Plainfield Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Alexander, Austin SO
Alexander, Brayden SR
Baker, Nick SR
Berg, Jonathan SR
Birge, Eric SO
Birke, Nolan SO
Blake, Oliver SO
Bolinger, Nathan SR
Bouie, Jamir SO
Cartwright, Brady SO
Clements, Jess JR
Coleman, Logan SR
Craney, Miles SO
Diallo, Cade SO
Diallo, Teagan JR
Drennan, Landon JR
Dukett, Jeremiah SR
Dunn, Trevor JR
Eberhardt, Gabe SR
Ellis, Evan SO
Elma, Ricksone JR
Fischer, Jamison SO
Fischer, Merrilck SO
Gibbs, Isaiah SO
Gilkerson, Bode SR
Greer, Julian JR
Grimes, Cameron SO
Harris, Zyon SO
Hartman, Avery JR
Hayden, Kyle SR
Helbling, Michael JR
Helms, Tyler SO
Ho, Maddox SO
Holsapple, Ryan SR
Hopper, Jeff JR
Hrbek, Harrison SR
Inman, Gage JR
Irwin, Garrett SR
Irwin, Grant SR
Jetawo, Blue SO
Jones, Isaiah JR
Kachur, Peter SR
Keck, Ean SR
Khan, Abshar SO
Larrison, Troy SR
Lazaro, Matt SO
Lewis, Kevin JR
Maple, Connor SR
Martin, Izak SR
Masquelier, Isaac SR
McCool, Daniel SO
Mehringer, Max SR
Menke, Aiden SR
Miles, Tyler SR
Miller, Hezikiah JR
Mills, Braden SR
Moore, Ronnie SR
Muskat, Levi SR
Myers, Bow JR
Myers, Collin JR
Nehring, Emerson SR
Nehring, Jacob SO
Neuen, Addison JR
Newash-Campbell, Nayyir SR
Nichols, Hogan SR
Ohaya, Kelvin JR
Ohaya, Ken SR
Ohaya , Kendell SO
Payton, Max SO
Pena, Jacob SR
Picker, Nathanial SR
Purvis, Nolan JR
Quilliam, Daniel JR
Rader, Kwabe SO
Robinson, Jake SR
Rodarmel, Matthew SO
Singh, Inderpreet SR
Spilker, Tommy SO
Springs, Spencer JR
Stader, Evan SR
Stephens, Chris SR
Stone, Hayden JR
Strange, Chris SR
Teamer, Kroix SR
Thanasack, Xander SR
Thompson, Joey SO
Tomaszewski, Trent SO
Tsegazeab, Nahom JR
Vargas, Alan SO
Wagley, Max SR
Walling, James SR
Warthan, Gable SO
Wasmer, Conrad SR
Wasmer, Nolan SO
Weaver, Andrew SO
Wielenberg, Jake SR
Wood, Carson JR
Woods, Blayke JR
Wu, William JR
Latest Results
Meet
Hoosier State Relays Finals (Large Schools)
Pike Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3
Roncalli HSR Qualifier #2
Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2
Roncalli HSR Qualifier #1
Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1
Roncalli HSR Qualifier #1
LC HSR Qualifier #1
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Lawrence Central HSR Qualifier #4
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Maple, Connor SR 6.92
3,200m Indoor Nehring, Emerson JR 10:19.55
60m H Indoor Hrbek, Harrison JR 8.32
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:29.79
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:24.54
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   9:15.24
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   12:09.13
High Jump Indoor Gilkerson, Bode JR 6'  8"
Pole Vault Indoor Moore, Ronnie JR 13'  0"
Long Jump Indoor Gilkerson, Bode JR 20'  6.25"
Shot Put Indoor Greer, Julian SO 40'  5"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2020

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010