Noblesville Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Abel, Zach SR
Adams, Simon SO
Allspaw, Adam SR
Alsup, Chase JR
Amburgy, Justin SR
Anderson, Andrew SR
Anderson, Brady SR
Bell, Ryan SR
Blaettner, Christian SR
Blevins, Luke SR
Bocko, Eric SR
Bostrom, Christopher SR
Bragg, Jacob SO
Bridges, Garrett SR
Britton, Tyler SR
Brnjak, Edwin SR
Burns, Ashton SO
Butler, Eli SR
Bzdyl, Brandon SR
Bzdyl, Brent SR
Call, Levi JR
Campbell, Evan SR
Campbell, Evan SR
Carroll, Thomas SR
Case, Jackson JR
Catron, Korben SR
Chiles, Jacob SR
Cole, Alex JR
Commeville, Jack SR
Conard, Matthew SR
Conard, Mitchell SR
Cox, Danny SR
Cox, DeVontez SR
Davis, Dalton SR
Debruyn, Chase SR
Dombroski, Nick SR
Donnelly, Aaron SR
Donnelly, Brendon SR
Dugger, Caleb SR
Eaton, Garion SR
Edmundowicz, Justin SR
Fleischman, Dylan SR
Foley, Eric SR
Foster, Nate SR
Foster, Nate SR
Fouts, Tyler SR
Freeman, Zach SR
Garcia, Joshua SR
Gatewood, Bryce SR
Gill, Harvir SR
Gill, Jagvir JR
Gomez, Brayan JR
Gonzalez, Zach SR
Gossard, Braedon SR
Gossard, Braedon SR
Greenaway, Sam SR
Gregpry, Billy SR
Hamrick, Hayden SR
Hardin, James SR
Harmeyer, Jack SR
Harmeyer, Jack SR
Hawkins, Hasaun SR
Herman, Andrew SR
Hickner, Jack SR
Hickner, Jack SR
Hickner, Travis SR
Hillman, Joseph SR
Hipkiss, Alex SR
Hipkiss, Blake SR
Ho, Steven SR
Huber, Keaton SR
Jackson, Mason SO
Jarrett, Keishon SR
Johnson, Dallas SR
Jones, Rylane SR
Killion, Blake SR
Killion, Brady SR
Kimmel, Cole SR
Kimmel, Cole SR
Kimmel, Luke SR
Kinslow, Shawn SR
Kinslow, Shawn SR
Knieper, Drew JR
Knight, Andrew SR
Knight, Cameron SR
Koszyk, Seth SR
Krohn, Joshua SR
Larson, Tao SR
Leach, Kody SR
Lowe, Brandon SR
Luke, Blevins SR
Maudlin, Larry SR
McGovern, Tyler JR
Montarsi, Ian SR
Moore, Blake SR
Mumaw, Joel JR
Nelson-Mercer, Ben SR
Neuzerling, Levi SR
Nevitt, Daniel SR
Newcomer, Jack SR
Ogle, Matt SR
Olges, Garrett SR
Ott, Tim SR
Plecker, Garett SR
Propst, Asher SO
Reel, Anthony SR
Reeves, Trenton SR
Renner, Jacob SR
Rogers-Walton, Shomari SR
Sackenheim, Max SR
Shinneman, Luke JR
Shipley, Thadeus SR
Simpson, Patrick SR
Skomp, Jack JR
Smith, Mac SR
Smith, Mac SR
Smith, Nathan SR
Snyder, Max JR
Snyder, Sam SR
Strong, Riley JR
Sullivan, Conner SR
Swift, Landon JR
Taylor, Jack SR
Terrell, Jazz SR
Thai, Alex SO
Thai, Alex JR
Vieceli, Anthony SR
Wax, J.D. SO
Weis, Parker SR
William, Aaron JR
Wills, Jaden SR
Zeissig, Dwayne SR
Latest Results
Meet
IWU HSR Qualifier #2
2020 Indiana Runner Sprint Showcase
2020 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
Indiana Runner Indoor Invitational
Indiana Runner Indoor Opener
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Taylor HSR Last Chance Qualifier
HCC Indoor Invitational
IWU HSR Qualifier #2
2018 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Gonzalez, Zach SR 7.05
60m Indoor Rogers-Walton, Shomari SR 7.01
200m Indoor Gonzalez, Zach SR 25.10
800m Indoor Call, Levi SO 2:20.40
1,600m Indoor Dugger, Caleb JR 5:15.83
1 Mile Indoor Hickner, Travis JR 4:30.84
3,200m Indoor Mumaw, Joel SO 10:24.71
60m H Indoor Nevitt, Daniel JR 9.30
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:36.03
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:34.60
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:51.12
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   10:59.93
High Jump Indoor Herman, Andrew SR 6'  6"
Long Jump Indoor Rogers-Walton, Shomari SR 22'  2"
Shot Put Indoor Bzdyl, Brent SR 37'  1.5"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010