Harrison (West Lafayette) Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Aboujaoude, Christina FR
Ahnert, Ava FR
Ahnert, Elsie FR
Baributsa, Ketsia FR
Bartlett, Brianna SO
Beecher, Hannah SO
Beimfohr, Emma SR
Beimfohr, Erin SR
Beiwinkler, Lenya JR
Bender, Hunter JR
Burgett, Riley JR
Burras, Kat SR
Cahee, Anna FR
Casas, Natalie JR
Choate, Katie SO
Clary, Alaina SO
Conklin, Mackenzie FR
Conklin-Davis, Gracie JR
Crowell, Layla SO
Davis, Jada-Marie SR
Del Moral Fernandez, Yoanel SR
Denny, Ashlyn SR
DesEnfants, Morgan SR
Foley, Asra SO
Ford, Katie FR
Ford, Victoria SR
Frohberg, Dana JR
Fultz, Madelyn JR
Gabriel, Ava-Marie SO
Gothra , Shabad FR
Hall-Davis, Rowynn FR
Harley, Emily FR
Hawkins, Ellise FR
Haynes, Morgan SR
Hinkel, Valentina SR
Kerkhove, Alex SR
Kirsch, Sabrina SO
Knapp, Isabella FR
Langley, Jenna SO
Langley, Karli SR
Lemming, Kelsey FR
Liles, Jaden JR
Lohmeyer, Jaylie SR
Lorenz, Katherine JR
McGuinn, Ashley SO
McIntyre, Grace FR
Metcalf, Kaylee FR
Miller, Autumn JR
Montoya, Hannah FR
Moser, Edith JR
Moser, Ruth FR
Nemacheck, Elizabeth FR
O'Brein, Nela FR
Oakley, Kiersten SR
Obert, Emma SO
OBryan, Lily SR
Parsak, Yeliz FR
Pearsall, Akeelah FR
Pearson, Janelle SR
Pearson, Kayla FR
Phillips, Olivia FR
Price, Raven FR
Ragle, Josie FR
Ramirez, Himena JR
Reigel, Maddie FR
Rider, Ella JR
Santiago-Martinez, Norma JR
Schneider, Abigail FR
Shakouri, Shiva SO
Shaw, JYonce FR
Skelton, Ellie SR
Spirydovich, Nadezhda SR
Stonebraker, Marlee SO
Strandberg, Linn SR
Sullivan, Kyndal JR
Traylor, Cait FR
Vandeveer, Sophie FR
Walker, Addison SO
Ware, Ellyzabeth FR
Weston, Geidy JR
Weston, Nicol FR
Williams, Caitlin SR
Yankauskas, Lauren SO
Latest Results
Meet
North Central Conference Track & Field Championships
JV City/County
Western/West Lafayette/Harrison Tri Meet
21st Annual West Lafayette Relays
McCutcheon vs. W. H. Harrison
Hoosier State Relays Finals (Large Schools)
2022 West Lafayette HSR Qualif
2022 WL Individuals
Warsaw Tiger Showcase #2
Harrison & Western Coed 3 way
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Lohmeyer, Jaylie SR 7.53
1,600m Indoor Beimfohr, Emma SR 5:34.53
3,200m Indoor DesEnfants, Morgan SR 12:42.64
55m H Indoor Davis, Jada-Marie SR 9.09
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:49.60
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:14.17
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   11:25.74
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   13:13.34
High Jump Indoor Burras, Kat SR 4'  8"
Pole Vault Indoor Oakley, Kiersten SR 9'  0"
Shot Put Indoor Conklin-Davis, Gracie JR 28'  0.5"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2020

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010