Unity (Tolono) Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: IHSA Class A
IL Top Times-Class 2A
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Allen, Katelyn JR
Alt, Lexi SR
Anderson, Anna SR
Atkins, Evelyn SR
Bachert, Caroline SR
Bagwell, Aly SR
Battershell, Karsyn SR
Baxley, Marie JR
Bleecher, Emma JR
Brennan, Hannah SR
Brennan, Mikayla SR
Brinkley, Kristin SR
Brunk, Mackenzie SR
Chandler, Calli JR
Chandler, Calli JR
Clark, Anna SO
Cler, Elisabeth SR
Cousins, Caroline SR
Cox, Gracie SR
Crossin, Krystal JR
Day, Savannah SR
Decker, Kylie SR
Deedrick, Chase SR
Duncan, Destyne SR
Eastin, Ellie JR
Eisenmenger, Anna SR
Flavin, Shannon SR
Foster, Megan SR
Fridline, Kay JR
Garretson, Brooke SR
Gateley, Leah SR
Glanzer, Lily SR
Good, Catherine SR
Hancock, Audrey SR
Hancock, Harper JR
Hancock, Harper JR
Hansen, Trista JR
Harmon, Jordan SR
Hartman, Alyssa SR
Helmick, Chelsie SR
Henry, Kaitlyn SR
Holben, Grace SR
Horton, Leanna SR
Hughes, Savannah SR
Hulick, Elizabeth SR
King, Natalie SR
King, Rachael SR
Kraft, Maci SR
Markstahler, Claire JR
Mataya, Hanna JR
Mataya, Hanna JR
McDaniel, Aliyah SR
Migut, Suzie SR
Miller, Lauren SO
Millsap, Riley SR
Millsap, Taylor SR
Moore, Madelyn SR
Nelson, Kayla SO
Pile, Evy SR
Ping, Jana SR
Pruitt-LeFairve, Arianna JR
Ray, Abby SO
Reed, Chloee SR
Reedy, Kaitlyn JR
Remole, Audrey SO
Richardson, Kaitlyn SR
Roberts, Karlie SR
Sanders, Anna SR
Stadel, Jillian SR
Stierwalt, Sophia SO
Stratton, Emma SO
Styan, Lilly SR
Thorman, Taylor SO
Velissarios, Angelina SR
Wease, Emily JR
Weller, Kyleigh SR
Williamson, Destiny JR
Zook, Laela SR
Latest Results
Meet
2019 News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet
Fresh-Soph Invite
Monticello Lady Sages Invitational
4-23-19 UHS-DHS-MATT-UNITY Girls Track Meet
Unity Girls Invite
Uni Mini Meet #4
2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet
Uni Mini Meet #3
Uni Mini Meet #1
2018 News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Nelson, Kayla FR 8.56
200m Indoor Nelson, Kayla FR 28.53
400m Indoor Pruitt-LeFairve, Arianna SO 1:06.80
800m Indoor Decker, Kylie SR 2:28.62
1,600m Indoor Decker, Kylie SR 5:26.57
3,200m Indoor Decker, Kylie SR 12:02.59
55m H Indoor Allen, Katelyn SO 11.58
60m H Indoor Anderson, Anna SR 11.25
Pole Vault Indoor Anderson, Anna SR 2.45m
Long Jump Indoor Kraft, Maci SR 4.67m
Triple Jump Indoor Pruitt-LeFairve, Arianna SO 30'  2.25"
Shot Put Indoor McDaniel, Aliyah SR 13.59m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2007