Zionsville Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Abbott, Aidan SR
Abbott, Brenden JR
Albrecht, Andrew SO
Andersen, Wyatt JR
Arnold, Trent SR
Arnold, Trey SR
Asam, Henry JR
Azmi, Carlson JR
Bailey, Chris SR
Baker, Carston FR
Barker, Jackson FR
Barrett, Tyler JR
Baumann, Tyler JR
Bender, Luke SR
Beyer, Daniel JR
Birnbaum, Ayrton SR
Birnbaum, Fletcher JR
Brandon, Josh SR
Brewer, Logan FR
Browning, Evan Tate SR
Busse, Billy SO
Canfield, Carson SR
Canfield, Connor JR
Cash, Adam SR
Clark, Bennett SR
Cline, Noah SR
Cole, Logan SO
Coll, Garrett SO
Conrad, Alex SR
Cooper, Camden JR
Decoursey, Bennett SO
Decoursey, Joel SR
Dehnke, Kellen SO
Dell, Decatur FR
Dillard, Jonathan SO
Doyle, Mason FR
Essley, Max FR
Fisher, Connor SO
Fu, Jason FR
Garcia, Jesus SO
Gauthier, Patrick SR
Gietl, Clay SR
Gillespie, Drew SO
Greeson, Cam JR
Grieser, Luke FR
Gullion, Ethan SR
Hagen, Ethan JR
Hamilton, Alex SO
Harmon, Kyle JR
Hartwig, Gus JR
Hawkins-Wilding, Harrison SO
Hlade, Alex SR
Holle, Jason SR
Holle, Tyler JR
Horten, Jacob SO
Hostetler, Thomas SR
Hostetler, Zach SO
Hoyes, Jacob JR
Hunn, Harrison SO
Iler, Jackson SO
Kabasa, Edem SR
Kaerner, Callan FR
Katembo, Joel SR
Keller, Will FR
Kent, Parker FR
Kiekbusch, Ronin FR
Kiley, Griffin SR
Korte, Jack SO
Krein, Aiden FR
Krohn, Shaefer SO
Kular, Armaan FR
Larsen, Ben FR
Leinart, Will FR
Lett, Aidan SO
Liang, Jack FR
Lightwine, Dustin JR
Magnusen, Evan FR
Maslov, Michael JR
McAfee, Bennett FR
McCullough, David SR
McDaniel, Cameron JR
McDonald, Jack FR
Meyers, Sam SR
Michie, Duncan FR
Miller, Sam SO
Minkler, Tommy SO
Moore, Davis JR
Moyers, Mason SO
Murray, Kyaire SR
Ostrander, Geoffrey FR
Paden, Eric SR
Pappas, Chris JR
Parker, Tyler JR
Petersen, David JR
Philips, Cale SR
Pinegar, Will SR
Pitts, Will JR
Powell, Aiden JR
Pratt, Robby JR
Priego, Jaime SR
Prier, Mike SR
Retz, Cole SO
Rinehart, Mark FR
Roberts, Zach SR
Romanyk, Joe SR
Rubino, Ben SR
Rubino, Will JR
Rude, Ryan SO
Sampson, Alex SR
Sampson, Jack JR
Sanchez, Diego SR
Scarcelli, Alex SR
Scheidler, Carson JR
Sett, Logan SO
Sheehan, Trevor SO
Sibila, Zach JR
Sifferlen, Charles SR
Silverman, Max FR
Smith, Stephen SO
Snyder, Daniel SR
Stevens, Jake JR
Stone, Josh SO
Strickland, Evan SR
Stuff, Andrew SR
Tanona, Joe FR
Tragesser, Gabo FR
Trowbridge, Brady JR
Varner, William SO
Vlasak, John SR
Walker, Ben FR
Walker, Nick FR
Wallace, William JR
Walpole, Fenton FR
Walpole, Michael JR
Walter, Daniel SR
Walter, Ryan JR
Weaver, Andrew FR
Weber, Devin SO
Weddle, Sam JR
Weston, Seth FR
Whitesell, Cole SR
Williams, Finn JR
Woerner, Zack JR
Young, Jake FR
Zinn, Grayson SR
Latest Results
Meet
West Lafayette vs Zionsville Coed Dual
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
HCC Indoor Invitational
IWU HSR Qualifier #2
2019 Indiana Track Club HS Open
Lafayette Jeff Sprinters Showcase 2018
2018 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
DePauw HSR Qualifier II
Roncalli HSR Qualifier #2
HCC Indoor Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Canfield, Connor JR 7.39
3,200m Indoor Cole, Logan SO 9:53.23
60m H Indoor Roberts, Zach SR 8.95
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:37.99
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:29.41
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:13.05
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   11:04.21
High Jump Indoor Harmon, Kyle JR 5'  8"
Pole Vault Indoor Arnold, Trey SR 13'  6"
Long Jump Indoor Harmon, Kyle JR 19'  6.5"
Shot Put Indoor Hartwig, Gus JR 46'  7"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011