LaPorte Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Anglin, Lauren SR
Applegarth, Izzi SR
Barber, Madison SR
Bellah, Rachel SR
Bender, Allison SR
Bensz, Ella SR
Boren, Keatyn SR
Burke, Lilly SR
Butler, Hannah SR
Campbell, Jessica SR
Casto, Abby SR
Chapman, Emily SR
Dappert, Megan SR
Davis, Olivia SR
Dickman, Courtney SR
Didion, Marie SR
Dowty, Lilly SR
Dubbs, Ella SR
Ellenberger, Carley SR
Flowers, Nichole SR
Franklin, Andrea SR
Franklin, Lu Trice SR
Gits, Madison SR
Haislet, Anna SR
Hartsberg, Nicole SR
Hensley, Sebrina SR
Hertges, Lauren JR
Holt, Grace SR
Jackomis, Alayna SR
Jackomis, Lauren JR
Jackson, Mikaelah SR
Jessica, Campbell SR
Jones, Kayla SR
Keatyn, Boren SR
Kilgore, Emiela SR
Koronka, Grace JR
Kosior, Alexa SR
Land, Kennedy SR
Langford, MaryBeth SR
Lee-Lopez, Sara SR
Lilly, Laramie SR
Lindquist, Courtney SR
Long, Allison JR
Lowe, Grace SR
Martinez, Joliette SR
Michie, Brandy SR
Minich, Ella SR
Mitchel, Madison SR
Mitchell, Rhoella JR
Nesbit, Bridgett JR
Noll, Jenny SR
Nunez, Audriana SR
O'Neal, Janelle SR
Peak, Taleah JR
Pickford, Katie SR
Pollock, Simone SR
Prather, Julia SR
Riehle, Shelby SR
Riley, Megan SR
Rogers, Roby SR
Salazar, Stephanny SR
Sales, Carrigan SR
Satoski, Samantha JR
Schoof, Kailee SR
Schreeg, Isabella SR
Shreves, Aydin SR
Shuble, Kat SR
Shuble, Lacey SR
Smith, Caleah SR
Sobecki, Brenna JR
Steder, Hannah SR
Steele, Ariana SR
Stephany, Rylee SR
Stone, Brittoni SR
Thorpe, Brianna SR
Thresh, Lyrics SR
Troy, Mo SR
Tuerff, Riley SR
Ulmer, Kate SR
Warnock, Annalise SR
Williams, Lalaeha JR
Wilson, Alexis JR
Zoborsky, Catherine JR
Latest Results
Meet
Trine HSR Qualifier #1
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
NWI Classic
Trine HSR Qualifier #1
Lafayette Jeff Sprinters Showcase 2018
2018 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Trine HSR Qualifier #3
Trine HSR Qualifier #2
2017 Hoosier State Relays 4A- 6A
Northwest Indiana Qualifier
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Pollock, Simone SO 8.53
3,200m Indoor Burke, Lilly SO 14:02.32
60m H Indoor Jackomis, Lauren FR 10.95
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:54.67
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:50.04
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   12:40.08
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   14:18.32
Long Jump Indoor Jones, Kayla SR 16'  0"
Shot Put Indoor Kilgore, Emiela SO 28'  11"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010