Elkhart Central Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Avila, Brandon JR
Avilez, Edwin SR
Ballard, Roderick JR
Bean, Naieem SR
Beathea, Jaylen SR
Bontrager, Chase SR
Borjas, Ricky SR
Bowers, Nathaniel SR
Branch, Will SR
Brink, Devin SR
Britman, Christian SR
Britman, Kendrick SR
Byrd, Nathan SR
Castro, Henry SR
Charters, Cody JR
Crussemeyer, Mathew SR
Davis, Dominic SR
Davis, Sea SR
De La Cruz, Sergio SR
Decker, Jonathan SR
Dennis, Kennath SR
Dibley, Nathan SR
Duran, Dylan SR
Echartea, Micheal SR
Edwards, Tycory SR
Fernandez, Sergio JR
Gaff, Michael SO
Garcia, Austin SR
Garcia, Austin SR
Garcia, Demetrio SO
Garcia, Eric SR
Gibbs, Drew JR
Guerra, Rodrigo SR
Harris, Elijah SR
Harris, Josh SR
Hazzard, Carter SR
Holewinski, Matt SR
Holman, Sean SR
Holt, Jacob SR
Huerta-Molano, Max SR
Johnson, Deante SR
Johnson, Sean SR
Karman, Lalu SR
Kohr, Tanner SO
Leonard, Aalias SO
Lightfoot, Zane SO
Lopez, Baltazar JR
Lott, Stefon SR
Lyew, Kyle SR
Mackey, Dayton SR
Mann, Logan SO
Myers, Tyler SR
Pearson, Kyran SR
Pena, Israel JR
Perez, Ben SO
Pompey, Nathan JR
Porter, Micah JR
Quinones, Jose SR
Ramos, Carlos SR
Rief, Kendall SR
Rodriguez, Marcus JR
Rosales, Ben SO
Rosales, Francisco SO
Rosales-Aguilar, Cruz JR
Samuels, Maxim SR
Sears, Noah SR
Shaffer, Caleb SR
Slack, Peyton SR
Smith, Jake SR
Soto, Elias SR
Stalker, Spencer SR
Stine, Owen JR
Vanderzwaag, Markus JR
Vargas, Matteo SO
Vazquez, Angel SO
Vindel, Jay JR
Whitener, Lashawn SR
Williams, Christopher SO
Williams, Ty'Shaun JR
Willis, Connor JR
Wilson, Gabriel SR
Woods, KeChad SR
Latest Results
Meet
Trine HSR Qualifier #1
2019 Goshen Relays - Boys Class A
Marion Relays
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Trine HSR Qualifier #3
Trine HSR Qualifier #2
Trine HSR Qualifier #1
2018 Goshen Relays - Boys Class A
Trine HSR Qualifier #3
Trine HSR Qualifier #2
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Davis, Dominic SR 7.47
3,200m Indoor Quinones, Jose JR 10:10.66
60m H Indoor Branch, Will SR 9.83
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:43.60
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:02.13
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   9:30.55
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   12:11.83
Pole Vault Indoor Samuels, Maxim SR 12'  6"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011