2020 Illinois HS Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
55m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Brown, Kaleb SO St. Rita 6.60 Proviso West Quad #1 02/07/20 02/09/20
  2 Williams, Jamon SR Hillcrest 6.63 Bloom Lonnel Poole Invit... 02/15/20 02/21/20
  3 Williams, Kahmani SO Argo 6.90 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-1... 02/14/20
  4 Day, Frank JR Stagg 6.93 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-1... 02/14/20
  5 Atkins, Jashawn SR Manual 6.94 Bloom Lonnell Poole Invi... 02/15/20 02/16/20
  6 Bender, Devin SR Clark 6.99 Evanston Invite 02/08/20 02/08/20
  7 Cranford, Jerome SO Manual 7.00 Bloom Lonnell Poole Invi... 02/15/20 02/16/20
  8 Smith, Darrion JR Clark 7.02 Evanston Invite 02/08/20 02/08/20
  9 Crawford, Daniel SO St. Viator 7.09 Elk Grove Tri-Meet 02/20/20 02/22/20
  10 Hellgeth, Parker SR St. Viator 7.15 Elk Grove Tri-Meet 02/20/20 02/22/20
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Johnson, Brailyn SR St. Laurence 6.97 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  2 Burgoni, Kyle JR Unity (Tolono) 7.13 Armory Meet 1 02/07/20 02/20/20
  3 McGuinn, Javerius JR Wauconda 7.14 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  4 Marsh, Jovan JR Marist 7.15 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  5 Mack, Noah JR Elgin 7.18 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  6 Passarelli, Antonio SR Lake Park 7.19 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  6 Steward, Virgil SR Metea Valley 7.19 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  8 Osagiede, Efosa SR Thornwood 7.20 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  9 Hayes, David SR Thornwood 7.23 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  10 Yarbrough, Cameron SR St. Laurence 7.24 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lerus, Caleb JR Lycee Francais de Chicago 22.67 Texas A&M High School, i... 01/10/20 02/18/20
  2 McGuinn, Javerius JR Wauconda 22.99 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  3 Johnson, Brailyn SR St. Laurence 23.04 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  4 Osagiede, Efosa SR Thornwood 23.20 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  5 Steward, Virgil SR Metea Valley 23.32 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  6 Marrs, Michael JR Sandwich 23.63 Dorothy Dawson Invite 01/04/20 02/17/20
  7 Knapp, Job SR Eureka 23.74 Kentucky High School Inv... 02/15/20 02/20/20
  8 Yarbrough, Cameron SR St. Laurence 23.76 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  9 Swift, Tayon SO Rantoul 23.85 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  9 Vardamaskos, Mossimo SR Palatine 23.85 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
300m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Boatman, Jaylin SR De La Salle 37.38 President's Day Classic ... 02/16/20
  2 St. Clair, Moustafa JR De La Salle 39.03 2020 De La Salle Open 02/09/20
  3 Kitenge, Arcad SR Senn 41.22 2020 De La Salle Open 02/09/20
  4 Johnson, Asean SO Hubbard 42.09 President's Day Classic ... 02/16/20
  5 Duenez, Christian SR St. Viator 42.33 2020 De La Salle Open 02/09/20
  6 Guereca, Jesse SO Hubbard 42.44 2020 De La Salle Open 02/09/20
  7 Crittle, Kevon SR Orr 42.56 President's Day Classic ... 02/16/20
  8 Kanago, Gad JR Senn 42.71 2020 De La Salle Open 02/09/20
  9 Baker, Traevion FR Collins 42.89 President's Day Classic ... 02/16/20
  10 Moncrief, Jayven JR Ogden International School 43.16 President's Day Classic ... 02/16/20
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Harper, Jerry SR Rantoul 51.64 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  2 Senior, Micah JR Eureka 51.68 Kentucky High School Inv... 02/15/20 02/20/20
  3 Whitfield, Michael SR Oswego 52.55 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  4 Muhammad, A'tiq JR Guilford 52.70 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  5 Lentz, Nolan SR Dakota 54.12 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  6 Passarelli, Antonio SR Lake Park 54.35 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  7 Suresh, Sushil JR Grayslake Central 54.48 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  8 Edgecombe, James SR Hillcrest 54.76 Bloom Lonnel Poole Invit... 02/15/20 02/21/20
  9 Johnson, Jalen SO Metea Valley 55.04 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  10 Morris, Sam SR Harvest Christian 55.33 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
600m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Beveridge, Scott JR Argo 1:39.82 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-1... 02/14/20
  2 Delatorre, Arian SR Argo 1:45.20 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-1... 02/14/20
  3 Hernandez, Diego JR Argo 1:50.06 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-1... 02/14/20
  4 Gamboa, Manuel SO Argo 1:51.11 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-1... 02/14/20
  5 Rodriguez, Joel SO Argo 1:54.11 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-1... 02/14/20
  6 Schmidt, Nathaniel FR Argo 1:56.05 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-1... 02/14/20
  7 Correa, Cristian FR Argo 2:15.57 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-1... 02/14/20
  8 Chaidez, Gabriel FR Argo 2:15.84 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-1... 02/14/20
  9 Rodriguez, Kevin JR Argo 2:26.88 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-1... 02/14/20
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Harvey, Ryan SR South Elgin 2:02.24 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  2 Halbrader, Nate JR Hononegah 2:03.65 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  3 Speidel, Matt SR Centralia 2:03.85 UK High School Invitatio... 02/15/20 02/19/20
  4 Gibbons, Joe JR Guilford 2:04.23 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  5 Richter, Erik SR Harvest Christian 2:05.60 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  6 Price, Connor JR Iroquois West 2:05.64 Dorothy Dawson invite 01/05/20 02/16/20
  7 Randazzo, Nick SR Oswego 2:05.83 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  8 Bell, Logan JR St. Charles East 2:06.53 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  9 Natindim, Patric SR St. Viator 2:09.33 2020 De La Salle Open 02/09/20
  10 Bernas, Braden SR Metea Valley 2:09.48 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
1,600m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ross, Cort SR Casey-Westfield 4:26.59 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  2 Zeller, David SR Wheaton Warrenville South 4:29.31 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  3 Cull, Matt JR Maine South 4:29.76 Milesplit IL Showcase 01/19/20 02/13/20
  4 Garcia, Jonah SR Rockford Auburn 4:31.09 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  5 Jacobo, Richie SR Palatine 4:31.41 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  6 Christopher, Adam SR Maine South 4:31.55 Milesplit IL Showcase 01/19/20 02/13/20
  7 Bohnert, Jacob SR Oswego 4:36.89 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  8 Hundley, Craig SR Grayslake Central 4:38.09 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  9 Doud, Balin SO Oswego 4:39.37 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  10 Atkins, Michael SO Wheaton Warrenville South 4:39.41 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Harlan, Brooks JR Centralia 4:20.13 UK High School Invitatio... 02/15/20 02/19/20
  2 Price, Connor JR Iroquois West 4:41.44 Music city hs indoor inv... 02/01/20 02/16/20
3,200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Leonard, Thomas SR Marist 9:42.76 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  2 Sheppard, Miles SO Warsaw 9:44.74 Mizzou HS Series #2 02/09/20 02/10/20
  3 Seng, Ethan SR Wheaton Warrenville South 9:53.39 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  4 Olech, Mathew JR Harvest Christian 9:56.98 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  5 Erickson, Owen JR Oswego 10:00.74 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  6 Forsell, Ethan SO Oswego 10:11.56 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  7 Phillips, Jake SO Marist 10:15.32 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  8 Vale, Bryan SO Grayslake Central 10:17.76 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  9 Lainez, Dylan SO South Elgin 10:18.71 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  10 Fischer, Payton JR St. Charles East 10:19.72 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
55m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Franklin, Lendale SR Argo 8.49 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-1... 02/14/20
  2 Ahluwalia, Walker JR Stagg 9.07 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-1... 02/14/20
  3 Johnson, Keith JR Manual 10.40 Bloom Lonnell Poole Invi... 02/15/20 02/16/20
  4 Popoca, Maximiliano JR Argo 11.03 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-1... 02/14/20
  5 Almasri, Hashem JR Stagg 12.98 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-1... 02/14/20
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Waits, Darian SR Hoffman Estates 8.66 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  2 Perez, Julian SR ITW David Speer Academy 8.74 President's Day Classic ... 02/16/20
  3 Ellis, Chandler SR Winnebago 8.75 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  4 Omoniyi, Blessing JR University (Urbana) 8.94 Uni High Mini Meet #2 02/21/20 02/22/20
  5 Hopkins, Ian JR De La Salle 8.96 President's Day Classic ... 02/16/20
  6 Sanakkayala, Sricharan SR Metea Valley 8.97 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  7 Hook, Collin JR Rockford Christian 8.99 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  8 Miller, Beau JR Oswego 9.01 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  9 Foster, Micheal JR Wheaton Warrenville South 9.12 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  10 Bergstrom, Jacob SR Hononegah 9.27 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Marist 1:34.44 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  2 Thornwood 1:35.50 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  3 St. Rita 1:36.53 2020 Valentine's Relays ... 02/15/20 02/16/20
  4 Rockford Christian 1:36.93 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  5 St. Charles East 1:37.22 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  6 Oswego 1:37.48 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  7 Joliet West 1:38.00 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  8 Hononegah 1:38.17 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  9 St. Laurence 1:38.37 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  10 Hampshire 1:39.13 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Thornwood 3:35.09 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  2 Metea Valley 3:39.41 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  3 Rockford Christian 3:40.15 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  4 University (Urbana) 3:41.38 Uni High Mini Meet #1 02/07/20 02/18/20
  5 Wheaton Warrenville South 3:41.39 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  6 Oswego 3:42.23 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  7 Guilford 3:44.89 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  8 St. Charles East 3:46.87 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  9 Grayslake Central 3:48.75 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  10 Rockford Auburn 3:49.21 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 University (Urbana) 8:30.53 Uni High Mini Meet #1 02/07/20 02/18/20
  2 Metea Valley 8:32.06 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  3 Thornwood 8:34.65 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  4 Deerfield 8:41.47 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  5 Grayslake Central 8:47.99 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  6 Marist 8:50.75 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  7 Palatine 8:50.77 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  8 Hampshire 8:55.65 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  9 Guilford 8:57.79 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  10 South Elgin 8:58.82 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Skutt, Elijah JR Eureka 6' 4" 1.93m Mizzou High School Serie... 01/18/20 01/28/20
  2 RULON, EMERY SR St. Thomas More 6' 2.75" 1.90m Uni High Mini Meet #1 02/07/20 02/19/20
  2 Vela, Jordan SR Andrew 6' 2.75" 1.90m Lockport High school Gol... 02/11/20 02/12/20
  4 Walton, Jonah JR Hoffman Estates 6' 0" 1.83m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  5 Muhammad, A'tiq JR Guilford 5' 10.75" 1.80m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  6 Auer, Carter JR Marist 5' 10" 1.78m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  7 London, Xavier SO Metea Valley 5' 8" 1.73m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  8 Richardson, Dezmon JR Clark 5' 8" 1.72m Evanston Invite 02/08/20 02/15/20
  9 Heilers, Ian SO St. Charles East 5' 7" 1.70m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  9 Meadows, D'Antone JR Guilford 5' 7" 1.70m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Frye, Zach SR Lake Park 14' 2" 4.31m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  2 Zych, Damian JR Palatine 12' 8" 3.86m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  3 Aagesen, Alex JR Oswego 12' 2" 3.70m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  3 Sobecki, Christian SO Oswego 12' 2" 3.70m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  5 Aagesen, Chandler JR Oswego 11' 8" 3.55m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  6 Bernas, Riley SR Metea Valley 11' 5" 3.48m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  6 Hermansen, Tyler JR Rockford Christian 11' 5" 3.48m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  8 Nelson, Sir Walter SR Oswego 11' 2" 3.40m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  8 Singmouangthong, Brandon JR Harlem 11' 2" 3.40m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  10 Bartlet, Nick SR Joliet West 10' 8" 3.25m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Peters, Dillon JR Andrew 22' 1" 6.73m Lockport High school Gol... 02/11/20 02/13/20
  2 Muhammad, A'tiq JR Guilford 21' 8" 6.60m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  3 Atkins, Jashawn SR Manual 21' 5.5" 6.54m Illinois Milesplit Showc... 01/19/20 02/05/20
  4 Richardson, Dezmon JR Clark 21' 1.5" 6.43m Illinois Milesplit Showc... 01/19/20 02/08/20
  5 Green, Jayden JR Sandwich 21' 0.25" 6.40m AAU Northern National In... 01/19/20 02/17/20
  6 Kirabo, Trevor SR Winnebago 20' 10" 6.35m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  7 Johnson, Brailyn SR St. Laurence 20' 7.75" 6.29m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  7 McBee, Keith JR St. Laurence 20' 7.75" 6.29m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  9 Richardson, Ethan SR Grayslake Central 20' 7.25" 6.28m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  9 Trimuel, Nicholas SR Thornwood 20' 7.25" 6.28m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Green, Jayden JR Sandwich 45' 0.25" 13.72m AAU Northern National In... 01/19/20 02/17/20
  2 Grant, Jamari JR Marist 42' 5.25" 12.93m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  3 Richardson, Dezmon JR Clark 41' 1.5" 12.53m Evanston Invite 02/08/20 02/08/20
  4 Miller, Kaiden FR Grayslake Central 40' 9" 12.42m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  5 Ahluwalia, Walker JR Stagg 40' 6.25" 12.35m Argo Boys Track Quad 2-1... 02/14/20
  6 Jachimiec, Luke SO Metea Valley 39' 10.75" 12.16m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  7 Nelson, Sir Walter SR Oswego 39' 7" 12.06m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  8 Higgins, Ryan SR Hampshire 39' 6.5" 12.05m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  8 Santana, Adam SO Rockford Christian 39' 6.5" 12.05m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  10 Garcia, Alfonso JR Northridge Prep 39' 5" 12.01m Maine East 02/08/20 02/10/20
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Skoronski, Pete SR Maine South 56' 11" 17.34m Maine South vs. St. Pats... 02/12/20 02/13/20
  2 Matuch, Hunter JR Vernon Hills 50' 1.25" 15.27m Big Cat Throwoff 02/17/20 02/19/20
  3 Mun, David SO Vernon Hills 49' 5.75" 15.08m Big Cat Throw Off 02/17/20 02/19/20
  4 Gothelf, Samuel SO Vernon Hills 49' 4.5" 15.05m Big Cat Throwoff 02/17/20 02/19/20
  5 Wolfe, Nick SR Deerfield 48' 9.5" 14.87m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  6 Zehnder, Zachary SR Lake Park 48' 1" 14.65m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  7 Harris, Josh JR Marist 47' 6" 14.47m Evanston Indoor Classic 02/15/20 02/19/20
  8 Dyer, Josh SR Tuscola 45' 1.5" 13.75m Uni High Mini #1 02/07/20 02/18/20
  9 Miller, Christian JR Thornwood 44' 6" 13.56m Thornwood Boys Open #1 02/08/20 02/13/20
  10 Egly, Matt JR Oswego 44' 5" 13.53m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
55m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Spencer, Samantha SR Providence Catholic 7.55 Lincoln Way East Triangu... 02/21/20 02/21/20
  2 Cannon, Kourtlyn SO Rich Central 7.62 Argo Quad 2020 02/19/20
  3 Stewart, Ashanti SR Argo 7.67 Argo Quad 2020 02/19/20
  4 Polk, Dejanae SR St. Laurence 7.82 Argo Quad 2020 02/19/20
  5 Bagley, Julia SO St. Laurence 7.86 Argo Quad 2020 02/19/20
  6 Miller, Mya FR Rich Central 7.98 Argo Quad 2020 02/19/20
  7 Kerfin, Sarah SR Providence Catholic 8.06 Lincoln Way East Triangu... 02/21/20 02/21/20
  8 Johnson, Geniyah FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 8.09 Argo Quad 2020 02/19/20
  9 Dority, Bryana FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 8.11 Argo Quad 2020 02/19/20
  10 Topolski, Teresa JR Providence Catholic 8.16 Lincoln Way East Triangu... 02/21/20 02/21/20
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Thomas, Asia FR Kenwood 7.75 HF Mini Invite #2 02/14/20 02/19/20
  2 Miller, Lindsey SO Simeon 7.83 2020 De La Salle Open 02/09/20
  3 Jones, Melody SR De La Salle 7.95 2020 De La Salle Open 02/09/20
  3 Thomas, Dominique JR Marian Central Catholic 7.95 Milesplit IL Showcase 01/19/20 02/14/20
  5 Holmes, India SR Thornwood 7.98 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  6 Lieb, Mattie SR Monticello 8.02 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  6 Sargent , Taryn SR Huntley 8.02 HF Girls Mini Invite #3 02/21/20 02/22/20
  8 Wyman, Faith SR Wesclin 8.03 Mizzou High School Serie... 02/09/20 02/10/20
  9 Dumas, Sydney SR DeKalb 8.07 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  10 Jenkins, Jamaya JR South Shore International 8.09 HF Mini Invite #1 02/07/20 02/08/20
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wyman, Faith SR Wesclin 26.25 Music City HS Indoor Inv... 02/01/20 02/05/20
  2 Lieb, Mattie SR Monticello 26.60 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  3 Holmes, India SR Thornwood 26.78 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  4 Johnson, Alex FR Huntley 26.80 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  5 Watson, Sariyah FR DeKalb 26.96 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  6 Prowell, Tanajia JR Rockford East 27.38 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  7 Sargent , Taryn SR Huntley 27.46 HF Girls Mini Invite #3 02/21/20 02/22/20
  8 Douglas, Jazmyne FR Guilford 27.65 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  9 Marshall, Jordan JR South Shore International 27.66 Homewood Flossmoor Girls... 02/21/20 02/22/20
  10 Jenkins, Jamaya JR South Shore International 27.68 Homewood Flossmoor Mini ... 02/07/20 02/22/20
300m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Tolbert, Mia SR De La Salle 45.06 President's Day Classic ... 02/16/20
  2 Turner, Moshay SR Holy Trinity 47.91 2020 De La Salle Open 02/09/20
  3 Conner, Ivory SR De La Salle 48.33 2020 De La Salle Open 02/09/20
  4 Matthews, Paris FR Lincoln Park 49.30 2020 De La Salle Open 02/09/20
  5 Washington, Kalei FR De La Salle 52.15 2020 De La Salle Open 02/09/20
  6 Fitzgerald , Olivia FR Payton Prep 52.45 2020 De La Salle Open 02/09/20
  7 Wandick, Mariah FR Simeon 52.59 2020 De La Salle Open 02/09/20
  8 Williams, Marlena FR Prosser 52.61 President's Day Classic ... 02/16/20
  9 McMillian, Gianni SO Rauner College Prep 52.63 2020 De La Salle Open 02/09/20
  10 Javellana, Allison FR Lake View 53.70 2020 De La Salle Open 02/09/20
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wyman, Faith SR Wesclin 59.83 Mizzou High School Serie... 02/09/20 02/10/20
  2 Perry, Lovenya JR Rantoul 1:02.42 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  3 Hu, Cadi SO University (Urbana) 1:02.76 Uni High Mini Meet #2 02/21/20 02/22/20
  4 Saloga, Libby FR Rosary 1:03.18 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  5 Rogers, Mady SR Herscher 1:03.43 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  6 Knapp, Katelyn JR Eureka 1:03.53 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  7 Dlabal, Isabella SO DeKalb 1:04.26 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  8 Stauder, Kylie SO Okaw Valley 1:04.29 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  9 Camp, Lydia SR Harvest Christian 1:04.41 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  10 Marshall, Jordan JR South Shore International 1:04.73 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
600m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Xheka, Reshide SR Argo 2:01.47 Argo Quad 2020 02/19/20
  2 White, Morgan SO Rich Central 2:09.02 Argo Quad 2020 02/19/20
  3 Smolenski, Kyndal SO Rich Central 2:09.76 Argo Quad 2020 02/19/20
  4 Ortega, Nina SO St. Laurence 2:13.94 Argo Quad 2020 02/19/20
  5 Driessen, Sorcha FR St. Laurence 2:17.26 Argo Quad 2020 02/19/20
  6 Shuaibi, Dana JR Argo 2:17.39 Argo Quad 2020 02/19/20
  7 Gimza, Nyla FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 2:31.19 Argo Quad 2020 02/19/20
  8 Qurut, Tess SR Richards (Oak Lawn) 2:38.86 Argo Quad 2020 02/19/20
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Turney, Payne SR Clinton 2:19.52 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  2 Italia, Maia JR Rosary 2:23.63 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  3 Camp, Lydia SR Harvest Christian 2:25.79 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  4 Chandler, Breanna SR Freeburg 2:25.88 The Showcase 01/19/20 02/11/20
  5 Toldo, Renate SR Rockford Christian 2:28.91 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  6 Orosco , Isabella FR Aurora Central Catholic 2:29.09 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  7 Viveros, Lesley SR Aurora Central Catholic 2:30.05 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  8 Priess, Macy JR Dunlap 2:30.46 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  9 Roethle, Isabelle JR Rockford Auburn 2:30.90 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  10 Gasmund, Michelle FR Rockford East 2:31.42 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
1,600m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Martino, Natalia JR Winnebago 5:23.45 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  2 Ahmari, Kate FR University (Urbana) 5:23.63 Uni High Mini Meet #2 02/21/20 02/22/20
  3 Koon, Rachel SO Monticello 5:25.19 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  4 Decker, Kylie SR Unity (Tolono) 5:26.57 UNI Mini Meet 1 02/07/20 02/11/20
  5 O'Donnell, Amanda SO University (Chicago) 5:27.29 2020 De La Salle Open 02/09/20
  6 Sims, Elizabeth SO Mahomet-Seymour 5:27.54 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  7 Plotner, Jillian SR St. Joseph-Ogden 5:27.80 UNI High Mini Meet #2 02/21/20 02/22/20
  8 Italia, Maia JR Rosary 5:28.01 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  9 Fogo, Alexi JR Eureka 5:28.81 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  10 Skeate, Kaitlin JR Bloomington 5:30.04 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Overstreet, Joely SR Genoa-Kingston 5:40.81 UK High School Invitatio... 02/15/20 02/21/20
3,200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Skeate, Kaitlin JR Bloomington 11:49.88 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  2 Burak, Brittney FR Huntley 11:57.91 HF Girls Mini Invite #3 02/21/20 02/22/20
  3 Larson, Jolee FR Indian Creek 11:59.17 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  4 Burak, Breanna FR Huntley 12:00.81 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  5 Riley, Jaylynn FR Pekin 12:07.57 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  6 Sato, Bryn SO Grayslake Central 12:28.13 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  7 Giardina, Kelly SO Rockford Christian 12:32.26 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  8 Serrahn, Jordan SR Dunlap 12:36.34 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  9 Kokkin, Grace SO Grayslake Central 12:52.37 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  10 Powell, Klein SO Mahomet-Seymour 12:53.13 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
2 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Overstreet, Joely SR Genoa-Kingston 12:31.29 Music City HS Indoor Inv... 02/01/20 02/21/20
55m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Edmund, Nayiasha SR Clark 9.43 Thornwood Invite 02/12/20 02/13/20
  2 Roberts, Zena SR Rich Central 11.04 Argo Quad 2020 02/19/20
  3 Page, Kourtnei SO Argo 11.40 Argo Quad 2020 02/19/20
  4 McDonald, Caillyn JR Argo 12.32 Argo Quad 2020 02/19/20
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Davis , Daryn SR Huntley 9.00 HF Girls Mini Invite #3 02/21/20 02/22/20
  2 Jones, Melody SR De La Salle 9.10 President's Day Classic ... 02/16/20
  3 Ness, Emelia SR Monticello 9.14 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  4 Geyer, Cambria FR Tremont 9.29 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  5 Barwick, Brianna SR DeKalb 9.41 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  6 Only , Kendal SR Huntley 9.49 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  7 Marshall, Jordan JR South Shore International 9.62 Homewood Flossmoor Girls... 02/21/20 02/22/20
  8 Barr, Anna FR University (Normal) 9.91 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  9 Edmund, Nayiasha SR Clark 9.94 Illinois Milesplit Showc... 01/19/20 02/08/20
  10 Hu, Cadi SO University (Urbana) 9.99 Uni High Mini Meet #2 02/21/20 02/22/20
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 DeKalb 1:47.09 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  2 Monticello 1:51.68 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  3 Thornwood 1:52.52 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  4 Rock Island 1:54.44 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  5 University (Urbana) 1:54.73 Uni High Mini Meet #2 02/21/20 02/22/20
  6 Huntley 1:54.97 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  7 Simeon 1:55.05 2020 De La Salle Open 02/09/20
  8 Guilford 1:55.62 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  9 Herscher 1:56.10 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  10 South Shore International 1:56.17 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 DeKalb 4:22.37 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  2 Rosary 4:23.53 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  3 Eureka 4:27.04 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  4 Dunlap 4:27.33 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  5 Herscher 4:27.59 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  6 Tremont 4:27.98 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  7 Monticello 4:29.45 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  8 Hampshire 4:29.66 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  9 Clinton 4:33.60 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  10 Aurora Central Catholic 4:35.31 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Huntley 10:21.38 HF Girls Mini Invite #3 02/21/20 02/22/20
  2 Indian Creek 10:33.61 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  3 Eureka 10:33.73 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  4 Dunlap 10:38.56 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  5 Metamora 10:49.27 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  6 Herscher 10:57.06 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  7 Winnebago 10:59.56 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  8 Bloomington 11:00.28 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  9 Mahomet-Seymour 11:14.97 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  10 Pekin 11:21.95 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Tucker, Carly SR Metamora 5' 4.25" 1.63m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  2 Davis, Haylee SR Metamora 5' 2.25" 1.58m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  2 Rodebaugh, Grace FR Mahomet-Seymour 5' 2.25" 1.58m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  4 Milott, Abbey SO Glenbrook South 5' 2" 1.57m GBS Quad 02/11/20 02/15/20
  5 Cotter, Anna SR Herscher 5' 0.25" 1.53m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  5 Probst, Brooke SO Indian Creek 5' 0.25" 1.53m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  5 Ryzka, Karolina SO Hampshire 5' 0.25" 1.53m Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  8 Andersen, Alexis SO Grayslake Central 5' 0" 1.52m Maine East Girls Quad 02/13/20 02/21/20
  9 Dexter, Morgan SR Dunlap 4' 10.25" 1.48m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  9 Grashoff, Emma SO Pekin 4' 10.25" 1.48m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Spencer, Samantha SR Providence Catholic 12' 9.25" 3.89m Lincoln Way East Triangu... 02/20/20 02/21/20
  2 Pletcher, Mara SR Mahomet-Seymour 12' 4" 3.76m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  3 Ifft, Lillianna SO Bloomington 11' 6.25" 3.51m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  3 Schoon, Sawyer SO University (Normal) 11' 6.25" 3.51m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  5 Gallagher, Chloe SR Genoa-Kingston 10' 11.75" 3.35m Lewis Invite 01/10/20 02/21/20
  5 Shouse, Lindsey JR University (Normal) 10' 11.75" 3.35m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  7 Abramson, Cece SO Mahomet-Seymour 10' 6" 3.20m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  7 Egli, Kailani FR Metamora 10' 6" 3.20m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  7 Morello, Mia SO Grayslake Central 10' 6" 3.20m Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  7 Sumer, Sophia SO Tremont 10' 6" 3.20m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Fare, Cloey SR Harlem 19' 8" 5.99m Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  2 Roberson, Raelyn SR Glenbrook South 19' 5.5" 5.93m GBS Quad 02/18/20 02/19/20
  3 Johnson, Alex FR Huntley 18' 7.75" 5.68m Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  4 Johnson, Shaniah SR Guilford 17' 9.5" 5.42m Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  5 Willits, Sydney JR Glenbrook South 17' 7" 5.36m GBS Quad 02/18/20 02/19/20
  6 Dumas, Sydney SR DeKalb 17' 3.5" 5.27m Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  7 Sargent , Taryn SR Huntley 16' 11.5" 5.17m Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  8 Strehl, Emily SO LaSalle-Peru 16' 8.75" 5.10m Plainfield North 02/19/20 02/21/20
  9 Garey, Skylar SR Metamora 16' 8" 5.08m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  10 Morello, Mia SO Grayslake Central 16' 7.25" 5.06m Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Davis , Daryn SR Huntley 39' 0.5" 11.90m Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  2 Only , Kendal SR Huntley 37' 6.75" 11.45m Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  3 Dunaway, Keeli SO Glenbard East 36' 6.75" 11.14m District 87 Meet 02/20/20 02/21/20
  4 Aninagyei_Bonsu, Melissa SO Huntley 35' 11.5" 10.96m Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  4 Johnson, Shaniah SR Guilford 35' 11.5" 10.96m Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  6 Marshall, Jordan JR South Shore International 35' 4" 10.77m Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  7 Onojeta, Quiyamah JR Rich Central 34' 6.25" 10.52m Argo Quad 2020 02/19/20
  8 Ryzka, Karolina SO Hampshire 34' 0.75" 10.38m Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  9 Caldwell, Sarah SO Elgin 33' 10" 10.31m Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  10 Walker, Addison JR Dunlap 32' 9.5" 9.99m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McDaniel, Aliyah SR Unity (Tolono) 43' 1" 13.13m UNI Mini Meet 1 02/07/20 02/11/20
  1 Reglewski, Julia JR Grayslake Central 43' 1" 13.13m Maine East Girls Quad 02/13/20 02/21/20
  3 Reglewski, Julia JR Grayslake Central 41' 8" 12.70m Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  4 Nosike, Christine JR Thornwood 40' 4.75" 12.31m Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  5 Noon, Brenna JR Oregon 37' 9.25" 11.51m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  6 Michalski, Heather JR Maine South 37' 6" 11.43m Maine South Tri Meet # 1 02/11/20 02/18/20
  7 Piskule , Cameryn SR Huntley 35' 10.75" 10.94m Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  8 Stephens, Darrielle SO Thornwood 34' 2.75" 10.43m Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  9 Yaccino, Gabby JR Providence Catholic 33' 11.75" 10.35m Lincoln Way East Triangu... 02/20/20 02/21/20
  10 Walsh, Nicole SR Shepard 33' 3.25" 10.14m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20