Noblesville Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Adams, Simon JR
Alsup, Chase SR
Anderson, Andrew SR
Anderson, Mason SR
Augspurger, Evan SR
Barnes, Brady JR
Barringer, Sevin JR
Bellan, Gabe SO
Blevins, Zach SR
Boruff, Trey JR
Bowen, Reece SR
Bragg, Jacob JR
Bragg, Tristan SR
Burnette, Evan SR
Burns, Ashton JR
Call, Levi SR
Campbell, Evan SR
Campbell, Evan SR
Case, David SR
Case, Jackson SR
Cash, Peyton JR
Chaparro, Adam SO
Click, Caden SO
Cole, Alex SR
Cole, Alex SR
Coleman, Derrell JR
Colon, Brayden SR
Conard, Matthew SR
Coolman, Evan SR
Cummings, Grant SO
Dashiell, Logan JR
Decker, Ben JR
Degni, Christ JR
Denniston, Levi SO
Dugger, Caleb SR
Eaton, Garion SR
Fehsenfeld, Andrew JR
Fitzgerald, Liam SO
Flores, Jose JR
Gibson, Tanner SR
Gill, Jagvir SR
Gomez, Brayan SR
Greenaway, Sam SR
Grimes, Quinton SR
Gunning, Zach SR
Harris, Alex JR
Harris, Alex JR
Hartley, Cohen SO
Hartley, Cohen SO
Harvey, Andrew SR
Harvey, Andrew SR
Hernandez, Andrew SO
Hernandez, Andrew SO
Hickner, Jack SR
Hickner, Jack SR
Hickner, Travis SR
Hipkiss, Alex SR
Jackson, Mason JR
Jeong, sayen JR
Jeong, sayen JR
Johnston, Will SO
Johnston, Will SO
Jones, James SO
Jones, James SO
Kenley, Ray SO
Kenley, Ray SO
Kern, Ben JR
Kern, Ben JR
Kimmel, Cole SR
Kimmel, Cole SR
Krohn, Joshua SR
Kuhlman, James JR
Kuhlman, James JR
Larson, Aiden SO
Larson, Aiden SO
Mash, Abdallah SO
Meinerding, Connor SR
Meinerding, Connor SR
Montarsi, Ian SR
Moor, Alec SO
Moor, Alec SO
Mumaw, Joel SR
Mumaw, Luke SO
Mumaw, Luke SO
Myers, Trevor SR
Myers, Trevor SR
Nevitt, Daniel SR
Ninete, Cody SO
Ninete, Cody SO
Ninete, Jayven SO
Ninete, Jayven SO
Obuch, Nicholas SO
Obuch, Nicholas SO
Pigors, Ian SR
Pigors, Ian SR
Propst, Asher JR
Rinker, Sam SO
Rinker, Sam SO
Setmeyer, Sam SO
Shedwick, Aaron SR
Shinneman, Luke SR
Shipley, Thadeus SR
Skomp, Jack SR
Smith, Blake JR
Smith, Mac SR
Smith, Mac SR
Smith, Tyrrell SO
Strong, Riley SR
Swift, Landon SR
Swift, Quinton SO
Tarver, Ellis SR
Tecuanhuey-Tlatoa, Enrique SR
Terry, Andrew JR
Townsend, Peyton SO
Uggen, Brendan JR
Vieceli, Anthony SR
Vogelgesang, Gavin JR
Walker, Aidan SR
Warner, Logan SR
Wasemann, Henry JR
Wax, J.D. JR
Weaver, Sidney SO
Weis, Parker SR
Wenger, Chris SO
William, Aaron SR
Wilson, Ethan JR
Wittbrod, Eli JR
Woodrum, Gavin SO
Xinopoulos, Roman JR
Latest Results
Meet
IWU HSR Qualifier #2
2020 Indiana Runner Sprint Showcase
2020 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
Indiana Runner Indoor Invitational
Indiana Runner Indoor Opener
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Taylor HSR Last Chance Qualifier
HCC Indoor Invitational
IWU HSR Qualifier #2
2018 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Gonzalez, Zach SR 7.05
60m Indoor Rogers-Walton, Shomari SR 7.01
200m Indoor Gonzalez, Zach SR 25.10
800m Indoor Call, Levi SO 2:20.40
1,600m Indoor Dugger, Caleb JR 5:15.83
1 Mile Indoor Hickner, Travis JR 4:30.84
3,200m Indoor Mumaw, Joel SO 10:24.71
60m H Indoor Nevitt, Daniel JR 9.30
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:36.03
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:34.60
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:51.12
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   10:59.93
High Jump Indoor Herman, Andrew SR 6'  6"
Long Jump Indoor Rogers-Walton, Shomari SR 22'  2"
Shot Put Indoor Bzdyl, Brent SR 37'  1.5"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010