HSR Large School (4A-6A) Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
 Bad Remove Venue Conversion
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Malone, Noah JR Hamilton Southeastern 6.88 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  2 Hodge, Jordan SR Warren Central 6.91 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  3 Adams, Mike SR Ben Davis 6.93 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  4 Sebben, Trey SR Portage 6.95 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  5 Warner, Jaden SR Munster 6.96 Indian Open 03/02/19
  6 Bowman, Jalen SR Evansville Central 6.99 Southern Illinois HS Boy... 03/02/19
  7 Riley, Jahn JR Pike 7.00 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  8 Burns, Rodney JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.03 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  9 Kirtz, Bryce SR Brownsburg 7.04(55) 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  9 Wills, Joseph SR Lawrence North 7.04 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  11 Davis, Devon SO Merrillville 7.07 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  11 Glass, Armani SO Merrillville 7.07 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  13 Blades, Geordan JR Avon 7.08 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  13 SumpterBey, ShaiTrevon SR Brownsburg 7.08 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  13 Winburn, DeJon FR New Albany 7.08 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  16 Hogan, Thomas SO Lafayette Jefferson 7.09(55) 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  17 Burnett, Zaimar SO Marion 7.10 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  17 Jacobs, Gage SR Plainfield 7.10 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  19 Johnson, Bishop JR Lafayette Jefferson 7.11(55) 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  20 Gordon, Jakar FR Portage 7.12 Indian Open 03/02/19
  20 Lewis, H.L. SR Fishers 7.12 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  20 Nicholson, Dimitri JR Chesterton 7.12 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  23 Barnett, Cortaveon JR Lawrence Central 7.13 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  23 Duffy, Donnovan SO Carmel 7.13 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  23 Gordon, Jaivon FR Portage 7.13 Indian Open 03/02/19
  23 Price, Elijah JR Warren Central 7.13 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  23 Thiery, Maveric JR Bloomington South 7.13 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  28 Baker, Myheir JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7.14 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  28 Jackson, Jaylen SO Lawrence Central 7.14 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  28 Large, Ryker SO New Palestine 7.14 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  31 Fagnon, Dona JR Ben Davis 7.15 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  31 O'Banion, Daunte SR Madison Consolidated 7.15 HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  33 Clark, Robert SR Evansville Central 7.16 Southern Illinois HS Boy... 03/02/19
  34 Greene, Arman JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.17 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  34 Purcell, Roman JR Warren Central 7.17 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  34 Rogers-Walton, Shomari JR Noblesville 7.17 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  37 Boyd, Isaiah JR Lawrence Central 7.18 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  38 Agbo, Francis JR Westfield 7.19 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  38 Booker, Trevon SR Lawrence Central 7.19 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  38 Evans, Brayden JR Mooresville 7.19 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  38 Jenkins, Nathan SR Bloomington North 7.19 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  38 Pratt, Gage SO Hamilton Southeastern 7.19 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  43 Findley, Isaac JR Jeffersonville 7.20 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  43 McCurine, Antonio SR McCutcheon 7.20 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  43 Wooden, Bryan JR Avon 7.20 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  46 Green, Brandin SR Perry Meridian 7.21 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  46 Knight, Isaiah SR Bloomington North 7.21 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  46 Parker, Colton SO Carmel 7.21 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  46 Samuel, Dayvion JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7.21 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  50 Chao, Aaron SR Angola 7.22 NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
3,200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hodges, John SR Pike 9:19.44 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  2 Ruppert, Ryan SR Homestead 9:22.17 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  3 Butche, Brennan SR Mississinewa 9:23.54 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  4 Shaw, Ian SR Bloomington South 9:24.96 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  5 White, Will SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 9:30.63 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  6 Hollars, Isaiah SR Bloomington North 9:31.73 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  7 Guerra, Lucas SO Highland 9:32.01 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  8 Christofanelli, Geno JR Crown Point 9:32.35 Indian Open 03/02/19
  9 Sanchez, Gabriel JR Lowell 9:33.44 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  10 Haskett, Austin SR Edgewood 9:34.00 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  11 Frey, Alex JR North Central (Indianapolis) 9:35.27 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  12 Perkins, Nick SR Roncalli 9:35.97 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  13 Hickner, Travis SO Noblesville 9:37.15 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  14 Meyer, Ethan SR Fishers 9:39.25 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  15 Wiggers, Jacob SR Hamilton Southeastern 9:39.45 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  16 Hamlin, Jesse SR Ft. Wayne Snider 9:39.69 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  17 Hipkiss, Blake SR Noblesville 9:39.95 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  18 Campbell, Pat SR Carmel 9:40.76 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  19 Steury, Izaiah FR Angola 9:40.87 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  20 Gits, Mitchell SR LaPorte 9:41.21 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  21 Zinkan, Wil SR Bloomington South 9:42.42 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  22 Powers, Cole SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:43.37 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  23 Rushton, Paul JR Bloomington North 9:44.02 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  24 Hawes, Jack SR North Central (Indianapolis) 9:44.27 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  25 Mitsch, Matthew JR Yorktown 9:45.38 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  26 Jarosinkski, Brady SR Hamilton Southeastern 9:45.87 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  27 Petersen, Eric SR North Central (Indianapolis) 9:46.28 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  28 Kimmel, Cole SO Noblesville 9:46.62 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  29 Goddard, Ethan SR Avon 9:47.78 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  30 Jefferson, William SO Whiteland Community 9:48.94 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  31 Harless, Cam SR Carmel 9:49.59 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  32 Kane, Dalton JR Plainfield 9:50.19 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  33 Spahr, Brock SR Huntington North 9:50.80 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  34 Corbett, Jacob SR New Prairie 9:51.59 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  35 Cole, Logan SO Zionsville 9:53.23 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19 03/04/19
  36 Sluys, John SR Columbus North 9:55.16 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  37 Hudson, Bing SO Carmel 9:55.78 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  38 Walda, Evan JR Ft. Wayne South Side 9:55.82 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  39 Beeler, Nathaniel JR Avon 9:56.75 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  40 Garcia, Jesus SO Zionsville 9:57.10 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  41 Pehlman, Ryan SR Indianapolis Cathedral 9:57.14 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  42 Barnett, Joe JR Westfield 9:58.71 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  43 Shinneman, Luke FR Noblesville 9:58.78 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  44 Johnson, Ben JR Carmel 9:59.27 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  45 Light, Cael SO Terre Haute South Vigo 10:00.23 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  46 Oladapo, Kehinde JR Pike 10:01.88 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  47 Moon, Grant JR Carmel 10:02.49 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  48 Fisher, Jacob SO Carmel 10:02.59 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  49 Schmidt, Dean JR Evansville North 10:03.09 Southern Illinois HS Boy... 03/02/19
  50 Salinas, Ben SR Highland 10:04.18 Indian Open 03/02/19
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Quarles, Malachi SR Franklin Central 8.05 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  2 Latiker, Davin JR Merrillville 8.26 Indian Open 03/02/19
  3 Rice, Jamyris JR Concord 8.28 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/02/19
  4 Powell, Capone JR Ben Davis 8.29 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  5 Peterson, Jalen SR Avon 8.30 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  6 Eze, Ndubisi SR New Albany 8.33 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  7 Sebben, Trey SR Portage 8.34 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  8 Boehm, Cooper SR Westfield 8.36 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  9 Patton, Nick SR Greenwood Community 8.37 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  10 Pearson, Jakob SR Carmel 8.39 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  11 Armstrong, Quincy JR Kokomo 8.43 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  12 Griffin, Tyrone SR Brownsburg 8.44(55) 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  13 Garcia, Gabriel SR Crown Point 8.47(55) Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  14 Haynes, Dominick SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8.48(55) Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  15 O'Dell, Colin SR Indianapolis Cathedral 8.52 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  16 Johnson, Kairal SR Homestead 8.55 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  17 Armstrong, Isaac SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.60 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  17 Fair, Jahod SR Ben Davis 8.60 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  17 Fuentes, Tomas JR Goshen 8.60 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  20 Gordon, George JR Avon 8.61 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  21 Harmon, Kris SO Pike 8.63 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  22 Shepler, Will SR Lawrence North 8.64 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  23 Allen, Stenoree SR Lawrence Central 8.65 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  23 Gipson, Trent JR Ben Davis 8.65 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  25 O'Sullivan, Sean SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8.66 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  26 Barbosa, Marcos SO Brownsburg 8.67 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  26 Delp, Connor SO Center Grove 8.67 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  28 Hollis, Tyson JR Warren Central 8.68 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  29 Studer, Malachi JR East Central 8.72 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  30 Stroud, DeAndre SR New Albany 8.74 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  31 Fagnon, Dona JR Ben Davis 8.76 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  32 Bender, Brayden SO Terre Haute South Vigo 8.78 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  33 Cross, Derrick SR Lawrence North 8.79 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  33 Malone, Ben JR Columbus North 8.79 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  35 Elliot, Ronald JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.80 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  35 Moon, Jacob SR South Bend St. Joseph 8.80 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  37 Goins, Paul SO Lawrence Central 8.81 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  38 Mullen, Sean SR Carmel 8.84 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  39 Grenda, Calvin SR Westfield 8.87 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  40 Hill, Austin JR Yorktown 8.89 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  40 Moring, Evan SR Homestead 8.89 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  40 Nierzwicki, Vince SO Penn 8.89 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  43 Donaldson, Brent SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8.92 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  44 Johnson, Jared SR Warren Central 8.95 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  44 Roberts, Zach SR Zionsville 8.95 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  46 Swopes, Tylee FR Portage 8.98 Indian Open 03/02/19
  46 Warner, Jordan SR Portage 8.98 Indian Open 03/02/19
  48 Dzubay, Mischa SO Bloomington South 9.01 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  48 Ledford, Seth JR Pendleton Heights 9.01 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  48 Lootens, Eli SR Marion 9.01 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Warren Central 1:29.67 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  2 North Central (Indianapolis) 1:31.38 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  3 Ben Davis 1:31.74 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  4 Bloomington North 1:32.17 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  5 Brownsburg 1:32.68 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  6 Merrillville 1:32.99 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  7 Fishers 1:33.04 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  8 Pike 1:33.07 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  9 Avon 1:33.23 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  10 Portage 1:33.29 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  11 Westfield 1:33.30 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  12 Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 1:33.37 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  13 Lawrence Central 1:33.48 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  14 Columbus North 1:33.67 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  15 NorthWood 1:33.87 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  16 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1:33.97 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  17 New Albany 1:34.02 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  18 Evansville Central 1:34.06 Southern Illinois HS Boy... 03/02/19
  19 Harrison (West Lafayette) 1:34.14 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  20 Carmel 1:34.26 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  21 Plainfield 1:34.34 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  22 Chesterton 1:34.69 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  23 Lawrence North 1:35.18 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  24 Floyd Central 1:35.30 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  25 Center Grove 1:35.32 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  26 Culver Academies 1:35.37 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  27 Crown Point 1:35.42 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  28 East Central 1:35.51 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  29 Elkhart Central 1:35.57 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/02/19
  30 Kokomo 1:35.60 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  31 Ft. Wayne Northrop 1:35.73 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  32 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 1:36.10 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  33 Shelbyville 1:36.18 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  34 Angola 1:36.19 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/02/19
  35 Indianapolis Cathedral 1:36.25 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  36 Hamilton Southeastern 1:36.29 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  37 Ft. Wayne South Side 1:36.43 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  38 Northridge 1:36.84 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  39 Jeffersonville 1:36.87 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  40 Ft. Wayne Wayne 1:36.94 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  41 Lake Central 1:36.98 Indian Open 03/02/19
  42 Ft. Wayne North Side 1:37.14 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  43 Homestead 1:37.29 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  44 Roncalli 1:37.33 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  45 Yorktown 1:37.39 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  46 East Chicago Central 1:37.42 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  47 Marion 1:37.47 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  48 Muncie Central 1:37.53 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  49 Mooresville 1:37.62 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  49 South Bend Adams 1:37.62 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Carmel 3:26.35 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  2 North Central (Indianapolis) 3:26.64 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  3 Crown Point 3:30.49 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  4 Bloomington North 3:30.68 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  5 Ben Davis 3:31.22 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  6 New Albany 3:31.83 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  7 Merrillville 3:31.94 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  8 Warren Central 3:32.36 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  9 Zionsville 3:32.61 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 3:33.01 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  11 Lowell 3:33.06 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  12 Noblesville 3:33.10 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  13 Lawrence Central 3:33.70 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  14 Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 3:34.13 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  15 Ft. Wayne South Side 3:34.26 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  16 Westfield 3:34.98 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  17 Edgewood 3:35.21 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  18 Homestead 3:35.31 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  19 Floyd Central 3:35.35 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  20 Ft. Wayne Northrop 3:35.50 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  21 Roncalli 3:35.64 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  21 Leo 3:35.64 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  23 Avon 3:36.23 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  24 Center Grove 3:36.52 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  25 Indianapolis Cathedral 3:36.54 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  26 Kokomo 3:36.67 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  27 Chesterton 3:36.91 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  28 New Haven 3:37.07 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  29 Goshen 3:37.27 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  30 Ft. Wayne Wayne 3:37.41 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  31 Lawrence North 3:37.65 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  32 Elkhart Central 3:37.74 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  33 Valparaiso 3:37.86 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  34 Bloomington South 3:37.93 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  35 Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 3:38.01 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  36 Madison Consolidated 3:38.63 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  37 Fishers 3:38.76 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  38 South Bend Adams 3:38.97 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/02/19
  39 Brownsburg 3:39.06 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  40 East Chicago Central 3:39.43 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  41 Pike 3:39.77 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  42 Lebanon 3:39.93 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  43 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 3:40.26 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  44 Yorktown 3:40.37 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  45 Portage 3:41.13 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  46 Mooresville 3:41.41 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  47 New Castle 3:41.59 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  48 Columbia City 3:41.64 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  49 Franklin Central 3:42.94 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  50 Ft. Wayne North Side 3:43.02 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 North Central (Indianapolis) 8:02.00 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  2 Indianapolis Cathedral 8:09.19 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  3 Carmel 8:10.43 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  4 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:12.14 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  5 Fishers 8:12.20 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  6 Zionsville 8:13.05 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  7 Westfield 8:13.70 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  8 Ben Davis 8:18.28 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  9 Floyd Central 8:18.84 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  10 Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:19.59 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  11 Leo 8:21.58 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  12 Avon 8:22.52 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  13 Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:25.19 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  14 Ft. Wayne Snider 8:26.80 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  15 Jasper 8:27.88 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  16 Hamilton Southeastern 8:28.10 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  17 Elkhart Memorial 8:29.03 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  18 Center Grove 8:30.01 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  19 Bloomington South 8:30.35 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  20 Pike 8:30.52 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  21 Homestead 8:31.02 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  22 Brownsburg 8:32.34 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  23 Valparaiso 8:32.38 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  24 Warren Central 8:33.32 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  25 Penn 8:34.29 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  26 Pendleton Heights 8:34.45 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  27 Elkhart Central 8:34.47 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  28 Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:34.61 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  29 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8:37.42 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  30 Franklin Central 8:38.36 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  31 Merrillville 8:39.98 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  32 Franklin Community 8:40.30 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  33 Martinsville 8:40.59 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  34 Chesterton 8:40.65 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  35 Ft. Wayne South Side 8:40.75 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  36 New Palestine 8:42.53 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  37 Crown Point 8:43.72 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  38 Roncalli 8:45.22 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  39 Ft. Wayne Wayne 8:46.16 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  40 NorthWood 8:47.39 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  41 Yorktown 8:49.52 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  42 New Haven 8:50.96 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  43 Lawrence Central 8:52.26 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  44 Southport 8:53.42 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  45 Columbus North 8:54.61 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  46 Angola 8:55.43 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/02/19
  47 Lawrence North 8:57.53 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  48 Bloomington North 8:58.31 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  49 Greenfield-Central 8:58.39 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  50 Portage 8:58.60 Indian Open 03/02/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Indianapolis Cathedral 10:22.26 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  2 Bloomington South 10:30.55 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  3 Pike 10:44.00 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  4 Homestead 10:46.23 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  5 Bloomington North 10:47.94 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  6 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 10:48.25 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  7 Fishers 10:48.39 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  8 North Central (Indianapolis) 10:50.40 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  9 Hamilton Southeastern 10:52.23 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  10 Brownsburg 10:55.15 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  11 Crown Point 10:55.27 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  12 Floyd Central 10:55.65 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  13 Noblesville 10:55.97 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  14 Avon 10:56.33 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  15 Westfield 10:56.92 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  16 Ft. Wayne Snider 10:57.94 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  17 Carmel 11:00.56 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  18 Mississinewa 11:01.70 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  19 Franklin Central 11:02.10 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  20 New Palestine 11:06.18 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  21 Zionsville 11:07.06 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  22 Highland 11:07.25 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  23 Roncalli 11:08.08 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  24 South Bend St. Joseph 11:08.89 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  25 Columbus North 11:10.10 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  26 Columbia City 11:10.77 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  27 Ft. Wayne Northrop 11:11.51 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  28 Ben Davis 11:14.60 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  29 New Prairie 11:14.67 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  30 New Haven 11:15.10 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  31 LaPorte 11:15.81 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  32 McCutcheon 11:16.42 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  33 Whiteland Community 11:16.66 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  34 Merrillville 11:19.18 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  35 Warren Central 11:20.05 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  36 Center Grove 11:21.94 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  37 Valparaiso 11:23.48 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  38 Elkhart Central 11:23.73 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/02/19
  39 Franklin Community 11:24.15 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  40 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 11:24.88 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  41 Plainfield 11:25.20 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  42 Northridge 11:25.29 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  43 Harrison (West Lafayette) 11:27.92 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  44 East Noble 11:29.23 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  45 Hobart 11:33.57 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  46 Edgewood 11:37.34 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  47 Culver Academies 11:37.70 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  48 Greenfield-Central 11:37.92 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  49 Jasper 11:38.67 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  50 Yorktown 11:40.73 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Garrett, Kamyren SO Lawrence Central 6' 9" 2.05m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  2 Krutsch, Kevin SR Penn 6' 8.5" 2.04m Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  3 Dailey, Victor SR Jeffersonville 6' 7" 2.00m Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  4 Barbosa, Marcos SO Brownsburg 6' 6" 1.98m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  4 Eze, Ndubisi SR New Albany 6' 6" 1.98m Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  6 Ernsberger, Gage JR East Noble 6' 5" 1.95m Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  7 Crist, Cooper SR Homestead 6' 4" 1.93m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  7 Herman, Andrew JR Noblesville 6' 4" 1.93m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  7 St. Clair, Jordan SR Lawrence North 6' 4" 1.93m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  10 Campbell, Anthony SR Fishers 6' 3" 1.90m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  11 Simpson, Zavier SO Pike 6' 3" 1.90m Lawrence Central HSR Qu... 03/16/19 03/19/19
  12 Brown, David SR Edgewood 6' 2" 1.87m Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  12 Chandler, Howard JR New Haven 6' 2" 1.87m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  12 Crooks, Andrew SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6' 2" 1.87m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  12 Ellington, Xavier SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6' 2" 1.87m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  12 Jordan, Evan SR Frankfort 6' 2" 1.87m Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  12 Oostman, Jake SO Crown Point 6' 2" 1.87m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  12 Schonauer, Laine SR New Palestine 6' 2" 1.87m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  12 Scott, Adrian JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6' 2" 1.87m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  12 Spencer, Nate JR Pendleton Heights 6' 2" 1.87m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  12 Terrell, Preston SO Columbus North 6' 2" 1.87m Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  12 Woodard, Nathan SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6' 2" 1.87m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  23 Anderson, Jordan SR Valparaiso 6' 0" 1.82m NWI Classic 03/09/19
  23 Clark, Malcolm SR Indianapolis Cathedral 6' 0" 1.82m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  23 Jenkins, Brian SR Lafayette Jefferson 6' 0" 1.82m 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  23 Keith, Jacob SR Center Grove 6' 0" 1.82m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  23 Randall, Gavin SR Jay County 6' 0" 1.82m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  23 Relford, Ta'zyih JR Warren Central 6' 0" 1.82m Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  23 Sandford, Daveyon SR Goshen 6' 0" 1.82m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  23 Schnake, Mason JR Muncie Central 6' 0" 1.82m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  23 Studer, Malachi JR East Central 6' 0" 1.82m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  23 Sykes, Charley JR Warren Central 6' 0" 1.82m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  23 Vode, Zach SO Hobart 6' 0" 1.82m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  23 Williams, Tylee JR Merrillville 6' 0" 1.82m 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  35 Chekaluk, Warren JR Lake Central 5' 11" 1.80m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  36 Barker, Zack JR Goshen 5' 10" 1.77m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  36 Blaettner, Christian SR Noblesville 5' 10" 1.77m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  36 Bolt, Jacob SR Columbia City 5' 10" 1.77m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  36 Brown, Gabriel SR Bloomington South 5' 10" 1.77m Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  36 Cannon, Quinton JR Indianapolis Cathedral 5' 10" 1.77m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  36 Eichelberger, Ben JR Concord 5' 10" 1.77m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/02/19
  36 Forbes, Peyton JR Fishers 5' 10" 1.77m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  36 Grady, Donya JR New Haven 5' 10" 1.77m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  36 Green, Myron FR Ben Davis 5' 10" 1.77m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  36 Hemphill, Christian JR Merrillville 5' 10" 1.77m Portage Field Event Meet 03/16/19
  36 Kalonji, Ariel JR Jeffersonville 5' 10" 1.77m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  36 Lackey, Tyray SO Brownsburg 5' 10" 1.77m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  36 Nelson, Evan SR LaPorte 5' 10" 1.77m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/02/19
  36 Nierzwicki, Vince SO Penn 5' 10" 1.77m Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  36 Plebanski, Mason JR Highland 5' 10" 1.77m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Stone, Nathan SR Lawrence North 16' 6" 5.02m Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  2 Johnston, Riley SO Hobart 14' 9" 4.49m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  3 Sandlin, Logan JR Carmel 14' 6" 4.41m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  3 Sierks, Tyler JR Homestead 14' 6" 4.41m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  5 Lee, Adam SR Greenfield-Central 14' 0" 4.26m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  5 Pearson, Jakob SR Carmel 14' 0" 4.26m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  7 Arnold, Trey SR Zionsville 13' 6" 4.11m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  7 Glass, Jaylen SR Merrillville 13' 6" 4.11m NWI Classic 03/09/19
  7 Hargett, Cody SO Greenfield-Central 13' 6" 4.11m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  7 Hutchens, Jack SR Indianapolis Cathedral 13' 6" 4.11m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  7 Line, Nate SR Center Grove 13' 6" 4.11m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  7 Lubbehusen, Seth SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 13' 6" 4.11m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  7 Montgomery, Devon SR Floyd Central 13' 6" 4.11m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  7 Painter, Joe JR East Noble 13' 6" 4.11m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  7 Sears, Noah SR Elkhart Central 13' 6" 4.11m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  7 Wiers, Josh SO Jeffersonville 13' 6" 4.11m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  7 Williams, Jeremiah JR Merrillville 13' 6" 4.11m Portage Field Event Meet 03/16/19
  7 Zollinger, Jaxon FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 13' 6" 4.11m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  19 Cluff, Alexander SO Hamilton Southeastern 13' 3" 4.03m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  20 Conard, Mitchell SR Noblesville 13' 0" 3.96m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  20 Frazier, Matt SR Franklin Community 13' 0" 3.96m Cougar Indoor SP/PV HSR ... 03/14/19
  20 Hadden, Brenden SR Center Grove 13' 0" 3.96m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  20 Metzger, Hunter SR Warsaw Community 13' 0" 3.96m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  24 Anderson, Allan SR Bedford North Lawrence 12' 6" 3.81m Cougar Indoor SP/PV HSR ... 03/14/19
  24 Garrett, Michael SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 12' 6" 3.81m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  24 Goetz, Blaine SR Portage 12' 6" 3.81m Indian Open 03/02/19
  24 Han, Thomas SR South Bend Adams 12' 6" 3.81m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  28 Bazzoni, Nicholas JR Warsaw Community 12' 0" 3.65m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  28 Boggs, Austin SR South Dearborn 12' 0" 3.65m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/02/19
  28 Evans, Logan SO Valparaiso 12' 0" 3.65m Indian Open 03/02/19
  28 Hensley, Ethan JR Bloomington South 12' 0" 3.65m Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  28 Hoffer, Mason SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 12' 0" 3.65m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  28 Hutchison, Seth SO Shelbyville 12' 0" 3.65m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  28 Massey, Wilson SO Franklin Central 12' 0" 3.65m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  28 Phillips, Jordan JR Greenfield-Central 12' 0" 3.65m Cougar Indoor SP/PV HSR ... 03/14/19
  28 Robinson, Justin SR Crown Point 12' 0" 3.65m Indian Open 03/02/19
  28 Thompson, Josh JR Hamilton Southeastern 12' 0" 3.65m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  38 Albert, Matthew SR Brownsburg 11' 6" 3.50m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  38 Anderson, Nolan SR Avon 11' 6" 3.50m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  38 Belcaster, Doug JR Lake Central 11' 6" 3.50m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  38 Blackburn, Drake SR Kokomo 11' 6" 3.50m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  38 Blech, Evan SR Crown Point 11' 6" 3.50m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  38 Brandon, Josh SR Zionsville 11' 6" 3.50m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  38 Brown, Jacob JR Whiteland Community 11' 6" 3.50m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  38 Flandermeyer, Kyle SR Brownsburg 11' 6" 3.50m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  38 Gearld, Thomas SR Northview 11' 6" 3.50m WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  38 Hennessey-Trotter, Avery SR Greenfield-Central 11' 6" 3.50m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  38 Henrich, Josh JR LaPorte 11' 6" 3.50m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/02/19
  38 Hill, Logan SR Penn 11' 6" 3.50m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  38 Kirincic, Andrew SR Kankakee Valley 11' 6" 3.50m NWI Classic 03/09/19
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Thomas, Pierce SO Brownsburg 23' 7.5" 7.20m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  2 Price, Elijah JR Warren Central 22' 6.5" 6.87m Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  3 Ball, Derrick SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 22' 3" 6.78m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  3 Glass, Armani SO Merrillville 22' 3" 6.78m Indian Open 03/02/19
  5 Mctoy, Quinten JR Highland 22' 2.5" 6.76m Indian Open 03/02/19
  6 Yoder, Bronson SR NorthWood 22' 1.75" 6.75m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  7 Campbell, Anthony SR Fishers 22' 0.5" 6.71m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  8 Crooks, Andrew SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 21' 7" 6.57m 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  8 Rogers-Walton, Shomari JR Noblesville 21' 7" 6.57m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  10 Stewart, Kyle JR Evansville Central 21' 6" 6.55m Southern Illinois HS Boy... 03/02/19
  10 Stitt, Wesley JR Delta 21' 6" 6.55m 2019 Owl HSR 03/02/19
  12 Barrett, Braden SR Lawrence Central 21' 5.75" 6.54m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  13 Thiery, Maveric JR Bloomington South 21' 4" 6.50m Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  14 Franklin, Auntral JR Ft. Wayne North Side 21' 3" 6.47m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  15 Chao, Aaron SR Angola 21' 2.5" 6.46m NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  16 Crowe, Justin SR McCutcheon 21' 1.75" 6.44m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  17 Haught, Ricky SR Huntington North 21' 1.5" 6.43m Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  18 Justice, Bryce SR Northridge 21' 1" 6.42m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/02/19
  19 Gaskin, Elijah JR Lawrence Central 21' 0.75" 6.41m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  19 Warchus, Zach JR Portage 21' 0.75" 6.41m Indian Open 03/02/19
  21 Nicholson, Dimitri JR Chesterton 20' 11.5" 6.38m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  22 Stanley, Zac JR Delta 20' 11" 6.37m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  23 Sykes, Charley JR Warren Central 20' 10.5" 6.36m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  24 Sandford, Daveyon SR Goshen 20' 10" 6.35m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  25 Brown, David SR Edgewood 20' 9.5" 6.33m Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  26 Ellington, Xavier SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 20' 9" 6.32m Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  26 Smith, Keyshawn JR Lawrence North 20' 9" 6.32m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  28 Schnake, Mason JR Muncie Central 20' 8" 6.29m Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  28 Welch, Miguel SR Lawrence Central 20' 8" 6.29m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  30 Colquitt, John FR Brownsburg 20' 7" 6.27m Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  30 Senuta, Kyle JR Carmel 20' 7" 6.27m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  32 Phillips, Nigel JR Merrillville 20' 6.25" 6.25m Indian Open 03/02/19
  33 DeBaun, Dalton SO Whiteland Community 20' 5.5" 6.23m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  33 Williams, Travon SR North Central (Indianapolis) 20' 5.5" 6.23m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  35 Wells, Randy JR Warren Central 20' 5.25" 6.22m Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  36 Crist, Cooper SR Homestead 20' 4.5" 6.21m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  37 Keith, Jacob SR Center Grove 20' 4.25" 6.20m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  38 Smith, Mason SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 20' 3.5" 6.18m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  39 Crawford, Richard SR Lawrence North 20' 3" 6.17m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  39 Durden, Caleb JR Hamilton Southeastern 20' 3" 6.17m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  41 Samuel, Dayvion JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 20' 2.75" 6.16m Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  41 Terrell, Preston SO Columbus North 20' 2.75" 6.16m Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  43 Gibson, Sean SO South Bend St. Joseph 20' 2.5" 6.15m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  44 Harmon, Kris SO Pike 20' 2" 6.14m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  44 King, Jaedon FR Carmel 20' 2" 6.14m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  44 Martin, Chris SR Center Grove 20' 2" 6.14m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  44 Vu, Ricky FR North Central (Indianapolis) 20' 2" 6.14m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  48 Cockerham, Dawson SR Carmel 20' 1.5" 6.13m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  48 Ernsberger, Gage JR East Noble 20' 1.5" 6.13m Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  50 Williams, Jawanza SR Merrillville 20' 0.75" 6.11m NWI Classic 03/09/19
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Tobias, Hayden JR Fishers 57' 9" 17.60m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  2 Swarens, Jason JR Terre Haute South Vigo 56' 5.75" 17.21m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  3 Alyea, Ethan SR North Central (Indianapolis) 56' 5" 17.19m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  4 Smith, Tucker FR Columbus North 56' 0.5" 17.08m Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  5 Lewis, Martes JR Merrillville 53' 6" 16.30m NWI Classic 03/09/19
  6 English, Brandon SR Portage 52' 9.5" 16.09m NWI Classic 03/09/19
  7 Shaffer, Caleb SR Carmel 52' 9.25" 16.08m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  8 Hesting, Liam SR Columbia City 52' 4.25" 15.95m Regions Rumble Throws Cl... 03/01/19
  9 Gray, JaVonn SR Lawrence Central 52' 1" 15.87m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  10 Fryar, Josh JR Beech Grove 51' 7" 15.72m Cougar Indoor SP/PV HSR ... 03/14/19
  11 Stefanko, Ryan SR Michigan City 51' 6" 15.69m Portage Field Event Meet 03/16/19
  12 Wells, Randy JR Warren Central 51' 3.5" 15.63m Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  13 James, Nathaniel JR Avon 51' 1" 15.57m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  14 Rennick , Dylan SR Decatur Central 50' 9.25" 15.47m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  15 Helm, Tate SR Greenfield-Central 50' 8.75" 15.46m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  16 Brown, Blake SR Mishawaka 50' 8" 15.44m Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  17 Lucas, Parker JR Bloomington North 50' 2.5" 15.30m Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  18 Chandler, Brittain SR Lafayette Jefferson 50' 2" 15.29m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  19 Tipping, Isaiah SR Wawasee 49' 11.25" 15.22m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  20 Collins, Mynais JR Ben Davis 49' 8" 15.13m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  21 Medlock, Michael SR East Central 49' 5" 15.06m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  22 Merritt, Zack SR Bloomington North 49' 2.5" 14.99m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  23 Sturgeon, Cameron SR Floyd Central 48' 10" 14.88m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  24 Hatton, Kye SR Martinsville 48' 8" 14.83m Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  25 Wozniak, Justin SR Michigan City 48' 4.5" 14.74m Portage Field Event Meet 03/16/19
  26 Law, Jordyn SR Pike 48' 3.25" 14.71m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  27 Yester, Orion SR Hobart 48' 1" 14.65m NWI Classic 03/09/19
  28 Netral, Jacob JR Westfield 48' 0" 14.63m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  28 Price, Peyton SO Lafayette Jefferson 48' 0" 14.63m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  30 Anglemeyer, Garrett JR NorthWood 47' 9" 14.55m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  30 Macomber, Tim SO Angola 47' 9" 14.55m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  32 Harris, Spencer SR Lawrence Central 47' 7" 14.50m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  33 Moore, Walker SO Yorktown 47' 5.25" 14.45m Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  34 Tellas, Matthew SR Southport 47' 3.5" 14.41m Cougar Indoor SP/PV HSR ... 03/14/19
  35 Dye, Ethan JR Fishers 47' 3" 14.40m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  36 Caldwell, Colin SR Westfield 47' 2" 14.37m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  36 Conley, Evan SO Delta 47' 2" 14.37m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  36 Wilson, Joey SR Lawrence Central 47' 2" 14.37m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  39 Sowders, Kayden SO Lafayette Jefferson 47' 1" 14.35m 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  40 Jones, Ontarius SR Anderson 47' 0.75" 14.34m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  41 Bernth, Charley SR Chesterton 46' 10.5" 14.28m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/02/19
  42 Hiestand, Mark SR South Bend St. Joseph 46' 9.75" 14.26m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  43 Hatfield, Graham SR Carmel 46' 8" 14.22m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  44 Hartwig, Gus JR Zionsville 46' 7" 14.19m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  44 Harvey , Andrew SO Pendleton Heights 46' 7" 14.19m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  44 Villafuerte, Ben SR Angola 46' 7" 14.19m NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  47 Cueto, Corryen SR Lawrence North 46' 3" 14.09m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  48 Turna, Vishal JR Penn 46' 1.75" 14.06m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  49 Arbogast, Jason JR Mississinewa 46' 0.25" 14.02m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  49 Williams, Romel SO Ben Davis 46' 0.25" 14.02m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Yeast, Kiyah JR Center Grove 7.59 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  2 Brown, Tionna JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7.69 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  3 Blue, Skylynn JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.70 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  4 Herbert, Taylor SO Lawrence Central 7.72 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  5 Covington, Mikeisha SR Warren Central 7.73 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  6 Hoosier, Prommyse SR Warren Central 7.75 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  6 Springer, Daija SR Avon 7.75 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  8 Elliott, Ramiah FR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.78 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  9 Miller, Kennedy SR Indianapolis Cathedral 7.81 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  10 Reid, Jordan JR New Palestine 7.83 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  10 Williams, Cierra JR Warren Central 7.83 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  12 Johnson, Paishence JR Mishawaka 7.84 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  12 Pittman , Claire SR South Bend Washington 7.84 Indian Open 03/02/19
  12 Robinson, Alyssa-Simone SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.84 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  12 Winford, Aa Leiah JR Jeffersonville 7.84 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  16 Dale, Ali SO Perry Meridian 7.85 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  16 Ross, Jailyn SR Pike 7.85 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  18 Harvin, Aniya SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7.86 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  19 Tuerff, Riley SR LaPorte 7.87 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  20 Barque, Hannah JR Perry Meridian 7.88 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  21 Perryman, Tamia JR Fishers 7.92 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  22 Yovanovich, Sophia FR Zionsville 7.94 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  23 Bozeman, Romella JR Merrillville 7.96 Indian Open 03/02/19
  23 Davis, Caiyla JR Merrillville 7.96 Indian Open 03/02/19
  25 Scally, Ella FR Fishers 7.98 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  26 Mintze, Myjah JR Indianapolis Cathedral 7.99 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  27 Newman, Tyrah FR Merrillville 8.01 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  28 Fones, Carli JR Mississinewa 8.03 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  28 Patterson, Morgan FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8.03 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  30 Allen, Gabrielle SO Whiteland Community 8.04 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  30 McHenry, Payton SR Merrillville 8.04 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  32 Lowe, Jaedyn SO Portage 8.05 Indian Open 03/02/19
  33 Echols, Romea JR Beech Grove 8.06 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  33 Gorman, Payton JR Ft. Wayne Snider 8.06 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  35 Miller, Janiyah JR Pike 8.08 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  35 Reese, Ailliyah JR Lawrence Central 8.08 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  37 Haskins, Kela SR Lafayette Jefferson 8.09(55) 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  37 Denny, Madelynn FR Mooresville 8.09 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  37 Lakomek, Maddy SR Munster 8.09 Indian Open 03/02/19
  40 O'Day, Sarah JR Plainfield 8.10 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  41 Barker, Alyssa SO Hamilton Southeastern 8.12 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  41 Nazarov, Michelle FR Zionsville 8.12 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  43 Fritz, Missy SO Lake Central 8.13(55) Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/15/19
  43 Davis, Karis FR Leo 8.13 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  43 Wade, Tammara SO Ft. Wayne Snider 8.13 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  46 Barlow, Kennedy SR Lawrence North 8.14 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  46 Clampitt, Maykayla SR Warsaw Community 8.14 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  46 Fitts, Tonyia JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.14 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  46 Martin, ZaLeeya SR Shelbyville 8.14 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  50 Kendrick, Indiah SO Avon 8.15 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
3,200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bates, Phoebe JR Carmel 10:48.11 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  2 Strzelecki, Erin JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 11:08.62 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  3 Wasson, Katelyn JR Zionsville 11:08.73 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  4 Fruchey, Rayna JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 11:09.64 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  5 Black, Lulu SR Hamilton Southeastern 11:11.40 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  6 Liddle, Sydney JR Floyd Central 11:19.50 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  7 Dixon, Brooke JR Brownsburg 11:20.47 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  8 McKinney, Audrey JR Indianapolis Cathedral 11:25.88 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  9 Duffus, Zoe SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 11:26.13 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  10 Blaseing, Maria JR Munster 11:26.46 Indian Open 03/02/19
  11 Burgos, Jaelyn SO Crown Point 11:26.47 Indian Open 03/02/19
  12 Green, Abby SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 11:26.65 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  13 Jankowski, Ellie SR Penn 11:31.50 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  14 Barrett, Elizabeth FR Fishers 11:34.10 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  15 Stanhope, Elizabeth SR Pike 11:35.95 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  16 Waldal, Brooke SO Carmel 11:37.52 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  17 Minton, Ashlyn SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 11:38.31 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  18 Kraft, Tessa SR Fishers 11:39.02 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  19 Shera, Deborah SR Fishers 11:39.39 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  20 Carr, Gracie JR Indianapolis Cathedral 11:41.08 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  21 Settle, Anna JR Zionsville 11:43.44 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  22 Klavon, Jamie FR Carmel 11:44.60 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  23 Wiley, Addy FR Huntington North 11:47.09 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  24 McAndrews, Lily JR Carmel 11:47.97 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  25 Brinkruff, Audrey SO Greenfield-Central 11:49.03 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  26 Dyer, Morgan JR Elkhart Memorial 11:49.73 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  27 Loftus, Chloe JR Floyd Central 11:49.94 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  28 Aurand, Grace JR Highland 11:50.03 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  29 Neal, Brooke JR Penn 11:50.41 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  30 Hill, Halle SO Hamilton Southeastern 11:51.34 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  31 Kelley, Lauren SO Franklin County 11:54.03 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  32 McCulloch, Kayla SR East Noble 11:54.24 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  33 Romaniuk, Alivia FR Carmel 11:54.75 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  34 Swart, Aubrey SR Noblesville 11:54.94 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  35 Quintana, Faith SR Mishawaka 11:55.05 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/02/19
  36 Stahl, Sophie SO Noblesville 11:55.08 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  37 Walda, Lauren FR Ft. Wayne South Side 11:56.13 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  38 Cakmak, Bea FR Bloomington North 11:57.56 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  39 Armstrong, Abbey JR Bloomington North 11:58.30 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  40 Ledezma, Roni SO Carmel 11:58.33 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  41 Welch, Sydney SR Franklin Central 12:00.48 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  42 Alkire, Aislynn JR Penn 12:00.63 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  43 Welch, Halle JR Carmel 12:02.43 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  44 Flick, Ashley FR Roncalli 12:02.51 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  45 Roper, Lindsey SR Carmel 12:03.61 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  46 Kaiser, Olivia SO Bloomington North 12:04.47 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  47 Wilson, Quinn JR Bloomington North 12:06.96 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  48 Norris, Eden FR Leo 12:07.28 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  49 Johnson, Ellie SO Hamilton Southeastern 12:07.70 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  50 Barnett, Wini FR Warsaw Community 12:13.25 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Tuerff, Riley SR LaPorte 9.08 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  2 Talley, K'ja JR Warren Central 9.10 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  3 Ricker-Hurley, Kamrin JR Pike 9.14 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  4 Kirkwood, Dylan SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 9.17 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  4 Robinson, Chanler JR North Central (Indianapolis) 9.17 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  6 Parchman, Ayana SR Lawrence Central 9.21 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  7 Reese, Ailliyah JR Lawrence Central 9.24 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  8 Patterson, Morgan FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 9.28 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  9 Cooks, Areiahna SR Ben Davis 9.32 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  10 Riley, Julia SR Center Grove 9.33 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  11 Utterback, Olivia JR Plainfield 9.34 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  12 Sakeuh, Patience JR Pendleton Heights 9.40 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  13 Kante, Kyla FR Bloomington North 9.45 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  14 Stien, Mackenzie JR Brownsburg 9.46 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  15 Johnson, MaKayla SR Ben Davis 9.47 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  16 Switzer, Shianne JR McCutcheon 9.49 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  17 Yanders, Jordan SO Merrillville 9.51 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  18 Jackson, Isabella SO Whiteland Community 9.52 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  19 White, Savannah JR Crown Point 9.58 Indian Open 03/02/19
  20 Buck, Sophia SR Homestead 9.61 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  20 Jones, Courtney FR Terre Haute South Vigo 9.61 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  22 Bagarus, Rylin SR Mishawaka 9.63 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  22 Boehm, Haley SO Westfield 9.63 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  22 Morgan, Maddy SO Terre Haute South Vigo 9.63 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  25 Harvey, Precious SO Valparaiso 9.65 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  26 Royster, Chyna JR Merrillville 9.66 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  27 Alanis, Nallely SR Frankfort 9.67 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  28 Wormuth, Lindsey JR Noblesville 9.74 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  29 Moore, Haley SR Chesterton 9.75 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  30 Scott, J'Asia FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 9.77 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  31 Metts, Addison JR Hobart 9.80(55) 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  31 Chatman, Arianna JR Merrillville 9.80 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  31 Henry, Marriya SR Jeffersonville 9.80 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  34 Whitt, Amajanea FR Ft. Wayne Wayne 9.81 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  35 Peebles , Makayla JR South Bend Washington 9.83 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  36 Wright, Jaeleen SR Homestead 9.86 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  37 Combs, Adrienne JR Northview 9.87 WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  37 Rolen, Chloe SO Bloomington South 9.87 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  39 Langley, Karli FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 9.88(55) 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  40 Riffel, Jasmine SR Concord 9.91 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/02/19
  41 Vanlandingham, Alarra SR New Haven 9.93 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  42 Allen, Gabrielle SO Whiteland Community 9.97 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  43 Walker, Ashlen SO North Central (Indianapolis) 10.01 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  44 Fitts, Tonyia JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 10.02 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  44 Rosemeyer, Alicia JR East Central 10.02 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  46 Joseph, Brooke FR Plainfield 10.03 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  46 Kramer, Mackenzie SO Center Grove 10.03 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  46 Peterson, Crystal JR Greenfield-Central 10.03 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  49 Guerrero, Victoria JR Highland 10.04 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  50 Nannenga, Megan JR Kankakee Valley 10.05 NWI Classic 03/09/19
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Warren Central 1:41.08 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  2 North Central (Indianapolis) 1:41.49 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  3 Ft. Wayne Northrop 1:43.75 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  4 Hamilton Southeastern 1:44.51 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  5 Ben Davis 1:44.86 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  6 Merrillville 1:45.41 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  7 Center Grove 1:45.79 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  8 Perry Meridian 1:46.11 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  9 Zionsville 1:46.40 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  10 Indianapolis Cathedral 1:46.41 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  11 Fishers 1:46.59 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  12 Pike 1:46.98 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  13 Lawrence Central 1:47.07 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  14 Bloomington North 1:47.66 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  15 Avon 1:48.04 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  16 Ft. Wayne Snider 1:49.44 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  17 Portage 1:49.54 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  18 Mishawaka 1:49.59 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  19 Carmel 1:49.61 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  20 Lawrence North 1:49.97 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  21 Plainfield 1:50.27 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  22 Bloomington South 1:50.30 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  23 Gary West Side 1:50.41 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  24 Homestead 1:50.68 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  25 Brownsburg 1:50.70 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  26 Lafayette Jefferson 1:50.89 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  27 Angola 1:50.99 NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  28 Warsaw Community 1:51.08 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  29 Noblesville 1:51.17 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  30 LaPorte 1:51.18 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  31 Jasper 1:51.21 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  32 NorthWood 1:51.39 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  33 Crown Point 1:51.58 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  34 Jeffersonville 1:51.72 HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  35 Hobart 1:52.00 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  36 South Bend Washington 1:52.05 Indian Open 03/02/19
  37 Westfield 1:52.10 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  37 Concord 1:52.10 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/02/19
  39 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 1:52.45 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  40 Roncalli 1:52.48 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  41 Lowell 1:52.52 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  42 East Central 1:52.64 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  43 Harrison (West Lafayette) 1:52.76 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  44 Franklin County 1:52.83 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  45 Jay County 1:52.96 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  46 Culver Academies 1:53.36 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  47 Mooresville 1:53.53 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  48 Leo 1:53.56 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  48 Elkhart Memorial 1:53.56 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  50 Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 1:53.59 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Warren Central 3:58.29 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  2 North Central (Indianapolis) 4:04.42 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  3 Ft. Wayne Northrop 4:05.05 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  4 Hamilton Southeastern 4:06.96 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  5 Zionsville 4:07.93 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  6 Homestead 4:07.98 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  7 New Palestine 4:08.04 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  8 Merrillville 4:08.65 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  9 Noblesville 4:08.80 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  10 Carmel 4:10.09 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  11 Ben Davis 4:10.20 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  12 Bloomington North 4:10.51 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  13 Lawrence Central 4:10.55 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  14 Brownsburg 4:12.09 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  15 Warsaw Community 4:14.02 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  16 Crown Point 4:15.11 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  17 Ft. Wayne North Side 4:16.01 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  18 Culver Academies 4:17.13 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  19 Fishers 4:17.28 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  20 Bloomington South 4:17.56 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  21 Chesterton 4:18.29 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  22 Franklin County 4:18.39 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  23 Avon 4:18.45 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  24 Leo 4:19.14 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  25 Mishawaka 4:19.43 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  26 Center Grove 4:19.62 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  27 Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 4:20.48 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  28 Mooresville 4:20.53 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  29 New Albany 4:20.84 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  30 Perry Meridian 4:21.07 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  31 East Central 4:22.12 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  32 Lawrence North 4:22.52 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  33 Valparaiso 4:22.97 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  34 South Bend Adams 4:23.02 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/02/19
  35 Angola 4:23.16 NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  35 Harrison (West Lafayette) 4:23.16 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  37 Roncalli 4:24.79 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  38 Jay County 4:25.10 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  39 Jeffersonville 4:25.16 HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  40 Pike 4:25.26 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  41 Ft. Wayne Wayne 4:25.52 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  42 Floyd Central 4:26.15 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  43 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 4:26.36 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  44 Westfield 4:27.06 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  45 Northridge 4:27.78 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  46 Portage 4:28.04 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  47 Indianapolis Cathedral 4:28.28 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  48 Kankakee Valley 4:28.52 Indian Open 03/02/19
  49 Jennings County 4:29.13 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  50 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 4:29.37 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Carmel 9:40.90 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  2 Zionsville 9:42.94 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  3 Noblesville 9:45.33 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  4 Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:46.33 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  5 Bloomington North 9:49.85 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  6 Penn 9:52.00 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  7 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:54.02 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  8 Bloomington South 9:56.40 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  9 Lowell 9:56.49 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  10 Fishers 9:57.30 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  11 Pike 9:57.37 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  12 North Central (Indianapolis) 9:57.43 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  13 Westfield 9:58.09 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  14 Hamilton Southeastern 9:58.88 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  15 Homestead 10:02.13 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  16 Crown Point 10:05.00 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  17 Floyd Central 10:05.75 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  18 Mishawaka 10:05.91 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  19 Chesterton 10:07.43 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  20 New Palestine 10:09.90 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  21 Warsaw Community 10:13.46 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  22 Plainfield 10:13.95 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  23 Huntington North 10:15.95 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  24 Center Grove 10:16.54 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  25 Elkhart Central 10:21.37 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  26 Franklin Central 10:25.60 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  27 Harrison (West Lafayette) 10:26.29 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  28 Lawrence North 10:30.69 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  29 New Albany 10:31.21 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  30 East Central 10:32.96 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  31 Avon 10:34.32 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  32 Merrillville 10:34.51 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  33 Jasper 10:36.88 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  34 Edgewood 10:36.92 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  35 Columbus North 10:36.94 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  36 Ft. Wayne Northrop 10:38.60 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  37 Culver Academies 10:39.70 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  38 Terre Haute South Vigo 10:43.21 HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  39 Silver Creek 10:43.61 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  40 Valparaiso 10:44.61 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  41 Whiteland Community 10:44.90 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  42 NorthWood 10:48.15 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  43 Ft. Wayne North Side 10:51.02 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  44 Brownsburg 10:51.90 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  45 Warren Central 10:52.15 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  46 East Noble 10:52.32 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  47 Portage 10:53.32 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  48 Lebanon 10:56.07 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  49 Connersville 10:56.12 East Central Indoor Invi... 03/02/19
  50 Western 10:56.43 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Brownsburg 12:18.65 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  2 Carmel 12:32.73 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  3 Zionsville 12:33.76 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  4 Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 12:38.15 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  5 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 12:41.74 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  6 Pike 12:46.73 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  7 Hamilton Southeastern 12:47.87 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  8 Noblesville 12:49.42 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  9 Lawrence North 12:49.66 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  10 Bloomington South 12:52.72 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  11 Edgewood 13:01.83 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  12 Bloomington North 13:03.77 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  13 Crown Point 13:05.15 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  14 Culver Academies 13:05.89 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  15 Floyd Central 13:06.20 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  16 Chesterton 13:08.21 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  17 Penn 13:09.23 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  18 Fishers 13:09.94 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  19 Lowell 13:11.36 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  20 Huntington North 13:14.26 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  21 New Palestine 13:16.11 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  22 Westfield 13:16.79 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  23 North Central (Indianapolis) 13:23.42 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  24 Columbia City 13:25.29 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  25 Mishawaka 13:29.49 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  26 Valparaiso 13:30.46 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  26 Elkhart Central 13:30.46 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  28 Homestead 13:33.67 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  29 Portage 13:36.93 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  30 Leo 13:39.35 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  31 Roncalli 13:42.38 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  32 Columbus North 13:43.40 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  33 East Noble 13:47.56 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  34 Ft. Wayne Northrop 13:52.81 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  35 Kankakee Valley 13:53.77 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  36 Avon 13:54.02 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  37 Pendleton Heights 13:55.56 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  38 Silver Creek 13:59.26 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  39 Center Grove 14:01.67 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  40 Plainfield 14:02.74 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  41 Ben Davis 14:03.41 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  42 Harrison (West Lafayette) 14:07.47 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  43 Franklin Community 14:09.49 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  44 Terre Haute South Vigo 14:09.86 HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  45 Warsaw Community 14:10.55 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  46 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 14:11.60 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  47 Merrillville 14:14.04 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  48 Whiteland Community 14:14.64 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  49 Franklin County 14:16.57 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  50 Lebanon 14:16.80 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Humphrey, Tacoria SO Warren Central 5' 9" 1.75m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  2 Goss, Khera JR Ben Davis 5' 8" 1.72m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  2 Tyler, Shelby SR Noblesville 5' 8" 1.72m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  4 Jackson, Isabella SO Whiteland Community 5' 6" 1.67m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  5 Marohn, Claudia SO Plymouth 5' 4.25" 1.63m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/02/19
  6 Baird, Caitie SR Perry Meridian 5' 4" 1.62m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  6 Perryman, Tamia JR Fishers 5' 4" 1.62m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  8 Hennessey, Allyssa SR Crown Point 5' 3" 1.60m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  8 Xayarath, Eria SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 5' 3" 1.60m Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  10 Butz, Gina SO Portage 5' 2" 1.57m Portage Field Event Meet 03/16/19
  10 Hart, Marin FR Warsaw Community 5' 2" 1.57m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  10 Lengerich, Ellie SO East Central 5' 2" 1.57m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/02/19
  10 Long, Micah JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5' 2" 1.57m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  10 Quinlan, Grace JR South Dearborn 5' 2" 1.57m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/02/19
  10 Schoonveld, Taylor FR Kankakee Valley 5' 2" 1.57m Portage Field Event Meet 03/16/19
  10 Sowell, Shaunyae SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5' 2" 1.57m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  10 Vawter, Lia SR Franklin Community 5' 2" 1.57m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  18 Brown, Imani JR Munster 5' 1" 1.54m Indian Open 03/02/19
  18 Bryan, Faye SR Bloomington South 5' 1" 1.54m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  18 Hartman, Natalie SR Penn 5' 1" 1.54m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  18 Nibbs, Te'a SR Brownsburg 5' 1" 1.54m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  18 Wright, Jaeleen SR Homestead 5' 1" 1.54m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  23 Barksdale, Journey JR Merrillville 5' 0" 1.52m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  23 Conway, Nyah JR Indianapolis Cathedral 5' 0" 1.52m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  23 Kilburn, Grayson JR Warsaw Community 5' 0" 1.52m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  23 Kirkwood, Dylan SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5' 0" 1.52m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  23 Lauck, Kennedy SO Warsaw Community 5' 0" 1.52m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  23 Lee, Brooke SO Center Grove 5' 0" 1.52m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  23 Moore, Delaney SO North Central (Indianapolis) 5' 0" 1.52m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  23 Peterson, Lashay SO Ft. Wayne South Side 5' 0" 1.52m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  23 Price, Allison SR Bloomington North 5' 0" 1.52m Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  23 Royster, Chyna JR Merrillville 5' 0" 1.52m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  23 Sevier, Savannah SR Whiteland Community 5' 0" 1.52m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  23 Smith, Ramiyah SO Warren Central 5' 0" 1.52m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  23 Terrell, Malea SO Shelbyville 5' 0" 1.52m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  23 Thurman, Emma SO New Castle 5' 0" 1.52m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  23 Trueblood, Stella FR Bloomington North 5' 0" 1.52m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  23 Whitesel, Sarah SO Delta 5' 0" 1.52m 2019 Owl HSR 03/02/19
  23 Wilhelm, Lily JR Noblesville 5' 0" 1.52m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  23 Williams , Preslee SO Huntington North 5' 0" 1.52m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  41 Pribble, Abigail JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 4' 11" 1.49m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  42 Byrd, Samone FR Ft. Wayne Snider 4' 10" 1.47m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  42 Chaney, Tasia FR Ft. Wayne Snider 4' 10" 1.47m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  42 Garringer, Kendal SR Jay County 4' 10" 1.47m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  42 Hughes, CaMya JR New Haven 4' 10" 1.47m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  42 Kattner, Elise SR Leo 4' 10" 1.47m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  42 Martin, Ilissia JR Bloomington South 4' 10" 1.47m Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  42 Middleton, Jasmine SO Carmel 4' 10" 1.47m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  42 Monson, Emily SR Fishers 4' 10" 1.47m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  42 Morris, Caroline JR Penn 4' 10" 1.47m Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Drish, Kennedy SR Hamilton Southeastern 12' 8" 3.86m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  2 Jarsinski, Taylor SO Center Grove 12' 0" 3.65m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  3 Barr, Tristan SO New Castle 11' 9" 3.58m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  4 Bakx, Carolyn SR Lawrence North 11' 0" 3.35m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  4 Casey, Alison SO Fishers 11' 0" 3.35m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  4 Gery, Josie SO Homestead 11' 0" 3.35m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  4 Robison, Sabrina JR McCutcheon 11' 0" 3.35m Portage Field Event Meet 03/16/19
  8 Busse, Anne SO Zionsville 10' 9" 3.27m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  9 Kehler, Caitlin SR Warsaw Community 10' 6" 3.20m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  9 Piatt, Kierston JR Southport 10' 6" 3.20m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  9 Polizotto, Elena SR Hobart 10' 6" 3.20m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  9 Schatzle, Anna SR Franklin County 10' 6" 3.20m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  9 Springirth, Jenna SO Carmel 10' 6" 3.20m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  9 Tyler, Shelby SR Noblesville 10' 6" 3.20m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  15 Bertke, Mary SR East Central 10' 0" 3.04m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/02/19
  15 Bixler, Teagan JR Center Grove 10' 0" 3.04m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  15 Johnson, Casey SR East Central 10' 0" 3.04m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/02/19
  15 Salemme, Adrienne JR Columbus North 10' 0" 3.04m Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  15 Zeinemann, Annalise FR Floyd Central 10' 0" 3.04m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  20 Chlebowski, Hannah JR New Prairie 9' 9" 2.97m NWI Classic 03/09/19
  20 Knieper, Erika SR Noblesville 9' 9" 2.97m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  22 Lux, Anna SR Shelbyville 9' 6" 2.89m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  22 McKay, Flora SO Carmel 9' 6" 2.89m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  22 Miller, Meghan SR Michigan City 9' 6" 2.89m Indian Open 03/02/19
  22 Ocock, Sarah JR Warsaw Community 9' 6" 2.89m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  26 Blissmer, Amanda JR Plainfield 9' 0" 2.74m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  26 Bogue, Caitlyn SR Chesterton 9' 0" 2.74m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  26 Commons, Darci FR Carmel 9' 0" 2.74m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  26 Davis, Parker SO Noblesville 9' 0" 2.74m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  26 Justice, Hannah FR Hamilton Southeastern 9' 0" 2.74m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  26 Krizon, Gwendolyn JR Homestead 9' 0" 2.74m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  26 Nelson, Ale SO Zionsville 9' 0" 2.74m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  26 Russell, Veronika SR Huntington North 9' 0" 2.74m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  26 Sheppard, Lauren SO Hamilton Southeastern 9' 0" 2.74m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  26 Tuesburg, Kailee JR Kankakee Valley 9' 0" 2.74m NWI Classic 03/09/19
  26 Utterback, Addison SR Franklin Community 9' 0" 2.74m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  26 White, Tatum SO South Bend St. Joseph 9' 0" 2.74m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  38 Cambell, Carly SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 8' 8" 2.64m 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  39 Bryant, Lauren JR Fishers 8' 6" 2.59m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  39 Carrico, Mackenzie JR McCutcheon 8' 6" 2.59m Portage Field Event Meet 03/16/19
  39 De Lano, Audrey SR South Bend St. Joseph 8' 6" 2.59m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  39 Garton, Kylie SO East Noble 8' 6" 2.59m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  39 Hiatt, Noelle JR Brownsburg 8' 6" 2.59m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  39 Knapp, Maddie SR Bloomington North 8' 6" 2.59m Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  39 Schaefer, Mariah SR Columbia City 8' 6" 2.59m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  39 Stanley, Riley SO Valparaiso 8' 6" 2.59m NWI Classic 03/09/19
  39 Tsagris, Anastasia JR Valparaiso 8' 6" 2.59m NWI Classic 03/09/19
  39 VanderZwaag, Analena SR Elkhart Central 8' 6" 2.59m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  39 Wheeler, Sydney JR Columbus North 8' 6" 2.59m Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  39 White, Allison JR East Central 8' 6" 2.59m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/02/19
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hoosier, Prommyse SR Warren Central 20' 0.75" 6.11m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  2 Riley, Julia SR Center Grove 18' 1.5" 5.52m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  3 Scally, Ella FR Fishers 18' 0.25" 5.49m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  4 Tobin, Saschanera FR Warren Central 17' 10.75" 5.45m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  5 Pittman , Claire SR South Bend Washington 17' 8.75" 5.40m Indian Open 03/02/19
  6 Sonderman, Emily JR Roncalli 17' 8" 5.38m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  7 Hill, Ashlan JR Franklin County 17' 5.75" 5.32m Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  8 Bryan, Faye SR Bloomington South 17' 5" 5.30m Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  8 Gomillia, Anajah SR Ben Davis 17' 5" 5.30m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  10 Brown, Tionna JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 17' 4.25" 5.28m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  11 Sowell, Shaunyae SR North Central (Indianapolis) 17' 0" 5.18m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  12 Chapman, Anah SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 16' 11.75" 5.17m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  13 Kante, Kyla FR Bloomington North 16' 10.5" 5.14m Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  13 Sydnor, Tierra SR Hamilton Southeastern 16' 10.5" 5.14m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  15 Lawson, Kylah FR Columbus North 16' 9.75" 5.12m Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  16 Ashley, Naomi SR Michigan City 16' 8.5" 5.09m Indian Open 03/02/19
  16 Folta, Katie SR Fishers 16' 8.5" 5.09m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  18 Patterson, Morgan FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 16' 8.25" 5.08m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  19 Guerrero, Victoria JR Highland 16' 7" 5.05m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  20 Sakeuh, Patience JR Pendleton Heights 16' 6" 5.02m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  21 Black, Sydney SO Westfield 16' 5.5" 5.01m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  21 Kirkwood, Dylan SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 16' 5.5" 5.01m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  21 Jones, Kayla JR LaPorte 16' 5.25" 5.01m NWI Classic 03/09/19
  24 Yovanovich, Sophia FR Zionsville 16' 5" 5.00m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  25 Reuter, Holli FR Martinsville 16' 4.5" 4.99m Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  26 Trueblood, Stella FR Bloomington North 16' 4" 4.97m Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  26 Metts, Addison JR Hobart 16' 3.75" 4.97m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  28 Eads, Megan SO Shelbyville 16' 3.5" 4.96m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  29 Franklin, Andrea SR LaPorte 16' 3" 4.95m NWI Classic 03/09/19
  30 Ashley, Joani SR Michigan City 16' 2.75" 4.94m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  30 Gealy, Kara SR Homestead 16' 2.5" 4.94m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  32 McHenry, Payton SR Merrillville 16' 2.25" 4.93m Indian Open 03/02/19
  33 Sproles, Samantha SO Jennings County 16' 2" 4.92m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  34 Ragland, Jazmine SO Evansville Harrison 16' 1.5" 4.91m Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  35 Martin, ZaLeeya SR Shelbyville 16' 1" 4.90m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  35 Yanders, Jordan SO Merrillville 16' 1" 4.90m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  37 Lacey, Troilisia JR Portage 16' 0.75" 4.89m NWI Classic 03/09/19
  38 Bailey, Lauren FR Carmel 16' 0.25" 4.88m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  39 Lengerich, Ellie SO East Central 15' 11.25" 4.85m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/02/19
  39 Mappes, Rebekah JR Southport 15' 11" 4.85m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  39 Nibbs, Te'a SR Brownsburg 15' 11" 4.85m Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  39 Reuter, Hanna FR Martinsville 15' 11" 4.85m Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  43 Lehner, Cate FR Roncalli 15' 10.5" 4.83m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  43 Rodriguez-Lugo, Laura SR Angola 15' 10.25" 4.83m NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  45 Chatman, Arianna JR Merrillville 15' 10" 4.82m Indian Open 03/02/19
  46 Combs, Adrienne JR Northview 15' 9.5" 4.81m WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  46 Harrison, Erin SO Crown Point 15' 9.5" 4.81m Indian Open 03/02/19
  46 Steffensmeier, Abby JR Warsaw Community 15' 9.5" 4.81m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  49 Dale, Ali SO Perry Meridian 15' 9.25" 4.80m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  49 Ervin, Alexis SR Mooresville 15' 9" 4.80m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Truesdell, Kayla SR Jennings County 45' 0" 13.71m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  2 England, Lauren SR Terre Haute South Vigo 42' 0.5" 12.81m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  3 James, Brittnee SR Homestead 41' 7.25" 12.68m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  4 Lewis, Kiara JR Lafayette Jefferson 41' 3.75" 12.59m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  5 Rendell, Mercedes SR Lawrence North 40' 6.75" 12.36m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  6 Robinson, Bryanna SR North Central (Indianapolis) 40' 3.75" 12.28m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  7 Wise, Mikayla SR McCutcheon 40' 1" 12.21m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  8 Ingle, Matisen SR North Central (Indianapolis) 39' 10.25" 12.14m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  9 Nichols, Haley JR Avon 39' 8" 12.09m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  10 Bonser, Emily SR Greenwood Community 39' 3" 11.96m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  11 Bryant, Ikeava SO McCutcheon 38' 9.5" 11.82m Portage Field Event Meet 03/16/19
  12 Parker, Alecia SO South Bend Adams 38' 9" 11.81m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  13 Emberton, Reagan SR Whiteland Community 38' 8.25" 11.79m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  14 Clinton, Trinity SO Penn 38' 7" 11.76m Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  15 Curry, Tyra SR Warren Central 38' 7" 11.76m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19 03/16/19
  16 Warzecha, Kathrin SR Lawrence North 38' 6.25" 11.74m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  17 Seifert, Olivia SR Homestead 38' 5.5" 11.72m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  18 Rasche, Ella SO Center Grove 38' 4.25" 11.69m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  19 Barnes, Markalah SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 38' 1.25" 11.61m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  20 Baber, Katie SO McCutcheon 38' 0.5" 11.59m Portage Field Event Meet 03/16/19
  21 Robinson, CeCe SR Plymouth 37' 10.25" 11.53m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  22 Herndon, Emily SO Columbus North 37' 8.5" 11.49m Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  23 Hamilton, Erionna JR Warren Central 37' 6.5" 11.44m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  24 Sparks, Ali FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 37' 3.75" 11.37m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  25 Clawson, Felicity JR Columbia City 37' 3" 11.35m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  26 Price , Kaylee JR Brownsburg 37' 1.5" 11.31m Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  27 Kendrick, Makenzie SO Ben Davis 36' 8.25" 11.18m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  28 Davis, Jessica JR Angola 36' 7" 11.15m NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  29 Boren, Keatyn SR LaPorte 36' 3.5" 11.06m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/02/19
  29 Sanders, Alex SR Mooresville 36' 3.5" 11.06m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  31 Herendeen, Lexona SR Bloomington North 36' 3" 11.04m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  31 Pentecost, Zoe SR Westfield 36' 3" 11.04m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  33 Greenholt, Tanner JR Lowell 35' 11.5" 10.96m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  34 Hensel, Faith SO New Palestine 35' 11" 10.94m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  35 Nelson, Jacey FR Griffith 35' 10.25" 10.92m Portage Field Event Meet 03/16/19
  36 Hill, Ja'najah SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 35' 9.25" 10.90m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  37 Lumbley, Aden JR New Palestine 35' 7" 10.84m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  38 Sams, Leah JR Merrillville 35' 5.75" 10.81m Regions Rumble Throws Cl... 03/01/19
  39 Dixon, Jaelah SR Lawrence Central 35' 4.5" 10.78m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  39 Willman, Olivia SR Fishers 35' 4.5" 10.78m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  41 Terrill, Ashlyn SO Lebanon 35' 4" 10.76m Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  41 Woodson, Lamyia SO Ft. Wayne South Side 35' 4" 10.76m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  43 Patterson, Azure JR Lawrence North 35' 3.25" 10.75m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  44 Burr, Isabelle SR Decatur Central 35' 2.5" 10.73m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  45 Coil, Addilyn JR Greenfield-Central 35' 2" 10.71m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  45 Zekalo, Isabella SO Greenwood Community 35' 2" 10.71m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  47 Evans, Cassie JR Franklin Central 35' 1.5" 10.70m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  48 Crum, Kylie FR Center Grove 35' 0.5" 10.68m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  49 Miller, Devyn SR Mishawaka 35' 0" 10.66m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/02/19
  50 Gerhardt, Victoria JR Chesterton 34' 10.5" 10.62m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19