Mass State Track Coaches Bob McIntyre Twilight Meet Date: 10-13-12   Venue: Barnstable - Hyannis, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 2 Mile Run Women's 5k
Men's 5k Women's 5k
Men's 5k Women's 5k
Men's 5k Women's 5k
Men's 5k Women's 2 Mile Run
Women's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:19 19:15 47 3 5 10 11 18 48 73
2 1:37:38 19:31 78 1 4 9 29 35 40 41
3 1:39:13 19:50 83 7 13 19 20 24 31 32
4 1:39:28 19:53 97 6 16 17 21 37    
5 1:42:46 20:33 160 14 15 30 44 57 100 102
6 1:43:23 20:40 174 12 23 43 46 50 51 56
7 1:45:54 21:10 234 2 26 54 66 86 88  
8 1:47:35 21:31 257 25 36 60 65 71 75 81
9 1:47:30 21:30 263 38 45 53 59 68 95 105
10 1:48:48 21:45 283 33 39 62 70 79 82 92
11 1:48:49 21:45 283 28 47 49 61 98    
12 1:49:32 21:54 292 8 22 72 93 97 103  
13 1:50:56 22:11 321 42 52 74 76 77 80 83
14 1:51:04 22:12 331 27 58 67 85 94    
15 1:53:30 22:42 379 34 78 84 87 96    
16 1:54:47 22:57 402 55 69 89 90 99    
17 1:56:53 23:22 423 63 64 91 101 104    
Women's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Grusby, Rebecca 09 Newton South 5:54.8 18:22.3 1
2 O'Neil, Lauren 10 Falmouth 6:00.2 18:39.2 2
3 Cullen, Margie 09 Needham 6:02.9 18:47.5 3
4 Aguilar, Lucrecia 11 Newton South 6:05.4 18:55.3 4
5 Turner, Caroline 12 Needham 6:05.9 18:57.0 5
6 Betts, Ashley 10 Weymouth 6:07.9 19:03.0 6
7 Sun, Caroline 12 Sharon 6:09.5 19:08.0  
8 Kennedy, Taylor 11 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:12.7 19:18.0 7
9 Demars, Nicole 11 Beverly 6:12.9 19:18.5 8
10 Rhatigan, Anna 11 Newton South 6:12.9 19:18.8 9
11 Donovan, Julianna 09 Needham 6:13.3 19:20.0 10
12 Armstrong, Sarah 09 Needham 6:13.5 19:20.5 11
13 Lu, Jessica 12 Brookline 6:21.1 19:44.0 12
14 Costantino, Elizabeth 10 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:21.7 19:46.0 13
15 Knous, Caroline 11 Franklin 6:22.3 19:48.0 14
16 Hagen, Lauren 12 Franklin 6:22.7 19:49.0 15
17 Barker, Molly 12 Weymouth 6:24.0 19:53.0 16
18 Fitzgibbon, Morgan 12 Weymouth 6:24.3 19:54.0 17
19 Horton, Katie 10 Needham 6:24.4 19:54.5 18
20 O'Leary, Mollie 12 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:24.6 19:55.0 19
21 Owen, Shauna 12 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:24.9 19:56.0 20
22 Higgins, Kacie 09 Weymouth 6:25.2 19:57.0 21
23 Shropshire, Madison 12 Beverly 6:27.5 20:04.0 22
24 Cole, Charlotte 11 Brookline 6:27.8 20:05.0 23
25 King, Clara 12 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:32.0 20:18.0 24
26 Spitler, Kate 11 Marshfield 6:32.3 20:19.0 25
27 McGillicuddy, Corinne 10 Falmouth 6:32.6 20:20.0 26
28 O'Neil, Kerry 12 Stoughton 6:33.3 20:22.0 27
29 Aschale, Martha 10 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:33.6 20:23.0  
30 Armstrong, Lucy 12 Reading 6:34.6 20:26.0 28
31 Whiting, Matia 10 Newton South 6:35.5 20:29.0 29
32 Vetrano, Sarah 12 Franklin 6:35.7 20:29.5 30
33 Lanagan, Olivia 11 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:35.8 20:29.8 31
34 Pixler, Grace 11 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:36.5 20:32.0 32
35 Sinesi, Sarah 11 Brockton 6:36.7 20:32.5 33
36 Chandran, Emily 11 North Attleborough 6:36.8 20:33.0 34
37 Hashemi, Yasmine 11 Newton South 6:37.0 20:33.5 35
38 Nicoll, Sarah 12 Marshfield 6:37.2 20:34.0 36
39 Stevens, Emilee 12 Weymouth 6:39.4 20:41.0 37
40 Lukes, Katherine 11 King Philip 6:39.7 20:42.0 38
41 Sinesi, Samantha 11 Brockton 6:40.7 20:45.0 39
42 Glasgow, Margalit 11 Newton South 6:42.0 20:49.0 40
43 Caggiano, Emily 12 Newton South 6:42.9 20:52.0 41
44 Blelloch, Laura 11 Oliver Ames 6:46.2 21:02.0 42
45 Randall, Noa 11 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:46.5 21:03.0  
46 Fulbrigge, Mary 11 Brookline 6:46.8 21:04.0 43
47 Ross, Abby 11 Franklin 6:47.1 21:05.0 44
48 McCarty, Kim 12 King Philip 6:47.8 21:07.0 45
49 Russo, Anna 12 Brookline 6:48.1 21:08.0 46
50 Reeves, Brittany 12 Reading 6:48.4 21:09.0 47
51 Blaustein, Rachel 11 Needham 6:50.7 21:16.0 48
52 Atkinson, Emily 12 Abington 6:51.0 21:17.0  
53 Witts, Ashlyn 11 Academy of Notre Dame 6:51.6 21:19.0  
54 Perez, Marissa 12 Reading 6:52.3 21:21.0 49
55 Fredrick, Sidni 12 Brookline 6:52.6 21:22.0 50
56 Miranda, Jennifer 12 Greater New Bedford RVT 6:53.6 21:25.0  
57 Pearlmutter, Jackie 12 Brookline 6:53.7 21:25.5 51
58 Volk, Emily 11 Oliver Ames 6:53.9 21:26.0 52
59 Hilfrank, Elizabeth 11 King Philip 6:54.2 21:27.0 53
60 Eccelston, Ashley 12 Plymouth South 6:54.5 21:28.0  
61 Moskal, Marysia 09 Falmouth 6:54.8 21:29.0 54
62 McGee, Kelly 12 Mansfield 6:56.1 21:33.0 55
63 Lee, Sabrina 12 Brookline 6:56.3 21:33.5 56
64 Hood, Emily 11 Franklin 6:56.8 21:35.0 57
65 Daly, Katie 11 Stoughton 6:57.4 21:37.0 58
66 Talerman, Lily 11 King Philip 6:57.6 21:37.5 59
67 Bornemann, Jackie 11 Taunton 6:59.0 21:42.0  
68 Reed, Brittany 12 Plymouth South 7:00.0 21:45.0  
69 Skillin, Sarah 12 Durfee 7:00.3 21:46.0  
70 Doherty, Bri 11 Marshfield 7:00.6 21:47.0 60
71 Carney, Morgan 11 Dartmouth 7:01.3 21:49.0  
72 Garro, Melina 12 Somerville 7:01.4 21:49.5  
73 Gibson, Hanah 12 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:02.3 21:52.0  
74 Paradis, Jackie 11 Reading 7:04.5 21:59.0 61
75 Onyeorizi, Chidera 11 Brockton 7:04.8 22:00.0 62
76 Hamel, Grace 10 Holyoke 7:07.4 22:08.0 63
77 Taupier, Nora 10 Holyoke 7:08.0 22:10.0 64
78 Kaplan, Samantha 12 Sharon 7:08.7 22:12.0  
79 Vincent, Elizabeth 11 Marshfield 7:10.0 22:16.0 65
80 Cobb, Caroline 10 Falmouth 7:10.3 22:17.0 66
81 Raskind, Erika 12 Stoughton 7:10.9 22:19.0 67
82 Chase, Cecily 11 Sharon 7:13.2 22:26.0  
83 Kelley, Caroline 11 King Philip 7:16.7 22:37.0 68
84 Parson, Grace 11 Mansfield 7:17.1 22:38.0 69
85 Fredo, Adrianna 11 Brockton 7:17.2 22:38.5 70
86 Banks, Meg 12 Marshfield 7:17.4 22:39.0 71
87 Higgins, Keely 11 Beverly 7:17.6 22:39.8 72
88 Connors, Claire 10 Needham 7:17.7 22:40.0 73
89 Vaz, Racheal 12 Greater New Bedford RVT 7:19.6 22:46.0  
90 Kjelgaard, Anna 11 Oliver Ames 7:20.3 22:48.0 74
91 Lacasse, Stephani 12 Marshfield 7:20.6 22:49.0 75
92 Podolski, Jacqui 11 Oliver Ames 7:20.9 22:50.0 76
93 Alsop, Ally 11 Oliver Ames 7:21.1 22:50.5 77
94 Renzi, Isabelle 09 North Attleborough 7:21.2 22:50.8 78
95 Mattson, Amanda 12 Taunton 7:21.2 22:50.9  
96 Weary, Kiana 12 Brockton 7:21.6 22:52.0 79
97 Humphries, Kristi 12 Oliver Ames 7:21.9 22:53.0 80
98 Guarino, Josie 12 Marshfield 7:22.0 22:53.5 81
99 Vilain, Ashley 12 Brockton 7:22.8 22:56.0 82
100 Monroe, Brittany 12 Oliver Ames 7:25.1 23:03.0 83
101 Monahan, Madison 09 North Attleborough 7:25.4 23:04.0 84
102 Thimrhasaldron, Vitusha 12 Sharon 7:25.6 23:04.5  
103 McGrath, Carson 12 Stoughton 7:25.7 23:05.0 85
104 Keating, Megan 12 Falmouth 7:27.0 23:09.0 86
105 Tong, Ali 09 North Attleborough 7:27.7 23:11.0 87
106 Kutcher , Drew 12 Falmouth 7:29.0 23:15.0 88
107 Affanato, Alexandra 11 Mansfield 7:29.9 23:18.0 89
108 Neenan, Sarah 11 Mansfield 7:31.9 23:24.0 90
109 Garcia, Chelsea 09 Holyoke 7:32.2 23:25.0 91
110 Neville, Nicole 11 Barnstable 7:32.8 23:27.0  
111 Fonseca, Hannah 11 Taunton 7:34.8 23:33.0  
112 Polvere, Briana 12 Brockton 7:35.4 23:35.0 92
113 Christ, Mariah 11 Beverly 7:36.0 23:37.0 93
114 Medina, Rebekah 11 Stoughton 7:37.3 23:41.0 94
115 Goulart, Cynthia 11 Taunton 7:39.6 23:48.0  
116 Cole, Shannon 11 King Philip 7:39.9 23:49.0 95
117 Chandran, Kira 09 North Attleborough 7:40.9 23:52.0 96
118 Brandt, Mary 11 Beverly 7:41.2 23:53.0 97
119 Werth, Julia 12 Reading 7:41.5 23:54.0 98
120 Flammini, Kristen 12 Mansfield 7:41.7 23:54.5 99
121 Morrison, Meghan 12 Franklin 7:42.2 23:56.0 100
122 Costanza, Carissa 10 Holyoke 7:43.8 24:01.0 101
123 Moynihan, Siobhan 12 Franklin 7:46.7 24:10.0 102
124 Page, Savannah 11 Beverly 7:48.6 24:16.0 103
125 McCarthy, Gabrielle 12 New Bedford 7:59.9 24:51.0  
126 Pierozzi, Alicia 11 Barnstable 8:00.5 24:53.0  
127 Sampson, Sabrina 10 Holyoke 8:05.6 25:09.0 104
128 Marshall, Brittney 11 Greater New Bedford RVT 8:06.9 25:13.0  
129 Crabtree, Victoria 11 King Philip 8:14.3 25:36.0 105
130 McCallum, Katelin 09 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:30.4 26:26.0  
Men's 2 Mile Run Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:00:48 12:09 72 3 8 11 15 35 37 49
2 1:01:06 12:13 93 9 16 19 24 25    
3 1:02:07 12:25 131 12 18 31 32 38 41 45
4 1:02:43 12:32 164 20 21 30 34 59 69 72
5 1:03:20 12:40 195 7 22 51 54 61 107 108
6 1:03:23 12:40 197 6 10 52 55 74 75 91
7 1:03:33 12:42 205 4 14 33 73 81 88 132
8 1:03:59 12:47 225 2 36 48 62 77 96  
9 1:04:22 12:52 244 17 28 53 66 80 105  
10 1:05:55 13:11 324 13 64 68 76 103 123 124
11 1:06:23 13:16 340 42 47 63 86 102 150  
12 1:06:21 13:16 342 40 50 60 92 100 116 152
13 1:06:38 13:19 369 23 58 85 90 113 114 117
14 1:07:23 13:28 399 26 27 83 125 138 140  
15 1:07:37 13:31 439 1 95 110 115 118 120 122
16 1:08:05 13:37 449 56 84 99 104 106 129 130
17 1:08:36 13:43 462 57 65 79 127 134 145 156
18 1:10:04 14:00 483 43 44 97 142 157    
19 1:08:54 13:46 484 39 87 101 121 136    
20 1:11:40 14:20 545 29 67 137 151 161    
21 1:10:32 14:06 548 78 89 93 135 153 167  
22 1:10:29 14:05 553 70 94 109 139 141 144 155
23 1:14:17 14:51 603 71 98 112 154 168    
24 1:11:10 14:14 615 111 119 126 128 131 147 164
25 1:14:25 14:53 625 5 148 149 160 163    
26 1:15:10 15:02 649 46 133 146 158 166    
27 1:17:22 15:28 711 82 143 159 162 165    
Men's 2 Mile Run Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Whitty, Carter 09 Durfee 5:42.2 11:24.3  
2 Taylor, Zach 09 Blackstone-Millville 5:42.4 11:24.7  
3 Dec, Bryan 09 Holyoke 5:55.8 11:51.5 1
4 Nichol, Brendan 09 Marshfield 5:56.4 11:52.7 2
5 Sharples, Andrew 09 Bishop Feehan 5:57.5 11:54.9 3
6 Spelman, Ryan 09 Franklin 5:57.7 11:55.4 4
7 Carroll, Nathan 09 Blackstone-Millville 5:58.0 11:56.0  
8 Boswell, Bryce 09 Dartmouth 5:58.5 11:56.9 5
9 Ward, Miller 09 Weston 5:59.0 11:58.0 6
10 Ryan, Nathan 09 Barnstable 5:59.2 11:58.3 7
11 Poirier, Connor 09 Bishop Feehan 5:59.3 11:58.6 8
12 Baker, Evan 09 Brookline 6:00.0 11:59.9 9
13 Lynch, Tim 09 Milton 6:01.3 12:02.5  
14 Miller, Nick 09 Weston 6:02.6 12:05.2 10
15 McNulty, Teddy 09 Bishop Feehan 6:04.1 12:08.2 11
16 Lenane, John 09 Milton 6:04.4 12:08.8  
17 Callahan, Andrew 09 Taunton 6:04.5 12:09.0 12
18 Frantz, Ivan 09 Hingham 6:04.7 12:09.3 13
19 Da Silva, Filip 09 Franklin 6:05.0 12:10.0 14
20 O'Keefe, Gavin 09 Bishop Feehan 6:05.3 12:10.5 15
21 Triedman, Hal 09 Brookline 6:05.4 12:10.8 16
22 Tringali, Chris 09 Blackstone-Millville 6:05.7 12:11.3  
23 Hagan, Dan 09 Reading 6:05.9 12:11.7 17
24 Hoye, Jimmy 8 Taunton 6:06.1 12:12.1 18
25 Grossman, Josh 09 Brookline 6:06.2 12:12.3 19
26 Fitzgibbon, Ross 09 Weymouth 6:08.4 12:16.8 20
27 Arce, Christian 09 Weymouth 6:09.0 12:18.0 21
28 D'Angelo, Nate 09 Marthas Vineyard 6:09.2 12:18.4  
29 Connor, Casey 09 Barnstable 6:09.5 12:18.9 22
30 Savoy, Steven 09 West Bridgewater 6:09.8 12:19.5 23
31 Jankovic, Matija 09 Brookline 6:10.9 12:21.7 24
32 Goodman, Jonathan 09 Brookline 6:11.1 12:22.2 25
33 Rivera, Cristian 09 Greater New Bedford RVT 6:12.5 12:24.9 26
34 Dompierre, David 09 Greater New Bedford RVT 6:12.7 12:25.3 27
35 Higgin, Chris 09 Reading 6:12.9 12:25.7 28
36 Berlin, Silas 09 Marthas Vineyard 6:13.0 12:25.9  
37 Bergin, Conor 09 Cardinal Spellman 6:13.1 12:26.2 29
38 Solis, Carter 09 Archbishop Williams 6:13.3 12:26.5  
39 Rodrigues, Austin 09 Somerset-Berkley 6:13.6 12:27.1  
40 Martin, Sam 09 Weymouth 6:14.8 12:29.6 30
41 Lukes, Jeremiah 09 King Philip 6:15.1 12:30.2  
42 Thayer, Will 09 Taunton 6:15.3 12:30.6 31
43 Wysong, Trevor 09 Taunton 6:15.9 12:31.7 32
44 Fischer, Alex 09 Franklin 6:16.9 12:33.7 33
45 Brown, Sam 09 Weymouth 6:17.4 12:34.7 34
46 Vitorino, Nicholas 09 Bishop Feehan 6:18.1 12:36.2 35
47 Giuliano, Ryan 09 Nauset 6:18.3 12:36.5  
48 Ottolini, Dom 09 Marshfield 6:18.4 12:36.8 36
49 Sylvia, Chase 09 Marthas Vineyard 6:19.5 12:39.0  
50 Johnson, Andrew 09 Abington 6:21.7 12:43.3  
51 Grandfield, Ross 09 Bishop Feehan 6:22.1 12:44.1 37
52 Bentley, Zachary 09 Taunton 6:22.2 12:44.4 38
53 Linker, Trent 09 Scituate 6:22.6 12:45.2 39
54 Picard, Austin 09 New Bedford 6:23.2 12:46.3  
55 Chartier, Dylan 7 Narragansett 6:24.3 12:48.5  
56 Kerester, James 09 Oliver Ames 6:24.9 12:49.8 40
57 Nunes, Kyle 09 Taunton 6:25.1 12:50.1 41
58 Reilly, Stephen 09 Sharon 6:25.2 12:50.4 42
59 Delory, Rich 09 Plymouth South 6:25.5 12:50.9 43
60 Pappas, Greg 09 Plymouth South 6:25.7 12:51.3 44
61 Gadry, Justin 8 Taunton 6:25.9 12:51.8 45
62 Capps, Michael 8 Narragansett 6:26.2 12:52.3  
63 MACDONALD, MATT 09 Sandwich 6:26.8 12:53.6 46
64 Hill, Andrew 8 Narragansett 6:27.2 12:54.3  
65 Chabot, Jordan 09 Sharon 6:27.6 12:55.2 47
66 Garcia, Jared 09 Marshfield 6:27.8 12:55.5 48
67 King, Connor 09 Taunton 6:27.9 12:55.8  
68 Casey, Joshua 09 Whitinsville Christian 6:28.1 12:56.1  
69 Corkery, Joseph 09 Bishop Feehan 6:28.2 12:56.3 49
70 Machado, Matt 8 Taunton 6:28.3 12:56.5  
71 O'Conner, Shea 09 Oliver Ames 6:28.4 12:56.8 50
72 Burbic, Jackson 09 Barnstable 6:28.7 12:57.4 51
73 Sheiman, Matt 09 Weston 6:28.9 12:57.8 52
74 Galasso, Anthony 09 Reading 6:29.1 12:58.1 53
75 DeCosta, Timothy 09 Barnstable 6:29.2 12:58.4 54
76 O'Toole, Ryan 09 Weston 6:29.8 12:59.6 55
77 Rodgers, Alec 09 Wakefield 6:30.6 13:01.2 56
78 Packard, Derek 09 Malden Catholic 6:31.6 13:03.1 57
79 Spatola, Tim 09 West Bridgewater 6:31.8 13:03.6 58
80 Pandeti, Nikhil 09 Weymouth 6:32.1 13:04.2 59
81 Quattrucci, Nick 09 Stoughton 6:32.4 13:04.8  
82 Volk, Ben 09 Oliver Ames 6:32.7 13:05.4 60
83 Comisky, Connor 09 Somerset-Berkley 6:33.1 13:06.1  
84 Loiselle, Daniel 8 Barnstable 6:33.9 13:07.7 61
85 Jackson, Isiah 09 Marshfield 6:34.7 13:09.4 62
86 Gren, Chris 09 Sacred Heart 6:34.9 13:09.8  
87 Avery, Jake 09 Nauset 6:35.3 13:10.6  
88 Riley, Kevin 09 Walpole 6:35.6 13:11.1  
89 Xian, Bryan 09 Sharon 6:36.0 13:11.9 63
90 Priest, Cortland 09 Canton 6:36.4 13:12.8  
91 Wiley, Ben 09 Hingham 6:36.9 13:13.7 64
92 Lynch, Dylan 8 Taunton 6:37.0 13:14.0  
93 Cahill, Mike 09 Malden Catholic 6:37.7 13:15.4 65
94 Higgin, Brett 09 Reading 6:37.9 13:15.8 66
95 Kral, Nickolas 09 Cardinal Spellman 6:38.9 13:17.8 67
96 Ross, Peter 09 Hingham 6:39.1 13:18.2 68
97 Lee-Flehinger, Cameron 09 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:39.7 13:19.4  
98 Beaton, Dan 09 Weymouth 6:39.9 13:19.7 69
99 Last, Zach 09 Wayland 6:40.1 13:20.1 70
100 Robert, Drew 09 Old Rochester 6:41.0 13:21.9 71
101 Giacobbe, Chris 09 Weymouth 6:41.3 13:22.5 72
102 Caldwell, Dane 09 Franklin 6:41.4 13:22.8 73
103 Wong, Brendan 09 Weston 6:41.6 13:23.2 74
104 Theriaque, Connor 09 Weston 6:42.0 13:23.9 75
105 Cohen, Jake 09 Hingham 6:42.1 13:24.2 76
106 Fairfield, Chris 09 Norwell 6:42.4 13:24.7  
107 Sheridan, Sean 09 Marshfield 6:42.6 13:25.1 77
108 Affanato, Jake 09 Mansfield 6:42.8 13:25.6 78
109 Berube, Harry 09 Bishop Feehan 6:44.3 13:28.6  
110 Brown, Tim 09 Malden Catholic 6:44.6 13:29.2 79
111 Neprud, Jared 09 Duxbury 6:44.7 13:29.4  
112 Dumas, Scott 09 Reading 6:45.6 13:31.2 80
113 Nanos, Evan 09 Franklin 6:46.2 13:32.3 81
114 Lin, Austin 09 Watertown 6:46.8 13:33.6 82
115 Giorgianna, Hayden 09 Greater New Bedford RVT 6:47.4 13:34.8 83
116 Sanchez, Tom 09 Wakefield 6:47.9 13:35.7 84
117 Quinn, Alex 09 West Bridgewater 6:48.6 13:37.2 85
118 Shapiro, Jordan 09 Sharon 6:48.7 13:37.4 86
119 Ghelfi, Mac 09 East Bridgewater 6:49.3 13:38.5  
120 Fugere, Brody 09 Scituate 6:49.4 13:38.7 87
121 Sullivan, Hayden 09 Franklin 6:49.5 13:38.9 88
122 Horn, Alex 09 Mansfield 6:49.7 13:39.3 89
123 Campbell, Brian 09 West Bridgewater 6:49.8 13:39.6 90
124 Reitano, Jeffrey 09 Weston 6:50.4 13:40.8 91
125 Kent, Troy 09 Oliver Ames 6:50.8 13:41.5 92
126 Legg, Sean 09 Bishop Feehan 6:51.0 13:41.9  
127 Lupo, Alejandro 09 Mansfield 6:51.1 13:42.2 93
128 Peebles, Jack 09 Wayland 6:52.4 13:44.7 94
129 Rodriguez, Edgar 09 Holyoke 6:52.8 13:45.5 95
130 Weber, Patrick 09 Marshfield 6:53.0 13:46.0 96
131 Johnson, TJ 09 Plymouth South 6:53.2 13:46.3 97
132 Castelo, Jacob 09 Old Rochester 6:53.3 13:46.6 98
133 Petit, Jonathan 09 Norwell 6:53.5 13:46.9  
134 Boudreau, Joseph 09 Wakefield 6:53.7 13:47.4 99
135 Hogan, Jackson 09 Oliver Ames 6:53.9 13:47.8 100
136 Herschfield, Dylan 09 Scituate 6:54.0 13:48.0 101
137 Goldman, George 09 Sharon 6:54.2 13:48.4 102
138 Greene, Matthew 09 Hingham 6:55.0 13:49.9 103
139 Skeldon, Christopher 09 Wakefield 6:55.1 13:50.2 104
140 Chase, Luke 09 Reading 6:55.3 13:50.5 105
141 Racamato, Steven 09 Wakefield 6:55.6 13:51.1 106
142 Baird, Parker 8 Barnstable 6:55.7 13:51.4 107
143 Faszewski, Cameron 8 Barnstable 6:56.7 13:53.3 108
144 Moody, Tucker 09 Wayland 6:56.9 13:53.7 109
145 Cruz, Axel 09 Holyoke 6:57.2 13:54.3 110
146 Hinde, Josh 8 Tyngsborough 6:57.6 13:55.2 111
147 Krawczyk, Edward 09 Old Rochester 6:58.9 13:57.7 112
148 Spooner, Anthony 7 West Bridgewater 6:59.3 13:58.6 113
149 Holmes, Cory 09 West Bridgewater 6:59.7 13:59.4 114
150 Arciniega, Luis 09 Holyoke 7:00.0 13:59.9 115
151 Abbate, Max 09 Norwell 7:00.1 14:00.1  
152 Long, Preston 09 Oliver Ames 7:00.5 14:01.0 116
153 Hickey, Sean 09 Norwell 7:02.5 14:04.9  
154 Chou, Christopher 09 Bishop Feehan 7:02.6 14:05.2  
155 Domagalski, Alexander 09 Bishop Feehan 7:02.8 14:05.6  
156 McDermott, Max 09 Duxbury 7:03.0 14:06.0  
157 Keeling, Aaron 09 West Bridgewater 7:03.2 14:06.4 117
158 Monsalve, Nick 09 Holyoke 7:03.5 14:07.0 118
159 Foster, Matthew 09 Bishop Feehan 7:03.8 14:07.5  
160 Harper, Michael 8 Tyngsborough 7:03.9 14:07.7 119
161 Sheedy, Brendan 7 West Bridgewater 7:04.0 14:08.0  
162 Simpson, Collin 09 Falmouth 7:04.2 14:08.4  
163 Cruz, Melivn 09 Holyoke 7:04.5 14:09.0 120
164 Ryan, Nate 09 Scituate 7:05.5 14:10.9 121
165 Thompson, Kevin 09 Holyoke 7:05.7 14:11.3 122
166 Meads, Mike 09 Hanover 7:06.9 14:13.8  
167 Gill, Brian 09 Hanover 7:07.4 14:14.8  
168 Emmel, Clay 09 Hingham 7:07.6 14:15.1 123
169 Keehn, Alec 09 Weston 7:07.9 14:15.7  
170 Karoff, Charlie 09 Milton 7:08.8 14:17.5  
171 O'Hanley, Tom 09 Hingham 7:09.0 14:18.0 124
172 Dwyer, Steve 09 Abington 7:09.4 14:18.8  
173 Days, Jacob 09 Greater New Bedford RVT 7:09.6 14:19.2 125
174 Belcher , Michael 09 Seekonk 7:10.2 14:20.3  
175 Bigler, Jason 09 Tyngsborough 7:10.3 14:20.5 126
176 Perry, Tom 09 Bishop Feehan 7:10.4 14:20.8  
177 Leone, Nick 09 Malden Catholic 7:10.8 14:21.5 127
178 Robson, Matt 09 Tyngsborough 7:11.0 14:22.0 128
179 D'Ambrosio, Adam 09 Wakefield 7:11.6 14:23.1 129
180 Bisson, Aaron 09 Plymouth North 7:11.9 14:23.8  
181 Keegan, Jeremy 09 Wakefield 7:12.1 14:24.2 130
182 Hall, Andrew 7 Tyngsborough 7:12.5 14:24.9 131
183 Moreau, Robert 09 Franklin 7:12.8 14:25.5 132
184 Roberts, Nathiel 09 Durfee 7:12.9 14:25.7  
185 POLIDOR, JEFFREY 09 Sandwich 7:13.3 14:26.5 133
186 Coyne, Seamus 09 Malden Catholic 7:13.5 14:27.0 134
187 Dabare, Niegel 09 Mansfield 7:14.1 14:28.1 135
188 Callahan, Quinton 8 Taunton 7:14.4 14:28.8  
189 Silvestro, Andrew 09 Walpole 7:14.7 14:29.4  
190 Rafferty, Devon 09 King Philip 7:14.9 14:29.8  
191 Carey, Ross 11 King Philip 7:15.6 14:31.1  
192 King, Ben 09 East Bridgewater 7:15.7 14:31.4  
193 Machinski, Alex 09 West Bridgewater 7:15.8 14:31.6  
194 Sample, Kyle 09 Scituate 7:16.0 14:31.9 136
195 Daley, Cooper 09 Cardinal Spellman 7:16.6 14:33.2 137
196 Martin, Nate 09 Holyoke 7:18.0 14:35.9  
197 Schmeer, Ben 8 West Bridgewater 7:18.5 14:36.9  
198 Norgeot, Jack 09 Nauset 7:18.8 14:37.6  
199 Kiesling, Kyle 09 King Philip 7:19.1 14:38.2  
200 Young, Ross 09 Greater New Bedford RVT 7:19.6 14:39.2 138
201 Holmes, Josh 09 Dennis-Yarmouth 7:20.0 14:39.9  
202 Willett, Sean 09 Wakefield 7:21.5 14:42.9  
203 Asker, Max 8 West Bridgewater 7:21.8 14:43.5  
204 Gold, Ethan 09 Wayland 7:22.1 14:44.2 139
205 Furtado, Kevin 09 Greater New Bedford RVT 7:22.2 14:44.4 140
206 Comettant, Devin 09 Wayland 7:23.4 14:46.7 141
207 Whipple, Tyler 09 Wakefield 7:24.0 14:47.9  
208 Harmon, Harry 09 Somerset-Berkley 7:24.1 14:48.2  
209 Smith, Josh 7 West Bridgewater 7:24.7 14:49.3  
210 Scarlett, Matthew 09 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:25.5 14:50.9  
211 Mazzoli, Spencer 09 Plymouth South 7:26.0 14:51.9 142
212 Perrin, Keith 09 Watertown 7:26.7 14:53.3 143
213 Brewton, Harrison 09 Wayland 7:26.8 14:53.6 144
214 Doyle, Cam 09 Malden Catholic 7:26.9 14:53.8 145
215 Wdowiak, Bryce 09 Holyoke 7:27.7 14:55.4  
216 DRAKE, THATCHER 09 Sandwich 7:28.0 14:56.0 146
217 Thompson, Cody 09 Tyngsborough 7:28.8 14:57.6 147
218 Cassell, James 10 Dartmouth 7:31.3 15:02.6 148
219 Woodcock, Ian 09 Dartmouth 7:31.8 15:03.6 149
220 Delgado, Deavon 09 Holyoke 7:32.2 15:04.4  
221 Motiwala, Punit 09 Sharon 7:34.4 15:08.7 150
222 Higgens, Matthew 09 Barnstable 7:34.5 15:09.0  
223 Toli, Alex 09 Cardinal Spellman 7:34.8 15:09.6 151
224 Goodman, Dashaun 09 Holyoke 7:35.0 15:09.9  
225 Woodward, Chase 09 Barnstable 7:36.7 15:13.3  
226 Kerester, William 09 Oliver Ames 7:38.4 15:16.7 152
227 Harrington, Nick 09 Mansfield 7:38.7 15:17.4 153
228 Camacho, Kyle 09 Old Rochester 7:39.2 15:18.3 154
229 McAdams, Jon 09 East Bridgewater 7:39.7 15:19.3  
230 Perry, Robert 09 Duxbury 7:40.2 15:20.4  
231 Boucher, Austin 09 Falmouth 7:41.2 15:22.4  
232 Dutton, Spencer 09 Wayland 7:42.7 15:25.3 155
233 Walsh, Kevin 09 Malden Catholic 7:44.9 15:29.8 156
234 Ramos, Tygee 09 Holyoke 7:46.5 15:33.0  
235 Victor, Jason 7 West Bridgewater 7:49.7 15:39.4  
236 Shurtleff, Adam 8 Taunton 7:49.9 15:39.7  
237 Parker, Cole 8 Taunton 7:51.1 15:42.1  
238 Sikora, Lucas 7 West Bridgewater 7:51.4 15:42.8  
239 Jones, Greg 09 Plymouth South 7:52.0 15:44.0 157
240 HARMON, JOSHUA 09 Sandwich 7:52.4 15:44.7 158
241 Foun, Evan 09 Watertown 7:52.5 15:45.0 159
242 Agnew, Will 8 Barnstable 7:56.6 15:53.1  
243 Humason, Connor 09 Dartmouth 7:56.7 15:53.4 160
244 Pozark, Cam 09 Malden Catholic 8:00.3 16:00.6  
245 Xu, Luke 09 Wayland 8:05.0 16:10.0  
246 Malloy, Nathan 09 Cardinal Spellman 8:06.9 16:13.7 161
247 Miller, Luis 09 Holyoke 8:07.3 16:14.5  
248 Marsh, Tanner 09 Oliver Ames 8:08.0 16:16.0  
249 Wong, Adrian 09 Sacred Heart 8:09.8 16:19.5  
250 Pachter, Dan 09 Wayland 8:10.1 16:20.1  
251 Curran, Aidan 09 Oliver Ames 8:12.2 16:24.4  
252 Patvakarian, Cristopher 09 Watertown 8:12.6 16:25.2 162
253 Wilkinson, Matt 8 Taunton 8:12.9 16:25.7  
254 Pimentel, Zach 09 Dartmouth 8:14.5 16:29.0 163
255 Jacobs, Cole 09 Wayland 8:18.9 16:37.8  
256 Wolf, Jared 8 Tyngsborough 8:19.7 16:39.4 164
257 Hedlund, Jared 09 Oliver Ames 8:22.8 16:45.5  
258 Aramthie, Marvin 09 Watertown 8:23.0 16:46.0 165
259 Nicoll, Dan 09 Holyoke 8:23.3 16:46.5  
260 Testa, William 09 Bishop Fenwick 8:24.7 16:49.4  
261 MACLEAN, WILLIAM 10 Sandwich 8:35.0 17:09.9 166
262 Amsterburg, Henry 09 Mansfield 8:54.0 17:48.0 167
263 Roznoy, Evan 09 Old Rochester 8:56.6 17:53.1 168
264 Bobronnikov, Zander 09 Wayland 8:56.7 17:53.3  
265 Martin, Josh 7 Tyngsborough 9:14.8 18:29.6  
266 Atchison, Andrew 09 New Bedford 9:34.5 19:09.0  
267 Kula, Francis 09 Narragansett 9:42.6 19:25.1  
268 Sherwin, Nicholas 09 Durfee 10:04.0 20:08.0  
269 Williams, Colin 8 West Bridgewater 10:17.7 20:35.3  
270 jarvis, Joseph 7 Tyngsborough 11:00.7 22:01.3  
271 Sullivan, Brendan 09 Archbishop Williams 11:03.9 22:07.7  
Women's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:25 19:05 68 4 9 11 18 26 30 32
2 1:36:17 19:15 77 8 10 17 19 23 27 49
3 1:36:33 19:18 94 2 7 20 28 37 50 60
4 1:36:45 19:21 114 1 12 31 34 36 54 65
5 1:37:59 19:35 124 5 6 33 35 45 56 97
6 1:38:45 19:45 129 15 22 24 29 39 41 43
7 1:41:57 20:23 203 3 14 44 55 87 110 113
8 1:45:16 21:03 267 40 47 53 57 70    
9 1:46:49 21:21 298 42 48 51 72 85    
10 1:48:07 21:37 325 38 66 71 74 76 99  
11 1:48:06 21:37 325 16 62 67 84 96 100 104
12 1:49:17 21:51 338 13 61 78 81 105 119 125
13 1:51:43 22:20 380 21 52 90 101 116 118  
14 1:51:13 22:14 380 46 58 82 88 106    
15 1:51:34 22:18 387 59 79 80 83 86 91  
16 1:52:51 22:34 417 69 73 75 93 107 109  
17 1:53:53 22:46 418 63 64 77 102 112 115  
18 1:54:43 22:56 436 25 92 94 111 114 122 123
19 1:56:48 23:21 477 68 89 95 108 117    
20 2:05:17 25:03 566 98 103 120 121 124    
Women's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McConville, Julie 12 Hingham 5:38.1 17:30.6 1
2 Keohane, Kerri 10 Tyngsborough 5:49.5 18:06.1 2
3 Capps, Renee 11 Narragansett 5:53.4 18:18.1 3
4 McNulty, Abbey 11 Bishop Feehan 5:54.7 18:22.2 4
5 Aarden, Shelby 10 Hopkinton 5:58.6 18:34.2 5
6 Saccoach, Sarah 12 Archbishop Williams 6:01.5 18:43.4  
7 Lodge, Melissa 11 Hopkinton 6:02.0 18:44.9 6
8 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan 8 Tyngsborough 6:02.7 18:46.9 7
9 Pohl, Abigail 12 Weston 6:06.6 18:59.1 8
10 Harum, Brynna 11 Bishop Feehan 6:07.5 19:01.8 9
11 Snow, Zoe 11 Weston 6:08.3 19:04.3 10
12 Svensen, Kate 11 Bishop Feehan 6:08.5 19:05.0 11
13 Noble, Julia 10 Hingham 6:08.6 19:05.3 12
14 mcginnis, kelsey 12 Somerset-Berkley 6:09.1 19:06.8 13
15 Capps, Anna 11 Narragansett 6:09.7 19:08.7 14
16 Wolfe, Maddie 12 Ursuline Academy 6:10.5 19:11.1 15
17 Sivco, Tory 11 Sandwich 6:10.9 19:12.3 16
18 Borofski, Nicole 12 Plymouth North 6:11.6 19:14.8  
19 Allen, Read 11 Weston 6:12.0 19:16.0 17
20 Cutillo, Jackie 10 Bishop Feehan 6:12.5 19:17.4 18
21 Wessenyeleh, Edom 12 Weston 6:14.3 19:23.0 19
22 Gendreau, Jessica 7 Tyngsborough 6:15.3 19:26.0 20
23 Maida, Arianna 11 Bishop Fenwick 6:16.2 19:28.8 21
24 Grela, Meghan 12 Ursuline Academy 6:17.3 19:32.3 22
25 Curley, Emily 12 Coyle & Cassidy 6:17.8 19:34.1  
26 Atkinson, Patty 11 Weston 6:18.2 19:35.1 23
27 Baryluk, Lindsay 11 Ursuline Academy 6:18.4 19:35.7 24
28 Wyman, Alison 09 West Bridgewater 6:18.6 19:36.4 25
29 Hutch, Meghan 12 Coyle & Cassidy 6:19.2 19:38.4  
30 Sieber, Elizabeth 12 Bishop Feehan 6:19.6 19:39.4 26
31 Levensailor, Ryleigh 09 Ayer 6:19.8 19:40.0  
32 Lembo, Cara 12 Weston 6:20.0 19:40.7 27
33 Hirsch, Elizabeth 09 Melrose 6:20.1 19:41.0  
34 Casey, Lexi 7 Tyngsborough 6:22.7 19:49.0 28
35 Bent, Sara 12 Ursuline Academy 6:24.3 19:54.1 29
36 Santoro, Adrienne 10 Bishop Feehan 6:24.7 19:55.2 30
37 Sullivan, Morgan 11 Hingham 6:24.8 19:55.7 31
38 Amato, Sara 10 Bishop Feehan 6:25.6 19:58.2 32
39 Monks, Evelyn 09 Hopkinton 6:26.4 20:00.5 33
40 Mcfarland, Maggie 11 Hingham 6:26.5 20:00.9 34
41 Cavanaugh, MaryKate 11 Hopkinton 6:26.8 20:02.0 35
42 Epplett, Abby 11 Whitinsville Christian 6:29.0 20:08.7  
43 Bandera, Kelly 12 Hingham 6:30.3 20:12.8 36
44 Hunt, Makenna 7 Tyngsborough 6:34.5 20:25.7 37
45 French, Abby 09 Academy of Notre Dame 6:35.9 20:30.1 38
46 Grela, Erin 09 Ursuline Academy 6:36.8 20:32.9 39
47 Jones, Sarah 11 Holyoke Catholic 6:37.3 20:34.5 40
48 Lugten, Julie 11 Ursuline Academy 6:37.5 20:35.2 41
49 Curtin, Molly 11 Cardinal Spellman 6:37.9 20:36.2 42
50 Harten, Erin 10 Ursuline Academy 6:37.9 20:36.5 43
51 Webb, Krista 12 Narragansett 6:38.1 20:36.9 44
52 Schillinger, Maybritt 10 Hopkinton 6:38.6 20:38.4 45
53 Grasz, Lexa 11 Norwell 6:38.7 20:38.7 46
54 Boraski, Audrey 12 Holyoke Catholic 6:39.9 20:42.5 47
55 McGillivray, Lauren 11 Cardinal Spellman 6:41.3 20:46.8 48
56 Makino, Lina 12 Weston 6:41.6 20:47.7 49
57 D'Annolfo, Stephanie 12 Tyngsborough 6:42.1 20:49.6 50
58 Papadopoulos, Eleni 12 Canton 6:42.4 20:50.3  
59 Hogan, Abby 10 Cardinal Spellman 6:42.5 20:50.7 51
60 Smith, Hannah 12 Bishop Fenwick 6:43.2 20:52.7 52
61 Davies, Natalie 11 Holyoke Catholic 6:44.5 20:56.8 53
62 Irvin, Sierra 10 Hingham 6:44.8 20:57.7 54
63 Bancroft, Jasmine 10 Narragansett 6:49.1 21:11.3 55
64 Katz, Emily 11 Hopkinton 6:49.4 21:12.2 56
65 Carroll, Julie 09 Holyoke Catholic 6:49.5 21:12.4 57
66 Hayes, Margaret 12 Norwell 6:51.1 21:17.4 58
67 Maynard, Willoe 11 Marthas Vineyard 6:51.6 21:18.9  
68 Wuerfl, Allie 12 Wayland 6:53.1 21:23.7 59
69 Paulo, Olivia 11 Tyngsborough 6:55.2 21:30.2 60
70 Lazaro, Megan 12 Somerset-Berkley 6:55.7 21:31.8 61
71 Gonneville, Hilary 12 Sandwich 6:55.8 21:32.2 62
72 Greenawalt, Emma 11 Milton 6:56.3 21:33.6 63
73 Dempsey, Molly 12 Milton 6:56.5 21:34.2 64
74 Cerio, Gabby 11 Hingham 6:57.2 21:36.4 65
75 Fandozzi, Eva 10 Academy of Notre Dame 6:57.6 21:37.6 66
76 McCartney, Kylie 10 Sandwich 6:57.9 21:38.6 67
77 Borofski, Katrina 12 Plymouth North 6:58.2 21:39.5  
78 Bowen, Nicole 12 East Bridgewater 6:59.8 21:44.5 68
79 Grattan, Kristyn 12 Hanover 7:01.5 21:49.8 69
80 Frazier, Katarina 11 Melrose 7:01.8 21:50.5  
81 Gilhooly, Katelyn 12 Holyoke Catholic 7:01.8 21:50.7 70
82 Wasylak, Victoria 12 Academy of Notre Dame 7:02.7 21:53.3 71
83 Jordan, Liz 12 Cardinal Spellman 7:03.1 21:54.8 72
84 O'Leary, Erin 12 Hanover 7:04.0 21:57.6 73
85 Norton, Maeve 10 Academy of Notre Dame 7:04.7 21:59.5 74
86 Nee, Micaela 11 Hanover 7:06.6 22:05.6 75
87 walter, tess 12 Scituate 7:06.7 22:06.0  
88 Morelli, Justine 11 Academy of Notre Dame 7:07.1 22:07.1 76
89 El Sayed, Maryam 11 Milton 7:09.5 22:14.5 77
90 Cabral, Cassidy 12 Somerset-Berkley 7:09.6 22:14.8 78
91 Murphy, Grace 12 Wayland 7:12.6 22:24.1 79
92 Conroy, Maddie 11 Wayland 7:13.7 22:27.6 80
93 Smith, Abbey 12 Somerset-Berkley 7:14.1 22:28.8 81
94 Lyle, Vanessa 12 Norwell 7:16.5 22:36.2 82
95 Bolivar, Courtney 12 Wayland 7:16.7 22:37.0 83
96 McCauley, Lindsey 11 Sandwich 7:17.3 22:38.8 84
97 Levensailor, Hannah 12 Ayer 7:18.0 22:40.9  
98 Cunningham, Erin 11 Cardinal Spellman 7:18.1 22:41.3 85
99 Schwartz, Isabel 12 Wayland 7:18.3 22:41.9 86
100 Beaulieu, Michelle 11 Narragansett 7:18.6 22:42.7 87
101 Flaherty, Michaela 11 Norwell 7:18.7 22:43.3 88
102 Cullinan, Kerry 11 East Bridgewater 7:19.0 22:44.2 89
103 Smith, Abigail 12 Bishop Fenwick 7:20.3 22:48.2 90
104 Karpacz, Elizabeth 11 Wayland 7:20.5 22:48.6 91
105 Neilan, Jasmine 11 West Bridgewater 7:21.1 22:50.7 92
106 Draheim, Mikaela 12 Hanover 7:21.4 22:51.5 93
107 Santos, Sophia 12 Old Rochester 7:22.1 22:53.7  
108 Alfieri, Maria 12 West Bridgewater 7:23.2 22:57.2 94
109 Weldon, Janice 12 Old Rochester 7:23.4 22:57.7  
110 Mulloy, Emily 11 East Bridgewater 7:23.9 22:59.3 95
111 Travers, Molly 12 Sandwich 7:25.7 23:05.0 96
112 Holden, Isabel 09 Hopkinton 7:30.1 23:18.5 97
113 Kane, Kate 09 Sturgis West Charter 7:30.6 23:20.0 98
114 Atkinson, Emily 12 Abington 7:30.8 23:20.9  
115 Morelli, Abbey 09 Academy of Notre Dame 7:31.8 23:23.8 99
116 O'Gorman, Joanna 10 Sandwich 7:32.2 23:25.0 100
117 Gordon, Jessica 12 Plymouth North 7:32.9 23:27.2  
118 Neville, Lilly 11 Marthas Vineyard 7:34.3 23:31.5  
119 Clancy, Erin 10 Bishop Fenwick 7:34.9 23:33.4 101
120 Donovan, Kara 12 Milton 7:39.6 23:48.1 102
121 Winter, Lauren 12 Canton 7:39.9 23:49.2  
122 Gilliland, Claire 10 Sturgis West Charter 7:40.4 23:50.7 103
123 Cahill, Erin 12 Sandwich 7:41.1 23:52.8 104
124 Hiller, Abby 12 Old Rochester 7:41.8 23:54.9  
125 Gifford, Allison 12 Somerset-Berkley 7:42.0 23:55.6 105
126 Hudgins, Courtney 12 Norwell 7:42.9 23:58.4 106
127 Geddis, Kelly 12 Hanover 7:45.8 24:07.3 107
128 Walsh, Amanda 12 Sacred Heart 7:49.4 24:18.6  
129 Martin, Allison 12 East Bridgewater 7:49.8 24:19.7 108
130 Juliano, Madeline 12 Hanover 7:50.6 24:22.3 109
131 Enos, Cori 12 Plymouth North 7:51.0 24:23.4  
132 Harding, Bailey 10 Narragansett 7:51.5 24:25.1 110
133 Savoy, Sarah 11 West Bridgewater 7:54.5 24:34.3 111
134 Zimmer, Tori 11 Milton 7:57.2 24:42.9 112
135 Stewart, Amanda 12 Narragansett 7:57.5 24:43.7 113
136 Gammons, Nell 11 West Bridgewater 7:58.0 24:45.4 114
137 Wong, Nancy 12 Milton 8:00.2 24:52.2 115
138 Walsh, Emily 12 Bishop Fenwick 8:02.8 25:00.3 116
139 Bates, Jocelyn 12 East Bridgewater 8:03.1 25:01.0 117
140 Shine, Kelly 12 Foxborough 8:03.3 25:01.6  
141 Allen, Kelly 11 Sacred Heart 8:15.3 25:39.1  
142 Shairs, Savannah 12 Bishop Fenwick 8:15.7 25:40.3 118
143 rockcliffe, peyton 11 Somerset-Berkley 8:16.6 25:43.0 119
144 White, Taylor 10 Sturgis West Charter 8:17.0 25:44.4 120
145 Maruca, Nina 10 Sturgis West Charter 8:18.0 25:47.4 121
146 Asker, Sophie 11 West Bridgewater 8:18.2 25:48.0 122
147 Eddy, Liz 11 West Bridgewater 8:18.3 25:48.3 123
148 Hanley, Meaghan 09 Ayer 8:21.0 25:56.8  
149 Norton, Maddy 09 Ayer 8:33.2 26:34.6  
150 Noonan, Grace 09 Sturgis West Charter 8:33.3 26:34.9 124
151 Monaghan, Haley 12 Somerset-Berkley 8:51.2 27:30.7 125
152 Kep, Savy 11 Saugus 9:18.4 28:55.2  
Women's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:49 20:33 15 1 2 3 4 5 10 12
2 1:47:35 21:31 85 13 14 15 16 27 32 62
3 1:47:31 21:30 91 6 11 21 23 30 36 56
4 1:48:31 21:42 116 7 9 24 33 43 45 47
5 1:50:06 22:01 156 18 20 22 31 65 76 79
6 1:51:29 22:17 193 8 25 34 57 69 73 95
7 1:51:24 22:16 194 28 35 37 46 48 53 58
8 1:53:42 22:44 247 19 38 41 64 85 93 121
9 1:53:28 22:41 250 29 40 49 60 72 89 90
10 1:56:28 23:17 306 26 39 51 80 110 113 119
11 1:57:17 23:27 326 17 59 61 82 107 131  
12 1:58:43 23:44 365 44 68 75 84 94    
13 1:59:28 23:53 366 42 50 63 91 120    
14 2:00:06 24:01 396 55 66 83 86 106    
15 2:02:53 24:34 451 67 77 99 103 105 112 132
16 2:04:42 24:56 471 74 78 88 108 123 136  
17 2:08:54 25:46 472 52 54 87 137 142    
18 2:04:22 24:52 479 81 92 97 98 111 115 116
19 2:04:52 24:58 485 70 71 109 117 118    
20 2:09:17 25:51 553 100 101 104 114 134 135  
21 2:14:21 26:52 602 96 122 124 127 133    
22 2:19:03 27:48 636 102 125 128 140 141    
23 2:19:43 27:56 662 126 129 130 138 139    
Women's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Berube, Elena 11 Bishop Feehan 6:27.7 20:04.7 1
2 Wood, Julia 12 Bishop Feehan 6:35.1 20:27.8 2
3 Spellman, Meaghan 11 Bishop Feehan 6:37.2 20:34.3 3
4 Doyle, Erin 12 Bishop Feehan 6:41.6 20:47.7 4
5 Bowditch, Heather 12 Bishop Feehan 6:44.0 20:55.4 5
6 Wang, Sara 11 Newton South 6:44.4 20:56.6 6
7 Dubin, Chelsea 12 Holliston 6:46.2 21:02.1 7
8 Wright, Merissa 11 Ursuline Academy 6:47.7 21:06.7 8
9 Charlotte, Laplante 11 Brookline 6:48.7 21:09.8  
10 Naughton, Maggie 11 Holliston 6:49.2 21:11.6 9
11 Vogt, Caitlyn 12 Bishop Feehan 6:49.2 21:11.6 10
12 Pham, Caraline 09 Newton South 6:49.6 21:12.8 11
13 Fitzgerald, Colleen 12 Bishop Feehan 6:50.0 21:14.0 12
14 Nametz, Marybeth 12 Bishop Feehan 6:52.2 21:20.7  
15 Mendonca, Kaylie 11 Bishop Feehan 6:52.6 21:22.2  
16 Fitzgerald, Megan 12 Oliver Ames 6:53.5 21:24.8 13
17 Newman, Emily 11 Oliver Ames 6:53.6 21:25.0 14
18 McAuliffe, Jillian 11 Oliver Ames 6:53.7 21:25.4 15
19 Harding, Maggie 12 Oliver Ames 6:53.8 21:25.7 16
20 Barrett, Samantha 11 Old Rochester 6:53.9 21:26.0 17
21 Ricciutti, Rachel 12 Weymouth 6:54.4 21:27.6 18
22 Fortin, Daria 11 Needham 6:55.9 21:32.4 19
23 Gagnon, Annie 12 Seekonk 6:56.2 21:33.4  
24 Carney, Alycia 11 Weymouth 6:56.4 21:33.7 20
25 Weiss, Sarina 11 Newton South 6:58.3 21:39.9 21
26 Ellis, Kathleen 11 Bishop Feehan 6:58.4 21:40.1  
27 Mackintire, Eileen 12 Weymouth 6:58.7 21:40.9 22
28 Kimmell, Louisa 10 Newton South 7:00.0 21:45.0 23
29 Curtiss, Lauren 11 Holliston 7:00.7 21:47.2 24
30 Orechia, Sheila 11 Ursuline Academy 7:01.3 21:49.2 25
31 Collins, Hannah 11 Hingham 7:02.1 21:51.5 26
32 Reardon, Katie 10 Oliver Ames 7:03.0 21:54.5 27
33 Comeau, Erin 12 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:03.4 21:55.6 28
34 Kelleher, Jamie 11 Scituate 7:03.6 21:56.3 29
35 McGraw, Annika 09 Newton South 7:04.1 21:57.8 30
36 Ransom, Erin 11 Weymouth 7:04.9 22:00.2 31
37 Foster, Lindsey 11 Oliver Ames 7:05.4 22:01.8 32
38 Battersby, Brooke 11 Holliston 7:05.7 22:02.9 33
39 Chase, Madeleine 11 Weston 7:06.6 22:05.6  
40 Magill, Lizzy 12 Bishop Feehan 7:07.1 22:07.2  
41 Curtis, Sara 11 Ursuline Academy 7:07.6 22:08.8 34
42 Peterson, Jessica 12 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:08.5 22:11.5 35
43 Jacobson, Leah 11 Newton South 7:09.4 22:14.2 36
44 Love, Olivia 12 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:09.7 22:15.3 37
45 Koljonen, Erica 12 Needham 7:09.8 22:15.5 38
46 Allen, Rachel 12 Hingham 7:10.0 22:16.2 39
47 Martin, Carly 11 Scituate 7:11.1 22:19.6 40
48 Rayment, Haley 11 Needham 7:11.7 22:21.4 41
49 Reeves, Michaela 10 Reading 7:12.6 22:24.2 42
50 Hanstad, Virginia 11 Holliston 7:13.8 22:27.8 43
51 Ganshirt, Casey 11 Walpole 7:14.2 22:29.2 44
52 tajik, sara 11 Holliston 7:14.5 22:30.1 45
53 Steeves, Meghan 12 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:14.7 22:30.6 46
54 johnston, erin 11 Holliston 7:14.8 22:30.9 47
55 Conte, Julia 11 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:15.2 22:32.2 48
56 McDonough, Aubrey 12 Nauset 7:15.5 22:33.2  
57 Palmer, Shaia 12 Scituate 7:15.7 22:33.7 49
58 Ebert, Devanee 12 Reading 7:16.1 22:35.2 50
59 Jasper, Lindsay 10 Nazareth Academy 7:16.6 22:36.7  
60 Garrity, Erin 12 Bishop Feehan 7:16.9 22:37.5  
61 MacCune, Mackenize 11 Hingham 7:17.3 22:38.8 51
62 Cincotta, Meghan 09 Melrose 7:18.8 22:43.5 52
63 Collins, Haley 11 Nauset 7:19.6 22:45.9  
64 Lengyel, Caroline 11 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:20.1 22:47.6 53
65 Gyurina, Lydia 09 Melrose 7:20.5 22:48.7 54
66 Kiran, Kiran 12 Watertown 7:21.7 22:52.6  
67 Urlage, Courtney 11 Hopkinton 7:22.0 22:53.4 55
68 Abercrombie, Leah 12 Newton South 7:22.1 22:53.7 56
69 Buchanan, Katherine 7 Ursuline Academy 7:22.3 22:54.4 57
70 Flaherty, Meredith 12 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:22.9 22:56.3 58
71 MacIsaac, Elizabeth 12 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:23.1 22:56.8  
72 Santos, Paige 11 Old Rochester 7:23.2 22:57.1 59
73 Gillespie, Maddy 11 Scituate 7:23.7 22:58.8 60
74 Cox, Julia 11 Sharon 7:28.2 23:12.8  
75 Vieira, Hannah 11 Old Rochester 7:28.3 23:13.1 61
76 Wakefield, Olivia 12 Oliver Ames 7:28.5 23:13.7 62
77 Howe, Nikki 11 Oliver Ames 7:29.2 23:15.7  
78 Connelly, Caitlin 11 Reading 7:29.4 23:16.4 63
79 Leirvaag, Marie 12 Needham 7:30.8 23:20.9 64
80 Cooney, Shannen 11 Oliver Ames 7:31.3 23:22.3  
81 Graham, Kristen 12 Weymouth 7:32.0 23:24.4 65
82 McShane, Julianne 12 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:32.1 23:24.9  
83 Latifi, Anissa 10 Holliston 7:32.4 23:25.7  
84 Lee, Samantha 12 Hopkinton 7:32.5 23:26.2 66
85 Moore, Hannah 12 Marthas Vineyard 7:32.8 23:27.0 67
86 D'Andrea, Nicole 11 Walpole 7:33.5 23:29.1 68
87 Roussell, Ellen 11 Ursuline Academy 7:34.0 23:30.6 69
88 Malone, Lauren 11 Holyoke Catholic 7:34.5 23:32.3 70
89 Fitz, Maureen 11 Holyoke Catholic 7:35.6 23:35.8 71
90 Toronto, Steph 12 Holliston 7:35.8 23:36.4  
91 Crawford, Emily 11 Bishop Feehan 7:35.9 23:36.7  
92 Renaud, Julia 11 Nauset 7:36.4 23:38.3  
93 O'Keefe, Julie 11 Scituate 7:37.0 23:40.2 72
94 Fantozzi, Maria 12 Ursuline Academy 7:37.2 23:40.7 73
95 Perfeteo, Sarah 12 Norwell 7:37.4 23:41.4 74
96 Mori, Sarah 12 Plymouth South 7:38.5 23:44.7  
97 Heiberger , Katie 12 Walpole 7:38.9 23:46.0 75
98 Puliafico, Lauren 12 Bishop Feehan 7:39.0 23:46.4  
99 Hadar, Sarah 12 Weymouth 7:39.3 23:47.0 76
100 Johnson, Lizzie 11 Cardinal Spellman 7:40.4 23:50.6  
101 Norris, Lucy 11 Marthas Vineyard 7:40.7 23:51.6 77
102 Strzempko, Sydney 12 Holliston 7:40.7 23:51.6  
103 Gogarty, Mary 12 Norwell 7:41.3 23:53.5 78
104 Beady, Alyssa 11 Weymouth 7:41.6 23:54.4 79
105 Hawes, Melanie 12 Plymouth South 7:42.0 23:55.5  
106 Greenwood, Taylor-Ann 11 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:42.4 23:56.8  
107 Zimbone, Carly 11 Hingham 7:42.6 23:57.5 80
108 Domagalski, Victoria 12 Bishop Feehan 7:42.8 23:58.1  
109 Brady, Jen 11 Marshfield 7:43.0 23:58.8  
110 Cabral, Deusa 12 Brockton 7:43.2 23:59.3 81
111 Bransfield, Julianne 11 Weymouth 7:43.5 24:00.1  
112 Hindle, Caroline 11 Seekonk 7:43.8 24:01.0  
113 Murray, Catherine 11 Bishop Feehan 7:43.9 24:01.5  
114 Sethares, Kaitlyn 11 Old Rochester 7:44.5 24:03.4 82
115 Gilbert, Amy 10 Newton South 7:45.3 24:05.9  
116 Ronan, Katherine 12 Hopkinton 7:45.6 24:06.8 83
117 Woodbury, Samantha 12 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:46.7 24:10.3  
118 Condon, Julia 11 Oliver Ames 7:47.0 24:11.0  
119 Mullen, Allison 11 Walpole 7:47.1 24:11.5 84
120 Orechia, Meghan 11 Bishop Feehan 7:47.3 24:12.1  
121 Clifford, Alex 11 Needham 7:47.5 24:12.7 85
122 Saba, Caleigh 12 Franklin 7:47.7 24:13.4  
123 Randall, Sarah 12 Hopkinton 7:48.0 24:14.3 86
124 O'Neill, Jenn 12 Bishop Feehan 7:48.4 24:15.3  
125 stopa, robin 12 Holliston 7:48.6 24:16.0  
126 Button, Rachel 12 Duxbury 7:48.8 24:16.6  
127 Lang, Alexandra 11 Oliver Ames 7:49.4 24:18.5  
128 Zarzour, Olivia 11 Melrose 7:50.0 24:20.3 87
129 Altieri, Hannah 11 Oliver Ames 7:50.4 24:21.7  
130 Kelly, Rachel 12 Norwell 7:50.7 24:22.7 88
131 Alvarenga, Amanda 11 Sandwich 7:51.0 24:23.5  
132 Meallo, Lindsey 11 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:51.2 24:24.2  
133 Mckenna, Kelly 11 Holliston 7:51.4 24:24.9  
134 Ellis, Hannah 11 Scituate 7:51.7 24:25.6 89
135 McCormack, Katie 11 Scituate 7:51.9 24:26.3 90
136 Bradley, Megan 10 Reading 7:52.9 24:29.4 91
137 demetriades, alece 12 Scituate 7:53.8 24:32.2  
138 Aden, Ladan 11 Brockton 7:54.1 24:33.1 92
139 Bergeron, Elizabeth 09 North Attleborough 7:54.5 24:34.4  
140 Connor, Margaret 12 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:54.7 24:35.2  
141 Dolan, Erin 12 Weymouth 7:55.9 24:38.8  
142 Worden, Hannah 11 Oliver Ames 7:56.1 24:39.4  
143 Wade, Meredith 11 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:56.4 24:40.3  
144 Wills, Emily 11 Needham 7:56.6 24:40.9 93
145 Martin, Ali 10 Marshfield 7:56.7 24:41.3  
146 Mutkowski, Emily 12 Duxbury 7:56.9 24:41.9  
147 De Aroujo, Yani 12 Durfee 7:57.1 24:42.4  
148 Rockett, Megan 11 Durfee 7:57.3 24:43.1  
149 Weber, Caroline 12 Marshfield 7:57.8 24:44.6  
150 Baker, Jenna 11 Scituate 7:58.0 24:45.4  
151 Levya, Danielle 12 Walpole 7:58.9 24:48.0 94
152 Falvey, Brigid 12 Wayland 7:59.1 24:48.7  
153 Wehbe, Stephanie 7 Ursuline Academy 7:59.5 24:49.9 95
154 Rheault, Carlin 09 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:00.4 24:52.8  
155 Coughlin, Ailish 12 Weymouth 8:00.7 24:53.6  
156 DiBiase, Megan 12 Bishop Fenwick 8:00.8 24:54.1 96
157 Roque, Tiffany 12 Bishop Feehan 8:01.0 24:54.5  
158 Penrose, Isabel 12 Wayland 8:01.6 24:56.6  
159 Strauss, Nicole 12 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:01.8 24:57.2  
160 Reich, Maya 11 Brookline 8:02.4 24:59.0  
161 Monteiro, Deliana 11 Brockton 8:02.7 25:00.0 97
162 Melton, Chanelle 12 Brockton 8:02.9 25:00.5 98
163 D'Angelo, Carter 12 Marthas Vineyard 8:03.1 25:01.2 99
164 kerrigan, nicole 12 Holliston 8:03.2 25:01.5  
165 Cusack, Tara 11 Mansfield 8:03.3 25:01.9 100
166 Witter, April 11 King Philip 8:03.5 25:02.3  
167 Palmer, Sadie 12 Mansfield 8:03.6 25:02.6 101
168 McGee, Sarah 12 Sandwich 8:04.2 25:04.5  
169 Witts, Ashlyn 11 Academy of Notre Dame 8:04.6 25:05.9 102
170 Bulger, Nicole 11 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:05.5 25:08.6  
171 Buckley, Lawson 11 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:06.0 25:10.0  
172 Bunker, Samantha 11 Marthas Vineyard 8:06.4 25:11.4 103
173 Medeiros, Celine 12 Mansfield 8:08.0 25:16.5 104
174 Fitzgerald, Kelley 10 Sandwich 8:08.4 25:17.7  
175 Quinn, Emma 11 Cardinal Spellman 8:09.0 25:19.6  
176 Valente, Kayla 12 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:09.5 25:21.0  
177 Isiminger, Sandra 12 Oliver Ames 8:09.7 25:21.7  
178 Cosgrove, Nicole 11 Oliver Ames 8:09.9 25:22.1  
179 Simon, Siera 12 Marthas Vineyard 8:09.9 25:22.4 105
180 Lifland, Anna 11 Wayland 8:10.0 25:22.7  
181 Hooker, Audrey 10 Newton South 8:10.2 25:23.1  
182 Vieira, Nicole 11 New Bedford 8:10.3 25:23.4  
183 Barrows, Tori 11 Marshfield 8:10.5 25:24.0  
184 Ismail, Abby 10 North Attleborough 8:11.0 25:25.5  
185 Welch, Alison 11 Hopkinton 8:11.1 25:25.9 106
186 O'Brien, Devin 12 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:11.6 25:27.6  
187 Pothier, Gabby 09 North Attleborough 8:12.0 25:28.9  
188 Hernandez, Angelis 12 New Bedford 8:13.2 25:32.6  
189 Cabral, Laura 12 Durfee 8:14.0 25:35.0  
190 Lewis, Kelsey 12 Franklin 8:14.4 25:36.2  
191 Bittrich, Caroline 12 Duxbury 8:14.6 25:36.7  
192 Heil, Allison 10 Nazareth Academy 8:14.7 25:37.2  
193 Belliveau, Jessica 11 Old Rochester 8:14.9 25:37.9 107
194 Steenbrugen, Emily 11 Norwell 8:15.0 25:38.1 108
195 Greer, Stephanie 10 Holyoke Catholic 8:15.9 25:41.0 109
196 Petit, Anya 12 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:16.4 25:42.4  
197 Burr, Olivia 11 Hingham 8:17.1 25:44.7 110
198 Cicchetti, Katie 12 Plymouth South 8:17.3 25:45.2  
199 Vital, Jenna 11 Dartmouth 8:18.3 25:48.5  
200 Montiero, Patricia 12 Brockton 8:18.6 25:49.3 111
201 Dempsey, Bianca 12 Brookline 8:18.9 25:50.1  
202 Ulyatte, Sophie 11 Marthas Vineyard 8:18.9 25:50.4 112
203 Chou, Lindsey 12 Bishop Feehan 8:19.3 25:51.4  
204 Gelerman, Katelyn 11 Canton 8:19.9 25:53.4  
205 Murphy, Kaylene 11 Ursuline Academy 8:20.1 25:54.0  
206 McLellan, Gina 12 Hingham 8:20.5 25:55.1 113
207 Rowe, Meg 11 Mansfield 8:20.6 25:55.4 114
208 Austin, Danielle 12 Brockton 8:20.7 25:55.8 115
209 Alvarado, Nathally 09 Holyoke 8:20.8 25:56.2  
210 Lalonde, Melanie 12 Sandwich 8:20.9 25:56.5  
211 Davis, Kaprisa 11 Brockton 8:21.0 25:56.9 116
212 Julian, Nicole 09 Holyoke Catholic 8:21.2 25:57.3 117
213 Copley, Jenna 09 Bishop Feehan 8:23.0 26:02.9  
214 Pikula, Natalia 09 Holyoke Catholic 8:23.9 26:05.8 118
215 Brown, Tascian 12 Brockton 8:24.6 26:07.9  
216 Shainis, Jackie 12 Oliver Ames 8:25.0 26:09.2  
217 Carrier, Abby 12 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:25.5 26:10.8  
218 Harrington, Megan 11 Franklin 8:25.7 26:11.3  
219 Swenson , Meaghan 12 Franklin 8:28.8 26:21.1  
220 MacIsaac, Megan 11 Milton 8:29.6 26:23.5  
221 Allan, Christina 11 King Philip 8:29.8 26:24.1  
222 Horn, Mary 12 Barnstable 8:30.6 26:26.6  
223 O'Brien, Annie 12 Somerville 8:32.6 26:32.8  
224 Durand, Elizabeth 12 Hingham 8:34.6 26:39.1 119
225 LeFavor, Colleen 12 Mashpee 8:35.4 26:41.4  
226 Weiss, Julie 12 Duxbury 8:35.9 26:43.0  
227 Quirk, Sydney 12 Plymouth South 8:36.0 26:43.5  
228 Wolfe, Althea 10 Reading 8:36.2 26:44.0 120
229 Dasher, Raybryana 11 New Bedford 8:38.3 26:50.6  
230 Stern, Allie 10 Needham 8:39.2 26:53.3 121
231 Homan, Kylie 12 Bishop Fenwick 8:41.4 27:00.1 122
232 Ahladianakis, Arielle 12 Watertown 8:42.9 27:04.9  
233 Ames, Kimberly 11 Norwell 8:43.6 27:07.0 123
234 Barrett, Gretchen 12 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:44.3 27:09.3  
235 MacGowan, Andrea 11 Bishop Fenwick 8:44.9 27:10.9 124
236 Aloi, Teresa 12 Academy of Notre Dame 8:45.8 27:13.7 125
237 Rodway, Stephanie 12 Sacred Heart 8:46.3 27:15.3 126
238 Boardman, Emma 11 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:47.0 27:17.6  
239 Marashi, Elizabeth 12 Bishop Fenwick 8:47.9 27:20.5 127
240 Barcomb, Elizabeth 12 Academy of Notre Dame 8:49.3 27:24.6 128
241 Cardoso, Alyssa 10 Brockton 8:49.7 27:25.9  
242 Price, Lauren 12 Sacred Heart 8:49.8 27:26.2 129
243 D'Andrea, Leigh Ann 12 Sacred Heart 8:50.3 27:27.8 130
244 Dang, DeAnna 11 Dartmouth 8:50.4 27:28.2  
245 Gillis, Isabelle 12 Old Rochester 8:50.6 27:28.8 131
246 Dawson, Sarah 11 Marthas Vineyard 8:50.9 27:29.7 132
247 Caillupe, Cristel 12 Brookline 8:52.3 27:34.1  
248 Brennan, Sammi 12 Milton 8:53.7 27:38.3  
249 Densamo, Ruth 11 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:56.6 27:47.5  
250 Packer, Sydney 11 Hanover 8:57.3 27:49.7  
251 Cargill, Kiley 11 Nazareth Academy 8:58.5 27:53.4  
252 Keirnan, Samatha 11 Bishop Fenwick 8:59.5 27:56.4 133
253 MacDonald, Jessica 09 North Attleborough 9:00.4 27:59.2  
254 Galindo-Carvajal, Manuela 11 Nazareth Academy 9:00.6 27:59.7  
255 Horn, Marissa 11 Mansfield 9:01.0 28:01.0 134
256 Oldow, Maddie 11 Mansfield 9:01.1 28:01.5 135
257 LeBlanc, Mary 09 Holyoke 9:03.9 28:10.1  
258 Abelite, Isabella 12 Norwell 9:04.0 28:10.4 136
259 Pratt, Mackenzie 09 Holyoke 9:04.2 28:11.0  
260 Majano, Jessica 12 Somerville 9:06.9 28:19.4  
261 Griffin, Mary 11 Melrose 9:08.0 28:22.7 137
262 Navarro, Maria 12 Brockton 9:09.8 28:28.3  
263 Monyela, Ada 11 Stoughton 9:10.7 28:31.2  
264 Madigan, Audrey 12 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:12.9 28:38.1  
265 Morgan, Elizabeth 12 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:15.4 28:45.8  
266 Towers, Acacia 12 Sacred Heart 9:15.5 28:46.2 138
267 O'Connor, Sinead 12 Milton 9:15.8 28:47.0  
268 Pappas, Nicoletta 12 Sacred Heart 9:16.2 28:48.3 139
269 Vargas, Kayla 11 Oliver Ames 9:20.6 29:01.9  
270 Weinstein, Arialle 11 Dartmouth 9:23.5 29:10.8  
271 Panteli, Alexis 11 Nauset 9:24.8 29:15.0  
272 Warren, Alyssa 11 Brockton 9:26.8 29:21.3  
273 Cheam, Lilly 12 Academy of Notre Dame 9:28.6 29:27.0 140
274 Graves, Catherine 11 Oliver Ames 9:30.3 29:32.0  
275 Mason, Nadia 12 Brockton 9:34.5 29:45.2  
276 DeSilva, Amy 11 Dartmouth 9:35.0 29:46.8  
277 Lowney, Julia 12 Oliver Ames 9:36.5 29:51.4  
278 Strobel, Mikaela 11 Academy of Notre Dame 9:36.9 29:52.5 141
279 Rogier, Katie 11 Hanover 9:49.9 30:33.0  
280 Brown, Rachel 12 Melrose 9:51.9 30:39.1 142
Women's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:49:26 21:53 87 4 8 9 29 37 39 51
2 1:51:20 22:16 101 1 16 21 30 33 38  
3 1:52:04 22:24 101 14 17 18 25 27 41  
4 1:50:50 22:10 104 5 13 15 35 36 68  
5 1:51:57 22:23 111 10 11 23 24 43 45 48
6 1:53:36 22:43 120 7 20 22 31 40 58  
7 1:53:35 22:43 128 2 19 26 32 49 52 61
8 1:58:46 23:45 181 6 12 50 53 60    
9 2:00:51 24:10 208 3 44 46 56 59    
10 2:06:20 25:16 250 34 42 55 57 62 66 67
11 2:11:00 26:12 256 28 47 54 63 64 65  
Women's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sarkisian, Emily 10 Mansfield 6:19.2 19:38.3 1
2 Geraniotis, Coralea 10 Nauset 6:20.9 19:43.7 2
3 Gorton, Sophie 10 Plymouth North 6:22.9 19:49.7  
4 Kelly, Amy 10 Stoughton 6:26.9 20:02.2  
5 Coscia, Jackie 11 Scituate 6:30.1 20:12.1  
6 Sepe, Kayla 10 Foxborough 6:33.3 20:22.0  
7 Wesley, Julianna 10 Beverly 6:33.9 20:23.8  
8 Neville, Julia 10 Marthas Vineyard 6:34.0 20:24.4 3
9 Rebello, Elaina 10 Franklin 6:34.4 20:25.4 4
10 Weir, Olivia 10 King Philip 6:35.1 20:27.8  
11 Cashman, Emma 10 West Bridgewater 6:36.3 20:31.4 5
12 Mignosa, Kate 10 Reading 6:36.5 20:32.1  
13 Cardwell-Smith, Sarah 10 Brookline 6:40.3 20:43.8 6
14 salley, katie 10 Holliston 6:40.5 20:44.4 7
15 Doherty, Katie 10 Franklin 6:43.5 20:53.7 8
16 Hoagland, Margot 10 Plymouth North 6:45.1 20:58.8  
17 Garrigan, Jessica 10 Franklin 6:45.6 21:00.2 9
18 Lepore, Felicia 10 Bishop Feehan 6:46.3 21:02.6 10
19 Barkey, Shannon 10 Stoughton 6:46.7 21:03.7  
20 Smith, Lindsey 10 Bishop Feehan 6:46.8 21:04.1 11
21 Conway, Isabella 10 Brookline 6:47.4 21:05.8 12
22 Allen, Charlotte 10 West Bridgewater 6:48.5 21:09.4 13
23 Vermette, Jessica 10 Greater New Bedford RVT 6:50.4 21:15.2  
24 Sullivan, Emily 10 King Philip 6:50.6 21:16.0  
25 Fawcett, Lily 10 Sharon 6:54.2 21:27.2  
26 Keane, Victoire 10 Weston 6:55.2 21:30.1  
27 Poquette, Sarah 10 Whitinsville Christian 6:56.5 21:34.1  
28 Pelley, Sam 10 Weymouth 6:56.6 21:34.5  
29 Kirslis, Emily 10 Norwell 6:57.6 21:37.5  
30 Cummings, Kaili 10 Hingham 7:00.5 21:46.6 14
31 Duffey, Erin 10 Scituate 7:00.6 21:46.9  
32 Shea, Caley 10 West Bridgewater 7:01.4 21:49.4 15
33 Lesslauer, Paige 10 Hopkinton 7:01.6 21:50.2  
34 Sullivan, Kerri 10 Mansfield 7:01.7 21:50.4 16
35 McPhillips, Emily 10 Hingham 7:03.8 21:57.0 17
36 Parker, Hadley 10 Weston 7:05.2 22:01.3  
37 Casey, Molly 10 Hingham 7:05.5 22:02.0 18
38 Sferrazza, Erin 09 Oliver Ames 7:08.0 22:10.0  
39 Holmberg, Katie 10 Oliver Ames 7:09.9 22:15.7  
40 Hayoun, Julie 10 Nauset 7:10.2 22:16.7 19
41 Wassenar, Elena 10 Whitinsville Christian 7:14.6 22:30.4  
42 Lawton, Kathryn 10 Walpole 7:14.7 22:30.6  
43 Helfner, Sasha 09 Watertown 7:16.1 22:35.2  
44 Louisa , Hammond 10 Seekonk 7:16.2 22:35.5  
45 Dias, Miranda 10 Taunton 7:17.0 22:37.9  
46 Labb, Andrea 10 Holliston 7:17.3 22:38.8 20
47 Casey, Haley 10 Tyngsborough 7:18.5 22:42.5  
48 Cullinan, Madison 10 Mansfield 7:18.6 22:42.9 21
49 Carchidi, Katie 10 Holliston 7:19.8 22:46.6 22
50 Callanan, Shannon 10 Scituate 7:21.0 22:50.4  
51 Marcotte, Leigh 10 Bishop Feehan 7:21.3 22:51.2 23
52 Sgroi, Sandra 10 Reading 7:21.7 22:52.4  
53 Gaita, Emily 10 Duxbury 7:23.0 22:56.4  
54 Nowak, Lauren 10 Bishop Feehan 7:23.0 22:56.7 24
55 Botto, Angela 10 Plymouth North 7:23.3 22:57.4  
56 Conley, Samantha 10 Sharon 7:23.5 22:57.9  
57 Chan, Lisa 10 New Bedford 7:23.8 22:59.0  
58 Gordon, Abby 10 Cardinal Spellman 7:24.8 23:02.1  
59 Bandera, Maria 10 Hingham 7:25.9 23:05.6 25
60 Burns, Alison 10 Nauset 7:28.2 23:12.8 26
61 King, Madison 10 Hingham 7:28.5 23:13.6 27
62 Gentile, Nina 10 Melrose 7:29.5 23:16.6 28
63 Garrow, Sarah 10 Ursuline Academy 7:29.9 23:18.0  
64 Nee, Christina 10 Hanover 7:30.3 23:19.2  
65 Walsh, Sheelagh 10 Franklin 7:32.0 23:24.4 29
66 Caswell, Katie 10 Whitinsville Christian 7:32.4 23:25.8  
67 Baldwin, Lauren 10 Mansfield 7:34.7 23:32.7 30
68 smalley, paige 10 Holliston 7:35.3 23:34.6 31
69 Taber, Casey 10 Nauset 7:35.7 23:35.9 32
70 Jean, Jessimina 10 Mansfield 7:35.8 23:36.3 33
71 MacQueen, Haley 10 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:36.1 23:37.3 34
72 Alfieri, Julia 10 West Bridgewater 7:36.6 23:38.6 35
73 Freitas, Carly 10 West Bridgewater 7:37.5 23:41.6 36
74 Galyean, Piper 10 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:37.9 23:42.9  
75 Wendall, Madison 10 Franklin 7:38.1 23:43.3 37
76 Worrell, Jessica 10 Ursuline Academy 7:38.2 23:43.8  
77 O'Connor, Colleen 10 Walpole 7:38.9 23:45.8  
78 Dasher, Rabiet 10 Greater New Bedford RVT 7:39.3 23:47.2  
79 Wagner, Haley 10 Mansfield 7:40.4 23:50.6 38
80 Krasnick, Olivia 10 Franklin 7:40.9 23:52.0 39
81 mcshane, jillian 10 Holliston 7:41.0 23:52.4 40
82 Garfield, Hannah 10 Ursuline Academy 7:42.1 23:56.0  
83 Hancock, Holly 10 Hingham 7:42.3 23:56.6 41
84 Joffe, Julia 10 Wayland 7:43.9 24:01.6  
85 Faherty, Meghan 10 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:44.0 24:01.8 42
86 Cardoso, Kyanna 10 Brockton 7:44.2 24:02.5  
87 Barbato, Sydney 10 Bishop Feehan 7:44.6 24:03.5 43
88 Jensen, Lauren 10 Weymouth 7:44.6 24:03.8  
89 Waunch, Willoe 10 Marthas Vineyard 7:44.7 24:04.1 44
90 Abbott, Rachael 10 Bishop Feehan 7:45.0 24:04.9 45
91 Dandeneau, Phoebe 10 Marthas Vineyard 7:45.1 24:05.2 46
92 Bowles, Ebby 10 Marshfield 7:45.7 24:07.0  
93 Barreira, Selena 10 Seekonk 7:46.5 24:09.6  
94 Signori, Olivia 10 East Bridgewater 7:48.0 24:14.3  
95 Olsen, Nicole 10 Marshfield 7:50.7 24:22.6  
96 Le, Kathleen 10 New Bedford 7:51.7 24:25.7  
97 Moulton-Childs, Tea 10 Mashpee 7:52.0 24:26.6  
98 Joyce, Emily 10 Hopkinton 7:53.1 24:30.1  
99 VandenAkker, Julia 10 Whitinsville Christian 7:53.9 24:32.5  
100 Atkinson, Molly 10 Abington 7:54.8 24:35.4  
101 Cohen, Melanie 10 Melrose 7:56.5 24:40.7 47
102 Medearis, Mollie 10 Fairhaven 7:56.9 24:41.9  
103 Ferreira, Paige 10 Bishop Feehan 7:57.2 24:42.8 48
104 O'Hara, Juliana 10 Nauset 7:58.6 24:47.1 49
105 Harris, Andrea 10 Old Rochester 7:58.9 24:48.1  
106 Crudder, Erin 10 Brookline 8:02.6 24:59.6 50
107 Femino, Dominique 10 Plymouth North 8:03.0 25:00.9  
108 Macomber, Mikaela 10 Beverly 8:04.1 25:04.2  
109 O'Neill, Danielle 10 Taunton 8:04.2 25:04.5  
110 Sethares, Jillian 10 Old Rochester 8:08.3 25:17.2  
111 Blood, Gabriela 10 Franklin 8:09.1 25:19.7 51
112 Gavin, Darby 10 Nauset 8:10.1 25:22.9 52
113 Nina, Finkhouse 10 Brookline 8:10.4 25:23.7 53
114 Driscoll, Claire 10 Melrose 8:10.8 25:25.0 54
115 Hadley, Madison 10 Duxbury 8:11.0 25:25.8  
116 Murphy, Samantha 10 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:13.0 25:31.8 55
117 McLaughlin, Leah 10 Taunton 8:13.6 25:33.8  
118 Bachman, Isabella 10 Oliver Ames 8:13.9 25:34.7  
119 daSilva, Aryana 10 Fairhaven 8:14.2 25:35.7  
120 Kominiarek, Samantha 10 Bishop Feehan 8:16.3 25:42.0  
121 Phair, Ali 10 Abington 8:17.2 25:45.0  
122 Peltier, Madison 09 Milton 8:19.4 25:51.9  
123 Vieira, Laura 10 New Bedford 8:19.7 25:52.7  
124 Merritt, Jessica 10 Marshfield 8:21.0 25:56.6  
125 Reid, Kathryn 10 Marthas Vineyard 8:21.6 25:58.5 56
126 Dunn, Jennifer 10 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:25.4 26:10.5 57
127 Hogan, Kailee 10 Bishop Feehan 8:26.2 26:12.8  
128 Valm, Anneli 10 Dartmouth 8:27.5 26:16.9  
129 Ryan, Emma 10 Holliston 8:28.4 26:19.7 58
130 Goldman, Kayla 10 Marthas Vineyard 8:28.4 26:19.9 59
131 O'Reilly, Lauren 10 Oliver Ames 8:32.2 26:31.5  
132 Lamont-Dobbins, Gabriele 10 Brookline 8:32.9 26:33.7 60
133 Robichaud, Meagan 10 Bishop Feehan 8:36.5 26:44.9  
134 O'Hara, Macky 10 Nauset 8:39.3 26:53.7 61
135 McDermott, Kendall 10 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:41.0 26:58.9 62
136 Lieberman, Elenor 10 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:42.2 27:02.7  
137 Ramos, Cynthia 10 Greater New Bedford RVT 8:44.5 27:09.7  
138 Persson, Sarah 10 East Bridgewater 8:49.3 27:24.8  
139 Small, Harriet 10 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:50.2 27:27.4  
140 Mahulkar, Nikita 10 Sharon 8:58.4 27:52.9  
141 Vaughan, Sarah 10 Melrose 9:01.5 28:02.5 63
142 phillips, nicole 10 Somerset-Berkley 9:08.1 28:23.2  
143 Ferguson, Molly 10 Abington 9:22.5 29:08.0  
144 Manfra-Levitt, Madeline 10 Melrose 9:31.6 29:36.1 64
145 Hester, Natalie 10 Melrose 9:35.8 29:49.2 65
146 Thorbahn, Taylor 10 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:36.4 29:51.2 66
147 Makhdumi, Natalyia 10 Hopkinton 9:36.9 29:52.5  
148 Oleksiak, Julie 10 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:37.0 29:52.8 67
149 Olsen, Caroline 10 West Bridgewater 9:59.3 31:02.3 68
Women's 2 Mile Run Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:11:45 14:21 93 3 13 17 29 31 32 38
2 1:11:46 14:21 93 1 10 22 25 35    
3 1:12:41 14:32 109 2 14 20 23 50    
4 1:13:08 14:37 124 9 15 26 33 41    
5 1:13:18 14:39 131 5 16 27 37 46 56 57
6 1:16:04 15:12 185 8 21 30 34 92    
7 1:16:53 15:22 216 11 12 28 80 85 105  
8 1:17:54 15:34 235 19 24 52 53 87 100  
9 1:18:13 15:38 261 4 49 63 72 73    
10 1:18:26 15:41 266 18 47 58 65 78 89 93
11 1:19:05 15:49 277 40 43 55 69 70    
12 1:19:44 15:56 298 44 48 61 62 83 88 91
13 1:20:45 16:09 305 6 39 82 84 94    
14 1:20:09 16:01 311 51 54 67 68 71 77  
15 1:22:13 16:26 315 7 36 75 90 107    
16 1:22:23 16:28 348 45 59 66 79 99 101 108
17 1:23:44 16:44 380 42 74 81 86 97 109  
18 1:25:12 17:02 402 60 64 76 96 106    
19 1:32:22 18:28 502 95 98 102 103 104    
Women's 2 Mile Run Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ward, Madison 09 Holliston 6:40.1 13:20.1 1
2 Lubas, Melissa 09 Beverly 6:42.6 13:25.2  
3 Schadt, Callie 09 Nauset 6:47.2 13:34.3  
4 Murphy, Alyssa 09 Walpole 6:48.3 13:36.6 2
5 Carmody, Megan 09 Bishop Feehan 6:49.3 13:38.5 3
6 Rodway, Caitlin 8 Sacred Heart 6:51.0 13:42.0 4
7 Mucciarone, Nicole 09 Franklin 6:51.9 13:43.7 5
8 Baptiste, Amanda 8 Taunton 6:55.3 13:50.6 6
9 Song, Catherine 09 Canton 6:56.4 13:52.7  
10 Shuttleworth, Jaclynn 09 Archbishop Williams 6:56.7 13:53.3 7
11 Riley, Catherine 8 Tyngsborough 6:57.6 13:55.1  
12 Emma, Larrabee 10 Brookline 6:58.5 13:57.0 8
13 Epplett, Angie 09 Whitinsville Christian 6:58.7 13:57.4 9
14 Vrees, McKinley 09 Holliston 7:01.3 14:02.6 10
15 White, Cecilia 09 Marshfield 7:01.5 14:02.9  
16 Corthell, Kaia 09 Ursuline Academy 7:02.1 14:04.2 11
17 Ryan, Delia 09 Ursuline Academy 7:04.3 14:08.5 12
18 Dold, Emily 09 Bishop Feehan 7:04.4 14:08.7 13
19 Rockwood, Molly 09 Walpole 7:05.8 14:11.6 14
20 Koeman, Arianna 8 Whitinsville Christian 7:06.5 14:13.0 15
21 Robinson, Brittany 09 Franklin 7:07.0 14:14.0 16
22 Nedeau, Grace 09 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:07.0 14:14.0  
23 Magill, Lizzy 12 Bishop Feehan 7:07.2 14:14.3 17
24 Ide, Charlotte 09 Hingham 7:09.3 14:18.5 18
25 Shcueb, Rachel 09 Old Rochester 7:13.7 14:27.4  
26 Stauss, Heidi 09 Duxbury 7:15.1 14:30.2 19
27 Averill, Julia 09 Walpole 7:18.3 14:36.5 20
28 Elizabeth, Filine 09 Brookline 7:18.9 14:37.7 21
29 Grinder, Adrianna 09 Holliston 7:19.1 14:38.2 22
30 Arsenault, Kyra 09 Walpole 7:19.4 14:38.8 23
31 McCue, Brigid 09 Weymouth 7:19.7 14:39.3  
32 McCarthy, Gretchen 09 Duxbury 7:20.8 14:41.5 24
33 Meltzer, Abby 09 Holliston 7:22.6 14:45.1 25
34 O'Sullivan, Abby 8 Narragansett 7:22.7 14:45.4  
35 Hardiman, Molly 09 Whitinsville Christian 7:22.9 14:45.7 26
36 Davenport, Caitlin 09 Sharon 7:23.1 14:46.1  
37 Ryter, Carly 09 Sharon 7:23.2 14:46.4  
38 Rondeau, Carly 09 Franklin 7:23.4 14:46.7 27
39 Recupero, Carolyn 09 Ursuline Academy 7:23.8 14:47.5 28
40 Foster, Brooke 09 Bishop Feehan 7:24.9 14:49.8 29
41 Hannah, Lowenstein 09 Brookline 7:26.4 14:52.7 30
42 Thomas, Erica 09 Wayland 7:26.8 14:53.5  
43 Magill, Caroline 09 Bishop Feehan 7:27.3 14:54.5 31
44 Diana, Prinos 09 Foxborough 7:27.7 14:55.4  
45 Peck, Madeline 09 Beverly 7:27.9 14:55.7  
46 Burroughs, Ashliegh 09 Bishop Feehan 7:28.2 14:56.3 32
47 Picard, Hannah 8 Whitinsville Christian 7:28.6 14:57.2 33
48 Redgrave, Nora 09 Brookline 7:29.3 14:58.6 34
49 Newman, Nicole 09 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:30.0 14:59.9  
50 Strzempko, Jessica 09 Holliston 7:30.2 15:00.3 35
51 Lamonica, Alexis 09 Archbishop Williams 7:30.8 15:01.5 36
52 Aliabadi, Noosha 09 Newton South 7:30.9 15:01.8  
53 Rondeau, Becky 09 Franklin 7:32.0 15:03.9 37
54 Roberts, Abigail 09 Bishop Feehan 7:32.3 15:04.5 38
55 Peterson, Kira 09 Watertown 7:32.6 15:05.1  
56 DeWolf, Megan 09 Blackstone-Millville 7:34.6 15:09.1  
57 Dowry, Heather 8 Blackstone-Millville 7:35.4 15:10.8  
58 Hebert, Raechel 09 Taunton 7:36.8 15:13.5 39
59 Gray, McKenzie 09 Dennis-Yarmouth 7:36.9 15:13.8 40
60 Holm, Katrina 8 Whitinsville Christian 7:37.6 15:15.1 41
61 McCarthy, Courtney 09 Scituate 7:38.1 15:16.1  
62 Achille, Amanda 09 Mansfield 7:38.3 15:16.6 42
63 Davis, Anna 09 Dennis-Yarmouth 7:39.6 15:19.1 43
64 Malafronte, Holly 09 West Bridgewater 7:39.9 15:19.8 44
65 Alvarenga, Morgan 09 Sandwich 7:40.2 15:20.3  
66 Blelloch, Danielle 09 Oliver Ames 7:40.7 15:21.4 45
67 Gin, Rachel 09 Dartmouth 7:41.2 15:22.4  
68 Ryan, Sarah 09 Hanover 7:41.7 15:23.3  
69 Carr, Amelia 09 Wayland 7:42.3 15:24.5  
70 Owen, Olivia 09 Weymouth 7:43.3 15:26.6  
71 Thomas, Marissa 09 Bishop Feehan 7:43.6 15:27.1  
72 Murphy, Lauren 09 Hanover 7:44.8 15:29.6  
73 Jarbeau, Sarah 09 Bishop Feehan 7:45.0 15:29.9  
74 Truenow, Olivia 09 Franklin 7:45.1 15:30.1 46
75 Stetson, Mary 09 Nauset 7:45.2 15:30.4  
76 Stupalski, Kylie 09 Fairhaven 7:45.4 15:30.8  
77 Bonner, Emily 09 East Bridgewater 7:47.1 15:34.2  
78 Cataldo, Josie 09 Hingham 7:47.8 15:35.6 47
79 Quinn, Nicole 09 Plymouth North 7:48.3 15:36.5  
80 McNulty, Abby 8 West Bridgewater 7:48.9 15:37.7 48
81 White, Melinda 8 Sacred Heart 7:49.1 15:38.2 49
82 Van Der Linden, Anna 09 Walpole 7:49.3 15:38.5 50
83 Curtin, Danielle 8 Barnstable 7:49.4 15:38.8 51
84 McDaniel, Abigail 09 Duxbury 7:50.3 15:40.5 52
85 Sullivan, Maeve 09 Duxbury 7:50.5 15:40.9 53
86 Najarian, Sabina 09 Milton 7:50.8 15:41.6  
87 Deely, Claire 09 Barnstable 7:51.4 15:42.7 54
88 Geick, Hannah 09 Plymouth North 7:51.6 15:43.1  
89 Sullivan, Emma 09 Weymouth 7:52.6 15:45.2  
90 Meritus, Amanda 09 Dennis-Yarmouth 7:54.0 15:48.0 55
91 Cashman, Kate 09 Franklin 7:54.2 15:48.3 56
92 Galaraza, Julia 09 Franklin 7:54.3 15:48.6 57
93 Zhen, May 09 New Bedford 7:54.7 15:49.4  
94 Beyerl, Annie 09 Hingham 7:54.9 15:49.7 58
95 Patrick, Madeline 09 Oliver Ames 7:55.0 15:50.0 59
96 Lisle, Isabel 09 Sharon 7:55.2 15:50.3  
97 Shields, Kerri 09 Norwell 7:55.4 15:50.8 60
98 Petti, Nina 8 West Bridgewater 7:56.1 15:52.1 61
99 LeBlanc, Stephanie 09 East Bridgewater 7:58.8 15:57.6  
100 Nardelli, Ava 7 West Bridgewater 7:58.9 15:57.8 62
101 Rouse, Jackie 8 Sacred Heart 7:59.3 15:58.6 63
102 Riordan, Diana 09 Plymouth North 7:59.5 15:58.9  
103 Bates, Rachel 09 Norwell 8:00.7 16:01.3 64
104 Welch, Madeline 09 Marshfield 8:01.0 16:02.0  
105 Fortin, Severine 09 Hingham 8:01.4 16:02.7 65
106 McNabb, Maureen 09 Somerville 8:02.6 16:05.1  
107 Brennan, Lorna 09 Beverly 8:02.9 16:05.8  
108 Finnerty, Siobhan 09 Oliver Ames 8:03.3 16:06.5 66
109 Gonzales, Mariana 09 Marshfield 8:03.4 16:06.8  
110 Hinde, Lucy 8 Tyngsborough 8:03.6 16:07.1  
111 Spelman, Becca 09 Franklin 8:03.9 16:07.7  
112 Lazarova, Rumi 09 Dartmouth 8:04.0 16:08.0  
113 Ostroski, Velicia 09 Brockton 8:04.1 16:08.2  
114 Tavoletti, Amanda 09 Reading 8:04.3 16:08.5  
115 McNulty, Maggie 09 Barnstable 8:04.6 16:09.1 67
116 Murphy, Halee 09 Barnstable 8:06.0 16:11.9 68
117 Smith, Allison 09 Dennis-Yarmouth 8:09.4 16:18.7 69
118 Dickson, Emily 09 Weymouth 8:12.5 16:24.9  
119 Tardiff, Adrienne 09 Dennis-Yarmouth 8:12.9 16:25.8 70
120 Lewis, Heather 09 Barnstable 8:13.4 16:26.8 71
121 Hokanson, Elizabeth 8 Sacred Heart 8:13.7 16:27.3 72
122 Carberry, Erin 8 Sacred Heart 8:14.0 16:27.9 73
123 Tivnan, Samantha 09 Mansfield 8:14.1 16:28.2 74
124 Fagone, Antonella 09 Archbishop Williams 8:14.3 16:28.5 75
125 Gratta, Eliza 09 Norwell 8:15.1 16:30.2 76
126 Mulligan, Bridget 09 Bishop Feehan 8:16.0 16:32.0  
127 Judah, Mandy 09 Wayland 8:18.5 16:37.0  
128 Potapov, Ksenia 09 Newton South 8:19.2 16:38.3  
129 Silva, Elizabeth 09 Barnstable 8:19.8 16:39.6 77
130 Ahern, Katie 09 Hingham 8:20.1 16:40.1 78
131 Connelly, Kristin 09 Oliver Ames 8:20.8 16:41.5 79
132 Silva, Jill 09 Somerset-Berkley 8:21.5 16:43.0  
133 Dixon, Allison 09 Ursuline Academy 8:24.2 16:48.3 80
134 Murry, Wei-Ren 09 Falmouth 8:25.3 16:50.6  
135 Sophie, Kelliher 09 Mansfield 8:25.9 16:51.8 81
136 Sullivan, Jessica 09 Abington 8:27.1 16:54.1  
137 Maki, Annika 8 Taunton 8:28.0 16:56.0 82
138 Creighton, Olivia 8 West Bridgewater 8:28.7 16:57.3 83
139 Marcotte, Meredith 09 Bishop Feehan 8:29.9 16:59.8  
140 Clavir, Emma 09 Narragansett 8:30.5 17:00.9  
141 Yennifer, Duran 09 Greater New Bedford RVT 8:30.9 17:01.7  
142 Almeida-Walker, Kaitlyn 8 Taunton 8:31.0 17:02.0 84
143 Aleksanyan, Liana 09 Watertown 8:31.6 17:03.2  
144 Ferrara, Katherine 09 Ursuline Academy 8:32.5 17:05.0 85
145 Christo, Sarah 09 Mansfield 8:33.6 17:07.1 86
146 Jarrell, Maisie 09 Marthas Vineyard 8:35.1 17:10.2  
147 Martini, Melissa 09 Falmouth 8:37.4 17:14.7  
148 Chase, Catherine 09 Duxbury 8:41.1 17:22.2 87
149 Ryan, Hailey 7 West Bridgewater 8:43.2 17:26.4 88
150 Monks, MaryPaule 10 Hopkinton 8:44.2 17:28.4  
151 Mirisola, Angela 09 Hanover 8:45.2 17:30.4  
152 McConville, Meaghan 09 Hingham 8:46.0 17:32.0 89
153 Donahue, Juliette 09 Archbishop Williams 8:47.2 17:34.4 90
154 Hurst, Vanessa 7 West Bridgewater 8:47.7 17:35.4 91
155 Guraiishi, Rumaiisa 09 Fairhaven 8:49.0 17:38.0  
156 McGann, Hannah 09 Brookline 8:49.2 17:38.4 92
157 Burns, Theresa 09 Hingham 8:50.7 17:41.3 93
158 Hurst, Valerie 7 West Bridgewater 8:51.5 17:43.0  
159 Roth, Alexis 8 Taunton 8:51.9 17:43.7 94
160 Casey, Molly 09 East Bridgewater 8:55.5 17:51.0  
161 Vernick, Jenny 11 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:56.4 17:52.7 95
162 Hurst, Victoria 7 West Bridgewater 8:56.9 17:53.8  
163 Weydt, Amanda 09 Norwell 8:57.3 17:54.5 96
164 Divilbiss, Anna 09 Somerset-Berkley 8:59.6 17:59.1  
165 Ryter, Kira 09 Wayland 9:00.2 18:00.4  
166 Brolin, Stephanie 09 Mansfield 9:00.5 18:01.0 97
167 Farias, Evelyn 09 Old Rochester 9:01.6 18:03.2  
168 Lipset, Sarah 09 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 9:11.2 18:22.3 98
169 Clifford, Ella 09 Oliver Ames 9:12.1 18:24.2 99
170 Olsen, Anna 09 Duxbury 9:12.9 18:25.7 100
171 Eckstrom, Jenna 09 Oliver Ames 9:13.7 18:27.4 101
172 Drummy, Jillian 09 Hanover 9:14.1 18:28.2  
173 Abraham, Jennifer 09 Brockton 9:15.2 18:30.4  
174 Schmidt, Mikayla 8 Tyngsborough 9:17.5 18:34.9  
175 Estrada, Diana 09 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 9:17.9 18:35.8 102
176 Ramsdell, Emma 09 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 9:21.5 18:42.9 103
177 Cabral, Michelle 09 Fairhaven 9:22.3 18:44.6  
178 Guldbrandt, Julie 10 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 9:24.7 18:49.4 104
179 Duffey, Caitlyn 09 Ursuline Academy 9:27.2 18:54.3 105
180 Trebino, Alyssa 09 Norwell 9:28.0 18:56.0 106
181 Nardini, Amanda 09 Sandwich 9:29.5 18:59.0  
182 Kelly, Shannon 8 West Bridgewater 9:30.7 19:01.4  
183 Forbes, Ryann 09 East Bridgewater 9:31.8 19:03.5  
184 Carbonneau, Abigail 09 Hopkinton 9:34.2 19:08.3  
185 Shoesmith, Kayla 09 Durfee 9:34.8 19:09.6  
186 Tobin, Kaylee 09 Archbishop Williams 9:38.0 19:15.9 107
187 Lawson, Zoe 09 Cardinal Spellman 9:38.2 19:16.3  
188 Dalkouras, Alexandra 09 Oliver Ames 9:40.1 19:20.2 108
189 McKeon, Jill 09 Abington 9:45.5 19:30.9  
190 Valluru, Mahitha 09 Mansfield 9:59.5 19:59.0 109
191 Lethin, Kristen 09 Canton 10:06.5 20:12.9  
192 Madineedi, Vidya 09 Canton 10:17.9 20:35.8  
193 Cardone, Tina 09 Bishop Fenwick 10:47.4 21:34.8  
194 Marble, Erin 09 West Bridgewater 10:57.8 21:55.6  
195 Marble, Haley 7 West Bridgewater 13:28.1 26:56.2  
Men's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:14 16:14 53 3 4 8 13 25 31 84
2 1:23:34 16:42 135 5 17 34 39 40 43 56
3 1:23:43 16:44 138 6 10 32 44 46 52 62
4 1:23:43 16:44 140 7 15 22 30 66 73  
5 1:25:26 17:05 219 11 24 36 69 79 95 135
6 1:26:03 17:12 239 27 38 42 61 71    
7 1:26:27 17:17 244 16 48 53 63 64 86 90
8 1:25:52 17:10 246 12 18 45 74 97 108 128
9 1:26:13 17:14 255 21 26 57 75 76 88 109
10 1:26:55 17:23 268 29 49 58 65 67 89 93
11 1:27:05 17:25 289 19 51 59 60 100 101  
12 1:27:00 17:24 309 1 41 54 91 122    
13 1:26:58 17:23 319 2 37 82 85 113 134 138
14 1:27:56 17:35 334 23 35 50 107 119 120 126
15 1:29:00 17:48 396 14 68 87 110 117 124  
16 1:29:52 17:58 405 20 47 81 125 132 133 136
17 1:31:58 18:23 412 28 33 70 140 141 143  
18 1:29:53 17:58 436 55 77 96 102 106 118 137
19 1:29:46 17:57 440 9 103 105 111 112 115 127
20 1:30:31 18:06 475 78 83 94 104 116 123  
21 1:31:32 18:18 524 92 98 99 114 121 129 130
22 1:35:13 19:02 564 72 80 131 139 142    
Men's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Parsley, Nolan 12 Weymouth 5:05.6 15:49.5 1
2 Gonser, Owen 11 King Philip 5:05.8 15:50.3 2
3 Hanley, Mike 12 Bishop Feehan 5:06.9 15:53.7 3
4 Grandfield, Evan 12 Bishop Feehan 5:09.8 16:02.5 4
5 Klein, Aaron 12 Brookline 5:12.6 16:11.3 5
6 Amaya, Adrian 11 Needham 5:12.8 16:12.1 6
7 Elemseged, Esitya 09 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:12.9 16:12.4 7
8 Dodge, Henry 12 Bishop Feehan 5:14.2 16:16.2 8
9 Halley, Justin 11 Reading 5:14.9 16:18.6 9
10 Hagen, Tyler 12 Needham 5:15.3 16:19.6 10
11 Duquette, Rhys 12 Holyoke 5:15.4 16:20.1 11
12 Doherty, Andrew 11 Taunton 5:15.6 16:20.6 12
13 Conway, Alex 12 Bishop Feehan 5:15.9 16:21.6 13
14 Patenaude, Logan 11 Dartmouth 5:17.2 16:25.7 14
15 Stubbs, Sam 09 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:17.4 16:26.2 15
16 Rich, Brian 12 Concord-Carlisle 5:17.6 16:26.8 16
17 Fajnzylber, Jesse 12 Brookline 5:18.0 16:27.9 17
18 Henrich, Jason 12 Taunton 5:18.4 16:29.2 18
19 Fleming, Paul 11 Sharon 5:18.4 16:29.4 19
20 Bassett, Maxwell 11 Plymouth South 5:19.2 16:31.7 20
21 Tautiva, Mike 11 Marshfield 5:19.6 16:32.9 21
22 Scarlett, Michael 11 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:20.4 16:35.5 22
23 Flanagan, Ian 11 North Attleborough 5:21.5 16:39.0 23
24 Godreau-Rivera, Guillermo 11 Holyoke 5:22.0 16:40.5 24
25 Dean, Connor 12 Bishop Feehan 5:22.1 16:40.9 25
26 Dicesare, Craig 12 Marshfield 5:22.5 16:42.0 26
27 Herlihy, Sean 12 Walpole 5:23.0 16:43.6 27
28 Dreher, Kurtis 12 Greater New Bedford RVT 5:23.7 16:45.9 28
29 Strok, Devon 11 Franklin 5:23.9 16:46.3 29
30 Aschale, Daniel 09 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:24.9 16:49.7 30
31 Scala, Stephen 10 Bishop Feehan 5:25.3 16:50.8 31
32 Kelley, Tommy 11 Needham 5:25.6 16:51.8 32
33 Viera, Zack 11 Greater New Bedford RVT 5:25.7 16:52.1 33
34 Coopersmith, Ezra 12 Brookline 5:26.0 16:53.0 34
35 Bradley, George 12 North Attleborough 5:26.1 16:53.3 35
36 Landry, Richard 12 Holyoke 5:27.3 16:57.0 36
37 Gatcomb, Austin 12 King Philip 5:27.9 16:59.0 37
38 DiVirgilio, Anthony 11 Walpole 5:28.4 17:00.4 38
39 Peebles-Capin, Alex 11 Brookline 5:28.7 17:01.3 39
40 Pollak, Ben 11 Brookline 5:28.8 17:01.6 40
41 Murphy, Matt 11 Weymouth 5:28.9 17:02.0 41
42 Delaney, Kevin 12 Walpole 5:29.5 17:03.7 42
43 Safer, Jordan 11 Brookline 5:30.9 17:08.1 43
44 Benner, John 09 Needham 5:31.2 17:09.1 44
45 Collins, Damian 11 Taunton 5:31.6 17:10.3 45
46 Elman, Alex 11 Needham 5:31.9 17:11.3 46
47 Stroup, Nyrel 12 Durfee 5:32.6 17:13.3  
48 McCue, Jason 12 Plymouth South 5:34.7 17:20.1 47
49 Lawlor, Seamus 12 Concord-Carlisle 5:35.2 17:21.6 48
50 Hunt, Korey 12 Franklin 5:35.7 17:23.1 49
51 Kelleher, Mike 11 North Attleborough 5:35.8 17:23.5 50
52 Lee, Brendan 11 Sharon 5:35.9 17:23.8 51
53 Walsh, Liam 10 Needham 5:36.3 17:25.1 52
54 Munn, Zach 11 Concord-Carlisle 5:36.5 17:25.5 53
55 Jensen, Jake 12 Weymouth 5:36.7 17:26.2 54
56 Cunningham, Thomas 12 Barnstable 5:36.8 17:26.6 55
57 Aramburu, Tomas 11 Brookline 5:36.9 17:26.9 56
58 Santos, Russell 11 Marshfield 5:37.1 17:27.3 57
59 Nazaretian, Vincent 11 Franklin 5:37.2 17:27.6 58
60 Wilbur, Justin 12 Sharon 5:37.3 17:28.0 59
61 Kessler, Steven 12 Sharon 5:38.3 17:31.3 60
62 Kelland, Jon 11 Walpole 5:39.0 17:33.2 61
63 Heier, Zak 12 Needham 5:39.6 17:35.3 62
64 Cuomo, Matthew 12 Concord-Carlisle 5:40.0 17:36.4 63
65 Boyle, Bart 12 Concord-Carlisle 5:40.2 17:37.1 64
66 Geromini, Jonathan 11 Franklin 5:40.5 17:37.9 65
67 Bodwell, Liam 11 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:41.0 17:39.6 66
68 Etzel, Tyler 11 Franklin 5:41.4 17:40.6 67
69 Yuen, Conlan 11 Dartmouth 5:41.4 17:40.9 68
70 Acevedo, Abi 12 Holyoke 5:41.6 17:41.3 69
71 Vigeant, Chris 12 Greater New Bedford RVT 5:41.8 17:41.9 70
72 Connell, Pat 11 Walpole 5:42.2 17:43.4 71
73 Brunco, Joe 12 Malden Catholic 5:42.4 17:43.8 72
74 Emack-Bazelais, Niko 12 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:42.5 17:44.1 73
75 Czepiel, Chris 12 Taunton 5:42.8 17:45.0 74
76 Ryan, JP 12 Marshfield 5:42.9 17:45.4 75
77 Torres, Mark 12 Marshfield 5:43.1 17:46.0 76
78 Vicente, Luke 11 Barnstable 5:43.2 17:46.4 77
79 Quinn, Sean 11 Falmouth 5:43.4 17:46.9 78
80 Tardy, Tyler 10 Holyoke 5:43.7 17:47.8 79
81 Luberto, Matt 12 Malden Catholic 5:43.8 17:48.3 80
82 Randlett, Rawson 12 Plymouth South 5:44.0 17:48.7 81
83 Sullivan, Jerimiah 12 King Philip 5:44.1 17:49.1 82
84 Gonsolves, Casey 12 Falmouth 5:44.2 17:49.6 83
85 Kelly, Ian 11 Bishop Feehan 5:44.5 17:50.5 84
86 Hogan, Tyler 12 King Philip 5:44.8 17:51.4 85
87 Solomon, Andrew 11 Concord-Carlisle 5:44.9 17:51.7 86
88 Kelly, Luke 12 Dartmouth 5:45.2 17:52.7 87
89 Davin, Luke 12 Marshfield 5:46.4 17:56.3 88
90 Igo, Benjamin 12 Franklin 5:47.2 17:58.9 89
91 Berrizbeitia, Gui 12 Concord-Carlisle 5:47.7 18:00.4 90
92 Jennette, Shawn 12 Weymouth 5:48.0 18:01.2 91
93 Osowski, Stephen 12 Oliver Ames 5:48.2 18:02.0 92
94 Klingenstein, Joshua 12 Franklin 5:48.3 18:02.3 93
95 Newman, Oliver 11 Falmouth 5:48.4 18:02.6 94
96 Rodriguez, Nate 10 Holyoke 5:49.3 18:05.3 95
97 Andres, John 11 Barnstable 5:49.7 18:06.6 96
98 Price, Cory 12 Taunton 5:50.1 18:07.7 97
99 Naughton, Christopher 11 Oliver Ames 5:50.3 18:08.4 98
100 Lane, James 11 Oliver Ames 5:50.6 18:09.4 99
101 DeNapoli, Alec 11 Stoughton 5:51.1 18:11.1  
102 Singh, Siddhath 11 Sharon 5:51.8 18:13.0 100
103 Phonboon, Pittayut 12 Sharon 5:52.0 18:13.9 101
104 Napolitan, Alex 11 Barnstable 5:52.2 18:14.3 102
105 Traugot, Conner 11 Reading 5:52.3 18:14.8 103
106 Driscoll, Jamie 10 Falmouth 5:52.7 18:15.8 104
107 Maitland, Grant 10 Reading 5:53.8 18:19.4 105
108 Capparella, Paul 12 Barnstable 5:54.0 18:20.0 106
109 Pacelli, Dominick 12 North Attleborough 5:54.6 18:21.8 107
110 Pizarro, Abel 09 Taunton 5:54.7 18:22.3 108
111 Stanley, Dan 12 Marshfield 5:55.1 18:23.5 109
112 Breault, Peter 12 Dartmouth 5:55.4 18:24.2 110
113 Duffy, Sean 11 Reading 5:55.9 18:25.8 111
114 Mertz, Noah 12 Needham 5:56.1 18:26.5  
115 Sullivan, Luke 12 Reading 5:56.6 18:28.1 112
116 Carucci, Ryan 11 King Philip 5:56.8 18:28.7 113
117 Imboywa, Glider 11 Belmont 5:57.0 18:29.3  
118 Costa, Brennan 12 New Bedford 5:57.5 18:30.7  
119 Wertz, Richard 12 Oliver Ames 5:58.0 18:32.4 114
120 Rubin, David 11 Reading 5:59.2 18:36.0 115
121 Kelly, Zack 10 Falmouth 5:59.5 18:37.1 116
122 Pimentel, Justin 12 Dartmouth 5:59.7 18:37.7 117
123 Gagnon, Beau 11 Barnstable 5:59.9 18:38.2 118
124 Ross, Garrett 10 North Attleborough 6:00.0 18:38.7 119
125 McKinnon, Jake 11 North Attleborough 6:00.2 18:39.3 120
126 Cioffi, Michael 09 Oliver Ames 6:00.6 18:40.6 121
127 Duggan, Matt 11 Weymouth 6:01.2 18:42.3 122
128 Koontz, Neil 10 Falmouth 6:01.9 18:44.5 123
129 Daly, Jack 12 New Bedford 6:02.3 18:45.7  
130 Isaacs, Jeremy 12 Dartmouth 6:03.1 18:48.3 124
131 Slattery, Dillon 09 Plymouth South 6:03.3 18:48.9 125
132 Fong , Kenneth 10 North Attleborough 6:03.7 18:50.2 126
133 Benoit, Jacob 12 New Bedford 6:04.0 18:51.0  
134 Giuliana, Mike 12 Reading 6:06.1 18:57.7 127
135 Shurtleff, Nick 11 Taunton 6:07.2 19:00.9 128
136 Malin, Ben 12 Oliver Ames 6:08.0 19:03.4 129
137 Schwartz, Garrett 11 Oliver Ames 6:08.3 19:04.3 130
138 Hazel, Jacob 12 Oliver Ames 6:11.7 19:14.9  
139 Curran, Matt 10 Malden Catholic 6:12.0 19:15.9 131
140 Guillotte, Seth 12 Fairhaven 6:12.3 19:17.0  
141 Vieira, Jason 11 New Bedford 6:13.1 19:19.4  
142 Randlett, Patrick Chapin 12 Plymouth South 6:14.3 19:22.9 132
143 Nick, Macfarland 12 Plymouth South 6:15.0 19:25.3 133
144 Chaves, Shilo 11 King Philip 6:16.5 19:29.9 134
145 McAndrew, Mike 11 Holyoke 6:21.0 19:44.0 135
146 Whitehouse, Reilly 09 Plymouth South 6:21.3 19:44.7 136
147 Sances, Tom 11 Barnstable 6:21.6 19:45.8 137
148 Knowles, Andrew 11 King Philip 6:23.7 19:52.4 138
149 Compres, Priamo 12 Malden Catholic 6:25.2 19:56.9 139
150 Bowers, Kenneth 11 Greater New Bedford RVT 6:31.7 20:17.0 140
151 Dias, Myles 12 Greater New Bedford RVT 6:33.4 20:22.2 141
152 Skinner, Kyle 10 Malden Catholic 6:35.6 20:29.2 142
153 Gautreau, Michael 11 Greater New Bedford RVT 6:52.5 21:21.6 143
Men's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:16 16:39 49 3 8 9 13 16 39 68
2 1:23:13 16:38 53 5 7 10 11 20 38 43
3 1:26:31 17:18 155 25 29 30 35 36 46 50
4 1:26:58 17:23 158 18 19 28 45 48 52 71
5 1:26:48 17:21 164 2 17 40 42 63 75 80
6 1:28:32 17:42 226 1 14 64 73 74 117  
7 1:29:43 17:56 262 6 34 54 79 89 101  
8 1:31:16 18:15 299 21 32 41 98 107    
9 1:31:32 18:18 305 49 57 58 60 81 106 113
10 1:31:26 18:17 309 12 53 70 83 91 95 116
11 1:31:55 18:23 324 24 59 76 78 87    
12 1:32:57 18:35 338 15 33 47 121 122 128 137
13 1:32:26 18:29 341 4 56 72 100 109 133 135
14 1:34:14 18:50 364 23 26 88 93 134    
15 1:33:36 18:43 371 31 61 62 99 118 132  
16 1:33:52 18:46 381 55 65 67 92 102 104 105
17 1:33:58 18:47 389 22 77 82 94 114    
18 1:34:29 18:53 407 51 66 84 96 110 136  
19 1:35:34 19:06 428 27 69 97 115 120    
20 1:35:39 19:07 442 44 85 90 111 112 124 126
21 1:38:01 19:36 492 37 86 119 123 127 130  
22 1:42:38 20:31 596 103 108 125 129 131 138  
Men's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Herzig, Matt 12 Weston 5:05.2 15:48.4  
2 Gentile, Christian 11 Melrose 5:07.8 15:56.4  
3 Wymanl, Michael 11 Old Rochester 5:08.3 15:57.9 1
4 Lucci, Aaron 11 Wakefield 5:12.0 16:09.4 2
5 WEGMAN, JAMES 12 Sandwich 5:12.1 16:09.9 3
6 Picklus, Tanner 12 East Bridgewater 5:13.8 16:15.1 4
7 Alley-Tarter, Jeremy 11 Marthas Vineyard 5:14.3 16:16.7 5
8 Levenson, Patrick 12 Hopkinton 5:16.2 16:22.6 6
9 Schroeder, Michael 12 Marthas Vineyard 5:17.6 16:26.9 7
10 DANIELS-KOCH, HENRY 12 Sandwich 5:21.7 16:39.6 8
11 Capps, Joe 10 Narragansett 5:22.1 16:40.9  
12 BARRY, JAKE 11 Sandwich 5:22.3 16:41.3 9
13 Chapman, Cooper 12 Marthas Vineyard 5:22.5 16:42.2 10
14 Joba-Woodruff, Kyle 12 Marthas Vineyard 5:23.0 16:43.7 11
15 Orlando, Nick 12 Milton 5:23.6 16:45.5 12
16 SILVERMAN, JAMES 12 Sandwich 5:24.4 16:47.9 13
17 Pacheco, Nick 12 Old Rochester 5:26.1 16:53.3 14
18 Aldrich, Kevin 12 Foxborough 5:27.4 16:57.3 15
19 GUERIN, CONNOR 12 Sandwich 5:27.6 16:57.8 16
20 Geller, Jared 12 Wakefield 5:28.0 16:59.1 17
21 Farragher, Cody 12 Plymouth North 5:28.5 17:00.6 18
22 McNeely, Kevin 12 Plymouth North 5:29.5 17:03.7 19
23 Oslyn, Sam 12 Marthas Vineyard 5:29.7 17:04.4 20
24 Holland, Alec 12 Watertown 5:29.9 17:05.0  
25 Vafiades, Tom 12 Norwell 5:30.0 17:05.3 21
26 Barnatchez, Keith 11 Dennis-Yarmouth 5:30.9 17:08.3 22
27 Norton, Matt 12 Cardinal Spellman 5:31.4 17:09.8 23
28 Pendergast, Geoffrey 12 Weston 5:31.6 17:10.4  
29 Brookhouse, Nathan 11 Whitinsville Christian 5:32.2 17:12.3 24
30 Robichaud, Corbin 12 Hingham 5:32.5 17:13.3 25
31 Burke, Andrew 11 Nauset 5:32.7 17:13.8  
32 Gordon, Ben 11 Cardinal Spellman 5:32.9 17:14.3 26
33 Jewitt, Jay 12 Ayer 5:33.5 17:16.2 27
34 Andrews, Alek 11 Plymouth North 5:33.6 17:16.6 28
35 Whitney, Grant 12 Hingham 5:33.7 17:16.9 29
36 Wilkinson, Collin 12 Hingham 5:33.9 17:17.4 30
37 Powers, Kevin 12 Saugus 5:34.0 17:17.8 31
38 Hynes, Thomas 11 Norwell 5:34.3 17:18.7 32
39 Mazzola, Dean 11 Foxborough 5:34.4 17:19.1 33
40 Park, Evan 10 Hopkinton 5:34.6 17:19.7 34
41 Wilkins, Riley 12 Nauset 5:34.9 17:20.5  
42 Loughlin, Colin 11 Hingham 5:35.0 17:20.8 35
43 Mendes, Bryan 12 Bishop Fenwick 5:35.5 17:22.5  
44 Mildrum, Sam 11 Hingham 5:35.9 17:23.8 36
45 Curme, Eli 12 Weston 5:36.5 17:25.4  
46 Robson, Cody 11 Tyngsborough 5:37.7 17:29.5 37
47 Maynard, Isaiah 11 Marthas Vineyard 5:38.2 17:31.0 38
48 KOREN, SHON 12 Sandwich 5:38.5 17:31.8 39
49 McNall, Chris 11 Wakefield 5:39.3 17:34.3 40
50 Reynolds, jake 11 Scituate 5:40.4 17:37.8  
51 Wallace, Oliver 10 Norwell 5:40.6 17:38.4 41
52 Mullen, Brendan 12 Seekonk 5:40.9 17:39.1  
53 Sheehan, Michael 10 Wakefield 5:41.3 17:40.4 42
54 Sykes, George 11 Marthas Vineyard 5:41.5 17:41.0 43
55 Souza, Joe 12 West Bridgewater 5:42.4 17:44.0 44
56 Harris, Phil 12 Plymouth North 5:43.4 17:47.0 45
57 Thureson, Lief 12 Hingham 5:43.7 17:48.1 46
58 Downs, Zach 12 Foxborough 5:44.4 17:50.0 47
59 Woolson, Riley 12 Plymouth North 5:44.6 17:50.8 48
60 O'Connor, Michael 12 Hanover 5:44.8 17:51.3 49
61 Montijo, Andrew 12 Seekonk 5:45.3 17:52.9  
62 Burliegh, Duncan 12 Hingham 5:45.4 17:53.2 50
63 Driscoll, Andrew 12 Melrose 5:45.7 17:54.2  
64 Karpacz, Greg 12 Wayland 5:46.0 17:55.0 51
65 Pickett , Brendan 10 Seekonk 5:46.5 17:56.6  
66 Shin, Daniel 11 Watertown 5:50.2 18:08.1  
67 Bambrick, Mike 11 Plymouth North 5:50.5 18:09.2 52
68 Dsida, Chris 11 Milton 5:50.8 18:09.9 53
69 Webster, Sean 11 Hopkinton 5:51.4 18:12.0 54
70 Crook, Darryn 12 Somerset-Berkley 5:51.9 18:13.4 55
71 Frazier, Nick 11 East Bridgewater 5:52.4 18:14.9 56
72 O'Dowd, Alex 10 Hanover 5:52.5 18:15.2 57
73 Meads, Ernie 10 Hanover 5:53.1 18:17.0 58
74 Clavir, Ian 12 Narragansett 5:53.2 18:17.6  
75 Solano, Gabe 12 Whitinsville Christian 5:53.5 18:18.3 59
76 Good, Tim 10 Hanover 5:53.6 18:18.8 60
77 Covell, Evan 11 Saugus 5:53.8 18:19.3 61
78 Monaco, Nick 10 Saugus 5:54.8 18:22.6 62
79 Gallagher, Jackson 10 Wakefield 5:55.9 18:25.9 63
80 Murolo, Fred 12 Old Rochester 5:56.1 18:26.4 64
81 Hartnett, Davis 12 Nauset 5:56.3 18:27.1  
82 warren, cameron 11 Somerset-Berkley 5:56.6 18:28.0 65
83 Condry, Nick 12 Wayland 5:57.0 18:29.3 66
84 slack, conor 12 Somerset-Berkley 5:57.5 18:30.7 67
85 MCCARTNEY, IAN 11 Sandwich 5:57.7 18:31.4 68
86 Tonelli, Mark 12 Ayer 5:58.4 18:33.7 69
87 Ricciuti, Chris 11 Milton 5:58.7 18:34.7 70
88 Purcell, Brandon 11 Seekonk 5:58.9 18:35.1  
89 Campanale, Nick 12 Plymouth North 5:59.3 18:36.5 71
90 Simpson, Rob 12 East Bridgewater 5:59.4 18:36.9 72
91 Medeiros-Sweet, Connor 12 Old Rochester 5:59.6 18:37.2 73
92 Lavoi, Tom 12 Old Rochester 5:59.7 18:37.6 74
93 O'Connell, Timothy 11 Wakefield 6:00.4 18:40.0 75
94 Kuik, Max 12 Whitinsville Christian 6:00.8 18:41.0 76
95 White, Jimmy 12 Abington 6:01.1 18:42.0  
96 garman, ben 12 Scituate 6:01.4 18:42.8  
97 Chilinski, John 09 Dennis-Yarmouth 6:01.5 18:43.4 77
98 Hamlet, Paul 12 Whitinsville Christian 6:01.9 18:44.6 78
99 Ludorf, Michael 12 Hopkinton 6:02.7 18:47.1 79
100 Bucchieri, Stefan 10 Wakefield 6:02.8 18:47.3 80
101 Hoar, Brendan 11 Hanover 6:03.9 18:50.7 81
102 Hayes, Cam 8 Dennis-Yarmouth 6:04.0 18:51.2 82
103 Graham, Bly 11 Milton 6:04.3 18:51.8 83
104 Turner, Bryce 12 Wayland 6:04.5 18:52.5 84
105 White, Jimmy 12 West Bridgewater 6:05.7 18:56.3 85
106 Rangel, Ben 12 Abington 6:06.2 18:58.0  
107 Ho, Willie 12 Tyngsborough 6:06.4 18:58.5 86
108 Casey, Nathan 11 Whitinsville Christian 6:06.7 18:59.4 87
109 Bushman, John 12 Cardinal Spellman 6:07.3 19:01.2 88
110 Hanlon, Robbie 09 Melrose 6:07.4 19:01.5  
111 Batte, Joshua 11 Hopkinton 6:07.8 19:02.8 89
112 Healy, Shane 11 West Bridgewater 6:08.1 19:03.8 90
113 Conway, Kevin 10 Milton 6:08.4 19:04.7 91
114 Derbes, Bobby 12 Abington 6:09.7 19:08.8  
115 graca, matthew 10 Somerset-Berkley 6:10.9 19:12.4 92
116 Campbell, Chris 12 Cardinal Spellman 6:11.4 19:14.0 93
117 Drown, Zachary 11 Dennis-Yarmouth 6:11.7 19:15.0 94
118 Eberhardt, Peter 12 Milton 6:12.1 19:16.2 95
119 Falvey, Aidan 11 Wayland 6:12.4 19:17.2 96
120 Tambini, Nicholas 11 Bishop Fenwick 6:12.7 19:18.0  
121 McDonald, Jacob 12 Ayer 6:13.8 19:21.6 97
122 Loehle, Eric 11 Bishop Fenwick 6:14.2 19:22.8  
123 Wilson, Jeremiah 11 Norwell 6:14.4 19:23.4 98
124 DiGuilio, James 10 Bishop Fenwick 6:14.6 19:24.0  
125 Mansfield, Michael 11 Saugus 6:14.9 19:24.8 99
126 Jutras, Brett 09 East Bridgewater 6:15.2 19:25.9 100
127 Mills, Craig 12 Canton 6:15.5 19:26.6  
128 Doyle, Brian 12 Hopkinton 6:15.8 19:27.8 101
129 iwanichi, camden 11 Somerset-Berkley 6:16.0 19:28.4 102
130 Sheremet, Alex 09 Sturgis West Charter 6:16.2 19:29.1 103
131 Silva, John 11 Somerset-Berkley 6:16.4 19:29.5 104
132 McAllister, Rich 11 Archbishop Williams 6:17.2 19:32.1  
133 Johnson, Matthew 12 Somerset-Berkley 6:17.5 19:32.8 105
134 Rose, Liam 11 Archbishop Williams 6:19.7 19:39.7  
135 Meehan, Brian 11 Hanover 6:21.1 19:44.3 106
136 Ames, Jeff 11 Norwell 6:23.4 19:51.4 107
137 Burke, Dan 09 Sturgis West Charter 6:23.7 19:52.4 108
138 Dhimitri, Nick 11 East Bridgewater 6:24.2 19:53.9 109
139 Carson, James 12 Melrose 6:24.6 19:55.1  
140 Adelman, Jake 12 Wayland 6:24.8 19:55.6 110
141 Sullivan, Dylan 12 West Bridgewater 6:25.0 19:56.3 111
142 Ross, Jason 11 West Bridgewater 6:25.9 19:59.2 112
143 Eastman, Joe 11 Hanover 6:26.1 19:59.8 113
144 Andrade, Zach 11 Dennis-Yarmouth 6:26.3 20:00.4 114
145 Tonelli, Mike 09 Ayer 6:27.7 20:04.8 115
146 Tobin, Mike 11 Milton 6:28.4 20:06.7 116
147 Powers, Josh 12 Old Rochester 6:28.5 20:07.1 117
148 Swanson, Michael 11 Saugus 6:30.1 20:12.1 118
149 Houle, Adam 11 Tyngsborough 6:30.7 20:14.0 119
150 Mills, Ian 12 Canton 6:30.9 20:14.5  
151 Cynewski, Shane 12 Ayer 6:32.3 20:18.8 120
152 Reid, Keith 11 Narragansett 6:32.4 20:19.4  
153 Pascucci , Luke 11 Foxborough 6:34.4 20:25.4 121
154 Sampson , Mike 12 Foxborough 6:34.5 20:26.0 122
155 Fidler, Brian 11 Tyngsborough 6:34.7 20:26.6 123
156 Keenan, Jon 11 West Bridgewater 6:38.5 20:38.3 124
157 Malloy, Rory 09 Sturgis West Charter 6:40.3 20:43.7 125
158 Bronstein, Dan 11 Canton 6:40.6 20:44.7  
159 Stratoti, Mike 11 West Bridgewater 6:42.4 20:50.4 126
160 Raymond, Jeff 11 Tyngsborough 6:43.4 20:53.4 127
161 Smith, Mathew 10 Foxborough 6:43.9 20:55.2 128
162 Waldman, Matt 12 Canton 6:48.7 21:09.8  
163 Ackerman, Dylan 10 Sturgis West Charter 6:48.9 21:10.5 129
164 Gelsomini, Michael 12 Tyngsborough 6:49.4 21:12.2 130
165 Cashman, Jack 12 Abington 6:52.5 21:21.8  
166 Way, Tobias 11 Sturgis West Charter 6:53.0 21:23.4 131
167 Bennett, Steven 11 Saugus 6:54.6 21:28.2 132
168 Gambino, Kevin 12 East Bridgewater 6:56.8 21:35.0 133
169 Doyle, Justin 12 Archbishop Williams 6:56.9 21:35.4  
170 Dauphin, Tanguy 12 Cardinal Spellman 6:57.0 21:35.8 134
171 Luchetti, Leo 11 East Bridgewater 6:57.2 21:36.2 135
172 Hoopes, Jesse 11 Wayland 6:59.6 21:43.9 136
173 Lovely, Matt 10 Foxborough 7:07.4 22:08.1 137
174 Nee, Michael 12 Sacred Heart 7:41.1 23:52.8  
175 Piers, Ethan 10 Sturgis West Charter 7:55.8 24:38.4 138
Men's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:02 17:24 30 1 3 4 9 13 16 17
2 1:27:23 17:28 32 2 5 6 8 11 30 69
3 1:29:30 17:54 89 10 12 14 18 35 36 43
4 1:30:27 18:05 117 7 24 25 28 33 46 58
5 1:31:04 18:12 140 20 21 22 23 54 55 57
6 1:33:43 18:44 202 26 34 37 45 60    
7 1:35:05 19:01 242 15 42 50 53 82 92  
8 1:36:11 19:14 267 38 39 62 63 65 76 88
9 1:41:42 20:20 320 19 32 40 107 122    
10 1:38:48 19:45 325 44 47 49 74 111    
11 1:38:49 19:45 332 27 31 73 96 105 106 113
12 1:38:43 19:44 333 59 64 67 68 75    
13 1:38:29 19:41 335 29 48 85 86 87 98  
14 1:38:46 19:45 339 41 56 71 78 93 94 119
15 1:40:38 20:07 387 70 77 79 80 81 84 91
16 1:41:06 20:13 393 51 66 83 89 104 108 115
17 1:44:14 20:50 439 61 72 90 95 121    
18 1:46:27 21:17 514 99 100 102 103 110 124  
19 1:50:09 22:01 517 52 112 116 117 120    
20 1:48:52 21:46 539 97 101 109 114 118 123  
Men's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ramzi, Nick 12 Bishop Feehan 5:29.3 17:03.1 1
2 Simon, Jake 11 Brookline 5:33.1 17:15.0 2
3 Danowsky, Matt 11 Bishop Feehan 5:35.3 17:21.8 3
4 Dextradeur, Bryan 12 Bishop Feehan 5:35.8 17:23.2 4
5 Lehane, Aidan 11 Brookline 5:37.8 17:29.6 5
6 Salnikov, Mikhail 12 Brookline 5:38.0 17:30.1 6
7 Neilsen, Nick 12 Hingham 5:38.5 17:31.9 7
8 Brown, James 11 Brookline 5:38.6 17:32.2 8
9 Poholek, Ryan 11 Bishop Feehan 5:39.0 17:33.4 9
10 Khalaj, Drew 09 Needham 5:39.3 17:34.2 10
11 Brown, Aden 12 Brookline 5:40.1 17:36.8 11
12 Newfield, Mike 11 Needham 5:40.7 17:38.6 12
13 Morley, Frank 11 Bishop Feehan 5:41.4 17:40.8 13
14 Turner, Alex 09 Needham 5:42.8 17:45.1 14
15 Stewart, Alec 12 Duxbury 5:43.0 17:45.9  
16 Kelly, Julian 11 Marthas Vineyard 5:43.4 17:47.1 15
17 Whearty, Will 12 Walpole 5:43.6 17:47.8  
18 Lynch, Brendan 12 Bishop Feehan 5:43.8 17:48.3 16
19 Feeney, Seamus 12 Marshfield 5:44.1 17:49.2  
20 Teixeira, Jake 12 Bishop Feehan 5:45.6 17:53.7 17
21 Gillis, Brendan 12 Needham 5:46.0 17:55.0 18
22 HEMINGWAY, JAMES 10 Sandwich 5:46.2 17:55.6 19
23 Ribeiro, Rui 09 Somerville 5:46.4 17:56.2  
24 Zolotarevsky, Zachary 10 Oliver Ames 5:46.5 17:56.8 20
25 Moverman, Dan 11 Oliver Ames 5:46.6 17:57.1 21
26 Martin, Jimmy 11 Walpole 5:46.7 17:57.4  
27 Copley, Briton 11 Oliver Ames 5:47.0 17:58.2 22
28 Pressey, Cameron 10 Oliver Ames 5:47.4 17:59.4 23
29 Pomroy, Tom 12 Hingham 5:49.5 18:05.8 24
30 Levy, Zack 12 Hingham 5:50.0 18:07.5 25
31 Legg, Tim 11 Bishop Feehan 5:50.4 18:08.7  
32 Perry, Nathan 11 Reading 5:50.7 18:09.8 26
33 Badlissi, George 11 Bishop Feehan 5:50.9 18:10.3  
34 McCarthy, Ryan 11 Mansfield 5:51.1 18:10.8 27
35 Lynch, Sean 12 Hingham 5:51.6 18:12.5 28
36 Culhane, Nick 12 Walpole 5:51.9 18:13.6  
37 Confrey, Nick 12 Concord-Carlisle 5:52.3 18:14.6 29
38 Greenberg, Nathan 12 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:52.4 18:15.1  
39 McManus, Kevin 11 Marshfield 5:52.6 18:15.5  
40 Parker, Myles 11 Brookline 5:53.4 18:18.0 30
41 English, Sean 11 Mansfield 5:53.6 18:18.8 31
42 STARCK, ZACH 12 Sandwich 5:55.7 18:25.1 32
43 Clark, Ben 12 Taunton 5:57.0 18:29.2  
44 Dipesa, Will 11 Hingham 5:57.3 18:30.2 33
45 Henning, Jacob 12 Reading 5:57.4 18:30.5 34
46 Anastos, Christos 12 Bishop Feehan 5:59.5 18:37.0  
47 Fleming, Cal 11 Needham 5:59.7 18:37.8 35
48 Cohen, Alex 09 Needham 6:00.2 18:39.1 36
49 Seferian, Eric 10 Reading 6:00.7 18:40.8 37
50 Nolan, Teddy 10 North Attleborough 6:00.9 18:41.4 38
51 Fraser, Alex 12 Walpole 6:01.0 18:41.6  
52 Boulanger, Robert 12 North Attleborough 6:01.0 18:41.8 39
53 WALLACE, IAN 11 Sandwich 6:01.5 18:43.2 40
54 Bilodeau, Luke 11 Taunton 6:01.6 18:43.5  
55 Bradley, Louis 12 Franklin 6:01.9 18:44.5 41
56 Mayhew, Galen 11 Marthas Vineyard 6:02.3 18:45.7 42
57 Mertz, Noah 12 Needham 6:04.0 18:51.0 43
58 Meserve, Adam 11 Sharon 6:04.4 18:52.3 44
59 Jablokow, Simon 11 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:04.8 18:53.7  
60 Zanni, Michael 12 Reading 6:05.3 18:55.2 45
61 Noordzij, Jacob 11 Hingham 6:06.0 18:57.1 46
62 Reddivari, Sai 11 Sharon 6:06.7 18:59.5 47
63 He, Kevin 12 Concord-Carlisle 6:07.2 19:01.0 48
64 Borkan, Aidan 11 Sharon 6:07.4 19:01.6 49
65 Permar, Sam 11 Marthas Vineyard 6:08.0 19:03.5 50
66 Myette, Cameron 12 Duxbury 6:09.0 19:06.5  
67 Biron, Ethan 11 Dartmouth 6:09.1 19:06.9 51
68 klein, aaron 12 Somerset-Berkley 6:09.7 19:08.8 52
69 Amarins, Lucas 11 Marthas Vineyard 6:10.4 19:10.9 53
70 Majkia, Jordan 11 Bishop Feehan 6:10.6 19:11.5  
71 Kline, Bobby 12 Oliver Ames 6:11.3 19:13.6 54
72 Kent, Tyler 10 Oliver Ames 6:12.7 19:18.2 55
73 Shropshire, Clay 12 Franklin 6:12.9 19:18.7 56
74 Pires, Corey 12 Oliver Ames 6:13.5 19:20.6 57
75 Potash, Jordan 12 Oliver Ames 6:13.8 19:21.4  
76 Awtry, Nick 11 Hingham 6:14.0 19:22.2 58
77 Tilton, Cody 12 Weymouth 6:15.1 19:25.6 59
78 Caruso, Joshua 10 Reading 6:15.7 19:27.3 60
79 Kennedy, Thomas 11 King Philip 6:16.2 19:28.8 61
80 Rodiger, Sam 11 Hingham 6:16.3 19:29.1  
81 Morra, Michael 12 North Attleborough 6:17.3 19:32.5 62
82 Sneath, Noah 12 Hingham 6:18.0 19:34.6  
83 Hargens, Grant 12 North Attleborough 6:18.1 19:34.9 63
84 Mullen, Ryan 12 Bishop Feehan 6:18.8 19:37.0  
85 Mesnik, Ben 09 Needham 6:19.4 19:38.9  
86 Clark, Matt 11 Weymouth 6:20.1 19:41.0 64
87 Collins, Joe 10 North Attleborough 6:20.2 19:41.4 65
88 Knight, Paul 11 Milton 6:20.4 19:41.9  
89 Machado, Christian 11 Dartmouth 6:21.1 19:44.1 66
90 Linker, andrew 12 Scituate 6:21.4 19:45.1  
91 Morley, John 12 Oliver Ames 6:21.6 19:45.8  
92 Gallant, Josh 12 Weymouth 6:21.9 19:46.6 67
93 McCue, Tim 12 Weymouth 6:22.0 19:46.9 68
94 Garcia, Jon 11 Taunton 6:22.1 19:47.4  
95 Cvarch, Ben 12 Hingham 6:22.3 19:47.8  
96 Chien, Peter 11 Brookline 6:22.6 19:48.8 69
97 Moriarity, Aiden 10 Holyoke 6:22.8 19:49.3 70
98 Linne, Jared 12 Franklin 6:23.1 19:50.3 71
99 svensen, paul 12 Scituate 6:23.5 19:51.6  
100 Maglio, Joseph 12 Oliver Ames 6:23.9 19:52.9  
101 Chase, Ryan 12 Oliver Ames 6:24.1 19:53.5  
102 Donovan, Jack 12 Marshfield 6:24.3 19:54.2  
103 MacDonnel, Steve 09 King Philip 6:24.7 19:55.5 72
104 McLoughlin, Connor 11 Mansfield 6:25.0 19:56.4 73
105 Harrington, Jack 11 Barnstable 6:25.1 19:56.7  
106 Geary, Evan 12 Scituate 6:25.7 19:58.5  
107 Russell, Billy 12 Scituate 6:26.1 19:59.7  
108 McCabe, Quinn 11 Sharon 6:26.6 20:01.2 74
109 Carroll, Will 11 Weymouth 6:27.4 20:03.8 75
110 Guarino, Evan 09 Bishop Feehan 6:27.9 20:05.2  
111 D'Addieco, Jack 12 Stoughton 6:28.3 20:06.5  
112 Efron, Brent 11 Weston 6:28.6 20:07.4  
113 Riddell, Alex 11 Hingham 6:28.7 20:07.7  
114 Worthington, Steve 11 North Attleborough 6:28.8 20:08.1 76
115 Morton, Kyle 12 Holyoke 6:28.9 20:08.4 77
116 Lewin, Benjamin 12 Franklin 6:29.1 20:08.9 78
117 Nichols, Kirby 11 Nauset 6:29.2 20:09.4  
118 Wallace, Max 11 Needham 6:29.5 20:10.1  
119 Fournier, Ben 12 Bishop Feehan 6:29.7 20:10.8  
120 Wolanczyk, Marek 11 Holyoke 6:30.1 20:12.1 79
121 Perez, Luis 10 Holyoke 6:30.4 20:13.1 80
122 Ma, Kevin 11 Somerville 6:30.8 20:14.2  
123 Anderson, Luke 11 Hingham 6:30.9 20:14.7  
124 D'Ordine, Zach 09 Holyoke 6:31.4 20:16.2 81
125 Snow, Luke 11 Needham 6:32.0 20:18.2  
126 O'Malley, Jack 12 Marthas Vineyard 6:32.2 20:18.7 82
127 Ingegnari, Ben 11 Bishop Feehan 6:32.4 20:19.4  
128 Mello, Andrew 12 Dartmouth 6:32.6 20:20.0 83
129 Beck, Matt 11 Oliver Ames 6:32.8 20:20.5  
130 Cruz-Rodriguez, Chris 09 Holyoke 6:33.2 20:21.8 84
131 First, Nick 12 Concord-Carlisle 6:33.6 20:22.9 85
132 Hill, Jordan 11 Concord-Carlisle 6:33.9 20:24.0 86
133 Tilden, Zachery 11 Old Rochester 6:34.3 20:25.3  
134 Solomon, Nick 11 Concord-Carlisle 6:34.9 20:26.9 87
135 DiMartino, Jimmy 12 North Attleborough 6:35.3 20:28.4 88
136 Banerjee, Arjun 11 Dartmouth 6:35.5 20:28.9 89
137 Carey, Ross 11 King Philip 6:35.7 20:29.5 90
138 Silva, Nick 09 North Attleborough 6:36.2 20:31.1  
139 Fisk, Ben 12 Bishop Feehan 6:36.4 20:31.8  
140 Perez, Chris 10 Holyoke 6:36.6 20:32.2 91
141 Curran, Justin 12 Oliver Ames 6:36.9 20:33.4  
142 Lima, Michael 12 New Bedford 6:37.4 20:34.8  
143 Amado, Andrew 11 New Bedford 6:39.3 20:40.6  
144 Karlsson, Lucas 11 Nauset 6:39.4 20:41.2  
145 Serpa, Chrris 11 Marthas Vineyard 6:40.0 20:42.8 92
146 Boynton, Jake 11 Franklin 6:40.4 20:44.2 93
147 Pryhoda, Sean 12 Franklin 6:40.7 20:45.1 94
148 McAndrew, Matt 10 Holyoke 6:41.0 20:46.1  
149 MacMillan, Ryan 11 Wakefield 6:41.3 20:47.0  
150 Williamson, Kevin 11 King Philip 6:41.8 20:48.6 95
151 Ellertson, Sean 11 Stoughton 6:42.3 20:50.2  
152 McLoughlin, Mike 11 Mansfield 6:42.7 20:51.2 96
153 Walkama, Sean 12 Plymouth South 6:43.0 20:52.1 97
154 Brennan, Sean 12 Oliver Ames 6:43.5 20:53.6  
155 Beckwith, Adam 11 Concord-Carlisle 6:44.1 20:55.7 98
156 Hoyle, Andrew 11 Greater New Bedford RVT 6:44.7 20:57.4  
157 Daal, Shelton 09 Needham 6:44.9 20:58.3  
158 Novotny, Aaron 12 Seekonk 6:45.1 20:58.7  
159 Lessard, Andrew 12 Bishop Fenwick 6:45.2 20:59.2 99
160 Kelly, Michael 11 Hingham 6:45.5 21:00.1  
161 Calamari, Ethan 11 Melrose 6:45.9 21:01.3  
162 Gilman, Kimo 11 Falmouth 6:46.1 21:02.0  
163 Codega, Mike 10 North Attleborough 6:46.3 21:02.4  
164 Heier, Matt 09 Needham 6:46.4 21:02.7  
165 Allen, Ken 11 Somerville 6:46.7 21:03.9  
166 Noftle, William 11 Bishop Fenwick 6:47.1 21:05.1 100
167 Griffin, David 11 Hanover 6:47.3 21:05.7  
168 Treen, Noah 10 North Attleborough 6:47.6 21:06.6  
169 Sullivan, Matt 11 Needham 6:48.0 21:07.9  
170 Rogers, Tanner 11 Taunton 6:48.3 21:08.8  
171 Long, Spencer 12 Oliver Ames 6:48.5 21:09.2  
172 Iacovelli, Nick 11 Old Rochester 6:48.7 21:09.8  
173 Disher, Conor 12 Plymouth South 6:48.8 21:10.1 101
174 Loehle, Matthew 09 Bishop Fenwick 6:48.9 21:10.5 102
175 Yadav, Sid 11 Needham 6:50.3 21:14.8  
176 Golden, Matt 11 Weston 6:51.5 21:18.6  
177 Been, Alec 11 Weston 6:51.6 21:19.0  
178 Stromski, Matt 11 Melrose 6:51.7 21:19.3  
179 Jean Philippe, Kervens 12 Milton 6:52.3 21:21.0  
180 St. Jean, Hayden 11 Barnstable 6:52.8 21:22.6  
181 Cray, Sean 11 Bishop Fenwick 6:52.9 21:23.1 103
182 Curvelo, Sean 11 Seekonk 6:53.5 21:24.9  
183 Maguire, Jack 11 Hanover 6:53.6 21:25.1  
184 Wilson, Jonah 11 Dartmouth 6:54.2 21:27.0 104
185 Dempsey, Jack 11 Norwell 6:54.6 21:28.3  
186 Webb, Chris 11 Plymouth North 6:54.8 21:28.8  
187 Anglo, Josh 11 Needham 6:55.5 21:31.1  
188 Bougas, John 11 Mansfield 6:55.8 21:32.1 105
189 Wheeler, Cameron 11 Oliver Ames 6:56.2 21:33.4  
190 Davis, Dan 12 Mansfield 6:56.3 21:33.6 106
191 Maggio, Matt 10 Falmouth 6:56.4 21:33.8  
192 Bergamin, Denver 10 Barnstable 6:56.7 21:34.9  
193 Rebello, Peter 11 New Bedford 6:57.9 21:38.5  
194 WACK, TREVOR 11 Sandwich 6:58.0 21:38.9 107
195 Tokarski, Cameron 12 Duxbury 6:59.9 21:44.6  
196 Tjersland, Alex 11 Dartmouth 7:00.8 21:47.5 108
197 Morrell, Alexander 11 Oliver Ames 7:00.9 21:47.7  
198 Romanovicz, Nick 11 Plymouth South 7:01.3 21:49.0 109
199 Silva, Richard 11 Bishop Fenwick 7:01.5 21:49.6 110
200 Provo, Alec 12 Plymouth North 7:02.5 21:52.7  
201 Marchione, John 11 Bishop Feehan 7:02.8 21:53.6  
202 Contreras, Cesareo 11 Whitinsville Christian 7:02.9 21:53.9  
203 Haviland, Joe 10 Sharon 7:03.1 21:54.6 111
204 rego, keagan 11 Somerset-Berkley 7:03.3 21:55.3 112
205 McKay, Chris 11 Mansfield 7:04.0 21:57.4 113
206 Ponce, Kevin 11 Watertown 7:04.8 22:00.0  
207 Holt, William 11 Bishop Feehan 7:04.9 22:00.3  
208 Vasapollo, John 12 Oliver Ames 7:05.0 22:00.7  
209 Draheim, Dakota 11 Hanover 7:05.1 22:01.0  
210 Broderick, Daniel 11 Plymouth South 7:05.6 22:02.3 114
211 Phelps, Harrison 11 Oliver Ames 7:05.7 22:02.6  
212 Leaver, Patrick 11 Durfee 7:05.8 22:02.9  
213 Beagan, Brian 10 Bishop Feehan 7:05.9 22:03.5  
214 Hobbs, Christian 12 Canton 7:07.2 22:07.3  
215 Sharaf, Dan 09 Needham 7:09.2 22:13.7  
216 Gilmore, James 11 Canton 7:09.3 22:14.0  
217 Park, Stephen 09 Needham 7:10.1 22:16.5  
218 Haight, Jackson 11 Belmont 7:10.4 22:17.2  
219 Mayall, Joe 12 Dartmouth 7:10.5 22:17.8 115
220 Evans, Ryan 12 Oliver Ames 7:11.5 22:20.6  
221 Bennie-Underwood, Alistair 11 Watertown 7:14.0 22:28.6  
222 Wilson, Brett 12 Wakefield 7:14.2 22:29.2  
223 Davis, Jacob 11 Old Rochester 7:15.9 22:34.6  
224 Downey, Matt 11 Oliver Ames 7:16.9 22:37.5  
225 Smith, Alex 12 Stoughton 7:17.0 22:37.8  
226 Steeves, Jack 09 Foxborough 7:17.1 22:38.1  
227 Blake, Curtis 11 Hanover 7:17.8 22:40.4  
228 Schuster, Aaron 11 Somerset-Berkley 7:19.7 22:46.2 116
229 Bolduc, Ian 10 Somerset-Berkley 7:20.4 22:48.3 117
230 Hagerty, Alex 12 Abington 7:21.6 22:52.1  
231 Lingo, Thomas 11 Mansfield 7:21.8 22:52.8  
232 Gieseker, Nathan 12 Plymouth South 7:24.0 22:59.6 118
233 Levitte, Lex 11 Weston 7:24.4 23:00.9  
234 Novak, Ben 09 Sacred Heart 7:26.5 23:07.6  
235 Doukas, Evan 12 Franklin 7:29.2 23:15.7 119
236 Ecker, John 12 Nauset 7:33.6 23:29.5  
237 Clough, Kristopher 11 Greater New Bedford RVT 7:33.9 23:30.3  
238 srey, randy 11 Somerset-Berkley 7:34.1 23:30.9 120
239 Rando, Chris 11 King Philip 7:34.7 23:32.8 121
240 Greene, Joseph 11 Whitinsville Christian 7:40.2 23:50.1  
241 Patte, Benjamin 12 New Bedford 7:41.1 23:52.6  
242 Darling, Montanna 11 Whitinsville Christian 7:46.9 24:10.7  
243 Cheung, Terance 12 Wayland 7:47.0 24:11.0  
244 Rourke, Gabriel 10 Barnstable 7:51.4 24:24.9  
245 Erdman, Griffen 10 Falmouth 7:51.9 24:26.4  
246 James, Austin 11 Mansfield 7:52.3 24:27.4  
247 Grant, Ryan 11 Norwell 7:54.8 24:35.5  
248 Yerneni, Anwesh 12 Mansfield 7:55.2 24:36.5  
249 Novotny, Matt 11 Seekonk 7:59.3 24:49.2  
250 Drucker, Perry 12 Mansfield 8:00.6 24:53.5  
251 MCAULIFFE, DAN 10 Sandwich 8:02.8 25:00.1 122
252 Clark, Tim 10 Plymouth South 8:03.9 25:03.6 123
253 Duffy, Alex 11 Oliver Ames 8:19.4 25:51.8  
254 Flanagan, Timothy 10 Bishop Fenwick 8:21.3 25:57.8 124
255 Ziner, Nick 11 Oliver Ames 8:22.5 26:01.6  
256 Lowry, Joseph 12 Watertown 8:22.9 26:02.7  
257 Drohan, Dan 11 Holyoke 8:31.6 26:29.8  
258 Sullivan, Alex 11 Mashpee 8:36.2 26:44.1  
259 Storer, John 10 Sacred Heart 8:46.9 27:17.1  
Men's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:42 17:08 47 6 8 9 10 14 15 16
2 1:27:46 17:33 92 3 4 22 24 39 47 48
3 1:29:46 17:57 171 1 7 31 53 79 91 94
4 1:30:52 18:10 176 11 28 30 51 56 69  
5 1:31:42 18:20 196 21 27 34 50 64 81 84
6 1:31:38 18:19 201 17 19 45 57 63    
7 1:32:26 18:29 212 29 33 36 44 70 72 76
8 1:33:16 18:39 252 32 35 54 65 66    
9 1:34:55 18:59 295 38 43 60 67 87    
10 1:34:54 18:58 306 46 49 52 77 82 88 90
11 1:36:18 19:15 334 23 26 59 106 120 128 134
12 1:35:53 19:10 341 13 55 74 98 101 105 118
13 1:36:16 19:15 347 42 62 68 83 92 96 109
14 1:40:37 20:07 372 18 37 58 129 130 136 139
15 1:38:03 19:36 377 20 71 73 89 124    
16 1:39:01 19:48 381 5 40 85 125 126    
17 1:39:59 19:59 388 2 12 121 122 131 141  
18 1:37:56 19:35 396 41 75 86 95 99 102 107
19 1:38:26 19:41 401 25 61 97 103 115    
20 1:42:41 20:32 531 93 104 110 111 113 116 117
21 1:48:36 21:43 561 78 108 114 119 142    
22 1:47:32 21:30 574 80 112 123 127 132    
23 1:57:49 23:33 643 100 133 135 137 138 140  
Men's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Koeman, Jamison 10 Whitinsville Christian 5:16.9 16:24.8 1
2 James, Connor 10 Weston 5:18.2 16:28.8 2
3 Donovan, Connor 10 Oliver Ames 5:24.0 16:46.7 3
4 Gardner, Cameron 10 Oliver Ames 5:25.6 16:51.6 4
5 Petti, Adam 10 West Bridgewater 5:25.7 16:51.9  
6 Prescott, Zach 10 Weymouth 5:26.6 16:54.8 5
7 Salit , Matt 10 Seekonk 5:28.0 16:59.1 6
8 Paine, CJ 09 Whitinsville Christian 5:28.7 17:01.3 7
9 Dynan, Matt 10 Reading 5:29.3 17:03.1  
10 Salit , Tim 10 Seekonk 5:29.7 17:04.5 8
11 Accardi , Nick 10 Seekonk 5:30.2 17:06.0 9
12 Lanzi, Alex 10 Seekonk 5:32.1 17:11.8 10
13 Orsi, Mike 10 Walpole 5:32.7 17:13.8 11
14 Clark, Billy 10 Foxborough 5:33.9 17:17.5  
15 McEwen, Gavin 10 Weston 5:34.1 17:18.0 12
16 Allen, Tate 10 Duxbury 5:34.2 17:18.3 13
17 Feighery , Andrew 10 Seekonk 5:35.0 17:20.9 14
18 Salit , Bryan 10 Seekonk 5:36.7 17:26.1 15
19 Mullen, Kevin 10 Seekonk 5:38.9 17:33.0 16
20 Goroff, Ethan 10 Brookline 5:40.0 17:36.3 17
21 Brown , Nate 10 Seekonk 5:40.0 17:36.6  
22 Kassabian, Michael 10 Old Rochester 5:41.1 17:39.9 18
23 Brown, Matthew 10 Brookline 5:41.4 17:40.7 19
24 Boslee, David 10 Taunton 5:41.6 17:41.5  
25 Figenbaum, Tyler 10 Reading 5:42.0 17:42.5  
26 Lockhart, David 10 Stoughton 5:42.8 17:45.1 20
27 Meyer, Spencer 09 Concord-Carlisle 5:44.3 17:50.0 21
28 Greene, Austin 10 Oliver Ames 5:44.5 17:50.4 22
29 Shannon, Nate 10 Plymouth North 5:44.8 17:51.3 23
30 Leppo, Matt 10 Oliver Ames 5:45.0 17:52.0 24
31 Thompson, Aaron 10 Tyngsborough 5:45.4 17:53.3 25
32 Cushing, Todd 10 Plymouth North 5:45.9 17:54.9 26
33 Moynihan, Jeff 10 Nauset 5:46.3 17:55.9  
34 Wiley, Andew 10 Marthas Vineyard 5:46.4 17:56.3  
35 Knauss, Andrew 10 Concord-Carlisle 5:46.8 17:57.7 27
36 McKenzie, Andrew 10 Nauset 5:47.9 18:00.9  
37 Keough, Joe 10 Walpole 5:48.4 18:02.5 28
38 Williams, Ben 10 Cardinal Spellman 5:48.5 18:02.9  
39 Maynard, Nathan 10 Needham 5:49.3 18:05.3 29
40 Coen, Declan 10 Walpole 5:50.0 18:07.5 30
41 Solano, Daniel 10 Whitinsville Christian 5:50.2 18:08.1 31
42 Parnell, Kenny 10 Marshfield 5:50.3 18:08.4 32
43 Howes, Derek 10 Needham 5:51.1 18:10.8 33
44 Borges, Kenneth 10 Fairhaven 5:51.2 18:11.2  
45 Winstanley, Cole 09 Concord-Carlisle 5:51.4 18:11.9 34
46 Douglas, Ethan 09 King Philip 5:51.7 18:12.8  
47 Shoenthaler, Justin 10 Marshfield 5:52.1 18:14.1 35
48 Caswell, Alex 10 Needham 5:52.9 18:16.7 36
49 Midwood, Mitchell 10 Old Rochester 5:53.4 18:17.9 37
50 Bucher, Eli 10 Wayland 5:55.5 18:24.5 38
51 Curran, Justin 12 Oliver Ames 5:56.0 18:26.2 39
52 Campbell, Brendan 10 Weymouth 5:56.4 18:27.3 40
53 Gomez, Marco 10 Mansfield 5:57.0 18:29.2 41
54 Williamson, Greg 10 Hingham 5:57.1 18:29.6 42
55 McCarthy, Josh 10 Wayland 5:57.8 18:31.7 43
56 Strollo, Jack 10 Needham 5:59.0 18:35.4 44
57 Rhodes, Nicky 10 Brookline 5:59.1 18:35.7 45
58 Cropper, Charles 10 Franklin 5:59.5 18:36.9 46
59 Castro, Matthew 10 Bishop Feehan 5:59.6 18:37.5  
60 Thibeault, Matthew 10 Oliver Ames 5:59.8 18:38.1 47
61 Ian, Woodhouse 10 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:59.9 18:38.4  
62 Nichols, Kyle 10 Oliver Ames 6:00.0 18:38.7 48
63 Olsson, Francis 10 Franklin 6:00.2 18:39.2 49
64 Altman, Seth 10 Belmont 6:00.4 18:39.8  
65 Brown, Philip 09 Concord-Carlisle 6:00.6 18:40.5 50
66 Bjornson, Nick 10 Walpole 6:01.3 18:42.7 51
67 Cerier, Thomas 10 Franklin 6:01.4 18:43.0 52
68 Haire, Ian 10 Whitinsville Christian 6:01.5 18:43.3 53
69 Schopperle, Reed 10 Marshfield 6:02.0 18:44.7 54
70 Feeney, Craig 10 Duxbury 6:02.1 18:45.0 55
71 McNamara, Connor 10 Blackstone-Millville 6:02.3 18:45.6  
72 Kelleher, Bryan 10 Walpole 6:02.4 18:46.0 56
73 Costolloe, Olliver 10 Brookline 6:03.1 18:48.2 57
74 Dumont, Nicolas 10 Durfee 6:04.1 18:51.3  
75 Friedman, Alex 10 Old Rochester 6:04.2 18:51.7 58
76 Schena, Josh 10 Plymouth North 6:04.9 18:53.8 59
77 Greenwood, Nicholas 10 Wayland 6:05.2 18:54.9 60
78 Sword, Jacob 10 Tyngsborough 6:05.4 18:55.5 61
79 Ferrara, Michael 10 Hingham 6:05.6 18:56.1 62
80 Grobstein, Ben 10 Brookline 6:06.1 18:57.6 63
81 O'Brien, Tim 10 Concord-Carlisle 6:07.8 19:02.8 64
82 Quinn, Brian 10 Taunton 6:08.2 19:04.0  
83 Feeney, Sean 10 Marshfield 6:08.3 19:04.3 65
84 Grable, Kyle 10 Marshfield 6:08.4 19:04.7 66
85 Gadbois, Grant 10 Fairhaven 6:09.2 19:07.3  
86 Stoller, Ben 10 Sharon 6:10.9 19:12.5  
87 Cocce, John 10 Wayland 6:11.9 19:15.7 67
88 Helfrich, William 10 Hingham 6:12.3 19:16.7 68
89 Berdos, John 10 King Philip 6:12.5 19:17.5  
90 Hayden, Nick 10 Walpole 6:12.7 19:18.0 69
91 Caswell, Matt 10 Needham 6:12.9 19:18.6 70
92 Marshall, Jason 10 Stoughton 6:13.4 19:20.4 71
93 Anderson, Jacob 10 Needham 6:13.7 19:21.1 72
94 Butera, Luke 10 Stoughton 6:14.2 19:22.7 73
95 McDonald, Liam 10 Duxbury 6:14.4 19:23.3 74
96 Gallagher, Collin 10 Mansfield 6:14.5 19:23.7 75
97 Epstein, Rogers 10 Needham 6:14.7 19:24.4 76
98 Bontempo, Jake 10 Franklin 6:14.9 19:24.8 77
99 Gregorek , Pat 10 Seekonk 6:15.8 19:27.7  
100 rennick, levi 10 Somerset-Berkley 6:16.0 19:28.3 78
101 Van Dyke, Jake 10 Whitinsville Christian 6:16.3 19:29.3 79
102 Polsgrove, Spencer 10 Canton 6:16.4 19:29.5 80
103 Meyerson, Jacob 10 Concord-Carlisle 6:16.6 19:30.1 81
104 Barry, Aidan 10 Franklin 6:16.6 19:30.3 82
105 Palmer, Sean 10 Needham 6:16.9 19:31.2  
106 Schrama, Dylan 10 Taunton 6:17.2 19:32.2  
107 Flynn, Brendan 10 Archbishop Williams 6:17.7 19:33.7  
108 James, Paul 10 King Philip 6:17.9 19:34.3  
109 Thomas, Brian 10 Hingham 6:18.1 19:34.7 83
110 Confrey, Jack 10 Concord-Carlisle 6:19.0 19:37.6 84
111 Kacher, John 09 Concord-Carlisle 6:19.1 19:37.9  
112 Young, Max 10 Weymouth 6:19.5 19:39.3 85
113 Decker, Eli 09 Concord-Carlisle 6:20.1 19:41.0  
114 Lance, Reynolds 10 Mansfield 6:21.3 19:44.7 86
115 Galang, Nick 10 Wayland 6:22.6 19:48.7 87
116 Pinkham, Nate 10 Franklin 6:23.0 19:50.0 88
117 Holme , Seth 10 Seekonk 6:23.3 19:51.1  
118 Muse, Tim 10 Nauset 6:23.4 19:51.4  
119 Gair, Robert 10 Stoughton 6:24.2 19:53.9 89
120 Bond, Conor 10 Franklin 6:24.4 19:54.4 90
121 Randall, Jack 10 Whitinsville Christian 6:24.5 19:54.8 91
122 LaBrosse, Connor 10 Oliver Ames 6:25.8 19:58.8  
123 Rohleder, Andrew 10 Hingham 6:25.9 19:59.2 92
124 Kelly, Seth 10 Dartmouth 6:26.5 20:01.0 93
125 Schneider, Joshua 10 Whitinsville Christian 6:27.0 20:02.6 94
126 Sacco, Ben 10 Mansfield 6:27.1 20:02.8 95
127 Iaria, Nick 10 Hingham 6:27.4 20:03.9 96
128 Goldman, Dan 10 Sacred Heart 6:27.8 20:05.1  
129 Barrett, Kevin 10 Tyngsborough 6:28.2 20:06.4 97
130 Clark, Benjamin 10 New Bedford 6:28.4 20:06.9  
131 Matos, Jared 10 Wakefield 6:28.6 20:07.3  
132 O'Connor, Jake 10 Duxbury 6:29.2 20:09.5 98
133 Carreiro, Jac 10 New Bedford 6:30.2 20:12.5  
134 Zygmunt, Scott 10 Mansfield 6:31.3 20:15.9 99
135 Rose, Dylan 10 Oliver Ames 6:31.6 20:16.9  
136 Brophy, Ian 10 Melrose 6:31.7 20:17.1 100
137 Gandt, Peter 10 Duxbury 6:31.9 20:17.8 101
138 Woodcock, Evan 10 Franklin 6:32.1 20:18.4  
139 Peters, Jackson 10 Mansfield 6:32.6 20:19.8 102
140 Kyer, Dylan 10 Tyngsborough 6:33.3 20:22.0 103
141 Costa, Lucas 10 Dartmouth 6:33.4 20:22.2 104
142 Ruff, C.J. 10 Duxbury 6:33.8 20:23.7 105
143 Harlow, Ellis 10 Plymouth North 6:34.2 20:25.0 106
144 Gilleran, David 10 Mansfield 6:34.7 20:26.5 107
145 schobel, frederick 10 Somerset-Berkley 6:37.0 20:33.5 108
146 Von Loesecke, Jeff 10 Hingham 6:39.0 20:39.9 109
147 O'Connell, Aaron 10 Scituate 6:39.3 20:40.6  
148 Doody, Brandon 10 Bishop Feehan 6:39.5 20:41.3  
149 Davis, Evan 10 Dartmouth 6:39.7 20:41.9 110
150 Leclair, Jared 10 Watertown 6:39.9 20:42.7  
151 Wheeler, Daniel 10 Bishop Feehan 6:40.3 20:43.9  
152 Lefebvre, Ethan 10 Marthas Vineyard 6:41.2 20:46.7  
153 Giorgianni, Brian 10 Dartmouth 6:41.4 20:47.3 111
154 Rota, Brian 10 Canton 6:41.5 20:47.6 112
155 Daly, Robert 10 Oliver Ames 6:42.1 20:49.4  
156 Abi Ramia, Youssef 10 Dartmouth 6:42.2 20:49.7 113
157 Cavicchi, Jake 10 Mansfield 6:44.7 20:57.6  
158 Santos, Christian 09 Somerville 6:45.0 20:58.5  
159 morhy, nathan 10 Somerset-Berkley 6:45.2 20:59.0 114
160 Montambault, Kevin 10 Marthas Vineyard 6:45.9 21:01.3  
161 Stern, Leo 10 Needham 6:46.6 21:03.3  
162 Dash, Jordan 10 Nauset 6:48.2 21:08.3  
163 Corkery, Luke 10 Tyngsborough 6:48.5 21:09.3 115
164 Bettencourt, Brian 10 Dartmouth 6:48.6 21:09.5 116
165 Zhang, Michael 10 Dartmouth 6:48.7 21:09.9 117
166 Dunne, Mike 10 Duxbury 6:48.9 21:10.6 118
167 Deering, Adam 10 Franklin 6:49.1 21:11.2  
168 goyette, josh 10 Somerset-Berkley 6:49.3 21:11.7 119
169 Lincoln, Billy 10 Hingham 6:49.4 21:12.1  
170 O'Byrne, David 09 King Philip 6:49.5 21:12.5  
171 Cunningham, Ryan 10 Wakefield 6:49.7 21:12.9  
172 McBrien, Tommy 10 Scituate 6:49.8 21:13.3  
173 Williams, Mike 10 Hingham 6:49.9 21:13.6  
174 Enos, Cole 10 Plymouth North 6:50.0 21:14.0 120
175 McLoughlin , Ryan 10 Seekonk 6:50.1 21:14.4  
176 MacLellan, Neil 10 West Bridgewater 6:50.2 21:14.7  
177 Cooney, Daniel 10 Mansfield 6:50.4 21:15.1  
178 Best, Colton 10 Weston 6:50.9 21:16.7 121
179 Hughs, Jackson 10 Greater New Bedford RVT 6:51.7 21:19.4  
180 Giese, Marcus 10 Franklin 6:52.5 21:21.9  
181 Joyce , Neil 10 Seekonk 6:53.4 21:24.6  
182 Ragge, Teddy 10 Scituate 6:53.5 21:24.8  
183 Eappen, Kevin 09 Weston 6:57.9 21:38.5 122
184 Salvatori, Mike 10 Canton 6:58.5 21:40.2 123
185 Oliviera, Jonathan 10 Stoughton 6:58.8 21:41.3 124
186 Connelly, Fred 10 Weymouth 7:00.6 21:47.0 125
187 Craffey, Jim 10 Duxbury 7:01.3 21:49.2  
188 Button, David 10 Duxbury 7:01.8 21:50.7  
189 Lally, Jack 10 Cardinal Spellman 7:04.2 21:58.1  
190 Constapel, Jan 10 Concord-Carlisle 7:05.8 22:03.0  
191 Hernon, Cole 10 Hanover 7:07.6 22:08.8  
192 Spence, Jonathan 10 Concord-Carlisle 7:07.8 22:09.2  
193 Hickman, Lucas 09 Concord-Carlisle 7:08.1 22:10.3  
194 Flynn, Sam 10 Concord-Carlisle 7:08.2 22:10.5  
195 Connors, Brian 10 Hanover 7:08.7 22:12.0  
196 Kelly, Brendan 10 Holyoke 7:08.8 22:12.5  
197 Dellamano, Domenic 10 Weymouth 7:09.0 22:13.0 126
198 Klimas, Sean 10 Canton 7:09.2 22:13.6 127
199 Makris, James 10 Franklin 7:09.8 22:15.6  
200 Brickell, Dan 10 Foxborough 7:11.5 22:20.8  
201 Marino, Justin 10 Sacred Heart 7:13.2 22:26.2  
202 Finley, Dylan 10 Plymouth South 7:13.7 22:27.7  
203 Dominicci-Feliciano, Carlos 10 Holyoke 7:15.2 22:32.1  
204 MacDonald, Jeffery 10 Hanover 7:18.5 22:42.4  
205 Rindlisbacher, Christof 10 Concord-Carlisle 7:18.7 22:43.1  
206 McRae, Jimmy 10 Plymouth North 7:18.9 22:43.6 128
207 Rounseville, Ben 10 Old Rochester 7:21.0 22:50.3 129
208 Allua, Logan 10 Greater New Bedford RVT 7:21.7 22:52.5  
209 Dion, Ben 10 Old Rochester 7:23.3 22:57.5 130
210 Davidian, John 09 Concord-Carlisle 7:24.0 22:59.7  
211 Gorecki, Mathhew 09 Concord-Carlisle 7:25.0 23:02.9  
212 Massabni, Edward 10 Wakefield 7:25.6 23:04.6  
213 Krystal, Evan 10 Marthas Vineyard 7:26.9 23:08.6  
214 Dastangoo, Cyrus 10 Concord-Carlisle 7:29.2 23:15.8  
215 Jansen, John 10 Weston 7:29.9 23:17.9 131
216 Quaratiello, Sam 09 Somerville 7:30.2 23:18.8  
217 Hawley, Kevin 10 Canton 7:31.1 23:21.8 132
218 Efremidis, Teli 10 Oliver Ames 7:34.1 23:31.0  
219 Jancsy, Ben 10 Melrose 7:34.3 23:31.5 133
220 Morgan, Nate 10 Oliver Ames 7:34.6 23:32.5  
221 Mikulic, Adian 10 Plymouth North 7:36.2 23:37.5 134
222 Negus, Christopher 10 Mansfield 7:37.2 23:40.7  
223 Noble-Smith, Joachim 10 Sturgis West Charter 7:41.4 23:53.8  
224 Haley, Jack 10 Plymouth North 7:45.9 24:07.8  
225 Turner, Dan 10 Plymouth North 7:46.7 24:10.2  
226 Walter, Ruben 09 Melrose 7:50.4 24:21.7 135
227 Lee, Owen 10 Old Rochester 7:53.3 24:30.6 136
228 Curving, Bradley 10 Whitinsville Christian 7:53.8 24:32.1  
229 Gustas, Charles 10 West Bridgewater 7:57.8 24:44.6  
230 Lovett, Keith 10 Melrose 7:59.1 24:48.7 137
231 Dowell, Addison 10 Melrose 7:59.6 24:50.3 138
232 Lavoie, Shaun 10 Old Rochester 8:16.2 25:41.8 139
233 Breen, Conor 10 Plymouth North 8:17.2 25:45.0  
234 Franklin, Jay 09 Melrose 8:22.4 26:01.1 140
235 Jung, Jae 10 Weston 8:26.7 26:14.5 141
236 castro, lucas 10 Somerset-Berkley 8:29.8 26:24.0 142
237 Fitzgibons, Kevin 10 Norwell 8:41.9 27:01.8  
238 Ray, Sourjya 10 Mansfield 9:18.1 28:54.0  
239 O'Connell, Danny 10 Sturgis West Charter 9:21.6 29:05.0  
240 Kamb, Daniel 10 Sturgis West Charter 9:45.1 30:18.0