Greenfield-Central Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Bright, Adam JR
de Casacuberta Mansu, Rodrigo SR
Durnell, Brady JR
Enochs, Ethan SR
Flanagan, Morgan JR
Fletcher, Jonah SR
Griffin, David SO
Guenin, Gage SR
Hargett, Cody SR
Harper, Phillip SR
Hite, Jonah SO
Holman, Jacob SR
Hudson, Seth JR
Huffman, Skylar SR
Kinnaman, Bryce SO
Kinnaman, Conner SR
Kojima, Masanori JR
Kyryk, Nathan JR
Looper, Wyatt SR
Maroska, Cole SO
Masters, Logan JR
Mastin, Cody SO
McGuire, Hudson JR
Moore, Peyton SO
Morgan, Devin SR
Muckerheide, Luke SR
Nigh, Austin SR
Oakley, Andrew SR
Osborn, Tyler SR
Phillips, Jordan SR
Pratt, Bryson SO
Presser, Ernest JR
Price, Jacob JR
Profitt, Braydon SO
Robertson, Gavin JR
Runions, Michael SO
Smith, Micah SR
Solchik, Tyler SO
Stoeffler, Logan JR
Tutrow, Lucas JR
Ward, Dylan JR
Warren, Landon SR
Weidner, Jack JR
Wheeler, Brock SR
Wheeler, Griffen SO
Wickham, Matthew JR
Young, Seth SR
Latest Results
Meet
Blue & White Relays
2020 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
2020 Indiana Track Club HS Open
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Cougar Indoor SP/PV HSR Qualifier
IWU HSR Qualifier #3
2019 Blue and White Relays
2019 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
2018 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Hite, Jonah FR 7.62
800m Indoor Kinnaman, Bryce FR 2:10.86
1,600m Indoor Kinnaman, Conner SR 4:50.06
1 Mile Indoor Kinnaman, Conner SR 4:47.22
3,200m Indoor Presser, Ernest SO 10:56.02
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:43.25
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:50.70
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   9:02.82
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   11:46.81
Pole Vault Indoor Hargett, Cody JR 13'  0"
Long Jump Indoor McGuire, Hudson SO 16'  7.5"
Shot Put Indoor Ward, Dylan SO 39'  5.25"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010