Zionsville Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Albrecht, Andrew SR
Baker, Carston JR
Barker, Jackson JR
Baumann, Tyler SR
Briney, Alden SO
Canfield, Connor SR
Clay, Leonard JR
Cole, Logan SR
Cole, Skyler SO
Coll, Garrett SR
Davidson, Carter SO
Decoursey, Bennett SR
Dell, Decatur JR
Dillard, Jonathan SR
Doyle, Mason JR
Essley, Max JR
Fisher, Connor SR
Fu, Jason JR
Garcia, Jesus SR
Greeson, Cam SR
Hagen, Ethan SR
Harmon, Kyle SR
Helton, Matthew SO
Horten, Jacob SR
Hostetler, Zach SR
Iler, Jackson SR
Kaerner, Callan JR
Keller, Will JR
Kent, Parker JR
Kenworthy, Brayden SO
Korte, Jack SR
Kraus, Ethan SO
Krein, Aiden JR
Krohn, Shaefer SR
Leinart, Will JR
Liang, Jack JR
Lightwine, Dustin SR
Lindsay, Caleb JR
Luke, Ryan SO
Magnusen, Evan JR
McAfee, Bennett JR
McDonald, Jack JR
Mettler, Patrick JR
Michie, Duncan JR
Miller, Sam SR
Minkler, Tommy SR
Moore, Davis SR
Newnum, Thomas SR
Nobbe, William SO
Petersen, David SR
Pratt, Robby SR
Priddy, Cade SR
Quandee, George SO
Rinehart, Mark JR
Rubino, Will SR
Sampson, Jack SR
Scheker, Diego SO
Sett, Logan SR
Sibila, Zach SR
Silverman, Max JR
Stone, Josh SR
Tanona, Joe JR
Thomas, Levi JR
Tragesser, Gabo JR
Varner, William SR
Walker, Nick JR
Walpole, Fenton JR
Weaver, Andrew JR
Weaver, Jack JR
Weber, Abram JR
Weber, Devin SR
Willis, Knox SO
Woerner, Zack SR
Young, Jake JR
Latest Results
Meet
IWU HSR Qualifier #2
2020 Indiana Track Club HS Open
West Lafayette vs Zionsville Coed Dual
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
HCC Indoor Invitational
IWU HSR Qualifier #2
2019 Indiana Track Club HS Open
Lafayette Jeff Sprinters Showcase 2018
2018 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
DePauw HSR Qualifier II
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Canfield, Connor SR 7.34
200m Indoor Greeson, Cam SR 23.92
400m Indoor Greeson, Cam SR 52.64
1,600m Indoor Pratt, Robby SR 4:34.38
3,200m Indoor Cole, Logan JR 9:47.70
60m H Indoor Varner, William JR 9.18
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:37.26
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:37.06
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:16.34
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   11:07.86
High Jump Indoor Harmon, Kyle SR 5'  8"
Pole Vault Indoor Priddy, Cade JR 11'  6"
Long Jump Indoor Harmon, Kyle SR 19'  0.75"
Shot Put Indoor Sibila, Zach SR 40'  3"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010