Alderson, Jae Class: Senior Team: Kankakee   
Women's Track & Field Summary:
Year Season Class 400m 600m 800m
2020 Indoor JR 1:04.58 1:49.63 2:30.01
2019 Indoor SO 1:06.18 - 2:39.53
2018 Indoor FR 1:08.18 - -
All Results
Date Meet Event Prelim/Final Time/Mark
03/11/20 Normal West Lady Wildcat Indoor 800m F 2:30.01
03/07/20 Proviso West Girls Invitational 400m 1:04.58
02/28/20 1A/2A High School Meet Hosted by Lincoln Way East 600m F 1:49.63
02/28/20 1A/2A High School Meet Hosted by Lincoln Way East 400m F 1:07.97
02/28/20 1A/2A High School Meet Hosted by Lincoln Way East 4 x 400m Relay F 4:31.81
05/01/19 2019 SAC Championships 800m F 2:43.98
05/01/19 2019 SAC Championships 400m F 1:04.56
05/01/19 2019 SAC Championships 4 x 400m Relay F 4:33.34
04/26/19 43nd Annual UHS Girls Track Invitational 2019 400m F 1:04.33
04/26/19 43nd Annual UHS Girls Track Invitational 2019 4 x 400m Relay F 4:20.82
04/24/19 Bloom Coed PreProm Invitational 400m F 1:03.00
04/24/19 Bloom Coed PreProm Invitational 200m F 29.20
04/24/19 Bloom Coed PreProm Invitational 100m F 14.37
03/18/19 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 4 x 200m Relay F 1:50.56
03/16/19 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 400m F 1:06.18
03/16/19 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 4 x 400m Relay F 4:25.17
03/16/19 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 4 x 800m Relay F 11:25.32
03/13/19 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 800m F 2:39.53
03/13/19 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 4 x 400m Relay F 4:22.34
03/02/19 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 4 x 800m Relay F 11:24.32
02/23/19 ONU High School Classic 400m F 1:07.24
02/23/19 ONU High School Classic 600m F 1:59.00
02/23/19 ONU High School Classic 4 x 400m Relay F 5:12.61
05/02/18 Southland conference 400m F 1:06.82
05/02/18 Southland conference 4 x 400m Relay F 4:34.18
05/02/18 Southland conference 4 x 800m Relay F 12:00.61
04/30/18 All-city 400m F 1:06.03
04/30/18 All-city 4 x 400m Relay F 4:27.42
04/30/18 All-city 4 x 800m Relay F 11:13.03
04/27/18 42nd Annual UHS Girls Track Invitational 2018 400m F 1:07.56
04/27/18 42nd Annual UHS Girls Track Invitational 2018 4 x 400m Relay F 4:46.33
04/21/18 Theresa Burgard invite 400m F 1:09.35
04/21/18 Theresa Burgard invite 4 x 800m Relay F 12:32.53
04/21/18 Theresa Burgard invite 4 x 400m Relay F 4:37.29
03/17/18 2018 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 400m F 1:08.18
03/17/18 2018 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 4 x 400m Relay F 4:37.20
03/17/18 2018 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 4 x 800m Relay F NT
03/10/18 2018 PE Lady Pirates Invite 400m F 1:10.20
03/10/18 2018 PE Lady Pirates Invite 4 x 400m Relay F 4:47.49
03/10/18 2018 PE Lady Pirates Invite 4 x 800m Relay F 12:57.98
03/03/18 2018 PW Lady Panthers Invite High Jump F NH
03/03/18 2018 PW Lady Panthers Invite 4 x 400m Relay F 4:43.11
03/03/18 2018 PW Lady Panthers Invite 4 x 800m Relay F 12:10.47
02/23/18 2018 Friday Night Lights 400m F 1:12.66
02/23/18 2018 Friday Night Lights 4 x 400m Relay F 4:49.03