Columbus North Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Abfall, Noah SR
Alejandro, Giovani SR
Bolden, Qwenton SR
Brooks, Kaden SR
Carr, Evan SR
Carroll, Joel SR
Castetter, Keegan SR
Cesareo, David SR
Chandler, Luke JR
Charlie, Winick SR
Clulow, Ryan SR
Daveed, Jolley SR
Davis, Jackson SR
Embry, Jarrett SR
Gahimer, Dylan SR
Goble, Andrew SR
Goble, Andrew SR
Graham, Cohen SR
Guthrie, Clayton JR
Hager, Mathew SR
Hobbeheydar, Sam JR
Hobbeheydar, Sam JR
Horak, Sam SR
Hottell, Kellen JR
Howell, Carter JR
Huang, Eric SR
Huang, Eric SR
Huser, Hunter SR
Johnson, Nash SR
Jolley, Daveed SR
Keele, Graham SR
Kestler, Noah SR
Kiel, Will SR
Kilbarger-Stumpff, Reese SR
King, Jamal SR
Kleinhelter, Carson SR
Krider, Aaron SR
Larson, Adler JR
Lawson, Felix SR
Lax, Ethan SR
Lella, Vishwadeep SR
Lella, Vishwadeep SR
Lifferth, Alex JR
Littrell, Carson SR
Littrell, Carson SR
Littrell, Wil SR
Malone, Ben SR
Meihls, John SR
Mendez, Mateo JR
Mendez, Mateo JR
Mixon, Marquis SR
Montgomery, JJ SR
Nebergall, Trey SR
Newell, Matt SR
Padmanabhan, Kaushal SR
Patel, Eshaan SR
Phillips, Liam JR
Poludasu, Rishi SR
Pruitt, Collin SR
Pulkowski, Austin SR
Ramirez, Johnny SR
Reedy, Carson SR
Reedy, Cohen SR
Richards, Ben JR
Riley, Luke SR
Saad, Adam SR
Sandusky, David SR
Sensanbaugher, Caleb SR
Sluys, Dylan SR
Sluys, John SR
Smith, Charlie JR
Smith, Tucker SR
Spalding, Brayden SR
Spalding, Hunter SR
Spoon, Ryan SR
Spoon, Ryan SR
Stohr, Andy SR
Stohr, Andy SR
Terrell, Preston SR
Tolliver, Devin SR
Trinkle, Bryant SR
Trinkle, Bryant SR
Wade, Travon JR
Wills, Gabe SR
Winnick, Charlie SR
Wright, Jack SR
Zhang, Carson JR
Latest Results
Meet
Bloomington North Invite 2
Bloomington North Invite #1
2020 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
2020 Indiana Track Club HS Open
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Bloomington North Invite #2
Bloomington North Invite #1
2019 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
2019 Indiana Track Club HS Open
Bloomington North Invite
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Winnick, Charlie JR 7.57
800m Indoor Littrell, Carson SR 2:01.95
1,600m Indoor Pruitt, Collin JR 4:34.42
1 Mile Indoor Newell, Matt SO 4:25.00
3,200m Indoor Stohr, Andy JR 9:48.64
60m H Indoor Malone, Ben SR 8.69
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:36.90
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:41.26
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:41.49
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   10:49.14
High Jump Indoor Wright, Jack SO 5'  2"
Pole Vault Indoor Reedy, Carson SR 9'  0"
Long Jump Indoor Trinkle, Bryant SO 18'  2.5"
Shot Put Indoor Smith, Tucker SO 60'  7"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010