HSR Large School (4A-6A) Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hogan, Thomas JR Lafayette Jefferson 6.84(55) 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  1 Davis, Devon JR Merrillville 6.84 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  1 Glass, Armani JR Merrillville 6.84 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  4 Riley, Jahn SR Pike 6.86 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  5 Manneh, Emmanuel JR Warren Central 6.95 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  6 Barnett, Cortaveon SR Lawrence Central 6.97 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  6 Nicholson, Dimitri SR Chesterton 6.97 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  8 Burnett, Zaimar JR Marion 7.00 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  8 Burns, Rodney SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.00 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  10 De St Jeor, Otto JR Warren Central 7.01 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  10 Rogers-Walton, Shomari SR Noblesville 7.01 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  12 Cummings, Kalen SO Pike 7.03 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  13 Pratt, Gage JR Hamilton Southeastern 7.05 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  14 Collins, Luke SO Floyd Central 7.06 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  15 Barbosa, Marcos JR Brownsburg 7.07 Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  16 Duffy, Donnovan JR Carmel 7.08 LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  16 Parker, Colton JR Carmel 7.08 LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  18 Fagnon, Dona SR Ben Davis 7.09 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  19 Means, Shiloh SR Indianapolis Cathedral 7.10 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  20 Johnson, Bishop SR Lafayette Jefferson 7.11(55) 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  20 Boyd, Isaiah SR Lawrence Central 7.11 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  20 Bradley, Ben JR Avon 7.11 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  20 Langston, Dawan SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7.11 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  24 Waltz, Gavin SR Brownsburg 7.13(55) 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  24 Winburn, DeJon SO New Albany 7.13 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  26 Howard, Jeremiah SR Merrillville 7.15 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  26 Sutton, Collin SR New Albany 7.15 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  28 Price, Elijah SR Warren Central 7.16 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  29 Findley, Isaac SR Jeffersonville 7.17 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  30 Austin, Blake JR New Palestine 7.19 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  30 Moore, Eric SR Ben Davis 7.19 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  32 Chalmers, Mario SO Westfield 7.20 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  32 Miltz, Collin SR Shelbyville 7.20 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  34 Gomez, KJ SR Hamilton Southeastern 7.21 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  34 Sarbieski, Jackson SR Lake Central 7.21 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  34 Sisco, Myles JR Portage 7.21 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  37 Otterbacher, Brett JR Valparaiso 7.22 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  38 Agbo, Francis SR Westfield 7.23 Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  38 Bronner, Kiyren SO Indianapolis Cathedral 7.23 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  38 Greene, Arman SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.23 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  38 Murdock, Jaiye SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.23 LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  38 Woods, Derrick JR Elkhart Memorial 7.23 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  43 Rogers, Kyron SR Evansville North 7.24 Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  43 Warchus, Zach SR Portage 7.24 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  45 N'gbesso, Delijah SR Brownsburg 7.25(55) 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  45 Bullock, Colby SO Chesterton 7.25 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  45 Standridge, Elijah JR Mississinewa 7.25 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  48 Minnett, Carter JR Plainfield 7.26 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  48 Nelson, Hayden FR Mississinewa 7.26 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  50 Haag, Evan JR Southport 7.27 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
3,200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Steury, Izaiah SO Angola 9:19.33 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  2 Frey, Alex SR North Central (Indianapolis) 9:27.11 LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  3 Christofanelli, Geno SR Crown Point 9:30.19 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  4 Mathison, Kole FR Carmel 9:31.37 LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  5 Guerra, Lucas JR Highland 9:33.60 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  6 Miller, Josh SR Bloomington South 9:34.65 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  7 Hruskoci , Nick SR Indianapolis Cathedral 9:37.80 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  8 Clark, Will JR Fishers 9:40.49 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  9 Moon, Grant SR Carmel 9:43.39 LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  10 Cole, Logan JR Zionsville 9:47.70 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  11 Stohr, Andy JR Columbus North 9:48.64 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  12 Rushton, Paul SR Bloomington North 9:49.23 Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  13 Fisher, Jacob JR Carmel 9:50.35 LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  14 Alden, Hudson JR Carmel 9:51.02 LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  15 Myers, Ben SR Carmel 9:51.29 LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  16 Oladapo, Kehinde SR Pike 9:51.74 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  17 Schmidt, Dean SR Evansville North 9:51.80 Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  18 Satterfield, Nolan SO Hamilton Southeastern 9:51.99 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  19 Killeen, Nate FR North Central (Indianapolis) 9:52.40 LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  20 Baitz, Ethan SO Homestead 9:52.62 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  21 Light, Cael JR Terre Haute South Vigo 9:53.33 LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  22 Leppert, Matthew JR Fishers 9:53.55 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  23 McArdle, Donald JR Homestead 9:54.61 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  24 Kane, Dalton SR Plainfield 9:54.66 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  25 Liepe, Austin SR East Noble 9:54.97 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  26 Schuman, Charlie SO Carmel 9:55.11 LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  27 Kilbarger-Stumpff, Reese SO Columbus North 9:55.52 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  28 Carr, Evan SO Columbus North 9:55.93 Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  29 DuBois, Bennett SO Lawrence Central 9:56.88 LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  30 Lohman, Robert SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:57.21 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  31 Raymond, Cole SO LaPorte 9:59.23 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  32 Throckmorton, Austin SR Carmel 9:59.65 LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  33 Griffin, Hunter JR Floyd Central 9:59.76 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  34 Monk, Hayden SO North Central (Indianapolis) 10:00.36 LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  35 Walda, Evan SR Ft. Wayne South Side 10:03.71 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  36 Johnston, Cole SO Goshen 10:03.85 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  37 Russell, Logan JR Lake Central 10:04.99 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  38 Kodrick, Jacob JR Brownsburg 10:05.18 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  39 Koning, Kyler JR Westfield 10:05.82 Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  40 Barnett, Joe SR Westfield 10:07.37 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  41 Saldana, Luis SR New Haven 10:07.52 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  42 West, Zander SO Bloomington South 10:09.31 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  43 Seketa, Nate JR Carmel 10:09.81 LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  44 Quinones, Jose JR Elkhart Central 10:10.66 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  45 Gadberry, Ian JR Terre Haute North Vigo 10:11.60 LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  46 Butts, Corbin JR Northview 10:12.17 Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  46 Konarski, Travis SR Chesterton 10:12.17 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  48 Lord, Aaron FR New Albany 10:12.43 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  49 Bock, Quinton JR Crown Point 10:12.45 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  50 Hall, Austin SO Columbia City 10:12.54 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Powell, Capone SR Ben Davis 8.24 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  2 Goins, Paul JR Lawrence Central 8.28 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  3 Colquitt, John SO Brownsburg 8.33(55) 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  3 Sauter, Garret JR Angola 8.33 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  5 Fagnon, Dona SR Ben Davis 8.34 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  6 Bender, Brayden JR Terre Haute South Vigo 8.40 LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  7 Fuentes, Tomas SR Goshen 8.44 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  8 Rayner, Deveren SR Lawrence Central 8.45 LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  9 Gordon, George SR Avon 8.46 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  10 Nierzwicki, Vince JR Penn 8.48(55) 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  11 Cox, Zachary JR Carmel 8.50 LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  12 Christy, Casey SR Carmel 8.53 LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  13 Cotton Jr., Donnell SR Pike 8.55 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  14 Heim, Trenton JR Avon 8.56 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  14 Hollis, Tyson SR Warren Central 8.56 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  16 Hutto, Talon SR Floyd Central 8.57 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  17 Latiker, Davin SR Merrillville 8.60 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  18 Brown, Khol SO New Albany 8.61 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  19 Elliot, Ronald SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.62 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  20 Swopes, Tylee SO Portage 8.65 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  21 Malone, Ben SR Columbus North 8.69 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  22 Dzubay, Mischa JR Bloomington South 8.70 Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  23 Barbosa, Marcos JR Brownsburg 8.74(55) 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  24 Wright, Wenkers JR Floyd Central 8.76 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  25 Hawkins, Ethen JR Crown Point 8.78 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  26 N'gbesso, Delijah SR Brownsburg 8.82(55) 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  26 Roux, Marcus SR Fishers 8.82 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  28 Hawkins, Deven SR Munster 8.83 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  29 Ledford, Seth SR Pendleton Heights 8.85 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  29 Patrick, Maurice SR Merrillville 8.85 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  31 Langdon, Jake JR Indianapolis Cathedral 8.87 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  31 Litavecz, Ethan JR Highland 8.87 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  31 Olson, Keaton JR Valparaiso 8.87 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  34 Williams, Jeremiah SR Merrillville 8.89 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  35 Studer, Malachi SR East Central 8.91(55) East Central Indoor Invi... 03/07/20
  36 Vaden, Jr., James SO Lawrence North 8.94 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  37 Voorhis, Carson JR Westfield 8.97 Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  38 Rahimi, Misha SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8.99 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  39 Kizior, Ben SR Jasper 9.01 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  40 Moon, Roemello SR Concord 9.02 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  41 Adedokun, Awwal JR Ben Davis 9.04 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  41 Nelson, Drew JR Jeffersonville 9.04 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  43 Suttle, Keith SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 9.05 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  44 Diallo, Thierno JR North Central (Indianapolis) 9.08 LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  45 Cole, Rylan JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 9.11 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  46 Gaskin, Elijah SR Lawrence Central 9.14 LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  46 Lawson, Felix SR Columbus North 9.14 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  48 Eze, Ugochukwu JR New Albany 9.15 LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  48 Fowler, Ethan SR Mishawaka 9.15 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  50 Philpott, James SO Carmel 9.16 LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Warren Central 1:30.13 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  2 Pike 1:31.41 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  3 Ben Davis 1:31.45 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  4 North Central (Indianapolis) 1:32.25 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  5 New Albany 1:32.53 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  6 Brownsburg 1:32.58 Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  7 Chesterton 1:33.13 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  8 Lawrence Central 1:33.52 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  9 Hamilton Southeastern 1:33.83 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  10 Westfield 1:34.03 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  11 Bloomington North 1:34.70 Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  12 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 1:34.90 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  13 Crown Point 1:34.91 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  14 Indianapolis Cathedral 1:35.21 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  15 Portage 1:35.22 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  16 Floyd Central 1:35.60 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  17 Jeffersonville 1:35.81 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  18 Fishers 1:35.99 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  19 Noblesville 1:36.03 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  20 Valparaiso 1:36.21 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  21 Plainfield 1:36.45 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  22 Northview 1:36.69 Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  23 Columbus North 1:36.90 Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  24 Ft. Wayne North Side 1:36.91 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  24 Marion 1:36.91 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  26 South Bend St. Joseph 1:37.17 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  27 Zionsville 1:37.26 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  28 Lawrence North 1:37.31 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  29 Merrillville 1:37.33 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  30 Bloomington South 1:37.42 Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  31 Shelbyville 1:37.49 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  31 Lake Central 1:37.49 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  33 Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 1:37.52 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  34 Northridge 1:37.60 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  35 Muncie Central 1:37.97 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  36 Franklin Central 1:37.99 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  37 Harrison (West Lafayette) 1:38.30 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  38 Mississinewa 1:38.69 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  39 Goshen 1:38.73 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  40 Delta 1:38.78 OWL HSR 03/07/20
  41 Avon 1:38.79 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  42 Jasper 1:38.99 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  43 Concord 1:39.23 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  44 Ft. Wayne Wayne 1:39.33 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  45 Pendleton Heights 1:39.34 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  46 Warsaw Community 1:39.46 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  47 Elkhart Memorial 1:39.54 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  48 Angola 1:39.64 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  49 DeKalb 1:39.68 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  50 Greenwood Community 1:39.81 Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bloomington North 3:29.20 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  2 Warren Central 3:30.28 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  3 Ben Davis 3:30.42 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  4 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 3:30.99 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  5 Chesterton 3:31.74 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  6 Fishers 3:32.18 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  7 North Central (Indianapolis) 3:33.48 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  8 Noblesville 3:34.60 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  9 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 3:34.76 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  10 Lake Central 3:35.51 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  11 Merrillville 3:36.31 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  12 Zionsville 3:37.06 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  13 Highland 3:38.12 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  14 Lawrence Central 3:38.22 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  15 Brownsburg 3:38.36 Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  16 Ft. Wayne South Side 3:38.54 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  17 Avon 3:39.18 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  18 Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 3:39.72 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  19 Westfield 3:40.09 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  20 Goshen 3:40.12 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  21 Ft. Wayne Northrop 3:40.15 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  22 Franklin Central 3:40.53 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  23 Hamilton Southeastern 3:40.55 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  24 Bloomington South 3:40.87 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  25 Angola 3:40.92 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  26 Delta 3:41.12 OWL HSR 03/07/20
  27 Columbus North 3:41.26 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  28 Shelbyville 3:41.68 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  29 Jeffersonville 3:41.85 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  30 Portage 3:41.90 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  31 Jasper 3:42.14 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  32 Indianapolis Cathedral 3:42.16 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  33 Southport 3:42.68 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  34 Homestead 3:42.76 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  35 Warsaw Community 3:42.90 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  36 Ft. Wayne North Side 3:44.29 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  37 Leo 3:44.61 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  38 Roncalli 3:45.39 Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  39 New Castle 3:45.64 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  40 Elkhart Memorial 3:45.87 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  41 South Bend Adams 3:46.47 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  42 Harrison (West Lafayette) 3:46.48 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  43 Muncie Central 3:46.49 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  44 Pendleton Heights 3:46.58 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  45 Pike 3:47.43 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  46 Plainfield 3:47.55 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  47 Evansville North 3:48.71 Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  48 Lawrence North 3:48.83 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  49 Mississinewa 3:49.12 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  50 Crown Point 3:49.48 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bloomington North 8:07.94 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  2 Westfield 8:09.52 Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  3 Zionsville 8:16.34 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  4 Warren Central 8:20.76 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  5 Lawrence North 8:26.02 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  6 Floyd Central 8:26.62 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  7 New Palestine 8:28.15 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  8 Crown Point 8:29.07 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  9 Ben Davis 8:29.30 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  10 Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:29.36 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  11 Columbia City 8:29.44 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  12 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:30.54 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  13 Pendleton Heights 8:30.69 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  14 Bloomington South 8:31.10 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  15 Valparaiso 8:32.22 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  16 Homestead 8:32.81 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  17 Chesterton 8:35.79 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  18 Fishers 8:35.88 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  19 Hamilton Southeastern 8:36.47 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  20 Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:37.68 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  21 Ft. Wayne South Side 8:40.07 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  22 Pike 8:40.94 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  23 Columbus North 8:41.49 Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  24 Lake Central 8:41.57 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  25 Merrillville 8:41.74 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  26 Franklin Central 8:42.88 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  27 Goshen 8:44.64 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  28 Leo 8:45.98 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  29 Concord 8:46.44 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  30 Brownsburg 8:47.53 Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  31 Ft. Wayne Snider 8:48.92 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  32 Roncalli 8:50.67 Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  33 Noblesville 8:51.12 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  34 Silver Creek 8:51.59 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  35 Indianapolis Cathedral 8:51.95 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  36 Shelbyville 8:51.96 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  37 Avon 8:57.10 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  38 New Haven 9:01.31 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  39 Greenfield-Central 9:02.82 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  40 Ft. Wayne Wayne 9:04.70 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  41 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 9:06.21 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  42 Ft. Wayne North Side 9:06.28 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  43 Portage 9:07.98 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  43 Jasper 9:07.98 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  45 Delta 9:09.97 OWL HSR 03/07/20
  46 Jeffersonville 9:10.98 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  47 New Albany 9:11.18 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  48 Perry Meridian 9:17.90 Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  49 East Noble 9:18.26 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  50 Northview 9:19.15 Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bloomington South 10:34.04 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  2 Westfield 10:46.11 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  3 Columbus North 10:49.14 Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  4 Bloomington North 10:49.34 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  5 Indianapolis Cathedral 10:56.34 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  6 Fishers 10:57.02 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  7 Hamilton Southeastern 10:59.65 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  8 Noblesville 10:59.93 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  9 Lake Central 11:01.12 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  10 Valparaiso 11:04.64 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  11 Avon 11:05.44 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  12 Zionsville 11:07.86 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  13 Crown Point 11:09.55 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  14 Franklin Central 11:10.10 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  15 Chesterton 11:10.73 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  16 Warren Central 11:12.94 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  17 Mishawaka 11:13.40 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  18 Lawrence North 11:13.42 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  19 Northridge 11:16.09 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  20 Columbia City 11:16.59 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  21 Floyd Central 11:18.13 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  22 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 11:19.40 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  23 Roncalli 11:23.66 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  24 LaPorte 11:24.95 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  25 Goshen 11:27.93 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  26 Elkhart Memorial 11:30.07 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  27 Ft. Wayne Snider 11:31.06 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  28 South Bend St. Joseph 11:31.57 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  29 Ben Davis 11:31.60 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  30 Lawrence Central 11:33.94 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  31 Merrillville 11:35.14 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  32 Homestead 11:35.71 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  33 Portage 11:36.12 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  34 New Palestine 11:39.63 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  35 New Haven 11:39.71 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  36 Evansville North 11:41.87 Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  37 Munster 11:42.60 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  38 Northview 11:43.36 Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  39 Warsaw Community 11:43.60 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  40 Plymouth 11:43.86 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  41 Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 11:45.48 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  42 Greenfield-Central 11:46.81 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  43 Southport 11:47.52 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  44 East Noble 11:47.65 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  45 Kankakee Valley 11:48.35 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  46 Pendleton Heights 11:49.11 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  47 Decatur Central 11:49.59 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  48 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 11:51.08 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  49 Marion 11:55.72 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  50 Concord 11:59.36 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Garrett, Kamyren JR Lawrence Central 7' 0" 2.13m LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  2 Wiers, Josh JR Jeffersonville 6' 7" 2.00m LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  3 Herman, Andrew SR Noblesville 6' 6" 1.98m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  3 Simpson, Zavier JR Pike 6' 6" 1.98m Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  3 Terrell, Preston JR Brownsburg 6' 6" 1.98m Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  3 Townsend, Jacob SR Evansville North 6' 6" 1.98m Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  7 Barbosa, Marcos JR Brownsburg 6' 4" 1.93m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  7 Cotton Jr., Donnell SR Pike 6' 4" 1.93m Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  9 Schnake, Mason SR Muncie Central 6' 3" 1.90m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  10 Eichelberger, Ben SR Concord 6' 1" 1.85m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  10 Puskar, Matthew JR Valparaiso 6' 1" 1.85m Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  10 Studer, Malachi SR East Central 6' 1" 1.85m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/07/20
  10 Vode, Zach JR Hobart 6' 1" 1.85m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  14 Becker, Jeff SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6' 0" 1.82m New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  14 Crouch, Eli SO Roncalli 6' 0" 1.82m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  14 Gallagher, Sam JR Roncalli 6' 0" 1.82m Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  14 Holsclaw, Michael SO Lafayette Jefferson 6' 0" 1.82m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  14 Nierzwicki, Vince JR Penn 6' 0" 1.82m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  14 Phillips, Nigel SR Merrillville 6' 0" 1.82m Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  20 Burks, Logan SR Carmel 5' 10" 1.77m LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  20 Bush, Maliek SO Jeffersonville 5' 10" 1.77m LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  20 Caldwell, Aydrian FR Carmel 5' 10" 1.77m LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  20 Fisher, Nathan SR Portage 5' 10" 1.77m Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  20 Gilkerson, Bode FR Plainfield 5' 10" 1.77m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  20 Grewal, Manraj SO Hamilton Southeastern 5' 10" 1.77m Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  20 Hemphill, Christian SR Merrillville 5' 10" 1.77m Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  20 Henderson, Ethan JR Southport 5' 10" 1.77m LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  20 Jones, Andrew JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5' 10" 1.77m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  20 Newbold, Dalton SR Avon 5' 10" 1.77m LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  20 Valle, Gio SR Valparaiso 5' 10" 1.77m Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  20 Wellington, Tymeon SO Avon 5' 10" 1.77m LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  20 Wright, Colton SR Kankakee Valley 5' 10" 1.77m Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  33 Allen, Jahmal JR South Bend St. Joseph 5' 8" 1.72m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  33 Delgado, Quintin SO Warren Central 5' 8" 1.72m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  33 Green, Myron SO Ben Davis 5' 8" 1.72m Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  33 Harmon, Kyle SR Zionsville 5' 8" 1.72m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  33 Hutchison, Seth JR Shelbyville 5' 8" 1.72m Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  33 Jordan, Kendrick SR Concord 5' 8" 1.72m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  33 Kalonji, Ariel SR Jeffersonville 5' 8" 1.72m LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  33 Lee, Robert SR Fishers 5' 8" 1.72m Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  33 Lennox, Conner SR Warsaw Community 5' 8" 1.72m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  33 Murphy, Bailen JR Bloomington North 5' 8" 1.72m Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  33 Petty, Justin FR Brownsburg 5' 8" 1.72m Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  33 Pollack, Teigen SO Lake Central 5' 8" 1.72m Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  33 Radanovich, Brian JR Crown Point 5' 8" 1.72m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  33 Reese, Xhavion SO Lafayette Jefferson 5' 8" 1.72m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  33 Rhoades, Nolan SO East Noble 5' 8" 1.72m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  33 Spencer, Nate SR Pendleton Heights 5' 8" 1.72m Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  33 Swartz, Clayton JR Leo 5' 8" 1.72m New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  50 Briney, Alden FR Zionsville 5' 6" 1.67m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Johnston, Riley JR Hobart 15' 3" 4.64m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  1 Sandlin, Logan SR Carmel 15' 3" 4.64m Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  3 Lubbehusen, Seth JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 14' 6" 4.41m New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  3 Painter, Joe SR East Noble 14' 6" 4.41m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  5 Morris, William JR Plainfield 14' 0" 4.26m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  5 Wiers, Josh JR Jeffersonville 14' 0" 4.26m Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  5 Zollinger, Jaxon SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 14' 0" 4.26m New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  8 Cobb, Cayden SR Lawrence Central 13' 6" 4.11m LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  8 Williams, Jeremiah SR Merrillville 13' 6" 4.11m Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  10 Hargett, Cody JR Greenfield-Central 13' 0" 3.96m Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  10 Hensley, Ethan SR Bloomington South 13' 0" 3.96m Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  10 Johnston, Cody FR Hobart 13' 0" 3.96m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  10 Martin, Max SR Indianapolis Cathedral 13' 0" 3.96m LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  10 Schnerre, Thomas SR McCutcheon 13' 0" 3.96m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  15 Bazzoni, Nicholas SR Warsaw Community 12' 6" 3.81m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  15 Cluff, Alexander JR Hamilton Southeastern 12' 6" 3.81m Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  15 Copeland, Dylan SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 12' 6" 3.81m New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  15 Dunn, Jackson SR Fishers 12' 6" 3.81m Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  15 Kaiser, Mitch SR Jasper 12' 6" 3.81m Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  15 Samuels, Maxim SR Elkhart Central 12' 6" 3.81m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  15 Stephens, Brion SO Warren Central 12' 6" 3.81m LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  15 Wise, Brandon SR Concord 12' 6" 3.81m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  23 Carney, Quinten SR Bloomington South 12' 0" 3.65m LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  23 Evans, Logan JR Valparaiso 12' 0" 3.65m Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  23 Loftus, Patrick SR Lawrence Central 12' 0" 3.65m LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  23 Peters, Breijon JR Merrillville 12' 0" 3.65m Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  23 Raffin, Vince JR Chesterton 12' 0" 3.65m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  23 Thompson, Josh SR Hamilton Southeastern 12' 0" 3.65m Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  23 Vayhinger, Jace JR Plainfield 12' 0" 3.65m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  23 Wiley, Tivon JR Lawrence Central 12' 0" 3.65m LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  31 Clark, Malachi JR Pike 11' 6" 3.50m Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  31 Crooks, Troy JR Mishawaka 11' 6" 3.50m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  31 Johnson, Kaegan FR Hamilton Southeastern 11' 6" 3.50m Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  31 May, Jack JR Warsaw Community 11' 6" 3.50m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  31 Priddy, Cade JR Zionsville 11' 6" 3.50m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  36 Bourier, Eric JR Ben Davis 11' 0" 3.35m Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  36 Frey, Jonathan JR Westfield 11' 0" 3.35m Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  36 Gregor, Zach SR Indianapolis Cathedral 11' 0" 3.35m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  36 Jessee, Brian SR Brownsburg 11' 0" 3.35m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  36 Phillips, Jordan SR Greenfield-Central 11' 0" 3.35m Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  36 Taylor, Matt JR Bloomington North 11' 0" 3.35m Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  36 Tuberosa, Trenton JR Terre Haute South Vigo 11' 0" 3.35m LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  36 Wood, Joe SR Jasper 11' 0" 3.35m Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  44 Berghoff, Kaleb SR Leo 10' 6" 3.20m New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  44 Cousins II, Kevin JR South Bend St. Joseph 10' 6" 3.20m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  44 Deitsch, Clayton SR East Central 10' 6" 3.20m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/07/20
  44 Evans, Mikel JR Merrillville 10' 6" 3.20m Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  44 Fleming, Parker SO East Central 10' 6" 3.20m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/07/20
  44 Grindstaff, Connor JR McCutcheon 10' 6" 3.20m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  44 Jackson, Eldon SO Franklin Central 10' 6" 3.20m LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Glass, Armani JR Merrillville 22' 7.75" 6.90m Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  2 Mctoy, Quinten SR Highland 22' 5" 6.83m Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  3 Rogers-Walton, Shomari SR Noblesville 22' 2" 6.75m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  4 Price, Elijah SR Warren Central 21' 10" 6.65m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  5 Warchus, Zach SR Portage 21' 6.25" 6.55m Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  5 Bender, Brayden JR Terre Haute South Vigo 21' 6" 6.55m LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  7 Colquitt, John SO Brownsburg 21' 5.5" 6.54m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  8 Stanley, Zac SR Delta 21' 3.5" 6.48m OWL HSR 03/07/20
  8 Gibson, Sean JR South Bend St. Joseph 21' 3.25" 6.48m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  10 Adeyonu, Tony SR North Central (Indianapolis) 21' 2.25" 6.45m LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  11 Stark, Jordan JR Jeffersonville 21' 0.25" 6.40m LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  12 Pollack, Teigen SO Lake Central 20' 11.25" 6.38m Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  13 Dunville, Kenneth SR Pike 20' 11" 6.37m Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  14 Johnson, Shamarr SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 20' 10" 6.35m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  14 Laleye, Ayotunde SR Avon 20' 10" 6.35m LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  16 Moore, Eric SR Ben Davis 20' 8.75" 6.31m LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  17 Sydnor, Stephen SO Hamilton Southeastern 20' 8" 6.29m Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  18 Massie, Jaysen SR Merrillville 20' 7.5" 6.28m Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  18 Phillips, Nigel SR Merrillville 20' 7.5" 6.28m Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  18 Terrell, Preston JR Brownsburg 20' 7.5" 6.28m Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  21 Brown, Parker JR Terre Haute South Vigo 20' 6.75" 6.26m LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  22 Sims, Eli SR Shelbyville 20' 6" 6.24m Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  23 Morgan, Sam SR Terre Haute South Vigo 20' 4.75" 6.21m LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  23 Pohl, Jordan SR Jeffersonville 20' 4.75" 6.21m Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  25 Collins, Eric JR Hammond Morton 20' 3.25" 6.17m Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  26 Hatchett, Trevon SO Lawrence North 20' 2.5" 6.15m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  26 Sauter, Garret JR Angola 20' 2.5" 6.15m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  26 Senuta, Kyle SR Carmel 20' 2.5" 6.15m LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  29 Moon, Roemello SR Concord 20' 0" 6.09m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  29 Stitt, Abram FR Delta 20' 0" 6.09m OWL HSR 03/07/20
  31 Thiery, Maveric SR Bloomington South 19' 11.5" 6.08m LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  32 Gaskin, Elijah SR Lawrence Central 19' 11.25" 6.07m LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  32 Stovall, Davaughn JR New Albany 19' 11" 6.07m Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  34 Herman, Andrew SR Noblesville 19' 10.5" 6.05m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  35 Schnake, Mason SR Muncie Central 19' 9.25" 6.02m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  36 Martz, Mason JR Warsaw Community 19' 9" 6.01m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  37 Vu, Ricky SO North Central (Indianapolis) 19' 8.5" 6.00m LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  38 Pyror, Myron JR Crispus Attucks Medical Magnet 19' 8" 5.99m OWL HSR 03/07/20
  39 Chalmers, Mario SO Westfield 19' 7.5" 5.98m Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  40 Miles, Kayin JR Bloomington North 19' 7" 5.96m Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  41 Crawford, Dennis JR Franklin Central 19' 6.25" 5.94m LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  42 Jones, Chrisean SO Lawrence Central 19' 5.5" 5.93m LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  42 Smith, Mason JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 19' 5.5" 5.93m New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  44 Slick, David SO Leo 19' 5.25" 5.92m New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  45 Looney, Aiden SR Roncalli 19' 5" 5.91m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  46 Bryant, Aunyis SO Lawrence North 19' 3" 5.86m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  46 Fields, Kheigan SR Marion 19' 3" 5.86m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  46 Mitchell, Cervantes FR Elkhart Memorial 19' 2.75" 5.86m New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  49 Harmon, Kris JR Pike 19' 2.25" 5.84m Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  49 Cannon, Qujuan SO Indianapolis Cathedral 19' 2" 5.84m LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Tobias, Hayden SR Fishers 62' 6" 19.05m Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  2 Smith, Tucker SO Columbus North 60' 7" 18.46m Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  3 Swarens, Jason SR Terre Haute South Vigo 57' 11.5" 17.66m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  4 Lewis, Martes SR Merrillville 56' 0.5" 17.08m Region Rumble Throws Cla... 03/06/20
  5 Harvey , Andrew JR Pendleton Heights 54' 6.25" 16.61m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  6 Wainscott, Chris SR Perry Meridian 53' 3" 16.23m Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  7 Puff, Wyatt SR Fishers 52' 6.75" 16.02m Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  8 Jackson, Isaiah SR Fishers 52' 5.75" 15.99m Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  9 Lucas, Parker SR Bloomington North 52' 4" 15.95m Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  10 Conley, Evan JR Delta 52' 1" 15.87m OWL HSR 03/07/20
  10 Lantz, Evan SR Hamilton Southeastern 52' 1" 15.87m Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  12 Maxwell, Leo SO East Central 51' 6" 15.69m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/07/20
  13 Collins, Mynais SR Ben Davis 50' 10.5" 15.50m LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  14 Morales, Humberto SR Portage 50' 7" 15.41m Region Rumble Throws Cla... 03/06/20
  15 Grant, Kenneth SO Merrillville 50' 5" 15.36m Region Rumble Throws Cla... 03/06/20
  16 Rios, Christian JR Highland 50' 3" 15.31m Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  17 Lara Gonzalez, David SO Ben Davis 50' 0.25" 15.24m LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  18 Harris, Larry JR Lawrence North 49' 9" 15.16m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  19 Fleming, Jackson JR Chesterton 49' 8.5" 15.15m Region Rumble Throws Cla... 03/06/20
  20 Turna, Vishal SR Penn 49' 8.25" 15.14m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  21 Macomber, Tim JR Angola 49' 8" 15.13m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  22 Netral, Jacob SR Westfield 49' 6" 15.08m Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  23 Fiacable, Vincent JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 48' 11" 14.90m New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  24 Miller, Nick SR Warsaw Community 48' 9" 14.85m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  25 Green, Maxton SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 48' 3.5" 14.71m New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  26 Middlebrook, Dane SR Brownsburg 48' 1" 14.65m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  27 Vode, Zach JR Hobart 47' 11.25" 14.61m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  28 King, Davis JR McCutcheon 47' 9.25" 14.56m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  29 Harwell, Isaiah JR Perry Meridian 47' 8" 14.52m Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  30 Sherman, Zaire SR Portage 47' 7" 14.50m Region Rumble Throws Cla... 03/06/20
  31 Rodriguez, Jay Juan SR Hobart 47' 4" 14.42m Region Rumble Throws Cla... 03/06/20
  32 Allen, Drew SR McCutcheon 47' 3.5" 14.41m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  33 Al-Mohammedawi, Leyth SR East Noble 47' 2.5" 14.38m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  34 Gonzalez, Brandon SR Hamilton Southeastern 47' 2" 14.37m Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  35 Urban, Thomas SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 46' 11.5" 14.31m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  36 Cook, Colby SR East Noble 45' 11.5" 14.00m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  37 Reducindo, Jose JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 45' 11" 13.99m New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  38 Hardin, Harry SR Greenwood Community 45' 9" 13.94m Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  38 Moore, Nathan SR Bloomington North 45' 9" 13.94m Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  38 Runholt, Sam SO Roncalli 45' 9" 13.94m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  41 Kelly, Dierre JR Merrillville 45' 5.5" 13.85m Region Rumble Throws Cla... 03/06/20
  42 Ellison, Josiah SR Merrillville 45' 5" 13.84m Region Rumble Throws Cla... 03/06/20
  43 Gresham, Jacob SR Hobart 44' 10" 13.66m Region Rumble Throws Cla... 03/06/20
  43 Long, Gabriel JR Greenwood Community 44' 10" 13.66m Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  45 Keevers, Tucker JR New Palestine 44' 9" 13.63m Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  46 Montgomery, JJ JR Columbus North 44' 7" 13.58m Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  47 Fairrow, Davier SR Lawrence Central 44' 6.5" 13.57m LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  47 Freeney, Jaden SO Lawrence North 44' 6.5" 13.57m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  49 Grannan, Matt SO Bloomington North 44' 5.5" 13.55m Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  50 Martin, Lamont SO Avon 44' 2.75" 13.48m LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Blue, Skylynn SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.54 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  2 Herbert, Taylor JR Lawrence Central 7.55 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  3 Brown, Tionna SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7.63 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  4 Reid, Jordan SR New Palestine 7.68 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  5 Bozeman, Romella SR Merrillville 7.70 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  5 Yeast, Kiyah SR Center Grove 7.70 Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  7 Elliott, Ramiah SO North Central (Indianapolis) 7.71 LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  8 Davis, Caiyla SR Merrillville 7.76 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  9 Humphrey, Tacoria JR Warren Central 7.81 Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  9 Scally, Ella SO Fishers 7.81 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  9 Winford, Aa Leiah SR Jeffersonville 7.81 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  12 Reese, Ailliyah SR Lawrence Central 7.83 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  13 Guerrero, Victoria SR Highland 7.84 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  13 Springer, Alana SO Avon 7.84 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  15 Dunn, Camryn SO Chesterton 7.85 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  15 McKenzie, Tajaina FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7.85 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  17 Bargue, Hannah SR Perry Meridian 7.87 Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  18 Mintze, Myjah SR Indianapolis Cathedral 7.88 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  19 Williams, Cierra SR Warren Central 7.90 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  20 Nazarov, Michelle SO Zionsville 7.95 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  20 Prince, Amani FR Southport 7.95 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  22 Johnson, Paishence SR Mishawaka 7.96 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  23 Campbell, Princess FR Westfield 7.97 Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  24 Awosanya, Modupe SO Southport 7.99 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  25 Chatman, Arianna SR Merrillville 8.00 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  25 Jones, Nyla SO Ben Davis 8.00 LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  25 Kearns, Alanna SR Lawrence Central 8.00 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  28 Pipes, Amyah FR Lawrence Central 8.02 LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  29 Brown, Brianna FR New Albany 8.03 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  29 Davis, Karis SO Leo 8.03 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  29 Langley, Karli SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.03 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  29 Reibly, Ava SO Chesterton 8.03 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  29 Simpson, Paige FR Merrillville 8.03 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  34 KILLEBREW, MYKAH SO Lafayette Jefferson 8.05(55) 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  34 Parchman, Alexis JR Indianapolis Cathedral 8.05 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  36 Farrell, Marya SO McCutcheon 8.07(55) 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  37 Talley, K'ja SR Warren Central 8.08 Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  38 Smith, La'monica JR Columbus North 8.10 Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  39 Miller, Janiyah SR Pike 8.11 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  39 Wade, Tamara JR New Haven 8.11 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  41 Bomersback, Cami SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 8.12 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  42 Gorman, Payton SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8.13 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  42 Yovanovich, Sophia SO Zionsville 8.13 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  44 Ho, Helena JR Columbus North 8.15 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  45 Thomas, Destiny JR Brownsburg 8.16(55) 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  45 Morris, Kori SR Crown Point 8.16 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  47 Bailey, Janae FR North Central (Indianapolis) 8.17 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  47 O'Day, Sarah SR Plainfield 8.17 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  47 Reese, Dashanti SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8.17 LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  47 Spearman, Aniya SR Gary West Side 8.17 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
3,200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Duffus, Zoe JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 10:46.45 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  2 Dvorak, Julia SR Homestead 10:57.05 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  3 Liddle, Sydney SR Floyd Central 11:12.42 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  4 Dixon, Brooke SR Brownsburg 11:14.20 Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  5 Fruchey, Rayna SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 11:16.22 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  6 Christman, Shelby JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 11:19.89 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  7 Settle, Anna SR Zionsville 11:20.26 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  8 Barnett, Mackenzie JR Columbus North 11:21.51 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  9 Faber, Amelia SO Homestead 11:21.86 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  10 Hinkley, Gracynn FR Angola 11:28.63 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  11 Lahee, Brooke FR Noblesville 11:28.95 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  12 Parker, Abby JR Carmel 11:30.00 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  13 Barnett, Wini SO Warsaw Community 11:35.56 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  14 Bennett, Lydia FR DeKalb 11:36.61 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  15 Minton, Ashlyn JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 11:38.58 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  16 Burgos, Jaelyn JR Crown Point 11:41.77 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  17 Brinkruff, Audrey JR Greenfield-Central 11:43.68 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  18 Allison, Rachel FR Bloomington North 11:46.57 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  19 Romaniuk, Alivia SO Carmel 11:49.12 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  20 McKinney, Audrey SR Indianapolis Cathedral 11:49.88 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  21 Tezera, Rahiwa SO North Central (Indianapolis) 11:52.40 LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  22 Klopstad, Jasmine FR Carmel 11:54.03 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  23 Myers, Lily FR Bloomington South 11:55.36 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  24 Aurand, Grace SR Highland 11:59.32 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  25 Newton, Grace FR Hamilton Southeastern 12:03.00 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  26 Hirschman, Jane SR North Central (Indianapolis) 12:03.79 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  27 Spidell, Julynne SO Kokomo 12:04.79 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  28 Walda, Lauren SO Ft. Wayne South Side 12:09.58 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  29 Weidler, Claire JR Homestead 12:11.18 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  30 Robles, Makayla SO Delta 12:11.35 OWL HSR 03/07/20
  31 Beaubien, Renee SO Leo 12:13.91 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  32 Licona, Solani JR Ft. Wayne South Side 12:15.16 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  33 Eaton, Brynna SR Noblesville 12:15.48 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  34 Urban, Brynn JR Fishers 12:16.84 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  35 Barnett, Margaret JR Westfield 12:17.60 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  36 Tipmore, Sophia FR North Central (Indianapolis) 12:17.87 LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  37 Eastom, Jaiden SO Ft. Wayne Snider 12:21.09 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  38 Curtis, Kyla SR Westfield 12:21.38 Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  39 Mybeck, Megan SO Fishers 12:22.96 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  40 Garvin, Ella JR Pike 12:23.59 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  41 Sanchez, Anastasia SR Plainfield 12:23.82 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  42 Baker , Emily FR Brownsburg 12:24.06 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  43 Hagerty, Mya SR Bloomington North 12:27.33 Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  44 Klinglesmith, Sydney FR Westfield 12:27.56 Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  45 Mattox, Ava SR Bloomington North 12:29.22 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  46 Blaseing, Maria SR Munster 12:30.21 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  47 Schemel, Robyn FR Westfield 12:31.66 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  48 Skorge, Kelsea JR Jasper 12:32.57 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  49 Brady, Isabella JR Zionsville 12:33.18 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  50 Huston, Lindsay SO Brownsburg 12:35.26 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Robinson, Chanler SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8.93 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  2 Talley, K'ja SR Warren Central 8.99 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  3 Yanders, Jordan JR Merrillville 9.01 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  4 Patterson, Morgan SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 9.07 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  5 Sullivan, Zoe SR Warren Central 9.09 Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  6 Utterback, Olivia SR Plainfield 9.12 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  7 Kante, Kyla SO Bloomington North 9.16 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  8 Ricker-Hurley, Kamrin SR Pike 9.26 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  9 Switzer, Shianne SR McCutcheon 9.41(55) 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  10 Reese, Ailliyah SR Lawrence Central 9.46 LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  10 Royster, Chyna SR Merrillville 9.46 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  12 Roberts, Javenique SR Bloomington North 9.51 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  13 Gietl, Camryn SR Zionsville 9.54 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  14 Chatman, Arianna SR Merrillville 9.55 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  14 Kaiser, Keegan SO Floyd Central 9.55 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  16 Gordon, Elise JR New Albany 9.57 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  17 Harvey, Precious JR Highland 9.65 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  18 Jackson, Taylor SO Merrillville 9.68 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  19 Tarmen, Tesslyn SR Concord 9.71 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  20 Wormuth, Lindsey SR Noblesville 9.72 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  21 Stien, Mackenzie SR Brownsburg 9.75(55) 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  22 Whitt, Amajanea SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 9.80 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  23 Hart, Marin SO Warsaw Community 9.88 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  24 Phillips, Arielle FR Jeffersonville 9.94 LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  25 Rosemeyer, Alicia SR East Central 9.96(55) East Central Indoor Invi... 03/07/20
  26 Joseph, Brooke SO Plainfield 10.02 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  27 Langley, Karli SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 10.03 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  28 Peterson, Crystal SR Greenfield-Central 10.04 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  29 Simon, Sydney SR Concord 10.07 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  30 Tula, Lakambria JR Beech Grove 10.10 LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  31 Davis, Jada-Marie SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 10.11 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  32 Cofie, Tara JR Jeffersonville 10.15 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  33 Hoard, Morgan SO Avon 10.19 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  34 Howard, Journey FR New Albany 10.20 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  34 Pierce, Carolina FR Hamilton Southeastern 10.20 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  36 Brown, Shanya SO Warren Central 10.22 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  37 Haffner, Kennedy SO Zionsville 10.24 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  37 Koryczan, Katie SO Crown Point 10.24 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  39 Halfaker, Siena JR Greenwood Community 10.25 Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  40 Scott, J'Asia SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 10.27 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  41 Gremore, Grace JR Terre Haute South Vigo 10.29 LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  42 Holzinger, Emma FR Huntington North 10.30 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  43 Fox, Hope SO East Central 10.32(55) East Central Indoor Invi... 03/07/20
  43 Boehm, Haley JR Westfield 10.32 Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  45 Copeland, Sydney FR McCutcheon 10.33(55) 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  45 Hux, Alexa JR Evansville North 10.33 Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  47 Quinlan, Grace SR South Dearborn 10.34(55) East Central Indoor Invi... 03/07/20
  48 Schoonveld, Taylor SO Kankakee Valley 10.45 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  49 Capellari, Laynie FR Kankakee Valley 10.46 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  50 Gray, Emma SO Columbus North 10.47 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Warren Central 1:42.16 Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  2 Ft. Wayne Northrop 1:44.65 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  3 Bloomington North 1:45.43 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  4 Merrillville 1:47.26 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  5 North Central (Indianapolis) 1:47.42 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  6 Indianapolis Cathedral 1:47.44 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  7 Avon 1:48.04 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  8 Zionsville 1:48.56 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  9 New Albany 1:49.39 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  9 Plainfield 1:49.39 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  11 Jeffersonville 1:49.83 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  12 Gary West Side 1:50.21 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  13 Elkhart Memorial 1:50.28 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  14 Ft. Wayne Snider 1:50.44 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  15 Hamilton Southeastern 1:50.47 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  16 Chesterton 1:50.82 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  17 Bloomington South 1:51.04 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  18 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 1:51.24 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  19 Fishers 1:51.42 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  20 Southport 1:51.45 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  21 Mishawaka 1:51.48 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  22 New Palestine 1:51.64 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  23 Noblesville 1:51.92 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  24 Brownsburg 1:51.94 Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  25 Pike 1:52.43 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  26 Columbus North 1:52.79 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  27 Crown Point 1:53.03 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  28 Valparaiso 1:53.15 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  29 Homestead 1:53.41 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  30 Harrison (West Lafayette) 1:53.69 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  31 Leo 1:53.71 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  32 South Bend St. Joseph 1:53.73 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  33 Westfield 1:53.82 Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  34 Carmel 1:54.10 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  35 Floyd Central 1:54.23 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  36 Concord 1:54.24 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  37 Angola 1:54.40 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  38 LaPorte 1:54.67 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  39 Jay County 1:54.80 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  40 Perry Meridian 1:54.91 Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  41 Ft. Wayne Wayne 1:55.01 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  42 Portage 1:55.03 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  43 New Haven 1:55.09 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  44 Evansville North 1:55.28 Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  45 Warsaw Community 1:55.45 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  46 Northview 1:55.63 Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  47 Jasper 1:55.67 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  48 Kankakee Valley 1:55.69 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  49 Lawrence North 1:56.42 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  50 Shelbyville 1:56.79 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Warren Central 4:02.49 Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  2 Bloomington North 4:04.47 Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  3 Hamilton Southeastern 4:06.27 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  4 North Central (Indianapolis) 4:06.61 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  5 Jeffersonville 4:09.84 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  6 New Palestine 4:12.41 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  7 Homestead 4:12.84 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  8 Indianapolis Cathedral 4:14.57 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  9 Merrillville 4:14.81 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  10 Valparaiso 4:15.24 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  11 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 4:15.75 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  12 Fishers 4:16.05 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  13 Crown Point 4:18.03 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  14 Chesterton 4:18.21 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  15 Zionsville 4:18.48 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  16 Avon 4:19.37 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  17 Carmel 4:19.92 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  18 Leo 4:20.77 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  19 Ft. Wayne North Side 4:21.29 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  20 Floyd Central 4:23.64 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  21 Kankakee Valley 4:24.31 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  22 Bloomington South 4:24.57 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  23 Plainfield 4:24.59 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  24 Pike 4:24.84 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  25 Noblesville 4:25.28 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  26 Harrison (West Lafayette) 4:26.28 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  27 Brownsburg 4:26.95 Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  28 Angola 4:27.29 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  29 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 4:27.99 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  30 Ft. Wayne Northrop 4:28.92 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  31 Warsaw Community 4:29.21 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  32 Ft. Wayne Snider 4:30.06 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  33 Greenfield-Central 4:30.37 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  34 Gary West Side 4:30.55 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  35 Columbus North 4:30.61 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  36 Lawrence North 4:30.84 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  37 Mishawaka 4:32.94 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  38 East Noble 4:33.75 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  39 Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 4:34.56 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  40 Northview 4:34.96 Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  41 Silver Creek 4:35.49 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  42 South Bend St. Joseph 4:35.53 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  43 Pendleton Heights 4:35.91 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  44 Plymouth 4:36.43 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  45 Penn 4:36.49 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  46 Jay County 4:36.58 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  47 Perry Meridian 4:37.43 Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  48 Westfield 4:39.32 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  49 Portage 4:39.41 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  50 Huntington North 4:39.54 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bloomington North 9:32.49 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  2 Fishers 9:38.22 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  3 Noblesville 9:45.45 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  4 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:49.62 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  5 Columbus North 9:54.30 Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  6 Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:55.32 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  7 Zionsville 9:56.13 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  8 New Palestine 9:59.19 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  9 Hamilton Southeastern 10:01.45 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  10 Penn 10:03.25 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  11 Indianapolis Cathedral 10:04.84 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  12 Bloomington South 10:07.10 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  13 Westfield 10:10.82 Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  14 Crown Point 10:12.83 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  15 Carmel 10:14.72 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  16 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 10:23.39 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  17 Homestead 10:24.18 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  18 North Central (Indianapolis) 10:25.67 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  19 Plainfield 10:28.39 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  20 Chesterton 10:29.20 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  21 Floyd Central 10:31.10 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  22 Lawrence North 10:32.30 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  23 DeKalb 10:40.69 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  24 Brownsburg 10:43.88 Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  25 Warren Central 10:47.65 Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  26 Warsaw Community 10:47.79 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  27 Pike 10:48.18 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  28 Pendleton Heights 10:48.26 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  29 Franklin Central 10:54.04 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  30 Ft. Wayne South Side 10:54.19 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  31 Portage 10:55.53 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  32 Greenwood Community 10:56.44 Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  33 Kankakee Valley 10:57.81 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  34 Decatur Central 11:00.96 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  35 East Central 11:02.25 East Central Indoor Invi... 03/07/20
  36 Leo 11:03.20 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  37 Delta 11:07.36 OWL HSR 03/07/20
  38 New Albany 11:12.99 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  39 Ft. Wayne Northrop 11:14.36 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  40 Avon 11:15.44 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  41 Jasper 11:15.98 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  42 Huntington North 11:16.58 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  43 East Noble 11:16.94 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  44 Northview 11:17.02 Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  45 Jay County 11:18.82 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  46 Mishawaka 11:20.30 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  47 Perry Meridian 11:23.57 Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  48 Merrillville 11:29.49 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  49 Goshen 11:36.94 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  50 Madison Consolidated 11:37.23 East Central Indoor Invi... 03/07/20
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 12:35.74 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  2 Carmel 12:39.29 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  3 Zionsville 12:44.46 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  4 Noblesville 12:47.14 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  5 North Central (Indianapolis) 12:49.79 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  6 Bloomington North 12:53.26 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  7 Penn 12:55.12 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  8 Floyd Central 12:58.71 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  9 Hamilton Southeastern 13:05.02 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  10 Bloomington South 13:13.91 Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  11 Fishers 13:14.26 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  12 Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 13:18.00 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  13 Franklin Central 13:25.34 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  14 Chesterton 13:25.87 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  15 Plainfield 13:26.39 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  16 Warsaw Community 13:26.49 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  17 Westfield 13:31.39 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  18 Homestead 13:34.77 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  19 Indianapolis Cathedral 13:35.18 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  20 Portage 13:36.26 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  21 Columbia City 13:37.32 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  22 Pike 13:48.75 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  23 Lawrence North 13:57.16 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  24 Greenfield-Central 13:58.66 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  25 Avon 14:02.50 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  26 South Bend St. Joseph 14:04.46 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  27 Brownsburg 14:05.79 Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  28 Kankakee Valley 14:08.03 Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  29 Huntington North 14:09.26 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  30 DeKalb 14:10.04 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  31 Ft. Wayne Northrop 14:12.18 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  32 Mishawaka 14:15.86 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  33 LaPorte 14:18.32 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  34 New Palestine 14:19.62 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  35 Ft. Wayne Snider 14:19.64 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  36 Columbus North 14:21.01 Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  37 Elkhart Memorial 14:21.71 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  38 Leo 14:23.18 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  39 Pendleton Heights 14:29.21 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  40 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 14:29.39 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  41 Crown Point 14:32.32 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  42 Warren Central 14:34.32 LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  43 Greenwood Community 14:34.85 Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  44 Roncalli 14:39.98 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  45 Ft. Wayne North Side 14:40.32 New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  46 Silver Creek 14:46.07 Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  47 Jay County 14:48.14 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  48 Northview 14:54.28 Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  49 Kokomo 14:56.22 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  50 Evansville North 15:06.13 Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Humphrey, Tacoria JR Warren Central 5' 8" 1.72m LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  2 Nannenga, Emily FR Kankakee Valley 5' 6" 1.67m Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  3 Schoonveld, Taylor SO Kankakee Valley 5' 4" 1.62m Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  3 Smith, Adison JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5' 4" 1.62m New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  5 Axsom, Madison SO Elkhart Memorial 5' 3" 1.60m New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  6 Cline, Rhian FR Delta 5' 2" 1.57m OWL HSR 03/07/20
  6 Hollamon, McKenzi FR Merrillville 5' 2" 1.57m Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  6 Whitesel, Sarah JR Delta 5' 2" 1.57m OWL HSR 03/07/20
  6 Williams , Preslee JR Huntington North 5' 2" 1.57m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  10 Hartman, Natalie SR Penn 5' 1" 1.54m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  10 Lengerich, Ellie JR East Central 5' 1" 1.54m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/07/20
  10 Long, Micah SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5' 1" 1.54m New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  10 Martin, Ilissia SR Bloomington South 5' 1" 1.54m Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  10 Miller, Malina FR Noblesville 5' 1" 1.54m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  10 Quinlan, Grace SR South Dearborn 5' 1" 1.54m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/07/20
  16 Bidwell, Eliza SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5' 0" 1.52m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  16 Graham, Celeste FR North Central (Indianapolis) 5' 0" 1.52m LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  16 Green, Jasmine SO Ft. Wayne South Side 5' 0" 1.52m New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  16 Hart, Marin SO Warsaw Community 5' 0" 1.52m New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  16 Pogue, Katie SO Evansville North 5' 0" 1.52m Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  16 Royster, Chyna SR Merrillville 5' 0" 1.52m Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  16 Trueblood, Stella SO Bloomington North 5' 0" 1.52m Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  23 Allen, Jayci SO Richmond 4' 10" 1.47m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  23 Barksdale, Journey SR Merrillville 4' 10" 1.47m Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  23 Bonilla, Natalie JR McCutcheon 4' 10" 1.47m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  23 Byrd, Samone SO Ft. Wayne Snider 4' 10" 1.47m New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  23 Chaney, Tasia SO Ft. Wayne Snider 4' 10" 1.47m New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  23 Crouch, Reagan FR Greenfield-Central 4' 10" 1.47m Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  23 Hughes, Ryan SO Munster 4' 10" 1.47m Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  23 Kilburn, Grayson SR Warsaw Community 4' 10" 1.47m New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  23 Long, De'Airah SR Elkhart Memorial 4' 10" 1.47m New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  23 Long, Emma FR Columbus North 4' 10" 1.47m Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  23 Lopez, Claire JR Valparaiso 4' 10" 1.47m Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  23 Middleton, Jasmine JR Carmel 4' 10" 1.47m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  23 Peckinpaugh, Bella JR Homestead 4' 10" 1.47m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  23 Perryman, Tamia SR Fishers 4' 10" 1.47m Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  23 Schwartz, Brynn JR Jasper 4' 10" 1.47m Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  23 Shatava, Kelsey SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 4' 10" 1.47m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  23 Simon, Sydney SR Concord 4' 10" 1.47m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  23 Switzer, Shianne SR McCutcheon 4' 10" 1.47m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  23 Yewchuk, Paige SO Penn 4' 10" 1.47m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  42 Armstrong, Cordelia JR Chesterton 4' 8" 1.42m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  42 Bills, Ella SO McCutcheon 4' 8" 1.42m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  42 Capellari, Laynie FR Kankakee Valley 4' 8" 1.42m Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  42 Carr, Sianna JR Leo 4' 8" 1.42m New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  42 Conder, Lexi JR Crown Point 4' 8" 1.42m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  42 Conway, Nyah SR Indianapolis Cathedral 4' 8" 1.42m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  42 Goodlow, Sasha SO Columbus North 4' 8" 1.42m Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  42 Hemmelgarn, Sara SR Jay County 4' 8" 1.42m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  42 Hovanec, Elle SO Roncalli 4' 8" 1.42m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Robison, Sabrina SR McCutcheon 12' 6" 3.81m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  2 Zeinemann, Annalise SO Floyd Central 11' 7" 3.53m LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  3 Barr, Tristan JR Carmel 11' 3" 3.42m LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  4 Gery, Josie JR Homestead 11' 0" 3.35m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  4 Salemme, Adrienne SR Columbus North 11' 0" 3.35m Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  4 Springirth, Jenna JR Carmel 11' 0" 3.35m Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  7 Davis, Reece SO Floyd Central 10' 6" 3.20m LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  8 Nicola, Stephanie JR Bloomington North 10' 3" 3.12m LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  9 Casey, Alison JR Fishers 10' 0" 3.04m Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  9 Merrell, Kennedy SO Zionsville 10' 0" 3.04m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  9 Piatt, Kierstin SR Southport 10' 0" 3.04m LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  9 Tuesburg, Kailee SR Kankakee Valley 10' 0" 3.04m Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  13 Garton, Kylie JR East Noble 9' 6" 2.89m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  13 McKay, Flora JR Carmel 9' 6" 2.89m Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  13 Youngcourt, Kelsey JR Lawrence Central 9' 6" 2.89m LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  16 Ashby, Lauren JR Plainfield 9' 0" 2.74m LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  16 Heineman, Maddie FR Pendleton Heights 9' 0" 2.74m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  16 Hiatt, Noelle SR Brownsburg 9' 0" 2.74m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  16 Johnson, Shealee JR Hamilton Southeastern 9' 0" 2.74m Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  16 Ocock, Sarah SR Warsaw Community 9' 0" 2.74m New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  16 Prather, Zoe FR Bloomington North 9' 0" 2.74m Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  16 Stanley, Riley JR Valparaiso 9' 0" 2.74m Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  16 Tsagris, Anastasia SR Valparaiso 9' 0" 2.74m Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  16 White, Tatum JR South Bend St. Joseph 9' 0" 2.74m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  25 Ballard, Kierstyn JR Westfield 8' 6" 2.59m Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  25 Boardman, Jaclyn JR Franklin Community 8' 6" 2.59m LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  25 Carrico, Mackenzie SR McCutcheon 8' 6" 2.59m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  25 Ely, Kailyn SR Noblesville 8' 6" 2.59m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  25 Hill, Addy SR Roncalli 8' 6" 2.59m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  25 Kleinhenz, Charly SO Columbus North 8' 6" 2.59m Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  25 Loftus, Cami JR Terre Haute South Vigo 8' 6" 2.59m LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  25 Underwood, Betsy JR Greenfield-Central 8' 6" 2.59m Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  25 Wood, Mallory JR Goshen 8' 6" 2.59m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  34 Balmer, Brianna SO Silver Creek 8' 0" 2.43m Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  34 Biggs, Olivia SR Jasper 8' 0" 2.43m Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  34 Campbell, Carly JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8' 0" 2.43m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  34 Davis, Shelby SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8' 0" 2.43m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  34 Deterling, Chloe JR Chesterton 8' 0" 2.43m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  34 Erickson, Kiara FR Bloomington South 8' 0" 2.43m Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  34 Foreman, Savanna SO Jeffersonville 8' 0" 2.43m Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  34 Gearhart, Taylor JR Crown Point 8' 0" 2.43m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  34 Miller, Jasmine SO Warren Central 8' 0" 2.43m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  34 Minnich, Lu-Si SO Lawrence Central 8' 0" 2.43m LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  34 Nelson, Ale JR Zionsville 8' 0" 2.43m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  34 Salazar, Kendra JR Jeffersonville 8' 0" 2.43m Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  34 Shepard, Adrianna JR Elkhart Memorial 8' 0" 2.43m New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  34 Way, Lindsey SR Bloomington South 8' 0" 2.43m Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  34 White, Allison SR East Central 8' 0" 2.43m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/07/20
  49 Arvanitis, Zoe FR Plainfield 7' 6" 2.28m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  49 Berente, Tessa JR South Bend St. Joseph 7' 6" 2.28m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McKenzie, Tajaina FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 18' 0.75" 5.50m New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  2 Fields, Joanna SO Valparaiso 17' 8" 5.38m Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  3 Scally, Ella SO Fishers 17' 7" 5.35m Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  4 Ricker-Hurley, Kamrin SR Pike 17' 6" 5.33m LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  5 Kante, Kyla SO Bloomington North 17' 4" 5.28m Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  6 Guerrero, Victoria SR Highland 17' 3" 5.25m Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  7 Farrell, Marya SO McCutcheon 16' 9.75" 5.12m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  8 Parchman, Alexis JR Indianapolis Cathedral 16' 8" 5.08m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  8 Schwenk, Aliyah JR Jasper 16' 8" 5.08m Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  10 White, Shalandria SO New Albany 16' 7.75" 5.07m LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  10 Yanders, Jordan JR Merrillville 16' 7.75" 5.07m Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  12 Black, Sydney JR Westfield 16' 7" 5.05m Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  13 Baker, Ahmya JR Jeffersonville 16' 5.5" 5.01m Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  14 Patterson, Morgan SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 16' 4.25" 4.98m New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  15 Holzinger, Emma FR Huntington North 16' 4" 4.97m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  16 Strickland, Janiya FR Elkhart Memorial 16' 3.5" 4.96m New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  17 Geiser, Hannah JR Chesterton 16' 3" 4.95m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  18 Davis, Maliyah SO North Central (Indianapolis) 16' 2.5" 4.94m LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  19 Love, Kendra JR Warsaw Community 16' 2" 4.92m New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  20 Jones, Kayla SR LaPorte 16' 0" 4.87m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  20 Saratore, Bella JR South Bend St. Joseph 16' 0" 4.87m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  22 Sexton, Audrey SR Zionsville 15' 11" 4.85m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  22 Yovanovich, Sophia SO Zionsville 15' 11" 4.85m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  24 Bomersback, Cami SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 15' 9.25" 4.80m New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  24 Eads, Megan JR Shelbyville 15' 9" 4.80m Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  26 Axsom, Madison SO Elkhart Memorial 15' 8.5" 4.78m New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  27 Bates, Navaeh SO Jeffersonville 15' 8" 4.77m Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20
  27 Hall, Anyssa SO New Castle 15' 8" 4.77m Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  29 Lengerich, Ellie JR East Central 15' 7.25" 4.75m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/07/20
  30 Joseph, Brooke SO Plainfield 15' 7" 4.74m LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  30 Keesling, Kendra FR Delta 15' 7" 4.74m OWL HSR 03/07/20
  32 Moskovitz, Molly FR Westfield 15' 6" 4.72m Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  32 Peterson, Crystal SR Greenfield-Central 15' 6" 4.72m Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  34 Jones, Rmonie SR East Chicago Central 15' 5.75" 4.71m Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  34 Kekelik, Carson JR Munster 15' 5.75" 4.71m Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  34 Rowell, Cymphanie SR South Bend St. Joseph 15' 5.75" 4.71m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  37 Mappes, Rebekah SR Southport 15' 5" 4.69m LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  37 Pogue, Katie SO Evansville North 15' 5" 4.69m Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  37 Ganaway, Triahelle SO Ft. Wayne Snider 15' 4.75" 4.69m New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  37 Kirtz, Paige FR Brownsburg 15' 4.75" 4.69m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  41 Troxel, Alexis FR McCutcheon 15' 4" 4.67m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  42 Bailey, Lauren SO Carmel 15' 3" 4.64m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  42 Trueblood, Stella SO Bloomington North 15' 3" 4.64m Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  42 Wilhelm, Lily SR Noblesville 15' 3" 4.64m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  42 Cummins, Skyler JR Valparaiso 15' 2.75" 4.64m Indian Indoor Open 03/07/20
  46 Timberman, Macie SO Northview 15' 2.5" 4.63m Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  47 Hux, Alexa JR Evansville North 15' 2" 4.62m Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  47 Nool, Taleah SO Southport 15' 2" 4.62m LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  49 Shreves, Aydin SO LaPorte 15' 1.5" 4.61m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  50 Smith, Aniyah SO Concord 15' 1.25" 4.60m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 LEWIS, KIARA SR Lafayette Jefferson 41' 9.25" 12.73m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  2 Parker, Alecia JR South Bend Adams 41' 3" 12.57m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  3 Bryant, Ikeava JR McCutcheon 39' 2" 11.93m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  4 Hamilton, Erionna SR Warren Central 38' 10.5" 11.84m Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  5 Harris, Nakia JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 38' 3.5" 11.67m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  6 Herndon, Emily JR Columbus North 38' 3" 11.65m Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  7 Price , Kaylee SR Brownsburg 37' 8" 11.48m Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  8 Rasche, Ella JR Center Grove 37' 3" 11.35m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  9 Garwood, Abbie SR Penn 37' 1.25" 11.30m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  10 Baber, Katie JR McCutcheon 36' 10.5" 11.23m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  11 Wingler, Shelby FR Center Grove 36' 10" 11.22m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  12 Patterson, Azure SR Lawrence North 36' 8.5" 11.18m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  13 Makinde, Katelyn SO Zionsville 36' 7.5" 11.16m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  14 Simpson, Lauralye JR Perry Meridian 36' 4" 11.07m Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  15 Henry, McKayla SO Crown Point 36' 3.75" 11.06m Region Rumble Throws Cla... 03/06/20
  16 Nelson, Jacey SO Griffith 36' 2" 11.02m Region Rumble Throws Cla... 03/06/20
  17 Sparks, Ali SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 36' 1.5" 11.01m New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  18 Zekalo, Isabella JR Greenwood Community 36' 1" 10.99m Sparkplug HSR Qualifer 03/03/20
  19 Sanner, Abby SO Warsaw Community 35' 8" 10.87m New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  20 Davis, Madison SO Chesterton 35' 7.5" 10.85m Region Rumble Throws Cla... 03/06/20
  21 Stenger, Jessica JR East Central 35' 6" 10.82m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/07/20
  22 Sams, Leah SR Merrillville 35' 5.75" 10.81m Region Rumble Throws Cla... 03/06/20
  23 Lumbley, Aden SR New Palestine 35' 1.75" 10.71m Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  24 Balas, Carley SO Chesterton 34' 11" 10.64m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  25 Gee, Phylicia JR Lawrence Central 34' 10.5" 10.62m LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  26 Moore, Aniyah SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 34' 9" 10.59m New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  27 Anderson, Niesha SO Ft. Wayne Snider 34' 8" 10.56m New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  27 Jumper, Kenadi JR Fishers 34' 7.75" 10.56m Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  29 Davis, Jessica SR Angola 34' 7" 10.54m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/07/20
  30 Hoover, Kamery FR Merrillville 34' 6.25" 10.52m Region Rumble Throws Cla... 03/06/20
  31 Reagor, Taylor SO Carmel 34' 4.75" 10.48m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  31 Rice, Ayla SO Valparaiso 34' 4.75" 10.48m Region Rumble Throws Cla... 03/06/20
  33 Farmer, Madison SO Evansville Harrison 34' 4.25" 10.47m Bloomington North Invite... 03/03/20
  34 Rice, Sydney SO Plymouth 34' 4" 10.46m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  35 Smith, Reilly JR Bloomington North 34' 3" 10.43m LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  36 Woodson, Lamyia JR Ft. Wayne South Side 34' 2.5" 10.42m New Haven Invite 03/07/20
  37 Hodges, Cheyanne SO Pike 34' 1.75" 10.40m LC HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  38 West, Caroline JR Carmel 34' 0.5" 10.37m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  39 Flora, Joanna SR Greenfield-Central 33' 11.75" 10.35m Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  40 Gooch, Tracey SO North Central (Indianapolis) 33' 11" 10.33m LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  40 Lavendusky, Maya SO Portage 33' 11" 10.33m Region Rumble Throws Cla... 03/06/20
  40 Ramos, Sasha JR Goshen 33' 10.75" 10.33m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  43 Nichols, Haley SR Avon 33' 10" 10.31m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  44 Bilbrey, Gabi FR Jay County 33' 9.75" 10.30m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/06/20
  45 Carroll, Grace FR Fishers 33' 9.25" 10.29m Blue & White Relays 03/07/20
  46 Sanders, Nierah SO Ben Davis 33' 8" 10.26m LC Open Events Champions... 03/07/20
  47 Turner, Arin SR Marion 33' 6.5" 10.22m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  48 Hartman, Natalie SR Penn 33' 6.25" 10.21m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/07/20
  48 Sholar, Qamara JR Warren Central 33' 6" 10.21m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/10/20
  50 Steinkoenig, Alivia SO Columbus North 33' 5" 10.18m Bloomington North Invite... 03/11/20