Chesterton Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Anderson, Matt SR
Auricchio, Will SO
Berdine, Chad JR
Berger, Bobby SO
Bernth, Nolan SR
Boland, Dylan SR
Bullock, Colby JR
Burch, Robert SR
Byrd, Charlie SR
Cain, Nick SR
Caldwell, Nick SR
Cantu, Robert JR
Carpenter, Drew SO
Chandler, Byron JR
Chico, Joe JR
Clinkert, Billy JR
Cowsert, Evan SO
Cristea, Scott SO
Daugherty, Owen JR
Deiotte, Andrew SO
Dennington, Josh SR
Dickinson, Evan JR
Dolson, Cole JR
Draves, Dylan SR
Erow, Reese JR
Fanzo, James SO
Fleming, Jackson SR
Fleming, John SO
Fowler, Bridger SO
Fowler, Isaiah SO
Fox, Francis SR
Goveia, Danny SO
Graf, Austin SR
Griffin, Trey SR
Haggerty, Quinn JR
Haughtington, Sam SR
Haynes, Kyler SR
Henry, Kyle SR
Hisaw, Shae SR
Hoch, Brendan SR
Hughes, Jordan JR
Ilgin, Tyler SO
Jones, Nick SO
Keel, Nathan SR
Konarski, Travis SR
Lane, Matt SR
Lawless, Josh SR
Lemon, Josh JR
Little, Christopher SR
Lloyd, Jett SR
Long, Matthew SO
McLaughlin, Patrick SR
Mohoi, Ethan SR
Nicholson, Dimitri SR
Noel, Jacob SR
Ochs, Carson JR
Ortiz, Jorge SO
Oswald, Jacob SR
Perez, Blaise SR
Pickering, Ethan JR
Rader, James SO
Raffin, Vince SR
Rice, Tyler SR
Rinker, Will SR
Rutherford, Ian SR
Rutherford, Owen SO
Seely, Ben SR
Shin, Dongil SO
Shook, Will SR
Smith, Cole SO
Stento, Luke JR
Streeter, Matthew SR
Swanson, Eric JR
Thoma, Bryce SO
Tolin, AJ SO
Tratta, Riley SR
Tuck, Jackson SO
Tuck, Josh SO
Vanderwoude, Braden SO
Vinet, Lucas SR
Wodrich, Ethan SR
Woodard, Ian SR
Latest Results
Meet
Trine HSR Qualifier #1
Region Rumble Throws Classic
Chesterton Relays 2019
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Trine HSR Qualifier #3
Maverick HSR Qualifier
Trine HSR Qualifier #1
Regions Rumble Throws Classic
19th Annual West Lafayette Relays
2018 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Nicholson, Dimitri SR 6.97
3,200m Indoor Konarski, Travis SR 10:12.17
60m H Indoor Chandler, Byron SO 9.42
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:33.13
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:31.74
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:35.79
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   11:10.73
Pole Vault Indoor Raffin, Vince JR 12'  0"
Long Jump Indoor Graf, Austin SR 17'  11.5"
Shot Put Indoor Fleming, Jackson JR 49'  8.5"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010