Homestead Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Abouhalkah, Jaden JR
Adams, Breven JR
Angel, Andrew SO
Auxier, Mason SO
Baitz, Ethan JR
Barfield, Darius JR
Bashford, Jacob JR
Bauermeister, Zachary JR
Bauermeister, Zachary JR
Bobilya, Donovan SR
Bohannon, Alex SO
Bonahoom, Noah JR
Buffenbarger, Owen JR
Burt, Josh SO
Burton, Ryan SR
Clark, Josh SR
Conarty, Andrew SR
Cook, Carter SR
Cope, Kyler SR
Ewen-Glenn, Camden JR
Falloon, Maxwell JR
Felton, Isaiah SO
Fritsch, Aidan JR
Fritsch, Caleb SR
Fuchs, Sean SR
Geren, Nicholas SO
Gery, Anthony SO
Godinez, Keegan JR
Godreau Rivera, Daviel SO
Gonzalez Lopez, Marcos JR
Gosnell, Kazdeen JR
Graf, Hudson JR
Hackman, Ashton SR
Hallman, Isaac SO
Hallman, Levi SO
Harmon, Jakob JR
Havison, Benjamin SO
Heckman, Carson SO
Hernandez, Joseph SR
Higgins, Caden SR
Hoff, Spencer SR
Houser, Aidan JR
Hull, Carter JR
Isch, Jason SO
Jackson, Damarius JR
Jackson, Dylan SO
John, Ethan JR
Johnson, Benjamin JR
Johnson, Noah SR
Jones, Nicholas JR
Keezer, Austin JR
Kistler, Aaron SO
Kistler, Jared SR
Klukpui, Edem SO
Knecht, Daniel JR
Knoz, Alexander SO
Lasley, Harrison SO
Leis, Kennan JR
Leonard, Donnovan SR
Litwinko, Tyler SO
Malone, Brendan SO
Martin, Christopher SO
Mbah, Keanu SR
McArdle, Donald SR
McCawley, Logan JR
McChesney, Joel SO
McMillen, Skyler JR
Merrifield, Jackson SO
Minich, Jude JR
Molden, Chase JR
Moorman, Zachary SR
Moussou, Gabriel SR
Myers, Henry SR
Nadeau, Trevor JR
Neff, Jarred SR
Neff, Tyler SO
Nicklin, Lars SR
Nicklin, Lars SR
Norrod, Matthew SO
Paetz, Justin JR
Parrish, Joseph SR
Parsley, Finnan SO
Peters, Tyler SR
Ratkos, Samuel SO
Reynolds, Gage JR
Riddick, Kyle SO
Rigley, Collin SR
Rivera, Manuel SO
Robinson, Jayden SR
Rodocker, Weldon JR
Rupnow, Owen JR
Sandlin, Floyd JR
Scheumann, Dylan JR
Schlutz, Nathan SR
Scholl, Cooper SR
Shearer, Peyton SO
Sheets, John SR
Sheppard, Aidan SR
Sheppard, Luke SR
Shie, Alex SO
Sierks, Tyler SR
Smith, Desmond JR
Sprunger, Joshua SR
Stammen, Nicholas SR
Stammen-Walters, Conner SR
Starkey, Brendan SR
Steinacker, Jackson SO
Strader, Kari SO
Stuckey, Keagan SR
Tate, Quavis JR
Tinnell, Daniel SR
Tisdale, Brent SO
Todash, Aidan SR
Ueber, Keaton SO
Viet, Tyler SR
Wagner, Aaron JR
Walters, Nicholas SR
Warner, Alex SO
Weaver, Logan SR
Webb, Jack SO
Welch, Grayson SO
Werth, Carter SO
Williamson, Eric SO
Wilson, Kaden SO
Wise, Ethan JR
Wood, Caleb JR
Zitlaw, Bryant SR
Zolman, Zachariah SO
Latest Results
Meet
IWU HSR Qualifier #1
2019 Goshen Relays - Boys Class A
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Trine HSR Qualifier #3
Bulldog Invite
IWU HSR Qualifier #1
2018 Goshen Relays - Boys Class A
2018 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Trine HSR Qualifier #3
Bulldog Invite
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Fritsch, Caleb SR 7.67
3,200m Indoor Baitz, Ethan SO 9:52.62
60m H Indoor Fuchs, Sean SR 10.46
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:43.89
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:42.76
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:32.81
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   11:35.71
Long Jump Indoor Leonard, Donnovan SR 18'  10"
Shot Put Indoor Walters, Nicholas SR 35'  10"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010