MIAA Eastern MA XC Championship Date: 11-14-15   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Division 3 Girls 5k Run CC Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC Division 2
Boys 5k Run CC Division 4 Girls 5k Run CC Division 3
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2 Girls 5k Run CC Division 5
Boys 5k Run CC Division 6 Girls 5k Run CC Division 6
Boys 5k Run CC Division 5 Girls 5k Run CC Division 4
Girls 5k Run CC Division 1 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:50 19:22 61 1 2 13 17 28 44  
2 1:39:41 19:56 87 14 15 16 18 24 34 52
3 1:39:04 19:48 96 3 5 19 32 37 38 41
4 1:40:18 20:03 104 9 10 22 30 33 45 55
5 1:41:31 20:18 149 4 7 35 36 67 69 89
6 1:42:31 20:30 157 21 23 27 39 47 68 87
7 1:43:06 20:37 177 8 25 42 43 59 78 82
8 1:42:48 20:33 180 6 26 31 53 64 90 91
9 1:44:29 20:53 217 11 12 54 65 75 77 80
10 1:45:57 21:11 252 20 40 56 62 74 76 81
11 1:46:46 21:21 277 48 49 51 63 66 70 71
12 1:50:34 22:06 348 50 58 60 85 95    
13 1:51:26 22:17 356 29 57 79 92 99 101 106
14 1:53:39 22:43 399 61 72 73 96 97 105 107
15 1:54:13 22:50 435 83 84 86 88 94    
16 1:57:22 23:28 439 46 93 98 100 102 103 104
Girls 5k Run CC Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Martin, Clare SR Newton South 5:52.8 18:16.2 1
2 Grusby, Rebecca SR Newton South 5:55.8 18:25.6 2
3 Richards, Kaley SR Lowell 6:02.1 18:45.1 3
4 Higgins, Kelly SR Weymouth 6:05.7 18:56.4 4
5 Richards, Alexandra SR Lowell 6:06.4 18:58.6 5
6 Ostrowski, Jessica SR Peabody 6:07.3 19:01.4 6
7 Higgins, Kacie SR Weymouth 6:16.0 19:28.2 7
8 Mitchell, Sara SR Acton-Boxborough 6:16.7 19:30.6 8
9 Gavish, Einat SR Newton North 6:17.8 19:33.9 9
10 Spitaels, Victoria SR Newton North 6:18.3 19:35.4 10
11 Murphy, Abby SR North Quincy 6:19.0 19:37.8  
12 Lemieux, Jillian SR Haverhill 6:19.4 19:38.8 11
13 Solimine, Jenna SR Haverhill 6:20.7 19:42.8 12
14 Barry, Caroline SR Newton South 6:20.8 19:43.4 13
15 Lawler, Paige SR Lexington 6:21.9 19:46.5 14
16 Wolf, Alexandra SR Lexington 6:22.2 19:47.5 15
17 Leightheiser, Grace SR Lexington 6:24.2 19:53.8 16
18 Collins, Katherine SR Newton South 6:26.2 20:00.1 17
19 Barrett-Tzannes, Maya SR Lexington 6:26.8 20:02.0 18
20 Sheffield, Olivia SR Lowell 6:27.5 20:04.1 19
21 Widmann, Claire SR Westford Academy 6:27.6 20:04.3 20
22 Vandendries, Gabrielle SR Brookline 6:28.0 20:05.8 21
23 Teszler, Rose SR Newton North 6:28.8 20:08.1 22
24 Filine, Elizabeth SR Brookline 6:29.4 20:09.9 23
25 Gambone, Hayley SR Lexington 6:30.1 20:12.0 24
26 Flaum, Margaret SR Acton-Boxborough 6:31.6 20:16.7 25
27 Christiansen, Emily SR Peabody 6:32.9 20:21.0 26
28 Swardstrom, Rae SR Brookline 6:33.7 20:23.3 27
29 Bulczynski, Emily SR Newton South 6:34.5 20:25.9 28
30 Baptiste, Amanda SR Taunton 6:34.7 20:26.4 29
31 Metzger, Leah SR Newton North 6:35.4 20:28.8 30
32 Brennan, Lillian SR Peabody 6:36.0 20:30.3 31
33 Meehan, Sarah SR Lowell 6:36.5 20:32.1 32
34 Micalizzi, Olivia SR Newton North 6:36.7 20:32.7 33
35 Silver, Eleanor SR Lexington 6:37.4 20:35.0 34
36 Kalil, Azia SR Methuen 6:37.8 20:35.9  
37 Owen, Olivia SR Weymouth 6:38.7 20:38.9 35
38 Hillson, Emily SR Weymouth 6:40.2 20:43.6 36
39 Ahern, Lindsey SR Lowell 6:40.7 20:45.2 37
40 Laughlin, Hannah SR Lowell 6:41.6 20:47.8 38
41 Bagnani, April SR Brookline 6:41.6 20:48.0 39
42 Hall, Rachel SR Westford Academy 6:42.3 20:50.0 40
43 Dixon, Erin SR Lowell 6:42.7 20:51.2 41
44 Malloy, Ellen SR Acton-Boxborough 6:43.1 20:52.6 42
45 Orcutt, Cece SR Acton-Boxborough 6:43.9 20:55.1 43
46 Sangiolo, Midori SR Newton South 6:44.2 20:55.8 44
47 Teasdale, Cat SR Newton North 6:46.1 21:01.9 45
48 Mulinge, Patriciah SR Brockton 6:46.2 21:02.0 46
49 Peters, Parker SR Brookline 6:46.9 21:04.3 47
50 Lawler, Olivia SR Andover 6:47.3 21:05.6 48
51 Vaudo, Jess SR Andover 6:47.9 21:07.4 49
52 Gunther, Maya SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:49.6 21:12.7 50
53 Cain, Sarah SR Andover 6:49.8 21:13.2 51
54 Geller, Hannah SR Lexington 6:50.0 21:13.9 52
55 Picardy, Mackenzie SR Peabody 6:50.8 21:16.5 53
56 Stephens, Abigail SR Haverhill 6:52.1 21:20.7 54
57 Williams, Sarah SR Newton North 6:52.3 21:21.2 55
58 Forty, Michaela SR Westford Academy 6:52.7 21:22.5 56
59 Melito-Santos, Kailey JR Taunton 6:53.1 21:23.6 57
60 Katz-Christy, Nina SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:53.5 21:24.8 58
61 Flynn, Julie SR Acton-Boxborough 6:55.6 21:31.3 59
62 Naganuma-Carreras, Julia SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:56.2 21:33.3 60
63 Matzilevich, Lucy SR Framingham 6:56.3 21:33.7 61
64 Coleman, Cailin SR Westford Academy 6:56.6 21:34.6 62
65 Dockham, Sarah SR Methuen 6:57.3 21:36.7  
66 Rothman, Emily SR Andover 6:57.5 21:37.4 63
67 Aroke, Cynthia SR Peabody 6:58.2 21:39.3 64
68 Freeman, Emily SR Haverhill 6:58.5 21:40.5 65
69 Silveria, Isabella SR Andover 6:59.4 21:43.1 66
70 Schneider, Jackie SR Weymouth 6:59.7 21:44.1 67
71 Larrabee, Emma SR Brookline 7:01.9 21:51.1 68
72 Knapp, Jordan SR Weymouth 7:02.5 21:52.7 69
73 Campbell, Gina SR Andover 7:03.5 21:55.9 70
74 Barbanti, Julie SR Andover 7:05.1 22:01.0 71
75 Deery, Victoria SR North Quincy 7:05.9 22:03.3  
76 Carrasquillo, Isabel SR Framingham 7:06.5 22:05.1 72
77 Burton, Ellen SR Framingham 7:06.8 22:06.3 73
78 Diamond, Ellyse SR Westford Academy 7:06.9 22:06.4 74
79 O'Brien, Kelly SR Haverhill 7:07.2 22:07.4 75
80 Bugos, Jennifer SR Westford Academy 7:07.4 22:08.0 76
81 Whelan, Brittany SR Haverhill 7:10.2 22:16.7 77
82 Rushkin, Lynn SR Acton-Boxborough 7:10.4 22:17.3 78
83 Mainer-Smith, Tatyana JR Taunton 7:11.2 22:19.8 79
84 Reardon, Morgan SR Haverhill 7:11.4 22:20.6 80
85 Edison, Abigail SR Westford Academy 7:12.2 22:22.9 81
86 Liu, Emily SR Acton-Boxborough 7:12.9 22:25.0 82
87 Soltani, Manel SR Malden 7:12.9 22:25.1 83
88 Kibazo, Deborah SR Malden 7:15.8 22:34.0 84
89 Murray-Bozeman, Ursula SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:17.5 22:39.3 85
90 Gray, Jasmine SR Malden 7:17.5 22:39.4 86
91 Georgaklis, Sofia SR Brookline 7:19.2 22:44.6 87
92 Willcox, Gillian SR Malden 7:21.3 22:51.3 88
93 Duggan, Ciara SR Weymouth 7:21.9 22:53.2 89
94 Andrews, Amanda SR Peabody 7:22.1 22:53.6 90
95 Collins, Caitlyn SR Peabody 7:22.2 22:54.0 91
96 Marshall, Ellen SR Attleboro 7:23.8 22:58.9  
97 Gilliard , Japhiah SR City Wide Cross Country 7:27.2 23:09.6  
98 Hebert, Raechel SR Taunton 7:28.0 23:12.2 92
99 Samuel, Wileshka SR Methuen 7:30.8 23:20.6  
100 Pascal, Nadine SR Brockton 7:31.2 23:22.0 93
101 Nguyen, Phuong SR Malden 7:38.2 23:43.8 94
102 Brown, Ella SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:38.3 23:44.1 95
103 Cassie, Mckenzie SR Attleboro 7:40.8 23:51.8  
104 Covarrubias, Molly SR Framingham 7:42.2 23:56.3 96
105 McEnaney, Macie SR Framingham 7:42.9 23:58.2 97
106 Alexis, Sansha SR Brockton 7:43.6 24:00.4 98
107 Roberts, Sarah JR Taunton 7:44.9 24:04.5 99
108 Oliva, Luisa SR Attleboro 7:47.8 24:13.5  
109 Fofana, Saran SR Brockton 7:48.2 24:14.9 100
110 Crowley, Victoria SR Taunton 7:48.7 24:16.5 101
111 Beard, Allison SR Attleboro 7:49.6 24:19.2  
112 Camara, Alyssa SR North Quincy 7:55.7 24:38.2  
113 Lammers, Domonique SR Brockton 7:57.3 24:43.1 102
114 Henderson, Samantha SR City Wide Cross Country 7:58.4 24:46.4  
115 Lam, Jaslyn SR Brockton 7:58.8 24:47.8 103
116 Leahy, Catherine SR Brockton 7:59.3 24:49.5 104
117 Daigle, Faith SR Framingham 7:59.9 24:51.2 105
118 Almeida-Walker, Kaitlyn SR Taunton 8:01.0 24:54.7 106
119 Fernandez, Mariah SR Methuen 8:09.4 25:20.9  
120 Small, Clara SR Framingham 8:21.1 25:57.0 107
121 Anderson, Eve SR North Quincy 8:22.9 26:02.7  
Boys 5k Run CC Division 3 Team Scores

Division 3

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:44 17:08 109 6 8 20 32 43 81 96
2 1:25:22 17:04 114 1 7 30 34 42 63 79
3 1:26:33 17:18 141 10 12 14 33 72 93 111
4 1:27:11 17:26 160 22 24 31 38 45 85 89
5 1:26:54 17:22 179 4 21 23 56 75 80 119
6 1:27:44 17:32 185 13 25 41 52 54 98 100
7 1:27:44 17:32 200 11 35 36 57 61 83 117
8 1:27:32 17:30 208 5 26 40 49 88 90 113
9 1:27:32 17:30 210 2 44 47 58 59 65 73
10 1:27:21 17:28 233 3 16 28 87 99 128 135
11 1:28:47 17:45 265 18 51 60 66 70 107 118
12 1:29:05 17:49 302 27 29 74 78 94 109 116
13 1:30:18 18:03 371 37 48 68 103 115 124 133
14 1:30:39 18:07 403 19 86 95 97 106 136 168
15 1:31:56 18:23 464 53 71 92 114 134 145 163
16 1:33:27 18:41 479 39 62 64 153 161 162 169
17 1:32:19 18:27 494 55 82 112 122 123 125 129
18 1:33:24 18:40 495 9 50 130 152 154 164 170
19 1:32:41 18:32 499 15 102 104 137 141 142  
19 1:32:55 18:35 499 46 84 108 110 151 155 157
21 1:32:50 18:34 507 67 69 101 126 144 171  
22 1:33:57 18:47 569 76 91 121 131 150 165 175
23 1:36:08 19:13 618 17 140 147 156 158 159 176
24 1:35:48 19:09 639 77 132 139 143 148 160  
25 1:37:52 19:34 699 105 127 146 149 172 177 178
26 1:40:16 20:03 764 120 138 166 167 173 174  
Boys 5k Run CC Division 3 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Decker, Eli SR Concord-Carlisle 5:12.3 16:10.3 1
2 Zuch, Jacob SR Winchester 5:15.1 16:18.9 2
3 Gaudette, Jacob SR Dracut 5:15.2 16:19.4 3
4 Peterson, Andrew SR Arlington 5:17.8 16:27.5 4
5 Sun, Tianrui SR Sharon 5:21.9 16:40.3 5
6 Durkin, Michael SR Hingham 5:22.5 16:42.1 6
7 Meyer, Spencer SR Concord-Carlisle 5:22.8 16:43.1 7
8 Frantz, Ivan SR Hingham 5:23.0 16:43.6 8
9 Mackin, Thomas SR Lynn Classical 5:27.0 16:56.0 9
10 Cashin, Patrick SR Bishop Feehan 5:27.9 16:58.7 10
11 Berardinelli, Luke SR Walpole 5:28.7 17:01.4 11
12 Pearl, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 5:30.0 17:05.3 12
13 Ryan, Jack SR Whitman-Hanson 5:30.1 17:05.7 13
14 Corkery, Joseph SR Bishop Feehan 5:30.1 17:05.7 14
15 Kalil, Jack SR Milford 5:30.4 17:06.6 15
16 Cahill, Matt SR Dracut 5:30.7 17:07.6 16
17 Colon, Dylan SR Greater Lawrence Tech 5:30.9 17:08.2 17
18 Hagan, Dan SR Reading 5:31.5 17:09.9 18
19 Curley, Daniel SR Norwood 5:32.5 17:13.2 19
20 Muldoon, Jack SR Hingham 5:32.9 17:14.3 20
21 Werst, Nate SR Arlington 5:33.4 17:15.8 21
22 Kent, Troy SR Oliver Ames 5:33.5 17:16.2 22
23 Snyder-Dicesare, Caleb SR Arlington 5:33.9 17:17.6 23
24 Schwartz, Brent SR Oliver Ames 5:34.0 17:17.7 24
25 Moscoso, Lukas SR Whitman-Hanson 5:34.3 17:18.6 25
26 Kaplan, Scott SR Sharon 5:34.3 17:18.8 26
27 Cowen, Johnny SR Hopkinton 5:34.9 17:20.6 27
28 Verras, Steven SR Dracut 5:34.9 17:20.6 28
29 Gao, Brian SR Hopkinton 5:35.4 17:22.1 29
30 Wurts, Taylor SR Concord-Carlisle 5:35.8 17:23.3 30
31 Barber, Nick SR Oliver Ames 5:35.9 17:23.7 31
32 Nolan, Liam SR Hingham 5:36.0 17:23.9 32
33 O'Keefe, Gavin SR Bishop Feehan 5:36.1 17:24.3 33
34 McClure, Timothy SR Concord-Carlisle 5:36.6 17:25.8 34
35 Benoit, Jon SR Walpole 5:36.7 17:26.3 35
36 McCarthy, Eamon SR Walpole 5:36.9 17:27.0 36
37 Reimels, Matthew SR North Attleborough 5:37.1 17:27.5 37
38 Boone, Jarod SR Oliver Ames 5:38.9 17:33.1 38
39 Boerger, Colin SR Silver Lake 5:40.2 17:37.2 39
40 Sethi, Kanishka SR Sharon 5:40.8 17:39.0 40
41 Evans, Sam SR Whitman-Hanson 5:41.1 17:40.0 41
42 Winstanley, Cole SR Concord-Carlisle 5:41.3 17:40.4 42
43 Goddard, Evan SR Hingham 5:41.3 17:40.5 43
44 Wiseman, John SR Winchester 5:41.4 17:40.8 44
45 Kerester, James SR Oliver Ames 5:41.6 17:41.5 45
46 Bean, Cameron SR Stoughton 5:42.0 17:42.5 46
47 Franco, Nick SR Winchester 5:42.0 17:42.7 47
48 Shah, Prateet SR North Attleborough 5:42.1 17:42.9 48
49 Zirps, Benjamin SR Sharon 5:42.3 17:43.7 49
50 Gilley, Kambamba SR Lynn Classical 5:42.4 17:43.9 50
51 Galasso, Anthony SR Reading 5:43.3 17:46.6 51
52 Pulkinen, Bryce SR Whitman-Hanson 5:44.1 17:49.1 52
53 Boswell, Bryce SR Dartmouth 5:44.5 17:50.4 53
54 Duffey, Patrick SR Whitman-Hanson 5:44.7 17:51.0 54
55 McNamee, Nick SR Plymouth North 5:44.8 17:51.4 55
56 Hall, Galen SR Arlington 5:45.0 17:52.0 56
57 Carr-Locke, Christian SR Walpole 5:45.6 17:53.9 57
58 Sheehy, James SR Winchester 5:46.0 17:55.0 58
59 Pylkannen, Kai SR Winchester 5:46.0 17:55.1 59
60 Yatsuhashi, Andrew SR Reading 5:46.2 17:55.7 60
61 Wheeler, Andrew SR Walpole 5:46.2 17:55.7 61
62 Cook, Paul SR Silver Lake 5:46.3 17:56.1 62
63 Lee, Tyler SR Concord-Carlisle 5:46.4 17:56.3 63
64 Felix, Will SR Silver Lake 5:46.7 17:57.2 64
65 Clarke, Brennan SR Winchester 5:46.7 17:57.2 65
66 Leclaire, Chris SR Reading 5:46.7 17:57.2 66
67 Sullivan, Seth SR King Philip 5:46.7 17:57.3 67
68 Monahan, Liam SR North Attleborough 5:47.0 17:58.3 68
69 Sullivan, Brandon SR King Philip 5:47.0 17:58.3 69
70 Brown, Colin SR Reading 5:47.1 17:58.4 70
71 Martin, Greg SR Dartmouth 5:47.3 17:59.2 71
72 McNulty, Teddy SR Bishop Feehan 5:47.4 17:59.5 72
73 Mahmood, Khalid SR Winchester 5:47.9 18:00.9 73
74 Danaceau, Sam SR Hopkinton 5:48.0 18:01.3 74
75 Philbin, William SR Arlington 5:48.2 18:01.8 75
76 DeSilva, Brandon SR Catholic Memorial 5:48.6 18:03.3 76
77 Carlson, Jonah SR Malden Catholic 5:49.2 18:04.9 77
78 Cote, Jack SR Hopkinton 5:49.2 18:05.0 78
79 Griffith, Gavin SR Concord-Carlisle 5:49.4 18:05.6 79
80 Mangelli, Alex SR Arlington 5:49.6 18:06.4 80
81 Ross, Peter SR Hingham 5:49.7 18:06.5 81
82 Schneider, Nate SR Plymouth North 5:49.8 18:07.1 82
83 Bjornson, Alex SR Walpole 5:49.9 18:07.2 83
84 Ferreira, Zach SR Stoughton 5:50.2 18:08.2 84
85 Hershlag, Colin SR Oliver Ames 5:50.6 18:09.4 85
86 Clark, Clifton SR Norwood 5:50.8 18:09.9 86
87 Paul, Evan SR Dracut 5:50.8 18:10.2 87
88 Kaufman, Tyler SR Sharon 5:51.1 18:10.9 88
89 Bellido, Zachary SR Oliver Ames 5:51.1 18:11.0 89
90 Fawcett, Grant SR Sharon 5:51.1 18:11.0 90
91 Lara, John SR Catholic Memorial 5:51.6 18:12.4 91
92 Rajapakse, Advika SR Dartmouth 5:52.0 18:13.8 92
93 Simoneau, Alexander SR Bishop Feehan 5:52.2 18:14.3 93
94 Plumb, Dan SR Hopkinton 5:52.8 18:16.2 94
95 Forrest, Patrick SR Norwood 5:54.0 18:20.0 95
96 DelAguilla, Tristan SR Hingham 5:54.3 18:20.9 96
97 Ostrom, Josh SR Norwood 5:54.7 18:22.2 97
98 Newman, Andrew SR Whitman-Hanson 5:54.8 18:22.3 98
99 Spicer, Lucas SR Dracut 5:55.1 18:23.5 99
100 Keenan, Jayson SR Whitman-Hanson 5:55.2 18:23.8 100
101 Angelo, Jack SR King Philip 5:55.5 18:24.7 101
102 Jacobson, Tom SR Milford 5:56.0 18:26.2 102
103 Schromm, James SR North Attleborough 5:56.3 18:27.1 103
104 Luce, Jared SR Milford 5:57.3 18:30.3 104
105 Beauregard, William SR Salem 5:57.9 18:32.2 105
106 Riley, Craig SR Norwood 5:58.7 18:34.6 106
107 Dumas, Scott SR Reading 5:59.0 18:35.6 107
108 Quattrucci, Nick SR Stoughton 5:59.8 18:38.0 108
109 Pettipet, Matt SR Hopkinton 5:59.8 18:38.0 109
110 Cochran, Colin SR Stoughton 5:59.8 18:38.0 110
111 Leonard, John (Jack) SR Bishop Feehan 6:00.2 18:39.3 111
112 Reynolds, Colin SR Plymouth North 6:00.6 18:40.5 112
113 Sun, Tieqi SR Sharon 6:00.7 18:40.6 113
114 Chaves, Seth SR Dartmouth 6:00.8 18:41.1 114
115 Dixon, Julian SR North Attleborough 6:01.4 18:42.9 115
116 McGuire, Jack SR Hopkinton 6:02.1 18:45.3 116
117 Bushway, Jack SR Walpole 6:02.8 18:47.2 117
118 Higgins, Chris SR Reading 6:03.3 18:49.0 118
119 O'Toole, Patrick SR Arlington 6:03.4 18:49.0 119
120 Ferrante, Mike SR Belmont 6:03.5 18:49.5 120
121 Murphy, Gus SR Catholic Memorial 6:03.5 18:49.6 121
122 Anderson, Matt SR Plymouth North 6:03.8 18:50.3 122
123 Jenkins, Matthew SR Plymouth North 6:03.9 18:50.8 123
124 Mullaney, Chris SR North Attleborough 6:04.1 18:51.2 124
125 Nelson, Cole SR Plymouth North 6:04.2 18:51.5 125
126 Marland, Connor SR King Philip 6:04.4 18:52.2 126
127 Small, Shawn SR Salem 6:05.3 18:54.9 127
128 Petrocchi, James SR Dracut 6:06.0 18:57.4 128
129 Clark, Hunter SR Plymouth North 6:08.1 19:03.9 129
130 Durant, Kevin SR Lynn Classical 6:08.6 19:05.3 130
131 Mullen, Rob SR Catholic Memorial 6:09.0 19:06.7 131
132 Brown, Patrick SR Malden Catholic 6:09.1 19:07.0 132
133 McKenzie, Colin SR North Attleborough 6:10.6 19:11.6 133
134 Rioux, Benjamin SR Dartmouth 6:10.9 19:12.4 134
135 Borovich, Michael SR Dracut 6:11.2 19:13.3 135
136 Toure, Ousmane SR Norwood 6:12.3 19:16.9 136
137 Richardson, Noah SR Milford 6:12.7 19:18.0 137
138 Bowe, Ian SR Belmont 6:12.8 19:18.5 138
139 Scannell, Dennis SR Malden Catholic 6:13.0 19:18.9 139
140 Batistine, Avery SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:13.1 19:19.4 140
141 Berthrong, Chris SR Milford 6:13.5 19:20.6 141
142 Distauro, Anthony SR Milford 6:17.9 19:34.3 142
143 Harvey, Colin SR Malden Catholic 6:18.2 19:35.0 143
144 Lucente, Richard SR King Philip 6:19.3 19:38.5 144
145 Kitchen, Patrick SR Dartmouth 6:19.3 19:38.6 145
146 Nguyen, Danny SR Salem 6:20.2 19:41.2 146
147 Adams, Edward SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:20.7 19:42.9 147
148 Leone, Nicholas SR Malden Catholic 6:20.8 19:43.4 148
149 Marquis, Derek SR Salem 6:21.1 19:44.3 149
150 Tobin, Joe SR Catholic Memorial 6:21.6 19:45.9 150
151 Lessa, Jonathon SR Stoughton 6:22.6 19:48.7 151
152 Bakas, Elias SR Lynn Classical 6:22.6 19:48.8 152
153 Kupic, Wesley SR Silver Lake 6:23.1 19:50.3 153
154 Maccorri, Eric SR Lynn Classical 6:23.3 19:51.1 154
155 Patel, Raj SR Stoughton 6:23.7 19:52.1 155
156 Roman, Christian SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:25.3 19:57.1 156
157 Bontemps, Stevens SR Stoughton 6:26.2 20:00.1 157
158 Gil, Arnaldo SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:26.4 20:00.8 158
159 Herrera, Alan SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:26.9 20:02.1 159
160 Carlson, Noah SR Malden Catholic 6:27.9 20:05.4 160
161 Michaud, Zak SR Silver Lake 6:28.4 20:06.8 161
162 Allen, Parker SR Silver Lake 6:29.7 20:10.8 162
163 Ouellet, Kam SR Dartmouth 6:30.4 20:13.1 163
164 Sutherland, Cody SR Lynn Classical 6:31.5 20:16.5 164
165 Hughes, Dan SR Catholic Memorial 6:33.5 20:22.8 165
166 Li, Gavin SR Belmont 6:36.4 20:31.7 166
167 Takayama, Kai SR Belmont 6:36.6 20:32.4 167
168 Driscoll, Thomas SR Norwood 6:36.9 20:33.3 168
169 Duran, Ethan SR Silver Lake 6:42.1 20:49.6 169
170 Chasse, Kevin SR Lynn Classical 6:42.2 20:49.8 170
171 Clinch, Mike SR King Philip 6:44.5 20:56.9 171
172 Roberts, Jhonel SR Salem 6:45.5 21:00.1 172
173 Quinn, Connor SR Belmont 6:47.0 21:04.5 173
174 Dionne, Elias SR Belmont 6:52.7 21:22.4 174
175 Dustin, Peter SR Catholic Memorial 6:54.6 21:28.4 175
176 Donovan, Jared SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:55.8 21:32.1 176
177 Clyne, Owen SR Salem 6:59.4 21:43.1 177
178 Dinh, Jason SR Salem 7:04.8 22:00.1 178
Boys 5k Run CC Division 1 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:05 16:13 40 3 4 6 7 20 29 52
2 1:22:12 16:26 79 2 5 10 27 35 54 60
3 1:23:30 16:42 105 14 15 19 24 33 37 39
4 1:23:29 16:41 109 11 13 16 31 38 40 48
5 1:25:30 17:06 190 23 25 26 51 65 82 104
6 1:25:44 17:08 237 1 41 44 68 83 99 145
7 1:26:39 17:19 252 12 50 53 66 71 95 98
8 1:26:50 17:22 255 28 42 45 62 78 80 84
9 1:27:13 17:26 285 21 32 72 73 87 88 96
10 1:27:26 17:29 305 8 55 64 69 109 116 119
11 1:27:50 17:34 328 22 34 76 93 103 117 125
12 1:28:14 17:38 340 30 57 67 85 101 106 133
13 1:28:49 17:45 368 43 75 77 81 92 114 122
14 1:29:11 17:50 388 17 47 59 129 136 146 149
15 1:29:31 17:54 418 46 74 86 100 112 113 115
16 1:29:52 17:58 458 9 94 107 118 130 134  
17 1:30:43 18:08 461 18 70 102 121 150    
18 1:31:10 18:14 496 49 56 120 128 143 147 148
19 1:31:19 18:15 498 58 63 110 132 135 138  
20 1:31:44 18:20 534 79 90 97 124 144 160  
21 1:32:15 18:27 569 89 105 111 127 137 140 142
22 1:35:06 19:01 591 36 91 152 153 159 161 166
23 1:33:55 18:47 593 61 108 131 139 154    
24 1:39:45 19:57 742 123 141 157 158 163    
25 1:40:08 20:01 750 126 151 155 156 162 164 165
Boys 5k Run CC Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rocha, Marcelo SR Peabody 5:03.1 15:41.8 1
2 Stubbs, Sam SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:07.6 15:55.7 2
3 Rodriguez, Anthony SR Lowell 5:08.6 15:58.8 3
4 Gendron, Chris SR Lowell 5:10.5 16:04.9 4
5 Alemseged, Esu SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:11.1 16:06.7 5
6 Polanco, Christopher SR Lowell 5:11.1 16:06.7 6
7 Abraham, Tommy SR Lowell 5:13.1 16:12.8 7
8 Shelgren, Tristan SR Saint John's Prep 5:13.7 16:14.7 8
9 McDonald, Mike SR Framingham 5:14.4 16:17.0 9
10 Aschale, Daniel SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:14.8 16:18.2 10
11 Aramburu, Lucas SR Brookline 5:15.8 16:21.2 11
12 Mah, Andrew SR Newton North 5:17.3 16:25.9 12
13 Lindeman, Noah SR Brookline 5:17.7 16:27.3 13
14 Manickas-Hill, Zachary SR Lexington 5:18.7 16:30.3 14
15 Lingard, Thomas SR Lexington 5:19.2 16:31.8 15
16 Baker, Evan SR Brookline 5:20.1 16:34.6 16
17 Hellard, Roger SR Xaverian Brothers 5:21.4 16:38.8 17
18 McCaffrey, Christopher SR Brockton 5:21.6 16:39.1 18
19 Herlihy, Christian SR Lexington 5:22.3 16:41.5 19
20 Bryan, Sean SR Lowell 5:22.7 16:42.6 20
21 Nero, Patrick SR Acton-Boxborough 5:23.2 16:44.2 21
22 Wysong, Trevor SR Taunton 5:23.4 16:45.0 22
23 Ravichandran, Karthik SR Westford Academy 5:24.1 16:47.1 23
24 Steinfeld, Dan SR Lexington 5:24.3 16:47.7 24
25 Dolan, Jason SR Westford Academy 5:25.3 16:50.6 25
26 Doherty, Sean SR Westford Academy 5:25.4 16:51.0 26
27 Blanchard, James SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:25.5 16:51.3 27
28 Stover, Joe SR Boston College High 5:25.7 16:51.9 28
29 Mungai, Martin SR Lowell 5:26.3 16:53.8 29
30 Moran, Cody SR Weymouth 5:27.4 16:57.2 30
31 Jankovic, Matija SR Brookline 5:27.9 16:59.0 31
32 Grip, Colin SR Acton-Boxborough 5:28.0 16:59.1 32
33 MacKenzie, Robert SR Lexington 5:28.1 16:59.6 33
34 Lynch, Dylan SR Taunton 5:28.4 17:00.4 34
35 Zerbouaa, Youssef SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:28.5 17:00.8 35
36 Pires, Bruno SR New Bedford 5:29.3 17:03.2  
37 Cannon, Jimmy SR North Quincy 5:29.8 17:04.7 36
38 Hausmann, Connor SR Lexington 5:30.3 17:06.3 37
39 Bell, Chris SR Brookline 5:30.6 17:07.2 38
40 Stevens, Matthew SR Lexington 5:30.9 17:08.1 39
41 Klein, Sam SR Brookline 5:31.5 17:10.0 40
42 Pizzo, Anthony SR Peabody 5:31.9 17:11.2 41
43 Dudich, Tim SR Boston College High 5:32.5 17:13.1 42
44 Fudim, Gal SR Newton South 5:32.6 17:13.5 43
45 Braz, Shane SR Peabody 5:32.9 17:14.4 44
46 Ioffredo, Anthony SR Boston College High 5:33.4 17:15.9 45
47 Daesety, Vikram SR Andover 5:33.7 17:16.8 46
48 Keohane, Peter SR Xaverian Brothers 5:34.6 17:19.6 47
49 Triedman, Hal SR Brookline 5:34.7 17:20.1 48
50 St. Onge, Jacob SR Methuen 5:35.1 17:21.1 49
51 Jampel, Jacob SR Newton North 5:35.2 17:21.6 50
52 Goldberg, Zachary SR Westford Academy 5:35.6 17:22.8 51
53 Crueger-Cain, David SR Lowell 5:36.2 17:24.5 52
54 Nizamuddin, Sid SR Newton North 5:36.6 17:25.9 53
55 Chen, Lucas SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:37.0 17:27.3 54
56 Bissaillon, McGrath SR Saint John's Prep 5:37.5 17:28.5 55
57 Damota , Fernando SR Methuen 5:37.7 17:29.4 56
58 Brown, Vinny SR Weymouth 5:38.4 17:31.5 57
59 Seybert, David SR Attleboro 5:38.9 17:33.1 58
60 Tzanetos, Joe SR Xaverian Brothers 5:39.2 17:33.8 59
61 Prellner, Isak SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:39.3 17:34.4 60
62 Whitty, Carter SR Durfee 5:39.8 17:36.0 61
63 Nagle, David SR Boston College High 5:40.5 17:37.9 62
64 Boedeker, Alex SR Attleboro 5:40.6 17:38.4 63
65 Skelley, Jackson SR Saint John's Prep 5:40.8 17:38.9 64
66 Downey, Matthew SR Westford Academy 5:41.0 17:39.5 65
67 Svedloff, Victor SR Newton North 5:41.6 17:41.4 66
68 Connolly, Brendan SR Weymouth 5:41.6 17:41.4 67
69 Gordon, John SR Peabody 5:41.8 17:42.1 68
70 Bogomolov, Tim SR Saint John's Prep 5:42.3 17:43.6 69
71 Kerrigan, Matthew SR Brockton 5:42.5 17:44.1 70
72 Gavish, Ilai SR Newton North 5:42.7 17:44.8 71
73 Terranova, Carter SR Acton-Boxborough 5:43.3 17:46.8 72
74 Xu, Patrick SR Acton-Boxborough 5:43.6 17:47.5 73
75 Chaves, Andy SR Andover 5:43.6 17:47.6 74
76 Shaughnessy, Matt SR Newton South 5:43.8 17:48.2 75
77 Hoye, Jimmy SR Taunton 5:44.6 17:50.8 76
78 Licho, Will SR Newton South 5:44.9 17:51.5 77
79 Fein, Nick SR Boston College High 5:45.1 17:52.2 78
80 Mo, Angus SR Malden 5:45.3 17:53.0 79
81 Feeney, Colm SR Boston College High 5:45.7 17:54.1 80
82 Miller, Shaw SR Newton South 5:45.8 17:54.3 81
83 Molnar, Jared SR Westford Academy 5:45.8 17:54.5 82
84 Silverman, Daniel SR Peabody 5:45.9 17:54.8 83
85 Byrne, Andrew SR Boston College High 5:46.0 17:55.1 84
86 Glavin, Dave SR Weymouth 5:46.1 17:55.5 85
87 Tringali, Matthew SR Andover 5:46.2 17:55.7 86
88 Lundy, Gabe SR Acton-Boxborough 5:46.4 17:56.5 87
89 Wood, Steven SR Acton-Boxborough 5:47.2 17:59.0 88
90 Sliney, Troy SR Haverhill 5:47.4 17:59.3 89
91 Tran, Brian SR Malden 5:48.1 18:01.5 90
92 Saccoach, Peter SR North Quincy 5:48.2 18:02.1 91
93 Walensky, Seth SR Newton South 5:48.3 18:02.3 92
94 Thayer, Will SR Taunton 5:48.4 18:02.6 93
95 Hall, Tyler SR Framingham 5:48.8 18:03.7 94
96 Steele, Ryan SR Newton North 5:48.9 18:04.0 95
97 Kline, Jacob SR Acton-Boxborough 5:48.9 18:04.1 96
98 Solomon, Jonathan SR Malden 5:49.2 18:05.1 97
99 Hoch, Nick SR Newton North 5:49.5 18:06.1 98
100 Farhat, Joe SR Peabody 5:50.2 18:08.3 99
101 Warne, Geoffrey SR Andover 5:50.6 18:09.3 100
102 Martin, Sam SR Weymouth 5:50.6 18:09.4 101
103 Marchand, Collin SR Brockton 5:50.7 18:09.6 102
104 Bentley, Zachary SR Taunton 5:51.5 18:12.0 103
105 Bhagat, Shyam SR Westford Academy 5:52.0 18:13.8 104
106 Picard, Austin SR New Bedford 5:52.9 18:16.5  
107 Allesi, Connor SR Haverhill 5:52.9 18:16.7 105
108 Hunter, Tom SR Weymouth 5:53.0 18:16.8 106
109 Burgess, Ben SR Framingham 5:53.5 18:18.3 107
110 Cabral, Cameron SR Durfee 5:53.7 18:18.9 108
111 Moskal, Ted SR Saint John's Prep 5:54.5 18:21.4 109
112 Szlachciuk , Brett SR Attleboro 5:54.6 18:21.7 110
113 Burgess, John SR Haverhill 5:54.6 18:21.7 111
114 Pineault, Robert SR Andover 5:54.9 18:22.8 112
115 Paige, Evan SR Andover 5:55.9 18:25.7 113
116 Weissel, Brad SR Newton South 5:56.3 18:27.0 114
117 Larney, Kevin SR Andover 5:56.4 18:27.4 115
118 Powers, Dan SR Saint John's Prep 5:56.5 18:27.7 116
119 Nunes, Kyle SR Taunton 5:56.8 18:28.5 117
120 Lowry, Alex SR Framingham 5:56.8 18:28.7 118
121 Zarakas, Peter SR Saint John's Prep 5:57.1 18:29.6 119
122 Yirrell, Jacob SR Methuen 5:57.2 18:30.0 120
123 Aden, Luqman SR Brockton 5:57.5 18:30.9 121
124 Levy, Yuval SR Newton South 5:57.7 18:31.5 122
125 Dykens , Sean SR City Wide Cross Country 5:57.9 18:32.0 123
126 Ao, James SR Malden 5:57.9 18:32.0 124
127 King, Connor SR Taunton 5:58.7 18:34.4 125
128 Cabral, James SR Lynn English 5:59.8 18:38.0 126
129 Santa-Waldron, Ruben SR Haverhill 6:00.0 18:38.7 127
130 Salvo, Eric SR Methuen 6:00.2 18:39.2 128
131 Gordon, Jonathan SR Xaverian Brothers 6:00.8 18:41.0 129
132 Olson, Maxwell SR Framingham 6:02.0 18:44.8 130
133 Montecinos, Edwin SR Durfee 6:02.4 18:46.1 131
134 Belizaire, Billy SR Attleboro 6:03.8 18:50.5 132
135 Brown, Sam SR Weymouth 6:05.0 18:54.1 133
136 Nussbaum, Jared SR Framingham 6:05.3 18:55.0 134
137 Pariseau, Jacob SR Attleboro 6:05.5 18:55.7 135
138 Keohane, Matthew SR Xaverian Brothers 6:06.4 18:58.5 136
139 Simes, Kiernan SR Haverhill 6:06.6 18:59.2 137
140 Williams, John SR Attleboro 6:06.9 18:59.9 138
141 Norton, Owen SR Durfee 6:06.9 19:00.1 139
142 Wertz, Aiden SR Haverhill 6:08.2 19:04.0 140
143 Holman, Kenneth SR City Wide Cross Country 6:08.9 19:06.3 141
144 Wertz, Connor SR Haverhill 6:09.3 19:07.4 142
145 Privitera, Domenic SR Methuen 6:10.5 19:11.3 143
146 Nsubuga, Timothy SR Malden 6:11.0 19:12.7 144
147 Dawe, Travis SR Peabody 6:11.3 19:13.9 145
148 Buhler, Alex SR Xaverian Brothers 6:13.0 19:19.1 146
149 Holden, Matt SR Methuen 6:13.4 19:20.2 147
150 Fili, Jared SR Methuen 6:15.0 19:25.3 148
151 Leon, Mike SR Xaverian Brothers 6:18.6 19:36.4 149
152 Brown, DeMario SR Brockton 6:19.7 19:39.7 150
153 Jalal, Abrar SR Lynn English 6:20.7 19:42.9 151
154 Golden, Aidan SR North Quincy 6:21.1 19:44.1 152
155 White, Kevin SR North Quincy 6:23.2 19:50.7 153
156 Sarkisian, Jesse SR Durfee 6:30.9 20:14.7 154
157 Falasca, Michael SR Lynn English 6:31.0 20:14.9 155
158 Donovan, Chandler SR Lynn English 6:31.5 20:16.5 156
159 Beaumont, Delpiero SR City Wide Cross Country 6:32.7 20:20.3 157
160 Novelle-Ruddy, Gustavo SR City Wide Cross Country 6:34.1 20:24.4 158
161 Ollmann, Kyle SR North Quincy 6:34.2 20:24.9 159
162 Ao, Steven SR Malden 6:35.1 20:27.7 160
163 Nelson, AJ SR North Quincy 6:39.1 20:40.0 161
164 Choun, Andy SR Lynn English 6:50.8 21:16.5 162
165 Rivera, Nas SR City Wide Cross Country 6:52.7 21:22.4 163
166 Francisco, Kevin SR Lynn English 6:54.5 21:28.0 164
167 Nguyen, Andy SR Lynn English 7:00.3 21:46.1 165
168 Ouellette, Nick SR North Quincy 7:31.0 23:21.3 166
Girls 5k Run CC Division 2 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:11 19:14 77 2 8 13 21 33 43 47
2 1:36:10 19:14 91 1 4 14 20 52 63 79
3 1:38:45 19:45 97 9 15 18 23 32 35 36
4 1:36:43 19:20 99 3 6 10 30 50 66 103
5 1:40:16 20:03 135 11 22 26 37 39 54 73
6 1:40:21 20:04 137 12 16 25 28 56 72 100
7 1:41:51 20:22 192 7 17 48 59 61 86 112
8 1:44:04 20:48 228 29 44 45 53 57 60 83
9 1:44:13 20:50 241 19 34 46 67 75 77 88
10 1:44:02 20:48 277 5 38 68 82 84 94 96
11 1:45:47 21:09 297 40 41 64 71 81 90 107
12 1:47:38 21:31 349 55 62 69 78 85 89 108
13 1:48:25 21:41 361 42 58 65 97 99 102 109
14 1:48:57 21:47 387 31 76 80 87 113 114  
15 1:50:40 22:08 399 27 51 93 110 118    
16 1:49:35 21:55 401 49 74 91 92 95 105 106
17 1:54:29 22:53 465 24 101 104 117 119 120  
18 1:54:36 22:55 510 70 98 111 115 116    
Girls 5k Run CC Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cullen, Margie SR Needham 5:38.1 17:30.4 1
2 Keklak, Ariel SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:39.4 17:34.5 2
3 Curtin, Julia SR Beverly 5:46.3 17:55.9 3
4 Armstrong, Sarah SR Needham 5:49.9 18:07.3 4
5 Connolly, Grace SR Natick 5:52.0 18:13.9 5
6 Walsh, Abigail SR Beverly 5:59.9 18:38.3 6
7 Voke, Lily SR North Andover 6:00.4 18:39.7 7
8 Babick, Alexa SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:03.0 18:47.8 8
9 Fisher, Abby SR Billerica 6:04.1 18:51.4 9
10 Foley, Ashley SR Beverly 6:05.6 18:56.1 10
11 Driver, Eve SR Wellesley 6:09.7 19:08.9 11
12 Clermont, Nicole SR Franklin 6:12.3 19:17.0 12
13 Concannon, Elizabeth SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:15.5 19:26.8 13
14 Terry, Maddi SR Needham 6:18.4 19:35.8 14
15 Burns, Sarah SR Billerica 6:19.3 19:38.6 15
16 Robinson, Brittany SR Franklin 6:19.3 19:38.7 16
17 Carroll, Kim SR North Andover 6:23.0 19:50.2 17
18 Freeman, Alyssa SR Billerica 6:24.0 19:53.3 18
19 Lustiber, Shannon SR Chelmsford 6:24.3 19:54.2 19
20 Pascucci, Daniella SR Needham 6:25.0 19:56.1 20
21 Kerrigan, Nicole SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:26.6 20:01.2 21
22 Rieders, Hannah SR Wellesley 6:27.0 20:02.6 22
23 Ponte, Andrea SR Billerica 6:27.3 20:03.4 23
24 Kiamie, Sarah SR Boston Latin School 6:27.7 20:04.6 24
25 Hartnett, Kate SR Franklin 6:28.1 20:05.8 25
26 Meara, Emily SR Wellesley 6:29.1 20:09.1 26
27 Romano, Julie SR Mansfield 6:29.2 20:09.5 27
28 Roche, Sabrina SR Franklin 6:29.7 20:10.8 28
29 McDowell, Grace SR Central Catholic 6:30.5 20:13.5 29
30 Sutyak, Alexis SR Beverly 6:31.1 20:15.1 30
31 Spitz, Jessica SR Marshfield 6:32.2 20:18.8 31
32 Livingston, Kayla SR Billerica 6:32.2 20:18.8 32
33 Furman, Charlotte SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:33.1 20:21.5 33
34 Taylor, Allison SR Chelmsford 6:34.6 20:26.1 34
35 White, Samantha SR Billerica 6:34.9 20:27.2 35
36 Hawkes, Amanda SR Billerica 6:35.2 20:27.9 36
37 Rieders, Madeline SR Wellesley 6:35.2 20:27.9 37
38 Fossett, Jennifer SR Natick 6:35.3 20:28.3 38
39 Sibold, Claire SR Wellesley 6:35.4 20:28.7 39
40 DeBruin, Emily SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:35.8 20:30.0 40
41 Paul, Inayah SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:38.1 20:36.9 41
42 Egar, Alice SR Somerville 6:39.4 20:40.9  
43 Rabasco, Toni SR Woburn 6:39.8 20:42.1 42
44 Barnes, Ceci SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:40.6 20:44.8 43
45 Nault, Janessa SR Central Catholic 6:41.3 20:47.0 44
46 Freeman, Katie SR Central Catholic 6:41.9 20:48.8 45
47 Quirbach, Sarah SR Chelmsford 6:42.0 20:49.1 46
48 Murphy, Dana SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:42.2 20:49.8 47
49 Drury, Mia SR North Andover 6:42.6 20:51.0 48
50 McCartin, Madelyn SR Barnstable 6:44.3 20:56.2 49
51 Monahan, Nora SR Beverly 6:44.9 20:58.2 50
52 MacVicar, Megan SR Mansfield 6:45.6 21:00.4 51
53 Blake, Alice SR Needham 6:45.7 21:00.8 52
54 Montgomery, Kathyrn SR Central Catholic 6:46.7 21:03.7 53
55 Vernon, Olivia SR Wellesley 6:47.3 21:05.5 54
56 Paine, Lylah SR Masconomet 6:47.6 21:06.5 55
57 Callahan, Jillian SR Plymouth South 6:48.0 21:07.9  
58 Gutkowski, Ella SR Franklin 6:48.5 21:09.2 56
59 Gifford, Maia SR Central Catholic 6:49.2 21:11.5 57
60 Kenton, Sarah SR Woburn 6:49.5 21:12.5 58
61 Voke, Elizabeth SR North Andover 6:49.9 21:13.7 59
62 Lock, Kierstin SR Central Catholic 6:50.7 21:16.2 60
63 Schleicher, Enea SR North Andover 6:51.1 21:17.4 61
64 Glynn, Morgan SR Masconomet 6:52.2 21:20.8 62
65 Hargreaves, Emily SR Needham 6:52.7 21:22.5 63
66 Lynch, Shannon SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:52.9 21:23.1 64
67 Flagg, Laura SR Woburn 6:53.8 21:25.8 65
68 Dineen, Maeve SR Beverly 6:54.1 21:26.6 66
69 Brown, Allison SR Chelmsford 6:54.5 21:28.0 67
70 Bravin, Alyssa SR Natick 6:55.5 21:30.9 68
71 Goudreau, Taylor SR Masconomet 6:55.8 21:31.9 69
72 Fitzpatrick, Hannah SR Revere 6:56.1 21:32.9 70
73 Sullivan, Courtney SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:56.2 21:33.4 71
74 Mucciarone, Nicole SR Franklin 6:56.6 21:34.6 72
75 Holden, Madeleine SR Wellesley 6:56.7 21:34.7 73
76 Doherty, Abby SR Barnstable 6:57.1 21:36.0 74
77 Brigham, Sarah SR Chelmsford 6:57.2 21:36.3 75
78 Lawlor, Maddie SR Marshfield 6:57.6 21:37.5 76
79 Nicholas, Kate SR Chelmsford 6:57.8 21:38.2 77
80 Hathaway, Caroline SR Masconomet 6:58.7 21:41.2 78
81 Auger, Lily SR Needham 6:58.9 21:41.6 79
82 Pifer, Gillian SR Marshfield 6:59.6 21:43.9 80
83 Newcomb, Emily SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:59.9 21:44.8 81
84 Browning, Hadley SR Natick 7:02.4 21:52.4 82
85 Dankert, Katie SR Central Catholic 7:03.1 21:54.7 83
86 Kovatsis, Alexia SR Natick 7:03.9 21:57.3 84
87 D'Agostino, Julia SR Masconomet 7:04.2 21:58.0 85
88 Quinn, Katie SR North Andover 7:04.6 21:59.4 86
89 Browne, Madeline SR Marshfield 7:05.3 22:01.4 87
90 Turner, Natalie SR Chelmsford 7:08.2 22:10.4 88
91 Madden, Erin SR Masconomet 7:09.0 22:12.9 89
92 Smith, Ally SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:09.1 22:13.3 90
93 Garrity, Emma SR Barnstable 7:09.2 22:13.6 91
94 Curtin, Danielle SR Barnstable 7:11.8 22:21.8 92
95 McNabb, Maureen SR Somerville 7:12.5 22:24.0  
96 Maroney, Claire SR Mansfield 7:12.9 22:25.0 93
97 DeMarre, Rebecca SR Natick 7:13.4 22:26.6 94
98 Aalto, Rachel SR Barnstable 7:13.9 22:28.2 95
99 Barrera, Mila SR Natick 7:14.1 22:28.8 96
100 Richards, Mikaila SR Woburn 7:14.5 22:30.2 97
101 Guerreiro, Suellen SR Revere 7:15.9 22:34.5 98
102 Rabito, Gabi SR Woburn 7:16.0 22:34.7 99
103 Rondeau, Carly SR Franklin 7:16.2 22:35.4 100
104 DoerreTorres, Valentina SR Boston Latin School 7:16.6 22:36.6 101
105 Mosko, Jill SR Woburn 7:17.0 22:37.8 102
106 Leighton, Sarah SR Beverly 7:17.0 22:38.0 103
107 He, Gloria SR Boston Latin School 7:18.0 22:41.1 104
108 Murphy, Halee SR Barnstable 7:19.1 22:44.3 105
109 Willis, Kylie SR Barnstable 7:22.0 22:53.4 106
110 Doherty, Jillian SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:22.5 22:55.1 107
111 Barrett, Hannah SR Masconomet 7:25.2 23:03.2 108
112 Ramirez, Arianna SR Woburn 7:27.6 23:10.9 109
113 Penney, Nicole SR Mansfield 7:27.9 23:11.7 110
114 Cesic, Leila SR Revere 7:28.3 23:12.9 111
115 Wood, Hannah SR North Andover 7:29.2 23:15.7 112
116 Khosla, Grace SR Marshfield 7:29.3 23:16.0 113
117 Thompson, Clare SR Marshfield 7:31.0 23:21.4 114
118 Cheever, Trisha SR Revere 7:32.1 23:24.8 115
119 Hynes, Julia SR Braintree 7:38.9 23:45.9  
120 Posada, Monica SR Revere 7:40.7 23:51.5 116
121 Santoro, Julia SR Boston Latin School 7:41.4 23:53.8 117
122 Corkery, Mary Rose SR Mansfield 7:41.7 23:54.5 118
123 Mogan, Lindsay SR Waltham 7:51.1 24:24.0  
124 St. Louis, Emily SR Greater Lowell Tech 7:52.5 24:28.1  
125 Vo, Joanna SR Boston Latin School 8:07.1 25:13.6 119
126 Henning, Cate SR Boston Latin School 8:20.4 25:55.0 120
127 Rios, Joslyn SR Greater Lowell Tech 8:22.7 26:02.0  
128 O'Connell, Maggie SR Braintree 8:29.5 26:23.0  
129 Perkins, Kasey SR Braintree 8:43.0 27:05.0  
130 Lifton, Jessica SR Wilmington 8:43.3 27:06.0  
131 Tomasetta, Chloe SR Braintree 9:12.9 28:38.0  
132 Olson, Elisabeth SR Wilmington 9:17.4 28:52.0  
133 Sheehan, Hannah SR Greater Lowell Tech 9:19.3 28:58.0  
Boys 5k Run CC Division 4 Team Scores

Division 4

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:45 16:45 34 1 5 6 10 12 17 26
2 1:25:13 17:02 94 2 3 7 20 62 68 102
3 1:27:03 17:24 120 15 19 25 29 32 34 54
4 1:27:53 17:34 153 8 13 36 44 52 65 67
5 1:28:05 17:37 160 11 27 37 40 45 46 71
6 1:28:49 17:45 195 21 31 41 47 55 95 112
7 1:29:27 17:53 220 23 38 39 50 70 87 120
8 1:29:49 17:57 238 14 28 58 61 77 96 106
9 1:29:59 17:59 252 24 33 56 66 73 110 118
10 1:30:14 18:02 271 9 18 42 81 121 162  
11 1:30:33 18:06 294 4 35 79 86 90 128  
12 1:31:51 18:22 334 53 60 63 74 84 92 97
13 1:32:42 18:32 379 30 51 69 94 135 141 145
14 1:33:23 18:40 419 48 76 82 105 108    
15 1:33:34 18:42 425 75 78 83 85 104 136 140
16 1:33:48 18:45 443 49 88 89 100 117 130 137
17 1:34:02 18:48 452 59 80 91 107 115 116 129
17 1:33:44 18:44 452 16 98 99 114 125 126 127
19 1:38:15 19:39 550 22 72 147 154 155 161 163
20 1:37:27 19:29 565 57 93 122 144 149 152 158
21 1:37:17 19:27 575 43 123 131 132 146 148 157
22 1:36:29 19:17 579 101 109 111 124 134 138  
23 1:38:54 19:46 609 64 103 139 150 153 159 160
24 1:38:54 19:46 650 113 119 133 142 143 151 156
Boys 5k Run CC Division 4 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ernst, Andrew SR Marblehead 5:09.1 16:00.5 1
2 Wheelock, Kevin SR Melrose 5:14.1 16:16.0 2
3 Cook, Adam SR Melrose 5:18.5 16:29.6 3
4 Brooks, Brian SR Nauset 5:20.6 16:36.1 4
5 Kokinos, Jared SR Marblehead 5:24.0 16:46.7 5
6 Weidenbruch, Michael SR Marblehead 5:24.3 16:47.7 6
7 Conlan, Sean SR Melrose 5:25.0 16:49.9 7
8 Savage, Isiah SR Pembroke 5:27.8 16:58.7 8
9 Manley, Kyle SR Gloucester 5:28.3 17:00.2 9
10 Linsky, Adam SR Marblehead 5:29.5 17:03.9 10
11 Hirtle, Alec SR Tewksbury 5:30.2 17:05.9 11
12 Cayen, Nate SR Marblehead 5:30.7 17:07.4 12
13 McMahon, John SR Pembroke 5:31.8 17:11.0 13
14 Rendon , Kyle SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:33.0 17:14.6 14
15 Roberto, Adam SR Wakefield 5:33.0 17:14.7 15
16 Reed, Jason SR Foxborough 5:33.1 17:14.9 16
17 Jacob, Oliver SR Marblehead 5:33.5 17:16.3 17
18 Sawyer, Jon SR Gloucester 5:33.6 17:16.5 18
19 Rodgers, Alec SR Wakefield 5:33.8 17:17.2 19
20 Hanlon, Robbie SR Melrose 5:34.3 17:18.9 20
21 Nick, Villard SR Milton 5:34.6 17:19.8 21
22 Hayes, Cam SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:34.7 17:20.1 22
23 Coghlan, Kevin SR Duxbury 5:35.8 17:23.4 23
24 Conant, Zach SR Westwood 5:35.9 17:23.6 24
25 Sullivan, Ryan SR Wakefield 5:36.1 17:24.2 25
26 Morrison, Pete SR Marblehead 5:36.5 17:25.6 26
27 Fuchu, Mario SR Tewksbury 5:37.1 17:27.5 27
28 Marcille, Joe SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:37.4 17:28.4 28
29 Greatorex, Matt SR Wakefield 5:37.6 17:29.0 29
30 Lauretti-Pereira, Joseph SR Danvers 5:38.6 17:32.0 30
31 Lynch, Tim SR Milton 5:39.0 17:33.2 31
32 Custodio, Richard SR Wakefield 5:40.7 17:38.7 32
33 Murphy, Sean SR Westwood 5:40.9 17:39.1 33
34 Lucey, Tommy SR Wakefield 5:41.4 17:40.8 34
35 Martin, Andrew SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 5:42.2 17:43.3  
36 Eldridge, Jacob SR Nauset 5:42.5 17:44.3 35
37 Gaiser, Justin SR Pembroke 5:42.7 17:44.8 36
38 Foley, Rory SR Tewksbury 5:43.2 17:46.3 37
39 Meehan, Chris SR Duxbury 5:44.0 17:48.9 38
40 Worley, Sam SR Duxbury 5:44.0 17:49.0 39
41 Forest, Ben SR Tewksbury 5:44.6 17:50.7 40
42 Colin, Keally SR Milton 5:45.0 17:52.0 41
43 Genovese, Dylan SR Gloucester 5:45.2 17:52.6 42
44 Papapietro, Joey SR Sandwich 5:45.4 17:53.3 43
45 Spring, Patrick SR Pembroke 5:46.0 17:55.0 44
46 MacNeil, Joey SR Tewksbury 5:46.1 17:55.3 45
47 Forest, Joey SR Tewksbury 5:46.2 17:55.7 46
48 Lenane, John SR Milton 5:46.7 17:57.2 47
49 Last, Zach SR Wayland 5:47.2 17:58.9 48
50 Clancy, Mark SR Canton 5:47.4 17:59.6 49
51 Rusinak, Peter SR Duxbury 5:48.0 18:01.3 50
52 Powers, Zachary SR Danvers 5:48.9 18:04.1 51
53 Anderson, Cameron SR Pembroke 5:49.1 18:04.6 52
54 Tierney, Matthew SR Burlington 5:49.4 18:05.5 53
55 Skeldon, Christopher SR Wakefield 5:49.8 18:07.0 54
56 Dempsey, Kyle SR Milton 5:50.0 18:07.4 55
57 Nagel, Ben SR Westwood 5:50.5 18:09.0 56
58 Ducrow, Ryan SR Whittier RVT 5:50.9 18:10.4 57
59 Bullock, Dean SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:51.5 18:12.3 58
60 Montain, Kevin SR Holliston 5:52.0 18:13.7 59
61 Gloor, Matthias SR Burlington 5:53.0 18:16.7 60
62 Martinez, Kyandre SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 5:53.0 18:17.0  
63 Foelsche, Hans SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:53.4 18:18.0 61
64 Barriss, Griffin SR Melrose 5:53.7 18:19.0 62
65 Salvucci, Joe SR Burlington 5:53.8 18:19.2 63
66 Bailey, Conor SR Wilmington 5:54.6 18:21.9 64
67 Cappa, Colton SR Pembroke 5:54.7 18:22.3 65
68 Walsh, Aiden SR Westwood 5:54.8 18:22.4 66
69 Radke, Cole SR Pembroke 5:54.9 18:22.7 67
70 Stromski, Steve SR Melrose 5:55.1 18:23.3 68
71 Brennan, Thomas SR Danvers 5:55.2 18:23.6 69
72 Bittrich, Will SR Duxbury 5:55.6 18:24.9 70
73 Flynn, Keegan SR Tewksbury 5:55.7 18:25.3 71
74 Rogers, Kyle SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:55.8 18:25.4 72
75 Haney, Alex SR Westwood 5:55.9 18:25.7 73
76 Sematimba, Jovan SR Burlington 5:56.2 18:26.8 74
77 Nevins, Mark SR Medfield 5:56.4 18:27.5 75
78 Luo, Zhenyang SR Wayland 5:57.2 18:30.0 76
79 Davis, Billy SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:59.4 18:36.8 77
80 Strehlke, Dylan SR Medfield 5:59.5 18:37.0 78
81 Whitfield, Jake SR Nauset 5:59.8 18:38.1 79
82 St.George, Ben SR Holliston 6:00.7 18:40.9 80
83 Cilluffo, Eric SR Gloucester 6:00.9 18:41.5 81
84 Kay, Addison SR Wayland 6:01.3 18:42.7 82
85 McCormick, John SR Medfield 6:01.4 18:42.9 83
86 Lamb, Greg SR Burlington 6:01.6 18:43.5 84
87 Infantino, Kyle SR Medfield 6:02.2 18:45.5 85
88 McDonough, Dylan SR Nauset 6:02.6 18:46.6 86
89 Neprud, Jared SR Duxbury 6:02.6 18:46.7 87
90 Priest, Courtland SR Canton 6:02.8 18:47.2 88
91 Healey, Jack SR Canton 6:03.0 18:48.0 89
92 Riley, Koki SR Nauset 6:03.2 18:48.7 90
93 Strang, Tim SR Holliston 6:03.4 18:49.1 91
94 Hovasse, Richard SR Burlington 6:04.3 18:52.0 92
95 Buttrick, Yuriy SR Whittier RVT 6:04.3 18:52.0 93
96 Gill, Declan SR Danvers 6:04.6 18:52.7 94
97 Berry, Shane SR Milton 6:04.9 18:53.9 95
98 Hall, Tyler SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:05.1 18:54.3 96
99 McCarthy, Dan SR Burlington 6:05.1 18:54.6 97
100 Steeves, Jack SR Foxborough 6:05.4 18:55.3 98
101 Sylvestre, Jacob SR Foxborough 6:05.4 18:55.5 99
102 Messenger, Colin SR Canton 6:05.9 18:56.9 100
103 Frechette, Tim SR Somerset-Berkley 6:06.1 18:57.6 101
104 Thompson, Kyle SR Melrose 6:06.4 18:58.5 102
105 Dunn, Jason SR Wilmington 6:06.5 18:58.7 103
106 Aversa, Joey SR Medfield 6:07.4 19:01.7 104
107 Ahearne, David SR Wayland 6:08.5 19:05.0 105
108 Loell, Ben SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:08.8 19:06.1 106
109 Durkee, Ben SR Holliston 6:09.0 19:06.6 107
110 Chase, Trevor SR Wayland 6:09.2 19:07.2 108
111 Rodrigues, Austin SR Somerset-Berkley 6:09.2 19:07.3 109
112 Kelly, Chris SR Westwood 6:09.4 19:07.8 110
113 Lane, Benjamin SR Somerset-Berkley 6:09.4 19:08.0 111
114 Liberty, Nathan SR Milton 6:09.6 19:08.3 112
115 Rapp, Baily SR Falmouth 6:10.3 19:10.7 113
116 Kelly, Matt SR Foxborough 6:10.4 19:11.0 114
117 Savage, Owen SR Holliston 6:10.8 19:12.0 115
118 Leary, Daniel SR Holliston 6:11.9 19:15.7 116
119 Cahill, Thomas SR Canton 6:12.4 19:17.2 117
120 DeTore, Ian SR Westwood 6:12.8 19:18.4 118
121 Miller, Mark SR Falmouth 6:13.3 19:19.9 119
122 Kelso, James Harry SR Duxbury 6:13.8 19:21.4 120
123 Belcher, Jacob SR Gloucester 6:14.7 19:24.2 121
124 Barnes, Cameron SR Whittier RVT 6:15.1 19:25.5 122
125 Bryant, Sean SR Sandwich 6:15.7 19:27.4 123
126 Johnson, Daniel SR Somerset-Berkley 6:15.8 19:27.8 124
127 Foley, Brendan SR Foxborough 6:15.9 19:28.2 125
128 Hicks, Ethan SR Foxborough 6:16.2 19:28.9 126
129 Platt, Mike SR Foxborough 6:19.3 19:38.7 127
130 Christopher, Max SR Nauset 6:20.1 19:41.2 128
131 Engel, Liam SR Holliston 6:20.2 19:41.5 129
132 Healey, Noah SR Canton 6:21.2 19:44.6 130
133 Bates, Sam SR Sandwich 6:21.6 19:45.7 131
134 Gendreau, Kyle SR Sandwich 6:21.8 19:46.4 132
135 Simpson, Collin SR Falmouth 6:22.5 19:48.6 133
136 Comiskey, Connor SR Somerset-Berkley 6:22.6 19:48.9 134
137 Neff, Michael SR Danvers 6:23.1 19:50.3 135
138 Shah, Binit SR Medfield 6:23.3 19:51.0 136
139 Salvatori, Andrew SR Canton 6:24.2 19:53.8 137
140 Hill, Alan SR Somerset-Berkley 6:25.8 19:58.7 138
141 Hanlon, Andrew SR Wilmington 6:26.0 19:59.5 139
142 Alford, Ben SR Medfield 6:29.0 20:08.6 140
143 O'Neill, John SR Danvers 6:29.7 20:10.8 141
144 Hodgson, Patrick SR Falmouth 6:30.8 20:14.4 142
145 Robichard, Artie SR Falmouth 6:32.9 20:20.8 143
146 Rosario, Jeffrey SR Whittier RVT 6:33.8 20:23.6 144
147 West, Tim SR Danvers 6:34.0 20:24.4 145
148 Gagnon, Luke SR Sandwich 6:34.3 20:25.3 146
149 Timalsina, Piyush JR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:35.3 20:28.4 147
150 Polidor, Jeffrey SR Sandwich 6:35.6 20:29.2 148
151 DeAndrade, Derrick SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:37.7 20:35.7  
152 Dunn, Colin SR Whittier RVT 6:37.9 20:36.3 149
153 De La Cruz, Vincent SR Wilmington 6:38.3 20:37.7 150
154 Travis, Jared SR Falmouth 6:39.2 20:40.4 151
155 Plante, Jaryd SR Whittier RVT 6:39.3 20:40.8 152
156 Greenhalgh, Dillon SR Wilmington 6:44.4 20:56.6 153
157 de Miguel Pires, Jorge SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:45.5 21:00.0 154
158 Patel, Jai SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:46.0 21:01.5 155
159 Otter, Zane SR Falmouth 6:46.2 21:02.1 156
160 Gagnon, Nick SR Sandwich 6:46.5 21:03.1 157
161 VanDurme, Jackson SR Whittier RVT 6:51.7 21:19.2 158
162 Elderd, Kevin SR Wilmington 6:53.8 21:25.8 159
163 Curdo, Adam SR Wilmington 6:54.5 21:27.9 160
164 Williams, Bryden SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:54.7 21:28.6 161
165 Cilluffo, Tyler SR Gloucester 7:23.3 22:57.5 162
166 Holmes, Josh SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:34.6 23:32.6 163
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:22:52 16:34 50 1 5 7 16 21 22 58
2 1:24:32 16:54 73 3 6 11 24 29 31 60
3 1:24:45 16:57 90 4 8 12 17 49 57 61
4 1:25:56 17:11 125 2 13 25 37 48 64 95
5 1:27:19 17:27 157 18 20 28 44 47 51 82
6 1:27:23 17:28 162 9 26 27 41 59 62 67
7 1:27:54 17:34 183 23 30 39 45 46 83 117
8 1:29:07 17:49 241 32 35 36 63 75 88 92
9 1:29:26 17:53 275 14 33 65 76 87 103 110
10 1:29:37 17:55 282 34 50 53 72 73 90 98
11 1:30:02 18:00 296 19 42 56 77 102 116 120
12 1:29:58 17:59 301 10 40 80 85 86 109 129
13 1:31:53 18:22 394 43 70 71 91 119 121 124
14 1:32:13 18:26 404 38 54 94 106 112 113 125
15 1:32:08 18:25 409 15 89 93 105 107 118 123
16 1:32:28 18:29 422 68 69 81 100 104 142 149
17 1:33:09 18:37 459 74 84 96 97 108 122 130
18 1:34:24 18:52 486 52 66 114 126 128 131 135
19 1:36:52 19:22 561 55 111 127 132 136 137 141
20 1:39:12 19:50 612 78 115 134 140 145 146  
21 1:45:36 21:07 624 79 101 143 150 151    
22 1:40:37 20:07 653 99 133 138 139 144 147 148
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 D'Anieri, Thomas SR Wellesley 5:03.3 15:42.4 1
2 Cosgrove, Danny SR Masconomet 5:12.6 16:11.2 2
3 Crawford, Jack SR Mansfield 5:12.8 16:12.0 3
4 Flanagan, Steven SR Needham 5:13.3 16:13.4 4
5 Matejka, Benjamin SR Wellesley 5:13.4 16:13.7 5
6 Affanato, Jake SR Mansfield 5:19.1 16:31.4 6
7 Mazzola, Jamieson SR Wellesley 5:20.4 16:35.6 7
8 Quinn, Kevin SR Needham 5:23.2 16:44.2 8
9 Lamb, Andrew SR Marshfield 5:25.1 16:50.2 9
10 Fagan, Evan SR Central Catholic 5:26.5 16:54.3 10
11 Rispoli, Nick SR Mansfield 5:26.8 16:55.4 11
12 Turner, Alex SR Needham 5:26.9 16:55.7 12
13 Faddis, Kyle SR Masconomet 5:27.7 16:58.2 13
14 Kitchen, Patrick SR North Andover 5:27.8 16:58.5 14
15 Sheridan, Trey SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:29.2 17:03.0 15
16 Gilman, Samuel SR Wellesley 5:29.4 17:03.5 16
17 Khalaj, Drew SR Needham 5:31.0 17:08.4 17
18 Jarnagin, Zachary SR Chelmsford 5:32.2 17:12.2 18
19 Spelman, Ryan SR Franklin 5:32.4 17:12.8 19
20 Gerenz, Andrew SR Chelmsford 5:33.2 17:15.4 20
21 Weiss, Thomas SR Wellesley 5:33.9 17:17.4 21
22 Gill, Harrison SR Wellesley 5:34.2 17:18.4 22
23 Elkhort, Ross SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:35.0 17:21.0 23
24 Crawford, Kevin SR Mansfield 5:36.2 17:24.7 24
25 Murley, Nathan SR Masconomet 5:37.0 17:27.1 25
26 Holmes, Derek SR Marshfield 5:37.1 17:27.5 26
27 Donovan, Joe SR Marshfield 5:37.1 17:27.5 27
28 Hansen , Kyle SR Chelmsford 5:37.4 17:28.3 28
29 Petrov, Kalin SR Mansfield 5:37.6 17:29.0 29
30 Shew, Anderson SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:38.0 17:30.2 30
31 Dabare, Niegel SR Mansfield 5:38.3 17:31.1 31
32 Lavallee, Dylan SR Natick 5:38.3 17:31.2 32
33 Kenney, Dan SR North Andover 5:38.5 17:31.7 33
34 Connor, Casey SR Barnstable 5:39.1 17:33.8 34
35 Giersch, Connor SR Natick 5:39.8 17:35.8 35
36 Peabody, Chris SR Natick 5:40.2 17:37.1 36
37 Brovender, Alex SR Masconomet 5:40.2 17:37.1 37
38 Brown, Randy SR Greater Lowell Tech 5:40.6 17:38.3 38
39 Dolcine, Travis SR Somerville 5:40.8 17:39.0  
40 Reading, Matt SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:40.9 17:39.1 39
41 Leonard, Cam SR Central Catholic 5:41.0 17:39.7 40
42 Bunker, Chris SR Marshfield 5:41.2 17:40.2 41
43 Robbins, Jimmy SR Franklin 5:41.3 17:40.4 42
44 Nair, Roshan SR Billerica 5:41.3 17:40.5 43
45 Nunnery, Connor SR Chelmsford 5:41.5 17:41.2 44
46 Lustig, Max SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:41.7 17:41.8 45
47 Ensley, James SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:41.8 17:42.2 46
48 Ibrahim, David SR Chelmsford 5:41.9 17:42.4 47
49 Weston, Joe SR Masconomet 5:42.2 17:43.4 48
50 Mahoney, Matt SR Needham 5:42.3 17:43.6 49
51 Todoroff, Ray SR Barnstable 5:42.4 17:44.0 50
52 Wilson, Brian SR Chelmsford 5:42.4 17:44.0 51
53 Mahoney, Andrew SR Plymouth South 5:42.5 17:44.3 52
54 Faszewski, Cameron SR Barnstable 5:45.0 17:52.1 53
55 Mukundi, Allan SR Greater Lowell Tech 5:45.3 17:53.0 54
56 Doherty, Justin SR Braintree 5:46.2 17:55.7 55
57 Wu, Jeff SR Franklin 5:46.5 17:56.7 56
58 Heier, Matt SR Needham 5:46.6 17:56.9 57
59 Brown, Caleb SR Wellesley 5:46.9 17:58.0 58
60 Armijos, Julian SR Marshfield 5:47.0 17:58.2 59
61 Rice, Collin SR Mansfield 5:48.2 18:02.0 60
62 McLeod, Cameron SR Needham 5:48.3 18:02.2 61
63 Joyce, Joe SR Marshfield 5:48.6 18:03.2 62
64 Fischer, Ben SR Natick 5:48.8 18:03.7 63
65 Bampos, Garrett SR Masconomet 5:48.8 18:03.9 64
66 Tabola, Matt SR North Andover 5:49.0 18:04.5 65
67 Palmer, Andrew SR Plymouth South 5:49.3 18:05.3 66
68 Maglio, Mike SR Marshfield 5:49.9 18:07.4 67
69 Zvoner, Andreya SR Boston Latin School 5:50.2 18:08.2 68
70 Yang, Victor SR Boston Latin School 5:51.1 18:11.1 69
71 Freitas, Felipe SR Billerica 5:51.3 18:11.6 70
72 O'Brien, Steven SR Billerica 5:51.8 18:13.2 71
73 Donoghue, Cam SR Barnstable 5:51.9 18:13.6 72
74 Loiselle, Daniel SR Barnstable 5:52.3 18:14.6 73
75 Turner, Ben SR Woburn 5:52.9 18:16.4 74
76 Kuehnapfel, Casey SR Natick 5:53.8 18:19.5 75
77 Litster, Maxwell SR North Andover 5:54.0 18:20.1 76
78 Moreau, Robert SR Franklin 5:54.3 18:20.8 77
79 Rice, Jonathon SR Greater New Bedford RVT 5:54.5 18:21.5 78
80 Attioui, Zakaria SR Revere 5:54.7 18:22.1 79
81 Manchenton, Liam SR Central Catholic 5:55.4 18:24.2 80
82 Yang, Andrew SR Boston Latin School 5:55.8 18:25.6 81
83 Imperillo, Alex SR Chelmsford 5:56.1 18:26.4 82
84 Kennedy, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:56.1 18:26.6 83
85 Candee, Benjamin SR Medford 5:56.5 18:27.7  
86 Anderson, Luke SR Woburn 5:56.7 18:28.4 84
87 Merrill, Colby SR Central Catholic 5:56.9 18:29.0 85
88 Andersen, Zach SR Central Catholic 5:57.6 18:31.2 86
89 Drew, Ryan SR North Andover 5:57.9 18:32.2 87
90 Parven, Will SR Natick 5:58.1 18:32.7 88
91 Cox, Jon SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:58.2 18:33.1 89
92 Burbic, Jackson SR Barnstable 5:58.3 18:33.2 90
93 Moran, Robbie SR Billerica 5:59.1 18:35.9 91
94 Eliot, Conor SR Natick 5:59.7 18:37.7 92
95 Spivey-Ortiz, Chris SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:00.0 18:38.7 93
96 Martinez, Joshua SR Greater Lowell Tech 6:00.5 18:40.0 94
97 McGaunn, Joe SR Masconomet 6:00.7 18:40.7 95
98 Ahlstedt, Derek SR Woburn 6:01.0 18:41.8 96
99 Saraceno, Josh SR Woburn 6:01.2 18:42.4 97
100 DeCosta, Timothy SR Barnstable 6:02.0 18:44.8 98
101 Laganas, Jack SR Beverly 6:03.6 18:49.9 99
102 Connolly, Jack SR Boston Latin School 6:03.9 18:50.7 100
103 Mejia, Sebastian SR Revere 6:04.3 18:52.1 101
104 Danksewicz, Christopher SR Franklin 6:04.5 18:52.5 102
105 Long, Nick SR North Andover 6:04.5 18:52.6 103
106 Magre, Phillips SR Somerville 6:04.7 18:53.3  
107 Belmont, Yuta SR Boston Latin School 6:04.8 18:53.6 104
108 Fusco, Jason SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:05.7 18:56.2 105
109 Balsamo, Gio SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:06.0 18:57.2 107
110 Scott, Kevin SR Greater Lowell Tech 6:06.0 18:57.2 106
111 Lisacki, Anthony SR Woburn 6:07.1 19:00.6 108
112 Dieker, Alex SR Central Catholic 6:07.6 19:02.2 109
113 Ferguson, Will SR North Andover 6:08.3 19:04.4 110
114 VanAlfen, Joshua SR Braintree 6:08.4 19:04.7 111
115 Tinney, Tyleuth SR Greater Lowell Tech 6:08.5 19:05.0 112
116 Labonte, Jakob SR Greater Lowell Tech 6:09.4 19:07.8 113
117 Brenner, Collyn SR Plymouth South 6:09.6 19:08.5 114
118 Furtado, Kevin SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:09.7 19:08.8 115
119 Marchioni, Tyler SR Franklin 6:10.0 19:09.6 116
120 Cincotta, David SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:10.2 19:10.4 117
121 Donahue, Pat SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:10.7 19:11.8 118
122 Coppinger, Dylan SR Billerica 6:11.0 19:12.8 119
123 St. Germaine, Evan SR Franklin 6:11.9 19:15.6 120
124 Murphy, Shane SR Billerica 6:13.4 19:20.1 121
125 Swymer, Mark SR Woburn 6:14.2 19:22.6 122
126 Johnson, Sam SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:15.5 19:26.7 123
127 Holden, Lucas SR Billerica 6:15.9 19:27.9 124
128 Pagan, Will SR Greater Lowell Tech 6:17.6 19:33.2 125
129 Maffeo, Zackary SR Medford 6:18.0 19:34.5  
130 Dimartino, Robert SR Plymouth South 6:18.7 19:36.9 126
131 Corcoran, Cole SR Braintree 6:20.9 19:43.6 127
132 Pappas, Greg SR Plymouth South 6:23.0 19:50.2 128
133 Thomas, Josh SR Central Catholic 6:23.5 19:51.7 129
134 DiMauro, Matt SR Woburn 6:25.1 19:56.5 130
135 Kenney, Billy SR Plymouth South 6:25.1 19:56.7 131
136 Sidor, Brian SR Braintree 6:25.3 19:57.2 132
137 Staid, Matt SR Beverly 6:26.7 20:01.7 133
138 Harpe, Avery SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:27.8 20:05.1 134
139 Corcoran, Zach SR Plymouth South 6:28.9 20:08.5 135
140 Forbes, John SR Braintree 6:29.8 20:11.2 136
141 McDonough, Patrick SR Braintree 6:30.1 20:12.2 137
142 Fox, George SR Beverly 6:32.0 20:18.1 138
143 Bennett, Will SR Beverly 6:33.1 20:21.5 139
144 Medeiros, Josh SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:33.9 20:23.9 140
145 Coyne, Kevin SR Braintree 6:39.8 20:42.3 141
146 Westphalen, James SR Boston Latin School 6:41.5 20:47.6 142
147 Lacerda, Arthur SR Revere 6:44.8 20:57.7 143
148 Jennings, Eric SR Beverly 6:47.4 21:06.0 144
149 Dias, Sheldon SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:49.7 21:13.2 145
150 Perry, Anthony SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:50.1 21:14.2 146
151 Curry, Zach SR Beverly 6:55.9 21:32.2 147
152 Hewson, Kyle SR Beverly 6:59.6 21:43.7 148
153 Russell, Cameron SR Boston Latin School 7:02.3 21:52.2 149
154 Hassan, Barhoum SR Revere 7:13.5 22:27.0 150
155 Aguiluz, Fernando SR Revere 8:02.1 24:58.0 151
Girls 5k Run CC Division 3 Team Scores

Division 3

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:38:39 19:43 93 1 4 23 28 37 44 58
2 1:41:45 20:21 163 11 14 22 55 61 66 91
3 1:41:18 20:15 172 5 6 46 56 59 67 104
4 1:42:00 20:24 177 8 26 27 40 76 92 106
5 1:42:12 20:26 181 13 19 32 53 64 77 87
6 1:42:18 20:27 191 20 33 34 42 62 80 84
7 1:42:51 20:34 203 12 30 35 38 88 101 102
8 1:42:45 20:33 205 18 21 31 57 78 95 110
9 1:42:55 20:35 217 9 41 49 50 68 74 90
10 1:42:54 20:34 232 3 24 54 69 82 83 98
11 1:44:03 20:48 235 7 10 16 89 113 146  
12 1:44:58 20:59 281 15 39 43 81 103 105 122
13 1:44:37 20:55 292 47 51 60 63 71 97 114
14 1:47:01 21:24 310 2 25 29 124 130 140  
15 1:45:47 21:09 340 48 65 73 75 79 115 125
16 1:55:31 23:06 476 17 36 133 142 148 150 151
17 1:51:42 22:20 485 52 85 111 118 119 126  
18 1:51:33 22:18 499 70 94 107 112 116 117 121
19 1:53:31 22:42 520 72 96 100 109 143    
20 1:55:17 23:03 537 45 99 123 132 138 144  
21 1:57:43 23:32 585 86 93 134 135 137 141 147
22 1:59:35 23:55 634 108 120 131 136 139    
23 2:03:09 24:37 678 127 128 129 145 149 152 153
Girls 5k Run CC Division 3 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Long, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 5:55.1 18:23.4 1
2 Coletti, Samantha SR Whitman-Hanson 6:07.4 19:01.5 2
3 Roberts, Ann SR North Attleborough 6:09.4 19:07.7 3
4 Carmody, Megan SR Bishop Feehan 6:13.2 19:19.7 4
5 Callahan, Jordan SR Plymouth North 6:14.1 19:22.3 5
6 Curtin, Sam SR Plymouth North 6:16.5 19:29.8 6
7 Chapman, Nicolet SR Dracut 6:18.2 19:35.2 7
8 Brams, Leah SR Belmont 6:19.3 19:38.6 8
9 Demers, Caitlyn SR Dartmouth 6:21.6 19:45.8  
10 Laurent, Eline SR Concord-Carlisle 6:22.0 19:46.9 9
11 Flores, Rachael SR Dracut 6:23.2 19:50.8 10
12 Fischer, Abigail SR Hopkinton 6:23.8 19:52.7 11
13 Murphy, Alyssa SR Walpole 6:25.0 19:56.2 12
14 Peckham, Elizabeth SR Oliver Ames 6:25.3 19:57.2 13
15 Driscoll, Kerry SR Hopkinton 6:25.9 19:59.1 14
16 Lanagan, Makenzie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:26.1 19:59.8 15
17 Cutrumbes, Abby SR Dracut 6:26.1 19:59.9 16
18 Madden, Jenise SR Milford 6:26.4 20:00.8 17
19 Cave, Annie SR Arlington 6:27.6 20:04.3 18
20 Timbone, Olivia SR Oliver Ames 6:27.6 20:04.5 19
21 Tolay, Ariadne SR Sharon 6:28.0 20:05.5 20
22 Hyde, Sarah SR Arlington 6:28.2 20:06.1 21
23 Burdulis, Julia SR Hopkinton 6:28.2 20:06.2 22
24 Donahue, Colleen SR Bishop Feehan 6:31.2 20:15.5 23
25 Kaiser, Angela SR North Attleborough 6:31.2 20:15.7 24
26 Newman, Abbie SR Whitman-Hanson 6:31.5 20:16.4 25
27 Naumann, Sara SR Belmont 6:31.5 20:16.6 26
28 Christo, Audrey SR Belmont 6:31.6 20:16.6 27
29 Dold, Emily SR Bishop Feehan 6:31.6 20:16.7 28
30 Norve, Nicole SR Whitman-Hanson 6:31.8 20:17.4 29
31 Forester, Stephanie SR Walpole 6:32.1 20:18.3 30
32 Faiola, Katherine SR Arlington 6:32.7 20:20.3 31
33 Rainville, Jordan SR Oliver Ames 6:33.2 20:21.9 32
34 Ryter, Carly SR Sharon 6:33.3 20:22.2 33
35 Morrison, Anna SR Sharon 6:33.4 20:22.5 34
36 Borelli, Danielle SR Walpole 6:33.5 20:22.6 35
37 Chong, Gabriela SR Milford 6:33.7 20:23.4 36
38 Magill, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan 6:33.9 20:24.0 37
39 Arsenault, Kyra SR Walpole 6:34.5 20:25.7 38
40 Rodway, Caitlin SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:35.2 20:28.1 39
41 Klimasmith, Sophia SR Belmont 6:35.6 20:29.1 40
42 Nickerson, Maggie SR Concord-Carlisle 6:35.8 20:30.0 41
43 Gieg, Maria SR Sharon 6:36.2 20:31.2 42
44 Rouleau, Abigail SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:36.9 20:33.2 43
45 Dodge, Phoebe SR Bishop Feehan 6:38.6 20:38.4 44
46 Wick, Emma SR Silver Lake 6:38.7 20:39.0 45
47 Husband, Ailish SR Plymouth North 6:39.0 20:39.7 46
48 Fortin, Severine SR Hingham 6:39.7 20:41.9 47
49 Quinn, Erin SR King Philip 6:40.7 20:45.2 48
50 Lynch, Madison SR Dartmouth 6:40.8 20:45.4  
51 Jennings, Grace SR Concord-Carlisle 6:41.0 20:46.0 49
52 Jin, Lucy SR Concord-Carlisle 6:41.1 20:46.3 50
53 Harrington, Jacqueline SR Hingham 6:41.1 20:46.4 51
54 Pienaar, Chloe SR Winchester 6:41.8 20:48.4 52
55 Loewald, Anna SR Oliver Ames 6:42.3 20:49.9 53
56 Blanchard, Kaitlyn SR North Attleborough 6:42.3 20:50.1 54
57 Ness, Lauren SR Hopkinton 6:42.5 20:50.6 55
58 Marshall, Elizabeth SR Plymouth North 6:42.9 20:51.9 56
59 Maxtutis, Emma SR Arlington 6:43.1 20:52.4 57
60 Thibodeau, Brenna SR Bishop Feehan 6:43.1 20:52.6 58
61 Galanek, Leanne SR Plymouth North 6:43.7 20:54.5 59
62 Ide, Charlotte SR Hingham 6:44.5 20:56.9 60
63 Hawkins, Molly SR Hopkinton 6:44.7 20:57.5 61
64 Jaffe, Dana SR Sharon 6:44.8 20:57.8 62
65 Aymar, Kiley SR Hingham 6:45.2 20:59.0 63
66 McCarthy, Caroline SR Oliver Ames 6:45.2 20:59.1 64
67 Layne, Erika SR King Philip 6:45.2 20:59.2 65
68 Wade, Elena SR Hopkinton 6:45.6 21:00.4 66
69 Fisher, Katie SR Plymouth North 6:47.0 21:04.6 67
70 Stevens, Lousia SR Concord-Carlisle 6:47.7 21:06.8 68
71 Ashworth, Morgan SR North Attleborough 6:47.7 21:07.0 69
72 Iannuzzo, Jacquelyn SR Reading 6:48.5 21:09.4 70
73 King, Paige SR Hingham 6:49.9 21:13.7 71
74 Jordan, Fiona SR Norwood 6:50.4 21:15.3 72
75 Sitarski, Nina SR King Philip 6:50.9 21:16.7 73
76 Allen, Gabby SR Concord-Carlisle 6:51.6 21:19.0 74
77 Quinn, Leia SR King Philip 6:51.7 21:19.3 75
78 Hughes, Meredith SR Belmont 6:52.0 21:20.1 76
79 Sferrazza, Erin SR Oliver Ames 6:52.1 21:20.7 77
80 Olland, Marie SR Arlington 6:52.7 21:22.5 78
81 Aubin, Brianna SR King Philip 6:54.4 21:27.8 79
82 Seggelin, Heather SR Sharon 6:54.9 21:29.4 80
83 Gallagher, Marykate SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:56.2 21:33.2 81
84 Ebert, Brook SR North Attleborough 6:56.6 21:34.5 82
85 Gin, Rachel SR Dartmouth 6:56.7 21:34.9  
86 Ovoian, Katie SR North Attleborough 6:56.9 21:35.6 83
87 Mayo, Sydney SR Sharon 6:57.1 21:36.1 84
88 Aldrich, Reed SR Winchester 6:58.8 21:41.3 85
89 Sosa, Nilsa SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:59.4 21:43.1 86
90 Kikelly, Chloe SR Oliver Ames 7:00.9 21:48.0 87
91 Buckley, Natalie SR Walpole 7:01.1 21:48.5 88
92 Gacek, Elizabeth SR Dracut 7:02.0 21:51.4 89
93 Febres-Cordero, Ana SR Concord-Carlisle 7:02.6 21:53.2 90
94 Stilwell, Jane SR Hopkinton 7:02.8 21:53.7 91
95 Carere, Camilla SR Belmont 7:06.7 22:05.8 92
96 Pereyra, Suheiry SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:06.8 22:06.3 93
97 Hagan, Julia SR Reading 7:07.7 22:09.0 94
98 Dressler, Caroline SR Arlington 7:07.8 22:09.3 95
99 Bartlett, Tegan SR Norwood 7:08.1 22:10.1 96
100 Koenen, Mary SR Hingham 7:08.1 22:10.2 97
101 Monahan, Madison SR North Attleborough 7:08.5 22:11.3 98
102 Noland, Andrea SR Silver Lake 7:08.6 22:11.7 99
103 Murray, Rosemarie SR Norwood 7:09.1 22:13.3 100
104 Beradinelli, Elyse SR Walpole 7:11.2 22:19.9 101
105 Rockwood, Molly SR Walpole 7:12.6 22:24.2 102
106 Ford, Riley SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:12.7 22:24.4 103
107 Riordan, Shauna SR Plymouth North 7:13.7 22:27.6 104
108 Kerrigan, Sarah SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:15.2 22:32.3 105
109 Chambers, Emma SR Belmont 7:15.4 22:32.8 106
110 Johnson, Emma SR Reading 7:15.5 22:33.3 107
111 Vera Cruz, Sara SR Stoughton 7:16.2 22:35.4 108
112 Blake, Kelly SR Norwood 7:17.8 22:40.5 109
113 Donlan, Noa SR Arlington 7:18.5 22:42.6 110
114 Santos, Olivia SR Winchester 7:18.6 22:42.9 111
115 Dee, Elizabeth SR Reading 7:18.8 22:43.5 112
116 Doherty, Emma SR Dracut 7:19.8 22:46.4 113
117 Cataldo, Josie SR Hingham 7:20.0 22:47.1 114
118 Jutras, Nicole SR King Philip 7:21.9 22:53.2 115
119 Tavoletti, Amanda SR Reading 7:23.7 22:58.7 116
120 Squires, Katie SR Reading 7:27.5 23:10.4 117
121 New, Katie SR Winchester 7:29.0 23:15.2 118
122 Piispanen, Hannah SR Winchester 7:29.0 23:15.3 119
123 Billo, Jennifer SR Stoughton 7:30.1 23:18.6 120
124 Gagnon, Dianna SR Reading 7:32.4 23:25.7 121
125 Fay, Sarah SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:32.4 23:25.7 122
126 Fahey, Kayla SR Silver Lake 7:33.1 23:28.0 123
127 Cosgrave, Julia SR Whitman-Hanson 7:33.6 23:29.5 124
128 Ladoulis, Isabelle SR King Philip 7:34.3 23:31.6 125
129 Wu, Annie SR Winchester 7:34.5 23:32.3 126
130 Babic, Amina SR Salem 7:38.5 23:44.8 127
131 Martinez, Virginia SR Salem 7:40.7 23:51.6 128
132 Barns, Laura SR Salem 7:40.8 23:52.0 129
133 Welch, Hailey SR Whitman-Hanson 7:42.4 23:57.0 130
134 Bobeck, Julia SR Stoughton 7:43.4 23:59.9 131
135 Eldridge, Kim SR Silver Lake 7:45.0 24:04.9 132
136 Donahue, Kate SR Milford 7:46.0 24:07.9 133
137 Cousens, Phoebe SR Dartmouth 7:47.4 24:12.4  
138 Anziani, Maria SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:52.5 24:28.2 134
139 Rodriguez, Idalys SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:54.6 24:34.7 135
140 Rodrigues, Rianna SR Stoughton 7:58.7 24:47.5 136
141 Muniz, Tianna SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:59.9 24:51.3 137
142 Flaherty, Lily SR Silver Lake 8:00.7 24:53.7 138
143 Deb, Lara SR Stoughton 8:01.0 24:54.5 139
144 Rooney, Maeve SR Whitman-Hanson 8:01.9 24:57.4 140
145 Wahlgren, Christina SR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:02.1 24:57.9 141
146 Raleigh, Fiona SR Milford 8:02.5 24:59.3 142
147 McDonough, Katherine SR Norwood 8:06.8 25:12.7 143
148 Gavigan, Allison SR Silver Lake 8:07.6 25:15.0 144
149 Hamidou Tabayi, Ester SR Salem 8:11.8 25:28.1 145
150 Noble, Jill SR Dracut 8:18.3 25:48.5 146
151 Wahlgren, Katherine SR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:20.4 25:55.0 147
152 Lancisi, Alexa SR Milford 8:22.1 26:00.0 148
153 Cayouette-Gluckman, Elizabeth SR Salem 8:26.2 26:13.0 149
154 Terrill, Piper SR Milford 8:29.5 26:23.0 150
155 Thibeault, Lily SR Milford 8:36.9 26:46.0 151
156 Caggiano, Angelina SR Salem 8:54.2 27:40.0 152
157 Waxman, Lily SR Salem 8:57.1 27:49.0 153
Girls 5k Run CC Division 5 Team Scores

Division 5

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:36 20:07 64 6 9 10 14 25 26 35
2 1:40:36 20:07 77 2 13 19 21 22 28 31
3 1:43:32 20:42 140 5 16 24 37 58 107 111
4 1:43:52 20:46 144 4 12 34 44 50 76 130
5 1:44:36 20:55 170 3 33 38 39 57 74 92
6 1:45:31 21:06 183 17 23 41 42 60 85 99
7 1:46:34 21:18 200 7 45 46 47 55 91 116
8 1:46:14 21:14 204 27 30 32 52 63 67 71
9 1:48:26 21:41 267 29 36 59 68 75 78 79
10 1:49:08 21:49 289 8 51 69 80 81 102 117
11 1:49:00 21:48 298 15 18 66 94 105 118 125
12 1:50:38 22:07 341 20 43 87 93 98 141  
13 1:51:55 22:23 363 48 61 77 82 95 112 114
14 1:51:48 22:21 365 40 49 84 86 106 110 115
15 1:52:07 22:25 394 1 73 83 104 133 139  
16 1:53:50 22:46 427 62 64 97 101 103 129 134
17 1:54:48 22:57 437 56 65 89 90 137 142  
18 1:54:09 22:49 452 11 100 109 113 119 123  
19 1:55:48 23:09 493 70 72 108 121 122 135 140
20 1:59:47 23:57 542 53 88 124 131 146 147 149
21 2:06:32 25:18 626 54 132 144 145 151    
22 2:03:45 24:45 628 96 120 128 136 148    
23 2:07:26 25:29 684 126 127 138 143 150    
Girls 5k Run CC Division 5 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Edwards, Sarah SR Bellingham 6:01.2 18:42.3 1
2 Horgan, Olivia SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:11.1 19:13.1 2
3 Quigley, Madeline SR Triton 6:13.2 19:19.6 3
4 Howard, Jillian SR Weston 6:17.1 19:31.8 4
5 Bradley , Katie SR Norton 6:20.8 19:43.2 5
6 Meyer, Madeline SR Old Rochester 6:22.3 19:48.0 6
7 Flynn, Stephanie SR Hanover 6:23.5 19:51.8 7
8 Heely, Lydia SR Medway 6:23.6 19:51.9 8
9 Bourgeois, Nina SR Old Rochester 6:25.2 19:57.0 9
10 Martin, Madisen SR Old Rochester 6:27.4 20:03.6 10
11 Kay, Alexandra SR Arlington Catholic 6:28.5 20:07.2 11
12 Eglinton, Emma SR Weston 6:28.9 20:08.5 12
13 Moroney, Grace SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:29.2 20:09.3 13
14 Scheub, Madeline SR Old Rochester 6:29.5 20:10.2 14
15 Maclellan, Nicole SR Bedford 6:31.1 20:15.1 15
16 Bowman , Kambrynn SR Norton 6:31.5 20:16.3 16
17 Burtch, Kelley SR Norwell 6:32.1 20:18.5 17
18 Galvis, Sabine SR Bedford 6:32.4 20:19.2 18
19 Cassidento, Anna SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:33.2 20:21.7 19
20 Thangaraj, Janaki SR Watertown 6:34.2 20:24.8 20
21 Howley, Catherine SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:34.6 20:26.0 21
22 Zheng, Jeanine SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:34.9 20:26.9 22
23 Sheedy, Elizabeth SR Norwell 6:35.2 20:27.9 23
24 DiLorenzo , Anya SR Norton 6:36.8 20:32.8 24
25 Nugent, Avery SR Old Rochester 6:38.4 20:37.8 25
26 Shaughnessy, Riley SR Old Rochester 6:38.6 20:38.5 26
27 Cutrone, Anna SR Newburyport 6:39.3 20:40.6 27
28 Stone, Meghan SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:40.3 20:44.0 28
29 Burke, Vivian SR Pentucket 6:41.5 20:47.4 29
30 Picciano, Abigail SR Newburyport 6:41.7 20:48.2 30
31 Katz, Maddie SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:42.6 20:51.1 31
32 Palma, Berit SR Newburyport 6:43.3 20:53.1 32
33 Farago, Marissa SR Triton 6:44.5 20:56.8 33
34 Augustine, Kathryn SR Weston 6:44.7 20:57.4 34
35 Josephson, Emily SR Old Rochester 6:45.0 20:58.3 35
36 O'Keefe, Siobhan SR Pentucket 6:45.8 21:00.9 36
37 Weber , Caroline SR Norton 6:47.1 21:05.1 37
38 Maggiacomo, Sarah SR Triton 6:49.6 21:12.7 38
39 Welch, Chalee SR Triton 6:50.2 21:14.5 39
40 Milligan, Katie SR Scituate 6:51.1 21:17.2 40
41 Fairfield, Anna SR Norwell 6:53.2 21:24.0 41
42 Gilmour, Reilly SR Norwell 6:53.4 21:24.5 42
43 Powderly, Elizabeth SR Watertown 6:53.7 21:25.6 43
44 Morzano, Isabella SR Weston 6:54.7 21:28.5 44
45 Flynn, Erin SR Hanover 6:55.1 21:30.0 45
46 Laprise, Jordanna SR Hanover 6:58.3 21:39.9 46
47 Replogle, Joy SR Hanover 6:58.8 21:41.4 47
48 Kornitsky, Isabella SR Swampscott 6:59.6 21:43.7 48
49 Disano, Mia SR Scituate 7:00.2 21:45.8 49
50 Joseph, Michele SR Weston 7:00.4 21:46.2 50
51 Lagan, Samantha SR Medway 7:00.7 21:47.3 51
52 Wilson, Liane SR Newburyport 7:00.7 21:47.3 52
53 Sullivan, MaryLyn SR Bishop Stang 7:01.3 21:49.0 53
54 Asuputo, Nike SR Stoneham 7:01.6 21:49.9 54
55 Nee, Alyssa SR Hanover 7:02.3 21:52.2 55
56 Boudette, Sophie SR Dedham 7:02.4 21:52.6 56
57 Jean, Hannah SR Triton 7:02.5 21:52.9 57
58 Anderson, Sarah SR Norton 7:03.2 21:55.0 58
59 Modlish, Carolyn SR Pentucket 7:03.5 21:55.9 59
60 Marchetti, Ellen SR Norwell 7:03.8 21:56.8 60
61 Crawley-Sweeney, Ocean SR Swampscott 7:04.7 21:59.6 61
62 Nardelli, Ava SR Cardinal Spellman 7:05.0 22:00.6  
63 Swartz, Carly SR North Reading 7:05.2 22:01.2 62
64 Brouwer, Cristina SR Apponequet 7:06.3 22:04.8  
65 Mackie, Alexandra SR Newburyport 7:06.4 22:05.0 63
66 Tatone, Julia SR North Reading 7:06.5 22:05.4 64
67 McGahan, Jillian SR Dedham 7:06.9 22:06.3 65
68 Barnes, Meghan SR Bedford 7:07.0 22:06.8 66
69 Sheehy, Katherine SR Newburyport 7:09.3 22:14.0 67
70 Walsh, Taylor SR Pentucket 7:09.9 22:15.8 68
71 Faichney, Jenna SR Medway 7:10.2 22:16.8 69
72 Cabral , Shannon SR Seekonk 7:10.6 22:17.9 70
73 Siemasko, Anne SR Newburyport 7:10.9 22:19.0 71
74 Mallon , Sara SR Seekonk 7:11.6 22:21.2 72
75 Connolly, Erin SR Bellingham 7:11.7 22:21.3 73
76 Ganzenmuller, May SR Triton 7:11.9 22:22.0 74
77 McCarthy, Mary SR Marthas Vineyard 7:13.2 22:26.0  
78 Doyle, Maddi SR Pentucket 7:13.5 22:26.9 75
79 Morris, Zoe SR Weston 7:13.8 22:28.0 76
80 Harrington, Clara SR Swampscott 7:14.2 22:29.2 77
81 Burt, Isis SR Marthas Vineyard 7:14.6 22:30.4  
82 Tudisco, Saige SR Pentucket 7:14.9 22:31.4 78
83 Doyle, Bella SR Pentucket 7:15.4 22:32.8 79
84 Morlock, Emily SR Medway 7:16.5 22:36.4 80
85 McGlynn, Josie SR Medway 7:16.6 22:36.7 81
86 Gere, Vivien SR Swampscott 7:17.0 22:37.8 82
87 Reed, Katie SR Bellingham 7:17.6 22:39.8 83
88 Gotaas, Liz SR Scituate 7:17.9 22:40.5 84
89 Studley, Hailey SR Norwell 7:18.2 22:41.7 85
90 Scott, Natalie SR Scituate 7:18.3 22:42.0 86
91 Greim, Sarah SR Watertown 7:18.7 22:43.0 87
92 Wrobleski, Olivia SR Bishop Stang 7:18.9 22:43.7 88
93 Murphy, Caitlin SR Dedham 7:20.2 22:48.0 89
94 Martin, Emily SR Dedham 7:20.8 22:49.8 90
95 Marchetti, Kristen SR Hanover 7:21.1 22:50.5 91
96 Donoghue, Beatrice SR Triton 7:21.6 22:52.3 92
97 McCall, Hannah SR Watertown 7:22.9 22:56.2 93
98 Washington, Mykia SR Bedford 7:23.3 22:57.4 94
99 Nocera, Miranda SR Swampscott 7:25.7 23:04.9 95
100 Mahoney, Kristen SR Ashland 7:26.5 23:07.4 96
101 Galuppo, Marissa SR North Reading 7:26.8 23:08.4 97
102 Capone, Lucy SR Watertown 7:26.9 23:08.8 98
103 Decker, Kiley SR Norwell 7:27.1 23:09.2 99
104 Bowman, Olivia SR Arlington Catholic 7:27.8 23:11.4 100
105 McCullough, Jillian SR North Reading 7:29.7 23:17.4 101
106 Caton, Bella SR Medway 7:30.0 23:18.3 102
107 Wall, Emma SR North Reading 7:30.2 23:18.8 103
108 Gillcrist, Brooke SR Bellingham 7:30.3 23:19.3 104
109 Samarov, Sasha SR Bedford 7:31.4 23:22.5 105
110 Sullivan, Rachel SR Scituate 7:31.6 23:23.3 106
111 Shea , Calie SR Norton 7:32.3 23:25.5 107
112 Ferreira, Emily SR Seekonk 7:33.1 23:27.8 108
113 Capobianco, Ashley SR Arlington Catholic 7:33.8 23:30.1 109
114 Grant, Bridget SR Scituate 7:34.4 23:32.0 110
115 Nichols , Megan SR Norton 7:34.8 23:33.1 111
116 Martin, Sara SR Swampscott 7:34.8 23:33.2 112
117 Lu, Karmen SR Arlington Catholic 7:36.0 23:36.9 113
118 LaPlante, Rita SR Swampscott 7:36.6 23:38.8 114
119 Critchfield, Claire SR Scituate 7:37.2 23:40.5 115
120 Buckley, Emma SR Hanover 7:37.4 23:41.2 116
121 Babicz, Izzy SR Medway 7:37.8 23:42.5 117
122 Parekh, Aayushi SR Bedford 7:38.4 23:44.5 118
123 Anthony, Lauryn SR Arlington Catholic 7:38.5 23:44.7 119
124 Chrisafideis, Alexandra SR Ashland 7:39.8 23:48.8 120
125 Carlson , Lilly SR Seekonk 7:40.5 23:51.0 121
126 Sweet, Jess SR Seekonk 7:40.5 23:51.0 122
127 Rich, Isabella SR Arlington Catholic 7:41.0 23:52.6 123
128 Alzaibak, Elaina SR Bishop Stang 7:41.4 23:53.7 124
129 Deneau, Janelle SR Bedford 7:41.7 23:54.8 125
130 Brayton, Betsy SR Middleboro 7:47.6 24:13.0 126
131 Carpenter, Erin SR Cardinal Spellman 7:48.7 24:16.5  
132 Zhou, Vera SR Cardinal Spellman 7:50.0 24:20.4  
133 Taylor, Megan SR Middleboro 7:50.3 24:21.4 127
134 Garland, Julia SR Apponequet 7:51.3 24:24.5  
135 Chumakov, Paulina SR Ashland 7:54.9 24:35.6 128
136 Hennessey, Taylor SR North Reading 7:56.7 24:41.4 129
137 Lathrop, Livvy SR Weston 7:58.5 24:46.9 130
138 Huyler, Kim SR Bishop Stang 7:59.2 24:48.9 131
139 Ramdani, Khadidja SR Stoneham 8:00.2 24:52.0 132
140 Constanzo, Gabbi SR Bellingham 8:04.3 25:04.7 133
141 Goodfellow, Rebekah SR Apponequet 8:04.5 25:05.4  
142 Brachanow, Nathania SR North Reading 8:05.0 25:07.1 134
143 Keeley, Brittney SR Seekonk 8:06.3 25:11.2 135
144 Cushman, Claire SR Ashland 8:06.4 25:11.3 136
145 Melnik, Veronika SR Dedham 8:06.7 25:12.4 137
146 Peck, Caitlin SR Middleboro 8:12.5 25:30.2 138
147 Vadenais, Madison SR Bellingham 8:12.5 25:30.3 139
148 Littlejohn, Madelyn SR Hull/Cohasset 8:14.5 25:36.5  
149 Vasu, Katie SR Seekonk 8:14.7 25:37.1 140
150 Morris, Emma SR Hull/Cohasset 8:15.4 25:39.5  
151 McFarland, Samantha SR Watertown 8:17.8 25:46.7 141
152 Lownds, Elizabeth SR Apponequet 8:20.2 25:54.3  
153 Hayes, Katie SR Dedham 8:23.4 26:04.3 142
154 Braganca, Meghan SR Middleboro 8:25.1 26:09.4 143
155 Berniac, Gabriela SR Stoneham 8:26.5 26:14.0 144
156 Chichester, Emily SR Randolph 8:28.1 26:18.9  
157 Abell, Madeline SR Stoneham 8:28.4 26:19.8 145
158 Lawless, Kristen SR Bishop Stang 8:32.4 26:32.1 146
159 Cardinal, Becky SR Bishop Stang 8:33.4 26:35.4 147
160 Parasnis, Isha SR Ashland 8:42.3 27:03.0 148
161 Miller, Colette SR Bishop Stang 8:44.3 27:09.0 149
162 Bingham-Maas, Katrina SR Middleboro 8:45.5 27:13.0 150
163 Chou, Jeng Yu SR Stoneham 8:46.8 27:17.0 151
164 MacGregor, Mia SR Hull/Cohasset 8:55.2 27:43.0  
165 White, Charlotte SR Hull/Cohasset 8:55.4 27:43.5  
Girls 5k Run CC Division 6 Team Scores

Division 6

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:04 20:00 56 1 7 11 18 19 24 33
2 1:42:17 20:27 81 6 16 17 20 22 34 56
3 1:46:00 21:12 137 14 23 27 28 45 95 96
4 1:47:57 21:35 185 21 25 36 49 54 62 70
5 1:47:18 21:27 208 8 13 53 60 74 118 124
6 1:48:17 21:39 230 3 31 46 71 79 105 125
7 1:49:22 21:52 231 9 39 41 44 98 104 139
8 1:50:03 22:00 247 5 26 32 38 146    
9 1:51:45 22:21 294 37 47 63 66 81 92 126
10 1:50:20 22:04 299 2 42 64 88 103 113 154
11 1:52:04 22:24 326 10 30 80 97 109    
12 1:53:04 22:36 330 40 43 58 67 122 155 171
13 1:52:31 22:30 332 29 65 72 76 90 163  
13 1:52:52 22:34 332 51 52 57 78 94 99 112
15 1:54:17 22:51 393 55 77 83 85 93 159  
16 1:54:22 22:52 406 4 59 91 123 129 131 137
17 1:55:45 23:09 442 12 75 106 115 134 160 162
18 1:59:28 23:53 472 15 48 84 157 168    
19 1:59:52 23:58 543 87 89 108 117 142 143  
20 1:59:51 23:58 549 86 102 110 116 135 141 156
21 2:01:31 24:18 583 61 119 121 138 144 164  
22 2:03:16 24:39 584 69 73 111 165 166 169 178
23 2:03:08 24:37 616 68 127 128 145 148 151 158
24 2:09:00 25:48 620 50 107 136 150 177    
25 2:03:53 24:46 634 82 114 130 147 161 167 173
26 2:06:23 25:16 686 100 132 149 152 153    
27 2:17:58 27:35 698 35 140 170 174 179    
28 2:11:47 26:21 701 101 120 133 172 175 176 180
Girls 5k Run CC Division 6 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Feuerbach, Eve SR Manchester Essex 6:05.9 18:57.0 1
2 Johnson, Rachael SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:07.4 19:01.7 2
3 DeMarco, Emily SR Ipswich 6:09.2 19:07.2 3
4 Casaletto, Stephanie SR Austin Prep 6:17.9 19:34.1 4
5 Packard, Sydney SR Bishop Fenwick 6:18.4 19:35.9 5
6 Grela, Erin SR Ursuline Academy 6:21.0 19:43.9 6
7 Fossa, Holly SR Manchester Essex 6:22.3 19:48.0 7
8 Rains, Molly SR Amesbury 6:24.6 19:55.0 8
9 French, Abby SR Academy of Notre Dame 6:24.8 19:55.8 9
10 Kelley, Shannon SR Archbishop Williams 6:27.5 20:04.1 10
11 Lantz, Evelyn SR Manchester Essex 6:27.6 20:04.4 11
12 Norwood, Marie SR Lynnfield 6:29.1 20:09.0 12
13 Gibadlo, Hailee SR Amesbury 6:29.6 20:10.6 13
14 Wyman, Alison SR West Bridgewater 6:32.9 20:20.8 14
15 Sousa, Grace SO Georgetown 6:33.5 20:22.7 15
16 Ferrara, Katherine SR Ursuline Academy 6:34.0 20:24.4 16
17 Corthell, Kaia SR Ursuline Academy 6:34.1 20:24.7 17
18 Clark, Megan SR Manchester Essex 6:35.4 20:28.6 18
19 McCormick, Maura SR Manchester Essex 6:41.4 20:47.1 19
20 Ryan, Delia SR Ursuline Academy 6:42.6 20:50.9 20
21 Van Riet, Sophie SR Dover-Sherborn 6:43.1 20:52.5 21
22 Schiavo, Mary JR Ursuline Academy 6:43.5 20:53.6 22
23 Allen, Maggie SR West Bridgewater 6:43.7 20:54.5 23
24 Dalton, Niamh SR Manchester Essex 6:43.9 20:55.0 24
25 Kinchla, Charlotte SR Dover-Sherborn 6:44.2 20:56.0 25
26 DelTorchio, Kate SR Bishop Fenwick 6:50.8 21:16.5 26
27 McCarthy, Devyn SR West Bridgewater 6:51.4 21:18.3 27
28 Pleach, Kathryn SR West Bridgewater 6:52.6 21:22.1 28
29 Williams, Emily SR Lowell Catholic 6:53.6 21:25.0  
30 O'Reilly, Jessica SR Millis 6:53.9 21:26.0 29
31 Mann, Maggie SR Bristol County Agricultural 6:55.9 21:32.4  
32 Shuttleworth, Jaclyn SR Archbishop Williams 6:57.0 21:35.9 30
33 Scola, Caitlyn SR Ipswich 6:57.4 21:37.0 31
34 Deschenes, Christine SR Bishop Fenwick 6:59.6 21:43.8 32
35 Furber, Jillian SR Manchester Essex 7:00.2 21:45.7 33
36 Skerry, Jillian SR Ursuline Academy 7:00.4 21:46.2 34
37 Hanson, Karina SR Mystic Valley Reg. Charter 7:00.6 21:47.0 35
38 Gray, Fiona SR Dover-Sherborn 7:01.5 21:49.8 36
39 Fernandes, Samantha SR Fairhaven 7:01.8 21:50.6 37
40 Carney, Meghan SR Bishop Fenwick 7:02.0 21:51.3 38
41 Paquette, Emily SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:02.8 21:53.8 39
42 Kane, Kate SR Sturgis West Charter 7:03.0 21:54.5 40
43 Valin, Cassandra SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:03.2 21:55.0 41
44 VanVoorhis, Alexa SR Coyle & Cassidy 7:03.3 21:55.3 42
45 Kane, Mary SR Sturgis West Charter 7:04.0 21:57.5 43
46 Morelli, Abbey SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:04.2 21:58.1 44
47 DeAngelo, Libby SR West Bridgewater 7:06.3 22:04.6 45
48 Abuza, Tae SR Ipswich 7:06.4 22:05.1 46
49 Cleveland, Summer SR Fairhaven 7:06.8 22:06.3 47
50 Simmons, Jackie SR Georgetown 7:07.0 22:06.7 48
51 Giacchetti, Carly SR Dover-Sherborn 7:07.3 22:07.9 49
52 Jernegan, Jocelyn SR Rising Tide 7:07.4 22:07.9 50
53 Sullivan, Caroline SR Sturgis East Charter 7:07.8 22:09.4 51
54 Reinhardt, Kathryn SR Sturgis East Charter 7:08.4 22:11.0 52
55 McKenny, Emma SR Amesbury 7:08.4 22:11.2 53
56 Allen, Meredith SR Dover-Sherborn 7:08.7 22:12.0 54
57 Ortega, Marissa SR East Bridgewater 7:09.1 22:13.2 55
58 Recupero, Carolyn SR Ursuline Academy 7:09.1 22:13.3 56
59 Furner, Olivia SR Sturgis East Charter 7:09.2 22:13.7 57
60 Schnider, Emma SR Sturgis West Charter 7:10.9 22:18.8 58
61 Achab, Isabelle SR Austin Prep 7:11.2 22:20.0 59
62 Allain, Isabel SR Amesbury 7:11.6 22:21.0 60
63 Chisholm, Mary SR Carver 7:12.1 22:22.7 61
64 Kinchla, Lauren SR Dover-Sherborn 7:12.8 22:24.9 62
65 Furtado, Kaitlyn SR Fairhaven 7:13.2 22:26.0 63
66 Mello, Meghan SR Coyle & Cassidy 7:13.3 22:26.3 64
67 Golden, Katherine SR Millis 7:13.4 22:26.8 65
68 Hathaway, Samantha SR Fairhaven 7:13.7 22:27.5 66
69 Newell, Brianna SR Sturgis West Charter 7:13.7 22:27.6 67
70 Henrique, Shakira SR Presentation of Mary 7:15.4 22:32.9  
71 Dery, Margo JR Monomoy Regional 7:15.8 22:34.2 68
72 Miranda-Llovera, Camila SR Winthrop 7:16.0 22:34.9 69
73 Bennett, Caroline SR Dover-Sherborn 7:16.0 22:34.9 70
74 White, Melinda SR Sacred Heart 7:16.3 22:35.8  
75 Kallman, Lilly SR Ipswich 7:16.5 22:36.2 71
76 Good, Nathalie SR Millis 7:16.5 22:36.4 72
77 Leone, Nina SR Winthrop 7:16.8 22:37.3 73
78 Theriault, Emma SR Amesbury 7:18.0 22:40.9 74
79 Tremblay, Leah SR Lynnfield 7:19.0 22:44.2 75
80 Pudelka, Madeline SR Millis 7:19.6 22:45.9 76
81 Snow, Peri SR East Bridgewater 7:20.2 22:47.9 77
82 Whelpley, Jessica SR Sturgis East Charter 7:21.4 22:51.6 78
83 O’Brien, Madi SR Ipswich 7:21.6 22:52.1 79
84 Ryan, Abigail SR Archbishop Williams 7:21.8 22:52.9 80
85 Stupalski, Kylie SR Fairhaven 7:22.4 22:54.8 81
86 Corbett, Sarah SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:22.9 22:56.4 82
87 Bessette, Brooke SR East Bridgewater 7:23.1 22:56.7 83
88 McFadden, Shea SR Georgetown 7:23.5 22:58.0 84
89 Greiner, Bailey SR East Bridgewater 7:24.1 22:59.9 85
90 Fiore, Emma SR Joseph Case 7:24.5 23:01.1  
91 Crossman, Gillian SR Essex Technical 7:25.3 23:03.8 86
92 Powers, Sierra SR Bourne 7:25.9 23:05.6 87
93 Savoie, Victoria JR Coyle & Cassidy 7:27.1 23:09.3 88
94 Powers, Molly SR Bourne 7:27.4 23:10.1 89
95 O'Reilly, Stephanie SR Millis 7:29.6 23:17.0 90
96 McDermott, Victoria SR Austin Prep 7:30.0 23:18.2 91
97 Furtado, Haley SR Fairhaven 7:30.3 23:19.1 92
98 Greiner, Abigail SR East Bridgewater 7:30.7 23:20.4 93
99 Leduc, Rebecca SR Sturgis East Charter 7:32.7 23:26.6 94
100 Malafronte, Holly SR West Bridgewater 7:33.2 23:28.3 95
101 Bedard, Emma SR West Bridgewater 7:33.7 23:29.7 96
102 Matthews, Kelly SR Archbishop Williams 7:35.0 23:33.9 97
103 MacFarlane, Olivia SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:36.7 23:39.0  
104 Casey, Grainne SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:37.1 23:40.2 98
105 Pol, Jasiti SR Sturgis East Charter 7:37.8 23:42.6 99
106 Carberry, Erin SR Sacred Heart 7:38.4 23:44.3  
107 Panico, Danielle SR Abington 7:38.7 23:45.3 100
108 Kelly, Michaela SR Innovation Academy 7:38.7 23:45.4 101
109 Chisholm, Rose SR Essex Technical 7:39.5 23:47.9 102
110 Devine, Madison JR Coyle & Cassidy 7:39.6 23:48.1 103
111 Fisher, Carsyn SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:39.9 23:49.1 104
112 Young, Amelia SR Ipswich 7:41.0 23:52.4 105
113 Welter, Ellen SR Lynnfield 7:41.2 23:53.2 106
114 Connors, Kristen SR Rising Tide 7:41.9 23:55.4 107
115 Cohen, Mya JR Bourne 7:42.2 23:56.3 108
116 Roche, Paige SR Archbishop Williams 7:42.7 23:57.7 109
117 Marquis, alexa SR Essex Technical 7:42.8 23:58.0 110
118 Zuffante, Caroline SR Winthrop 7:43.9 24:01.5 111
119 MacDonald, Jasmine SR Sturgis East Charter 7:44.5 24:03.5 112
120 Lima, Madison FR Coyle & Cassidy 7:45.7 24:07.2 113
121 Pappas, Morgan SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:45.9 24:07.5 114
122 Irrera, Christina SR Lynnfield 7:46.8 24:10.5 115
123 oneill, jesse SR Essex Technical 7:46.9 24:10.8 116
124 Caron, Celia JR Bourne 7:47.6 24:12.9 117
125 Stone, Sam SR Amesbury 7:48.3 24:15.2 118
126 Pierce , Chelsey SR Carver 7:48.7 24:16.3 119
127 Rozen, Katie SR Innovation Academy 7:49.6 24:19.2 120
128 Rudnik, Katelin SR Carver 7:50.2 24:21.1 121
129 Spangler, Abigail SR Sturgis West Charter 7:51.9 24:26.2 122
130 Worden, Maya SR Austin Prep 7:52.7 24:28.9 123
131 Rodgers, Nora SR Amesbury 7:53.0 24:29.8 124
132 Carey, Kenzie SR Ipswich 7:56.0 24:39.0 125
133 Lafluer, Megan SR Fairhaven 7:56.2 24:39.6 126
134 Davock, Caroline SR Monomoy Regional 7:56.4 24:40.5 127
135 Rose, Bailey SR Monomoy Regional 7:56.5 24:40.8 128
136 DeFreitas, Ashley SR Austin Prep 7:56.9 24:42.0 129
137 Marena, Isabella SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:57.6 24:43.9 130
138 DeFreitas, Paige SR Austin Prep 7:58.1 24:45.5 131
139 Meideros, Brianna SR Abington 7:58.1 24:45.7 132
140 Mayotte, Sarah SR Innovation Academy 7:58.6 24:47.0 133
141 Grenier, Olivia SR Lowell Catholic 7:58.6 24:47.3  
142 Olsen, Annie SR Lynnfield 7:59.2 24:49.1 134
143 Bubello, Megan SR Marian 7:59.8 24:50.9  
144 Green, Hayley SR Essex Technical 8:00.0 24:51.6 135
145 Tenney, Lilyan SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 8:00.5 24:53.2  
146 Brock, Margaret JR Rising Tide 8:00.7 24:53.8 136
147 Hoffman, Elizabeth SR Austin Prep 8:02.6 24:59.7 137
148 Nickerson, Meaghan SR Carver 8:03.4 25:02.1 138
149 Frances, Emily SR Academy of Notre Dame 8:04.3 25:05.0 139
150 Cook, Maya SR Mystic Valley Reg. Charter 8:05.5 25:08.7 140
151 Curran, Madelyn SR Mount Alvernia 8:09.0 25:19.6  
152 Kelley, Ashliegh SR Essex Technical 8:09.5 25:21.2 141
153 Gereke, Emma SR Bourne 8:11.7 25:27.9 142
154 Peddicord, Kate SR Bourne 8:11.8 25:28.0 143
155 Steed, Lauren JR Carver 8:12.2 25:29.3 144
156 McCormack, Tori SR Monomoy Regional 8:13.1 25:32.2 145
157 DiBiase, Alison SR Bishop Fenwick 8:14.2 25:35.7 146
158 Bogomolov, Larisa SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:14.7 25:37.3 147
159 Tyldesley, Abbey JR Monomoy Regional 8:15.9 25:41.0 148
160 Blanchard, Laurel SR Abington 8:17.4 25:45.5 149
161 Presti, Cinzia SR Mount Alvernia 8:19.0 25:50.4  
162 Racette-Murray, Taylor SR Rising Tide 8:19.6 25:52.3 150
163 Mitchell, Emma SR Monomoy Regional 8:22.1 26:00.0 151
164 Deschamps, Kaitlyn SR Abington 8:22.3 26:00.8 152
165 Kearney, Hannah SR Abington 8:24.1 26:06.4 153
166 Hunt, Haleigh SR Coyle & Cassidy 8:24.3 26:07.0 154
167 Cote, Angela SR Sturgis West Charter 8:26.7 26:14.3 155
168 Kennedy, Nicolette SR Essex Technical 8:27.1 26:15.8 156
169 Slomsky, Brenna JR Georgetown 8:27.9 26:18.1 157
170 McIlvin, Emily SR Monomoy Regional 8:29.6 26:23.5 158
171 Liu, Sherri SR Marian 8:30.0 26:24.7  
172 LeBlanc, Stephanie SR East Bridgewater 8:30.7 26:27.0 159
173 Patten, Kylie SR Lynnfield 8:30.9 26:27.7 160
174 Bromery, Cate SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:31.1 26:28.2 161
175 Boriello, Julia SR Lynnfield 8:32.3 26:31.8 162
176 Bickford, Megan SR Millis 8:33.0 26:34.1 163
177 Kong, Chan SR Lowell Catholic 8:37.0 26:46.4  
178 Monte, Jade SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 8:37.1 26:46.6  
179 Magnussen , Zoe SR Carver 8:37.9 26:49.1 164
180 Armstrong, Rileigh SR Lowell Catholic 8:38.4 26:51.0  
181 Powell, Zara JR Winthrop 8:40.6 26:57.6 165
182 MacPhail, Fiona SR Winthrop 8:42.9 27:04.9 166
183 Collins, Julie SR Matignon 8:43.6 27:07.1  
184 Maher, Erin SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:43.7 27:07.4 167
185 Thomas, Erin SR Matignon 8:49.7 27:25.9  
186 St.Laurent, Sarah JR Georgetown 8:55.2 27:43.0 168
187 McDuffee, Kim SR Winthrop 9:01.0 28:01.0 169
188 Cook, Deanna SR Mystic Valley Reg. Charter 9:03.6 28:09.0 170
189 Mitchell, Eve SR Sturgis West Charter 9:09.4 28:27.0 171
190 Kearns, Rebecca SR Innovation Academy 9:12.3 28:36.0 172
191 Powers, Kelli SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9:15.2 28:45.0 173
192 Vu, Kelsey SR Mystic Valley Reg. Charter 9:41.2 30:06.0 174
193 Gallant, Emma SR Innovation Academy 9:45.7 30:20.0 175
194 Small, Cassidy SR Innovation Academy 10:04.4 31:18.0 176
195 Pasquale, Amanda SR Rising Tide 10:21.4 32:11.0 177
196 Teixeira, Mari SR Winthrop 10:31.7 32:43.0 178
197 Dailey, Danielle SR Mystic Valley Reg. Charter 10:33.4 32:48.0 179
198 Nealey, Jane SR Innovation Academy 11:02.6 34:19.0 180
Boys 5k Run CC Division 6 Team Scores

Division 6

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:13 17:14 41 2 3 7 10 19 33 67
2 1:27:10 17:26 62 1 4 9 21 27 112 154
3 1:28:20 17:40 77 6 8 15 23 25 30 68
4 1:30:27 18:05 148 5 17 20 48 58 77 90
5 1:32:45 18:33 214 28 34 39 40 73 92 121
6 1:32:56 18:35 227 16 24 54 63 70 80 107
7 1:33:41 18:44 257 12 41 64 69 71 125 142
8 1:34:25 18:53 288 45 47 50 55 91 104 155
9 1:34:53 18:58 303 13 44 52 79 115 123 147
10 1:35:06 19:01 319 53 60 62 66 78 95 96
11 1:35:47 19:09 324 18 42 57 102 105 135 156
12 1:35:54 19:10 328 26 46 81 82 93 128 143
13 1:36:08 19:13 338 32 36 61 103 106 122  
14 1:36:07 19:13 342 11 29 43 126 133 140 169
15 1:37:19 19:27 372 22 65 86 99 100 136 138
16 1:37:17 19:27 391 49 51 56 117 118 148  
17 1:39:27 19:53 464 31 35 129 132 137 158 176
18 1:40:06 20:01 488 59 75 94 111 149    
19 1:41:24 20:16 518 38 74 97 145 164 165 186
20 1:41:20 20:16 528 37 108 113 119 151 159 168
21 1:42:46 20:33 563 84 88 110 114 167 177  
22 1:43:10 20:38 594 83 98 130 131 152 160 170
23 1:43:25 20:41 606 89 101 120 146 150 184  
24 1:45:09 21:01 648 85 87 153 161 162 166 182
25 1:48:11 21:38 656 14 124 157 180 181    
26 1:46:26 21:17 687 72 127 139 171 178 179 183
27 1:54:43 22:56 744 76 141 163 175 189    
28 1:52:14 22:26 782 116 134 173 174 185    
29 1:58:31 23:42 800 109 144 172 187 188    
Boys 5k Run CC Division 6 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gill, Joe SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:21.0 16:37.3 1
2 Guinee, Patrick SR Manchester Essex 5:22.9 16:43.4 2
3 Davis, Charlie SR Manchester Essex 5:29.8 17:04.8 3
4 Celia, Joe SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:30.5 17:06.9 4
5 Phelan, Peter SR Dover-Sherborn 5:31.0 17:08.5 5
6 McCue, Patrick SR Amesbury 5:31.3 17:09.5 6
7 Blake, Peter SR Austin Prep 5:32.0 17:11.5  
8 Evans, Nathan SR Manchester Essex 5:32.3 17:12.6 7
9 Legg, Cole SR Amesbury 5:32.5 17:13.3 8
10 Horvath, Peter SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:32.8 17:14.0 9
11 Feurebach, Spencer SR Manchester Essex 5:32.8 17:14.1 10
12 Dolan, Reed SR Ipswich 5:40.5 17:37.9 11
13 Johnston, Travis SR Bourne 5:40.9 17:39.3 12
14 Murtagh, Cody SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 5:41.8 17:42.0 13
15 Cleary, Doug SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 5:43.9 17:48.6 14
16 Sydlowski, William SR Amesbury 5:44.2 17:49.5 15
17 Passarelli, Nicholas SR Innovation Academy 5:44.3 17:49.9 16
18 Crosby, Chris SR Dover-Sherborn 5:45.5 17:53.4 17
19 Walsh, Declan SR Marian 5:45.8 17:54.5 18
20 Kenney, Matt SR Manchester Essex 5:47.3 17:59.3 19
21 Alyea, Ed SR Dover-Sherborn 5:47.7 18:00.4 20
22 Southworth, Nick SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:48.3 18:02.4 21
23 Kelsey, Brian SR Sturgis East Charter 5:48.4 18:02.6 22
24 Abel, Brian SR Amesbury 5:48.7 18:03.5 23
25 Lee, Calvin SR Innovation Academy 5:49.1 18:04.8 24
26 Ziomek, Zack SR Amesbury 5:49.2 18:05.1 25
27 Blythe, Robbie SR Georgetown 5:49.9 18:07.1 26
28 Norton, Mike SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:50.9 18:10.3 27
29 Snowman, John SR Sturgis West Charter 5:51.2 18:11.3 28
30 Smith, Trevor SR Ipswich 5:51.7 18:12.9 29
31 Chabot, Brian SR Amesbury 5:51.9 18:13.3 30
32 Iapicca, Ryan SR Lynnfield 5:52.6 18:15.7 31
33 Campbell, Brian SR West Bridgewater 5:52.7 18:15.9 32
34 Senay, Connor SR Manchester Essex 5:53.1 18:17.2 33
35 Furey, Liam SR Sturgis West Charter 5:53.6 18:18.6 34
36 Dalelio, Alex SR Lynnfield 5:54.3 18:21.0 35
37 Kazmer, Andrew SR Austin Prep 5:55.0 18:23.0  
38 Savoy, Steven SR West Bridgewater 5:56.2 18:26.9 36
39 Dubuc, Chris SR Lowell Catholic 5:56.3 18:27.0 37
40 Ortega, Edgar SR Lynn Voc/Tech 5:56.3 18:27.1 38
41 Glynn, Sean SR Sturgis West Charter 5:56.4 18:27.3 39
42 Pappas, Yanni SR Sacred Heart 5:56.8 18:28.6  
43 Burke, Dan SR Sturgis West Charter 5:56.9 18:29.1 40
44 Finnegan, Richard SR Bourne 5:57.0 18:29.4 41
45 Lucas-Torres, Kevin SR Marian 5:57.4 18:30.4 42
46 Meneghini, Philip SR Ipswich 5:57.5 18:30.7 43
47 Mwangi, Anthony SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 5:57.5 18:30.8 44
48 Jutras, Brett SR East Bridgewater 5:57.7 18:31.3 45
49 Mullen, Charlie SR Georgetown 5:57.9 18:32.1 46
50 Hickey, Ryan SR East Bridgewater 5:58.6 18:34.3 47
51 Williamson, Landon SR Dover-Sherborn 5:58.6 18:34.4 48
52 Loehle, Matthew SR Bishop Fenwick 5:59.2 18:36.2 49
53 Ghelfi, Mac SR East Bridgewater 5:59.3 18:36.4 50
54 Keenan, Jack SR Bishop Fenwick 6:00.4 18:39.8 51
55 McManus, Matt SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:00.5 18:40.2 52
56 Jaques, Chris SR Monomoy Regional 6:00.6 18:40.4 53
57 Panneton, Jack SR Innovation Academy 6:02.5 18:46.3 54
58 Gren, Chris SR Sacred Heart 6:03.0 18:47.8  
59 Katilus, Bryan SR East Bridgewater 6:03.1 18:48.3 55
60 Hill, Aiden SR Bishop Fenwick 6:03.7 18:50.1 56
61 DaMatia, Phil SR Marian 6:04.0 18:51.1 57
62 Parizeau, Louis SR Dover-Sherborn 6:04.0 18:51.2 58
63 Michael, Austin SR Joseph Case 6:04.6 18:52.8 59
64 Kiernan, Charles SR Monomoy Regional 6:04.7 18:53.1 60
65 Spooner, Anthony SR West Bridgewater 6:04.9 18:53.9 61
66 Prescott, Liam SR Monomoy Regional 6:05.9 18:56.9 62
67 Silva, Victor SR Innovation Academy 6:07.3 19:01.3 63
68 May, Owen SR Bourne 6:08.5 19:05.0 64
69 Henchy, Cameron SR Sturgis East Charter 6:09.1 19:06.8 65
70 Jackson, Cameron SR Monomoy Regional 6:09.8 19:09.1 66
71 Duda, Connor SR Manchester Essex 6:09.9 19:09.5 67
72 O'Connor, Riley SR Amesbury 6:10.8 19:12.0 68
73 Johnston, Sam SR Bourne 6:11.2 19:13.5 69
74 Crane, Michael SR Innovation Academy 6:11.5 19:14.2 70
75 Barmashi, Steven JR Bourne 6:11.6 19:14.6 71
76 Toomey, Sean SR Presentation of Mary 6:12.0 19:15.9 72
77 Sheremet, Alex SR Sturgis West Charter 6:13.2 19:19.7 73
78 Brown, Jack SR Fairhaven 6:13.6 19:20.9  
79 Morel, Jose SR Lynn Voc/Tech 6:14.1 19:22.4 74
80 Escobar, Cole SR Joseph Case 6:14.3 19:23.0 75
81 Diniz, Nathaniel SR Bishop Connolly 6:14.5 19:23.7 76
82 Sirri, Scott SR Dover-Sherborn 6:14.8 19:24.6 77
83 Bolger, Caleb SR Fairhaven 6:15.0 19:25.2  
84 Graham, Tom SR Monomoy Regional 6:15.6 19:27.2 78
85 Cerulli, Mike SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:16.1 19:28.6 79
86 Henry, Seth SR Innovation Academy 6:17.7 19:33.6 80
87 Mitchell, Nick SO Georgetown 6:18.1 19:34.8 81
88 Sousa, Paul SR Georgetown 6:18.7 19:36.7 82
89 Staruski, Joe SR Rising Tide 6:20.1 19:41.0 83
90 Semple, Kevin SR Carver 6:20.6 19:42.5 84
91 Panigrahy, Anand SR Archbishop Williams 6:20.9 19:43.6 85
92 Sandland, Ted SR Sturgis East Charter 6:21.6 19:45.8 86
93 Lynch, Stephen SR Archbishop Williams 6:22.7 19:49.2 87
94 Schindler, Justin SR Carver 6:23.2 19:50.7 88
95 LoGiudice, Dominic SR Essex Technical 6:23.4 19:51.3 89
96 Dougherty, Sean SR Dover-Sherborn 6:24.7 19:55.3 90
97 Lovell, Dan SR East Bridgewater 6:24.8 19:55.7 91
98 Glynn, Brenden SR Sturgis West Charter 6:27.4 20:03.8 92
99 Coulehan, Jack SR Georgetown 6:27.5 20:04.0 93
100 Eldridge, Mason SR Joseph Case 6:27.9 20:05.3 94
101 Young, Steven JR Monomoy Regional 6:28.2 20:06.2 95
102 Jodice, Vincent SR Monomoy Regional 6:29.2 20:09.2 96
103 Mora, Rodrigo SR Lynn Voc/Tech 6:29.3 20:09.6 97
104 Kenney, Andrew SO Rising Tide 6:29.7 20:11.0 98
105 Flanagan, Sean SR Mystic Valley Reg. Charter 6:29.9 20:11.4  
106 Smith, Sam SR Sturgis East Charter 6:30.1 20:12.2 99
107 Davis, Benjamin SR Sturgis East Charter 6:30.3 20:12.7 100
108 Garcia, Cedric SR Essex Technical 6:30.6 20:13.8 101
109 St.George, Sam SR Marian 6:30.8 20:14.3 102
110 Gillis, Matt SR West Bridgewater 6:31.0 20:15.0 103
111 Carter, William SR East Bridgewater 6:31.5 20:16.6 104
112 Miller, Noah SR Marian 6:31.7 20:17.2 105
113 Holmes, Cory SR West Bridgewater 6:31.8 20:17.4 106
114 Platt, Cameron SR Bristol County Agricultural 6:32.7 20:20.1  
115 Landis, Noah SR Innovation Academy 6:32.9 20:20.9 107
116 Grenier, Nick SR Lowell Catholic 6:33.2 20:21.9 108
117 Byrne, Jarret SR Matignon 6:33.4 20:22.4 109
118 Falzarano, Nick SR Carver 6:33.5 20:22.6 110
119 Thorpe, Reilly SR Joseph Case 6:34.0 20:24.3 111
120 Southworth, Charlie JR Coyle & Cassidy 6:34.2 20:24.9 112
121 Falardeau, Corey SR Lowell Catholic 6:35.6 20:29.2 113
122 Puskar, Jonah SR Carver 6:36.1 20:30.8 114
123 Carroll, Jack SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:36.6 20:32.2 115
124 Macphail, Cormac SR Winthrop 6:36.8 20:33.0 116
125 Mizioch, Zach SR Bishop Fenwick 6:37.5 20:35.1 117
126 Tse, Jackson SR Bishop Fenwick 6:37.9 20:36.3 118
127 Mehan, Kyle SR Lowell Catholic 6:38.5 20:38.2 119
128 Johnson, Benjamin SR Essex Technical 6:39.0 20:39.7 120
129 Pappalardo, Nate SR Sturgis West Charter 6:39.2 20:40.5 121
130 Keeling, Aaron SR West Bridgewater 6:39.4 20:41.2 122
131 Henriquez, Kordell SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:40.0 20:43.0 123
132 Schofield, Kade SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 6:40.5 20:44.5 124
133 Caron, Matthew SR Bourne 6:40.7 20:44.9 125
134 Fauske, Connor SR Ipswich 6:40.9 20:45.8 126
135 Dionne, Josh SR Presentation of Mary 6:41.0 20:46.0 127
136 Mullen, Spencer JR Georgetown 6:41.5 20:47.4 128
137 Federico, Mike SR Lynnfield 6:41.8 20:48.6 129
138 Krause, Bryce SR Rising Tide 6:43.9 20:55.1 130
139 Derby, Matthew SR Rising Tide 6:43.9 20:55.2 131
140 Whitford, Claton SR Bristol County Agricultural 6:44.8 20:57.8  
141 Jameson, Dan SR Lynnfield 6:45.0 20:58.4 132
142 Meaney, Patrick SR Ipswich 6:45.6 21:00.4 133
143 Beshire, Nick SR Winthrop 6:45.8 21:01.0 134
144 Maglione, Sal SR Marian 6:46.0 21:01.4 135
145 Spencer, Sean SR Abington 6:46.2 21:02.0  
146 Sirhal, Ethan SR Sturgis East Charter 6:46.6 21:03.4 136
147 Motzkin, Joe SR Lynnfield 6:46.9 21:04.2 137
148 Lyons, Steven SR Sturgis East Charter 6:47.0 21:04.8 138
149 Saindon, Matt SR Presentation of Mary 6:47.1 21:04.9 139
150 Duffield, Samuel SR Ipswich 6:47.4 21:06.0 140
151 Tham, Vincent SR Mystic Valley Reg. Charter 6:47.6 21:06.5  
152 Tortorella, Jacob SR Fairhaven 6:48.3 21:08.8  
153 Carter, Mitchell SR Bishop Connolly 6:48.4 21:09.1 141
154 Inirio, Angel SR Notre Dame (Lawrence) 6:48.7 21:10.1  
155 Tortorella, Isaac SR Fairhaven 6:48.8 21:10.3  
156 Murphy, Alex SR Bourne 6:49.0 21:11.0 142
157 Holmes, Derrick SR Notre Dame (Lawrence) 6:49.3 21:11.8  
158 Blythe, John SR Georgetown 6:49.5 21:12.6 143
159 Byrne, Conner SR Matignon 6:49.8 21:13.3 144
160 Lowe, Jayden SR Lynn Voc/Tech 6:50.7 21:16.2 145
161 Marquis, Bryce SR Essex Technical 6:50.9 21:16.7 146
162 Morris, Brendan SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:51.8 21:19.7 147
163 Laurencelle, Adrien SR Bishop Fenwick 6:51.9 21:19.9 148
164 Medeiros, Brandon SR Joseph Case 6:52.5 21:21.6 149
165 Anderson, Peter SR Essex Technical 6:53.1 21:23.7 150
166 McPartlan, John SR Lowell Catholic 6:53.2 21:24.1 151
167 Bourque, Timothy SR Old Colony RVT 6:53.9 21:26.0  
168 Freed, Ryan SR Rising Tide 6:54.5 21:28.1 152
169 Dionne, Henry SR Minuteman 6:54.6 21:28.3  
170 Dean, Cameron SR Archbishop Williams 6:55.8 21:31.9 153
171 Little, Matt SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:56.7 21:34.8 154
172 McAdams, Jon SR East Bridgewater 6:57.2 21:36.5 155
173 Zhang, Eric SR Marian 6:57.4 21:37.0 156
174 Stapel, Jim SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:01.6 21:50.1 157
175 Reardon, Connor SR Lynnfield 7:02.6 21:53.0 158
176 McCullough, Sean SR Lowell Catholic 7:04.1 21:57.9 159
177 Felty, Storme SR Rising Tide 7:04.1 21:57.9 160
178 Ferrie, Ryan SR Archbishop Williams 7:05.2 22:01.2 161
179 McCormack, Steven SR Archbishop Williams 7:06.0 22:03.8 162
180 Benevides, Noah SR Bishop Connolly 7:06.9 22:06.4 163
181 Thomas, Ari SR Minuteman 7:07.4 22:08.1  
182 mejia, Enderson SR Lynn Voc/Tech 7:07.8 22:09.4 164
183 Kou, Liono SR Lynn Voc/Tech 7:08.0 22:09.9 165
184 Klier, Matthew SR Archbishop Williams 7:08.9 22:12.6 166
185 Archer, Liam SR Carver 7:11.2 22:19.9 167
186 Zawadzki, Jacob SR Lowell Catholic 7:11.9 22:21.9 168
187 Blake, Stephen SR Ipswich 7:12.5 22:23.9 169
188 Mori, Matthew SR Minuteman 7:13.0 22:25.4  
189 Lewis, Ashton SO Rising Tide 7:13.5 22:27.0 170
190 Anderson, Douglas SR Presentation of Mary 7:14.1 22:28.9 171
191 Downey-Wall, Liam SR Matignon 7:15.5 22:33.3 172
192 Racow, Devin SR Winthrop 7:15.6 22:33.7 173
193 Marcoccio, Michealangelo SR Winthrop 7:16.5 22:36.2 174
194 Pawlak, Elliott SR Bishop Connolly 7:16.8 22:37.2 175
195 Mahan, Kyle SR Lynnfield 7:17.4 22:39.1 176
196 Marshall, Dalton SR Carver 7:19.1 22:44.6 177
197 Jiao, Artie SR Presentation of Mary 7:21.1 22:50.8 178
198 Nilsen, Holden SR Abington 7:30.1 23:18.5  
199 Mathers, Sam SR Presentation of Mary 7:34.1 23:31.0 179
200 Swamy, Sudhi SR Austin Prep 7:37.7 23:42.3  
201 O'Brien , Ben SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:40.0 23:49.3 180
202 Bundock, Anthony SR Austin Prep 7:42.0 23:55.4  
203 Ferhm, Kevin JR Sacred Heart 7:42.8 23:58.1  
204 Tamburri, Bruno SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:43.2 23:59.2 181
205 McA'nulty, Sean SR Archbishop Williams 7:44.6 24:03.7 182
206 Straker, Tristan SR Presentation of Mary 7:45.0 24:04.8 183
207 Locke, Ryan SR Millis 7:54.4 24:34.0  
208 fales, joshua SR Essex Technical 8:00.2 24:52.0 184
209 Kelly, Colin SR Minuteman 8:07.9 25:16.0  
210 Haines, Jacob SR Winthrop 8:12.7 25:31.0 185
211 Bernabe, Juan SR Lynn Voc/Tech 8:25.6 26:11.0 186
212 Lynch, Ronan SR Matignon 8:36.2 26:44.0 187
213 Collins, Matthew SR Matignon 8:53.9 27:39.0 188
214 Mei, Jeffrey SR Mystic Valley Reg. Charter 8:56.2 27:46.0  
215 O'Leary, Ashton SR Bishop Connolly 9:28.7 29:27.0 189
Girls 5k Run CC Division 4 Team Scores

Division 4

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:37:01 19:24 46 1 3 5 12 25 33 39
2 1:40:31 20:06 91 10 16 19 22 24 30 78
3 1:42:35 20:31 144 7 28 32 36 41 46 58
4 1:42:54 20:34 149 11 17 35 37 49 97 122
5 1:44:14 20:50 189 9 13 40 42 85 92 105
6 1:44:54 20:58 206 20 34 45 52 55 80 107
7 1:44:07 20:49 208 6 8 43 64 87 112 150
8 1:45:14 21:02 223 14 23 56 62 68 77 83
9 1:46:03 21:12 237 27 38 44 63 65 71 72
10 1:47:35 21:31 286 48 54 57 61 66 75 104
11 1:48:37 21:43 319 47 50 53 73 96 99 110
12 1:49:10 21:50 346 29 74 76 81 86 88 115
13 1:50:29 22:05 372 31 60 69 70 142    
14 1:51:13 22:14 405 4 67 93 117 124 135 151
15 1:51:43 22:20 418 18 79 90 113 118 129 132
16 1:53:49 22:45 465 15 84 120 121 125 128 146
17 1:54:23 22:52 492 82 91 102 103 114 140 152
18 1:54:15 22:51 495 2 100 111 137 145 154  
19 1:54:39 22:55 499 59 89 95 126 130 160  
20 1:56:15 23:15 534 21 109 116 141 147 157 162
21 1:56:46 23:21 559 26 127 131 136 139 153 164
22 1:57:35 23:31 579 98 106 119 123 133 155 158
23 1:58:45 23:45 610 94 101 134 138 143 148 156
24 2:00:40 24:08 611 51 108 144 149 159 161 163
Girls 5k Run CC Division 4 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 O'Leary, Colette SR Milton 6:02.6 18:46.8 1
2 Tully, Sarah SR Wayland 6:03.5 18:49.3 2
3 Mitchell, Bridget SR Milton 6:04.5 18:52.6 3
4 Hirsch, Elizabeth SR Melrose 6:09.7 19:08.7 4
5 O'Leary, Elise SR Milton 6:10.8 19:12.3 5
6 Jones, Christina SR Gloucester 6:13.7 19:21.2 6
7 Walker, Ashley SR Westwood 6:16.0 19:28.4 7
8 Curcuru, Carly SR Gloucester 6:16.6 19:30.3 8
9 Nobili, Madaket SR Nauset 6:21.6 19:45.7 9
10 Robinson, Lily SR Tewksbury 6:22.2 19:47.4 10
11 McCann, Sydney SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:22.6 19:48.7 11
12 Negassi, Naomi SR Milton 6:23.5 19:51.5 12
13 Schadt, Callie SR Nauset 6:24.0 19:53.0 13
14 Tarantino, Emma SR Pembroke 6:26.6 20:01.4 14
15 Cass, Katie SR Duxbury 6:27.4 20:03.8 15
16 Polimeno, Lauren SR Tewksbury 6:27.5 20:04.1 16
17 Coughlin, Carly SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:28.1 20:05.9 17
18 Nelson, Lindsey SR Foxborough 6:28.3 20:06.4 18
19 Veits, Devyn SR Tewksbury 6:29.7 20:10.8 19
20 Wilson, Jordan SR Medfield 6:30.0 20:11.8 20
21 Olson, Elisabeth SR Wilmington 6:30.5 20:13.3 21
22 Dick, Kirsten SR Tewksbury 6:30.6 20:13.7 22
23 Tormey, Sarah SR Pembroke 6:30.9 20:14.7 23
24 O'Leary, Holly SR Tewksbury 6:31.2 20:15.6 24
25 Belash, Alexis SR Milton 6:32.2 20:18.5 25
26 Song, Catherine SR Canton 6:32.3 20:18.9 26
27 Oliver, Sarah SR Marblehead 6:34.3 20:25.2 27
28 Harte, Emma SR Westwood 6:34.5 20:25.8 28
29 Stackhouse, Jordan SR Wakefield 6:38.2 20:37.2 29
30 Calvo, Sophia SR Tewksbury 6:38.7 20:38.8 30
31 Moskal, Julia SR Falmouth 6:39.8 20:42.3 31
32 Pickard, Bridget SR Westwood 6:39.9 20:42.6 32
33 Dambruch, Mairead SR Milton 6:40.1 20:43.2 33
34 Letai, Julie SR Medfield 6:40.7 20:44.9 34
35 Crowley, Amanda SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:41.0 20:45.9 35
36 Conant, Sarah SR Westwood 6:43.5 20:53.9 36
37 Jamiel, Martene SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:44.5 20:56.8 37
38 King, Jillian SR Marblehead 6:45.7 21:00.5 38
39 Corcoran, Clodagh SR Milton 6:46.8 21:04.0 39
40 Bois, Olivia SR Nauset 6:46.8 21:04.0 40
41 Wheeler, Meaghan SR Westwood 6:47.1 21:04.9 41
42 Wall, Emily SR Nauset 6:47.3 21:05.6 42
43 Kenyon, Chloe SR Gloucester 6:48.5 21:09.3 43
44 Emerick, Ellie SR Marblehead 6:49.3 21:11.9 44
45 Delaney, Shannon SR Medfield 6:49.5 21:12.6 45
46 Walsh, Mairead SR Westwood 6:49.6 21:12.6 46
47 Hovado, Hanah JR Sandwich 6:49.7 21:13.1 47
48 Mejia, Alexis SR Holliston 6:50.0 21:14.1 48
49 Clancy, Lin Mary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:51.1 21:17.3 49
50 Chahine, Yasmine SR Sandwich 6:51.4 21:18.4 50
51 Healey, Alyssa SR Burlington 6:51.4 21:18.5 51
52 Nixon, Hannah SR Medfield 6:51.7 21:19.4 52
53 silvestri, Molly SR Sandwich 6:52.3 21:21.1 53
54 Dolan, Helen SR Holliston 6:53.6 21:25.2 54
55 Morgan, Breanna SR Medfield 6:53.9 21:26.1 55
56 Emmy, Mei SR Whittier RVT 6:54.1 21:26.8  
57 Bonwitt, Alison SR Pembroke 6:54.8 21:28.9 56
58 Sayers, Emma SR Holliston 6:55.4 21:30.9 57
59 O'Donnell, Emma SR Westwood 6:55.5 21:31.1 58
60 Faria, Kate SR Somerset-Berkley 6:55.8 21:32.0 59
61 Singh, Shefali SR Falmouth 6:56.8 21:35.1 60
62 Grinder, Adrianna SR Holliston 6:56.9 21:35.5 61
63 Valeri, Grace SR Pembroke 6:58.0 21:38.7 62
64 Gillis, Lily SR Marblehead 6:58.3 21:39.8 63
65 Rudolph, Leah SR Gloucester 6:58.4 21:40.1 64
66 Honan, Maura SR Marblehead 7:00.5 21:46.6 65
67 Ward, Madison SR Holliston 7:01.5 21:49.7 66
68 O'Shea, Tara SR Melrose 7:01.6 21:49.9 67
69 Coyle, Aly SR Pembroke 7:01.9 21:50.8 68
70 Moskal, Marysia SR Falmouth 7:02.3 21:52.1 69
71 Delaney, Kate SR Falmouth 7:02.4 21:52.6 70
72 Schaeffner, Ilse SR Marblehead 7:02.5 21:52.8 71
73 Hecht, Ana SR Marblehead 7:02.9 21:54.1 72
74 Eastman, Emma JR Sandwich 7:03.2 21:55.1 73
75 Westlake, Amanda SR Wakefield 7:03.6 21:56.1 74
76 Bagley, Eve SR Holliston 7:04.0 21:57.4 75
77 Russell, Gillian SR Wakefield 7:04.5 21:58.9 76
78 Nagle, Charlotte SR Pembroke 7:05.3 22:01.6 77
79 Puleo, Shaylee SR Tewksbury 7:05.6 22:02.4 78
80 Sampson, Ashley SR Foxborough 7:06.2 22:04.4 79
81 Ferrier, Lauren SR Medfield 7:06.5 22:05.2 80
82 Harrington, Abigail SR Wakefield 7:08.6 22:11.8 81
83 Parker, Emily SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:09.0 22:12.9 82
84 McKenna, Sarah SR Pembroke 7:12.0 22:22.5 83
85 Fantom, Mati SR Duxbury 7:13.0 22:25.4 84
86 Brunelle, Hannah SR Nauset 7:13.2 22:26.1 85
87 Custodio, Sara SR Wakefield 7:13.5 22:27.0 86
88 Parisi, Lindsey SR Gloucester 7:13.5 22:27.0 87
89 McNamara, Reilly SR Wakefield 7:14.1 22:28.8 88
90 Lourenco, Caitlin SR Somerset-Berkley 7:14.2 22:29.3 89
91 Mellen, Sophia SR Foxborough 7:15.8 22:34.1 90
92 Saleeba, Hannah SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:18.9 22:43.8 91
93 Bryant, Hannah SR Nauset 7:19.9 22:46.8 92
94 Olvert, Mykayla SR Melrose 7:20.1 22:47.6 93
95 O'Sullivan, Ryan SR Fontbonne Academy 7:20.5 22:48.6 94
96 Shaker, Cassidy SR Somerset-Berkley 7:20.7 22:49.2 95
97 O'Gara, Kylie SR Sandwich 7:20.9 22:49.9 96
98 Gallagher, Nicole SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:23.3 22:57.5 97
99 Hammerle, Megan SR Danvers 7:23.6 22:58.5 98
100 Wright, Hannah SR Sandwich 7:24.0 22:59.5 99
101 McCarthy, Abby SR Wayland 7:24.1 22:59.8 100
102 Pierotti, Christina SR Fontbonne Academy 7:24.5 23:01.3 101
103 Vincent, Cassidy SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:24.9 23:02.4 102
104 Laudati, Sarah SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:24.9 23:02.6 103
105 Salley, Lauren SR Holliston 7:25.7 23:04.9 104
106 Dawley, Rebecca SR Nauset 7:26.2 23:06.5 105
107 MacInnis, Lindsay SR Danvers 7:26.5 23:07.4 106
108 Lawson, Remy SR Medfield 7:26.6 23:07.7 107
109 Worob, Camille SR Burlington 7:28.3 23:13.1 108
110 Sullivan, Maeve SR Wilmington 7:28.7 23:14.4 109
111 Stanton, Kay SR Sandwich 7:29.2 23:15.7 110
112 Mishara, Sophie SR Wayland 7:30.2 23:19.0 111
113 Pollock, Rebecca SR Gloucester 7:30.5 23:19.8 112
114 Nelson, Lexi SR Foxborough 7:30.8 23:20.6 113
115 Sylaj, Jessica SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:31.2 23:22.0 114
116 O'Brien, Emily SR Whittier RVT 7:32.7 23:26.6  
117 Lucci, Cassie SR Wakefield 7:33.2 23:28.2 115
118 DeLaCruz, Anna SR Wilmington 7:33.2 23:28.3 116
119 Cincotta, Meghan SR Melrose 7:36.2 23:37.6 117
120 Yoest, Maggie SR Foxborough 7:36.4 23:38.3 118
121 Marie, Alex SR Danvers 7:36.5 23:38.4 119
122 Cartee, Marissa SR Duxbury 7:37.8 23:42.4 120
123 Lawlor, Julia SR Duxbury 7:39.6 23:48.1 121
124 Tardiff, Adrienne SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:40.0 23:49.4 122
125 Foglietta, Olivia SR Danvers 7:40.2 23:49.9 123
126 Gyurina, Lydia SR Melrose 7:40.2 23:50.0 124
127 Jones, Abigail SR Duxbury 7:40.2 23:50.1 125
128 Stuart, Nicole SR Somerset-Berkley 7:40.7 23:51.5 126
129 Orkin, Emily SR Canton 7:41.8 23:54.9 127
130 Hieken, Eryn SR Duxbury 7:41.8 23:55.0 128
131 Bubencik, Emily SR Foxborough 7:41.9 23:55.4 129
132 Knight, Natalie SR Somerset-Berkley 7:42.6 23:57.4 130
133 Chin, Ally SR Canton 7:42.6 23:57.5 131
134 Finn, Jill SR Foxborough 7:42.7 23:57.6 132
135 Flynn, Erin SR Danvers 7:43.8 24:01.3 133
136 Donovan, Lauren SR Fontbonne Academy 7:44.5 24:03.3 134
137 Moore, Holly SR Melrose 7:45.5 24:06.6 135
138 Pennacchio, Chloe SR Canton 7:46.5 24:09.4 136
139 Sheffres, Erica SR Wayland 7:49.7 24:19.6 137
140 Mazza, Grace SR Fontbonne Academy 7:50.9 24:23.2 138
141 Stevens, Olivia SR Canton 7:51.7 24:25.6 139
142 Harrison, Gracie SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:52.0 24:26.7 140
143 Romanzo, Annie SR Wilmington 7:52.1 24:26.9 141
144 Murray, Kayleigh SR Falmouth 7:52.3 24:27.6 142
145 Carolan, Julia SR Fontbonne Academy 7:52.9 24:29.4 143
146 Lee, Marisa SR Burlington 7:54.1 24:33.1 144
147 Lorenc, Rachel SR Wayland 7:58.8 24:47.7 145
148 Gill, Olivia SR Duxbury 7:59.6 24:50.4 146
149 Patel, Mira SR Wilmington 8:00.5 24:53.1 147
150 Senier, Siobhan SR Fontbonne Academy 8:01.1 24:55.1 148
151 Wolinski, Kristina SR Burlington 8:02.1 24:57.9 149
152 Whitmore, Emily SR Gloucester 8:05.0 25:07.2 150
153 Coyne, Josie SR Melrose 8:05.2 25:07.6 151
154 Furtado, Kylie SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:07.6 25:15.1 152
155 Polsgrove, Margaret SR Canton 8:10.0 25:22.5 153
156 McNamara, Lauren SR Wayland 8:10.1 25:22.9 154
157 Gagnon, Alex SR Danvers 8:13.9 25:34.8 155
158 McGrath, Siobhan SR Fontbonne Academy 8:15.7 25:40.3 156
159 Lifton, Jessica SR Wilmington 8:22.6 26:01.7 157
160 Brodsky, Morgan SR Danvers 8:23.5 26:04.4 158
161 Swanson, Nora SR Burlington 8:34.4 26:38.4 159
162 Solemoni, Lauren SR Somerset-Berkley 8:36.1 26:43.6 160
163 Hobgood, Samantha SR Burlington 8:41.3 26:59.7 161
164 Cox, Christina SR Wilmington 8:45.3 27:12.2 162
165 Cannalonga, Julia SR Burlington 8:47.3 27:18.5 163
166 Martin, Erin SR Canton 8:54.8 27:41.9 164
Boys 5k Run CC Division 5 Team Scores

Division 5

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:55 16:59 49 2 4 8 10 25 37 63
2 1:25:56 17:11 81 1 3 19 24 34 46 69
3 1:27:08 17:25 93 7 15 21 22 28 96 106
4 1:27:34 17:30 107 6 17 18 27 39 71 115
5 1:28:41 17:44 149 12 14 26 45 52 64 72
6 1:29:36 17:55 184 9 13 40 56 66 130 139
7 1:30:52 18:10 222 16 42 48 51 65 86 132
8 1:31:09 18:13 237 23 29 53 62 70 89 92
9 1:32:23 18:28 290 30 43 50 57 110 111 125
10 1:32:24 18:28 296 31 36 44 90 95 99  
11 1:33:16 18:39 339 32 49 55 84 119 131 162
12 1:33:08 18:37 366 5 11 59 137 154 172  
13 1:34:15 18:51 385 60 61 75 87 102 121 149
14 1:34:28 18:53 406 35 74 82 103 112 127 128
15 1:34:40 18:56 412 38 73 88 97 116 143 168
16 1:34:54 18:58 423 41 68 100 105 109 117 176
17 1:35:10 19:02 448 20 58 108 126 136 145 173
18 1:36:03 19:12 472 47 67 85 135 138 148 170
19 1:36:02 19:12 488 78 79 98 113 120 124  
20 1:36:24 19:16 503 54 83 101 123 142 144 151
21 1:38:26 19:41 599 80 93 129 147 150 163 166
21 1:38:33 19:42 599 81 107 118 140 153 161  
23 1:39:06 19:49 605 33 122 133 158 159 177  
24 1:39:58 19:59 642 76 104 141 156 165 180  
25 1:40:38 20:07 683 94 134 146 152 157 160 175
26 1:44:17 20:51 717 77 114 171 174 181 182 183
27 1:50:21 22:04 781 91 155 169 178 188    
28 1:53:09 22:37 879 164 167 179 184 185 186 187
Boys 5k Run CC Division 5 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Molvar, Joseph SR Newburyport 5:13.8 16:15.1 1
2 Allara, Daniel SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:19.0 16:31.3 2
3 Carleo, Jack SR Newburyport 5:22.1 16:40.8 3
4 Marshall, Griffin SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:22.8 16:43.0 4
5 Piccirilli, James SR Watertown 5:23.7 16:45.9 5
6 Murphy, Nick SR Pentucket 5:26.6 16:54.8 6
7 Corbett, Andrew SR Norwell 5:26.7 16:55.2 7
8 Gourdeau, Jack SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:28.4 17:00.3 8
9 Wrenn , Chris SR Norton 5:28.7 17:01.2 9
10 Cring, Charles SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:29.3 17:03.3 10
11 Breen, Jeremy SR Watertown 5:30.4 17:06.6 11
12 Morris, Tyler SR Weston 5:31.0 17:08.6 12
13 Annand, Joseph SR Norton 5:32.2 17:12.3 13
14 Sheiman, Matt SR Weston 5:33.2 17:15.4 14
15 O'Driscoll, Steven SR Norwell 5:34.5 17:19.4 15
16 Carter, Brendan SR North Reading 5:35.7 17:23.2 16
17 Coppola, Sam SR Pentucket 5:35.9 17:23.8 17
18 Wildes, Josh SR Pentucket 5:36.0 17:24.2 18
19 Molvar, Joshua SR Newburyport 5:36.7 17:26.3 19
20 Gedvilas, Aivaras SR Marthas Vineyard 5:37.7 17:29.3 20
21 O'Driscoll, Kevin SR Norwell 5:37.8 17:29.5 21
22 Wu, Ethan SR Norwell 5:39.6 17:35.1 22
23 Kimmell, Thomas SR Bedford 5:39.7 17:35.6 23
24 Conway, Peter SR Newburyport 5:40.1 17:36.9 24
25 Sturim, Jake SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:40.3 17:37.4 25
26 Dong, Vincent SR Weston 5:42.1 17:42.9 26
27 Bridgewater, Ethan SR Pentucket 5:42.2 17:43.3 27
28 Krivitsky, Jacob SR Norwell 5:44.4 17:50.0 28
29 Johnson, Isak SR Bedford 5:44.6 17:50.7 29
30 Sylvia, Adam SR Old Rochester 5:45.6 17:53.7 30
31 Ganzenmuller, Colin SR Triton 5:46.2 17:55.7 31
32 Seablom, Adam SR Apponequet 5:46.5 17:56.7 32
33 Grant, Guy SR Dedham 5:46.7 17:57.3 33
34 Kip, Erikson SR Newburyport 5:46.9 17:58.0 34
35 Concannon, Joe SR Cardinal Spellman 5:47.4 17:59.6 35
36 Popp, Brian SR Triton 5:47.6 18:00.0 36
37 Baumeister, Mark SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:48.9 18:04.2 37
38 Alex, Censullo SR Stoneham 5:49.3 18:05.3 38
39 Fenton, Drew SR Pentucket 5:50.4 18:08.6 39
40 Carroll, Austin SR Norton 5:50.5 18:09.2 40
41 Gauntt, Dmitry SR Bishop Stang 5:50.6 18:09.2 41
42 Shedd, Andrew SR North Reading 5:50.6 18:09.3 42
43 Goulart, James SR Old Rochester 5:50.7 18:09.8 43
44 Sheedy, Ryan SR Triton 5:51.6 18:12.4 44
45 Miller, Nick SR Weston 5:52.1 18:14.1 45
46 Kealey, Jackson SR Newburyport 5:52.3 18:14.8 46
47 Courtney, Nick SR Hanover 5:52.7 18:16.1 47
48 Spicer, Noah SR North Reading 5:53.8 18:19.3 48
49 Sylvia, Nathan SR Apponequet 5:53.9 18:19.6 49
50 Wheeler, Jared SR Old Rochester 5:54.0 18:20.1 50
51 Bruzzese, Justin SR North Reading 5:54.1 18:20.3 51
52 Swoboda, Sam SR Weston 5:54.3 18:20.8 52
53 Shapiro, Jasper SR Bedford 5:55.0 18:23.2 53
54 Daniels-Koch, Oliver SR Swampscott 5:55.6 18:24.9 54
55 Tower, Owen SR Apponequet 5:55.9 18:26.0 55
56 LeClair , Thomas SR Norton 5:57.8 18:31.9 56
57 Noonan, Geoffrey SR Old Rochester 5:58.3 18:33.3 57
58 Porterfield, Owen SR Marthas Vineyard 5:58.3 18:33.4 58
59 Follett, Nathan SR Watertown 5:58.4 18:33.5 59
60 Hickey, Kevin SR Arlington Catholic 5:58.4 18:33.6 60
61 Doyle, Andrew SR Arlington Catholic 5:58.9 18:35.3 61
62 Robinson, Joseph SR Bedford 5:59.0 18:35.5 62
63 Erhard, Josh SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:59.4 18:36.8 63
64 Wong, Brendan SR Weston 6:00.3 18:39.5 64
65 Helms, Tom SR North Reading 6:00.6 18:40.6 65
66 Cleathero , Parker SR Norton 6:01.2 18:42.2 66
67 DeBoer, Will SR Hanover 6:01.5 18:43.4 67
68 d'Almeida, Jesse SR Bishop Stang 6:01.8 18:44.1 68
69 Parker, Hoover SR Newburyport 6:01.8 18:44.2 69
70 Hayes, Harrison SR Bedford 6:01.9 18:44.5 70
71 Repke, Brett SR Pentucket 6:02.2 18:45.3 71
72 Bass, Simon SR Weston 6:02.4 18:46.2 72
73 Michael, Reilly SR Stoneham 6:03.2 18:48.4 73
74 Ryan, Tim SR Cardinal Spellman 6:03.4 18:49.2 74
75 Kay, Aidan SR Arlington Catholic 6:03.5 18:49.3 75
76 Bingham, Liam SR Middleboro 6:03.9 18:50.7 76
77 Mariona, Alex SR Ashland 6:04.1 18:51.4 77
78 Williams, Brandon SR Bellingham 6:04.4 18:52.1 78
79 Martin, Kyle SR Bellingham 6:04.4 18:52.4 79
80 McGlynn, Andrew SR Medway 6:04.8 18:53.6 80
81 Culkins, Wells SR Scituate 6:05.1 18:54.5 81
82 Suneson, Gus SR Cardinal Spellman 6:05.2 18:54.7 82
83 Richardson, Andrew SR Swampscott 6:05.5 18:55.7 83
84 Branco, Jacob SR Apponequet 6:06.8 18:59.6 84
85 Collins, Nate SR Hanover 6:06.8 18:59.8 85
86 Audier, Peter SR North Reading 6:07.3 19:01.3 86
87 Venditti, Mike SR Arlington Catholic 6:07.4 19:01.6 87
88 Shipps, Alexander SR Stoneham 6:07.6 19:02.1 88
89 Hernandez, Jake SR Bedford 6:07.9 19:03.2 89
90 Kennedy, Sean SR Triton 6:08.4 19:04.8 90
91 Turple, Ian SR Hull/Cohasset 6:08.5 19:05.1 91
92 Knoedler, Matthew SR Bedford 6:09.3 19:07.6 92
93 McGlynn, Collin SR Medway 6:09.9 19:09.3 93
94 Amaral, Nate SR Seekonk 6:09.9 19:09.4 94
95 Siemasko, Andrew SR Triton 6:10.5 19:11.3 95
96 Lynch, Ryan SR Norwell 6:10.9 19:12.5 96
97 Luongo, Jake SR Stoneham 6:11.1 19:13.0 97
98 Steinbrecher, Jared SR Bellingham 6:11.5 19:14.5 98
99 Desroches, Wyatt SR Triton 6:11.6 19:14.6 99
100 O'Toole, Noah SR Bishop Stang 6:11.8 19:15.2 100
101 Doucette, Patrick SR Swampscott 6:11.9 19:15.4 101
102 Brown, Shawn SR Arlington Catholic 6:12.0 19:15.8 102
103 Goyuk, Evan SR Cardinal Spellman 6:12.6 19:17.7 103
104 Rousseau , Brandon SR Middleboro 6:12.8 19:18.3 104
105 Cardozo, Ryan SR Bishop Stang 6:13.2 19:19.6 105
106 Abbate, Max SR Norwell 6:14.0 19:22.1 106
107 Linker, Trent SR Scituate 6:15.0 19:25.2 107
108 Whalen, Charlie SR Marthas Vineyard 6:15.2 19:25.7 108
109 Robles, Maxx SR Bishop Stang 6:15.4 19:26.4 109
110 Goulart, Chandler SR Old Rochester 6:15.4 19:26.5 110
111 Farney, Connor SR Old Rochester 6:15.7 19:27.4 111
112 Kral, Nickolas SR Cardinal Spellman 6:15.9 19:27.9 112
113 Fitzgerald, Michael SR Bellingham 6:16.0 19:28.3 113
114 VanKleeff, Christian SR Ashland 6:16.4 19:29.6 114
115 Roche, Noah SR Pentucket 6:16.9 19:31.1 115
116 Michael, Turner SR Stoneham 6:17.1 19:31.7 116
117 Murray, Owen SR Bishop Stang 6:17.1 19:31.8 117
118 Durante, Chris SR Scituate 6:17.9 19:34.3 118
119 Ferreira, Samuel SR Apponequet 6:18.2 19:35.0 119
120 Jones, Philip SR Bellingham 6:18.2 19:35.2 120
121 Cordero, James SR Arlington Catholic 6:18.6 19:36.5 121
122 Rogler, Matthew SR Dedham 6:18.8 19:36.9 122
123 Denham, Devin SR Swampscott 6:19.0 19:37.6 123
124 Flynn, Mic SR Bellingham 6:19.1 19:38.1 124
125 Hopkins, Will SR Old Rochester 6:19.3 19:38.6 125
126 Osmers, Otto SR Marthas Vineyard 6:19.8 19:40.0 126
127 Norton, Charlie SR Cardinal Spellman 6:20.3 19:41.8 127
128 Howlett, Jake SR Cardinal Spellman 6:21.2 19:44.4 128
129 Dunsky, Ross SR Medway 6:21.6 19:45.6 129
130 Alves , Chris SR Norton 6:21.9 19:46.7 130
131 Cloutier, Ronald SR Apponequet 6:22.3 19:47.8 131
132 Doucette, Jake SR North Reading 6:23.2 19:50.6 132
133 Wood, Noah SR Dedham 6:24.7 19:55.4 133
134 Studley , Hunter SR Seekonk 6:25.6 19:58.1 134
135 Talbot, Kevin SR Hanover 6:26.3 20:00.4 135
136 O'Malley, Ryan SR Marthas Vineyard 6:27.0 20:02.4 136
137 Brouliard, Gus SR Watertown 6:27.2 20:03.2 137
138 Gill, Joe SR Hanover 6:27.4 20:03.9 138
139 Domagalski , Alex SR Norton 6:27.6 20:04.2 139
140 McDonald, Charlie SR Scituate 6:28.6 20:07.6 140
141 O'Shaugnessy, Michael SR Middleboro 6:28.7 20:07.9 141
142 Lippman, Evan SR Swampscott 6:29.9 20:11.4 142
143 Dalone, Jared SR Stoneham 6:30.1 20:12.2 143
144 Mora, Aaron SR Swampscott 6:30.7 20:13.9 144
145 Dorr, Harrison SR Marthas Vineyard 6:31.2 20:15.7 145
146 Gomes , Brandon SR Seekonk 6:31.3 20:16.0 146
147 Sioras, Alex SR Medway 6:31.8 20:17.5 147
148 Gill, Brian SR Hanover 6:32.8 20:20.5 148
149 Morgan, Brian SR Arlington Catholic 6:32.8 20:20.5 149
150 Neamtu, Alexander SR Medway 6:33.0 20:21.1 150
151 Perlish, Reese SR Swampscott 6:35.8 20:30.0 151
152 Araujo, MIke SR Seekonk 6:35.9 20:30.2 152
153 Ryan, Nate SR Scituate 6:36.3 20:31.5 153
154 Wilkins, Jason SR Watertown 6:38.8 20:39.1 154
155 Leahy, Kiernan SR Hull/Cohasset 6:39.1 20:40.1 155
156 Vitali, Adam SR Middleboro 6:40.1 20:43.4 156
157 Gausland , Jake SR Seekonk 6:40.6 20:44.8 157
158 Minard, Joshua SR Dedham 6:41.3 20:47.0 158
159 Loop, Justin SR Dedham 6:42.3 20:50.1 159
160 Abbott, Dave SR Seekonk 6:42.7 20:51.4 160
161 Varnum, Mike SR Scituate 6:43.2 20:52.9 161
162 MacSweeney, Aidan SR Apponequet 6:43.4 20:53.4 162
163 Bussberg, Cooper SR Medway 6:43.9 20:55.1 163
164 Milford, Alec SR Randolph 6:44.3 20:56.3 164
165 Boutin, Tony SR Middleboro 6:45.2 20:59.1 165
166 Fennyery, Tyler SR Medway 6:46.1 21:01.9 166
167 Taboyoyong, Mike SR Randolph 6:46.3 21:02.3 167
168 Polinsky, Nick SR Stoneham 6:46.4 21:02.8 168
169 Geyer, Liam SR Hull/Cohasset 6:46.7 21:03.6 169
170 Galotti, Damien SR Hanover 6:47.2 21:05.2 170
171 Sullivan, Ed SR Ashland 6:49.0 21:10.7 171
172 Galang, Antonio SR Watertown 6:50.3 21:15.0 172
173 D'Angelo, Nate SR Marthas Vineyard 6:52.5 21:21.8 173
174 Woodworth, Jack SR Ashland 6:53.8 21:25.7 174
175 Belcher , Michael SR Seekonk 6:54.9 21:29.1 175
176 Thompson, Jacob SR Bishop Stang 7:00.2 21:45.7 176
177 Wiener, Max SR Dedham 7:01.3 21:49.0 177
178 Tolman, Jack SR Hull/Cohasset 7:20.6 22:49.2 178
179 Wu, Brandon SR Randolph 7:26.4 23:07.0 179
180 Rutledge, Sean SR Middleboro 7:28.0 23:12.0 180
181 Sakyi, Kwesi SR Ashland 7:30.7 23:20.5 181
182 Davis, Nick SR Ashland 7:38.3 23:44.1 182
183 McAuliffe, Ian SR Ashland 7:39.4 23:47.4 183
184 Nguyen, Sean SR Randolph 7:39.4 23:47.5 184
185 Doan, Christopher SR Randolph 7:48.8 24:16.5 185
186 Vo, Linden SR Randolph 7:49.7 24:19.3 186
187 Huynh, Bruce SR Randolph 7:58.9 24:48.0 187
188 DelGuidice, Michael SR Hull/Cohasset 8:36.2 26:44.0 188