Ft. Wayne Wayne Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Angel, Julian SO
Arrington, David JR
Bowers, Tayshawn SR
Boyd, Ezekiel SO
Busche, Jayden SO
Clark, Davyion JR
Collins, Shawn SR
Davis, Kenyon JR
Derrick, Marquette SR
Donahue, Jordan SR
Doughty, Victur SO
England, Marc SR
Gerding, Max SO
Germaine, Makii SR
Hill, Amari SR
Hill, Nazareth SR
Johnson, Taiwan JR
Jones, Jarrad SR
Jones, Zavier SR
King, Rashad SO
Leffers, Stevan SO
Lemus-Juarez, Jose SR
Lichtenstiger-Jones, Tylan SO
Lilly, Chase SO
Lloyd, Kairoe SR
Lundquist, Kyle JR
Manny, Will SR
Marcum, Gavin SO
Martz, Keith SO
Mcgraw, Jayden SR
Meyers, Henry SR
Miles, Joe SR
Moe, Zameer JR
Moore, Isreal JR
Moore, Michael SR
Ndungu, Isaiah SO
Ndungu, Jacob SO
Nelson, Lamarion SR
Ragsdale, Mikelion SR
Reyna, Andrew JR
Reyna, Anthony SR
Sharin, Jacob SO
Sims, Zach JR
Springer, Marcus SR
Swoverland, Connor SR
Terry, Kerrington JR
Thomas, Tizelle SR
Toles, Ki'Shawn JR
Vargas, Gabriel SR
Voliva, Jacob SR
Wilkinson, Leo JR
Williams, Deonte JR
Wolfe, Ian JR
Wooten, Adrian SO
Young, Nehemiah SR
Latest Results
Meet
2022 Goshen Relays - Boys Class A
Bulldog Invite
New Haven Invite
2021 Goshen Relays - Boys Class A
Bulldog Relays
New Haven Invite
New Haven Invite
2019 Goshen Relays - Boys Class A
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Taylor HSR Last Chance Qualifier
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Clark, Davyion SO 7.46
3,200m Indoor Voliva, Jacob JR 11:29.10
60m H Indoor Donahue, Jordan SR 9.56
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:41.70
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:13.85
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   9:58.94
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   13:08.03
High Jump Indoor Terry, Kerrington SO 5'  6"
Long Jump Indoor Donahue, Jordan SR 18'  7.75"
Shot Put Indoor Young, Nehemiah JR 35'  8.5"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2020

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010