2020 WL Individuals Date: 03-06-20   Venue: Purdue-Lambert FH - West Lafayette, IN
Girls 55m Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 KILLEBREW, MYKAH SO Lafayette Jefferson 7.47 -
2 2 Farrell, Marya SO McCutcheon 7.49 -
3 3 Thomas, Destiny JR Brownsburg 7.57 -
4 4 Haggard, Christian SR Thea Bowman Academy 7.61 -
5 5 Freilinger, Chloe JR Assumption 7.64 -
6 6 Freeman, Samaria SO Thea Bowman Academy 7.66 -
7 7 Rice, Darrelle FR Brownsburg 7.74 -
8 8 Bradley, Kenzie SO Rochester Community 7.76 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Rice, Darrelle FR Brownsburg 7.75  
2 15 JAMISON, NAKITA FR Lafayette Jefferson 7.92  
3 24 Brown, Emily SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.23  
4 31 Cook, Zaria JR McCutcheon 8.36  
5 39 SMITH, TAIJA JR Lafayette Jefferson 8.53  
6 47 Farrar, Audrey SO Seeger 8.85  
7 52 Mueller, Birtukan JR Sullivan (Chicago) 9.14  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Pratcher, Kendria SO Brownsburg 7.84  
2 13 Brown, Jaylah SO West Lafayette 7.90  
3 19 Burkett, Kami SO Rochester Community 8.04  
4 26 Talcott, Abigail JR McCutcheon 8.26  
5 30 LAPIEDRA, EMMA SO Lafayette Jefferson 8.35  
6 48 Wince, Dionna JR Sullivan (Chicago) 8.89  
7 50 Moore, Anna FR Seeger 8.96  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Farrell, Marya SO McCutcheon 7.53  
2 18 Britton, Emily SR Brownsburg 8.03  
3 21 Neubacher, Alyssa JR Assumption 8.10  
4 23 SEWELL, KELCY SO Lafayette Jefferson 8.15  
5 34 Walther, Johanna FR West Lafayette 8.43  
6 37 BAILEY, SHAMIYAH FR Lafayette Jefferson 8.48  
7 38 Robinson, Amira JR Sullivan (Chicago) 8.50  
8 40 Miller, Emily FR Watseka 8.54  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Freeman, Samaria SO Thea Bowman Academy 7.69  
2 17 CARTLEDGE, SANAA JR Lafayette Jefferson 8.02  
3 28 Burgett, Riley FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.31  
4 35 SIMPSON , LASHANTA SO Lafayette Jefferson 8.47  
5 45 JOSEPH, KIMBERLY SO Lafayette Jefferson 8.75  
6 49 MACKLIN, KYLAH SO Lafayette Jefferson 8.92  
7 53 Crull, Cadence FR Armstrong 9.14  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Haggard, Christian SR Thea Bowman Academy 7.70  
2 22 O'Dea, Annie JR Assumption 8.12  
3 33 Burgett, Mia SO West Lafayette 8.39  
4 41 Crozier, Carlyn SO Armstrong 8.69  
5 42 Vela-Aca, Michelle SO McCutcheon 8.72  
6 43 Amandianeze, Awuli JR Sullivan (Chicago) 8.74  
7 46 HILL, TAMERA SR Lafayette Jefferson 8.84  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Freilinger, Chloe JR Assumption 7.73  
2 14 Laffoon, Paige FR Seeger 7.90  
3 29 Udo-Imeh, Edi SO West Lafayette 8.34  
4 32 Moore, Emma SR Knightstown 8.37  
5 36 HARRIS, TIERRA SR Lafayette Jefferson 8.48  
6 54 Hamrouni, Sinda SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 9.60  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 KILLEBREW, MYKAH SO Lafayette Jefferson 7.48  
2 4 Thomas, Destiny JR Brownsburg 7.69  
3 8 Bradley, Kenzie SO Rochester Community 7.78  
4 10 WILLIAMS, AKYRA SO Lafayette Jefferson 7.81  
5 25 Davis, Shelby SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.26  
6 44 Hamzat, Khiret JR Sullivan (Chicago) 8.74  
Preliminaries: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Schweitzer, Lauren FR Assumption 7.79  
2 12 KILLEBREW, MANIYAH JR Lafayette Jefferson 7.84  
3 16 Sanson, Katie JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7.96  
4 20 Stillman, Taylor SO Watseka 8.10  
5 27 Blaising, Makenna SO McCutcheon 8.30  
6 51 LARES, JENNIFER SO Lafayette Jefferson 8.98