Plainfield Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Alexander, Brayden SO
Allen, Stafan SR
Alsum, Rickey SR
Baize, Ben SR
Baker, Nick JR
Beebe, Jack SR
Berg, Jonathan JR
Blackwell, Brayton SR
Byrd, Jacob SR
Card, Scott SR
Chafin, Cameron SR
Clark, Austin SO
Coleman, Logan SO
Dalton, Nathan SR
DeGeeter, Grant SR
DeGroote, Chris SR
Denbrook, Jackson SR
Donahue, Liam SR
Dukett, Jeremiah SO
Durell, Paul SR
Esser, Lennart SR
Gannaway, Corban (CJ) SR
Gardner, Darrian SR
Gilkerson, Bode SO
Gunnell, Jake SR
Gunnell, Jake SR
Hayden, Kyle JR
Holsapple, Ryan JR
Hrbek, Harrison SO
Kane, Dalton SR
Kane, Garrett JR
Lamb, Henry SO
Larrison, Troy SO
Lewis, Ethan SR
Lindell, Aidyn SO
Lucas, Corbin SR
Mace, Thomas SR
Maple, Connor JR
Martin, Izak JR
McClure, Caden SR
McCurdy, Will JR
Miles, Tyler SO
Minnett, Carter SR
Moore, Ronnie SO
Morris, William SR
Moyers, Aiden SR
Murphy, Justin JR
Muskat, Levi SO
Nehring, Emerson SO
Newash-Campbell, Nayyir SO
Nieto, Juan JR
Ohaya, Ken JR
Patel, Het SR
Patino, Jose JR
Picker, Nathaniel SO
Ponder, Dylan SR
Reynolds, Michael SR
Robinson, Jacob SO
Salla, Caleb SO
Schmidt, Hayden JR
Scott, Mason SR
Sheffler, Keegan SR
Siereveld, Ryan JR
Smith, Cole SR
Spears, Jaxsen SR
Stader, Evan JR
Starr, Gavin SR
Susalla, Daniel SR
Tencate, Raymond JR
Thomas, Sam SR
Vandewalle, Finn SR
Vayhinger, Jace SR
Wagley, Max JR
Wasmer, Conrad SO
Weigel, Caleb SR
White, Leyton SR
Williams, Antonio SO
Williams, Turner SO
Worthington, Michael SR
Wuest, Brigham SR
Yousif, Mo SR
Zlatniski, Drew SR
Latest Results
Meet
Roncalli HSR Qualifier #1
LC HSR Qualifier #1
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Lawrence Central HSR Qualifier #4
Roncalli HSR Qualifier #2
Lawrence Central HSR Qualifier #3
Roncalli HSR Qualifier #1
Lawrence Central HSR Qualifier #1
Roncalli HSR Qualifier #2
Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Minnett, Carter JR 7.26
3,200m Indoor Kane, Dalton SR 9:54.66
60m H Indoor Beebe, Jack JR 9.31
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:36.45
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:47.55
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   9:20.28
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   12:13.38
High Jump Indoor Gilkerson, Bode FR 5'  10"
Pole Vault Indoor Morris, William JR 14'  0"
Long Jump Indoor Minnett, Carter JR 18'  4.25"
Shot Put Indoor Ponder, Dylan JR 41'  10"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010