Mass State Track Coaches Frank Kelley XC Invitational Date: 09-29-12   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 1.9 Mile Run Frosh Women's 1.9 Mile Run Frosh
Men's 1.9 Mile Run Frosh Women's 3.1 Mile Run Varsity
Men's 3.1 Mile Run JV D 1&2 Women's 1.9 Mile Run Frosh
Men's 3.1 Mile Run Varsity Women's 3.1 Mile Run JV Div 1
Men's 3.1 Mile Run Varsity Women's 3.1 Mile Run Varsity
Men's 1.9 Mile Run Frosh Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 54:41 10:56 36 1 3 4 13 15 30 57
2 56:10 11:14 56 7 9 11 12 17 18 24
3 57:59 11:35 93 6 10 21 27 29 31 34
4 57:41 11:32 93 2 5 8 33 45 46 59
5 59:59 11:59 134 14 20 25 28 47 63 64
6 1:00:23 12:04 153 19 22 32 36 44 48 49
7 1:03:04 12:36 200 16 38 39 53 54    
8 1:02:48 12:33 204 35 37 40 41 51 55 58
9 1:07:35 13:31 233 26 42 43 60 62    
10 1:07:22 13:28 242 23 50 52 56 61    
Men's 1.9 Mile Run Frosh Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ernst, AJ SR Marblehead 5:20.8 10:09.4 1
2 Savage, Isiah SR Pembroke 5:29.0 10:25.1  
3 Taylor, Zach SR Blackstone-Millville 5:38.7 10:43.4 2
4 Linksy, Adam SR Marblehead 5:41.7 10:49.2 3
5 Kokinos, Jared SR Marblehead 5:44.7 10:54.9 4
6 Carroll, Nathan SR Blackstone-Millville 5:45.1 10:55.7 5
7 Ward, Miller SR Weston 5:50.1 11:05.2 6
8 Poirier, Connor SR Bishop Feehan 5:50.6 11:06.1 7
9 Tringali, Chris SR Blackstone-Millville 5:51.1 11:07.0 8
10 McNulty, Teddy SR Bishop Feehan 5:52.0 11:08.7 9
11 Miller, Nick SR Weston 5:52.4 11:09.5 10
12 Vitorino, Nicholas SR Bishop Feehan 5:52.6 11:09.8 11
13 Johnston, Travis SR Bourne 5:52.8 11:10.3  
14 McMahon, John SR Pembroke 5:53.2 11:11.0  
15 Sharples, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 5:55.8 11:16.1 12
16 Weidenbruch, Michael SR Marblehead 5:59.1 11:22.2 13
17 Murtagh, Cody SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:01.0 11:25.9 14
18 Morrison, Pete SR Marblehead 6:01.3 11:26.4 15
19 Bhalla, Yash SR Burlington 6:02.6 11:28.9 16
20 O'Keefe, Gavin SR Bishop Feehan 6:03.3 11:30.2 17
21 Clark, Clifton SR Norwood 6:03.6 11:30.9  
22 Grandfield, Ross SR Bishop Feehan 6:04.0 11:31.6 18
23 St.George, Ben SR Holliston 6:04.2 11:31.9  
24 Savoy, Steven SR West Bridgewater 6:04.4 11:32.2 19
25 Mackin, Thomas SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:05.6 11:34.6 20
26 Camp, Nick SR Weston 6:06.8 11:36.9 21
27 Spatola, Tim SR West Bridgewater 6:07.3 11:37.8 22
28 Rogers, Joey SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:07.8 11:38.8  
29 MACDONALD, MATT SR Sandwich 6:10.2 11:43.4 23
30 Bolger, Caleb SR Fairhaven 6:12.1 11:47.0  
31 Acero, Josh SR Norwood 6:13.9 11:50.4  
32 Curley, Dan SR Norwood 6:14.7 11:52.0  
33 Kent, Matthew SR Bishop Feehan 6:16.3 11:55.0 24
34 Corkery, Joseph SR Bishop Feehan 6:16.6 11:55.5  
35 Kotkowski, Alex SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:18.8 11:59.7 25
36 Robert, Drew SR Old Rochester 6:19.0 12:00.0 26
37 Delasanta, Anthony SR Bishop Feehan 6:19.3 12:00.7  
38 Theriaque, Connor SR Weston 6:19.5 12:01.0 27
39 Frisbee, Eric SR Pembroke 6:19.7 12:01.4  
40 Foley, Liam SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:20.9 12:03.7 28
41 Groth, Jake SR Newburyport 6:22.5 12:06.7  
42 O'Toole, Ryan SR Weston 6:22.8 12:07.3 29
43 Farrelly, Cory SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:23.4 12:08.4  
44 Berardi, Dominick SR Marblehead 6:23.5 12:08.6 30
45 Sartell, Dan SR Arlington Catholic 6:23.8 12:09.1  
46 Sheiman, Matt SR Weston 6:24.2 12:10.0 31
47 Dalelio, Alex SR Lynnfield 6:24.4 12:10.3  
48 Berube, Harry SR Bishop Feehan 6:24.5 12:10.5  
49 Neprud, Jared SR Duxbury 6:24.7 12:10.8  
50 Holmes, Cory SR West Bridgewater 6:24.8 12:11.2 32
51 Kane, James SR Bishop Feehan 6:25.1 12:11.7  
52 Morin, Zach SR Blackstone-Millville 6:25.6 12:12.6 33
53 Reitano, Jeffrey SR Weston 6:26.4 12:14.2 34
54 Boudreau, Joseph SR Wakefield 6:27.1 12:15.5 35
55 Loehle, Matthew SR Bishop Fenwick 6:28.1 12:17.3  
56 Welch, Nick SR West Bridgewater 6:29.2 12:19.5 36
57 Rodgers, Alec SR Wakefield 6:30.0 12:21.0 37
58 Durkee, Ben SR Holliston 6:32.7 12:26.1  
59 Gaffey, Tyler SR Burlington 6:33.5 12:27.6 38
60 Holman, Evan SR Burlington 6:33.9 12:28.4 39
61 Cruz, Xavier SR Bourne 6:34.4 12:29.3  
62 Racamato, Steven SR Wakefield 6:35.9 12:32.1 40
63 Eappen, Kevin SR Weston 6:36.0 12:32.4  
64 Sanchez, Tom SR Wakefield 6:36.2 12:32.8 41
65 Venditti, Mike SR Arlington Catholic 6:36.8 12:33.9  
66 Persechini, Colin SR Bishop Feehan 6:37.1 12:34.5  
67 Belcher , Michael SR Seekonk 6:38.2 12:36.6  
68 Claxton, Tyler SR Marian 6:38.5 12:37.1  
69 Castelo, Jacob SR Old Rochester 6:39.7 12:39.4 42
70 Foelsche, Hans SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:39.9 12:39.8  
71 Krawczyk, Edward SR Old Rochester 6:40.1 12:40.1 43
72 Campbell, Brian SR West Bridgewater 6:41.5 12:42.8 44
73 Wong, Brendan SR Weston 6:41.7 12:43.1  
74 Rielly, Griffin SR Blackstone-Millville 6:41.8 12:43.4 45
75 McHugh, Jake SR Lynnfield 6:43.3 12:46.3  
76 Gallagher, Corey SR Blackstone-Millville 6:43.9 12:47.3 46
77 Domagalski, Alexander SR Bishop Feehan 6:45.4 12:50.2  
78 Long, Tyler SR Bishop Feehan 6:46.2 12:51.7  
79 Peveri, Nick SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:48.4 12:55.9 47
80 Smith, Josh SR West Bridgewater 6:48.6 12:56.4 48
81 Spooner, Anthony SR West Bridgewater 6:48.8 12:56.7 49
82 Chou, Christopher SR Bishop Feehan 6:49.5 12:57.9  
83 Legg, Sean SR Bishop Feehan 6:49.7 12:58.3  
84 DRAKE, CHRIS SR Sandwich 6:49.9 12:58.7 50
85 Shanley, William SR Bishop Feehan 6:50.9 13:00.7  
86 McDermott, Max SR Duxbury 6:51.2 13:01.2  
87 Hickey, Tyler SR Bishop Feehan 6:52.5 13:03.7  
88 Delea, David SR Bishop Feehan 6:53.4 13:05.5  
89 Bisson, Aaron SR Plymouth North 6:53.6 13:05.8  
90 Skeldon, Christopher SR Wakefield 6:54.5 13:07.5 51
91 McCaffrey, Brian SR Triton 6:55.1 13:08.7  
92 POLIDOR, JEFFREY SR Sandwich 6:57.0 13:12.3 52
93 Mazza, Dominic SR Bishop Feehan 6:57.8 13:13.8  
94 Perry, Tom SR Bishop Feehan 6:58.4 13:14.9  
95 Winn, Michael SR Burlington 7:00.9 13:19.7 53
96 Sullivan, Timmy SR Burlington 7:01.2 13:20.3 54
97 Guarino, Evan SR Bishop Feehan 7:01.5 13:20.8  
98 Nolan, Brad SR West Bridgewater 7:01.7 13:21.1  
99 Sheedy, Brendan SR West Bridgewater 7:01.9 13:21.5  
100 Vagnini, Thomas SR Tri-County RVT 7:04.0 13:25.6  
101 D'Ambrosio, Adam SR Wakefield 7:04.8 13:27.1 55
102 O'Donnell, Alex SR Marian 7:05.0 13:27.5  
103 Schmeer, Ben SR West Bridgewater 7:08.2 13:33.5  
104 Steeves, Jack SR Foxborough 7:08.7 13:34.5  
105 Barbara, Alexander SR Swampscott 7:09.8 13:36.5  
106 DRAKE, THATCHER SR Sandwich 7:12.0 13:40.8 56
107 Stransky, Justin SR Marblehead 7:13.0 13:42.6 57
108 Whipple, Tyler SR Wakefield 7:13.4 13:43.5 58
109 Victor, Jason SR West Bridgewater 7:13.8 13:44.1  
110 Lordan, Michael SR Bishop Feehan 7:14.7 13:45.8  
111 Boisvert, Matt SR Blackstone-Millville 7:16.5 13:49.3 59
112 Williams, Colin SR West Bridgewater 7:22.3 14:00.3  
113 Perry, Robert SR Duxbury 7:24.1 14:03.8  
114 Holmes, Josh SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:25.4 14:06.2  
115 Silveira , Ryan SR Seekonk 7:32.4 14:19.6  
116 Camacho, Kyle SR Old Rochester 7:33.3 14:21.3 60
117 Nick, Gugliotta SR Norwood 7:37.4 14:29.1  
118 Leong, Richard SR Fairhaven 7:45.0 14:43.4  
119 Gustafson , Jonathan SR Bourne 7:47.7 14:48.5  
120 Reis, Paul SR Arlington Catholic 7:54.7 15:01.9  
121 Elsner, Josh SR Pembroke 7:57.2 15:06.7  
122 Sikora, Lucas SR West Bridgewater 7:59.7 15:11.5  
123 Mirabella, Chris SR Marblehead 8:04.2 15:19.9  
124 Perez, Johan SR Marian 8:13.1 15:36.9  
125 Beneventi, Brendan SR Triton 8:16.3 15:42.9  
126 HARMON, JOSHUA SR Sandwich 8:18.6 15:47.3 61
127 Tjahjadi, Matthew SR Bishop Feehan 8:22.4 15:54.6  
128 Roznoy, Evan SR Old Rochester 8:22.6 15:54.8 62
129 May, Jordan SR West Bridgewater 8:38.2 16:24.5  
130 Motzkin, Joe SR Lynnfield 9:48.0 18:37.2  
131 Gregory, Andrew SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 10:35.1 20:06.7 63
132 Sakowich, Cameron SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 11:12.6 21:17.8 64
Women's 1.9 Mile Run Frosh Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:02:50 12:34 30 1 3 4 6 16 24 39
2 1:06:20 13:16 64 5 9 12 15 23 25 35
3 1:08:28 13:41 92 7 8 21 26 30 31 40
4 1:08:43 13:44 116 2 14 18 29 53    
5 1:14:22 14:52 192 17 19 20 61 75 76 79
6 1:14:08 14:49 216 27 28 51 54 56 80  
7 1:14:14 14:50 220 33 44 46 48 49 50 69
8 1:15:15 15:03 222 13 22 55 58 74    
9 1:15:08 15:01 228 10 43 52 57 66 67 68
10 1:15:59 15:11 229 34 36 42 45 72 73 77
11 1:16:30 15:18 236 32 37 41 62 64 70 71
12 1:19:08 15:49 263 11 47 60 63 82    
13 1:23:19 16:39 321 38 59 65 78 81    
Women's 1.9 Mile Run Frosh Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Grusby, Rebecca SR Newton South 5:54.6 11:13.7  
2 Coletti, Samantha SR Whitman-Hanson 6:13.6 11:49.8  
3 Richards, Kaley SR Lowell 6:18.4 11:58.9 1
4 Higgins, Kacie SR Weymouth 6:19.4 12:00.8 2
5 Richards, Alexandra SR Lowell 6:22.8 12:07.3 3
6 Dick, Kirsten SR Tewksbury 6:27.9 12:17.0  
7 Maloney, Elizabeth SR Lowell 6:33.2 12:27.1 4
8 Murphy, Alyssa SR Walpole 6:33.8 12:28.2 5
9 Kiamie, Sarah SR Boston Latin School 6:38.1 12:36.4  
10 Laughlin, Hannah SR Lowell 6:43.2 12:46.0 6
11 Mucciarone, Nicole SR Franklin 6:45.3 12:50.0 7
12 Emma, Larrabee SR Brookline 6:45.7 12:50.9  
13 Baptiste, Amanda SR Taunton 6:46.3 12:51.9  
14 Pham, Caraline SR Newton South 6:47.4 12:54.1  
15 White, Cecilia SR Marshfield 6:49.7 12:58.3  
16 Tsantarliotis, Alexia SR Haverhill 6:50.0 12:58.9  
17 Lemiuex, Jillian SR Haverhill 6:50.3 12:59.6  
18 Lubas, Melissa SR Beverly 6:50.6 13:00.1  
19 Marysia Moskal, Marysia SR Falmouth 6:52.8 13:04.2  
20 Robinson, Brittany SR Franklin 6:54.0 13:06.5 8
21 Rockwood, Molly SR Walpole 6:55.1 13:08.7 9
22 Lang, Kaitlyn SR Methuen 6:56.7 13:11.6 10
23 Nedeau, Grace SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:59.0 13:16.1  
24 Fisher, Abby SR Billerica 6:59.4 13:16.7 11
25 Swanson, Jenna SR Walpole 6:59.6 13:17.2 12
26 Reynolds, Caroline SR Westborough 7:01.1 13:20.0  
27 Newman, Abbie SR Whitman-Hanson 7:01.7 13:21.1  
28 Waltars, Kylie SR Foxborough 7:02.6 13:22.9 13
29 McCue, Brigid SR Weymouth 7:03.5 13:24.6 14
30 Averill, Julia SR Walpole 7:03.8 13:25.3 15
31 Phan, Tina SR Lowell 7:07.3 13:31.9 16
32 Anderson, Sarah SR Westborough 7:07.9 13:33.0  
33 Peck, Madeline SR Beverly 7:09.9 13:36.8  
34 Ryter, Carly SR Sharon 7:11.1 13:39.1  
35 Mosko, Jill SR Woburn 7:11.4 13:39.6 17
36 Owen, Olivia SR Weymouth 7:11.8 13:40.3 18
37 Rabasco, Toni SR Woburn 7:13.1 13:42.9 19
38 Rappa, Catie SR Stoneham 7:13.3 13:43.2  
39 Newman, Nicole SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:14.8 13:46.1  
40 Kenton, Sarah SR Woburn 7:17.0 13:50.3 20
41 Rondeau, Carly SR Franklin 7:19.3 13:54.7 21
42 McGraw, Annika SR Newton South 7:20.2 13:56.4  
43 Davenport, Caitlin SR Sharon 7:20.8 13:57.5  
44 Mazzola, Claire SR Foxborough 7:21.0 13:57.9 22
45 Van Der Linden, Anna SR Walpole 7:22.7 14:01.0 23
46 Hannah, Lowenstein SR Brookline 7:23.8 14:03.2  
47 Dixon, Erin SR Lowell 7:25.0 14:05.5 24
48 Elizabeth, Filine SR Brookline 7:26.3 14:08.0  
49 Arsenault, Kyra SR Walpole 7:26.8 14:08.9 25
50 Rondeau, Becky SR Franklin 7:28.3 14:11.7 26
51 Murry, Wei-Ren SR Falmouth 7:28.7 14:12.5  
52 Kibazo, Deborah SR Malden 7:30.4 14:15.7 27
53 Doran, Adrea SR Tewksbury 7:30.7 14:16.3  
54 Maki, Annika SR Taunton 7:31.3 14:17.5  
55 Willcox, Gillian SR Malden 7:31.7 14:18.2 28
56 Hebert, Raechel SR Taunton 7:31.8 14:18.5  
57 Stern, Amelia SR Newton South 7:33.2 14:21.0  
58 Gin, Rachel SR Dartmouth 7:34.3 14:23.1  
59 Sullivan, Emma SR Weymouth 7:35.5 14:25.5 29
60 Spelman, Becca SR Franklin 7:35.9 14:26.1 30
61 Truenow, Olivia SR Franklin 7:38.2 14:30.5 31
62 Desnoyers, Madeline SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:38.4 14:31.0 32
63 Curtin, Danielle SR Barnstable 7:38.9 14:31.8 33
64 Blelloch, Danielle SR Oliver Ames 7:41.0 14:35.9 34
65 Warny, Madeline SR Walpole 7:42.1 14:38.0 35
66 Connelly, Kristin SR Oliver Ames 7:42.8 14:39.3 36
67 Santoro, Ju;ia SR Boston Latin School 7:44.0 14:41.6  
68 Almy, Lauren SR Westborough 7:44.3 14:42.0  
69 DeWolf, Megan SR Blackstone-Millville 7:44.7 14:42.8  
70 Ingersoll, Klara SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:45.1 14:43.6 37
71 DeFreitas, Mariah SR Peabody 7:45.4 14:44.3 38
72 Rowell, Jaycee SR Haverhill 7:46.2 14:45.8  
73 Szczesiul, Adelaide SR Lowell 7:46.6 14:46.5 39
74 Warny, Caroline SR Walpole 7:46.9 14:47.0  
75 Cashman, Kate SR Franklin 7:47.1 14:47.5 40
76 McCallum, Katelin SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:47.3 14:47.9 41
77 Redgrave, Nora SR Brookline 7:47.6 14:48.4  
78 Finnerty, Siobhan SR Oliver Ames 7:47.8 14:48.8 42
79 Haq, Sarah SR Methuen 7:48.0 14:49.2 43
80 Lisle, Isabel SR Sharon 7:48.3 14:49.7  
81 Deely, Claire SR Barnstable 7:49.9 14:52.7 44
82 Patrick, Madeline SR Oliver Ames 7:50.2 14:53.3 45
83 Murphy, Halee SR Barnstable 7:51.1 14:55.0 46
84 Vincent, Rebecca SR Billerica 7:51.3 14:55.5 47
85 McNulty, Maggie SR Barnstable 7:51.6 14:55.9 48
86 Gardner, Jessie SR Silver Lake 7:52.9 14:58.5  
87 Lewis, Heather SR Barnstable 7:53.1 14:58.8 49
88 Silva, Elizabeth SR Barnstable 7:54.2 15:00.9 50
89 Galaraza, Julia SR Franklin 7:54.4 15:01.3  
90 Ghile, Wentana SR Malden 7:54.5 15:01.6 51
91 Brennan, Lorna SR Beverly 7:57.1 15:06.4  
92 Samuel, Wileshka SR Methuen 7:58.7 15:09.5 52
93 Zhen, May SR New Bedford 7:59.4 15:10.7  
94 Jacques, Ashley SR Franklin 7:59.9 15:11.7  
95 Dickson, Emily SR Weymouth 8:00.3 15:12.4 53
96 El Adlouni, Chaimae SR Malden 8:01.3 15:14.4 54
97 Lovely, Devon SR Foxborough 8:02.8 15:17.3 55
98 De Oliveira, Leticia SR Malden 8:03.8 15:19.2 56
99 Beya, Christelle SR Methuen 8:05.9 15:23.1 57
100 Lazarova, Rumi SR Dartmouth 8:07.0 15:25.2  
101 Lucio, Allie SR New Bedford 8:07.9 15:27.0  
102 Diana, Prinos SR Foxborough 8:09.0 15:29.0 58
103 Whelan, Brittany SR Haverhill 8:11.7 15:34.2  
104 Duboff, Joy SR North Andover 8:15.8 15:42.1  
105 Casey, Audrey SR Tewksbury 8:17.0 15:44.3  
106 Caitlyn, Collins SR Peabody 8:17.8 15:45.7 59
107 Jarmale, Spandana SR Billerica 8:20.7 15:51.3 60
108 Ferraguto, Maria SR Woburn 8:24.5 15:58.4 61
109 Harrington, Julie SR Franklin 8:25.8 16:01.1  
110 Collins, Megan SR Franklin 8:27.7 16:04.5  
111 Lieberman, Elenor SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:27.8 16:04.8 62
112 Stewart, Shannon SR Beverly 8:31.2 16:11.1  
113 Ponte, Andrea SR Billerica 8:34.2 16:16.9 63
114 Roth, Alexis SR Taunton 8:37.4 16:23.1  
115 Ramsdell, Emma SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:37.6 16:23.5 64
116 Mitchell, Imani SR Norwood 8:39.5 16:26.9  
117 Amy, Leach SR Peabody 8:41.5 16:30.8 65
118 Flint, Alyssa SR Methuen 8:43.7 16:35.0 66
119 Chang, Amanda SR Franklin 8:44.7 16:36.9  
120 Desantis, Julianna SR Methuen 8:46.0 16:39.4 67
121 Yennifer, Duran SR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:46.9 16:41.0  
122 Gonzales, Mariana SR Marshfield 8:49.7 16:46.3  
123 Yeung, Scarlet SR Methuen 8:50.1 16:47.1 68
124 Shimomoto, Tomomomi SR Methuen 8:51.4 16:49.5  
125 Crowley, Olivia SR Barnstable 8:56.1 16:58.6 69
126 Small, Harriet SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:56.4 16:59.1 70
127 Anise, Nora SR North Andover 8:57.3 17:00.8  
128 Vernick, Jenny SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:57.9 17:01.9 71
129 Brito, Maylis SR Lowell 8:58.1 17:02.3  
130 Clifford, Ella SR Oliver Ames 8:58.2 17:02.6 72
131 Rappaport, Robyn SR Sharon 8:58.4 17:03.0  
132 Eckstrom, Jenna SR Oliver Ames 8:58.6 17:03.4 73
133 Conger, Colleen SR Foxborough 9:01.2 17:08.3 74
134 Zelandi, Michaela SR Woburn 9:03.0 17:11.7 75
135 DiMauro, Madeline SR Woburn 9:03.4 17:12.4 76
136 Abraham, Jennifer SR Brockton 9:04.8 17:15.1  
137 Simmons, Katherine SR Lowell 9:10.0 17:25.0  
138 Lutz, Mackenzie SR Whitman-Hanson 9:11.2 17:27.3  
139 Twomey, Jaclyn SR Whitman-Hanson 9:11.6 17:27.9  
140 Dalkouras, Alexandra SR Oliver Ames 9:19.7 17:43.4 77
141 Demi, Karavoussianis SR Peabody 9:19.8 17:43.7 78
142 Guldbrandt, Julie SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 9:24.0 17:51.5  
143 Temple, Alyssa SR Woburn 9:24.2 17:51.9 79
144 Lipset, Sarah SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 9:24.8 17:53.0  
145 Gibson, Kaitlyn SR Malden 9:25.0 17:53.5 80
146 Langone, Christina SR Woburn 9:26.1 17:55.6  
147 Dow, Hannah SR Marshfield 9:27.3 17:57.8  
148 Luppi, Daniela SR Barnstable 9:46.5 18:34.3  
149 Ashley, Wright SR Peabody 9:46.8 18:35.0 81
150 Couture, Sarah SR Billerica 9:53.8 18:48.2 82
151 Nadia, Lopes SR Greater New Bedford RVT 10:23.4 19:44.3  
152 Abreau, Jasmin SR Methuen 10:23.9 19:45.4  
153 Susana, Ambar SR Methuen 10:24.3 19:46.2  
154 Tapia, Giahanna SR Methuen 10:29.4 19:55.7  
155 Ballarino, Melanie SR Franklin 10:50.0 20:35.0  
156 Kelly, Maeve SR Stoneham 10:59.5 20:52.9  
157 Dudley, Velecia SR Brockton 11:10.3 21:13.6  
Women's 3.1 Mile Run Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:59 19:23 81 1 6 11 17 46 71 104
2 1:39:22 19:52 97 5 12 21 23 36 59  
3 1:41:32 20:18 173 3 34 38 43 55 66 69
4 1:42:24 20:28 176 26 27 32 44 47 61 73
5 1:41:48 20:21 188 4 10 33 62 79 82  
6 1:42:51 20:34 198 24 25 37 42 70 88 102
7 1:42:52 20:34 199 13 28 40 51 67 81 110
8 1:43:27 20:41 220 15 16 56 58 75 76 78
9 Acton-Boxborough 1:43:31 20:42 251 2 48 63 64 74 92 100
10 1:44:37 20:55 253 30 35 49 52 87 141  
11 1:45:37 21:07 306 18 41 50 94 103 111 136
12 1:45:53 21:10 319 8 22 57 115 117 118 120
13 Masconomet 1:46:10 21:14 328 19 45 83 86 95 105 123
14 1:47:24 21:28 361 14 65 77 91 114    
15 1:47:37 21:31 369 20 39 84 98 128 132 150
16 1:47:54 21:34 369 29 31 72 113 124 145  
17 1:49:43 21:56 433 53 54 85 116 125 126  
18 1:50:11 22:02 449 9 68 112 122 138    
19 1:53:47 22:45 537 7 106 133 143 148    
20 1:52:35 22:31 539 90 101 108 119 121 130 131
21 1:53:49 22:45 540 80 89 93 127 151    
22 1:54:29 22:53 563 60 97 129 137 140 144 152
23 1:58:05 23:37 661 99 134 135 146 147 153  
24 Plymouth South 2:03:05 24:37 679 107 109 149 156 158 159  
25 2:00:46 24:09 686 96 139 142 154 155 157  
Women's 3.1 Mile Run Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rocha, Catarina SR Peabody 5:42.0 17:40.2 1
2 Davis, Christine SR Acton-Boxborough 5:59.8 18:35.3 2
3 Allison, Bryanna SR Lowell 6:05.9 18:54.1 3
4 Solimine, Jackie SR Haverhill 6:08.8 19:03.2 4
5 Cacciatore, Gianna SR Whitman-Hanson 6:09.3 19:04.6 5
6 Allen, Sam SR Peabody 6:10.5 19:08.4 6
7 Cuddeback, Shelby SR Attleboro 6:11.2 19:10.6 7
8 Betts, Ashley SR Weymouth 6:11.8 19:12.5 8
9 Lauren, O'Neil SR Falmouth 6:12.2 19:13.7 9
10 Gilmore, Riley SR Haverhill 6:16.0 19:25.4 10
11 Barrett, Lauren SR Peabody 6:18.1 19:32.1 11
12 baker, rachael SR Whitman-Hanson 6:19.5 19:36.2 12
13 Allison, Carbone SR Billerica 6:21.4 19:42.3 13
14 Aguilar, Lucrecia SR Newton South 6:24.4 19:51.6 14
15 Hagen, Lauren SR Franklin 6:25.0 19:53.4 15
16 Knous, Caroline SR Franklin 6:25.2 19:54.1 16
17 Heather, Maclean SR Peabody 6:25.9 19:56.3 17
18 Conti, Gina SR Walpole 6:26.1 19:56.8 18
19 Collins, Megan SR Masconomet 6:26.5 19:58.0 19
20 Sun, Caroline SR Sharon 6:26.6 19:58.4  
21 Daddario, Gina SR Woburn 6:27.2 20:00.1 20
22 mulrey, caroline SR Whitman-Hanson 6:28.3 20:03.7 21
23 Fitzgibbon, Morgan SR Weymouth 6:29.4 20:07.2 22
24 Baker, Abby SR Whitman-Hanson 6:29.7 20:08.1 23
25 Pearson, Anna SR Silver Lake 6:30.5 20:10.5  
26 Newman, Emily SR Oliver Ames 6:30.7 20:11.2 24
27 Fitzgerald, Megan SR Oliver Ames 6:30.8 20:11.5 25
28 Kennedy, Taylor SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:31.3 20:12.9 26
29 Owen, Shauna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:32.4 20:16.2 27
30 Schultz, Julie SR Billerica 6:32.7 20:17.2 28
31 Shropshire, Madison SR Beverly 6:33.2 20:18.8 29
32 Martyn, Deirdre SR North Andover 6:33.7 20:20.4 30
33 Demars, Nicole SR Beverly 6:34.3 20:22.3 31
34 O'Leary, Mollie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:35.3 20:25.3 32
35 Krenzer, Haylee SR Haverhill 6:35.6 20:26.2 33
36 Donovan, Erin SR Lowell 6:36.0 20:27.6 34
37 Thomas, Katelyn SR North Andover 6:36.5 20:28.9 35
38 tierney, kelsey SR Whitman-Hanson 6:36.7 20:29.7 36
39 McAuliffe, Jillian SR Oliver Ames 6:36.8 20:30.1 37
40 Richards, Marissa SR Lowell 6:37.0 20:30.6 38
41 Persky, Molly SR Woburn 6:37.1 20:31.0 39
42 Thompson, Cairo SR Billerica 6:37.7 20:32.8 40
43 Coyne, Kristen SR Walpole 6:38.0 20:33.8 41
44 Harding, Maggie SR Oliver Ames 6:38.2 20:34.4 42
45 Benoit, Lauren SR Malden 6:38.7 20:35.8  
46 Graham, Jessica SR Lowell 6:38.9 20:36.5 43
47 Costantino, Elizabeth SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:39.7 20:38.9 44
48 Cosgrove, Kim SR Masconomet 6:40.8 20:42.3 45
49 Antonia, Pagliuca SR Peabody 6:41.1 20:43.2 46
50 Aschale, Martha SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:43.0 20:49.3  
51 Lanagan, Olivia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:43.8 20:51.7 47
52 Blackshaw, Brook SR Acton-Boxborough 6:44.4 20:53.4 48
53 Voke, Danielle SR North Andover 6:45.0 20:55.3 49
54 Peterson, Megan SR Walpole 6:45.4 20:56.6 50
55 Angel, Courtney SR Billerica 6:45.7 20:57.7 51
56 McManus, Kiera SR North Andover 6:45.9 20:58.3 52
57 Spitler, Kate SR Marshfield 6:46.2 20:59.0 53
58 Nicoll, Sarah SR Marshfield 6:47.2 21:02.2 54
59 Graham, Kristina SR Lowell 6:47.9 21:04.3 55
60 Rebello, Elaina SR Franklin 6:48.0 21:04.8 56
61 Stevens, Emilee SR Weymouth 6:48.3 21:05.7 57
62 Vetrano, Sarah SR Franklin 6:48.7 21:06.7 58
63 concannon, megan SR Whitman-Hanson 6:48.9 21:07.4 59
64 Sinesi, Sarah SR Brockton 6:49.4 21:09.0 60
65 King, Clara SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:51.3 21:15.0 61
66 Robertson, Kristy SR Haverhill 6:51.5 21:15.6 62
67 Malloy, Audrey SR Acton-Boxborough 6:52.0 21:17.1 63
68 Nero, Meg SR Acton-Boxborough 6:52.3 21:18.1 64
69 Fineman, Elizabeth SR Newton South 6:53.3 21:21.2 65
70 Kilmartin, Shaela SR Lowell 6:53.5 21:21.7 66
71 Ulcena, Maesha SR Billerica 6:53.9 21:23.0 67
72 McGillicuddy, Corinne SR Falmouth 6:54.1 21:23.5 68
73 Vaughn, Sydney SR Lowell 6:54.2 21:23.9 69
74 Foster, Lindsey SR Oliver Ames 6:54.3 21:24.2 70
75 May, Syndey SR Peabody 6:54.5 21:24.8 71
76 Albert, Haley SR Beverly 6:54.7 21:25.6 72
77 Pixler, Grace SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:55.2 21:26.9 73
78 Flynn, Shannon SR Acton-Boxborough 6:55.6 21:28.2 74
79 Doherty, Katie SR Franklin 6:55.8 21:28.8 75
80 Ross, Abby SR Franklin 6:56.1 21:29.8 76
81 Randall, Noa SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:56.8 21:32.0  
82 Glasgow, Margalit SR Newton South 6:57.6 21:34.4 77
83 Garrigan, Jessica SR Franklin 6:58.3 21:36.5 78
84 Wise, Samantha SR Haverhill 6:59.0 21:38.7 79
85 O'Brien, Alanna SR Boston Latin School 6:59.2 21:39.3 80
86 Reardon, Kylie SR Billerica 6:59.5 21:40.4 81
87 Becker, Katherine SR Haverhill 6:59.7 21:41.0 82
88 Johnson, Erin SR Masconomet 6:59.9 21:41.6 83
89 DiMauro, Alex SR Woburn 7:00.2 21:42.4 84
90 Doherty, Bri SR Marshfield 7:01.0 21:45.0 85
91 Zerinch, Mila SR Masconomet 7:02.2 21:48.8 86
92 DelleChiaie, Laura SR North Andover 7:04.1 21:54.7 87
93 Wakefield, Olivia SR Oliver Ames 7:04.3 21:55.3 88
94 O'Brien, Grace SR Boston Latin School 7:04.6 21:56.2 89
95 Pham, Leanna SR Lawrence 7:04.9 21:57.0  
96 Harris, Rachel SR Westborough 7:05.0 21:57.3 90
97 Wang, Sara SR Newton South 7:05.1 21:57.7 91
98 Mullen, Rebecca SR Acton-Boxborough 7:05.4 21:58.5 92
99 Violich, Ava SR Boston Latin School 7:05.5 21:58.8 93
100 Jenkins, Megan SR Walpole 7:05.7 21:59.5 94
101 Albanesi, Sarah SR Masconomet 7:05.9 22:00.3 95
102 Quinn, Kacie SR Gloucester 7:06.8 22:02.9 96
103 Colbert, Kelsey SR Norwood 7:07.0 22:03.6  
104 Fawcett, Lily SR Sharon 7:07.1 22:04.0  
105 Sinesi, Samantha SR Brockton 7:07.3 22:04.7 97
106 Flagg, Rebecca SR Woburn 7:07.6 22:05.4 98
107 Bornemann, Jackie SR Taunton 7:07.8 22:06.2 99
108 McGouldrick, Samantha SR Tewksbury 7:08.3 22:07.7  
109 Jiang, Joy SR Acton-Boxborough 7:08.5 22:08.1 100
110 Wright, Helena SR Westborough 7:08.7 22:08.7 101
111 Holmberg, Katie SR Oliver Ames 7:09.2 22:10.4 102
112 Wilson, Mackenzie SR Walpole 7:09.3 22:10.8 103
113 Emma, Marc-AUrele SR Peabody 7:09.5 22:11.4 104
114 Sorel, Lauren SR Masconomet 7:09.8 22:12.3 105
115 Leary, Caitlyn SR Tewksbury 7:12.0 22:19.0  
116 Andrews, Alexandra SR Attleboro 7:12.5 22:20.6 106
117 Eccelston, Ashley SR Plymouth South 7:13.1 22:22.4 107
118 McCabe, Rachael SR Tewksbury 7:13.5 22:23.9  
119 Miranda, Jennifer SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:13.7 22:24.3  
120 Reynolds, Erin SR Westborough 7:13.8 22:24.7 108
121 Reed, Brittany SR Plymouth South 7:14.0 22:25.3 109
122 Keady, Alanna SR Norwood 7:14.2 22:25.9  
123 Sanderson, Katelyn SR Billerica 7:15.5 22:29.8 110
124 Campbell , Emma SR Walpole 7:17.1 22:35.0 111
125 Steele, Bella SR Falmouth 7:17.5 22:36.2 112
126 Christ, Mariah SR Beverly 7:17.7 22:36.7 113
127 Boudreau, Olivia SR Tewksbury 7:17.8 22:37.0  
128 Delheim, Caroline SR Newton South 7:18.6 22:39.7 114
129 Neville, Nicole SR Barnstable 7:19.0 22:40.7  
130 Pelley, Sam SR Weymouth 7:19.8 22:43.4 115
131 Vincent, Elizabeth SR Marshfield 7:20.2 22:44.5 116
132 Mackintire, Eileen SR Weymouth 7:20.4 22:45.1 117
133 Bellefeuille, Melissa SR New Bedford 7:22.1 22:50.5  
134 Carney, Alycia SR Weymouth 7:24.7 22:58.5 118
135 Gross, Helen SR Westborough 7:25.5 23:01.0 119
136 Ransom, Erin SR Weymouth 7:26.2 23:03.0 120
137 Robertson, Gill SR Westborough 7:26.6 23:04.2 121
138 Cobb, Caroline SR Falmouth 7:26.7 23:04.6 122
139 Schear, Ariela SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:27.3 23:06.5  
140 Scalli, Mikayla SR Masconomet 7:27.5 23:07.3 123
141 Higgins, Keely SR Beverly 7:28.7 23:10.9 124
142 Banks, Meg SR Marshfield 7:29.4 23:13.0 125
143 Lacasse, Stephani SR Marshfield 7:30.7 23:17.0 126
144 Piatt-Stegman, Robin SR Boston Latin School 7:31.0 23:17.9 127
145 Mosko, Jacky SR Woburn 7:31.3 23:18.9 128
146 Onyeorizi, Chidera SR Brockton 7:32.8 23:23.7 129
147 Gitkind, Claire SR Westborough 7:33.5 23:25.8 130
148 Goebel, Sabrina SR Westborough 7:33.7 23:26.3 131
149 Leone, Mia SR Woburn 7:34.2 23:28.0 132
150 Perry, Ashley SR Attleboro 7:36.0 23:33.5 133
151 Dias, Miranda SR Taunton 7:36.3 23:34.5 134
152 Mattson, Amanda SR Taunton 7:36.8 23:35.9 135
153 Frapea, Brittany SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:36.9 23:36.4  
154 Lawton, Kathryn SR Walpole 7:37.4 23:37.9 136
155 Buelto, Arianna SR Medford 7:38.8 23:42.2  
156 Weary, Kiana SR Brockton 7:40.1 23:46.3 137
157 Keating, Meghan SR Falmouth 7:42.5 23:53.8 138
158 McCarthy, Gabrielle SR New Bedford 7:43.7 23:57.3  
159 Cayer, Brittany SR Methuen 7:44.1 23:58.5  
160 Barrett, Karin SR Medford 7:44.4 23:59.7  
161 Kenyon, Chloe SR Gloucester 7:44.9 24:01.0 139
162 Fredo, Adrianna SR Brockton 7:46.6 24:06.2 140
163 Steinberg, Emily SR North Andover 7:46.7 24:06.8 141
164 Amaral, Brianna SR New Bedford 7:46.9 24:07.4  
165 Black, Sophia SR Gloucester 7:47.4 24:08.8 142
166 Daly, Caroline SR Medford 7:47.8 24:10.0  
167 Daggett, Courtney SR Attleboro 7:47.9 24:10.5 143
168 Cabral, Deusa SR Brockton 7:48.4 24:11.8 144
169 Labelle, Angela SR Methuen 7:50.6 24:18.8  
170 Baturin, Samantha SR Norwood 7:51.0 24:20.0  
171 Page, Savannah SR Beverly 7:51.6 24:21.8 145
172 Goulart, Cynthia SR Taunton 7:51.7 24:22.1 146
173 Fonseca, Hannah SR Taunton 7:53.2 24:26.9 147
174 Bergh, Natalie SR Attleboro 7:54.9 24:32.1 148
175 Hawes, Melanie SR Plymouth South 7:55.0 24:32.4 149
176 Mandeville, Rachel SR Woburn 7:58.9 24:44.4 150
177 Vaz, Racheal SR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:00.2 24:48.6  
178 Galyean, Piper SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:00.5 24:49.5  
179 Moya, Emily SR Boston Latin School 8:03.0 24:57.3 151
180 Polvere, Briana SR Brockton 8:04.4 25:01.5 152
181 McLaughlin, Leah SR Taunton 8:08.6 25:14.5 153
182 Hurd, Kelly SR Gloucester 8:09.0 25:15.9 154
183 Pierozzi, Alicia SR Barnstable 8:09.7 25:18.1  
184 DeLouise, Corinne SR Gloucester 8:09.8 25:18.4 155
185 Bartlett, Devin SR Norwood 8:12.4 25:26.2  
186 Mori, Sarah SR Plymouth South 8:14.7 25:33.6 156
187 Melanie, Macdonald SR Gloucester 8:23.5 26:00.8 157
188 Cicchetti, Katie SR Plymouth South 9:05.7 28:11.6 158
189 Quirk, Sydney SR Plymouth South 9:06.0 28:12.6 159
Women's 1.9 Mile Run Frosh Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Bishop Feehan 1:07:56 13:35 44 3 6 9 12 14 16 17
2 1:08:36 13:43 65 1 10 13 15 26 36 40
3 1:11:33 14:18 80 8 11 18 20 23 30 38
4 1:12:30 14:30 97 4 7 22 27 37 39 43
5 1:14:11 14:50 117 5 24 28 29 31 34 35
6 1:23:39 16:43 149 2 25 33 44 45    
7 1:17:36 15:31 155 19 21 32 41 42    
Women's 1.9 Mile Run Frosh Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wyman, Alison SR West Bridgewater 6:14.9 11:52.2 1
2 Hickie, Cassandra SR Pembroke 6:21.5 12:04.9 2
3 Kornitsky, Isabella SR Swampscott 6:29.2 12:19.5  
4 Oliver, Sarah SR Marblehead 6:42.3 12:44.3  
5 Ross, Megan SR Westwood 6:50.1 12:59.2  
6 Carmody, Megan SR Bishop Feehan 6:50.6 13:00.1 3
7 Wheeler, Meaghan SR Westwood 6:50.8 13:00.4  
8 Corthell, Kaia SR Ursuline Academy 6:51.9 13:02.6  
9 Hedderman, Michaela SR Ipswich 6:52.0 13:02.8  
10 Ryan, Sarah SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:55.8 13:09.9 4
11 Ryan, Delia SR Ursuline Academy 6:56.7 13:11.6  
12 Shcueb, Rachel SR Old Rochester 7:01.4 13:20.6  
13 Cooke, Olivia SR Swampscott 7:02.0 13:21.8  
14 Kelly, Courtney SR Arlington 7:05.8 13:28.9  
15 Tremblay, Leah SR Lynnfield 7:06.6 13:30.4 5
16 Dold, Emily SR Bishop Feehan 7:06.8 13:30.8 6
17 Schissel, Colette SR Westwood 7:07.1 13:31.4  
18 Corbett, Sarah SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:08.0 13:33.1 7
19 Radner, Jensen SR Westwood 7:08.2 13:33.5  
20 Donlan, Eva SR Arlington 7:08.4 13:33.9  
21 Bubello, Megan SR Marian 7:11.3 13:39.3  
22 Pettigrew, Emily SR Newburyport 7:11.9 13:40.6 8
23 Burroughs, Ashliegh SR Bishop Feehan 7:12.5 13:41.7 9
24 Petti, Nina SR West Bridgewater 7:12.8 13:42.3 10
25 Kearney, Olivia SR Newburyport 7:14.0 13:44.6 11
26 Thomas, Marissa SR Bishop Feehan 7:16.8 13:49.8 12
27 Recupero, Carolyn SR Ursuline Academy 7:17.8 13:51.8  
28 Malafronte, Holly SR West Bridgewater 7:18.2 13:52.5 13
29 Jarbeau, Sarah SR Bishop Feehan 7:19.3 13:54.6 14
30 McNulty, Abby SR West Bridgewater 7:22.4 14:00.6 15
31 Foster, Brooke SR Bishop Feehan 7:22.7 14:01.2 16
32 Roberts, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 7:23.0 14:01.6 17
33 McCarthy, Gretchen SR Duxbury 7:25.2 14:05.9  
34 Magill, Caroline SR Bishop Feehan 7:34.4 14:23.3  
35 Geick, Hannah SR Plymouth North 7:37.0 14:28.2  
36 Clayton, Annie SR Newburyport 7:38.1 14:30.3 18
37 Tardiff, Adrienne SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:41.9 14:37.5 19
38 Copley, Jenna SR Bishop Feehan 7:44.9 14:43.2  
39 Keery, Kate SR Newburyport 7:45.1 14:43.6 20
40 Custodio, Sarah SR Wakefield 7:46.4 14:46.0  
41 Stupalski, Kylie SR Fairhaven 7:47.0 14:47.3  
42 Bowman, Olivia SR Arlington Catholic 7:48.3 14:49.7  
43 Davis, Anna SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:48.8 14:50.6 21
44 Bogomolov, Larisa SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:49.6 14:52.1 22
45 Moore, Abigail SR Newburyport 7:50.7 14:54.3 23
46 O'Keefe, Sadie SR Triton 7:53.3 14:59.2  
47 Angell, Katherine SR Ipswich 7:53.8 15:00.1  
48 Kallman, Lilly SR Ipswich 7:54.0 15:00.5  
49 Cory, Abby SR Lynnfield 7:55.1 15:02.7 24
50 Urbano, Catherine SR Wakefield 7:57.5 15:07.2  
51 Proctor, Jenna SR Pembroke 7:57.8 15:07.8 25
52 Nardelli, Ava SR West Bridgewater 7:58.6 15:09.3 26
53 Riordan, Diana SR Plymouth North 7:59.2 15:10.3  
54 Brunco, Jennifer SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:59.4 15:10.8 27
55 Colbert, Grace SR Lynnfield 7:59.7 15:11.4 28
56 Figueia, Izzy SR Lynnfield 8:00.0 15:11.9 29
57 Keery, Emma SR Newburyport 8:00.1 15:12.1 30
58 Pierce, Julia SR Lynnfield 8:02.0 15:15.7 31
59 Money, Daniella SR Marblehead 8:04.4 15:20.3  
60 Smith, Allison SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:06.8 15:24.9 32
61 Chapman, Haley SR Pembroke 8:07.8 15:26.8 33
62 Wilkerson, Marissa SR Lynnfield 8:08.1 15:27.4 34
63 Choi, Kiley SR Lynnfield 8:08.9 15:28.9 35
64 Mulligan, Bridget SR Bishop Feehan 8:12.0 15:34.7  
65 LaFrance, Sarah SR Old Rochester 8:12.8 15:36.2  
66 Ryan, Hailey SR West Bridgewater 8:13.5 15:37.6 36
67 Cormier, Hadassah SR Bishop Fenwick 8:15.3 15:41.1  
68 Burgess, Ania SR Triton 8:15.5 15:41.4  
69 Foley, Caitlin SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:17.3 15:44.8 37
70 Ross, Samantha SR Wakefield 8:17.5 15:45.1  
71 Sawyer, Arianna SR Newburyport 8:17.6 15:45.4 38
72 Frary, Abigail SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:20.0 15:49.9 39
73 Moran, Ava SR Triton 8:22.6 15:54.9  
74 Hurst, Valerie SR West Bridgewater 8:24.8 15:59.0 40
75 Chase, Catherine SR Duxbury 8:34.2 16:16.9  
76 Miller, Olivia SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:35.0 16:18.5 41
77 McDaniel, Abigail SR Duxbury 8:35.2 16:18.8  
78 O'Rourke, Maeve SR Plymouth North 8:37.6 16:23.4  
79 Gray, McKenzie SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:38.4 16:25.0 42
80 Davenport, Halie SR West Bridgewater 8:40.3 16:28.5  
81 Farias, Evelyn SR Old Rochester 8:40.8 16:29.5  
82 Hurst, Vanessa SR West Bridgewater 8:44.6 16:36.6  
83 Creighton, Olivia SR West Bridgewater 8:44.8 16:37.0  
84 Guraiishi, Rumaiisa SR Fairhaven 8:45.3 16:38.0  
85 Tanahashi, Emma SR Arlington Catholic 8:47.5 16:42.1  
86 Forgione, Laritza SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:52.2 16:51.2 43
87 Hurst, Victoria SR West Bridgewater 8:56.6 16:59.5  
88 Miklaucic, Kristen SR Plymouth North 8:57.3 17:00.9  
89 Cabral, Michelle SR Fairhaven 9:01.2 17:08.3  
90 Olsen, Anna SR Duxbury 9:09.2 17:23.4  
91 Duffey, Caitlyn SR Ursuline Academy 9:17.3 17:38.8  
92 Park, Julie SR Arlington Catholic 9:20.9 17:45.6  
93 Mason, Alyssa SR Wakefield 9:29.8 18:02.5  
94 Smyrnios, Sarah SR Lynnfield 9:41.4 18:24.6  
95 Mescher, Emily SR Swampscott 9:42.4 18:26.6  
96 Kelly, Shannon SR West Bridgewater 9:43.9 18:29.4  
97 Walton, Casey SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9:44.5 18:30.6  
98 Bosworth, Charolette SR Pembroke 10:38.6 20:13.4 44
99 Cardone, Tina SR Bishop Fenwick 10:41.1 20:18.0  
100 Hussey, Olivia SR Pembroke 10:56.3 20:46.8 45
101 Lannon, Marin SR Lynnfield 11:46.0 22:21.3  
Women's 3.1 Mile Run JV Div 1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:55:27 23:05 121 3 16 24 30 48 49 50
2 1:57:04 23:24 145 19 23 33 34 36 52 85
3 Ursuline Academy 1:56:57 23:23 151 11 14 21 51 54 61 78
4 1:58:14 23:38 187 17 22 29 46 73 87 105
5 1:57:21 23:28 200 1 8 20 65 106 116 162
6 2:00:32 24:06 237 6 7 25 26 173    
7 Bishop Feehan 2:00:23 24:04 256 9 32 40 80 95 97 99
8 Masconomet 2:01:03 24:12 261 44 45 53 55 64 74 75
9 2:00:37 24:07 282 4 31 38 98 111 140 166
10 Tewksbury 2:07:47 25:33 327 18 27 42 56 184    
11 2:02:55 24:35 346 13 15 94 109 115 123 145
12 2:03:34 24:42 358 10 77 86 92 93 119 122
13 2:04:54 24:58 374 28 37 76 84 149    
14 2:04:26 24:53 379 47 70 72 90 100 136  
15 2:04:15 24:51 386 2 5 83 133 163    
16 2:04:57 24:59 394 57 66 79 82 110 125 131
17 2:06:34 25:18 438 41 62 71 120 144 152 160
18 2:06:26 25:17 450 67 68 89 112 114 117 137
19 2:07:22 25:28 473 58 59 102 126 128 130 142
20 2:09:39 25:55 515 43 81 91 146 154    
21 2:11:22 26:16 569 39 101 124 147 158 167  
22 2:15:21 27:04 570 12 69 132 177 180 185  
23 2:11:31 26:18 580 63 88 134 138 157    
24 2:10:43 26:08 587 103 104 118 121 141 143 150
25 2:20:20 28:04 597 35 96 129 151 186    
26 2:23:08 28:37 702 60 108 175 176 183    
27 2:16:33 27:18 706 107 127 155 156 161 164 165
28 2:21:56 28:23 798 135 153 169 170 171 182  
29 2:24:31 28:54 805 113 168 172 174 178    
30 2:24:41 28:56 806 139 148 159 179 181    
Women's 3.1 Mile Run JV Div 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Vermette, Jessica SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:56.8 21:32.1  
2 Medina, Ileana SR Lowell 6:59.0 21:38.9 1
3 Wesley, Julianna SR Beverly 7:01.6 21:47.0 2
4 Blelloch, Laura SR Oliver Ames 7:05.3 21:58.4 3
5 Rich, Kayla SR Billerica 7:06.3 22:01.3 4
6 Monahan, Maeve SR Beverly 7:10.1 22:13.1 5
7 Conway, Isabella SR Brookline 7:10.8 22:15.2 6
8 Charlotte, Laplante SR Brookline 7:12.7 22:21.3 7
9 Callery, Eleanor SR Lowell 7:15.5 22:30.0 8
10 Bowditch, Heather SR Bishop Feehan 7:15.8 22:30.7 9
11 Hood, Emily SR Franklin 7:17.2 22:35.1 10
12 Wright, Merissa SR Ursuline Academy 7:18.0 22:37.7 11
13 Bowden, MacKenzi SR Silver Lake 7:18.2 22:38.3 12
14 Chase, Cecily SR Sharon 7:18.9 22:40.5  
15 duffey, kathleen SR Whitman-Hanson 7:19.0 22:40.8 13
16 Merchant, Julia SR Peabody 7:19.4 22:42.1  
17 Orechia, Sheila SR Ursuline Academy 7:21.1 22:47.4 14
18 donovan, julia SR Whitman-Hanson 7:21.5 22:48.5 15
19 Volk, Emily SR Oliver Ames 7:21.7 22:49.1 16
20 Comeau, Erin SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:23.9 22:55.8 17
21 Barinelli, Eva SR Tewksbury 7:24.1 22:56.5 18
22 Hart, Rose SR Newburyport 7:24.4 22:57.6 19
23 Brewster, Anarose SR Lowell 7:25.0 22:59.5 20
24 Cronin, Kim SR Ursuline Academy 7:25.3 23:00.3 21
25 Lengyel, Caroline SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:25.6 23:01.2 22
26 Ogden, Jessica SR Newburyport 7:26.3 23:03.3 23
27 Kjelgaard, Anna SR Oliver Ames 7:28.8 23:11.3 24
28 Cardwell-Smith, Sarah SR Brookline 7:29.7 23:14.0 25
29 Fulbrigge, Mary SR Brookline 7:29.9 23:14.5 26
30 Canavan, Grace SR Tewksbury 7:30.0 23:14.9 27
31 Jacobson, Leah SR Newton South 7:31.3 23:19.0 28
32 Ackerknecht, Olivia SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:31.7 23:20.2  
33 Love, Olivia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:32.3 23:21.9 29
34 Sferrazza, Erin SR Oliver Ames 7:32.7 23:23.1 30
35 Larson, Samantha SR Billerica 7:32.8 23:23.7 31
36 King, Cecilla SR Falmouth 7:35.1 23:30.8  
37 Garrity, Erin SR Bishop Feehan 7:36.5 23:35.1 32
38 Stevens, Juliette SR Braintree 7:36.9 23:36.3  
39 Jacqz, Sarah SR Newburyport 7:38.0 23:39.7 33
40 Willingham, Bryn SR Newburyport 7:38.2 23:40.3 34
41 Mello, Brooke SR Pembroke 7:38.8 23:42.2 35
42 Turi, Sarah SR Newburyport 7:39.4 23:44.2 36
43 Weiss, Sarina SR Newton South 7:40.4 23:47.2 37
44 Vasudevan, Nikila SR Billerica 7:41.0 23:48.9 38
45 Correia , Aleigha SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:41.2 23:49.5  
46 Rodriguez, Alex SR Marshfield 7:41.2 23:49.7 39
47 Marcotte, Leigh SR Bishop Feehan 7:41.4 23:50.3 40
48 Naughton, Sophie SR Marblehead 7:41.7 23:51.1 41
49 Blair, Bridget SR Tewksbury 7:41.8 23:51.6 42
50 Sudol, Rachel SR Westborough 7:42.7 23:54.4 43
51 Steeves, Audrey SR Masconomet 7:43.6 23:57.1 44
52 Cote, Danielle SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:44.4 23:59.4  
53 Loughlin, Olivia SR Masconomet 7:44.7 24:00.4 45
54 O'Gorman, Joanna SR Sandwich 7:45.5 24:02.8  
55 Conte, Julia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:45.6 24:03.2 46
56 Ganshirt, Casey SR Walpole 7:46.1 24:04.9 47
57 Humphries, Kristi SR Oliver Ames 7:46.5 24:06.0 48
58 Reardon, Katie SR Oliver Ames 7:46.8 24:06.9 49
59 Alsop, Ally SR Oliver Ames 7:47.0 24:07.6 50
60 Sethares, Kaitlyn SR Old Rochester 7:47.4 24:08.7  
61 Cox, Julia SR Sharon 7:48.2 24:11.3  
62 Malafronte, Heather SR West Bridgewater 7:48.4 24:11.9  
63 Monroe, Brittany SR Oliver Ames 7:48.9 24:13.4  
64 Buchanan, Catherine SR Ursuline Academy 7:49.1 24:14.0 51
65 Barlow, Casey SR Newburyport 7:49.3 24:14.6 52
66 Rabines, Rosana SR Masconomet 7:49.7 24:15.8 53
67 Podolski, Jacqui SR Oliver Ames 7:49.7 24:16.1  
68 Yates, Emma SR Haverhill 7:50.0 24:17.0  
69 Canning, Shalagh SR Ursuline Academy 7:50.4 24:18.1 54
70 Charette, Claudia SR Masconomet 7:51.0 24:20.1 55
71 Giles, Allison SR Tewksbury 7:51.5 24:21.6 56
72 Parsons, Cara SR Westwood 7:51.8 24:22.6 57
73 McCall, Marilyn SR Woburn 7:52.7 24:25.2 58
74 Cooper, Catherine SR Woburn 7:52.8 24:25.5 59
75 Charette, Danielle SR Fairhaven 7:52.9 24:25.9 60
76 Roussell, Ellen SR Ursuline Academy 7:53.3 24:27.2 61
77 Howe, Nikki SR Oliver Ames 7:53.5 24:27.6  
78 Meakin, Harper SR Marblehead 7:53.7 24:28.3 62
79 Botto, Angela SR Plymouth North 7:53.9 24:28.8 63
80 Connors, Kelsy SR Masconomet 7:54.3 24:30.3 64
81 Kungu, Jane SR Lowell 7:54.9 24:32.1 65
82 Wassmus, Shauna SR Westwood 7:55.0 24:32.4 66
83 Hopkins, Sionna SR Swampscott 7:55.4 24:33.7 67
84 Lombard, Kelsey SR Swampscott 7:56.3 24:36.4 68
85 White, Kristen SR Silver Lake 7:56.4 24:36.6 69
86 Gaita, Emily SR Duxbury 7:56.5 24:37.1  
87 Heiberger , Katie SR Walpole 7:57.6 24:40.6 70
88 Conley, Samantha SR Sharon 7:58.8 24:44.3  
89 Thimrhasaldron, Vitusha SR Sharon 7:59.2 24:45.4  
90 Sugarman, Riley SR Marblehead 7:59.4 24:46.2 71
91 D'Andrea, Nicole SR Walpole 8:00.9 24:50.6 72
92 Flaherty, Meredith SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:01.4 24:52.3 73
93 Careri, Jenna SR Masconomet 8:01.6 24:52.9 74
94 Volchuk, Kali SR Masconomet 8:01.8 24:53.5 75
95 Kimmell, Louisa SR Newton South 8:02.6 24:56.0 76
96 Hurley , Brianna SR Franklin 8:02.7 24:56.3 77
97 Zhou, Erica SR Acton-Boxborough 8:03.4 24:58.3  
98 Tropp, Olivia SR Sandwich 8:03.5 24:58.8  
99 Curtis, Emily SR Ursuline Academy 8:03.6 24:59.2 78
100 Sheehab, Asia SR Medway 8:03.8 24:59.6  
101 Hoang, Rachel SR Westwood 8:04.1 25:00.6 79
102 Orechia, Meghan SR Bishop Feehan 8:04.4 25:01.5 80
103 Egan, Devan SR Marian 8:04.5 25:01.9  
104 Bretta, Kim SR Westborough 8:04.6 25:02.3 81
105 Fiumedora, Bridgette SR Westwood 8:06.4 25:07.9 82
106 Brandt, Mary SR Beverly 8:07.3 25:10.5 83
107 Gilbert, Amy SR Newton South 8:07.7 25:11.7 84
108 Brown, Maggie SR Ipswich 8:07.8 25:12.1  
109 Ouellette, Jillian SR Newburyport 8:07.9 25:12.3 85
110 Walsh, Sheelagh SR Franklin 8:08.0 25:12.7 86
111 McShane, Julianne SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:08.1 25:13.1 87
112 Faircloth, Elizabeth SR Haverhill 8:08.8 25:15.2  
113 Enos, Cori SR Plymouth North 8:08.9 25:15.5 88
114 Johnson, Erin SR Swampscott 8:09.1 25:16.0 89
115 Muldowney, Megan SR Triton 8:09.4 25:17.2  
116 O'Connor, Colleen SR Walpole 8:09.6 25:17.5 90
117 Samantha, Allaire SR Old Rochester 8:09.7 25:18.1  
118 Condon, Julia SR Oliver Ames 8:10.1 25:19.1  
119 Barbini, Melanie SR Westborough 8:11.7 25:24.1 91
120 Wendall, Madison SR Franklin 8:11.8 25:24.6 92
121 Moynihan, Siobhan SR Franklin 8:12.2 25:25.7 93
122 Harris, Jessica SR Whitman-Hanson 8:12.3 25:26.0 94
123 Crawford, Emily SR Bishop Feehan 8:12.5 25:26.5 95
124 Gates, Michaela SR Pembroke 8:12.6 25:27.1 96
125 Abbott, Rachael SR Bishop Feehan 8:12.8 25:27.5 97
126 Gately, Sarah SR Billerica 8:13.1 25:28.7 98
127 Ferreira, Paige SR Bishop Feehan 8:13.8 25:30.5 99
128 Levya, Danielle SR Walpole 8:14.6 25:33.1 100
129 Weber, Caroline SR Marshfield 8:14.7 25:33.6 101
130 Ames-Anderson, Tiffany SR West Bridgewater 8:15.0 25:34.5  
131 Quinnan, Erin SR Haverhill 8:15.2 25:34.9  
132 DiMauro, Samantha SR Woburn 8:15.3 25:35.2 102
133 Wang, Jennifer SR Acton-Boxborough 8:15.4 25:35.6  
134 Le, Kathleen SR New Bedford 8:15.5 25:35.9  
135 Alvarenga, Morgan SR Sandwich 8:15.7 25:36.5  
136 Cardoso, Kyanna SR Brockton 8:16.4 25:38.6 103
137 Melton, Chanelle SR Brockton 8:16.6 25:39.3 104
138 Connor, Margaret SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:16.8 25:39.9 105
139 Calicchia, Alyssa SR Bishop Feehan 8:16.9 25:40.2  
140 Wade, Meredith SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:17.0 25:40.5  
141 Karabatsos, Hannah SR Lowell 8:17.1 25:41.0 106
142 Chambers, Heidi SR Tri-County RVT 8:17.2 25:41.3  
143 Fantozzi, Maria SR Ursuline Academy 8:17.9 25:43.5  
144 Domagalski, Victoria SR Bishop Feehan 8:18.3 25:44.6  
145 Altieri, Hannah SR Oliver Ames 8:18.5 25:45.1  
146 Brady, Jessica SR Medford 8:18.6 25:45.4 107
147 Barbato, Sydney SR Bishop Feehan 8:18.7 25:45.9  
148 Higgins, Jessica SR Arlington Catholic 8:19.8 25:49.2  
149 Lang, Alexandra SR Oliver Ames 8:20.2 25:50.4  
150 Medearis, Mollie SR Fairhaven 8:20.8 25:52.4 108
151 trumbull, patricia SR Whitman-Hanson 8:21.2 25:53.6 109
152 Donlon, Jillian SR Westwood 8:21.3 25:54.0 110
153 Oliva, Alyssa SR Billerica 8:21.6 25:54.9 111
154 Greenwood, Taylor-Ann SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:22.1 25:56.5  
155 Silverman, Ciara SR Swampscott 8:22.7 25:58.4 112
156 Piccoli, Gillian SR Stoneham 8:23.5 26:00.9 113
157 Batista, Marie SR Lawrence 8:23.7 26:01.5  
158 Steeves, Laurel SR Swampscott 8:24.0 26:02.3 114
159 O'Neill, Jenn SR Bishop Feehan 8:24.8 26:04.7  
160 Belliveau, Jessica SR Old Rochester 8:25.1 26:05.7  
161 Vieira, Laura SR New Bedford 8:25.3 26:06.3  
162 cotter, hannah SR Whitman-Hanson 8:25.5 26:06.9 115
163 Spencer, Gianna SR Lowell 8:25.6 26:07.1 116
164 Ryan, Abby SR Swampscott 8:26.1 26:08.9 117
165 Dasilva, Emaly SR Brockton 8:26.2 26:09.3 118
166 Morrison, Meghan SR Franklin 8:26.6 26:10.5 119
167 Rockett, Margaret SR Marblehead 8:26.9 26:11.3 120
168 Lojek, Victoria SR Triton 8:27.3 26:12.5  
169 Dasher, Rabiet SR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:27.4 26:12.8  
170 O'Connor, Elizabeth SR Newburyport 8:27.5 26:13.2  
171 Midon, Alexandra SR Bishop Feehan 8:27.8 26:14.1  
172 Davis, Kaprisa SR Brockton 8:28.0 26:14.8 121
173 Saba, Caleigh SR Franklin 8:29.4 26:19.2 122
174 Puliafico, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan 8:29.8 26:20.3  
175 Faherty, Meghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:30.1 26:21.1  
176 kinney, montana SR Whitman-Hanson 8:30.3 26:21.7 123
177 Barrows, Tori SR Marshfield 8:30.6 26:22.7 124
178 Whalen, Jacqueline SR Westwood 8:30.9 26:23.7 125
179 O'Brien, Devin SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:31.2 26:24.7  
180 O'Donnell, Caitlin SR Woburn 8:32.0 26:27.2 126
181 Johnson, Maia SR Acton-Boxborough 8:32.1 26:27.5  
182 Meallo, Lindsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:32.2 26:27.8  
183 Huynh, Kha SR Medford 8:32.4 26:28.2 127
184 Hyland, Whitney SR Woburn 8:32.7 26:29.2 128
185 Hartley, Nicole SR Bishop Feehan 8:33.1 26:30.5  
186 Kell, Rebecca SR Newburyport 8:33.4 26:31.5  
187 Arscott, Anna SR Pembroke 8:33.5 26:31.8 129
188 Hardy, Nicole SR Burlington 8:33.7 26:32.3  
189 Valente, Kayla SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:33.9 26:33.0  
190 Ho, Stephanie SR Woburn 8:34.1 26:33.7 130
191 Healey, Kelly SR Westwood 8:34.5 26:34.8 131
192 Hardy, Erin SR Burlington 8:34.6 26:35.3  
193 Ostiguy, Kristen SR Silver Lake 8:34.9 26:36.0 132
194 Lupini, Meredith SR Beverly 8:35.0 26:36.3 133
195 Murphy, Hannah SR Medway 8:35.4 26:37.6  
196 Massoud, Samatha SR Bishop Feehan 8:35.7 26:38.6  
197 Reyes, Evelin SR Lawrence 8:36.2 26:40.3  
198 Keery, Elizabeth SR Newburyport 8:36.7 26:41.8  
199 Femino, Dominique SR Plymouth North 8:37.8 26:45.2 134
200 O'Connell, Giuliana SR Arlington Catholic 8:37.9 26:45.5  
201 Cunningham, Kathryn SR Franklin 8:39.4 26:50.2  
202 McGrath, Lauren SR Marian 8:39.7 26:50.9  
203 Shairs, Savannah SR Bishop Fenwick 8:40.1 26:52.2 135
204 Johnson, Elizabeth SR Walpole 8:40.3 26:52.8 136
205 Michaud, Claire SR Swampscott 8:40.7 26:54.1 137
206 Newcombe, Michaela SR Plymouth North 8:41.6 26:56.9 138
207 Dang, DeAnna SR Dartmouth 8:41.8 26:57.5 139
208 Petit, Anya SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:41.9 26:57.9  
209 Russo, Emily SR Swampscott 8:42.0 26:58.2  
210 McCarthy, Alison SR Billerica 8:42.4 26:59.2 140
211 Brown, Tascian SR Brockton 8:43.1 27:01.4 141
212 Morgan, Jaye SR Woburn 8:43.6 27:03.0 142
213 Vieira, Nicole SR New Bedford 8:44.1 27:04.6  
214 Montiero, Patricia SR Brockton 8:44.5 27:05.9 143
215 Isiminger, Sandra SR Oliver Ames 8:44.9 27:06.9  
216 Savoy, Sarah SR West Bridgewater 8:45.5 27:08.9  
217 Miller, Hallie SR Norwood 8:45.9 27:10.0  
218 Lewis, Kelsey SR Franklin 8:46.3 27:11.4  
219 Swenson , Meaghan SR Franklin 8:46.5 27:12.2  
220 Murphy, Kaylene SR Ursuline Academy 8:46.7 27:12.8  
221 Rheault, Carlin SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:47.0 27:13.4  
222 Harris, Andrea SR Old Rochester 8:47.5 27:15.1  
223 Piela, Meredith SR Marblehead 8:48.4 27:18.0 144
224 Blood, Gabriela SR Franklin 8:48.8 27:19.1  
225 Condon, Victoria SR Burlington 8:49.1 27:20.2  
226 collins, melanie SR Whitman-Hanson 8:49.3 27:20.6 145
227 Chou, Lindsey SR Bishop Feehan 8:49.4 27:21.2  
228 gately, victoria SR Whitman-Hanson 8:49.6 27:21.6  
229 Shainis, Jackie SR Oliver Ames 8:49.7 27:22.0  
230 Cosgrove, Nicole SR Oliver Ames 8:49.9 27:22.5  
231 Bachman, Isabella SR Oliver Ames 8:50.0 27:22.8  
232 Hadley, Madison SR Duxbury 8:50.1 27:23.2  
233 Buckley, Lawson SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:50.2 27:23.7  
234 Bigwood, Emily SR Westborough 8:50.4 27:24.1 146
235 Belton, Meaghna SR Lawrence 8:50.5 27:24.5  
236 McGee, Sarah SR Sandwich 8:50.7 27:25.1  
237 Garfield, Hannah SR Ursuline Academy 8:51.1 27:26.2  
238 Hanley, Caelin SR Oliver Ames 8:52.0 27:29.1  
239 Olsen, Nicole SR Marshfield 8:52.2 27:29.7 147
240 Vital, Jenna SR Dartmouth 8:52.3 27:30.1 148
241 O'Neill, Danielle SR Taunton 8:52.6 27:30.8  
242 Clifford, Caitlyn SR Haverhill 8:52.8 27:31.7  
243 Masciarelli, Alyssa SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:52.9 27:32.0  
244 Thorbahn, Taylor SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:53.2 27:32.8  
245 Greene, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 8:54.3 27:36.2  
246 Shine, Kelly SR Foxborough 8:54.5 27:36.9  
247 Phiblin, Sally SR Foxborough 8:55.6 27:40.3  
248 Corkery, Eilleen SR Bishop Feehan 8:55.7 27:40.7  
249 Hooker, Audrey SR Newton South 8:55.9 27:41.1 149
250 Austin, Danielle SR Brockton 8:56.3 27:42.3 150
251 Feeley, Kelsey SR Bishop Feehan 8:56.5 27:43.0  
252 Richards, Meghan SR Pembroke 8:58.4 27:48.8 151
253 Collins, Stephanie SR Swampscott 8:58.7 27:49.7  
254 Legget, Mary SR Marblehead 8:58.8 27:50.1 152
255 Sullivan, Elizabeth SR Swampscott 8:58.9 27:50.5  
256 MacGowan, Andrea SR Bishop Fenwick 8:59.5 27:52.4 153
257 Mahoney, Maggie SR Westborough 9:00.2 27:54.4 154
258 Baldacci, Angela SR Swampscott 9:00.4 27:55.0  
259 Sangani, Nency SR Norwood 9:00.7 27:56.0  
260 Driscoll, Emma SR Swampscott 9:01.0 27:56.9  
261 Moreno-King, Isabella SR Swampscott 9:01.1 27:57.2  
262 Feldman, Guinevere SR Swampscott 9:01.2 27:57.5  
263 Carvello, Madison SR Medford 9:01.3 27:58.0 155
264 Fung, Meagan SR Medford 9:01.5 27:58.6 156
265 Cunningham, Alexandra SR Swampscott 9:01.9 27:59.8  
266 Bittrich, Caroline SR Duxbury 9:02.3 28:00.9  
267 Horn, Mary SR Barnstable 9:03.4 28:04.6  
268 Morgan, Jessica SR Plymouth North 9:03.7 28:05.5 157
269 Bulger, Nicole SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:04.1 28:06.5  
270 Merritt, Jessica SR Marshfield 9:04.2 28:06.8 158
271 Valm, Anneli SR Dartmouth 9:05.0 28:09.3 159
272 Diorio, Nicole SR Bishop Feehan 9:06.5 28:13.9  
273 Strauss, Nicole SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:06.7 28:14.6  
274 Pacco, Jeanne SR Ipswich 9:06.8 28:15.0  
275 Dunn, Jennifer SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:07.0 28:15.7  
276 Guo, Xiao SR Westwood 9:07.1 28:16.0  
277 McKinney, Alexandra SR Bishop Feehan 9:07.4 28:16.8  
278 Clerx, Emma SR Bishop Feehan 9:08.1 28:19.2  
279 Cunningham, Christina SR Bishop Feehan 9:08.9 28:21.4  
280 Roberto, Amy SR Marblehead 9:09.2 28:22.5 160
281 Eshelman, Daria SR Medford 9:09.6 28:23.7 161
282 Harrington, Megan SR Franklin 9:10.2 28:25.7  
283 Vatalaro, Kristen SR Oliver Ames 9:10.4 28:26.1  
284 Chabak, Allison SR Lowell 9:10.8 28:27.5 162
285 Desilvestri, Jennifer SR Beverly 9:11.2 28:28.7 163
286 Moreau, Erin SR Franklin 9:11.7 28:30.1  
287 Biscoe, Ellie SR Bishop Feehan 9:12.7 28:33.1  
288 Lee, Jenny SR Woburn 9:12.9 28:33.9  
289 tremblay, kaylee SR Whitman-Hanson 9:13.4 28:35.3  
290 Shatford, Jenn SR Marblehead 9:14.0 28:37.4  
291 Sullivan, Janelle SR Medford 9:14.6 28:39.1 164
292 Burke, Brianne SR Medford 9:15.9 28:43.2 165
293 Santucci, Jen SR Marian 9:16.0 28:43.4  
294 Hogan, Kailee SR Bishop Feehan 9:16.2 28:44.1  
295 Jansen, Brittany SR Billerica 9:16.3 28:44.4 166
296 Hamelburg, Alexa SR Marblehead 9:16.9 28:46.2  
297 Birkmeyer, Meghan SR Marshfield 9:20.0 28:55.9 167
298 Shamlian, Lilly SR Stoneham 9:20.1 28:56.1 168
299 Homan, Kylie SR Bishop Fenwick 9:20.5 28:57.6 169
300 Boardman, Emma SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:22.5 29:03.8  
301 Keirnan, Samatha SR Bishop Fenwick 9:22.8 29:04.5 170
302 Fofana, Fanta SR Brockton 9:23.8 29:07.6  
303 Marashi, Elizabeth SR Bishop Fenwick 9:24.5 29:09.8 171
304 Worrell, Jessica SR Ursuline Academy 9:25.6 29:13.3  
305 Beigh, Olivia SR Stoneham 9:26.0 29:14.4 172
306 Packer, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan 9:27.3 29:18.6  
307 Wurfbain, Mariange SR Barnstable 9:28.8 29:23.1  
308 Mazza, Samantha SR Bishop Feehan 9:28.9 29:23.5  
309 Robichaud, Meagan SR Bishop Feehan 9:29.1 29:24.1  
310 Thompson, Jessica SR Norwood 9:29.7 29:26.0  
311 Lamont-Dobbins, Gabriele SR Brookline 9:30.2 29:27.5 173
312 Densamo, Ruth SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 9:30.5 29:28.6  
313 Potter, Julia SR Swampscott 9:30.9 29:29.7  
314 Cardoso, Alyssa SR Brockton 9:32.9 29:36.0  
315 Hobson, Olivia SR Bishop Feehan 9:33.4 29:37.5  
316 Allard, Emily SR Stoneham 9:33.7 29:38.2 174
317 Cicchese, Kaitlyn SR Whitman-Hanson 9:33.8 29:38.7  
318 macvicar-corbett, amanda SR Whitman-Hanson 9:34.9 29:42.1  
319 mcgee, hannah SR Whitman-Hanson 9:35.1 29:42.8  
320 Ruccolo, Kellie SR Fairhaven 9:35.6 29:44.3 175
321 Teves, Paige SR Fairhaven 9:35.7 29:44.7 176
322 Russo, Meghan SR Swampscott 9:36.2 29:46.0  
323 Days-Merrill, Sarah SR Greater New Bedford RVT 9:37.8 29:50.9  
324 Conroy, Elena SR Bishop Feehan 9:44.3 30:11.2  
325 Killion, Ana SR Bishop Feehan 9:44.5 30:11.9  
326 Avakian, Alex SR Norwood 9:46.4 30:17.9  
327 Potter, Jessica SR Swampscott 9:46.7 30:18.7  
328 Benoit, Olivia SR Barnstable 9:47.1 30:19.9  
329 Brown, Maria SR Franklin 9:47.2 30:20.3  
330 Hanlon, Emily SR Westwood 9:47.6 30:21.6  
331 Vargas, Kayla SR Oliver Ames 9:48.4 30:23.9  
332 Cotter, Karyn SR Franklin 9:49.7 30:28.0  
333 Warren, Alyssa SR Brockton 9:50.6 30:30.7  
334 Doyle, Rebecca SR Silver Lake 9:52.4 30:36.2 177
335 Nolan, Jacky SR Stoneham 9:54.4 30:42.5 178
336 Mason, Nadia SR Brockton 9:55.1 30:44.8  
337 Weinstein, Arialle SR Dartmouth 9:56.0 30:47.6 179
338 Young, Kelly SR Silver Lake 9:58.4 30:54.9 180
339 Gateman, Taylor SR Swampscott 9:59.4 30:58.1  
340 McCann, Patricia SR Westwood 10:01.0 31:03.1  
341 McCarthy, Jennifer SR Bishop Feehan 10:04.5 31:13.8  
342 DeSilva, Amy SR Dartmouth 10:05.6 31:17.3 181
343 Feldman, Elana SR Swampscott 10:07.4 31:22.9  
344 St. Hilaire, Julie SR Marian 10:13.9 31:42.9  
345 Faulkner, Emma SR Swampscott 10:22.6 32:09.8  
346 Turner, Gillian SR Swampscott 10:25.0 32:17.5  
347 Stoico, Courtney SR Bishop Fenwick 10:25.2 32:18.0 182
348 Piazza, Marissa SR Woburn 10:26.6 32:22.5  
349 Graves, Catherine SR Oliver Ames 10:31.6 32:37.8  
350 Lowney, Julia SR Oliver Ames 10:32.0 32:39.0  
351 Moran, Rachel SR Swampscott 10:41.7 33:09.3  
352 Sylvia, Molly SR Fairhaven 10:45.6 33:21.1 183
353 Nguyen, Amber SR Tewksbury 10:46.4 33:23.6 184
354 Oleksiak, Julie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 11:08.6 34:32.6  
355 Feeney, Jill SR North Andover 11:11.6 34:41.9  
356 Nelson, Jen SR Newburyport 11:15.7 34:54.7  
357 Flaherty, Meghan SR Silver Lake 11:23.3 35:18.2 185
358 Schissel, Hannah SR Pembroke 11:53.3 36:51.1 186
359 Simmons, Elizabeth SR North Andover 12:03.7 37:23.3  
360 thompson, sadie SR Whitman-Hanson 12:08.4 37:37.8  
361 Olsen, Caroline SR West Bridgewater 12:21.1 38:17.4  
362 Lawler, Shannon SR Bishop Feehan 15:34.7 48:17.4  
363 MacFarlane, Madison SR Whitman-Hanson 16:36.3 51:28.4  
Men's 1.9 Mile Run Frosh Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lowell 55:31 11:06 94 6 11 13 23 41 70 107
2 55:59 11:11 105 8 17 22 24 34 68 78
3 56:43 11:20 144 12 18 27 39 48 54 85
4 55:39 11:07 200 1 2 3 82 112 137  
5 57:53 11:34 215 10 36 46 49 74 89 148
6 58:07 11:37 223 16 30 38 67 72 77 108
7 58:06 11:37 224 20 29 56 59 60 63 71
8 58:45 11:45 259 33 45 47 65 69 94 131
9 59:11 11:50 283 15 43 44 86 95 104 105
10 59:11 11:50 285 40 42 62 66 75 76 91
11 59:50 11:58 290 21 26 32 83 128    
12 1:00:05 12:01 336 25 35 80 96 100 117 139
13 1:00:38 12:07 362 55 58 61 73 115 151  
14 1:02:03 12:24 382 4 5 101 122 150    
15 Woburn 1:07:12 13:26 398 19 31 51 143 154    
16 1:01:04 12:12 407 7 97 98 102 103 118  
17 1:02:01 12:24 435 52 79 92 93 119 133 146
18 1:03:04 12:36 449 28 57 111 121 132 144  
19 1:05:12 13:02 458 9 37 123 140 149 152  
20 1:03:55 12:47 476 50 64 99 125 138 147  
21 1:07:15 13:27 498 14 88 113 130 153    
22 1:04:03 12:48 518 81 87 110 114 126 135 136
23 1:04:07 12:49 524 84 90 106 120 124 127 142
24 1:05:12 13:02 541 53 109 116 129 134 141 145
Men's 1.9 Mile Run Frosh Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Elemseged, Esitya SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:20.5 10:08.8 1
2 Stubbs, Sam SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:20.8 10:09.6 2
3 Aschale, Daniel SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:21.9 10:11.6 3
4 Latimer, Eric SR Westborough 5:26.5 10:20.3  
5 Reddy, Jeff SR Methuen 5:28.0 10:23.1 4
6 Whitty, Carter SR Durfee 5:32.9 10:32.5  
7 Evans, Sam SR Whitman-Hanson 5:33.4 10:33.3  
8 Ospina, David SR Methuen 5:37.7 10:41.7 5
9 Abraham, Tommy SR Lowell 5:38.7 10:43.5 6
10 Nichol, Brendan SR Marshfield 5:40.3 10:46.6 7
11 Russell, Matt SR Falmouth 5:42.1 10:49.9  
12 Reading, Matt SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:42.8 10:51.2 8
13 Whidden, Ben SR North Andover 5:45.0 10:55.5 9
14 Kaplan, Scott SR Sharon 5:45.5 10:56.4 10
15 Franciscono, Mandela SR Acton-Boxborough 5:45.6 10:56.7  
16 Bryan, Sean SR Lowell 5:46.2 10:57.8 11
17 Curtain, Riley SR Brookline 5:46.5 10:58.3 12
18 Gendron, Chris SR Lowell 5:46.8 10:58.9 13
19 Fuchu, Mario SR Billerica 5:47.0 10:59.3 14
20 Spelman, Ryan SR Franklin 5:48.0 11:01.2 15
21 Terranova, Carter SR Acton-Boxborough 5:49.7 11:04.3  
22 Martin, Sam SR Weymouth 5:50.4 11:05.6 16
23 Day, Zack SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:51.5 11:07.7 17
24 Baker, Evan SR Brookline 5:52.2 11:09.2 18
25 Haverty, Patrick SR Woburn 5:52.9 11:10.5 19
26 Callahan, Andrew SR Taunton 5:53.1 11:10.9 20
27 Traynor, Sam SR Tewksbury 5:54.0 11:12.6 21
28 Lucier, David SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:55.4 11:15.3 22
29 Ames, Kevin SR Lowell 5:55.6 11:15.7 23
30 Elkhort, Ross SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:56.3 11:17.0 24
31 Boswell, Bryce SR Dartmouth 5:56.5 11:17.3  
32 Connor, Casey SR Barnstable 5:56.9 11:18.1 25
33 Callanan, Grant SR Tewksbury 5:57.9 11:20.0 26
34 Mcneilly, Nathan SR Attleboro 5:58.4 11:20.9  
35 Seybert, Samuel SR Attleboro 5:58.5 11:21.1  
36 Goodman, Jonathan SR Brookline 5:58.7 11:21.4 27
37 Dompierre, David SR Greater New Bedford RVT 5:58.8 11:21.7 28
38 Hoye, Jimmy SR Taunton 6:00.1 11:24.1 29
39 Arce, Christian SR Weymouth 6:01.0 11:25.8 30
40 DiMauro, Matt SR Woburn 6:01.4 11:26.7 31
41 Surrette, Luc SR Tewksbury 6:02.0 11:27.8 32
42 Nye, Colin SR Saint John's Prep 6:02.3 11:28.3 33
43 Chunias, Ben SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:02.4 11:28.5 34
44 Ryan, Nathan SR Barnstable 6:03.7 11:31.1 35
45 Kaufman, Tyler SR Sharon 6:03.9 11:31.4 36
46 Tabola, Matt SR North Andover 6:04.4 11:32.3 37
47 Brown, Sam SR Weymouth 6:04.6 11:32.6 38
48 Triedman, Hal SR Brookline 6:05.2 11:33.8 39
49 Picard, Austin SR New Bedford 6:05.3 11:34.1  
50 Hellard, Roger SR Xaverian Brothers 6:06.0 11:35.4 40
51 Crueger-Cain, David SR Lowell 6:06.3 11:36.0 41
52 Saganey, Richard SR Xaverian Brothers 6:06.7 11:36.8 42
53 Fischer, Alex SR Franklin 6:07.0 11:37.2 43
54 Da Silva, Filip SR Franklin 6:07.4 11:38.0 44
55 Reinemann, Luke SR Saint John's Prep 6:07.5 11:38.2 45
56 Reilly, Stephen SR Sharon 6:07.8 11:38.7 46
57 Bulger, Luke SR Saint John's Prep 6:08.3 11:39.7 47
58 Grossman, Josh SR Brookline 6:09.2 11:41.3 48
59 Chabot, Jordan SR Sharon 6:09.6 11:42.1 49
60 Lynch, Ed SR Framingham 6:09.7 11:42.4 50
61 Lisacki, Anthony SR Woburn 6:09.9 11:42.7 51
62 Kerester, James SR Oliver Ames 6:10.1 11:43.1 52
63 Pizzo, Anthony SR Peabody 6:10.2 11:43.4 53
64 Brown, Justin SR Medford 6:10.4 11:43.8  
65 Jankovic, Matija SR Brookline 6:10.6 11:44.2 54
66 Pappas, Greg SR Plymouth South 6:10.9 11:44.6 55
67 Wysong, Trevor SR Taunton 6:11.1 11:45.0 56
68 Rivera, Cristian SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:11.6 11:46.0 57
69 Belmont, Yuta SR Boston Latin School 6:11.8 11:46.4  
70 Slattery, Dillon SR Plymouth South 6:12.9 11:48.4 58
71 Machado, Matt SR Taunton 6:15.2 11:52.9 59
72 Thayer, Will SR Taunton 6:15.8 11:54.0 60
73 Whitehouse, Reilly SR Plymouth South 6:16.3 11:55.0 61
74 Mancini, Mark SR Xaverian Brothers 6:16.5 11:55.3 62
75 Nunes, Kyle SR Taunton 6:16.7 11:55.6 63
76 Goldberg, Michael SR Framingham 6:16.9 11:56.1 64
77 Riley, Kevin SR Walpole 6:17.2 11:56.7  
78 King, Kyle SR Saint John's Prep 6:18.0 11:58.2 65
79 Moynihan, Peter SR Xaverian Brothers 6:18.2 11:58.5 66
80 Fitzgibbon, Ross SR Weymouth 6:18.4 11:59.0 67
81 Hunsberger, Levi SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:18.6 11:59.4 68
82 Powers, Dan SR Saint John's Prep 6:19.7 12:01.4 69
83 Torres, Christian SR Lowell 6:20.9 12:03.7 70
84 Gadry, Justin SR Taunton 6:21.1 12:04.1 71
85 Beaton, Dan SR Weymouth 6:21.3 12:04.5 72
86 Delory, Rich SR Plymouth South 6:21.6 12:04.9 73
87 Shapiro, Jordan SR Sharon 6:21.8 12:05.3 74
88 Curtin, Brendan SR Xaverian Brothers 6:22.1 12:05.9 75
89 Keohane, Peter SR Xaverian Brothers 6:22.4 12:06.5 76
90 Giacobbe, Chris SR Weymouth 6:22.7 12:07.0 77
91 Martin, Philip SR Medford 6:23.1 12:07.9  
92 Joachim, Seth SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:23.5 12:08.5 78
93 O'Conner, Shea SR Oliver Ames 6:23.6 12:08.9 79
94 Loiselle, Daniel SR Barnstable 6:23.9 12:09.3 80
95 Milan, Rory SR Malden 6:24.6 12:10.7 81
96 King, Connor SR Taunton 6:25.4 12:12.2  
97 Goodwin, Taylor SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:25.7 12:12.8  
98 Mejia, Allan SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:26.2 12:13.8 82
99 Crowley, Cavan SR Westborough 6:26.7 12:14.6  
100 Keenan, Jason SR Whitman-Hanson 6:26.9 12:15.1  
101 Puleo, Kyle SR Tewksbury 6:27.5 12:16.2 83
102 Tretter, Tom SR Haverhill 6:28.3 12:17.7 84
103 Cullinane, Ryan SR Brookline 6:29.1 12:19.2 85
104 Nanos, Evan SR Franklin 6:31.5 12:23.8 86
105 Pham, Tri SR Malden 6:31.7 12:24.2 87
106 O'Brien, Steve SR Billerica 6:32.0 12:24.7 88
107 Goldman, George SR Sharon 6:32.1 12:25.0 89
108 Coughlin, Thomas SR Acton-Boxborough 6:32.3 12:25.4  
109 Santa-Waldron, Ruben SR Haverhill 6:33.0 12:26.6 90
110 Ryder, Andrew SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:33.4 12:27.5  
111 Lynch, Dylan SR Taunton 6:33.9 12:28.3  
112 Pratt, Ryan SR Xaverian Brothers 6:34.2 12:28.9 91
113 Hogan, Jackson SR Oliver Ames 6:34.5 12:29.4 92
114 Fried, Jordan SR Brookline 6:34.8 12:30.0  
115 Volk, Ben SR Oliver Ames 6:35.0 12:30.4 93
116 Nickerson, Andy SR Saint John's Prep 6:35.2 12:30.8 94
117 Victoria, Justin SR Franklin 6:35.4 12:31.2 95
118 DeCosta, Timothy SR Barnstable 6:35.7 12:31.8 96
119 Ottolini, Dom SR Marshfield 6:36.0 12:32.4 97
120 Sheridan, Sean SR Marshfield 6:36.4 12:33.0 98
121 Nussbaum, Jared SR Framingham 6:36.9 12:34.0 99
122 Burbic, Jackson SR Barnstable 6:37.4 12:35.0 100
123 Holden, Matt SR Methuen 6:37.8 12:35.7 101
124 Jackson, Isiah SR Marshfield 6:38.0 12:36.2 102
125 Garcia, Jared SR Marshfield 6:38.4 12:37.0 103
126 Barrett, Jesse SR Brookline 6:39.1 12:38.2  
127 Caldwell, Dane SR Franklin 6:40.6 12:41.0 104
128 Skaza, Michael SR Franklin 6:42.5 12:44.7 105
129 Ryder, William SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:43.7 12:47.0  
130 Salls, Conner SR Whitman-Hanson 6:44.2 12:47.8  
131 Burgess, John SR Haverhill 6:44.7 12:48.8 106
132 Fuhrman, Adam SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:45.4 12:50.1  
133 Wu, Jeff SR Franklin 6:45.6 12:50.6  
134 Hodge, Kyle SR Lowell 6:46.3 12:51.9 107
135 Connolly, Brendan SR Weymouth 6:46.6 12:52.4 108
136 Gordon, John SR Peabody 6:47.5 12:54.1 109
137 Deng, Victor SR Malden 6:48.1 12:55.3 110
138 Giorgianna, Hayden SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:48.2 12:55.6 111
139 O'Connel, Liam SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:48.4 12:56.0 112
140 Travers, Max SR Silver Lake 6:48.8 12:56.7  
141 Nelson, Paul SR Acton-Boxborough 6:50.8 13:00.4  
142 Holden, Lucas SR Billerica 6:51.9 13:02.5 113
143 Huynh, Ryan SR Malden 6:52.8 13:04.3 114
144 Thoms, Jared SR Weymouth 6:53.4 13:05.3  
145 Mazzoli, Spencer SR Plymouth South 6:53.7 13:05.9 115
146 Mullen, Ryan SR Peabody 6:53.9 13:06.3 116
147 Cipollini, John SR Durfee 6:54.5 13:07.5  
148 Faszewski, Cameron SR Barnstable 6:54.7 13:07.8 117
149 Weber, Patrick SR Marshfield 6:55.5 13:09.5 118
150 Long, Preston SR Oliver Ames 6:55.8 13:09.9 119
151 Roleau, David SR Haverhill 6:56.3 13:10.8 120
152 Dom, Justin SR Lowell 6:56.5 13:11.3  
153 Days, Jacob SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:57.5 13:13.3 121
154 Fili, Jared SR Methuen 6:57.7 13:13.6 122
155 Bowden, Jared SR Silver Lake 6:59.8 13:17.6  
156 Drake, Trevor SR Franklin 7:00.1 13:18.1  
157 Gupta, Ajay SR Franklin 7:00.2 13:18.4  
158 Jacques, Matt SR North Andover 7:00.7 13:19.2 123
159 Roleau, Adam SR Haverhill 7:03.3 13:24.2 124
160 Callahan, Quinton SR Taunton 7:03.8 13:25.1  
161 Klein, Cameron SR Framingham 7:05.4 13:28.2 125
162 Crowe, Nick SR Malden 7:05.9 13:29.1 126
163 Russo, Josh SR Brookline 7:06.5 13:30.2  
164 Lee, Joseph SR Brookline 7:06.6 13:30.5  
165 Uehara, Kai SR Durfee 7:07.4 13:32.0  
166 Hubbard, Trevor SR Haverhill 7:07.8 13:32.8 127
167 Foley, Rory SR Tewksbury 7:08.5 13:34.2 128
168 Ryan, Buckley SR Peabody 7:10.9 13:38.6 129
169 Simpson, Collin SR Falmouth 7:11.0 13:38.9  
170 Harrington, Seth SR Falmouth 7:11.2 13:39.2  
171 Wescott, Greg SR Billerica 7:11.7 13:40.2 130
172 Carnazzo, Michael SR Lowell 7:12.8 13:42.3  
173 Parvathaneni, Rohith SR Weymouth 7:14.6 13:45.7  
174 Roy, Ethan SR Saint John's Prep 7:15.6 13:47.5 131
175 Furtado, Kevin SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:15.8 13:47.9 132
176 Kerester, William SR Oliver Ames 7:16.5 13:49.3 133
177 Conrad, Tyler SR Peabody 7:17.1 13:50.5 134
178 Valenzuela, Jonathan SR Lowell 7:20.2 13:56.3  
179 Levitch, Jordan SR Brookline 7:22.4 14:00.4  
180 Moreau, Robert SR Franklin 7:22.7 14:01.1  
181 Nsubuga, Timothy SR Malden 7:23.1 14:01.8 135
182 Chu, Anthony SR Malden 7:24.8 14:05.2 136
183 Hur, Alexander SR Brookline 7:25.3 14:06.0  
184 Scarlett, Matthew SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:26.1 14:07.6 137
185 Shikichi, Shane SR Framingham 7:29.8 14:14.7 138
186 Higgens, Matthew SR Barnstable 7:32.0 14:18.8 139
187 Dipari, Sam SR North Andover 7:32.6 14:19.9 140
188 Pappalardo, Nate SR Barnstable 7:33.0 14:20.7  
189 Shurtleff, Adam SR Taunton 7:34.3 14:23.1  
190 Swift, Tim SR Peabody 7:35.1 14:24.6 141
191 Sturtevant, Jack SR Franklin 7:36.2 14:26.7  
192 Stanton, Richard SR Franklin 7:38.1 14:30.4  
193 Perez, Andrew SR Haverhill 7:39.1 14:32.2 142
194 Lam, Edward SR Woburn 7:39.4 14:32.9 143
195 Lam, Patrick SR Attleboro 7:40.8 14:35.5  
196 Young, Ross SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:42.4 14:38.5 144
197 Mullins, Roberts SR Peabody 7:43.7 14:40.9 145
198 Marsh, Tanner SR Oliver Ames 7:45.8 14:45.0 146
199 Desmaris, Andrew SR Lowell 7:46.4 14:46.1  
200 Duval, Adam SR Franklin 7:47.0 14:47.3  
201 Paget, Dan SR Framingham 7:48.6 14:50.3 147
202 Wilkinson, Matt SR Taunton 7:48.8 14:50.6  
203 Fidrocki, Jake SR Weymouth 7:52.7 14:58.1  
204 Motiwala, Punit SR Sharon 7:54.6 15:01.7 148
205 Damaa, George SR Medford 7:55.7 15:03.7  
206 Agnew, Will SR Barnstable 7:56.0 15:04.4  
207 Davies, James SR North Andover 7:56.6 15:05.5 149
208 Baronowski, Tom SR Methuen 7:58.7 15:09.6 150
209 Cioffi, Michael SR Oliver Ames 8:06.1 15:23.5  
210 Baird, Parker SR Barnstable 8:07.8 15:26.8  
211 Curran, Aidan SR Oliver Ames 8:09.8 15:30.6  
212 Jones, Greg SR Plymouth South 8:17.1 15:44.4 151
213 Walsh, Thomas SR Medford 8:21.0 15:51.9  
214 Stevenson, Donald SR Weymouth 8:27.1 16:03.5  
215 St. Germaine, Evan SR Franklin 8:29.3 16:07.6  
216 Saechew, Kevin SR Attleboro 8:31.0 16:10.8  
217 Hedlund, Jared SR Oliver Ames 8:31.5 16:11.8  
218 Dwyer, Daniel SR Peabody 8:40.4 16:28.7  
219 Ballerini, John SR North Andover 8:55.9 16:58.2 152
220 Wallin, Kevin SR Billerica 9:01.5 17:08.8 153
221 Brown, Matthew SR Woburn 9:39.1 18:20.2 154
Men's 3.1 Mile Run JV D 1&2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lowell 1:29:03 17:48 40 1 3 6 10 20 22 23
2 1:30:48 18:09 89 13 15 17 18 26 31 53
3 1:32:17 18:27 172 9 14 16 33 100 181 265
4 1:32:59 18:35 184 5 19 48 51 61 69 79
5 1:33:29 18:41 206 21 35 40 54 56 57 59
6 1:33:38 18:43 213 27 30 39 49 68 121 125
7 1:33:31 18:42 217 11 29 38 52 87 115 129
8 1:33:38 18:43 219 8 41 42 55 73 77 113
9 1:33:33 18:42 249 2 7 62 88 90 112 219
10 1:35:13 19:02 300 32 45 60 78 85 104 119
11 1:35:23 19:04 305 24 47 71 80 83 102 116
12 1:36:09 19:13 373 34 46 66 76 151 156 171
13 1:36:42 19:20 416 12 91 99 105 109 127 132
14 1:37:50 19:34 488 36 95 110 111 136 288  
15 1:38:10 19:38 500 65 75 81 131 148 184 190
16 1:38:22 19:40 531 37 70 89 141 194 201 231
17 1:38:18 19:39 534 25 50 97 130 232 319  
18 1:38:59 19:47 561 58 92 133 135 143 252 297
19 1:38:31 19:42 574 4 84 128 169 189 267 311
20 1:39:45 19:57 615 98 108 123 134 152 209 226
21 1:40:53 20:10 705 96 126 140 164 179 261  
22 1:40:49 20:09 710 74 101 149 162 224 237 246
23 1:41:23 20:16 751 82 139 167 177 186 211 220
24 1:41:24 20:16 760 72 145 161 180 202 229 255
25 1:41:44 20:20 784 93 155 159 185 192 197 227
26 1:41:57 20:23 786 63 106 122 238 257    
27 Woburn 1:42:18 20:27 815 94 142 163 206 210 215 217
28 1:44:31 20:54 816 28 86 103 286 313 315 321
29 1:42:34 20:30 844 67 154 191 193 239 258 283
30 1:42:32 20:30 845 120 166 172 188 199 235 243
31 1:42:42 20:32 858 107 158 182 204 207 218 263
32 1:42:44 20:32 858 137 138 175 196 212 236 271
33 1:42:58 20:35 884 150 165 174 195 200 230 289
34 1:43:13 20:38 886 114 117 173 228 254 285  
35 1:44:23 20:52 957 43 147 245 249 273 303 316
36 1:44:35 20:55 961 64 176 183 264 274 299 304
37 1:44:32 20:54 978 124 168 208 216 262 287 290
38 1:45:21 21:04 1040 153 187 205 223 272 294  
39 1:46:46 21:21 1125 160 198 222 270 275 276 298
40 1:47:05 21:25 1128 118 214 248 268 280 307 326
41 1:46:21 21:16 1137 178 221 234 251 253 292 314
42 1:49:06 21:49 1152 44 240 277 279 312 317  
43 1:46:55 21:23 1173 213 225 233 242 260    
44 1:49:57 21:59 1181 144 157 269 305 306 325  
45 1:48:34 21:42 1192 170 203 241 278 300 302  
46 1:50:08 22:01 1325 244 247 259 282 293 295 296
47 Falmouth 1:58:55 23:47 1363 146 281 291 322 323    
48 1:53:36 22:43 1409 250 256 284 309 310 318  
49 2:02:34 24:30 1519 266 301 308 320 324    
Men's 3.1 Mile Run JV D 1&2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fowler, Matt SR Lowell 5:36.3 17:22.3 1
2 Vitale, Ben SR Acton-Boxborough 5:38.9 17:30.4 2
3 Ames, Ryan SR Lowell 5:42.0 17:40.2 3
4 Darrigo, Anthony SR Tewksbury 5:44.4 17:47.7 4
5 Vye, Max SR Newburyport 5:45.2 17:50.0 5
6 Gilman, Brandon SR Lowell 5:45.4 17:50.7 6
7 Davis, Rob SR Acton-Boxborough 5:46.4 17:53.8 7
8 Cosgrove, Danny SR Masconomet 5:46.7 17:54.7 8
9 Accardi , Nick SR Seekonk 5:46.9 17:55.4 9
10 Andrews, Anthony SR Lowell 5:47.9 17:58.5 10
11 Leonard, Drew SR Xaverian Brothers 5:48.0 17:58.8 11
12 D'Agostino, Emmanuel SR Brookline 5:49.0 18:01.7 12
13 Duffey, Paul SR Whitman-Hanson 5:49.6 18:03.8  
14 Goodrick, Luke SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:50.0 18:04.8 13
15 Pickett , Brendan SR Seekonk 5:50.1 18:05.1 14
16 Cadogan, Kevin SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:50.2 18:05.4 15
17 Brown , Nate SR Seekonk 5:50.7 18:07.0 16
18 Achley, Nick SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:50.0 18:08.1 17
19 Fitzpatrick, Devon SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:51.1 18:08.4 18
20 Newfell, Tyler SR Newburyport 5:51.7 18:10.1 19
21 Gonzalez, Luis SR Lowell 5:52.4 18:12.5 20
22 Jacob, Starck SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 5:52.9 18:13.8  
23 Osowski, Stephen SR Oliver Ames 5:53.2 18:14.7 21
24 Richards, Tyler SR Lowell 5:54.2 18:17.9 22
25 Dolan, Nicholas SR Lowell 5:54.3 18:18.2 23
26 Feeney, Seamus SR Marshfield 5:55.2 18:21.1 24
27 Aiello, Cameron SR Billerica 5:55.4 18:21.6 25
28 Faucher, Gabriel SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:55.6 18:22.3 26
29 Single, Andrew SR Walpole 5:55.9 18:23.3 27
30 Kassabian, Michael SR Old Rochester 5:56.2 18:24.3 28
31 Lawlor, Jiggs SR Xaverian Brothers 5:56.5 18:24.9 29
32 Connell, Pat SR Walpole 5:56.6 18:25.4 30
33 Roberge, Felix SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:56.7 18:25.7 31
34 Vieira, Manny SR Peabody 5:56.9 18:26.4 32
35 Cloutier, Zack SR Methuen 5:58.1 18:29.9  
36 Montijo, Andrew SR Seekonk 5:58.3 18:30.5 33
37 Singh, Siddhath SR Sharon 5:58.4 18:31.0 34
38 Pressey, Cameron SR Oliver Ames 5:58.6 18:31.7 35
39 Shurtleff, Nick SR Taunton 5:58.8 18:32.2 36
40 Allen, Tate SR Duxbury 6:00.7 18:38.0 37
41 McCarthy, Andrew SR Lowell 6:01.1 18:39.4  
42 Navin, John SR Xaverian Brothers 6:01.2 18:39.7 38
43 Van Der Linden, Mike SR Walpole 6:01.4 18:40.3 39
44 Skinner, Thomas SR Lowell 6:01.6 18:40.7  
45 Lane, James SR Oliver Ames 6:01.7 18:41.0 40
46 Hayden, Rocky SR Masconomet 6:01.8 18:41.6 41
47 Archetto, Peter SR Blackstone-Millville 6:02.1 18:42.3  
48 Guarino, Peter SR Masconomet 6:03.0 18:45.1 42
49 Cushing, Todd SR Plymouth North 6:04.9 18:51.0 43
50 Demers, Sam SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:05.0 18:51.3 44
51 Ricci, Michael SR Peabody 6:05.3 18:52.3 45
52 Stoller, Ben SR Sharon 6:05.9 18:54.1 46
53 Schopperle, Reed SR Marshfield 6:06.2 18:55.0 47
54 Healey, Jared SR Newburyport 6:06.4 18:55.8 48
55 Culhane, Nick SR Walpole 6:06.5 18:56.2 49
56 Healey, Alex SR Billerica 6:06.6 18:56.5 50
57 Williams, Graham SR Newburyport 6:07.0 18:57.7 51
58 Lacman, Steve SR Xaverian Brothers 6:07.2 18:58.1 52
59 STARCK, ZACH SR Sandwich 6:07.3 18:58.4  
60 Adams, Nick SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:07.8 19:00.0 53
61 Zolotarevsky, Zachary SR Oliver Ames 6:07.8 19:00.2 54
62 Onufry, Erik SR Masconomet 6:08.2 19:01.4 55
63 Naughton, Christopher SR Oliver Ames 6:08.4 19:01.9 56
64 Wertz, Richard SR Oliver Ames 6:08.7 19:02.8 57
65 Borges, Kenneth SR Fairhaven 6:08.9 19:03.6 58
66 Greene, Austin SR Oliver Ames 6:09.1 19:04.0 59
67 Chalifor, Adam SR Peabody 6:09.5 19:05.5 60
68 Nutter, James SR Newburyport 6:09.8 19:06.2 61
69 O'Brien, Matt SR Acton-Boxborough 6:10.0 19:06.9 62
70 Ye, Jonathan SR Malden 6:10.1 19:07.3 63
71 Leppo, Matt SR Oliver Ames 6:10.3 19:07.8  
72 McKenna, Jake SR Plymouth South 6:10.4 19:08.3 64
73 Bradley, Louis SR Franklin 6:10.8 19:09.3 65
74 Tollefson, Byron SR Sharon 6:11.2 19:10.6 66
75 McNamara, Connor SR Blackstone-Millville 6:11.4 19:11.1  
76 LaScalia, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:11.5 19:11.5  
77 Kupperstein, Samuel SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:11.6 19:12.0  
78 MIzzoni, Craig SR Pembroke 6:11.8 19:12.3 67
79 Connors, Ryan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:11.9 19:12.8  
80 Fraser, Alex SR Walpole 6:12.1 19:13.4 68
81 Landergan, Mark SR Newburyport 6:12.2 19:13.8 69
82 Stewart, Alec SR Duxbury 6:12.4 19:14.3 70
83 Shoenthaler, Justin SR Marshfield 6:12.6 19:15.0 71
84 Castro, Matthew SR Bishop Feehan 6:12.8 19:15.5 72
85 Gilfeather, Charlie SR Masconomet 6:12.9 19:15.9 73
86 Duggan, Matt SR Weymouth 6:13.0 19:16.3 74
87 Olsson, Francis SR Franklin 6:13.2 19:16.7 75
88 Phonboon, Pittayut SR Sharon 6:13.4 19:17.4 76
89 Mudgett, Matt SR Masconomet 6:13.7 19:18.3 77
90 Owusu, Michael SR Lowell 6:14.0 19:19.2  
91 Todisco, Colby SR Peabody 6:14.2 19:20.0 78
92 Cullinan, Brian SR Newburyport 6:14.7 19:21.5 79
93 WALLACE, IAN SR Sandwich 6:14.9 19:22.2  
94 Grable, Kyle SR Marshfield 6:16.0 19:25.5 80
95 Cerier, Thomas SR Franklin 6:16.2 19:26.2 81
96 Sullivan, James SR North Andover 6:16.4 19:26.8 82
97 Parnell, Kenny SR Marshfield 6:16.6 19:27.4 83
98 Rosmarinofski, Dominic SR Tewksbury 6:16.8 19:28.0 84
99 Malin, Ben SR Oliver Ames 6:16.9 19:28.3  
100 Mattew, Zachary SR Peabody 6:17.1 19:29.0 85
101 Midwood, Mitchell SR Old Rochester 6:17.4 19:29.7 86
102 Spinard, Pat SR Xaverian Brothers 6:17.5 19:30.2 87
103 Vicik, Mark SR Acton-Boxborough 6:17.6 19:30.5 88
104 Joachim, Zachary SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:17.7 19:30.8  
105 Feeney, Craig SR Duxbury 6:17.8 19:31.2 89
106 Shelley, Matt SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:18.0 19:31.6  
107 Lowe, Rory SR Acton-Boxborough 6:18.1 19:32.0 90
108 Le, Andrew SR Methuen 6:18.2 19:32.4  
109 Costolloe, Ollie SR Brookline 6:18.4 19:32.9 91
110 Cass, Ray SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:18.6 19:33.5  
111 Guillotte, Seth SR Fairhaven 6:18.8 19:34.1 92
112 glazebrook, ed SR Holliston 6:18.9 19:34.6 93
113 Short, Ryan SR Newburyport 6:19.5 19:36.5  
114 Hibbard, Ron SR Woburn 6:19.7 19:37.1 94
115 Schrama, Dylan SR Taunton 6:19.9 19:37.5 95
116 Chilinski, John SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:20.1 19:38.1 96
117 Wallin, Jeff SR Billerica 6:20.2 19:38.6 97
118 Condon, Patrick SR Dartmouth 6:20.4 19:39.0 98
119 Amrien, Conor SR Brookline 6:20.5 19:39.3 99
120 Gregorek , Pat SR Seekonk 6:20.6 19:39.7 100
121 Young, Max SR Weymouth 6:20.7 19:40.2 101
122 McManus, Kevin SR Marshfield 6:20.9 19:40.6 102
123 Friedman, Alex SR Old Rochester 6:21.0 19:41.1 103
124 Marshall, Jacon SR Peabody 6:21.2 19:41.7 104
125 Grobstein, Ben SR Brookline 6:21.6 19:42.8 105
126 Chen, Justin SR Malden 6:21.8 19:43.5 106
127 Raposo, Colin SR Burlington 6:22.0 19:44.0 107
128 Biron, Ethan SR Dartmouth 6:22.2 19:44.8 108
129 Dumont, Nicolas SR Durfee 6:22.4 19:45.4  
130 Chien, Peter SR Brookline 6:22.7 19:46.2 109
131 Quinn, Brian SR Taunton 6:22.9 19:46.8 110
132 Maxime, Farnel SR Taunton 6:23.1 19:47.5 111
133 Mitchell, Will SR Acton-Boxborough 6:23.3 19:48.2 112
134 Casey, Owen SR Masconomet 6:23.7 19:49.5 113
135 Hazel, Jacob SR Oliver Ames 6:24.0 19:50.4  
136 O'Conell, Tom SR Braintree 6:24.2 19:50.8 114
137 Thibeault, Matthew SR Oliver Ames 6:24.3 19:51.1  
138 Landergan, Robert SR Newburyport 6:24.4 19:51.5  
139 Hauser, Matt SR Xaverian Brothers 6:25.2 19:53.9 115
140 Jayne, Michael SR Newburyport 6:25.3 19:54.2  
141 Feeney, Sean SR Marshfield 6:25.5 19:54.9 116
142 Desmond, Dave SR Braintree 6:25.6 19:55.4 117
143 Potash, Jordan SR Oliver Ames 6:25.8 19:55.8  
144 Bowhill, William SR Framingham 6:25.9 19:56.1 118
145 Theum, Urban SR Lowell 6:26.0 19:56.5  
146 Shashaty, Nick SR Peabody 6:26.1 19:56.8 119
147 Pavlovich, Ross SR Marblehead 6:26.4 19:57.8 120
148 Kelleher, Bryan SR Walpole 6:26.6 19:58.3 121
149 Kelley, David SR Malden 6:26.8 19:59.1 122
150 Machado, Christian SR Dartmouth 6:27.0 19:59.6 123
151 Nguyen, Paul SR Medford 6:27.1 19:59.9 124
152 Barajas, Chris SR Walpole 6:27.2 20:00.2 125
153 Jones, Sawyer SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:27.3 20:00.7 126
154 Fehrnstrom, Jason SR Brookline 6:27.5 20:01.1 127
155 Charbonneau, Mike SR Tewksbury 6:27.6 20:01.4 128
156 Deberges, AJ SR Xaverian Brothers 6:27.7 20:01.8 129
157 Donovan, Jack SR Marshfield 6:27.8 20:02.1  
158 Jhaveri, Prit SR Billerica 6:28.0 20:02.8 130
159 Barry, Aidan SR Franklin 6:28.3 20:03.5 131
160 Rhodes, Nicky SR Brookline 6:28.4 20:03.9 132
161 Borges, Justin SR Fairhaven 6:28.5 20:04.3 133
162 Karakaedos, Jason SR Peabody 6:28.6 20:04.7  
163 Kelly, Seth SR Dartmouth 6:28.8 20:05.1 134
164 Lewis, Craig SR Fairhaven 6:28.9 20:05.5 135
165 Goodman, Eli SR Brookline 6:29.0 20:05.9  
166 Garcia, Jon SR Taunton 6:29.2 20:06.3 136
167 Schwartz, Garrett SR Oliver Ames 6:29.5 20:07.4  
168 Balleza, Alex SR Swampscott 6:29.8 20:08.3 137
169 Dishman, Jack SR Swampscott 6:30.1 20:09.1 138
170 Stoudt, Joe SR North Andover 6:30.3 20:09.8 139
171 Andrade, Zach SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:30.5 20:10.4 140
172 Myette, Cameron SR Duxbury 6:30.6 20:10.9 141
173 Brodeur, Alex SR Woburn 6:30.8 20:11.4 142
174 Gadbois, Grant SR Fairhaven 6:31.0 20:11.9 143
175 Abreau, Kelvin SR Lawrence 6:31.1 20:12.4 144
176 Majkia, Jordan SR Bishop Feehan 6:31.3 20:12.9 145
177 Kelly, Zack SR Falmouth 6:31.5 20:13.5 146
178 Marchetti, John SR Marshfield 6:31.6 20:14.0  
179 Maia, Zachary SR Lowell 6:31.8 20:14.3  
180 Schena, Josh SR Plymouth North 6:31.9 20:14.8 147
181 Pinkham, Nate SR Franklin 6:32.0 20:15.2 148
182 Tilton, Cody SR Weymouth 6:32.2 20:15.7 149
183 Coen, Declan SR Walpole 6:32.3 20:15.9  
184 McKay, Dan SR Westborough 6:32.4 20:16.2 150
185 Singh, Neel SR Sharon 6:32.4 20:16.5 151
186 Ajayi, Isaiah SR Lowell 6:32.6 20:17.0  
187 Banerjee, Arjun SR Dartmouth 6:32.7 20:17.2 152
188 Newman, Tim SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:32.9 20:17.8  
189 Clark, Benjamin SR New Bedford 6:33.1 20:18.6 153
190 Scroggins, Pierce SR Pembroke 6:33.4 20:19.5 154
191 Hathaway, Jacob SR Holliston 6:33.5 20:19.9 155
192 Sances, Tom SR Barnstable 6:33.6 20:20.1  
193 Meserve, Adam SR Sharon 6:33.7 20:20.4 156
194 Pimental, Marino SR Lawrence 6:33.8 20:20.7 157
195 Carew, Brian SR Burlington 6:34.0 20:21.4 158
196 Scott, Sam SR Holliston 6:34.1 20:21.7 159
197 McGlashen, Ryan SR Haverhill 6:34.3 20:22.1 160
198 You, Jonathon SR Brookline 6:34.4 20:22.4  
199 Mullen, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 6:34.4 20:22.7 161
200 Splain, Bryan SR Silver Lake 6:34.7 20:23.3  
201 Kipp, James SR Newburyport 6:34.8 20:23.8  
202 Kent, Tyler SR Oliver Ames 6:34.9 20:24.1  
203 LaBrosse, Connor SR Oliver Ames 6:35.0 20:24.3  
204 McCue, Tim SR Weymouth 6:35.1 20:24.7 162
205 Lundin, Chris SR Woburn 6:35.7 20:26.7 163
206 Coute, Tom SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:35.9 20:27.3 164
207 Shabazi, Kia SR Brookline 6:36.3 20:28.3  
208 Cunningham, Ryan SR Westborough 6:36.4 20:28.6 165
209 Dunleavy, Ethan SR Marblehead 6:36.5 20:28.9 166
210 Henningson, Conor SR North Andover 6:36.6 20:29.2 167
211 Beckshaw, Matthew SR Medford 6:36.7 20:29.6 168
212 Milne, Max SR Silver Lake 6:36.8 20:29.9  
213 Cocca, Matt SR Tewksbury 6:36.9 20:30.2 169
214 Liberzon, Ariel SR Brookline 6:37.0 20:30.5  
215 Sathish, Tarun SR Brookline 6:37.1 20:30.9  
216 Matos, Jared SR Wakefield 6:37.2 20:31.2 170
217 Peltz, Ben SR Sharon 6:37.3 20:31.6 171
218 Jackson, Graham SR Marblehead 6:37.5 20:32.0 172
219 Coyne, Mike SR Braintree 6:37.6 20:32.3 173
220 Lazarine, Ben SR Westborough 6:37.7 20:32.9 174
221 Powell, Jacob SR Swampscott 6:37.9 20:33.4 175
222 Disher, Conor SR Plymouth South 6:38.2 20:34.2 176
223 HEMINGWAY, JAMES SR Sandwich 6:38.4 20:34.8  
224 Landergan, John SR Newburyport 6:38.7 20:36.0  
225 McCrill, Tom SR North Andover 6:38.9 20:36.6 177
226 Duford, Brandon SR Triton 6:39.1 20:37.1 178
227 Knell, Christopher SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:39.3 20:37.6 179
228 Abdow, Jason SR Bishop Feehan 6:39.4 20:38.1 180
229 Oliveira, Mike SR Seekonk 6:39.6 20:38.6 181
230 Salina, Eric SR Burlington 6:39.9 20:39.5 182
231 Nick, Macfarland SR Plymouth South 6:40.0 20:40.0 183
232 Linne, Jared SR Franklin 6:40.2 20:40.6 184
233 Cahill, Ryan SR Holliston 6:40.4 20:41.1 185
234 Hardy, Ross SR North Andover 6:40.5 20:41.5 186
235 Carreiro, Jac SR New Bedford 6:40.7 20:41.9 187
236 Long, Joshua SR Whitman-Hanson 6:40.8 20:42.3  
237 Howard, Joe SR Marblehead 6:40.9 20:42.7 188
238 Band, Jonathan SR Peabody 6:41.1 20:43.2  
239 Scopa, Adam SR Tewksbury 6:41.4 20:44.1 189
240 Bond, Conor SR Franklin 6:41.5 20:44.6 190
241 Clayton, William SR Newburyport 6:41.7 20:45.1  
242 Mattie, Josh SR Pembroke 6:41.8 20:45.6 191
243 Morley, John SR Oliver Ames 6:42.1 20:46.4  
244 Datz, Tanner SR Holliston 6:42.3 20:47.0 192
245 Hoare, Tom SR Pembroke 6:42.5 20:47.7 193
246 Stansel, Sam SR Newburyport 6:42.7 20:48.2  
247 Ruff, C.J. SR Duxbury 6:42.8 20:48.5 194
248 Fadel, Gabe SR Lynnfield 6:43.0 20:49.1  
249 Prasad, Vishnu SR Westborough 6:43.1 20:49.5 195
250 Dandreo, Chris SR Swampscott 6:43.3 20:50.0 196
251 Meltzer, Adam SR Holliston 6:43.4 20:50.4 197
252 Zuber, Nick SR Haverhill 6:43.5 20:50.8 198
253 Witherell, Nate SR Marblehead 6:43.7 20:51.3 199
254 Murphy, Brendan SR Westborough 6:43.9 20:51.8 200
255 Rose, Dylan SR Oliver Ames 6:44.0 20:52.2  
256 Lui-Krason, George SR Boston Latin School 6:44.1 20:52.6  
257 Maglio, Joseph SR Oliver Ames 6:44.3 20:53.1  
258 O'Rourke, Kevin SR Duxbury 6:44.8 20:54.7 201
259 Shropshire, Clay SR Franklin 6:45.0 20:55.3  
260 Fournier, Ben SR Bishop Feehan 6:45.1 20:55.8 202
261 Vozella, Robert SR Wakefield 6:45.3 20:56.4 203
262 Murphy, Sean SR Burlington 6:45.5 20:56.9 204
263 Amado, Andrew SR New Bedford 6:45.7 20:57.4 205
264 Holbrook, Dan SR Newburyport 6:45.9 20:58.0  
265 Aikens-Kinney, Connor SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:46.0 20:58.6  
266 Claflin, Andrew SR Woburn 6:46.5 21:00.0 206
267 Swanson, Matthew SR Burlington 6:46.7 21:00.6 207
268 Rao, Varun SR Sharon 6:46.8 21:01.1  
269 Beck, Matt SR Oliver Ames 6:47.0 21:01.5  
270 Andrew, Eric SR Medford 6:47.1 21:02.0 208
271 Singh, Nikhilesh SR Sharon 6:47.2 21:02.4  
272 Davis, Evan SR Dartmouth 6:47.4 21:02.8 209
273 Monks, Nick SR Woburn 6:47.5 21:03.2 210
274 Burns, Ian SR North Andover 6:47.7 21:03.7 211
275 Conti, Noah SR Swampscott 6:47.8 21:04.2 212
276 Spiro, Jeremy SR Brookline 6:48.0 21:04.6  
277 McKinney , Jamie SR Foxborough 6:48.2 21:05.2 213
278 Waldon, Chris SR Framingham 6:48.3 21:05.7 214
279 Ryan, Mike SR Woburn 6:48.5 21:06.2 215
280 Donahue, Conor SR Medford 6:48.6 21:06.6 216
281 Diaz, Juan SR Woburn 6:48.8 21:07.1 217
282 D'Angelo, Matt SR Newburyport 6:49.0 21:07.7  
283 O'Connell, Brian SR Burlington 6:49.2 21:08.3 218
284 Collins, Drew SR Acton-Boxborough 6:49.3 21:08.8 219
285 Chicko, Frank SR North Andover 6:49.5 21:09.3 220
286 Horgan, Dan SR Triton 6:49.8 21:10.2 221
287 Chase, Ryan SR Oliver Ames 6:49.9 21:10.7  
288 Clark, Erik SR Haverhill 6:50.1 21:11.2 222
289 Lima, Michael SR New Bedford 6:50.3 21:11.7 223
290 Pinsky, Sam SR Brookline 6:50.4 21:12.2  
291 Cropper, Charles SR Franklin 6:50.6 21:12.8  
292 Carroll, Will SR Weymouth 6:50.8 21:13.3 224
293 Smith, Mathew SR Foxborough 6:51.0 21:13.9 225
294 Mello, Andrew SR Dartmouth 6:51.1 21:14.5 226
295 Lewin, Benjamin SR Franklin 6:51.3 21:15.0  
296 McCallum, Luke SR Holliston 6:51.6 21:15.9 227
297 Hamilton, Matt SR Braintree 6:51.8 21:16.4 228
298 Beagan, Brian SR Bishop Feehan 6:52.2 21:17.7 229
299 Flynn, Teddy SR Holliston 6:52.3 21:18.1  
300 Reske, Joel SR Westborough 6:52.5 21:18.7 230
301 Dunne, Mike SR Duxbury 6:52.6 21:19.1 231
302 Pelleriti, Michael SR Billerica 6:52.7 21:19.4 232
303 Pascucci , Luke SR Foxborough 6:52.9 21:19.9 233
304 Barry, Chris SR Triton 6:53.0 21:20.2 234
305 Grader, Zach SR Marblehead 6:53.2 21:20.7 235
306 Thompson, Jamie SR Newburyport 6:53.3 21:21.3  
307 Woodcock, Evan SR Franklin 6:53.7 21:22.3  
308 Driscoll, Robert SR Swampscott 6:53.9 21:23.0 236
309 Gallant, Josh SR Weymouth 6:54.1 21:23.6 237
310 Reilly, Cameron SR Blackstone-Millville 6:54.3 21:24.4  
311 Kofman, Joe SR Sharon 6:54.8 21:25.8  
312 O'Dea, George SR Brookline 6:55.1 21:26.8  
313 Wang, Jackie SR Malden 6:55.5 21:27.9 238
314 Moran, Jacob SR Pembroke 6:55.9 21:29.3 239
315 Khamamkar, Sameeran SR Sharon 6:56.1 21:29.7  
316 Dias, Myles SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:56.2 21:30.0 240
317 MacMillan, Ryan SR Wakefield 6:56.3 21:30.4 241
318 Lovely, Matt SR Foxborough 6:56.4 21:30.8 242
319 Hough, Brian SR Marblehead 6:56.5 21:31.0 243
320 Flanagan, Connor SR Tri-County RVT 6:56.6 21:31.3 244
321 Harlow, Ellis SR Plymouth North 6:56.7 21:31.7 245
322 Reynolds, Connor SR Newburyport 6:56.8 21:32.0  
323 Long, Spencer SR Oliver Ames 6:56.9 21:32.4  
324 Drouin, Austin SR Barnstable 6:57.0 21:32.7  
325 Connelly, Fred SR Weymouth 6:57.2 21:33.1 246
326 Moriarty, Aaron SR Tri-County RVT 6:57.3 21:33.4 247
327 Kuluzny, Andrew SR Framingham 6:57.4 21:33.7 248
328 Enos, Cole SR Plymouth North 6:57.5 21:34.1 249
329 Hearne, Spencer SR Acton-Boxborough 6:57.6 21:34.4  
330 Daly, Robert SR Oliver Ames 6:57.7 21:34.7  
331 Nedunchezhian, Sai SR Norwood 6:57.8 21:35.2 250
332 Dullea, Michael SR Triton 6:58.2 21:36.2 251
333 Lucey, Steven SR Oliver Ames 6:58.4 21:36.8  
334 Oliva, Jackson SR Fairhaven 6:58.5 21:37.2 252
335 O'Connor, Jake SR Duxbury 6:58.6 21:37.7  
336 Callewaert, Curran SR Triton 6:58.8 21:38.3 253
337 Su, Jiaxi SR Braintree 6:59.0 21:38.8 254
338 Ingegnari, Ben SR Bishop Feehan 6:59.1 21:39.2 255
339 Higgins, John SR Norwood 6:59.2 21:39.5 256
340 Chen, Raymond SR Malden 6:59.5 21:40.4 257
341 Royek, Tyler SR Pembroke 6:59.7 21:41.1 258
342 Cordeiro, Erico SR Peabody 6:59.9 21:41.7  
343 Daniels, Mathew SR Newburyport 7:00.1 21:42.2  
344 Tokarski, Cameron SR Duxbury 7:00.4 21:43.1  
345 Pryhoda, Sean SR Franklin 7:00.5 21:43.4  
346 Fay, Devin SR Newburyport 7:00.7 21:44.2  
347 Winters, Josh SR Tri-County RVT 7:00.9 21:44.8 259
348 St. Jean, Hayden SR Barnstable 7:01.2 21:45.5  
349 Sampson , Mike SR Foxborough 7:01.3 21:45.9 260
350 Deering, Adam SR Franklin 7:01.4 21:46.2  
351 O'Connor, Pat SR Holliston 7:01.5 21:46.6  
352 Barth, Eric SR Sharon 7:02.2 21:48.6  
353 Brennan, Sean SR Oliver Ames 7:02.6 21:50.1  
354 Morant, Riccardo SR Holliston 7:03.2 21:51.9  
355 Patel, Vivek SR Woburn 7:03.4 21:52.4  
356 Chartier, Nate SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:03.5 21:52.9  
357 Kelly, Nick SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:03.7 21:53.4 261
358 Wilson, Jonah SR Dartmouth 7:03.8 21:53.8  
359 Monahan, Stephen SR Medford 7:03.9 21:54.1 262
360 Heisler, Alex SR Burlington 7:04.3 21:55.2 263
361 Boodakian, Dean SR Burlington 7:05.4 21:58.5  
362 Walkama, Sean SR Plymouth South 7:05.8 21:59.9 264
363 LaRochelle, Rob SR Silver Lake 7:05.9 22:00.2  
364 Holme , Seth SR Seekonk 7:06.0 22:00.5 265
365 Kucia, Matt SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:06.1 22:00.9  
366 Vo Tran, Hieu SR Everett 7:06.2 22:01.2 266
367 Abi Ramia, Youssef SR Dartmouth 7:06.3 22:01.5  
368 Satterfield, Calvin SR Tewksbury 7:06.4 22:01.9 267
369 Novotny, Aaron SR Seekonk 7:06.8 22:02.9  
370 Curran, Justin SR Oliver Ames 7:06.9 22:03.3  
371 Giorgianni, Brian SR Dartmouth 7:07.1 22:03.9  
372 Chamberlain, Dan SR Framingham 7:07.3 22:04.5 268
373 Carrabello, D'Shawn SR Lawrence 7:07.6 22:05.4 269
374 Grayton, Max SR Peabody 7:08.0 22:06.7  
375 Kent, Troy SR Oliver Ames 7:08.2 22:07.4  
376 Gandt, Peter SR Duxbury 7:08.4 22:08.1  
377 Stevenson, Bradley SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:08.8 22:09.3  
378 Clough, Sam SR Haverhill 7:09.0 22:09.7 270
379 McSweeney, Peter SR Woburn 7:09.1 22:10.1  
380 Siddall, Alex SR Bishop Feehan 7:09.3 22:10.7  
381 McEnaney, Thomas SR Swampscott 7:09.5 22:11.4 271
382 Rebello, Peter SR New Bedford 7:09.6 22:11.8 272
383 Black, Isaac SR Newburyport 7:09.8 22:12.3  
384 McRae, Jimmy SR Plymouth North 7:09.9 22:12.6 273
385 Broderick, Daniel SR Plymouth South 7:10.0 22:13.0 274
386 Leavitt, Connor SR Haverhill 7:10.2 22:13.4 275
387 Vercellini, Marc SR Arlington Catholic 7:10.3 22:13.8  
388 Craffey, Jim SR Duxbury 7:10.8 22:15.5  
389 Parkhurst, Dustin SR Haverhill 7:11.0 22:15.9 276
390 O'Malley, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 7:11.1 22:16.3  
391 Hughs, Jackson SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:11.2 22:16.6 277
392 Cray, Sean SR Bishop Fenwick 7:11.3 22:17.1  
393 Cunningham, Ryan SR Wakefield 7:11.5 22:17.5 278
394 Patel, Amit SR Burlington 7:12.5 22:20.8  
395 Wheeler, Daniel SR Bishop Feehan 7:12.7 22:21.2  
396 Gautreau, Michael SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:12.8 22:21.7 279
397 Blake, Robert SR Framingham 7:14.0 22:25.3 280
398 Makris, James SR Franklin 7:14.1 22:25.6  
399 Gilman, Kimo SR Falmouth 7:14.2 22:25.9 281
400 Noftle, William SR Bishop Fenwick 7:14.3 22:26.2  
401 Manzella, Joseph SR Tri-County RVT 7:14.4 22:26.5 282
402 Costa, Lucas SR Dartmouth 7:14.5 22:26.7  
403 Claflin, Corey SR Newburyport 7:14.6 22:27.1  
404 Korson-Silverlieb, Eli SR Marblehead 7:14.7 22:27.4  
405 Turnbull, Earl SR Pembroke 7:14.8 22:27.7 283
406 Tran, Anthony SR Methuen 7:14.9 22:28.1  
407 Rhines, Thomas SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:15.0 22:28.4  
408 Fisk, Ben SR Bishop Feehan 7:15.2 22:29.1  
409 Reilly, Sutherland SR Norwood 7:15.6 22:30.3 284
410 Bean, Cam SR Franklin 7:15.9 22:31.3  
411 Newton, John SR Braintree 7:16.1 22:31.8 285
412 Davis, Jacob SR Old Rochester 7:16.3 22:32.4 286
413 Mitchell, Cameron SR Medford 7:16.8 22:33.8 287
414 Levine, Max SR Marblehead 7:17.0 22:34.7  
415 Memishian, Eric SR Medway 7:17.3 22:35.6  
416 Rogers, Tanner SR Taunton 7:17.6 22:36.4 288
417 Leader, Max SR Medway 7:18.0 22:37.7  
418 Doody, Brandon SR Bishop Feehan 7:18.2 22:38.4  
419 Mobassaleh, Nick SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:18.5 22:39.3  
420 Wu, David SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:18.7 22:39.9  
421 Tjersland, Alex SR Dartmouth 7:18.8 22:40.2  
422 Fannin, Alec SR Westborough 7:19.5 22:42.4 289
423 Ho, Victor SR Medford 7:19.8 22:43.3 290
424 Tighe, Sam SR Franklin 7:20.1 22:44.1  
425 Royek, Grant SR Pembroke 7:20.3 22:44.7  
426 Duff, Danny SR Swampscott 7:20.9 22:46.5  
427 Francis, David SR Falmouth 7:21.5 22:48.4 291
428 Weishaus, Alex SR Brookline 7:22.0 22:50.1  
429 Hyacinthe, Kevin SR Arlington Catholic 7:22.2 22:50.6  
430 McLoughlin , Ryan SR Seekonk 7:22.3 22:50.9  
431 Salmon, Jared SR Triton 7:22.4 22:51.3 292
432 Patel, Gaurav SR Silver Lake 7:22.6 22:51.9  
433 Barnette, Trevor SR Woburn 7:22.7 22:52.2  
434 Luther, Duncan SR Tri-County RVT 7:22.8 22:52.6 293
435 Carmosino, Samuel SR Swampscott 7:23.1 22:53.5  
436 Marchione, John SR Bishop Feehan 7:23.2 22:53.9  
437 Arena, Corey SR Franklin 7:23.4 22:54.5  
438 Grace, Raekwon SR New Bedford 7:23.7 22:55.2 294
439 Boyle, Jack SR Woburn 7:24.9 22:59.0  
440 Button, David SR Duxbury 7:25.2 23:00.0  
441 Covino, Francis (Andy) SR Swampscott 7:25.4 23:00.7  
442 Sutton, Emmett SR Brookline 7:25.7 23:01.6  
443 Dellamano, Domenic SR Weymouth 7:25.9 23:02.1  
444 Weir, Chris SR Tri-County RVT 7:26.1 23:02.9 295
445 Egan, Corey SR Arlington Catholic 7:26.3 23:03.5  
446 Brennick, Timothy SR Tri-County RVT 7:26.4 23:03.8 296
447 Ayotte, Jarrid SR Lowell 7:26.8 23:04.9  
448 O'Brien, Matthew SR Bishop Fenwick 7:26.9 23:05.4  
449 Tyler, Ben SR Bishop Feehan 7:27.2 23:06.3  
450 Smith, Josh SR Tri-County RVT 7:27.4 23:06.7  
451 Gazelle, Daavi SR Brookline 7:27.9 23:08.5  
452 Gateman, Tyler SR Swampscott 7:28.0 23:08.8  
453 Souza, Ethan SR Fairhaven 7:28.3 23:09.6 297
454 Alves, Kyles SR Peabody 7:29.0 23:11.7  
455 Alfonso, Raymond SR Haverhill 7:29.9 23:14.6 298
456 Hanlon, Max SR Swampscott 7:30.5 23:16.5  
457 Plummer, Joe SR Burlington 7:30.6 23:16.8  
458 Rooney, Daniel SR Burlington 7:30.7 23:17.2  
459 Esposito, Isaac SR Fairhaven 7:30.9 23:17.6  
460 Vetter, Sean SR Plymouth South 7:31.1 23:18.3 299
461 Sordello, Nicholas SR Wakefield 7:31.4 23:19.2 300
462 Zarkades, Christian SR Newburyport 7:31.6 23:19.9  
463 Bonner, George SR Haverhill 7:31.8 23:20.4  
464 Bergamin, Denver SR Barnstable 7:32.0 23:21.0  
465 Elliot, Marc SR Franklin 7:32.2 23:21.6  
466 Curvelo, Sean SR Seekonk 7:32.9 23:23.8  
467 Patel, Prashant SR Acton-Boxborough 7:34.2 23:27.8  
468 Dor, Kerry SR Everett 7:34.9 23:30.2 301
469 Patch, Austin SR Bishop Feehan 7:35.1 23:30.8  
470 Evans, Ryan SR Oliver Ames 7:35.2 23:31.1  
471 Massabni, Edward SR Wakefield 7:35.4 23:31.6 302
472 Marinos, Greg SR Plymouth North 7:36.3 23:34.3 303
473 Finley, Dylan SR Plymouth South 7:36.8 23:35.9 304
474 Rivera, Xavier SR Lawrence 7:37.7 23:38.8 305
475 Nicoli, Michael SR Peabody 7:38.0 23:39.8  
476 Dwyer, Brennan SR Medway 7:38.1 23:40.0  
477 Peralta, Kelvin SR Lawrence 7:38.2 23:40.3 306
478 Wong, Brendon SR Framingham 7:38.4 23:41.0 307
479 Milligan, Connnor SR Haverhill 7:38.8 23:42.2  
480 Traill, Michael SR Everett 7:39.2 23:43.3 308
481 Downey, Matt SR Oliver Ames 7:39.7 23:44.9  
482 Doukas, Evan SR Franklin 7:40.2 23:46.6  
483 Ruecker, Jonah SR Lynnfield 7:40.9 23:48.8  
484 Lundin, Nolan SR Woburn 7:41.1 23:49.4  
485 Hancock, Steven SR Newburyport 7:41.4 23:50.2  
486 Ryan, Kelly SR Norwood 7:42.1 23:52.4 309
487 Hobson, John SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:43.4 23:56.5  
488 Murray, Nark SR Norwood 7:44.3 23:59.2 310
489 Letoerneau, Ryan SR Tewksbury 7:44.5 23:59.7 311
490 Allua, Logan SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:46.8 24:06.9 312
491 Rappaport, Aaron SR Franklin 7:47.0 24:07.7  
492 Madden, Taylor SR Methuen 7:47.8 24:10.0  
493 Doyle, John SR Franklin 7:48.1 24:11.1  
494 Holt, William SR Bishop Feehan 7:48.5 24:12.1  
495 Bergeron, Sam SR Haverhill 7:50.1 24:17.2  
496 Hsia, Alex SR Boston Latin School 7:51.2 24:20.5  
497 Lee, Owen SR Old Rochester 7:52.2 24:23.9 313
498 Griffin, Mike SR Bishop Feehan 7:52.8 24:25.5  
499 Boynton, John SR Newburyport 7:53.8 24:28.5  
500 Minchello, Matthew SR Medford 7:54.2 24:29.9  
501 Thirkell, Shane SR Newburyport 7:56.3 24:36.6  
502 Shuman, Devon SR Triton 7:56.4 24:36.8 314
503 Dodge, Jeff SR Bishop Feehan 7:58.2 24:42.4  
504 Joyce, Eamon SR Medford 8:00.8 24:50.5  
505 Rounseville, Ben SR Old Rochester 8:04.9 25:03.1 315
506 Morrell, Alexander SR Oliver Ames 8:05.1 25:03.6  
507 Turner, Dan SR Plymouth North 8:05.2 25:03.9 316
508 Gleason, Tom SR Plymouth South 8:06.3 25:07.5  
509 Clough, Kristopher SR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:06.9 25:09.4 317
510 Tanch, Scott-Glenn SR Triton 8:07.5 25:11.2  
511 Novotny, Matt SR Seekonk 8:12.3 25:25.9  
512 Power, Chris SR Woburn 8:12.3 25:26.2  
513 Malinn, Robert SR Norwood 8:12.8 25:27.6 318
514 Mikulic, Adian SR Plymouth North 8:14.5 25:32.9  
515 Haley, Jack SR Plymouth North 8:16.8 25:40.0  
516 Smith, Tristan SR Swampscott 8:27.5 26:13.1  
517 Alves, Steven SR Billerica 8:27.8 26:14.0 319
518 Freeman, Trevor SR Everett 8:32.9 26:29.9 320
519 Dion, Ben SR Old Rochester 8:35.7 26:38.5 321
520 Rockwood, Nate SR Falmouth 8:37.2 26:43.1 322
521 Maggio, Matt SR Falmouth 8:37.7 26:44.9 323
522 Thifault, Kevin SR Woburn 8:38.9 26:48.5  
523 Vilmont, Jamel SR Everett 8:39.5 26:50.4 324
524 Gustas, Charles SR West Bridgewater 8:39.8 26:51.2  
525 Flanagan, Timothy SR Bishop Fenwick 8:39.9 26:51.7  
526 DeRosa, John SR Burlington 8:43.6 27:02.9  
527 MCAULIFFE, DAN SR Sandwich 8:46.3 27:11.4  
528 Lavoie, Shaun SR Old Rochester 8:47.4 27:14.9  
529 Breen, Conor SR Plymouth North 8:55.6 27:40.1  
530 Duffy, Alex SR Oliver Ames 9:25.7 29:13.5  
531 Gudiel, Alvaro SR Lawrence 9:34.6 29:41.1 325
532 Wentworth, Billy SR Old Rochester 9:37.3 29:49.6  
533 Bilodeau, Brian SR Framingham 10:13.8 31:42.5 326
Men's 3.1 Mile Run Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:25 17:05 65 6 10 12 16 21 29 43
2 1:25:34 17:06 90 1 7 13 34 35 37 50
3 1:27:39 17:31 130 22 23 27 28 30 32 36
4 1:29:18 17:51 192 4 18 44 59 67 86 111
5 1:28:37 17:43 194 2 5 26 74 87 102  
6 1:30:23 18:04 215 24 31 46 52 62 68 70
7 1:30:30 18:06 215 19 33 45 57 61 76 90
8 1:30:42 18:08 220 14 38 51 54 63 65 73
9 1:31:06 18:13 227 15 20 41 56 95 119  
10 1:31:03 18:12 236 11 48 53 60 64 75 101
11 1:32:52 18:34 297 40 49 55 71 82 83 94
12 1:32:51 18:34 319 3 69 72 79 96 98 108
13 1:36:22 19:16 394 39 77 81 93 104 114 130
14 1:37:45 19:33 428 42 85 97 99 105 113 116
15 1:38:26 19:41 431 9 88 103 109 122 134  
16 1:39:48 19:57 431 25 47 112 115 132    
17 1:38:38 19:43 435 8 80 110 117 120 131  
18 1:40:02 20:00 455 17 66 121 124 127 129  
19 1:43:32 20:42 497 58 84 91 128 136    
20 1:40:58 20:11 509 78 100 106 107 118 125 126
21 1:48:16 21:39 572 89 92 123 133 135    
Men's 3.1 Mile Run Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Carleo, Nick SR Newburyport 5:08.4 15:56.0 1
2 Hale, Peter SR Swampscott 5:09.6 15:59.7 2
3 Hogan, Paul SR Burlington 5:09.8 16:00.2 3
4 Gentile, Christian SR Melrose 5:15.6 16:18.1  
5 Lucci, Aaron SR Wakefield 5:18.3 16:26.6 4
6 Mahoney, Matthew SR Swampscott 5:21.0 16:35.1 5
7 WEGMAN, JAMES SR Sandwich 5:22.3 16:39.1 6
8 Santo, Joe SR Newburyport 5:25.0 16:47.2 7
9 Petti, Adam SR West Bridgewater 5:26.0 16:50.6 8
10 Connors, Kevin SR Arlington Catholic 5:27.6 16:55.4 9
11 DANIELS-KOCH, HENRY SR Sandwich 5:28.1 16:57.1 10
12 Merrill, Colin SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:28.9 16:59.4  
13 Enos, Ty SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:29.0 16:59.8 11
14 SILVERMAN, JAMES SR Sandwich 5:31.9 17:08.8 12
15 Orlando, Chris SR Newburyport 5:33.1 17:12.5 13
16 Seymour, Nick SR Marian 5:33.8 17:14.6  
17 Danowsky, Matt SR Bishop Feehan 5:33.9 17:15.0 14
18 Aldrich, Kevin SR Foxborough 5:34.2 17:15.8 15
19 BARRY, JAKE SR Sandwich 5:34.3 17:16.3 16
20 McWade, John SR Bourne 5:34.6 17:17.1 17
21 Geller, Jared SR Wakefield 5:36.3 17:22.3 18
22 Fowler, Nate SR Marblehead 5:36.6 17:23.4 19
23 Mazzola, Dean SR Foxborough 5:36.7 17:23.8 20
24 GUERIN, CONNOR SR Sandwich 5:37.0 17:24.7 21
25 Lanzi, Alex SR Seekonk 5:37.3 17:25.6 22
26 Salit , Matt SR Seekonk 5:37.5 17:26.3 23
27 Yoon, Chan SR Marian 5:37.7 17:26.9  
28 Brady, Michael SR Medway 5:38.2 17:28.4  
29 Farragher, Cody SR Plymouth North 5:38.6 17:29.5 24
30 Mendes, Bryan SR Bishop Fenwick 5:38.7 17:29.9 25
31 Crimmins, Samuel SR Swampscott 5:39.0 17:30.7 26
32 Mullen, Kevin SR Seekonk 5:39.9 17:33.5 27
33 Salit , Bryan SR Seekonk 5:40.0 17:33.9 28
34 Barnatchez, Keith SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:40.2 17:34.6  
35 KOREN, SHON SR Sandwich 5:41.0 17:37.1 29
36 Salit , Tim SR Seekonk 5:42.2 17:40.6 30
37 McNeely, Kevin SR Plymouth North 5:42.7 17:42.3 31
38 Mullen, Brendan SR Seekonk 5:44.3 17:47.3 32
39 Rodts, Christopher SR Marblehead 5:44.5 17:47.9 33
40 Molvar, Joseph SR Newburyport 5:44.7 17:48.5 34
41 Englehart, Tim SR Newburyport 5:45.2 17:50.0 35
42 Feighery , Andrew SR Seekonk 5:45.3 17:50.4 36
43 Updike, Sawyer SR Newburyport 5:45.4 17:50.8 37
44 Morley, Frank SR Bishop Feehan 5:45.7 17:51.5 38
45 Conlon, Seamus SR Manchester Essex 5:46.0 17:52.5 39
46 Boyd, Jack SR Holliston 5:47.8 17:58.2 40
47 Clark, Billy SR Foxborough 5:48.5 18:00.2 41
48 Drinkwater, Andrew SR Lynnfield 5:49.0 18:01.7 42
49 MCCARTNEY, IAN SR Sandwich 5:49.1 18:02.1 43
50 Sheehan, Michael SR Wakefield 5:50.7 18:07.1 44
51 Howard, John SR Marblehead 5:50.8 18:07.4 45
52 Andrews, Alek SR Plymouth North 5:51.7 18:10.1 46
53 Deschenes, Daniel SR Bishop Fenwick 5:52.7 18:13.3 47
54 Varney, Michael SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:53.0 18:14.1 48
55 Glazebrook, Mike SR Holliston 5:53.2 18:14.9 49
56 Johnson, Ayodeji SR Marian 5:53.4 18:15.5  
57 Ficht, Gabriel SR Newburyport 5:54.5 18:18.9 50
58 Poholek, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 5:55.1 18:20.6 51
59 Shannon, Nate SR Plymouth North 5:55.3 18:21.3 52
60 McGlynn, Andrew SR Medway 5:55.8 18:22.9  
61 Foelsche, Alden SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:57.6 18:28.4 53
62 Anastos, Christos SR Bishop Feehan 5:58.7 18:31.8 54
63 Leonard, Ryan SR Holliston 5:58.8 18:32.2 55
64 Downs, Zach SR Foxborough 5:58.9 18:32.6 56
65 Carr, Nicholas SR Marblehead 5:59.1 18:33.1 57
66 Medeiros-Sweet, Connor SR Old Rochester 5:59.3 18:33.8 58
67 McNall, Chris SR Wakefield 6:00.0 18:36.0 59
68 Fleet , Jon SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:00.2 18:36.4 60
69 Wigglesworth, Christopher SR Marblehead 6:00.8 18:38.4 61
70 Woolson, Riley SR Plymouth North 6:01.3 18:40.0 62
71 Lynch, Brendan SR Bishop Feehan 6:02.6 18:44.0 63
72 Davis , Bobby SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:02.9 18:45.0 64
73 Badlissi, George SR Bishop Feehan 6:03.0 18:45.3 65
74 Throop, Keegan SR Bourne 6:03.4 18:46.4 66
75 Bucchieri, Stefan SR Wakefield 6:03.5 18:46.7 67
76 Bambrick, Mike SR Plymouth North 6:04.3 18:49.1 68
77 Steinbach, Mark SR Burlington 6:04.6 18:50.2 69
78 Campanale, Nick SR Plymouth North 6:05.0 18:51.5 70
79 Hayes, Cam SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:05.5 18:52.9  
80 Harris, Ethan SR Holliston 6:05.6 18:53.2 71
81 Sunnerberg, Tim SR Burlington 6:05.8 18:54.0 72
82 Legg, Tim SR Bishop Feehan 6:06.4 18:55.6 73
83 McLaughlin, Robert SR Swampscott 6:06.6 18:56.5 74
84 Louro, Nate SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:10.4 19:08.1 75
85 Hollister, Hillman SR Marblehead 6:10.8 19:09.3 76
86 Rajunas, Eric SR Manchester Essex 6:10.9 19:09.7 77
87 Auwerda, Sam SR Triton 6:11.1 19:10.2 78
88 O'Connor, Kevin SR Burlington 6:11.6 19:11.7 79
89 Healy, Shane SR West Bridgewater 6:11.9 19:12.6 80
90 Fackre, Campbell SR Manchester Essex 6:12.1 19:13.3 81
91 Doyle, Liam SR Holliston 6:12.4 19:14.5 82
92 Stevens, Dan SR Holliston 6:12.7 19:15.4 83
93 Murolo, Fred SR Old Rochester 6:13.6 19:18.1 84
94 Kerr, Andrew SR Tri-County RVT 6:15.0 19:22.4  
95 Johnson, Sam SR Lynnfield 6:15.2 19:22.9 85
96 O'Connell, Timothy SR Wakefield 6:17.2 19:29.2 86
97 Drown, Zachary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:18.4 19:32.9  
98 Scibelli, Marco SR Swampscott 6:19.4 19:36.2 87
99 O'Connell, Brendon SR Arlington Catholic 6:20.9 19:40.7 88
100 Clougher, Jake SR Pope John Paul II 6:21.2 19:41.5 89
101 Wheeler, Graham SR Marblehead 6:21.4 19:42.3 90
102 Lavoi, Tom SR Old Rochester 6:21.7 19:43.1 91
103 Donohoe, Jack SR Pope John Paul II 6:23.7 19:49.5 92
104 Davis, Charlie SR Manchester Essex 6:24.1 19:50.7 93
105 Murphy, Eric SR Holliston 6:25.2 19:54.1 94
106 O'Toole, Tim SR Foxborough 6:25.4 19:54.7 95
107 Taranto, Tom SR Burlington 6:25.7 19:55.6 96
108 Kartsounis, George SR Lynnfield 6:26.1 19:56.8 97
109 Sheremet, Alex SR Sturgis West Charter 6:26.6 19:58.3  
110 Humphreys, Mike SR Burlington 6:26.9 19:59.1 98
111 Fogarty, Harry SR Lynnfield 6:29.1 20:06.2 99
112 Spillane, Collin SR Tri-County RVT 6:29.8 20:08.4  
113 Collins, Drew SR Triton 6:30.1 20:09.1 100
114 O'Connell, Craig SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:30.2 20:09.6 101
115 King, John SR Swampscott 6:30.4 20:10.1 102
116 Canniff, Nick SR Arlington Catholic 6:30.6 20:10.6 103
117 Trant, Tyler SR Stoneham 6:30.7 20:11.2  
118 Evans, Nathan SR Manchester Essex 6:32.6 20:16.9 104
119 Davidson, Chase SR Lynnfield 6:33.1 20:18.4 105
120 Hunt, Dmitri SR Triton 6:33.7 20:20.5 106
121 Kent, Ryan SR Triton 6:34.1 20:21.8 107
122 Rush, Ian SR Burlington 6:34.3 20:22.3 108
123 Lucas, David SR Tri-County RVT 6:34.5 20:22.9  
124 Ford, Nick SR Stoneham 6:34.9 20:24.0  
125 Woods, Matt SR Arlington Catholic 6:35.7 20:26.6 109
126 Ross, Jason SR West Bridgewater 6:36.4 20:28.8 110
127 Hill, Nicholas SR Wakefield 6:37.5 20:32.2 111
128 Tambini, Nicholas SR Bishop Fenwick 6:37.7 20:32.8 112
129 MacLellan, Anthony SR Tri-County RVT 6:38.8 20:36.2  
130 McHugh, Sean SR Lynnfield 6:40.6 20:41.7 113
131 Reid, David SR Manchester Essex 6:41.7 20:45.2 114
132 DiGuilio, James SR Bishop Fenwick 6:42.0 20:46.2 115
133 Juliano, Alex SR Lynnfield 6:44.1 20:52.6 116
134 Freitas, Chris SR West Bridgewater 6:45.2 20:56.2 117
135 McCaffrey, Will SR Triton 6:45.4 20:56.7 118
136 Gygi, Jeremy SR Foxborough 6:48.3 21:05.6 119
137 Keenan, Jon SR West Bridgewater 6:49.9 21:10.5 120
138 Cirillo, Louis SR Bourne 6:50.4 21:12.1 121
139 Daly, Bryan SR Arlington Catholic 6:50.7 21:13.1 122
140 Burke, Dan SR Sturgis West Charter 6:51.3 21:15.0  
141 Vaughn, Evan SR Pope John Paul II 6:52.0 21:17.2 123
142 Moylan, John SR Bourne 6:52.4 21:18.3 124
143 Eaton, Jake SR Triton 6:53.0 21:20.1 125
144 Langille, Patrick SR Medway 6:53.1 21:20.4  
145 Theberge, Mike SR Triton 6:53.7 21:22.2 126
146 Morgan, Ian SR Bourne 6:55.7 21:28.5 127
147 Tranfaglia, Brian SR Old Rochester 6:56.0 21:29.4 128
148 Stoll, Tommy SR Bourne 6:59.4 21:40.1 129
149 Senay, Connor SR Manchester Essex 7:02.0 21:48.2 130
150 Way, Tobias SR Sturgis West Charter 7:03.0 21:51.2  
151 Carlson, Jack SR Manchester Essex 7:03.8 21:53.5  
152 MacLellan, Neil SR West Bridgewater 7:07.5 22:05.3 131
153 Lessard, Andrew SR Bishop Fenwick 7:20.8 22:46.4 132
154 Knell, Brian SR Pope John Paul II 7:27.9 23:08.3 133
155 Kumar, Mike SR Arlington Catholic 7:35.8 23:32.8 134
156 Vaughn, Alec SR Pope John Paul II 7:51.2 24:20.6 135
157 Gonsalves, Tim SR Old Rochester 7:53.6 24:28.2 136
158 O'Connell, Danny SR Sturgis West Charter 9:47.3 30:20.6  
Men's 3.1 Mile Run Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lowell 1:22:09 16:25 52 3 6 8 9 26 49 170
2 1:23:17 16:39 97 10 12 13 15 47 116  
3 1:25:28 17:05 209 7 28 37 60 77 79 101
4 1:25:21 17:04 227 1 33 38 69 86 123  
5 1:25:51 17:10 227 21 29 36 52 89 125  
6 1:25:47 17:09 255 2 32 58 72 91    
7 1:26:18 17:15 256 16 40 64 65 71 88 132
8 1:26:13 17:14 256 19 20 45 76 96 104 110
9 1:26:35 17:19 266 39 51 54 59 63 94 121
10 1:26:54 17:22 312 11 57 73 84 87 98 136
11 1:27:10 17:26 351 5 44 75 112 115 127 142
12 1:27:33 17:30 355 23 56 83 93 100 151  
13 1:27:21 17:28 367 4 61 66 74 162 175 214
14 1:27:41 17:32 387 17 25 99 120 126 143 168
15 1:28:21 17:40 412 48 62 81 102 119 131 152
16 1:28:40 17:44 457 34 46 111 128 138 166 172
17 1:28:48 17:45 467 27 42 124 129 145 147  
18 1:28:51 17:46 474 18 50 108 148 150 165 181
19 1:29:09 17:49 496 53 92 107 114 130 137 160
20 1:29:41 17:56 512 22 55 106 144 185 204  
21 1:32:01 18:24 554 24 85 105 122 218    
22 1:30:31 18:06 570 35 80 117 154 184 219  
23 Woburn 1:30:18 18:03 578 70 103 113 133 159 187 207
24 1:30:42 18:08 610 43 109 139 156 163 196 217
25 1:31:36 18:19 627 31 78 146 182 190 195  
26 1:31:29 18:17 652 30 134 135 174 179 180 188
27 1:31:52 18:22 696 95 118 153 161 169 173 211
28 1:33:51 18:46 710 67 82 149 197 215    
29 1:33:58 18:47 765 41 157 176 193 198    
30 1:34:20 18:52 780 14 183 186 191 206    
31 1:34:15 18:51 803 90 155 177 189 192 201 209
32 1:34:45 18:57 807 68 164 171 199 205 210 212
33 1:35:26 19:05 836 97 140 194 202 203 208 213
34 Falmouth 1:34:27 18:53 844 141 158 167 178 200 216  
Men's 3.1 Mile Run Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 O'Donnell, Mike SR Methuen 5:08.5 15:56.4 1
2 Amaral, Brian SR Tewksbury 5:10.6 16:02.7 2
3 Coppinger, Patrick SR Lowell 5:10.7 16:03.0 3
4 Parsley, Nolan SR Weymouth 5:12.2 16:07.6 4
5 Stephansky, Nate SR Whitman-Hanson 5:16.6 16:21.3 5
6 Kalenoski, Michael SR Lowell 5:17.2 16:23.2 6
7 Hoenig, Eli SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:17.3 16:23.5 7
8 McArdle, Nicholas SR Lowell 5:17.5 16:24.1 8
9 Abraham, John SR Lowell 5:18.1 16:25.9 9
10 Garmon, PJ SR Billerica 5:18.9 16:28.3 10
11 Moverman, Dan SR Oliver Ames 5:19.3 16:29.7 11
12 Arsenault, Scott SR Billerica 5:19.5 16:30.4 12
13 Schultz, Joseph SR Billerica 5:19.7 16:30.9 13
14 Tavares, Paolo SR New Bedford 5:20.3 16:32.8 14
15 Knickle, Brendan SR Billerica 5:20.6 16:33.8 15
16 Fossa, Drew SR Peabody 5:22.0 16:38.0 16
17 Mondello, Noah SR Gloucester 5:23.0 16:41.3 17
18 Noland, Derick SR Silver Lake 5:23.6 16:43.2  
19 Johns, Jacob SR North Andover 5:23.9 16:44.1 18
20 Moorman, Jake SR Masconomet 5:24.5 16:45.8 19
21 Baker, Matt SR Durfee 5:24.7 16:46.4  
22 Ward, Mike SR Boston Latin School 5:25.0 16:47.5  
23 Kent, Harry SR Masconomet 5:25.2 16:48.1 20
24 Kline, Gabe SR Acton-Boxborough 5:25.5 16:48.9 21
25 Bassett, Maxwell SR Plymouth South 5:25.7 16:49.5  
26 Scarlett, Michael SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:25.9 16:50.1 22
27 Safer, Jordan SR Brookline 5:26.1 16:50.9 23
28 Tsige, Berhanu SR Malden 5:26.6 16:52.4 24
29 Holscher, Jacob SR Gloucester 5:26.9 16:53.1 25
30 Nong, Randy SR Lowell 5:27.1 16:54.0 26
31 Selsman, Adam SR Sharon 5:27.4 16:54.8 27
32 Kerber, Joshua SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:28.0 16:56.6 28
33 Cox, Tim SR Acton-Boxborough 5:28.4 16:57.9 29
34 Patenaude, Logan SR Dartmouth 5:28.6 16:58.4 30
35 White, Christian SR Haverhill 5:28.9 16:59.4 31
36 Thomas, Corey SR Tewksbury 5:29.1 17:00.0 32
37 Pavao, Cameron SR Methuen 5:29.5 17:01.2 33
38 Tautiva, Mike SR Marshfield 5:29.7 17:01.9 34
39 Nordberg, Mathew SR Attleboro 5:30.0 17:02.8 35
40 Bullock, Matt SR Acton-Boxborough 5:30.2 17:03.6 36
41 Mac Donald, Ben SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:30.6 17:04.6 37
42 Marchand, Matt SR Methuen 5:31.6 17:08.0 38
43 Harmon, Mitch SR Xaverian Brothers 5:31.8 17:08.4 39
44 Braz, Ben SR Peabody 5:32.0 17:09.0 40
45 Gilligan, Brian SR Framingham 5:32.4 17:10.4 41
46 Fleming, Paul SR Sharon 5:32.8 17:11.6 42
47 Henrich, Jason SR Taunton 5:33.1 17:12.4 43
48 Mulrey, Pat SR Whitman-Hanson 5:33.2 17:12.8 44
49 Polakiewicz, Jay SR Masconomet 5:33.3 17:13.2 45
50 Dicesare, Craig SR Marshfield 5:33.5 17:13.6 46
51 Coates, Nick SR Billerica 5:33.6 17:14.0 47
52 Herlihy, Sean SR Walpole 5:33.7 17:14.4 48
53 Rocha, James SR Lowell 5:33.8 17:14.8 49
54 Fraelich, Zach SR North Andover 5:34.1 17:15.5 50
55 Marcantonio, Rob SR Xaverian Brothers 5:34.2 17:15.9 51
56 Toulmin, Sam SR Acton-Boxborough 5:34.3 17:16.3 52
57 Strok, Devon SR Franklin 5:34.5 17:16.7 53
58 Conley, Kevin SR Xaverian Brothers 5:35.3 17:19.2 54
59 Ingersol, Sam SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:35.8 17:20.8 55
60 Pollak, Ben SR Brookline 5:36.3 17:22.3 56
61 Copley, Briton SR Oliver Ames 5:36.4 17:22.7 57
62 Darrigo, Joseph SR Tewksbury 5:36.7 17:23.8 58
63 Backus, Eric SR Xaverian Brothers 5:36.9 17:24.3 59
64 orie, tim SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:37.3 17:25.4 60
65 Murphy, Matt SR Weymouth 5:37.9 17:27.2 61
66 DiVirgilio, Anthony SR Walpole 5:38.0 17:27.6 62
67 Keohane, Tim SR Xaverian Brothers 5:38.1 17:28.0 63
68 Picardy, Cody SR Peabody 5:38.2 17:28.4 64
69 Christopher, James SR Peabody 5:38.4 17:28.8 65
70 Prescott, Zach SR Weymouth 5:38.5 17:29.3 66
71 Viera, Zack SR Greater New Bedford RVT 5:39.1 17:31.1 67
72 Quezada, Edward SR Lawrence 5:39.5 17:32.4 68
73 Allen, Devin SR Methuen 5:39.7 17:33.1 69
74 Crowley, Dylan SR Woburn 5:40.0 17:33.9 70
75 Fournier, Richie SR Peabody 5:40.2 17:34.5 71
76 Famiglietti, Mike SR Tewksbury 5:40.4 17:35.0 72
77 Gardner, Cameron SR Oliver Ames 5:40.5 17:35.6 73
78 Jensen, Jake SR Weymouth 5:40.7 17:36.1 74
79 Sheppard, Brian SR Whitman-Hanson 5:40.9 17:36.7 75
80 Gilfeather, Scott SR Masconomet 5:41.0 17:37.1 76
81 O'Brien, Matt SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:41.3 17:38.1 77
82 Comei, Nick SR Haverhill 5:41.7 17:39.2 78
83 Honens, Ryan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:41.9 17:39.7 79
84 Mercier, Kyle SR Attleboro 5:42.0 17:40.0 80
85 Wohler, Brendan SR Walpole 5:42.1 17:40.5 81
86 Dreher, Kurtis SR Greater New Bedford RVT 5:42.3 17:40.9 82
87 Stroup, Nyrel SR Durfee 5:42.4 17:41.4  
88 Simon, Jake SR Brookline 5:42.7 17:42.1 83
89 Pires, Corey SR Oliver Ames 5:42.8 17:42.6 84
90 Kibazo, David SR Malden 5:42.9 17:43.0 85
91 St. Hillaire, John SR Methuen 5:43.1 17:43.4 86
92 Kline, Bobby SR Oliver Ames 5:43.2 17:43.9 87
93 Marcus, Alex SR Peabody 5:43.4 17:44.6 88
94 DeFuria, Dom SR Acton-Boxborough 5:43.6 17:45.0 89
95 Aronson, Mark SR Westborough 5:43.7 17:45.4 90
96 Souza, Nick SR Tewksbury 5:43.8 17:45.8 91
97 Hunt, Korey SR Franklin 5:44.0 17:46.3 92
98 Lehane, Aidan SR Brookline 5:44.1 17:46.7 93
99 Henry, Alex SR Xaverian Brothers 5:44.4 17:47.5 94
100 McCue, Jason SR Plymouth South 5:44.5 17:47.9  
101 Cunningham, Thomas SR Barnstable 5:44.9 17:49.0 95
102 Davis, Liam SR Masconomet 5:45.1 17:49.7 96
103 Bourne, Brian SR Medford 5:45.3 17:50.2 97
104 Nichols, Kyle SR Oliver Ames 5:45.4 17:50.6 98
105 Pierce, Willie SR Gloucester 5:45.5 17:51.0 99
106 Goroff, Ethan SR Brookline 5:45.7 17:51.5 100
107 Shew, Reilly SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:45.8 17:51.9 101
108 Delaney, Kevin SR Walpole 5:46.0 17:52.4 102
109 Sullivan, Kyle SR Woburn 5:46.1 17:53.0 103
110 Martin, Kevin SR Masconomet 5:46.3 17:53.4 104
111 Ghile, Nahom SR Malden 5:46.4 17:53.9 105
112 Emack-Bazelais, Niko SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:46.6 17:54.3 106
113 Etzel, Tyler SR Franklin 5:46.7 17:54.7 107
114 McManus, Joe SR North Andover 5:46.9 17:55.2 108
115 Collins, Damian SR Taunton 5:47.1 17:55.8 109
116 Goldman, Ben SR Masconomet 5:47.2 17:56.3 110
117 Santos, Russell SR Marshfield 5:47.5 17:57.1 111
118 Durant, Tyler SR Whitman-Hanson 5:48.0 17:58.6 112
119 Connolly, Shawn SR Woburn 5:48.2 17:59.4 113
120 Nazaretian, Vincent SR Franklin 5:48.6 18:00.6 114
121 Londergan, Chris SR Whitman-Hanson 5:48.8 18:01.2 115
122 Twombly, Kevin SR Billerica 5:49.1 18:02.2 116
123 Randlett, Rawson SR Plymouth South 5:49.3 18:02.9  
124 Lucier, Justin SR Attleboro 5:49.6 18:03.7 117
125 Vicente, Luke SR Barnstable 5:50.0 18:05.0 118
126 Orsi, Mike SR Walpole 5:50.6 18:06.7 119
127 Powers, Winslow SR Gloucester 5:50.7 18:07.1 120
128 McDermott, James SR Xaverian Brothers 5:50.8 18:07.4 121
129 Gould, Danny SR Malden 5:50.9 18:07.7 122
130 McGrath, Will SR Methuen 5:51.0 18:08.0 123
131 Kessler, Steven SR Sharon 5:51.2 18:08.7 124
132 Gupta, Samarth SR Acton-Boxborough 5:51.3 18:09.0 125
133 Crawford, Everest SR Gloucester 5:51.4 18:09.3 126
134 Smart, Stephen SR Whitman-Hanson 5:51.5 18:09.7 127
135 Davin, Luke SR Marshfield 5:51.8 18:10.4 128
136 Lee, Brendan SR Sharon 5:52.0 18:11.0 129
137 Geromini, Jonathan SR Franklin 5:52.1 18:11.4 130
138 Kelland, Jon SR Walpole 5:52.2 18:11.8 131
139 Jordan, Cody SR Peabody 5:52.4 18:12.2 132
140 Risser, Adam SR Woburn 5:52.8 18:13.7 133
141 Yuen, Conlan SR Dartmouth 5:53.5 18:15.7 134
142 Kelly, Luke SR Dartmouth 5:53.7 18:16.4 135
143 Donovan, Connor SR Oliver Ames 5:53.8 18:16.8 136
144 Igo, Benjamin SR Franklin 5:53.9 18:17.1 137
145 Ryan, JP SR Marshfield 5:54.1 18:17.5 138
146 Czepiel, Chris SR Taunton 5:54.2 18:17.9 139
147 Mahoney, Steven SR Medford 5:54.3 18:18.4 140
148 Quinn, Sean SR Falmouth 5:54.6 18:19.1 141
149 Brett, Patrick SR Whitman-Hanson 5:54.7 18:19.5 142
150 Ciaramitaro, Matt SR Gloucester 5:54.9 18:20.0 143
151 Bodwell, Liam SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:55.7 18:22.6 144
152 Gassmann, Sullivan SR Sharon 5:55.8 18:22.9 145
153 Lopez, Juan SR Haverhill 5:56.3 18:24.3 146
154 Wilbur, Justin SR Sharon 5:56.6 18:25.5 147
155 Dalke, Chris SR North Andover 5:57.1 18:26.8 148
156 Vigeant, Chris SR Greater New Bedford RVT 5:58.0 18:29.6 149
157 Lord, Chris SR North Andover 5:58.2 18:30.2 150
158 Brown, James SR Brookline 5:58.4 18:31.0 151
159 Keough, Joe SR Walpole 5:58.7 18:31.8 152
160 Stafford, Tyler SR Silver Lake 5:58.9 18:32.4  
161 Andres, John SR Barnstable 5:59.0 18:32.9 153
162 Askers, Ben SR Attleboro 5:59.2 18:33.3 154
163 Robinson, Brett SR Westborough 5:59.4 18:33.9 155
164 Pizarro, Abel SR Taunton 5:59.5 18:34.4 156
165 Harrod, Alex SR Framingham 6:00.5 18:37.5 157
166 Newman, Oliver SR Falmouth 6:00.8 18:38.3 158
167 Galvin, Robbie SR Woburn 6:00.0 18:39.1 159
168 Klingenstein, Joshua SR Franklin 6:01.7 18:41.2 160
169 Capparella, Paul SR Barnstable 6:01.8 18:41.5 161
170 Campbell, Brendan SR Weymouth 6:01.9 18:41.7 162
171 Boslee, David SR Taunton 6:02.0 18:42.0 163
172 Hernandez, Nestor SR Lawrence 6:02.1 18:42.3 164
173 Maren, Mark SR North Andover 6:02.2 18:42.7 165
174 Stanley, Dan SR Marshfield 6:02.3 18:43.1 166
175 Driscoll, Jamie SR Falmouth 6:02.4 18:43.5 167
176 Laurie, Jon SR Gloucester 6:02.6 18:43.9 168
177 Napolitan, Alex SR Barnstable 6:02.7 18:44.4 169
178 O'Donnell, James SR Norwood 6:03.0 18:45.1  
179 Whitney, Andrew SR Lowell 6:03.8 18:47.5 170
180 Soto, Roberto SR Lawrence 6:04.0 18:48.4 171
181 Maloney, John SR Norwood 6:04.4 18:49.6  
182 Torres, Mark SR Marshfield 6:05.4 18:52.7 172
183 Gagnon, Beau SR Barnstable 6:05.5 18:53.0 173
184 Breault, Peter SR Dartmouth 6:05.8 18:53.8 174
185 Mulcahy, Joseph SR Weymouth 6:05.9 18:54.3 175
186 Bogue, Tom SR Framingham 6:07.3 18:58.5 176
187 Dennett, Oren SR Westborough 6:07.9 19:00.3 177
188 Gonsolves, Casey SR Falmouth 6:08.0 19:00.7 178
189 Pimentel, Justin SR Dartmouth 6:09.5 19:05.2 179
190 Boswell, Alex SR Dartmouth 6:09.6 19:05.5 180
191 Quinn, Kyle SR North Andover 6:09.9 19:06.5 181
192 Pettis, Jake SR Haverhill 6:10.1 19:07.2 182
193 Daly, Jack SR New Bedford 6:10.2 19:07.5 183
194 Bacchiocchi, Adam SR Attleboro 6:11.6 19:11.8 184
195 Westphalan, Isiah SR Boston Latin School 6:12.0 19:13.1  
196 Greenberg, Nathan SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:12.2 19:13.7 185
197 Costa, Brennan SR New Bedford 6:12.4 19:14.5 186
198 McCall, Tim SR Woburn 6:12.8 19:15.5 187
199 Isaacs, Jeremy SR Dartmouth 6:15.7 19:24.6 188
200 Schur, Nick SR Westborough 6:15.9 19:25.1 189
201 Siliatis, Chris SR Haverhill 6:16.3 19:26.5 190
202 Vieira, Jason SR New Bedford 6:16.5 19:27.0 191
203 Forrest, Tim SR Westborough 6:17.7 19:30.9 192
204 Lipson, Mike SR Framingham 6:18.0 19:31.7 193
205 Hollings, Gabriel SR Medford 6:18.1 19:32.0 194
206 Sasso-Flannagan, Philip SR Haverhill 6:18.2 19:32.4 195
207 Bilodeau, Luke SR Taunton 6:19.5 19:36.4 196
208 Connor, Liam SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:20.6 19:39.7 197
209 Welch, Kevin SR Framingham 6:21.0 19:40.9 198
210 Bencosme, Jose SR Lawrence 6:22.1 19:44.3 199
211 Koontz, Neil SR Falmouth 6:22.8 19:46.5 200
212 Ricardi, Caleb SR Westborough 6:23.0 19:47.1 201
213 Lee, Steve SR Medford 6:24.5 19:51.8 202
214 Napier, Sean SR Medford 6:25.4 19:54.7 203
215 Meltzer, George SR Norwood 6:25.8 19:55.9  
216 Ian, Woodhouse SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:26.0 19:56.6 204
217 Rosario, Andy SR Lawrence 6:26.5 19:58.1 205
218 Benoit, Jacob SR New Bedford 6:26.7 19:58.7 206
219 Brady, Devin SR Woburn 6:27.3 20:00.4 207
220 Andrew, Kevin SR Medford 6:27.8 20:02.0 208
221 Santon, Carlos SR Westborough 6:28.4 20:04.0 209
222 Torres, Ariel SR Lawrence 6:28.8 20:05.2 210
223 Harrington, Jack SR Barnstable 6:30.0 20:09.0 211
224 Torres, Alex SR Lawrence 6:31.2 20:12.5 212
225 Williams, Paul SR Medford 6:32.6 20:17.0 213
226 Clark, Matt SR Weymouth 6:34.4 20:22.6 214
227 Bowers, Kenneth SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:37.0 20:30.6 215
228 Meszoely, Zach SR Boston Latin School 6:37.8 20:33.0  
229 Howland, Dan SR Falmouth 6:38.2 20:34.3 216
230 Clark, Ben SR Taunton 6:41.0 20:43.1 217
231 Bonnet, Claude SR Malden 6:54.4 21:24.6 218
232 Santiago, Luis SR Attleboro 6:54.7 21:25.4 219
Women's 3.1 Mile Run Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Ursuline Academy 1:42:07 20:25 62 5 8 12 15 22 35 47
2 1:45:18 21:03 134 21 23 26 28 36 54 105
3 1:46:13 21:14 147 17 18 19 38 55 60 67
4 1:46:50 21:22 158 7 11 41 42 57 76 109
5 1:46:59 21:23 171 3 20 37 39 72 77 83
6 1:47:10 21:26 204 2 4 53 66 79 99 101
7 1:48:35 21:43 209 9 30 33 68 69    
8 1:49:32 21:54 211 13 40 43 51 64 89 108
9 Bishop Feehan 1:50:40 22:08 237 24 46 48 58 61 75  
10 1:50:05 22:01 241 16 29 52 56 88 92 115
11 1:51:59 22:23 285 6 50 73 74 82 91 114
12 1:53:03 22:36 304 25 45 49 90 95 96 111
13 1:53:46 22:45 320 14 63 78 81 84 110 118
14 1:52:19 22:27 329 1 27 85 100 116    
15 1:55:15 23:03 364 34 59 86 87 98 106 107
16 1:57:20 23:28 371 10 44 80 113 124    
17 1:58:37 23:43 410 31 32 104 121 122 123  
18 2:00:43 24:08 468 65 70 97 117 119 120  
19 2:03:24 24:40 503 71 93 102 112 125 126  
20 2:11:54 26:22 514 62 94 103 127 128 129 130
Women's 3.1 Mile Run Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Holmes, Liz SR Foxborough 5:57.9 18:29.3 1
2 Keiran, Sarah SR Ipswich 6:04.7 18:50.4 2
3 Buonfiglio, Lexi SR Lynnfield 6:16.6 19:27.3  
4 Solviletti, Janelle SR Arlington Catholic 6:22.2 19:44.7 3
5 Davis, Fiona SR Manchester Essex 6:23.4 19:48.3  
6 Keiran, Tina SR Ipswich 6:23.7 19:49.4 4
7 Wolfe, Maddie SR Ursuline Academy 6:24.5 19:51.9 5
8 Sivco, Tory SR Sandwich 6:26.4 19:57.8 6
9 Borofski, Nicole SR Plymouth North 6:27.6 20:01.6 7
10 Grela, Meghan SR Ursuline Academy 6:32.4 20:16.2 8
11 Kelley, Caroline SR Pembroke 6:33.1 20:18.6 9
12 Schwab, Maria SR Marian 6:33.5 20:19.8  
13 Maida, Arianna SR Bishop Fenwick 6:34.0 20:21.2 10
14 Gorton, Sophie SR Plymouth North 6:34.8 20:23.7 11
15 Bent, Sara SR Ursuline Academy 6:36.5 20:29.0 12
16 Randall, Janaya SR Marblehead 6:37.9 20:33.3 13
17 Kelley, Sarah SR Swampscott 6:38.4 20:35.1 14
18 Baryluk, Lindsay SR Ursuline Academy 6:38.5 20:35.4 15
19 Willmonton, Liz SR Triton 6:39.9 20:39.6 16
20 Conway, Kelly SR Newburyport 6:40.9 20:42.6 17
21 Carroll, Erin SR Newburyport 6:41.0 20:43.0 18
22 Mackie, Kristin SR Newburyport 6:41.3 20:44.0 19
23 McCauley, Kaitlin SR Arlington Catholic 6:42.9 20:48.9 20
24 Miksis, Melanie SR Wakefield 6:43.3 20:50.3 21
25 Harten, Erin SR Ursuline Academy 6:45.1 20:55.6 22
26 Ledoux-Walsh, Kelly SR Wakefield 6:46.0 20:58.4 23
27 Spellman, Meaghan SR Bishop Feehan 6:46.1 20:58.7 24
28 Cashman, Emma SR West Bridgewater 6:46.2 20:59.1 25
29 Howard, Lucy SR Wakefield 6:46.7 21:00.5 26
30 Patterson, Tia SR Lynnfield 6:46.9 21:01.2  
31 Sepe, Kayla SR Foxborough 6:47.1 21:01.8 27
32 Hammond, Emily SR Wakefield 6:47.2 21:02.4 28
33 Mitchell, Elise SR Triton 6:47.4 21:03.0 29
34 Harland, Sarah SR Pembroke 6:48.2 21:05.5 30
35 Kendall, Abby SR Stoneham 6:49.4 21:08.9 31
36 Coccoluto, Meredith SR Stoneham 6:49.9 21:10.5 32
37 garvey, Courtney SR Pembroke 6:50.9 21:13.6 33
38 Romano, Ashley SR Burlington 6:53.1 21:20.5 34
39 Lugten, Julie SR Ursuline Academy 6:53.3 21:21.3 35
40 Kartsounis, Angelica SR Lynnfield 6:54.0 21:23.2  
41 Gourville, Margaret SR Wakefield 6:55.3 21:27.2 36
42 McLaughlin, Kathleen SR Arlington Catholic 6:58.7 21:38.0 37
43 Haley, Rachel SR Newburyport 6:59.9 21:41.7 38
44 Kirby, Hannah SR Arlington Catholic 7:00.5 21:43.5 39
45 Reilly, Erin SR Westwood 7:00.7 21:44.0  
46 Barrell, Anna SR Marblehead 7:00.8 21:44.5 40
47 Pierre, Shelma SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:01.3 21:45.9  
48 Pigott, Caitlin SR Arlington 7:01.5 21:46.5  
49 McCormick, Maura SR Manchester Essex 7:02.8 21:50.6  
50 Gordon, Allison SR Plymouth North 7:03.1 21:51.6 41
51 DeLuccia, Mia SR Lynnfield 7:05.2 21:57.9  
52 Murray, Janine SR Westwood 7:05.9 22:00.2  
53 Hoagland, Margot SR Plymouth North 7:06.3 22:01.6 42
54 Cowan, Jessica SR Marblehead 7:08.2 22:07.2 43
55 Smith, Hannah SR Bishop Fenwick 7:08.3 22:07.6 44
56 Shea, Caley SR West Bridgewater 7:08.7 22:08.9 45
57 Mendonca, Kaylie SR Bishop Feehan 7:09.9 22:12.7 46
58 Schroeder, Kyle SR Westwood 7:10.0 22:13.0  
59 Curtis, Sara SR Ursuline Academy 7:10.1 22:13.4 47
60 Lepore, Felicia SR Bishop Feehan 7:10.3 22:13.7 48
61 Allen, Charlotte SR West Bridgewater 7:10.4 22:14.1 49
62 Gonneville, Hilary SR Sandwich 7:10.8 22:15.3 50
63 Roberts, Lily SR Marblehead 7:10.9 22:15.6 51
64 Riccio, Ceili SR Triton 7:11.5 22:17.6 52
65 Roach, Kellie SR Ipswich 7:11.9 22:18.8 53
66 Sallade , Lauren SR Wakefield 7:12.4 22:20.3 54
67 Fiascone, Liz SR Newburyport 7:13.0 22:22.1 55
68 Moore, Maureen SR Triton 7:13.5 22:23.8 56
69 Duff, Lindsey SR Manchester Essex 7:14.3 22:26.3  
70 Borofski, Katrina SR Plymouth North 7:16.1 22:31.9 57
71 Ellis, Kathleen SR Bishop Feehan 7:16.3 22:32.5 58
72 Condrick, Celia SR Westwood 7:16.8 22:34.0  
73 Darrah, Shelby SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:18.2 22:38.4  
74 Farland, Shauntel SR Burlington 7:18.6 22:39.6 59
75 Eagan, Lillian SR Newburyport 7:19.1 22:41.0 60
76 Smith, Lindsey SR Bishop Feehan 7:19.9 22:43.4 61
77 Chavalier, Kianna SR Pope John Paul II 7:20.7 22:46.2 62
78 Mauriello, Alyssa SR Swampscott 7:21.5 22:48.5 63
79 Villa, Noelle SR Marblehead 7:22.6 22:52.0 64
80 Bavoux, Danielle SR Medway 7:22.9 22:53.0 65
81 Doonan, Samantha SR Ipswich 7:23.0 22:53.2 66
82 Adsit, Meri SR Newburyport 7:23.2 22:53.9 67
83 Gagnon, Annie SR Seekonk 7:24.2 22:57.0  
84 Cassidy, Sarah SR Arlington 7:24.6 22:58.2  
85 roy, Erika SR Pembroke 7:24.8 22:58.7 68
86 Sargent, Lauren SR Pembroke 7:25.0 22:59.3 69
87 Tonello, Stacie SR Bourne 7:25.4 23:00.6  
88 Memishian, Wendy SR Medway 7:25.8 23:01.9 70
89 Hiller, Abby SR Old Rochester 7:26.2 23:03.2 71
90 Stewart, Olivia SR Arlington Catholic 7:26.5 23:04.2 72
91 McCauley, Lindsey SR Sandwich 7:27.1 23:05.8 73
92 Barter, Lily SR Sandwich 7:27.9 23:08.3 74
93 Drown, Lee SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:28.7 23:10.8  
94 Magill, Lizzy SR Bishop Feehan 7:29.8 23:14.2 75
95 Willis, Chelsea SR Plymouth North 7:30.5 23:16.6 76
96 Liberti, Olivia SR Arlington Catholic 7:30.9 23:17.6 77
97 O'Connor, Abigail SR Swampscott 7:31.2 23:18.7 78
98 Zampitella, Annie SR Ipswich 7:31.3 23:19.1 79
99 Smith, Abigail SR Bishop Fenwick 7:34.0 23:27.3 80
100 LaConte, Michelle SR Swampscott 7:35.3 23:31.4 81
101 McEntee, Elizabeth SR Sandwich 7:35.6 23:32.2 82
102 O'Neill, Lauren SR Arlington Catholic 7:35.7 23:32.5 83
103 Mahoney, Megan SR Swampscott 7:35.8 23:32.9 84
104 Louisa , Hammond SR Seekonk 7:36.0 23:33.4  
105 Laubenstein, Taylor SR Foxborough 7:37.0 23:36.5 85
106 Coveno, Danielle SR Burlington 7:37.3 23:37.6 86
107 MacDonald, Brianna SR Burlington 7:37.4 23:37.9 87
108 Sullivan, Nicole SR Triton 7:38.8 23:42.2 88
109 Kliss, Caroline SR Marblehead 7:39.0 23:42.7 89
110 Souza, Danielle SR West Bridgewater 7:40.1 23:46.3 90
111 Kane, Kate SR Sturgis West Charter 7:40.9 23:48.8  
112 Travers, Molly SR Sandwich 7:41.2 23:49.5 91
113 Moran, Bridget SR Triton 7:42.2 23:52.7 92
114 Weldon, Janice SR Old Rochester 7:42.4 23:53.2 93
115 Rezendes, Mary SR Pope John Paul II 7:42.7 23:54.1 94
116 Freitas, Carly SR West Bridgewater 7:42.9 23:54.9 95
117 Neilan, Jasmine SR West Bridgewater 7:43.2 23:55.7 96
118 Centola, Caroline SR Medway 7:43.6 23:57.1 97
119 Gillis, Carly SR Burlington 7:44.7 24:00.3 98
120 Frey, Claire SR Ipswich 7:45.1 24:01.6 99
121 Dustin, Theresa SR Foxborough 7:46.0 24:04.4 100
122 Mastrocola, Marcella SR Ipswich 7:46.1 24:04.9 101
123 Gilliland, Claire SR Sturgis West Charter 7:46.4 24:05.8  
124 Vieira, Hannah SR Old Rochester 7:46.8 24:07.1 102
125 Mason, Kathleen SR Pope John Paul II 7:47.4 24:08.7 103
126 Arno, Melissa SR Stoneham 7:47.5 24:09.2 104
127 Trudeau, Isabella SR Wakefield 7:48.0 24:10.6 105
128 Pflanz, Alison SR Burlington 7:48.5 24:12.3 106
129 MacDonald, Amy SR Burlington 7:49.1 24:14.0 107
130 Lundgren, Stephanie SR Marblehead 7:52.2 24:23.6 108
131 Gordon, Jessica SR Plymouth North 7:53.0 24:26.3 109
132 Ludke, Caitlin SR Swampscott 7:54.6 24:31.0 110
133 Solimini, Megan SR West Bridgewater 7:58.6 24:43.5 111
134 Santos, Sophia SR Old Rochester 7:59.8 24:47.2 112
135 Constantino, Kaitlyn SR Bishop Fenwick 8:00.4 24:49.2 113
136 Peterson, Emalee SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:01.2 24:51.5  
137 Brown, Rachel SR Sandwich 8:01.5 24:52.5 114
138 Muldowney, Kaitlyn SR Triton 8:02.8 24:56.7 115
139 Venuto, Kristin SR Foxborough 8:06.4 25:07.7 116
140 Pozsgai, Raquel SR Medway 8:06.9 25:09.4 117
141 Conway, Maddie SR Manchester Essex 8:09.3 25:16.8  
142 Maruca, Nina SR Sturgis West Charter 8:11.0 25:22.1  
143 Mentuck, Paige SR Swampscott 8:14.1 25:31.6 118
144 Hammond, Emily SR Medway 8:17.6 25:42.5 119
145 McNulty, Erin SR Medway 8:22.7 25:58.4 120
146 Shipps, Brenlee SR Stoneham 8:23.6 26:01.2 121
147 James, Julie SR Stoneham 8:25.8 26:07.8 122
148 White, Taylor SR Sturgis West Charter 8:26.2 26:09.0  
149 Yamazaki, Junko SR Stoneham 8:28.9 26:17.4 123
150 Walsh, Emily SR Bishop Fenwick 8:34.8 26:35.9 124
151 Sethares, Jillian SR Old Rochester 8:53.7 27:34.3 125
152 Gillis, Isabelle SR Old Rochester 9:07.8 28:18.1 126
153 Bean, Emily SR Pope John Paul II 9:50.6 30:30.8 127
154 Bean, Mary Grace SR Pope John Paul II 9:52.0 30:35.1 128
155 Canzano, Emily SR Pope John Paul II 9:53.1 30:38.5 129
156 Potter, Lindsey SR Pope John Paul II 10:03.7 31:11.4 130
157 Warren, Carolyn SR Bourne 10:06.3 31:19.4  
158 Linse, Nicole SR Pope John Paul II 10:28.0 32:26.5