Warsaw Community Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Andrew, Ben SO
Antunez-Brito, Tyler SO
Beam, Isaac JR
Booren, Benjamin SO
Brander, Benjamin SR
Brown, Bryson SR
Burritt, Jonathan SR
Chew, Noah SR
Conley, Joshua SO
Crabtree, Theo SO
Crappa, Maverick JR
Curtis, Tucker SR
Dailey, Nathan SR
Davis, Evan SO
Davis, Trai SO
Denney, Kyler SR
Dirck, Hayden SO
Duncan, Bryce SR
Ehrlinger, Jordan SR
Escoto, Micah SO
Estep, Decoda JR
Fleming, Konnor SR
Flores, German SR
Fox, Cameron SO
Frush, Andrew SR
Fussle, Dillon SO
Fussle, Ethan SR
Hagg, Mckale JR
Hall, Garrett SR
Hayes, Gavin SO
Heckaman, Drew SR
Hoak, Andrew SR
Hoffert, Robinson SO
Hoffert, Ryun SR
Hummitch, Easton SR
Johnson, Jeremy SR
Johnson, Morgan SR
Jones, Julius SR
Kauffman, Kameron SO
Keene, Blake JR
Klein, Gabe JR
Knecht, Nate SR
Koontz, Cole SO
Koontz, Jerry SR
Krebs, Karson SO
Leiter, James SO
Lewis, Christian SO
Malagon, Christian SR
Malagon, Fernando SO
Marsh, Matt JR
Martin, Colton SR
McGarvey, Graham JR
McPhail, Noah SO
Mejia-Ochoa, Anthony SO
Mejia-Ochoa, Brandon SO
Merridew, Clark SO
Miller, Brennan JR
Mimnaugh, Tyler SO
Moody, Lukas JR
Moody, Lukas JR
Murrell, Jack SR
Nichols, Ian SR
Niebbia, Mattias SO
Nier, Luke SR
Nolin, Grady JR
Norton, William JR
Orr, Rick SO
Ouimet, Tyrus SO
Potter, Andrew JR
Ransbottom, Luke JR
Rodriguez, Haydin SR
Schrock, Alex SO
Shepherd, Ian SR
Sleighter, Kaden JR
Slone, TJ SO
Slough, Sam SR
Smythe, Mason SO
Stofer, Harrison JR
Stookey, Trace SR
Swartz, Tyler JR
Trusty, Alexander JR
Vilamaa, Daylor SO
Wade, Ashton SR
Whittenburg, Ryan SO
Wiebe, Andrew Noel SR
Winey, Jackson JR
Woods, Aiden SR
Zollinger, Reed JR
Latest Results
Meet
Chesterton Relays
Hoosier State Relays Finals (Large Schools)
Trine HSR Qualifier #3
IWU / Marion HSR Qualifier #3
IWU/Marion HSR Qualifier #2
IWU/Marion HSR Qualifier #1
Strive For Greatness (High School entries)
IWU HSR Qualifier #1
Trine HSR Qualifier #3
IWU HSR Qualifier #3
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Johnson, Morgan JR 7.43
3,200m Indoor Mimnaugh, Tyler FR 10:18.94
60m H Indoor Frush, Andrew SR 9.06
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:37.04
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:35.81
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:24.50
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   11:48.30
Pole Vault Indoor Curtis, Tucker JR 12'  0"
Long Jump Indoor Jones, Julius SR 18'  10"
Shot Put Indoor Chew, Noah SR 48'  3.25"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2020

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010