Mass State Track Coaches Frank Kelley XC Invitational Date: 09-29-12   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 1.9 Mile Run Frosh Women's 1.9 Mile Run Frosh
Men's 1.9 Mile Run Frosh Women's 3.1 Mile Run Varsity
Men's 3.1 Mile Run Varsity Women's 3.1 Mile Run JV Div 1
Men's 3.1 Mile Run JV D 1&2 Women's 3.1 Mile Run Varsity
Men's 3.1 Mile Run Varsity Women's 1.9 Mile Run Frosh
Men's 1.9 Mile Run Frosh Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 54:41 10:56 36 1 3 4 13 15 30 57
2 56:10 11:14 56 7 9 11 12 17 18 24
3 57:59 11:35 93 6 10 21 27 29 31 34
4 57:41 11:32 93 2 5 8 33 45 46 59
5 59:59 11:59 134 14 20 25 28 47 63 64
6 1:00:23 12:04 153 19 22 32 36 44 48 49
7 1:03:04 12:36 200 16 38 39 53 54    
8 1:02:48 12:33 204 35 37 40 41 51 55 58
9 1:07:35 13:31 233 26 42 43 60 62    
10 1:07:22 13:28 242 23 50 52 56 61    
Men's 1.9 Mile Run Frosh Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ernst, AJ SR Marblehead 5:20.8 10:09.4 1
2 Savage, Isiah SR Pembroke 5:29.0 10:25.1  
3 Taylor, Zach SR Blackstone-Millville 5:38.7 10:43.4 2
4 Linksy, Adam SR Marblehead 5:41.7 10:49.2 3
5 Kokinos, Jared SR Marblehead 5:44.7 10:54.9 4
6 Carroll, Nathan SR Blackstone-Millville 5:45.1 10:55.7 5
7 Ward, Miller SR Weston 5:50.1 11:05.2 6
8 Poirier, Connor SR Bishop Feehan 5:50.6 11:06.1 7
9 Tringali, Chris SR Blackstone-Millville 5:51.1 11:07.0 8
10 McNulty, Teddy SR Bishop Feehan 5:52.0 11:08.7 9
11 Miller, Nick SR Weston 5:52.4 11:09.5 10
12 Vitorino, Nicholas SR Bishop Feehan 5:52.6 11:09.8 11
13 Johnston, Travis SR Bourne 5:52.8 11:10.3  
14 McMahon, John SR Pembroke 5:53.2 11:11.0  
15 Sharples, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 5:55.8 11:16.1 12
16 Weidenbruch, Michael SR Marblehead 5:59.1 11:22.2 13
17 Murtagh, Cody SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:01.0 11:25.9 14
18 Morrison, Pete SR Marblehead 6:01.3 11:26.4 15
19 Bhalla, Yash SR Burlington 6:02.6 11:28.9 16
20 O'Keefe, Gavin SR Bishop Feehan 6:03.3 11:30.2 17
21 Clark, Clifton SR Norwood 6:03.6 11:30.9  
22 Grandfield, Ross SR Bishop Feehan 6:04.0 11:31.6 18
23 St.George, Ben SR Holliston 6:04.2 11:31.9  
24 Savoy, Steven SR West Bridgewater 6:04.4 11:32.2 19
25 Mackin, Thomas SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:05.6 11:34.6 20
26 Camp, Nick SR Weston 6:06.8 11:36.9 21
27 Spatola, Tim SR West Bridgewater 6:07.3 11:37.8 22
28 Rogers, Joey SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:07.8 11:38.8  
29 MACDONALD, MATT SR Sandwich 6:10.2 11:43.4 23
30 Bolger, Caleb SR Fairhaven 6:12.1 11:47.0  
31 Acero, Josh SR Norwood 6:13.9 11:50.4  
32 Curley, Dan SR Norwood 6:14.7 11:52.0  
33 Kent, Matthew SR Bishop Feehan 6:16.3 11:55.0 24
34 Corkery, Joseph SR Bishop Feehan 6:16.6 11:55.5  
35 Kotkowski, Alex SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:18.8 11:59.7 25
36 Robert, Drew SR Old Rochester 6:19.0 12:00.0 26
37 Delasanta, Anthony SR Bishop Feehan 6:19.3 12:00.7  
38 Theriaque, Connor SR Weston 6:19.5 12:01.0 27
39 Frisbee, Eric SR Pembroke 6:19.7 12:01.4  
40 Foley, Liam SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:20.9 12:03.7 28
41 Groth, Jake SR Newburyport 6:22.5 12:06.7  
42 O'Toole, Ryan SR Weston 6:22.8 12:07.3 29
43 Farrelly, Cory SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:23.4 12:08.4  
44 Berardi, Dominick SR Marblehead 6:23.5 12:08.6 30
45 Sartell, Dan SR Arlington Catholic 6:23.8 12:09.1  
46 Sheiman, Matt SR Weston 6:24.2 12:10.0 31
47 Dalelio, Alex SR Lynnfield 6:24.4 12:10.3  
48 Berube, Harry SR Bishop Feehan 6:24.5 12:10.5  
49 Neprud, Jared SR Duxbury 6:24.7 12:10.8  
50 Holmes, Cory SR West Bridgewater 6:24.8 12:11.2 32
51 Kane, James SR Bishop Feehan 6:25.1 12:11.7  
52 Morin, Zach SR Blackstone-Millville 6:25.6 12:12.6 33
53 Reitano, Jeffrey SR Weston 6:26.4 12:14.2 34
54 Boudreau, Joseph SR Wakefield 6:27.1 12:15.5 35
55 Loehle, Matthew SR Bishop Fenwick 6:28.1 12:17.3  
56 Welch, Nick SR West Bridgewater 6:29.2 12:19.5 36
57 Rodgers, Alec SR Wakefield 6:30.0 12:21.0 37
58 Durkee, Ben SR Holliston 6:32.7 12:26.1  
59 Gaffey, Tyler SR Burlington 6:33.5 12:27.6 38
60 Holman, Evan SR Burlington 6:33.9 12:28.4 39
61 Cruz, Xavier SR Bourne 6:34.4 12:29.3  
62 Racamato, Steven SR Wakefield 6:35.9 12:32.1 40
63 Eappen, Kevin SR Weston 6:36.0 12:32.4  
64 Sanchez, Tom SR Wakefield 6:36.2 12:32.8 41
65 Venditti, Mike SR Arlington Catholic 6:36.8 12:33.9  
66 Persechini, Colin SR Bishop Feehan 6:37.1 12:34.5  
67 Belcher , Michael SR Seekonk 6:38.2 12:36.6  
68 Claxton, Tyler SR Marian 6:38.5 12:37.1  
69 Castelo, Jacob SR Old Rochester 6:39.7 12:39.4 42
70 Foelsche, Hans SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:39.9 12:39.8  
71 Krawczyk, Edward SR Old Rochester 6:40.1 12:40.1 43
72 Campbell, Brian SR West Bridgewater 6:41.5 12:42.8 44
73 Wong, Brendan SR Weston 6:41.7 12:43.1  
74 Rielly, Griffin SR Blackstone-Millville 6:41.8 12:43.4 45
75 McHugh, Jake SR Lynnfield 6:43.3 12:46.3  
76 Gallagher, Corey SR Blackstone-Millville 6:43.9 12:47.3 46
77 Domagalski, Alexander SR Bishop Feehan 6:45.4 12:50.2  
78 Long, Tyler SR Bishop Feehan 6:46.2 12:51.7  
79 Peveri, Nick SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:48.4 12:55.9 47
80 Smith, Josh SR West Bridgewater 6:48.6 12:56.4 48
81 Spooner, Anthony SR West Bridgewater 6:48.8 12:56.7 49
82 Chou, Christopher SR Bishop Feehan 6:49.5 12:57.9  
83 Legg, Sean SR Bishop Feehan 6:49.7 12:58.3  
84 DRAKE, CHRIS SR Sandwich 6:49.9 12:58.7 50
85 Shanley, William SR Bishop Feehan 6:50.9 13:00.7  
86 McDermott, Max SR Duxbury 6:51.2 13:01.2  
87 Hickey, Tyler SR Bishop Feehan 6:52.5 13:03.7  
88 Delea, David SR Bishop Feehan 6:53.4 13:05.5  
89 Bisson, Aaron SR Plymouth North 6:53.6 13:05.8  
90 Skeldon, Christopher SR Wakefield 6:54.5 13:07.5 51
91 McCaffrey, Brian SR Triton 6:55.1 13:08.7  
92 POLIDOR, JEFFREY SR Sandwich 6:57.0 13:12.3 52
93 Mazza, Dominic SR Bishop Feehan 6:57.8 13:13.8  
94 Perry, Tom SR Bishop Feehan 6:58.4 13:14.9  
95 Winn, Michael SR Burlington 7:00.9 13:19.7 53
96 Sullivan, Timmy SR Burlington 7:01.2 13:20.3 54
97 Guarino, Evan SR Bishop Feehan 7:01.5 13:20.8  
98 Nolan, Brad SR West Bridgewater 7:01.7 13:21.1  
99 Sheedy, Brendan SR West Bridgewater 7:01.9 13:21.5  
100 Vagnini, Thomas SR Tri-County RVT 7:04.0 13:25.6  
101 D'Ambrosio, Adam SR Wakefield 7:04.8 13:27.1 55
102 O'Donnell, Alex SR Marian 7:05.0 13:27.5  
103 Schmeer, Ben SR West Bridgewater 7:08.2 13:33.5  
104 Steeves, Jack SR Foxborough 7:08.7 13:34.5  
105 Barbara, Alexander SR Swampscott 7:09.8 13:36.5  
106 DRAKE, THATCHER SR Sandwich 7:12.0 13:40.8 56
107 Stransky, Justin SR Marblehead 7:13.0 13:42.6 57
108 Whipple, Tyler SR Wakefield 7:13.4 13:43.5 58
109 Victor, Jason SR West Bridgewater 7:13.8 13:44.1  
110 Lordan, Michael SR Bishop Feehan 7:14.7 13:45.8  
111 Boisvert, Matt SR Blackstone-Millville 7:16.5 13:49.3 59
112 Williams, Colin SR West Bridgewater 7:22.3 14:00.3  
113 Perry, Robert SR Duxbury 7:24.1 14:03.8  
114 Holmes, Josh SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:25.4 14:06.2  
115 Silveira , Ryan SR Seekonk 7:32.4 14:19.6  
116 Camacho, Kyle SR Old Rochester 7:33.3 14:21.3 60
117 Nick, Gugliotta SR Norwood 7:37.4 14:29.1  
118 Leong, Richard SR Fairhaven 7:45.0 14:43.4  
119 Gustafson , Jonathan SR Bourne 7:47.7 14:48.5  
120 Reis, Paul SR Arlington Catholic 7:54.7 15:01.9  
121 Elsner, Josh SR Pembroke 7:57.2 15:06.7  
122 Sikora, Lucas SR West Bridgewater 7:59.7 15:11.5  
123 Mirabella, Chris SR Marblehead 8:04.2 15:19.9  
124 Perez, Johan SR Marian 8:13.1 15:36.9  
125 Beneventi, Brendan SR Triton 8:16.3 15:42.9  
126 HARMON, JOSHUA SR Sandwich 8:18.6 15:47.3 61
127 Tjahjadi, Matthew SR Bishop Feehan 8:22.4 15:54.6  
128 Roznoy, Evan SR Old Rochester 8:22.6 15:54.8 62
129 May, Jordan SR West Bridgewater 8:38.2 16:24.5  
130 Motzkin, Joe SR Lynnfield 9:48.0 18:37.2  
131 Gregory, Andrew SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 10:35.1 20:06.7 63
132 Sakowich, Cameron SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 11:12.6 21:17.8 64
Women's 1.9 Mile Run Frosh Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Bishop Feehan 1:07:56 13:35 44 3 6 9 12 14 16 17
2 1:08:36 13:43 65 1 10 13 15 26 36 40
3 1:11:33 14:18 80 8 11 18 20 23 30 38
4 1:12:30 14:30 97 4 7 22 27 37 39 43
5 1:14:11 14:50 117 5 24 28 29 31 34 35
6 1:23:39 16:43 149 2 25 33 44 45    
7 1:17:36 15:31 155 19 21 32 41 42    
Women's 1.9 Mile Run Frosh Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wyman, Alison SR West Bridgewater 6:14.9 11:52.2 1
2 Hickie, Cassandra SR Pembroke 6:21.5 12:04.9 2
3 Kornitsky, Isabella SR Swampscott 6:29.2 12:19.5  
4 Oliver, Sarah SR Marblehead 6:42.3 12:44.3  
5 Ross, Megan SR Westwood 6:50.1 12:59.2  
6 Carmody, Megan SR Bishop Feehan 6:50.6 13:00.1 3
7 Wheeler, Meaghan SR Westwood 6:50.8 13:00.4  
8 Corthell, Kaia SR Ursuline Academy 6:51.9 13:02.6  
9 Hedderman, Michaela SR Ipswich 6:52.0 13:02.8  
10 Ryan, Sarah SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:55.8 13:09.9 4
11 Ryan, Delia SR Ursuline Academy 6:56.7 13:11.6  
12 Shcueb, Rachel SR Old Rochester 7:01.4 13:20.6  
13 Cooke, Olivia SR Swampscott 7:02.0 13:21.8  
14 Kelly, Courtney SR Arlington 7:05.8 13:28.9  
15 Tremblay, Leah SR Lynnfield 7:06.6 13:30.4 5
16 Dold, Emily SR Bishop Feehan 7:06.8 13:30.8 6
17 Schissel, Colette SR Westwood 7:07.1 13:31.4  
18 Corbett, Sarah SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:08.0 13:33.1 7
19 Radner, Jensen SR Westwood 7:08.2 13:33.5  
20 Donlan, Eva SR Arlington 7:08.4 13:33.9  
21 Bubello, Megan SR Marian 7:11.3 13:39.3  
22 Pettigrew, Emily SR Newburyport 7:11.9 13:40.6 8
23 Burroughs, Ashliegh SR Bishop Feehan 7:12.5 13:41.7 9
24 Petti, Nina SR West Bridgewater 7:12.8 13:42.3 10
25 Kearney, Olivia SR Newburyport 7:14.0 13:44.6 11
26 Thomas, Marissa SR Bishop Feehan 7:16.8 13:49.8 12
27 Recupero, Carolyn SR Ursuline Academy 7:17.8 13:51.8  
28 Malafronte, Holly SR West Bridgewater 7:18.2 13:52.5 13
29 Jarbeau, Sarah SR Bishop Feehan 7:19.3 13:54.6 14
30 McNulty, Abby SR West Bridgewater 7:22.4 14:00.6 15
31 Foster, Brooke SR Bishop Feehan 7:22.7 14:01.2 16
32 Roberts, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 7:23.0 14:01.6 17
33 McCarthy, Gretchen SR Duxbury 7:25.2 14:05.9  
34 Magill, Caroline SR Bishop Feehan 7:34.4 14:23.3  
35 Geick, Hannah SR Plymouth North 7:37.0 14:28.2  
36 Clayton, Annie SR Newburyport 7:38.1 14:30.3 18
37 Tardiff, Adrienne SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:41.9 14:37.5 19
38 Copley, Jenna SR Bishop Feehan 7:44.9 14:43.2  
39 Keery, Kate SR Newburyport 7:45.1 14:43.6 20
40 Custodio, Sarah SR Wakefield 7:46.4 14:46.0  
41 Stupalski, Kylie SR Fairhaven 7:47.0 14:47.3  
42 Bowman, Olivia SR Arlington Catholic 7:48.3 14:49.7  
43 Davis, Anna SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:48.8 14:50.6 21
44 Bogomolov, Larisa SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:49.6 14:52.1 22
45 Moore, Abigail SR Newburyport 7:50.7 14:54.3 23
46 O'Keefe, Sadie SR Triton 7:53.3 14:59.2  
47 Angell, Katherine SR Ipswich 7:53.8 15:00.1  
48 Kallman, Lilly SR Ipswich 7:54.0 15:00.5  
49 Cory, Abby SR Lynnfield 7:55.1 15:02.7 24
50 Urbano, Catherine SR Wakefield 7:57.5 15:07.2  
51 Proctor, Jenna SR Pembroke 7:57.8 15:07.8 25
52 Nardelli, Ava SR West Bridgewater 7:58.6 15:09.3 26
53 Riordan, Diana SR Plymouth North 7:59.2 15:10.3  
54 Brunco, Jennifer SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:59.4 15:10.8 27
55 Colbert, Grace SR Lynnfield 7:59.7 15:11.4 28
56 Figueia, Izzy SR Lynnfield 8:00.0 15:11.9 29
57 Keery, Emma SR Newburyport 8:00.1 15:12.1 30
58 Pierce, Julia SR Lynnfield 8:02.0 15:15.7 31
59 Money, Daniella SR Marblehead 8:04.4 15:20.3  
60 Smith, Allison SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:06.8 15:24.9 32
61 Chapman, Haley SR Pembroke 8:07.8 15:26.8 33
62 Wilkerson, Marissa SR Lynnfield 8:08.1 15:27.4 34
63 Choi, Kiley SR Lynnfield 8:08.9 15:28.9 35
64 Mulligan, Bridget SR Bishop Feehan 8:12.0 15:34.7  
65 LaFrance, Sarah SR Old Rochester 8:12.8 15:36.2  
66 Ryan, Hailey SR West Bridgewater 8:13.5 15:37.6 36
67 Cormier, Hadassah SR Bishop Fenwick 8:15.3 15:41.1  
68 Burgess, Ania SR Triton 8:15.5 15:41.4  
69 Foley, Caitlin SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:17.3 15:44.8 37
70 Ross, Samantha SR Wakefield 8:17.5 15:45.1  
71 Sawyer, Arianna SR Newburyport 8:17.6 15:45.4 38
72 Frary, Abigail SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:20.0 15:49.9 39
73 Moran, Ava SR Triton 8:22.6 15:54.9  
74 Hurst, Valerie SR West Bridgewater 8:24.8 15:59.0 40
75 Chase, Catherine SR Duxbury 8:34.2 16:16.9  
76 Miller, Olivia SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:35.0 16:18.5 41
77 McDaniel, Abigail SR Duxbury 8:35.2 16:18.8  
78 O'Rourke, Maeve SR Plymouth North 8:37.6 16:23.4  
79 Gray, McKenzie SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:38.4 16:25.0 42
80 Davenport, Halie SR West Bridgewater 8:40.3 16:28.5  
81 Farias, Evelyn SR Old Rochester 8:40.8 16:29.5  
82 Hurst, Vanessa SR West Bridgewater 8:44.6 16:36.6  
83 Creighton, Olivia SR West Bridgewater 8:44.8 16:37.0  
84 Guraiishi, Rumaiisa SR Fairhaven 8:45.3 16:38.0  
85 Tanahashi, Emma SR Arlington Catholic 8:47.5 16:42.1  
86 Forgione, Laritza SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:52.2 16:51.2 43
87 Hurst, Victoria SR West Bridgewater 8:56.6 16:59.5  
88 Miklaucic, Kristen SR Plymouth North 8:57.3 17:00.9  
89 Cabral, Michelle SR Fairhaven 9:01.2 17:08.3  
90 Olsen, Anna SR Duxbury 9:09.2 17:23.4  
91 Duffey, Caitlyn SR Ursuline Academy 9:17.3 17:38.8  
92 Park, Julie SR Arlington Catholic 9:20.9 17:45.6  
93 Mason, Alyssa SR Wakefield 9:29.8 18:02.5  
94 Smyrnios, Sarah SR Lynnfield 9:41.4 18:24.6  
95 Mescher, Emily SR Swampscott 9:42.4 18:26.6  
96 Kelly, Shannon SR West Bridgewater 9:43.9 18:29.4  
97 Walton, Casey SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9:44.5 18:30.6  
98 Bosworth, Charolette SR Pembroke 10:38.6 20:13.4 44
99 Cardone, Tina SR Bishop Fenwick 10:41.1 20:18.0  
100 Hussey, Olivia SR Pembroke 10:56.3 20:46.8 45
101 Lannon, Marin SR Lynnfield 11:46.0 22:21.3  
Women's 3.1 Mile Run Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:59 19:23 81 1 6 11 17 46 71 104
2 1:39:22 19:52 97 5 12 21 23 36 59  
3 1:41:32 20:18 173 3 34 38 43 55 66 69
4 1:42:24 20:28 176 26 27 32 44 47 61 73
5 1:41:48 20:21 188 4 10 33 62 79 82  
6 1:42:51 20:34 198 24 25 37 42 70 88 102
7 1:42:52 20:34 199 13 28 40 51 67 81 110
8 1:43:27 20:41 220 15 16 56 58 75 76 78
9 Acton-Boxborough 1:43:31 20:42 251 2 48 63 64 74 92 100
10 1:44:37 20:55 253 30 35 49 52 87 141  
11 1:45:37 21:07 306 18 41 50 94 103 111 136
12 1:45:53 21:10 319 8 22 57 115 117 118 120
13 Masconomet 1:46:10 21:14 328 19 45 83 86 95 105 123
14 1:47:24 21:28 361 14 65 77 91 114    
15 1:47:37 21:31 369 20 39 84 98 128 132 150
16 1:47:54 21:34 369 29 31 72 113 124 145  
17 1:49:43 21:56 433 53 54 85 116 125 126  
18 1:50:11 22:02 449 9 68 112 122 138    
19 1:53:47 22:45 537 7 106 133 143 148    
20 1:52:35 22:31 539 90 101 108 119 121 130 131
21 1:53:49 22:45 540 80 89 93 127 151    
22 1:54:29 22:53 563 60 97 129 137 140 144 152
23 1:58:05 23:37 661 99 134 135 146 147 153  
24 Plymouth South 2:03:05 24:37 679 107 109 149 156 158 159  
25 2:00:46 24:09 686 96 139 142 154 155 157  
Women's 3.1 Mile Run Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rocha, Catarina SR Peabody 5:42.0 17:40.2 1
2 Davis, Christine SR Acton-Boxborough 5:59.8 18:35.3 2
3 Allison, Bryanna SR Lowell 6:05.9 18:54.1 3
4 Solimine, Jackie SR Haverhill 6:08.8 19:03.2 4
5 Cacciatore, Gianna SR Whitman-Hanson 6:09.3 19:04.6 5
6 Allen, Sam SR Peabody 6:10.5 19:08.4 6
7 Cuddeback, Shelby SR Attleboro 6:11.2 19:10.6 7
8 Betts, Ashley SR Weymouth 6:11.8 19:12.5 8
9 Lauren, O'Neil SR Falmouth 6:12.2 19:13.7 9
10 Gilmore, Riley SR Haverhill 6:16.0 19:25.4 10
11 Barrett, Lauren SR Peabody 6:18.1 19:32.1 11
12 baker, rachael SR Whitman-Hanson 6:19.5 19:36.2 12
13 Allison, Carbone SR Billerica 6:21.4 19:42.3 13
14 Aguilar, Lucrecia SR Newton South 6:24.4 19:51.6 14
15 Hagen, Lauren SR Franklin 6:25.0 19:53.4 15
16 Knous, Caroline SR Franklin 6:25.2 19:54.1 16
17 Heather, Maclean SR Peabody 6:25.9 19:56.3 17
18 Conti, Gina SR Walpole 6:26.1 19:56.8 18
19 Collins, Megan SR Masconomet 6:26.5 19:58.0 19
20 Sun, Caroline SR Sharon 6:26.6 19:58.4  
21 Daddario, Gina SR Woburn 6:27.2 20:00.1 20
22 mulrey, caroline SR Whitman-Hanson 6:28.3 20:03.7 21
23 Fitzgibbon, Morgan SR Weymouth 6:29.4 20:07.2 22
24 Baker, Abby SR Whitman-Hanson 6:29.7 20:08.1 23
25 Pearson, Anna SR Silver Lake 6:30.5 20:10.5  
26 Newman, Emily SR Oliver Ames 6:30.7 20:11.2 24
27 Fitzgerald, Megan SR Oliver Ames 6:30.8 20:11.5 25
28 Kennedy, Taylor SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:31.3 20:12.9 26
29 Owen, Shauna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:32.4 20:16.2 27
30 Schultz, Julie SR Billerica 6:32.7 20:17.2 28
31 Shropshire, Madison SR Beverly 6:33.2 20:18.8 29
32 Martyn, Deirdre SR North Andover 6:33.7 20:20.4 30
33 Demars, Nicole SR Beverly 6:34.3 20:22.3 31
34 O'Leary, Mollie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:35.3 20:25.3 32
35 Krenzer, Haylee SR Haverhill 6:35.6 20:26.2 33
36 Donovan, Erin SR Lowell 6:36.0 20:27.6 34
37 Thomas, Katelyn SR North Andover 6:36.5 20:28.9 35
38 tierney, kelsey SR Whitman-Hanson 6:36.7 20:29.7 36
39 McAuliffe, Jillian SR Oliver Ames 6:36.8 20:30.1 37
40 Richards, Marissa SR Lowell 6:37.0 20:30.6 38
41 Persky, Molly SR Woburn 6:37.1 20:31.0 39
42 Thompson, Cairo SR Billerica 6:37.7 20:32.8 40
43 Coyne, Kristen SR Walpole 6:38.0 20:33.8 41
44 Harding, Maggie SR Oliver Ames 6:38.2 20:34.4 42
45 Benoit, Lauren SR Malden 6:38.7 20:35.8  
46 Graham, Jessica SR Lowell 6:38.9 20:36.5 43
47 Costantino, Elizabeth SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:39.7 20:38.9 44
48 Cosgrove, Kim SR Masconomet 6:40.8 20:42.3 45
49 Antonia, Pagliuca SR Peabody 6:41.1 20:43.2 46
50 Aschale, Martha SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:43.0 20:49.3  
51 Lanagan, Olivia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:43.8 20:51.7 47
52 Blackshaw, Brook SR Acton-Boxborough 6:44.4 20:53.4 48
53 Voke, Danielle SR North Andover 6:45.0 20:55.3 49
54 Peterson, Megan SR Walpole 6:45.4 20:56.6 50
55 Angel, Courtney SR Billerica 6:45.7 20:57.7 51
56 McManus, Kiera SR North Andover 6:45.9 20:58.3 52
57 Spitler, Kate SR Marshfield 6:46.2 20:59.0 53
58 Nicoll, Sarah SR Marshfield 6:47.2 21:02.2 54
59 Graham, Kristina SR Lowell 6:47.9 21:04.3 55
60 Rebello, Elaina SR Franklin 6:48.0 21:04.8 56
61 Stevens, Emilee SR Weymouth 6:48.3 21:05.7 57
62 Vetrano, Sarah SR Franklin 6:48.7 21:06.7 58
63 concannon, megan SR Whitman-Hanson 6:48.9 21:07.4 59
64 Sinesi, Sarah SR Brockton 6:49.4 21:09.0 60
65 King, Clara SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:51.3 21:15.0 61
66 Robertson, Kristy SR Haverhill 6:51.5 21:15.6 62
67 Malloy, Audrey SR Acton-Boxborough 6:52.0 21:17.1 63
68 Nero, Meg SR Acton-Boxborough 6:52.3 21:18.1 64
69 Fineman, Elizabeth SR Newton South 6:53.3 21:21.2 65
70 Kilmartin, Shaela SR Lowell 6:53.5 21:21.7 66
71 Ulcena, Maesha SR Billerica 6:53.9 21:23.0 67
72 McGillicuddy, Corinne SR Falmouth 6:54.1 21:23.5 68
73 Vaughn, Sydney SR Lowell 6:54.2 21:23.9 69
74 Foster, Lindsey SR Oliver Ames 6:54.3 21:24.2 70
75 May, Syndey SR Peabody 6:54.5 21:24.8 71
76 Albert, Haley SR Beverly 6:54.7 21:25.6 72
77 Pixler, Grace SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:55.2 21:26.9 73
78 Flynn, Shannon SR Acton-Boxborough 6:55.6 21:28.2 74
79 Doherty, Katie SR Franklin 6:55.8 21:28.8 75
80 Ross, Abby SR Franklin 6:56.1 21:29.8 76
81 Randall, Noa SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:56.8 21:32.0  
82 Glasgow, Margalit SR Newton South 6:57.6 21:34.4 77
83 Garrigan, Jessica SR Franklin 6:58.3 21:36.5 78
84 Wise, Samantha SR Haverhill 6:59.0 21:38.7 79
85 O'Brien, Alanna SR Boston Latin School 6:59.2 21:39.3 80
86 Reardon, Kylie SR Billerica 6:59.5 21:40.4 81
87 Becker, Katherine SR Haverhill 6:59.7 21:41.0 82
88 Johnson, Erin SR Masconomet 6:59.9 21:41.6 83
89 DiMauro, Alex SR Woburn 7:00.2 21:42.4 84
90 Doherty, Bri SR Marshfield 7:01.0 21:45.0 85
91 Zerinch, Mila SR Masconomet 7:02.2 21:48.8 86
92 DelleChiaie, Laura SR North Andover 7:04.1 21:54.7 87
93 Wakefield, Olivia SR Oliver Ames 7:04.3 21:55.3 88
94 O'Brien, Grace SR Boston Latin School 7:04.6 21:56.2 89
95 Pham, Leanna SR Lawrence 7:04.9 21:57.0  
96 Harris, Rachel SR Westborough 7:05.0 21:57.3 90
97 Wang, Sara SR Newton South 7:05.1 21:57.7 91
98 Mullen, Rebecca SR Acton-Boxborough 7:05.4 21:58.5 92
99 Violich, Ava SR Boston Latin School 7:05.5 21:58.8 93
100 Jenkins, Megan SR Walpole 7:05.7 21:59.5 94
101 Albanesi, Sarah SR Masconomet 7:05.9 22:00.3 95
102 Quinn, Kacie SR Gloucester 7:06.8 22:02.9 96
103 Colbert, Kelsey SR Norwood 7:07.0 22:03.6  
104 Fawcett, Lily SR Sharon 7:07.1 22:04.0  
105 Sinesi, Samantha SR Brockton 7:07.3 22:04.7 97
106 Flagg, Rebecca SR Woburn 7:07.6 22:05.4 98
107 Bornemann, Jackie SR Taunton 7:07.8 22:06.2 99
108 McGouldrick, Samantha SR Tewksbury 7:08.3 22:07.7  
109 Jiang, Joy SR Acton-Boxborough 7:08.5 22:08.1 100
110 Wright, Helena SR Westborough 7:08.7 22:08.7 101
111 Holmberg, Katie SR Oliver Ames 7:09.2 22:10.4 102
112 Wilson, Mackenzie SR Walpole 7:09.3 22:10.8 103
113 Emma, Marc-AUrele SR Peabody 7:09.5 22:11.4 104
114 Sorel, Lauren SR Masconomet 7:09.8 22:12.3 105
115 Leary, Caitlyn SR Tewksbury 7:12.0 22:19.0  
116 Andrews, Alexandra SR Attleboro 7:12.5 22:20.6 106
117 Eccelston, Ashley SR Plymouth South 7:13.1 22:22.4 107
118 McCabe, Rachael SR Tewksbury 7:13.5 22:23.9  
119 Miranda, Jennifer SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:13.7 22:24.3  
120 Reynolds, Erin SR Westborough 7:13.8 22:24.7 108
121 Reed, Brittany SR Plymouth South 7:14.0 22:25.3 109
122 Keady, Alanna SR Norwood 7:14.2 22:25.9  
123 Sanderson, Katelyn SR Billerica 7:15.5 22:29.8 110
124 Campbell , Emma SR Walpole 7:17.1 22:35.0 111
125 Steele, Bella SR Falmouth 7:17.5 22:36.2 112
126 Christ, Mariah SR Beverly 7:17.7 22:36.7 113
127 Boudreau, Olivia SR Tewksbury 7:17.8 22:37.0  
128 Delheim, Caroline SR Newton South 7:18.6 22:39.7 114
129 Neville, Nicole SR Barnstable 7:19.0 22:40.7  
130 Pelley, Sam SR Weymouth 7:19.8 22:43.4 115
131 Vincent, Elizabeth SR Marshfield 7:20.2 22:44.5 116
132 Mackintire, Eileen SR Weymouth 7:20.4 22:45.1 117
133 Bellefeuille, Melissa SR New Bedford 7:22.1 22:50.5  
134 Carney, Alycia SR Weymouth 7:24.7 22:58.5 118
135 Gross, Helen SR Westborough 7:25.5 23:01.0 119
136 Ransom, Erin SR Weymouth 7:26.2 23:03.0 120
137 Robertson, Gill SR Westborough 7:26.6 23:04.2 121
138 Cobb, Caroline SR Falmouth 7:26.7 23:04.6 122
139 Schear, Ariela SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:27.3 23:06.5  
140 Scalli, Mikayla SR Masconomet 7:27.5 23:07.3 123
141 Higgins, Keely SR Beverly 7:28.7 23:10.9 124
142 Banks, Meg SR Marshfield 7:29.4 23:13.0 125
143 Lacasse, Stephani SR Marshfield 7:30.7 23:17.0 126
144 Piatt-Stegman, Robin SR Boston Latin School 7:31.0 23:17.9 127
145 Mosko, Jacky SR Woburn 7:31.3 23:18.9 128
146 Onyeorizi, Chidera SR Brockton 7:32.8 23:23.7 129
147 Gitkind, Claire SR Westborough 7:33.5 23:25.8 130
148 Goebel, Sabrina SR Westborough 7:33.7 23:26.3 131
149 Leone, Mia SR Woburn 7:34.2 23:28.0 132
150 Perry, Ashley SR Attleboro 7:36.0 23:33.5 133
151 Dias, Miranda SR Taunton 7:36.3 23:34.5 134
152 Mattson, Amanda SR Taunton 7:36.8 23:35.9 135
153 Frapea, Brittany SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:36.9 23:36.4  
154 Lawton, Kathryn SR Walpole 7:37.4 23:37.9 136
155 Buelto, Arianna SR Medford 7:38.8 23:42.2  
156 Weary, Kiana SR Brockton 7:40.1 23:46.3 137
157 Keating, Meghan SR Falmouth 7:42.5 23:53.8 138
158 McCarthy, Gabrielle SR New Bedford 7:43.7 23:57.3  
159 Cayer, Brittany SR Methuen 7:44.1 23:58.5  
160 Barrett, Karin SR Medford 7:44.4 23:59.7  
161 Kenyon, Chloe SR Gloucester 7:44.9 24:01.0 139
162 Fredo, Adrianna SR Brockton 7:46.6 24:06.2 140
163 Steinberg, Emily SR North Andover 7:46.7 24:06.8 141
164 Amaral, Brianna SR New Bedford 7:46.9 24:07.4  
165 Black, Sophia SR Gloucester 7:47.4 24:08.8 142
166 Daly, Caroline SR Medford 7:47.8 24:10.0  
167 Daggett, Courtney SR Attleboro 7:47.9 24:10.5 143
168 Cabral, Deusa SR Brockton 7:48.4 24:11.8 144
169 Labelle, Angela SR Methuen 7:50.6 24:18.8  
170 Baturin, Samantha SR Norwood 7:51.0 24:20.0  
171 Page, Savannah SR Beverly 7:51.6 24:21.8 145
172 Goulart, Cynthia SR Taunton 7:51.7 24:22.1 146
173 Fonseca, Hannah SR Taunton 7:53.2 24:26.9 147
174 Bergh, Natalie SR Attleboro 7:54.9 24:32.1 148
175 Hawes, Melanie SR Plymouth South 7:55.0 24:32.4 149
176 Mandeville, Rachel SR Woburn 7:58.9 24:44.4 150
177 Vaz, Racheal SR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:00.2 24:48.6  
178 Galyean, Piper SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:00.5 24:49.5  
179 Moya, Emily SR Boston Latin School 8:03.0 24:57.3 151
180 Polvere, Briana SR Brockton 8:04.4 25:01.5 152
181 McLaughlin, Leah SR Taunton 8:08.6 25:14.5 153
182 Hurd, Kelly SR Gloucester 8:09.0 25:15.9 154
183 Pierozzi, Alicia SR Barnstable 8:09.7 25:18.1  
184 DeLouise, Corinne SR Gloucester 8:09.8 25:18.4 155
185 Bartlett, Devin SR Norwood 8:12.4 25:26.2  
186 Mori, Sarah SR Plymouth South 8:14.7 25:33.6 156
187 Melanie, Macdonald SR Gloucester 8:23.5 26:00.8 157
188 Cicchetti, Katie SR Plymouth South 9:05.7 28:11.6 158
189 Quirk, Sydney SR Plymouth South 9:06.0 28:12.6 159
Women's 3.1 Mile Run JV Div 1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:55:27 23:05 121 3 16 24 30 48 49 50
2 1:57:04 23:24 145 19 23 33 34 36 52 85
3 Ursuline Academy 1:56:57 23:23 151 11 14 21 51 54 61 78
4 1:58:14 23:38 187 17 22 29 46 73 87 105
5 1:57:21 23:28 200 1 8 20 65 106 116 162
6 2:00:32 24:06 237 6 7 25 26 173    
7 Bishop Feehan 2:00:23 24:04 256 9 32 40 80 95 97 99
8 Masconomet 2:01:03 24:12 261 44 45 53 55 64 74 75
9 2:00:37 24:07 282 4 31 38 98 111 140 166
10 Tewksbury 2:07:47 25:33 327 18 27 42 56 184    
11 2:02:55 24:35 346 13 15 94 109 115 123 145
12 2:03:34 24:42 358 10 77 86 92 93 119 122
13 2:04:54 24:58 374 28 37 76 84 149    
14 2:04:26 24:53 379 47 70 72 90 100 136  
15 2:04:15 24:51 386 2 5 83 133 163    
16 2:04:57 24:59 394 57 66 79 82 110 125 131
17 2:06:34 25:18 438 41 62 71 120 144 152 160
18 2:06:26 25:17 450 67 68 89 112 114 117 137
19 2:07:22 25:28 473 58 59 102 126 128 130 142
20 2:09:39 25:55 515 43 81 91 146 154    
21 2:11:22 26:16 569 39 101 124 147 158 167  
22 2:15:21 27:04 570 12 69 132 177 180 185  
23 2:11:31 26:18 580 63 88 134 138 157    
24 2:10:43 26:08 587 103 104 118 121 141 143 150
25 2:20:20 28:04 597 35 96 129 151 186    
26 2:23:08 28:37 702 60 108 175 176 183    
27 2:16:33 27:18 706 107 127 155 156 161 164 165
28 2:21:56 28:23 798 135 153 169 170 171 182  
29 2:24:31 28:54 805 113 168 172 174 178    
30 2:24:41 28:56 806 139 148 159 179 181    
Women's 3.1 Mile Run JV Div 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Vermette, Jessica SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:56.8 21:32.1  
2 Medina, Ileana SR Lowell 6:59.0 21:38.9 1
3 Wesley, Julianna SR Beverly 7:01.6 21:47.0 2
4 Blelloch, Laura SR Oliver Ames 7:05.3 21:58.4 3
5 Rich, Kayla SR Billerica 7:06.3 22:01.3 4
6 Monahan, Maeve SR Beverly 7:10.1 22:13.1 5
7 Conway, Isabella SR Brookline 7:10.8 22:15.2 6
8 Charlotte, Laplante SR Brookline 7:12.7 22:21.3 7
9 Callery, Eleanor SR Lowell 7:15.5 22:30.0 8
10 Bowditch, Heather SR Bishop Feehan 7:15.8 22:30.7 9
11 Hood, Emily SR Franklin 7:17.2 22:35.1 10
12 Wright, Merissa SR Ursuline Academy 7:18.0 22:37.7 11
13 Bowden, MacKenzi SR Silver Lake 7:18.2 22:38.3 12
14 Chase, Cecily SR Sharon 7:18.9 22:40.5  
15 duffey, kathleen SR Whitman-Hanson 7:19.0 22:40.8 13
16 Merchant, Julia SR Peabody 7:19.4 22:42.1  
17 Orechia, Sheila SR Ursuline Academy 7:21.1 22:47.4 14
18 donovan, julia SR Whitman-Hanson 7:21.5 22:48.5 15
19 Volk, Emily SR Oliver Ames 7:21.7 22:49.1 16
20 Comeau, Erin SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:23.9 22:55.8 17
21 Barinelli, Eva SR Tewksbury 7:24.1 22:56.5 18
22 Hart, Rose SR Newburyport 7:24.4 22:57.6 19
23 Brewster, Anarose SR Lowell 7:25.0 22:59.5 20
24 Cronin, Kim SR Ursuline Academy 7:25.3 23:00.3 21
25 Lengyel, Caroline SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:25.6 23:01.2 22
26 Ogden, Jessica SR Newburyport 7:26.3 23:03.3 23
27 Kjelgaard, Anna SR Oliver Ames 7:28.8 23:11.3 24
28 Cardwell-Smith, Sarah SR Brookline 7:29.7 23:14.0 25
29 Fulbrigge, Mary SR Brookline 7:29.9 23:14.5 26
30 Canavan, Grace SR Tewksbury 7:30.0 23:14.9 27
31 Jacobson, Leah SR Newton South 7:31.3 23:19.0 28
32 Ackerknecht, Olivia SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:31.7 23:20.2  
33 Love, Olivia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:32.3 23:21.9 29
34 Sferrazza, Erin SR Oliver Ames 7:32.7 23:23.1 30
35 Larson, Samantha SR Billerica 7:32.8 23:23.7 31
36 King, Cecilla SR Falmouth 7:35.1 23:30.8  
37 Garrity, Erin SR Bishop Feehan 7:36.5 23:35.1 32
38 Stevens, Juliette SR Braintree 7:36.9 23:36.3  
39 Jacqz, Sarah SR Newburyport 7:38.0 23:39.7 33
40 Willingham, Bryn SR Newburyport 7:38.2 23:40.3 34
41 Mello, Brooke SR Pembroke 7:38.8 23:42.2 35
42 Turi, Sarah SR Newburyport 7:39.4 23:44.2 36
43 Weiss, Sarina SR Newton South 7:40.4 23:47.2 37
44 Vasudevan, Nikila SR Billerica 7:41.0 23:48.9 38
45 Correia , Aleigha SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:41.2 23:49.5  
46 Rodriguez, Alex SR Marshfield 7:41.2 23:49.7 39
47 Marcotte, Leigh SR Bishop Feehan 7:41.4 23:50.3 40
48 Naughton, Sophie SR Marblehead 7:41.7 23:51.1 41
49 Blair, Bridget SR Tewksbury 7:41.8 23:51.6 42
50 Sudol, Rachel SR Westborough 7:42.7 23:54.4 43
51 Steeves, Audrey SR Masconomet 7:43.6 23:57.1 44
52 Cote, Danielle SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:44.4 23:59.4  
53 Loughlin, Olivia SR Masconomet 7:44.7 24:00.4 45
54 O'Gorman, Joanna SR Sandwich 7:45.5 24:02.8  
55 Conte, Julia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:45.6 24:03.2 46
56 Ganshirt, Casey SR Walpole 7:46.1 24:04.9 47
57 Humphries, Kristi SR Oliver Ames 7:46.5 24:06.0 48
58 Reardon, Katie SR Oliver Ames 7:46.8 24:06.9 49
59 Alsop, Ally SR Oliver Ames 7:47.0 24:07.6 50
60 Sethares, Kaitlyn SR Old Rochester 7:47.4 24:08.7  
61 Cox, Julia SR Sharon 7:48.2 24:11.3  
62 Malafronte, Heather SR West Bridgewater 7:48.4 24:11.9  
63 Monroe, Brittany SR Oliver Ames 7:48.9 24:13.4  
64 Buchanan, Catherine SR Ursuline Academy 7:49.1 24:14.0 51
65 Barlow, Casey SR Newburyport 7:49.3 24:14.6 52
66 Rabines, Rosana SR Masconomet 7:49.7 24:15.8 53
67 Podolski, Jacqui SR Oliver Ames 7:49.7 24:16.1  
68 Yates, Emma SR Haverhill 7:50.0 24:17.0  
69 Canning, Shalagh SR Ursuline Academy 7:50.4 24:18.1 54
70 Charette, Claudia SR Masconomet 7:51.0 24:20.1 55
71 Giles, Allison SR Tewksbury 7:51.5 24:21.6 56
72 Parsons, Cara SR Westwood 7:51.8 24:22.6 57
73 McCall, Marilyn SR Woburn 7:52.7 24:25.2 58
74 Cooper, Catherine SR Woburn 7:52.8 24:25.5 59
75 Charette, Danielle SR Fairhaven 7:52.9 24:25.9 60
76 Roussell, Ellen SR Ursuline Academy 7:53.3 24:27.2 61
77 Howe, Nikki SR Oliver Ames 7:53.5 24:27.6  
78 Meakin, Harper SR Marblehead 7:53.7 24:28.3 62
79 Botto, Angela SR Plymouth North 7:53.9 24:28.8 63
80 Connors, Kelsy SR Masconomet 7:54.3 24:30.3 64
81 Kungu, Jane SR Lowell 7:54.9 24:32.1 65
82 Wassmus, Shauna SR Westwood 7:55.0 24:32.4 66
83 Hopkins, Sionna SR Swampscott 7:55.4 24:33.7 67
84 Lombard, Kelsey SR Swampscott 7:56.3 24:36.4 68
85 White, Kristen SR Silver Lake 7:56.4 24:36.6 69
86 Gaita, Emily SR Duxbury 7:56.5 24:37.1  
87 Heiberger , Katie SR Walpole 7:57.6 24:40.6 70
88 Conley, Samantha SR Sharon 7:58.8 24:44.3  
89 Thimrhasaldron, Vitusha SR Sharon 7:59.2 24:45.4  
90 Sugarman, Riley SR Marblehead 7:59.4 24:46.2 71
91 D'Andrea, Nicole SR Walpole 8:00.9 24:50.6 72
92 Flaherty, Meredith SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:01.4 24:52.3 73
93 Careri, Jenna SR Masconomet 8:01.6 24:52.9 74
94 Volchuk, Kali SR Masconomet 8:01.8 24:53.5 75
95 Kimmell, Louisa SR Newton South 8:02.6 24:56.0 76
96 Hurley , Brianna SR Franklin 8:02.7 24:56.3 77
97 Zhou, Erica SR Acton-Boxborough 8:03.4 24:58.3  
98 Tropp, Olivia SR Sandwich 8:03.5 24:58.8  
99 Curtis, Emily SR Ursuline Academy 8:03.6 24:59.2 78
100 Sheehab, Asia SR Medway 8:03.8 24:59.6  
101 Hoang, Rachel SR Westwood 8:04.1 25:00.6 79
102 Orechia, Meghan SR Bishop Feehan 8:04.4 25:01.5 80
103 Egan, Devan SR Marian 8:04.5 25:01.9  
104 Bretta, Kim SR Westborough 8:04.6 25:02.3 81
105 Fiumedora, Bridgette SR Westwood 8:06.4 25:07.9 82
106 Brandt, Mary SR Beverly 8:07.3 25:10.5 83
107 Gilbert, Amy SR Newton South 8:07.7 25:11.7 84
108 Brown, Maggie SR Ipswich 8:07.8 25:12.1  
109 Ouellette, Jillian SR Newburyport 8:07.9 25:12.3 85
110 Walsh, Sheelagh SR Franklin 8:08.0 25:12.7 86
111 McShane, Julianne SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:08.1 25:13.1 87
112 Faircloth, Elizabeth SR Haverhill 8:08.8 25:15.2  
113 Enos, Cori SR Plymouth North 8:08.9 25:15.5 88
114 Johnson, Erin SR Swampscott 8:09.1 25:16.0 89
115 Muldowney, Megan SR Triton 8:09.4 25:17.2  
116 O'Connor, Colleen SR Walpole 8:09.6 25:17.5 90
117 Samantha, Allaire SR Old Rochester 8:09.7 25:18.1  
118 Condon, Julia SR Oliver Ames 8:10.1 25:19.1  
119 Barbini, Melanie SR Westborough 8:11.7 25:24.1 91
120 Wendall, Madison SR Franklin 8:11.8 25:24.6 92
121 Moynihan, Siobhan SR Franklin 8:12.2 25:25.7 93
122 Harris, Jessica SR Whitman-Hanson 8:12.3 25:26.0 94
123 Crawford, Emily SR Bishop Feehan 8:12.5 25:26.5 95
124 Gates, Michaela SR Pembroke 8:12.6 25:27.1 96
125 Abbott, Rachael SR Bishop Feehan 8:12.8 25:27.5 97
126 Gately, Sarah SR Billerica 8:13.1 25:28.7 98
127 Ferreira, Paige SR Bishop Feehan 8:13.8 25:30.5 99
128 Levya, Danielle SR Walpole 8:14.6 25:33.1 100
129 Weber, Caroline SR Marshfield 8:14.7 25:33.6 101
130 Ames-Anderson, Tiffany SR West Bridgewater 8:15.0 25:34.5  
131 Quinnan, Erin SR Haverhill 8:15.2 25:34.9  
132 DiMauro, Samantha SR Woburn 8:15.3 25:35.2 102
133 Wang, Jennifer SR Acton-Boxborough 8:15.4 25:35.6  
134 Le, Kathleen SR New Bedford 8:15.5 25:35.9  
135 Alvarenga, Morgan SR Sandwich 8:15.7 25:36.5  
136 Cardoso, Kyanna SR Brockton 8:16.4 25:38.6 103
137 Melton, Chanelle SR Brockton 8:16.6 25:39.3 104
138 Connor, Margaret SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:16.8 25:39.9 105
139 Calicchia, Alyssa SR Bishop Feehan 8:16.9 25:40.2  
140 Wade, Meredith SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:17.0 25:40.5  
141 Karabatsos, Hannah SR Lowell 8:17.1 25:41.0 106
142 Chambers, Heidi SR Tri-County RVT 8:17.2 25:41.3  
143 Fantozzi, Maria SR Ursuline Academy 8:17.9 25:43.5  
144 Domagalski, Victoria SR Bishop Feehan 8:18.3 25:44.6  
145 Altieri, Hannah SR Oliver Ames 8:18.5 25:45.1  
146 Brady, Jessica SR Medford 8:18.6 25:45.4 107
147 Barbato, Sydney SR Bishop Feehan 8:18.7 25:45.9  
148 Higgins, Jessica SR Arlington Catholic 8:19.8 25:49.2  
149 Lang, Alexandra SR Oliver Ames 8:20.2 25:50.4  
150 Medearis, Mollie SR Fairhaven 8:20.8 25:52.4 108
151 trumbull, patricia SR Whitman-Hanson 8:21.2 25:53.6 109
152 Donlon, Jillian SR Westwood 8:21.3 25:54.0 110
153 Oliva, Alyssa SR Billerica 8:21.6 25:54.9 111
154 Greenwood, Taylor-Ann SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:22.1 25:56.5  
155 Silverman, Ciara SR Swampscott 8:22.7 25:58.4 112
156 Piccoli, Gillian SR Stoneham 8:23.5 26:00.9 113
157 Batista, Marie SR Lawrence 8:23.7 26:01.5  
158 Steeves, Laurel SR Swampscott 8:24.0 26:02.3 114
159 O'Neill, Jenn SR Bishop Feehan 8:24.8 26:04.7  
160 Belliveau, Jessica SR Old Rochester 8:25.1 26:05.7  
161 Vieira, Laura SR New Bedford 8:25.3 26:06.3  
162 cotter, hannah SR Whitman-Hanson 8:25.5 26:06.9 115
163 Spencer, Gianna SR Lowell 8:25.6 26:07.1 116
164 Ryan, Abby SR Swampscott 8:26.1 26:08.9 117
165 Dasilva, Emaly SR Brockton 8:26.2 26:09.3 118
166 Morrison, Meghan SR Franklin 8:26.6 26:10.5 119
167 Rockett, Margaret SR Marblehead 8:26.9 26:11.3 120
168 Lojek, Victoria SR Triton 8:27.3 26:12.5  
169 Dasher, Rabiet SR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:27.4 26:12.8  
170 O'Connor, Elizabeth SR Newburyport 8:27.5 26:13.2  
171 Midon, Alexandra SR Bishop Feehan 8:27.8 26:14.1  
172 Davis, Kaprisa SR Brockton 8:28.0 26:14.8 121
173 Saba, Caleigh SR Franklin 8:29.4 26:19.2 122
174 Puliafico, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan 8:29.8 26:20.3  
175 Faherty, Meghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:30.1 26:21.1  
176 kinney, montana SR Whitman-Hanson 8:30.3 26:21.7 123
177 Barrows, Tori SR Marshfield 8:30.6 26:22.7 124
178 Whalen, Jacqueline SR Westwood 8:30.9 26:23.7 125
179 O'Brien, Devin SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:31.2 26:24.7  
180 O'Donnell, Caitlin SR Woburn 8:32.0 26:27.2 126
181 Johnson, Maia SR Acton-Boxborough 8:32.1 26:27.5  
182 Meallo, Lindsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:32.2 26:27.8  
183 Huynh, Kha SR Medford 8:32.4 26:28.2 127
184 Hyland, Whitney SR Woburn 8:32.7 26:29.2 128
185 Hartley, Nicole SR Bishop Feehan 8:33.1 26:30.5  
186 Kell, Rebecca SR Newburyport 8:33.4 26:31.5  
187 Arscott, Anna SR Pembroke 8:33.5 26:31.8 129
188 Hardy, Nicole SR Burlington 8:33.7 26:32.3  
189 Valente, Kayla SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:33.9 26:33.0  
190 Ho, Stephanie SR Woburn 8:34.1 26:33.7 130
191 Healey, Kelly SR Westwood 8:34.5 26:34.8 131
192 Hardy, Erin SR Burlington 8:34.6 26:35.3  
193 Ostiguy, Kristen SR Silver Lake 8:34.9 26:36.0 132
194 Lupini, Meredith SR Beverly 8:35.0 26:36.3 133
195 Murphy, Hannah SR Medway 8:35.4 26:37.6  
196 Massoud, Samatha SR Bishop Feehan 8:35.7 26:38.6  
197 Reyes, Evelin SR Lawrence 8:36.2 26:40.3  
198 Keery, Elizabeth SR Newburyport 8:36.7 26:41.8  
199 Femino, Dominique SR Plymouth North 8:37.8 26:45.2 134
200 O'Connell, Giuliana SR Arlington Catholic 8:37.9 26:45.5  
201 Cunningham, Kathryn SR Franklin 8:39.4 26:50.2  
202 McGrath, Lauren SR Marian 8:39.7 26:50.9  
203 Shairs, Savannah SR Bishop Fenwick 8:40.1 26:52.2 135
204 Johnson, Elizabeth SR Walpole 8:40.3 26:52.8 136
205 Michaud, Claire SR Swampscott 8:40.7 26:54.1 137
206 Newcombe, Michaela SR Plymouth North 8:41.6 26:56.9 138
207 Dang, DeAnna SR Dartmouth 8:41.8 26:57.5 139
208 Petit, Anya SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:41.9 26:57.9  
209 Russo, Emily SR Swampscott 8:42.0 26:58.2  
210 McCarthy, Alison SR Billerica 8:42.4 26:59.2 140
211 Brown, Tascian SR Brockton 8:43.1 27:01.4 141
212 Morgan, Jaye SR Woburn 8:43.6 27:03.0 142
213 Vieira, Nicole SR New Bedford 8:44.1 27:04.6  
214 Montiero, Patricia SR Brockton 8:44.5 27:05.9 143
215 Isiminger, Sandra SR Oliver Ames 8:44.9 27:06.9  
216 Savoy, Sarah SR West Bridgewater 8:45.5 27:08.9  
217 Miller, Hallie SR Norwood 8:45.9 27:10.0  
218 Lewis, Kelsey SR Franklin 8:46.3 27:11.4  
219 Swenson , Meaghan SR Franklin 8:46.5 27:12.2  
220 Murphy, Kaylene SR Ursuline Academy 8:46.7 27:12.8  
221 Rheault, Carlin SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:47.0 27:13.4  
222 Harris, Andrea SR Old Rochester 8:47.5 27:15.1  
223 Piela, Meredith SR Marblehead 8:48.4 27:18.0 144
224 Blood, Gabriela SR Franklin 8:48.8 27:19.1  
225 Condon, Victoria SR Burlington 8:49.1 27:20.2  
226 collins, melanie SR Whitman-Hanson 8:49.3 27:20.6 145
227 Chou, Lindsey SR Bishop Feehan 8:49.4 27:21.2  
228 gately, victoria SR Whitman-Hanson 8:49.6 27:21.6  
229 Shainis, Jackie SR Oliver Ames 8:49.7 27:22.0  
230 Cosgrove, Nicole SR Oliver Ames 8:49.9 27:22.5  
231 Bachman, Isabella SR Oliver Ames 8:50.0 27:22.8  
232 Hadley, Madison SR Duxbury 8:50.1 27:23.2  
233 Buckley, Lawson SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:50.2 27:23.7  
234 Bigwood, Emily SR Westborough 8:50.4 27:24.1 146
235 Belton, Meaghna SR Lawrence 8:50.5 27:24.5  
236 McGee, Sarah SR Sandwich 8:50.7 27:25.1  
237 Garfield, Hannah SR Ursuline Academy 8:51.1 27:26.2  
238 Hanley, Caelin SR Oliver Ames 8:52.0 27:29.1  
239 Olsen, Nicole SR Marshfield 8:52.2 27:29.7 147
240 Vital, Jenna SR Dartmouth 8:52.3 27:30.1 148
241 O'Neill, Danielle SR Taunton 8:52.6 27:30.8  
242 Clifford, Caitlyn SR Haverhill 8:52.8 27:31.7  
243 Masciarelli, Alyssa SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:52.9 27:32.0  
244 Thorbahn, Taylor SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:53.2 27:32.8  
245 Greene, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 8:54.3 27:36.2  
246 Shine, Kelly SR Foxborough 8:54.5 27:36.9  
247 Phiblin, Sally SR Foxborough 8:55.6 27:40.3  
248 Corkery, Eilleen SR Bishop Feehan 8:55.7 27:40.7  
249 Hooker, Audrey SR Newton South 8:55.9 27:41.1 149
250 Austin, Danielle SR Brockton 8:56.3 27:42.3 150
251 Feeley, Kelsey SR Bishop Feehan 8:56.5 27:43.0  
252 Richards, Meghan SR Pembroke 8:58.4 27:48.8 151
253 Collins, Stephanie SR Swampscott 8:58.7 27:49.7  
254 Legget, Mary SR Marblehead 8:58.8 27:50.1 152
255 Sullivan, Elizabeth SR Swampscott 8:58.9 27:50.5  
256 MacGowan, Andrea SR Bishop Fenwick 8:59.5 27:52.4 153
257 Mahoney, Maggie SR Westborough 9:00.2 27:54.4 154
258 Baldacci, Angela SR Swampscott 9:00.4 27:55.0  
259 Sangani, Nency SR Norwood 9:00.7 27:56.0  
260 Driscoll, Emma SR Swampscott 9:01.0 27:56.9  
261 Moreno-King, Isabella SR Swampscott 9:01.1 27:57.2  
262 Feldman, Guinevere SR Swampscott 9:01.2 27:57.5  
263 Carvello, Madison SR Medford 9:01.3 27:58.0 155
264 Fung, Meagan SR Medford 9:01.5 27:58.6 156
265 Cunningham, Alexandra SR Swampscott 9:01.9 27:59.8  
266 Bittrich, Caroline SR Duxbury 9:02.3 28:00.9  
267 Horn, Mary SR Barnstable 9:03.4 28:04.6  
268 Morgan, Jessica SR Plymouth North 9:03.7 28:05.5 157
269 Bulger, Nicole SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:04.1 28:06.5  
270 Merritt, Jessica SR Marshfield 9:04.2 28:06.8 158
271 Valm, Anneli SR Dartmouth 9:05.0 28:09.3 159
272 Diorio, Nicole SR Bishop Feehan 9:06.5 28:13.9  
273 Strauss, Nicole SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:06.7 28:14.6  
274 Pacco, Jeanne SR Ipswich 9:06.8 28:15.0  
275 Dunn, Jennifer SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:07.0 28:15.7  
276 Guo, Xiao SR Westwood 9:07.1 28:16.0  
277 McKinney, Alexandra SR Bishop Feehan 9:07.4 28:16.8  
278 Clerx, Emma SR Bishop Feehan 9:08.1 28:19.2  
279 Cunningham, Christina SR Bishop Feehan 9:08.9 28:21.4  
280 Roberto, Amy SR Marblehead 9:09.2 28:22.5 160
281 Eshelman, Daria SR Medford 9:09.6 28:23.7 161
282 Harrington, Megan SR Franklin 9:10.2 28:25.7  
283 Vatalaro, Kristen SR Oliver Ames 9:10.4 28:26.1  
284 Chabak, Allison SR Lowell 9:10.8 28:27.5 162
285 Desilvestri, Jennifer SR Beverly 9:11.2 28:28.7 163
286 Moreau, Erin SR Franklin 9:11.7 28:30.1  
287 Biscoe, Ellie SR Bishop Feehan 9:12.7 28:33.1  
288 Lee, Jenny SR Woburn 9:12.9 28:33.9  
289 tremblay, kaylee SR Whitman-Hanson 9:13.4 28:35.3  
290 Shatford, Jenn SR Marblehead 9:14.0 28:37.4  
291 Sullivan, Janelle SR Medford 9:14.6 28:39.1 164
292 Burke, Brianne SR Medford 9:15.9 28:43.2 165
293 Santucci, Jen SR Marian 9:16.0 28:43.4  
294 Hogan, Kailee SR Bishop Feehan 9:16.2 28:44.1  
295 Jansen, Brittany SR Billerica 9:16.3 28:44.4 166
296 Hamelburg, Alexa SR Marblehead 9:16.9 28:46.2  
297 Birkmeyer, Meghan SR Marshfield 9:20.0 28:55.9 167
298 Shamlian, Lilly SR Stoneham 9:20.1 28:56.1 168
299 Homan, Kylie SR Bishop Fenwick 9:20.5 28:57.6 169
300 Boardman, Emma SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:22.5 29:03.8  
301 Keirnan, Samatha SR Bishop Fenwick 9:22.8 29:04.5 170
302 Fofana, Fanta SR Brockton 9:23.8 29:07.6  
303 Marashi, Elizabeth SR Bishop Fenwick 9:24.5 29:09.8 171
304 Worrell, Jessica SR Ursuline Academy 9:25.6 29:13.3  
305 Beigh, Olivia SR Stoneham 9:26.0 29:14.4 172
306 Packer, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan 9:27.3 29:18.6  
307 Wurfbain, Mariange SR Barnstable 9:28.8 29:23.1  
308 Mazza, Samantha SR Bishop Feehan 9:28.9 29:23.5  
309 Robichaud, Meagan SR Bishop Feehan 9:29.1 29:24.1  
310 Thompson, Jessica SR Norwood 9:29.7 29:26.0  
311 Lamont-Dobbins, Gabriele SR Brookline 9:30.2 29:27.5 173
312 Densamo, Ruth SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 9:30.5 29:28.6  
313 Potter, Julia SR Swampscott 9:30.9 29:29.7  
314 Cardoso, Alyssa SR Brockton 9:32.9 29:36.0  
315 Hobson, Olivia SR Bishop Feehan 9:33.4 29:37.5  
316 Allard, Emily SR Stoneham 9:33.7 29:38.2 174
317 Cicchese, Kaitlyn SR Whitman-Hanson 9:33.8 29:38.7  
318 macvicar-corbett, amanda SR Whitman-Hanson 9:34.9 29:42.1  
319 mcgee, hannah SR Whitman-Hanson 9:35.1 29:42.8  
320 Ruccolo, Kellie SR Fairhaven 9:35.6 29:44.3 175
321 Teves, Paige SR Fairhaven 9:35.7 29:44.7 176
322 Russo, Meghan SR Swampscott 9:36.2 29:46.0  
323 Days-Merrill, Sarah SR Greater New Bedford RVT 9:37.8 29:50.9  
324 Conroy, Elena SR Bishop Feehan 9:44.3 30:11.2  
325 Killion, Ana SR Bishop Feehan 9:44.5 30:11.9  
326 Avakian, Alex SR Norwood 9:46.4 30:17.9  
327 Potter, Jessica SR Swampscott 9:46.7 30:18.7  
328 Benoit, Olivia SR Barnstable 9:47.1 30:19.9  
329 Brown, Maria SR Franklin 9:47.2 30:20.3  
330 Hanlon, Emily SR Westwood 9:47.6 30:21.6  
331 Vargas, Kayla SR Oliver Ames 9:48.4 30:23.9  
332 Cotter, Karyn SR Franklin 9:49.7 30:28.0  
333 Warren, Alyssa SR Brockton 9:50.6 30:30.7  
334 Doyle, Rebecca SR Silver Lake 9:52.4 30:36.2 177
335 Nolan, Jacky SR Stoneham 9:54.4 30:42.5 178
336 Mason, Nadia SR Brockton 9:55.1 30:44.8  
337 Weinstein, Arialle SR Dartmouth 9:56.0 30:47.6 179
338 Young, Kelly SR Silver Lake 9:58.4 30:54.9 180
339 Gateman, Taylor SR Swampscott 9:59.4 30:58.1  
340 McCann, Patricia SR Westwood 10:01.0 31:03.1  
341 McCarthy, Jennifer SR Bishop Feehan 10:04.5 31:13.8  
342 DeSilva, Amy SR Dartmouth 10:05.6 31:17.3 181
343 Feldman, Elana SR Swampscott 10:07.4 31:22.9  
344 St. Hilaire, Julie SR Marian 10:13.9 31:42.9  
345 Faulkner, Emma SR Swampscott 10:22.6 32:09.8  
346 Turner, Gillian SR Swampscott 10:25.0 32:17.5  
347 Stoico, Courtney SR Bishop Fenwick 10:25.2 32:18.0 182
348 Piazza, Marissa SR Woburn 10:26.6 32:22.5  
349 Graves, Catherine SR Oliver Ames 10:31.6 32:37.8  
350 Lowney, Julia SR Oliver Ames 10:32.0 32:39.0  
351 Moran, Rachel SR Swampscott 10:41.7 33:09.3  
352 Sylvia, Molly SR Fairhaven 10:45.6 33:21.1 183
353 Nguyen, Amber SR Tewksbury 10:46.4 33:23.6 184
354 Oleksiak, Julie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 11:08.6 34:32.6  
355 Feeney, Jill SR North Andover 11:11.6 34:41.9  
356 Nelson, Jen SR Newburyport 11:15.7 34:54.7  
357 Flaherty, Meghan SR Silver Lake 11:23.3 35:18.2 185
358 Schissel, Hannah SR Pembroke 11:53.3 36:51.1 186
359 Simmons, Elizabeth SR North Andover 12:03.7 37:23.3  
360 thompson, sadie SR Whitman-Hanson 12:08.4 37:37.8  
361 Olsen, Caroline SR West Bridgewater 12:21.1 38:17.4  
362 Lawler, Shannon SR Bishop Feehan 15:34.7 48:17.4  
363 MacFarlane, Madison SR Whitman-Hanson 16:36.3 51:28.4  
Men's 1.9 Mile Run Frosh Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lowell 55:31 11:06 94 6 11 13 23 41 70 107
2 55:59 11:11 105 8 17 22 24 34 68 78
3 56:43 11:20 144 12 18 27 39 48 54 85
4 55:39 11:07 200 1 2 3 82 112 137  
5 57:53 11:34 215 10 36 46 49 74 89 148
6 58:07 11:37 223 16 30 38 67 72 77 108
7 58:06 11:37 224 20 29 56 59 60 63 71
8 58:45 11:45 259 33 45 47 65 69 94 131
9 59:11 11:50 283 15 43 44 86 95 104 105
10 59:11 11:50 285 40 42 62 66 75 76 91
11 59:50 11:58 290 21 26 32 83 128    
12 1:00:05 12:01 336 25 35 80 96 100 117 139
13 1:00:38 12:07 362 55 58 61 73 115 151  
14 1:02:03 12:24 382 4 5 101 122 150    
15 Woburn 1:07:12 13:26 398 19 31 51 143 154    
16 1:01:04 12:12 407 7 97 98 102 103 118  
17 1:02:01 12:24 435 52 79 92 93 119 133 146
18 1:03:04 12:36 449 28 57 111 121 132 144  
19 1:05:12 13:02 458 9 37 123 140 149 152  
20 1:03:55 12:47 476 50 64 99 125 138 147  
21 1:07:15 13:27 498 14 88 113 130 153    
22 1:04:03 12:48 518 81 87 110 114 126 135 136
23 1:04:07 12:49 524 84 90 106 120 124 127 142
24 1:05:12 13:02 541 53 109 116 129 134 141 145
Men's 1.9 Mile Run Frosh Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Elemseged, Esitya SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:20.5 10:08.8 1
2 Stubbs, Sam SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:20.8 10:09.6 2
3 Aschale, Daniel SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:21.9 10:11.6 3
4 Latimer, Eric SR Westborough 5:26.5 10:20.3  
5 Reddy, Jeff SR Methuen 5:28.0 10:23.1 4
6 Whitty, Carter SR Durfee 5:32.9 10:32.5  
7 Evans, Sam SR Whitman-Hanson 5:33.4 10:33.3  
8 Ospina, David SR Methuen 5:37.7 10:41.7 5
9 Abraham, Tommy SR Lowell 5:38.7 10:43.5 6
10 Nichol, Brendan SR Marshfield 5:40.3 10:46.6 7
11 Russell, Matt SR Falmouth 5:42.1 10:49.9  
12 Reading, Matt SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:42.8 10:51.2 8
13 Whidden, Ben SR North Andover 5:45.0 10:55.5 9
14 Kaplan, Scott SR Sharon 5:45.5 10:56.4 10
15 Franciscono, Mandela SR Acton-Boxborough 5:45.6 10:56.7  
16 Bryan, Sean SR Lowell 5:46.2 10:57.8 11
17 Curtain, Riley SR Brookline 5:46.5 10:58.3 12
18 Gendron, Chris SR Lowell 5:46.8 10:58.9 13
19 Fuchu, Mario SR Billerica 5:47.0 10:59.3 14
20 Spelman, Ryan SR Franklin 5:48.0 11:01.2 15
21 Terranova, Carter SR Acton-Boxborough 5:49.7 11:04.3  
22 Martin, Sam SR Weymouth 5:50.4 11:05.6 16
23 Day, Zack SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:51.5 11:07.7 17
24 Baker, Evan SR Brookline 5:52.2 11:09.2 18
25 Haverty, Patrick SR Woburn 5:52.9 11:10.5 19
26 Callahan, Andrew SR Taunton 5:53.1 11:10.9 20
27 Traynor, Sam SR Tewksbury 5:54.0 11:12.6 21
28 Lucier, David SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:55.4 11:15.3 22
29 Ames, Kevin SR Lowell 5:55.6 11:15.7 23
30 Elkhort, Ross SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:56.3 11:17.0 24
31 Boswell, Bryce SR Dartmouth 5:56.5 11:17.3  
32 Connor, Casey SR Barnstable 5:56.9 11:18.1 25
33 Callanan, Grant SR Tewksbury 5:57.9 11:20.0 26
34 Mcneilly, Nathan SR Attleboro 5:58.4 11:20.9  
35 Seybert, Samuel SR Attleboro 5:58.5 11:21.1  
36 Goodman, Jonathan SR Brookline 5:58.7 11:21.4 27
37 Dompierre, David SR Greater New Bedford RVT 5:58.8 11:21.7 28
38 Hoye, Jimmy SR Taunton 6:00.1 11:24.1 29
39 Arce, Christian SR Weymouth 6:01.0 11:25.8 30
40 DiMauro, Matt SR Woburn 6:01.4 11:26.7 31
41 Surrette, Luc SR Tewksbury 6:02.0 11:27.8 32
42 Nye, Colin SR Saint John's Prep 6:02.3 11:28.3 33
43 Chunias, Ben SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:02.4 11:28.5 34
44 Ryan, Nathan SR Barnstable 6:03.7 11:31.1 35
45 Kaufman, Tyler SR Sharon 6:03.9 11:31.4 36
46 Tabola, Matt SR North Andover 6:04.4 11:32.3 37
47 Brown, Sam SR Weymouth 6:04.6 11:32.6 38
48 Triedman, Hal SR Brookline 6:05.2 11:33.8 39
49 Picard, Austin SR New Bedford 6:05.3 11:34.1  
50 Hellard, Roger SR Xaverian Brothers 6:06.0 11:35.4 40
51 Crueger-Cain, David SR Lowell 6:06.3 11:36.0 41
52 Saganey, Richard SR Xaverian Brothers 6:06.7 11:36.8 42
53 Fischer, Alex SR Franklin 6:07.0 11:37.2 43
54 Da Silva, Filip SR Franklin 6:07.4 11:38.0 44
55 Reinemann, Luke SR Saint John's Prep 6:07.5 11:38.2 45
56 Reilly, Stephen SR Sharon 6:07.8 11:38.7 46
57 Bulger, Luke SR Saint John's Prep 6:08.3 11:39.7 47
58 Grossman, Josh SR Brookline 6:09.2 11:41.3 48
59 Chabot, Jordan SR Sharon 6:09.6 11:42.1 49
60 Lynch, Ed SR Framingham 6:09.7 11:42.4 50
61 Lisacki, Anthony SR Woburn 6:09.9 11:42.7 51
62 Kerester, James SR Oliver Ames 6:10.1 11:43.1 52
63 Pizzo, Anthony SR Peabody 6:10.2 11:43.4 53
64 Brown, Justin SR Medford 6:10.4 11:43.8  
65 Jankovic, Matija SR Brookline 6:10.6 11:44.2 54
66 Pappas, Greg SR Plymouth South 6:10.9 11:44.6 55
67 Wysong, Trevor SR Taunton 6:11.1 11:45.0 56
68 Rivera, Cristian SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:11.6 11:46.0 57
69 Belmont, Yuta SR Boston Latin School 6:11.8 11:46.4  
70 Slattery, Dillon SR Plymouth South 6:12.9 11:48.4 58
71 Machado, Matt SR Taunton 6:15.2 11:52.9 59
72 Thayer, Will SR Taunton 6:15.8 11:54.0 60
73 Whitehouse, Reilly SR Plymouth South 6:16.3 11:55.0 61
74 Mancini, Mark SR Xaverian Brothers 6:16.5 11:55.3 62
75 Nunes, Kyle SR Taunton 6:16.7 11:55.6 63
76 Goldberg, Michael SR Framingham 6:16.9 11:56.1 64
77 Riley, Kevin SR Walpole 6:17.2 11:56.7  
78 King, Kyle SR Saint John's Prep 6:18.0 11:58.2 65
79 Moynihan, Peter SR Xaverian Brothers 6:18.2 11:58.5 66
80 Fitzgibbon, Ross SR Weymouth 6:18.4 11:59.0 67
81 Hunsberger, Levi SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:18.6 11:59.4 68
82 Powers, Dan SR Saint John's Prep 6:19.7 12:01.4 69
83 Torres, Christian SR Lowell 6:20.9 12:03.7 70
84 Gadry, Justin SR Taunton 6:21.1 12:04.1 71
85 Beaton, Dan SR Weymouth 6:21.3 12:04.5 72
86 Delory, Rich SR Plymouth South 6:21.6 12:04.9 73
87 Shapiro, Jordan SR Sharon 6:21.8 12:05.3 74
88 Curtin, Brendan SR Xaverian Brothers 6:22.1 12:05.9 75
89 Keohane, Peter SR Xaverian Brothers 6:22.4 12:06.5 76
90 Giacobbe, Chris SR Weymouth 6:22.7 12:07.0 77
91 Martin, Philip SR Medford 6:23.1 12:07.9  
92 Joachim, Seth SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:23.5 12:08.5 78
93 O'Conner, Shea SR Oliver Ames 6:23.6 12:08.9 79
94 Loiselle, Daniel SR Barnstable 6:23.9 12:09.3 80
95 Milan, Rory SR Malden 6:24.6 12:10.7 81
96 King, Connor SR Taunton 6:25.4 12:12.2  
97 Goodwin, Taylor SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:25.7 12:12.8  
98 Mejia, Allan SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:26.2 12:13.8 82
99 Crowley, Cavan SR Westborough 6:26.7 12:14.6  
100 Keenan, Jason SR Whitman-Hanson 6:26.9 12:15.1  
101 Puleo, Kyle SR Tewksbury 6:27.5 12:16.2 83
102 Tretter, Tom SR Haverhill 6:28.3 12:17.7 84
103 Cullinane, Ryan SR Brookline 6:29.1 12:19.2 85
104 Nanos, Evan SR Franklin 6:31.5 12:23.8 86
105 Pham, Tri SR Malden 6:31.7 12:24.2 87
106 O'Brien, Steve SR Billerica 6:32.0 12:24.7 88
107 Goldman, George SR Sharon 6:32.1 12:25.0 89
108 Coughlin, Thomas SR Acton-Boxborough 6:32.3 12:25.4  
109 Santa-Waldron, Ruben SR Haverhill 6:33.0 12:26.6 90
110 Ryder, Andrew SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:33.4 12:27.5  
111 Lynch, Dylan SR Taunton 6:33.9 12:28.3  
112 Pratt, Ryan SR Xaverian Brothers 6:34.2 12:28.9 91
113 Hogan, Jackson SR Oliver Ames 6:34.5 12:29.4 92
114 Fried, Jordan SR Brookline 6:34.8 12:30.0  
115 Volk, Ben SR Oliver Ames 6:35.0 12:30.4 93
116 Nickerson, Andy SR Saint John's Prep 6:35.2 12:30.8 94
117 Victoria, Justin SR Franklin 6:35.4 12:31.2 95
118 DeCosta, Timothy SR Barnstable 6:35.7 12:31.8 96
119 Ottolini, Dom SR Marshfield 6:36.0 12:32.4 97
120 Sheridan, Sean SR Marshfield 6:36.4 12:33.0 98
121 Nussbaum, Jared SR Framingham 6:36.9 12:34.0 99
122 Burbic, Jackson SR Barnstable 6:37.4 12:35.0 100
123 Holden, Matt SR Methuen 6:37.8 12:35.7 101
124 Jackson, Isiah SR Marshfield 6:38.0 12:36.2 102
125 Garcia, Jared SR Marshfield 6:38.4 12:37.0 103
126 Barrett, Jesse SR Brookline 6:39.1 12:38.2  
127 Caldwell, Dane SR Franklin 6:40.6 12:41.0 104
128 Skaza, Michael SR Franklin 6:42.5 12:44.7 105
129 Ryder, William SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:43.7 12:47.0  
130 Salls, Conner SR Whitman-Hanson 6:44.2 12:47.8  
131 Burgess, John SR Haverhill 6:44.7 12:48.8 106
132 Fuhrman, Adam SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:45.4 12:50.1  
133 Wu, Jeff SR Franklin 6:45.6 12:50.6  
134 Hodge, Kyle SR Lowell 6:46.3 12:51.9 107
135 Connolly, Brendan SR Weymouth 6:46.6 12:52.4 108
136 Gordon, John SR Peabody 6:47.5 12:54.1 109
137 Deng, Victor SR Malden 6:48.1 12:55.3 110
138 Giorgianna, Hayden SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:48.2 12:55.6 111
139 O'Connel, Liam SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:48.4 12:56.0 112
140 Travers, Max SR Silver Lake 6:48.8 12:56.7  
141 Nelson, Paul SR Acton-Boxborough 6:50.8 13:00.4  
142 Holden, Lucas SR Billerica 6:51.9 13:02.5 113
143 Huynh, Ryan SR Malden 6:52.8 13:04.3 114
144 Thoms, Jared SR Weymouth 6:53.4 13:05.3  
145 Mazzoli, Spencer SR Plymouth South 6:53.7 13:05.9 115
146 Mullen, Ryan SR Peabody 6:53.9 13:06.3 116
147 Cipollini, John SR Durfee 6:54.5 13:07.5  
148 Faszewski, Cameron SR Barnstable 6:54.7 13:07.8 117
149 Weber, Patrick SR Marshfield 6:55.5 13:09.5 118
150 Long, Preston SR Oliver Ames 6:55.8 13:09.9 119
151 Roleau, David SR Haverhill 6:56.3 13:10.8 120
152 Dom, Justin SR Lowell 6:56.5 13:11.3  
153 Days, Jacob SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:57.5 13:13.3 121
154 Fili, Jared SR Methuen 6:57.7 13:13.6 122
155 Bowden, Jared SR Silver Lake 6:59.8 13:17.6  
156 Drake, Trevor SR Franklin 7:00.1 13:18.1  
157 Gupta, Ajay SR Franklin 7:00.2 13:18.4  
158 Jacques, Matt SR North Andover 7:00.7 13:19.2 123
159 Roleau, Adam SR Haverhill 7:03.3 13:24.2 124
160 Callahan, Quinton SR Taunton 7:03.8 13:25.1  
161 Klein, Cameron SR Framingham 7:05.4 13:28.2 125
162 Crowe, Nick SR Malden 7:05.9 13:29.1 126
163 Russo, Josh SR Brookline 7:06.5 13:30.2  
164 Lee, Joseph SR Brookline 7:06.6 13:30.5  
165 Uehara, Kai SR Durfee 7:07.4 13:32.0  
166 Hubbard, Trevor SR Haverhill 7:07.8 13:32.8 127
167 Foley, Rory SR Tewksbury 7:08.5 13:34.2 128
168 Ryan, Buckley SR Peabody 7:10.9 13:38.6 129
169 Simpson, Collin SR Falmouth 7:11.0 13:38.9  
170 Harrington, Seth SR Falmouth 7:11.2 13:39.2  
171 Wescott, Greg SR Billerica 7:11.7 13:40.2 130
172 Carnazzo, Michael SR Lowell 7:12.8 13:42.3  
173 Parvathaneni, Rohith SR Weymouth 7:14.6 13:45.7  
174 Roy, Ethan SR Saint John's Prep 7:15.6 13:47.5 131
175 Furtado, Kevin SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:15.8 13:47.9 132
176 Kerester, William SR Oliver Ames 7:16.5 13:49.3 133
177 Conrad, Tyler SR Peabody 7:17.1 13:50.5 134
178 Valenzuela, Jonathan SR Lowell 7:20.2 13:56.3  
179 Levitch, Jordan SR Brookline 7:22.4 14:00.4  
180 Moreau, Robert SR Franklin 7:22.7 14:01.1  
181 Nsubuga, Timothy SR Malden 7:23.1 14:01.8 135
182 Chu, Anthony SR Malden 7:24.8 14:05.2 136
183 Hur, Alexander SR Brookline 7:25.3 14:06.0  
184 Scarlett, Matthew SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:26.1 14:07.6 137
185 Shikichi, Shane SR Framingham 7:29.8 14:14.7 138
186 Higgens, Matthew SR Barnstable 7:32.0 14:18.8 139
187 Dipari, Sam SR North Andover 7:32.6 14:19.9 140
188 Pappalardo, Nate SR Barnstable 7:33.0 14:20.7  
189 Shurtleff, Adam SR Taunton 7:34.3 14:23.1  
190 Swift, Tim SR Peabody 7:35.1 14:24.6 141
191 Sturtevant, Jack SR Franklin 7:36.2 14:26.7  
192 Stanton, Richard SR Franklin 7:38.1 14:30.4  
193 Perez, Andrew SR Haverhill 7:39.1 14:32.2 142
194 Lam, Edward SR Woburn 7:39.4 14:32.9 143
195 Lam, Patrick SR Attleboro 7:40.8 14:35.5  
196 Young, Ross SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:42.4 14:38.5 144
197 Mullins, Roberts SR Peabody 7:43.7 14:40.9 145
198 Marsh, Tanner SR Oliver Ames 7:45.8 14:45.0 146
199 Desmaris, Andrew SR Lowell 7:46.4 14:46.1  
200 Duval, Adam SR Franklin 7:47.0 14:47.3  
201 Paget, Dan SR Framingham 7:48.6 14:50.3 147
202 Wilkinson, Matt SR Taunton 7:48.8 14:50.6  
203 Fidrocki, Jake SR Weymouth 7:52.7 14:58.1  
204 Motiwala, Punit SR Sharon 7:54.6 15:01.7 148
205 Damaa, George SR Medford 7:55.7 15:03.7  
206 Agnew, Will SR Barnstable 7:56.0 15:04.4  
207 Davies, James SR North Andover 7:56.6 15:05.5 149
208 Baronowski, Tom SR Methuen 7:58.7 15:09.6 150
209 Cioffi, Michael SR Oliver Ames 8:06.1 15:23.5  
210 Baird, Parker SR Barnstable 8:07.8 15:26.8  
211 Curran, Aidan SR Oliver Ames 8:09.8 15:30.6  
212 Jones, Greg SR Plymouth South 8:17.1 15:44.4 151
213 Walsh, Thomas SR Medford 8:21.0 15:51.9  
214 Stevenson, Donald SR Weymouth 8:27.1 16:03.5  
215 St. Germaine, Evan SR Franklin 8:29.3 16:07.6  
216 Saechew, Kevin SR Attleboro 8:31.0 16:10.8  
217 Hedlund, Jared SR Oliver Ames 8:31.5 16:11.8  
218 Dwyer, Daniel SR Peabody 8:40.4 16:28.7  
219 Ballerini, John SR North Andover 8:55.9 16:58.2 152
220 Wallin, Kevin SR Billerica 9:01.5 17:08.8 153
221 Brown, Matthew SR Woburn 9:39.1 18:20.2 154
Men's 3.1 Mile Run Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:25 17:05 65 6 10 12 16 21 29 43
2 1:25:34 17:06 90 1 7 13 34 35 37 50
3 1:27:39 17:31 130 22 23 27 28 30 32 36
4 1:29:18 17:51 192 4 18 44 59 67 86 111
5 1:28:37 17:43 194 2 5 26 74 87 102  
6 1:30:23 18:04 215 24 31 46 52 62 68 70
7 1:30:30 18:06 215 19 33 45 57 61 76 90
8 1:30:42 18:08 220 14 38 51 54 63 65 73
9 1:31:06 18:13 227 15 20 41 56 95 119  
10 1:31:03 18:12 236 11 48 53 60 64 75 101
11 1:32:52 18:34 297 40 49 55 71 82 83 94
12 1:32:51 18:34 319 3 69 72 79 96 98 108
13 1:36:22 19:16 394 39 77 81 93 104 114 130
14 1:37:45 19:33 428 42 85 97 99 105 113 116
15 1:38:26 19:41 431 9 88 103 109 122 134  
16 1:39:48 19:57 431 25 47 112 115 132    
17 1:38:38 19:43 435 8 80 110 117 120 131  
18 1:40:02 20:00 455 17 66 121 124 127 129  
19 1:43:32 20:42 497 58 84 91 128 136    
20 1:40:58 20:11 509 78 100 106 107 118 125 126
21 1:48:16 21:39 572 89 92 123 133 135    
Men's 3.1 Mile Run Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Carleo, Nick SR Newburyport 5:08.4 15:56.0 1
2 Hale, Peter SR Swampscott 5:09.6 15:59.7 2
3 Hogan, Paul SR Burlington 5:09.8 16:00.2 3
4 Gentile, Christian SR Melrose 5:15.6 16:18.1  
5 Lucci, Aaron SR Wakefield 5:18.3 16:26.6 4
6 Mahoney, Matthew SR Swampscott 5:21.0 16:35.1 5
7 WEGMAN, JAMES SR Sandwich 5:22.3 16:39.1 6
8 Santo, Joe SR Newburyport 5:25.0 16:47.2 7
9 Petti, Adam SR West Bridgewater 5:26.0 16:50.6 8
10 Connors, Kevin SR Arlington Catholic 5:27.6 16:55.4 9
11 DANIELS-KOCH, HENRY SR Sandwich 5:28.1 16:57.1 10
12 Merrill, Colin SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:28.9 16:59.4  
13 Enos, Ty SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:29.0 16:59.8 11
14 SILVERMAN, JAMES SR Sandwich 5:31.9 17:08.8 12
15 Orlando, Chris SR Newburyport 5:33.1 17:12.5 13
16 Seymour, Nick SR Marian 5:33.8 17:14.6  
17 Danowsky, Matt SR Bishop Feehan 5:33.9 17:15.0 14
18 Aldrich, Kevin SR Foxborough 5:34.2 17:15.8 15
19 BARRY, JAKE SR Sandwich 5:34.3 17:16.3 16
20 McWade, John SR Bourne 5:34.6 17:17.1 17
21 Geller, Jared SR Wakefield 5:36.3 17:22.3 18
22 Fowler, Nate SR Marblehead 5:36.6 17:23.4 19
23 Mazzola, Dean SR Foxborough 5:36.7 17:23.8 20
24 GUERIN, CONNOR SR Sandwich 5:37.0 17:24.7 21
25 Lanzi, Alex SR Seekonk 5:37.3 17:25.6 22
26 Salit , Matt SR Seekonk 5:37.5 17:26.3 23
27 Yoon, Chan SR Marian 5:37.7 17:26.9  
28 Brady, Michael SR Medway 5:38.2 17:28.4  
29 Farragher, Cody SR Plymouth North 5:38.6 17:29.5 24
30 Mendes, Bryan SR Bishop Fenwick 5:38.7 17:29.9 25
31 Crimmins, Samuel SR Swampscott 5:39.0 17:30.7 26
32 Mullen, Kevin SR Seekonk 5:39.9 17:33.5 27
33 Salit , Bryan SR Seekonk 5:40.0 17:33.9 28
34 Barnatchez, Keith SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:40.2 17:34.6  
35 KOREN, SHON SR Sandwich 5:41.0 17:37.1 29
36 Salit , Tim SR Seekonk 5:42.2 17:40.6 30
37 McNeely, Kevin SR Plymouth North 5:42.7 17:42.3 31
38 Mullen, Brendan SR Seekonk 5:44.3 17:47.3 32
39 Rodts, Christopher SR Marblehead 5:44.5 17:47.9 33
40 Molvar, Joseph SR Newburyport 5:44.7 17:48.5 34
41 Englehart, Tim SR Newburyport 5:45.2 17:50.0 35
42 Feighery , Andrew SR Seekonk 5:45.3 17:50.4 36
43 Updike, Sawyer SR Newburyport 5:45.4 17:50.8 37
44 Morley, Frank SR Bishop Feehan 5:45.7 17:51.5 38
45 Conlon, Seamus SR Manchester Essex 5:46.0 17:52.5 39
46 Boyd, Jack SR Holliston 5:47.8 17:58.2 40
47 Clark, Billy SR Foxborough 5:48.5 18:00.2 41
48 Drinkwater, Andrew SR Lynnfield 5:49.0 18:01.7 42
49 MCCARTNEY, IAN SR Sandwich 5:49.1 18:02.1 43
50 Sheehan, Michael SR Wakefield 5:50.7 18:07.1 44
51 Howard, John SR Marblehead 5:50.8 18:07.4 45
52 Andrews, Alek SR Plymouth North 5:51.7 18:10.1 46
53 Deschenes, Daniel SR Bishop Fenwick 5:52.7 18:13.3 47
54 Varney, Michael SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:53.0 18:14.1 48
55 Glazebrook, Mike SR Holliston 5:53.2 18:14.9 49
56 Johnson, Ayodeji SR Marian 5:53.4 18:15.5  
57 Ficht, Gabriel SR Newburyport 5:54.5 18:18.9 50
58 Poholek, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 5:55.1 18:20.6 51
59 Shannon, Nate SR Plymouth North 5:55.3 18:21.3 52
60 McGlynn, Andrew SR Medway 5:55.8 18:22.9  
61 Foelsche, Alden SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:57.6 18:28.4 53
62 Anastos, Christos SR Bishop Feehan 5:58.7 18:31.8 54
63 Leonard, Ryan SR Holliston 5:58.8 18:32.2 55
64 Downs, Zach SR Foxborough 5:58.9 18:32.6 56
65 Carr, Nicholas SR Marblehead 5:59.1 18:33.1 57
66 Medeiros-Sweet, Connor SR Old Rochester 5:59.3 18:33.8 58
67 McNall, Chris SR Wakefield 6:00.0 18:36.0 59
68 Fleet , Jon SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:00.2 18:36.4 60
69 Wigglesworth, Christopher SR Marblehead 6:00.8 18:38.4 61
70 Woolson, Riley SR Plymouth North 6:01.3 18:40.0 62
71 Lynch, Brendan SR Bishop Feehan 6:02.6 18:44.0 63
72 Davis , Bobby SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:02.9 18:45.0 64
73 Badlissi, George SR Bishop Feehan 6:03.0 18:45.3 65
74 Throop, Keegan SR Bourne 6:03.4 18:46.4 66
75 Bucchieri, Stefan SR Wakefield 6:03.5 18:46.7 67
76 Bambrick, Mike SR Plymouth North 6:04.3 18:49.1 68
77 Steinbach, Mark SR Burlington 6:04.6 18:50.2 69
78 Campanale, Nick SR Plymouth North 6:05.0 18:51.5 70
79 Hayes, Cam SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:05.5 18:52.9  
80 Harris, Ethan SR Holliston 6:05.6 18:53.2 71
81 Sunnerberg, Tim SR Burlington 6:05.8 18:54.0 72
82 Legg, Tim SR Bishop Feehan 6:06.4 18:55.6 73
83 McLaughlin, Robert SR Swampscott 6:06.6 18:56.5 74
84 Louro, Nate SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:10.4 19:08.1 75
85 Hollister, Hillman SR Marblehead 6:10.8 19:09.3 76
86 Rajunas, Eric SR Manchester Essex 6:10.9 19:09.7 77
87 Auwerda, Sam SR Triton 6:11.1 19:10.2 78
88 O'Connor, Kevin SR Burlington 6:11.6 19:11.7 79
89 Healy, Shane SR West Bridgewater 6:11.9 19:12.6 80
90 Fackre, Campbell SR Manchester Essex 6:12.1 19:13.3 81
91 Doyle, Liam SR Holliston 6:12.4 19:14.5 82
92 Stevens, Dan SR Holliston 6:12.7 19:15.4 83
93 Murolo, Fred SR Old Rochester 6:13.6 19:18.1 84
94 Kerr, Andrew SR Tri-County RVT 6:15.0 19:22.4  
95 Johnson, Sam SR Lynnfield 6:15.2 19:22.9 85
96 O'Connell, Timothy SR Wakefield 6:17.2 19:29.2 86
97 Drown, Zachary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:18.4 19:32.9  
98 Scibelli, Marco SR Swampscott 6:19.4 19:36.2 87
99 O'Connell, Brendon SR Arlington Catholic 6:20.9 19:40.7 88
100 Clougher, Jake SR Pope John Paul II 6:21.2 19:41.5 89
101 Wheeler, Graham SR Marblehead 6:21.4 19:42.3 90
102 Lavoi, Tom SR Old Rochester 6:21.7 19:43.1 91
103 Donohoe, Jack SR Pope John Paul II 6:23.7 19:49.5 92
104 Davis, Charlie SR Manchester Essex 6:24.1 19:50.7 93
105 Murphy, Eric SR Holliston 6:25.2 19:54.1 94
106 O'Toole, Tim SR Foxborough 6:25.4 19:54.7 95
107 Taranto, Tom SR Burlington 6:25.7 19:55.6 96
108 Kartsounis, George SR Lynnfield 6:26.1 19:56.8 97
109 Sheremet, Alex SR Sturgis West Charter 6:26.6 19:58.3  
110 Humphreys, Mike SR Burlington 6:26.9 19:59.1 98
111 Fogarty, Harry SR Lynnfield 6:29.1 20:06.2 99
112 Spillane, Collin SR Tri-County RVT 6:29.8 20:08.4  
113 Collins, Drew SR Triton 6:30.1 20:09.1 100
114 O'Connell, Craig SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:30.2 20:09.6 101
115 King, John SR Swampscott 6:30.4 20:10.1 102
116 Canniff, Nick SR Arlington Catholic 6:30.6 20:10.6 103
117 Trant, Tyler SR Stoneham 6:30.7 20:11.2  
118 Evans, Nathan SR Manchester Essex 6:32.6 20:16.9 104
119 Davidson, Chase SR Lynnfield 6:33.1 20:18.4 105
120 Hunt, Dmitri SR Triton 6:33.7 20:20.5 106
121 Kent, Ryan SR Triton 6:34.1 20:21.8 107
122 Rush, Ian SR Burlington 6:34.3 20:22.3 108
123 Lucas, David SR Tri-County RVT 6:34.5 20:22.9  
124 Ford, Nick SR Stoneham 6:34.9 20:24.0  
125 Woods, Matt SR Arlington Catholic 6:35.7 20:26.6 109
126 Ross, Jason SR West Bridgewater 6:36.4 20:28.8 110
127 Hill, Nicholas SR Wakefield 6:37.5 20:32.2 111
128 Tambini, Nicholas SR Bishop Fenwick 6:37.7 20:32.8 112
129 MacLellan, Anthony SR Tri-County RVT 6:38.8 20:36.2  
130 McHugh, Sean SR Lynnfield 6:40.6 20:41.7 113
131 Reid, David SR Manchester Essex 6:41.7 20:45.2 114
132 DiGuilio, James SR Bishop Fenwick 6:42.0 20:46.2 115
133 Juliano, Alex SR Lynnfield 6:44.1 20:52.6 116
134 Freitas, Chris SR West Bridgewater 6:45.2 20:56.2 117
135 McCaffrey, Will SR Triton 6:45.4 20:56.7 118
136 Gygi, Jeremy SR Foxborough 6:48.3 21:05.6 119
137 Keenan, Jon SR West Bridgewater 6:49.9 21:10.5 120
138 Cirillo, Louis SR Bourne 6:50.4 21:12.1 121
139 Daly, Bryan SR Arlington Catholic 6:50.7 21:13.1 122
140 Burke, Dan SR Sturgis West Charter 6:51.3 21:15.0  
141 Vaughn, Evan SR Pope John Paul II 6:52.0 21:17.2 123
142 Moylan, John SR Bourne 6:52.4 21:18.3 124
143 Eaton, Jake SR Triton 6:53.0 21:20.1 125
144 Langille, Patrick SR Medway 6:53.1 21:20.4  
145 Theberge, Mike SR Triton 6:53.7 21:22.2 126
146 Morgan, Ian SR Bourne 6:55.7 21:28.5 127
147 Tranfaglia, Brian SR Old Rochester 6:56.0 21:29.4 128
148 Stoll, Tommy SR Bourne 6:59.4 21:40.1 129
149 Senay, Connor SR Manchester Essex 7:02.0 21:48.2 130
150 Way, Tobias SR Sturgis West Charter 7:03.0 21:51.2  
151 Carlson, Jack SR Manchester Essex 7:03.8 21:53.5  
152 MacLellan, Neil SR West Bridgewater 7:07.5 22:05.3 131
153 Lessard, Andrew SR Bishop Fenwick 7:20.8 22:46.4 132
154 Knell, Brian SR Pope John Paul II 7:27.9 23:08.3 133
155 Kumar, Mike SR Arlington Catholic 7:35.8 23:32.8 134
156 Vaughn, Alec SR Pope John Paul II 7:51.2 24:20.6 135
157 Gonsalves, Tim SR Old Rochester 7:53.6 24:28.2 136
158 O'Connell, Danny SR Sturgis West Charter 9:47.3 30:20.6  
Men's 3.1 Mile Run JV D 1&2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lowell 1:29:03 17:48 40 1 3 6 10 20 22 23
2 1:30:48 18:09 89 13 15 17 18 26 31 53
3 1:32:17 18:27 172 9 14 16 33 100 181 265
4 1:32:59 18:35 184 5 19 48 51 61 69 79
5 1:33:29 18:41 206 21 35 40 54 56 57 59
6 1:33:38 18:43 213 27 30 39 49 68 121 125
7 1:33:31 18:42 217 11 29 38 52 87 115 129
8 1:33:38 18:43 219 8 41 42 55 73 77 113
9 1:33:33 18:42 249 2 7 62 88 90 112 219
10 1:35:13 19:02 300 32 45 60 78 85 104 119
11 1:35:23 19:04 305 24 47 71 80 83 102 116
12 1:36:09 19:13 373 34 46 66 76 151 156 171
13 1:36:42 19:20 416 12 91 99 105 109 127 132
14 1:37:50 19:34 488 36 95 110 111 136 288  
15 1:38:10 19:38 500 65 75 81 131 148 184 190
16 1:38:22 19:40 531 37 70 89 141 194 201 231
17 1:38:18 19:39 534 25 50 97 130 232 319  
18 1:38:59 19:47 561 58 92 133 135 143 252 297
19 1:38:31 19:42 574 4 84 128 169 189 267 311
20 1:39:45 19:57 615 98 108 123 134 152 209 226
21 1:40:53 20:10 705 96 126 140 164 179 261  
22 1:40:49 20:09 710 74 101 149 162 224 237 246
23 1:41:23 20:16 751 82 139 167 177 186 211 220
24 1:41:24 20:16 760 72 145 161 180 202 229 255
25 1:41:44 20:20 784 93 155 159 185 192 197 227
26 1:41:57 20:23 786 63 106 122 238 257    
27 Woburn 1:42:18 20:27 815 94 142 163 206 210 215 217
28 1:44:31 20:54 816 28 86 103 286 313 315 321
29 1:42:34 20:30 844 67 154 191 193 239 258 283
30 1:42:32 20:30 845 120 166 172 188 199 235 243
31 1:42:42 20:32 858 107 158 182 204 207 218 263
32 1:42:44 20:32 858 137 138 175 196 212 236 271
33 1:42:58 20:35 884 150 165 174 195 200 230 289
34 1:43:13 20:38 886 114 117 173 228 254 285  
35 1:44:23 20:52 957 43 147 245 249 273 303 316
36 1:44:35 20:55 961 64 176 183 264 274 299 304
37 1:44:32 20:54 978 124 168 208 216 262 287 290
38 1:45:21 21:04 1040 153 187 205 223 272 294  
39 1:46:46 21:21 1125 160 198 222 270 275 276 298
40 1:47:05 21:25 1128 118 214 248 268 280 307 326
41 1:46:21 21:16 1137 178 221 234 251 253 292 314
42 1:49:06 21:49 1152 44 240 277 279 312 317  
43 1:46:55 21:23 1173 213 225 233 242 260    
44 1:49:57 21:59 1181 144 157 269 305 306 325  
45 1:48:34 21:42 1192 170 203 241 278 300 302  
46 1:50:08 22:01 1325 244 247 259 282 293 295 296
47 Falmouth 1:58:55 23:47 1363 146 281 291 322 323    
48 1:53:36 22:43 1409 250 256 284 309 310 318  
49 2:02:34 24:30 1519 266 301 308 320 324    
Men's 3.1 Mile Run JV D 1&2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fowler, Matt SR Lowell 5:36.3 17:22.3 1
2 Vitale, Ben SR Acton-Boxborough 5:38.9 17:30.4 2
3 Ames, Ryan SR Lowell 5:42.0 17:40.2 3
4 Darrigo, Anthony SR Tewksbury 5:44.4 17:47.7 4
5 Vye, Max SR Newburyport 5:45.2 17:50.0 5
6 Gilman, Brandon SR Lowell 5:45.4 17:50.7 6
7 Davis, Rob SR Acton-Boxborough 5:46.4 17:53.8 7
8 Cosgrove, Danny SR Masconomet 5:46.7 17:54.7 8
9 Accardi , Nick SR Seekonk 5:46.9 17:55.4 9
10 Andrews, Anthony SR Lowell 5:47.9 17:58.5 10
11 Leonard, Drew SR Xaverian Brothers 5:48.0 17:58.8 11
12 D'Agostino, Emmanuel SR Brookline 5:49.0 18:01.7 12
13 Duffey, Paul SR Whitman-Hanson 5:49.6 18:03.8  
14 Goodrick, Luke SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:50.0 18:04.8 13
15 Pickett , Brendan SR Seekonk 5:50.1 18:05.1 14
16 Cadogan, Kevin SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:50.2 18:05.4 15
17 Brown , Nate SR Seekonk 5:50.7 18:07.0 16
18 Achley, Nick SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:50.0 18:08.1 17
19 Fitzpatrick, Devon SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:51.1 18:08.4 18
20 Newfell, Tyler SR Newburyport 5:51.7 18:10.1 19
21 Gonzalez, Luis SR Lowell 5:52.4 18:12.5 20
22 Jacob, Starck SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 5:52.9 18:13.8  
23 Osowski, Stephen SR Oliver Ames 5:53.2 18:14.7 21
24 Richards, Tyler SR Lowell 5:54.2 18:17.9 22
25 Dolan, Nicholas SR Lowell 5:54.3 18:18.2 23
26 Feeney, Seamus SR Marshfield 5:55.2 18:21.1 24
27 Aiello, Cameron SR Billerica 5:55.4 18:21.6 25
28 Faucher, Gabriel SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:55.6 18:22.3 26
29 Single, Andrew SR Walpole 5:55.9 18:23.3 27
30 Kassabian, Michael SR Old Rochester 5:56.2 18:24.3 28
31 Lawlor, Jiggs SR Xaverian Brothers 5:56.5 18:24.9 29
32 Connell, Pat SR Walpole 5:56.6 18:25.4 30
33 Roberge, Felix SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:56.7 18:25.7 31
34 Vieira, Manny SR Peabody 5:56.9 18:26.4 32
35 Cloutier, Zack SR Methuen 5:58.1 18:29.9  
36 Montijo, Andrew SR Seekonk 5:58.3 18:30.5 33
37 Singh, Siddhath SR Sharon 5:58.4 18:31.0 34
38 Pressey, Cameron SR Oliver Ames 5:58.6 18:31.7 35
39 Shurtleff, Nick SR Taunton 5:58.8 18:32.2 36
40 Allen, Tate SR Duxbury 6:00.7 18:38.0 37
41 McCarthy, Andrew SR Lowell 6:01.1 18:39.4  
42 Navin, John SR Xaverian Brothers 6:01.2 18:39.7 38
43 Van Der Linden, Mike SR Walpole 6:01.4 18:40.3 39
44 Skinner, Thomas SR Lowell 6:01.6 18:40.7  
45 Lane, James SR Oliver Ames 6:01.7 18:41.0 40
46 Hayden, Rocky SR Masconomet 6:01.8 18:41.6 41
47 Archetto, Peter SR Blackstone-Millville 6:02.1 18:42.3  
48 Guarino, Peter SR Masconomet 6:03.0 18:45.1 42
49 Cushing, Todd SR Plymouth North 6:04.9 18:51.0 43
50 Demers, Sam SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:05.0 18:51.3 44
51 Ricci, Michael SR Peabody 6:05.3 18:52.3 45
52 Stoller, Ben SR Sharon 6:05.9 18:54.1 46
53 Schopperle, Reed SR Marshfield 6:06.2 18:55.0 47
54 Healey, Jared SR Newburyport 6:06.4 18:55.8 48
55 Culhane, Nick SR Walpole 6:06.5 18:56.2 49
56 Healey, Alex SR Billerica 6:06.6 18:56.5 50
57 Williams, Graham SR Newburyport 6:07.0 18:57.7 51
58 Lacman, Steve SR Xaverian Brothers 6:07.2 18:58.1 52
59 STARCK, ZACH SR Sandwich 6:07.3 18:58.4  
60 Adams, Nick SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:07.8 19:00.0 53
61 Zolotarevsky, Zachary SR Oliver Ames 6:07.8 19:00.2 54
62 Onufry, Erik SR Masconomet 6:08.2 19:01.4 55
63 Naughton, Christopher SR Oliver Ames 6:08.4 19:01.9 56
64 Wertz, Richard SR Oliver Ames 6:08.7 19:02.8 57
65 Borges, Kenneth SR Fairhaven 6:08.9 19:03.6 58
66 Greene, Austin SR Oliver Ames 6:09.1 19:04.0 59
67 Chalifor, Adam SR Peabody 6:09.5 19:05.5 60
68 Nutter, James SR Newburyport 6:09.8 19:06.2 61
69 O'Brien, Matt SR Acton-Boxborough 6:10.0 19:06.9 62
70 Ye, Jonathan SR Malden 6:10.1 19:07.3 63
71 Leppo, Matt SR Oliver Ames 6:10.3 19:07.8  
72 McKenna, Jake SR Plymouth South 6:10.4 19:08.3 64
73 Bradley, Louis SR Franklin 6:10.8 19:09.3 65
74 Tollefson, Byron SR Sharon 6:11.2 19:10.6 66
75 McNamara, Connor SR Blackstone-Millville 6:11.4 19:11.1  
76 LaScalia, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:11.5 19:11.5  
77 Kupperstein, Samuel SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:11.6 19:12.0  
78 MIzzoni, Craig SR Pembroke 6:11.8 19:12.3 67
79 Connors, Ryan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:11.9 19:12.8  
80 Fraser, Alex SR Walpole 6:12.1 19:13.4 68
81 Landergan, Mark SR Newburyport 6:12.2 19:13.8 69
82 Stewart, Alec SR Duxbury 6:12.4 19:14.3 70
83 Shoenthaler, Justin SR Marshfield 6:12.6 19:15.0 71
84 Castro, Matthew SR Bishop Feehan 6:12.8 19:15.5 72
85 Gilfeather, Charlie SR Masconomet 6:12.9 19:15.9 73
86 Duggan, Matt SR Weymouth 6:13.0 19:16.3 74
87 Olsson, Francis SR Franklin 6:13.2 19:16.7 75
88 Phonboon, Pittayut SR Sharon 6:13.4 19:17.4 76
89 Mudgett, Matt SR Masconomet 6:13.7 19:18.3 77
90 Owusu, Michael SR Lowell 6:14.0 19:19.2  
91 Todisco, Colby SR Peabody 6:14.2 19:20.0 78
92 Cullinan, Brian SR Newburyport 6:14.7 19:21.5 79
93 WALLACE, IAN SR Sandwich 6:14.9 19:22.2  
94 Grable, Kyle SR Marshfield 6:16.0 19:25.5 80
95 Cerier, Thomas SR Franklin 6:16.2 19:26.2 81
96 Sullivan, James SR North Andover 6:16.4 19:26.8 82
97 Parnell, Kenny SR Marshfield 6:16.6 19:27.4 83
98 Rosmarinofski, Dominic SR Tewksbury 6:16.8 19:28.0 84
99 Malin, Ben SR Oliver Ames 6:16.9 19:28.3  
100 Mattew, Zachary SR Peabody 6:17.1 19:29.0 85
101 Midwood, Mitchell SR Old Rochester 6:17.4 19:29.7 86
102 Spinard, Pat SR Xaverian Brothers 6:17.5 19:30.2 87
103 Vicik, Mark SR Acton-Boxborough 6:17.6 19:30.5 88
104 Joachim, Zachary SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:17.7 19:30.8  
105 Feeney, Craig SR Duxbury 6:17.8 19:31.2 89
106 Shelley, Matt SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:18.0 19:31.6  
107 Lowe, Rory SR Acton-Boxborough 6:18.1 19:32.0 90
108 Le, Andrew SR Methuen 6:18.2 19:32.4  
109 Costolloe, Ollie SR Brookline 6:18.4 19:32.9 91
110 Cass, Ray SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:18.6 19:33.5  
111 Guillotte, Seth SR Fairhaven 6:18.8 19:34.1 92
112 glazebrook, ed SR Holliston 6:18.9 19:34.6 93
113 Short, Ryan SR Newburyport 6:19.5 19:36.5  
114 Hibbard, Ron SR Woburn 6:19.7 19:37.1 94
115 Schrama, Dylan SR Taunton 6:19.9 19:37.5 95
116 Chilinski, John SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:20.1 19:38.1 96
117 Wallin, Jeff SR Billerica 6:20.2 19:38.6 97
118 Condon, Patrick SR Dartmouth 6:20.4 19:39.0 98
119 Amrien, Conor SR Brookline 6:20.5 19:39.3 99
120 Gregorek , Pat SR Seekonk 6:20.6 19:39.7 100
121 Young, Max SR Weymouth 6:20.7 19:40.2 101
122 McManus, Kevin SR Marshfield 6:20.9 19:40.6 102
123 Friedman, Alex SR Old Rochester 6:21.0 19:41.1 103
124 Marshall, Jacon SR Peabody 6:21.2 19:41.7 104
125 Grobstein, Ben SR Brookline 6:21.6 19:42.8 105
126 Chen, Justin SR Malden 6:21.8 19:43.5 106
127 Raposo, Colin SR Burlington 6:22.0 19:44.0 107
128 Biron, Ethan SR Dartmouth 6:22.2 19:44.8 108
129 Dumont, Nicolas SR Durfee 6:22.4 19:45.4  
130 Chien, Peter SR Brookline 6:22.7 19:46.2 109
131 Quinn, Brian SR Taunton 6:22.9 19:46.8 110
132 Maxime, Farnel SR Taunton 6:23.1 19:47.5 111
133 Mitchell, Will SR Acton-Boxborough 6:23.3 19:48.2 112
134 Casey, Owen SR Masconomet 6:23.7 19:49.5 113
135 Hazel, Jacob SR Oliver Ames 6:24.0 19:50.4  
136 O'Conell, Tom SR Braintree 6:24.2 19:50.8 114
137 Thibeault, Matthew SR Oliver Ames 6:24.3 19:51.1  
138 Landergan, Robert SR Newburyport 6:24.4 19:51.5  
139 Hauser, Matt SR Xaverian Brothers 6:25.2 19:53.9 115
140 Jayne, Michael SR Newburyport 6:25.3 19:54.2  
141 Feeney, Sean SR Marshfield 6:25.5 19:54.9 116
142 Desmond, Dave SR Braintree 6:25.6 19:55.4 117
143 Potash, Jordan SR Oliver Ames 6:25.8 19:55.8  
144 Bowhill, William SR Framingham 6:25.9 19:56.1 118
145 Theum, Urban SR Lowell 6:26.0 19:56.5  
146 Shashaty, Nick SR Peabody 6:26.1 19:56.8 119
147 Pavlovich, Ross SR Marblehead 6:26.4 19:57.8 120
148 Kelleher, Bryan SR Walpole 6:26.6 19:58.3 121
149 Kelley, David SR Malden 6:26.8 19:59.1 122
150 Machado, Christian SR Dartmouth 6:27.0 19:59.6 123
151 Nguyen, Paul SR Medford 6:27.1 19:59.9 124
152 Barajas, Chris SR Walpole 6:27.2 20:00.2 125
153 Jones, Sawyer SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:27.3 20:00.7 126
154 Fehrnstrom, Jason SR Brookline 6:27.5 20:01.1 127
155 Charbonneau, Mike SR Tewksbury 6:27.6 20:01.4 128
156 Deberges, AJ SR Xaverian Brothers 6:27.7 20:01.8 129
157 Donovan, Jack SR Marshfield 6:27.8 20:02.1  
158 Jhaveri, Prit SR Billerica 6:28.0 20:02.8 130
159 Barry, Aidan SR Franklin 6:28.3 20:03.5 131
160 Rhodes, Nicky SR Brookline 6:28.4 20:03.9 132
161 Borges, Justin SR Fairhaven 6:28.5 20:04.3 133
162 Karakaedos, Jason SR Peabody 6:28.6 20:04.7  
163 Kelly, Seth SR Dartmouth 6:28.8 20:05.1 134
164 Lewis, Craig SR Fairhaven 6:28.9 20:05.5 135
165 Goodman, Eli SR Brookline 6:29.0 20:05.9  
166 Garcia, Jon SR Taunton 6:29.2 20:06.3 136
167 Schwartz, Garrett SR Oliver Ames 6:29.5 20:07.4  
168 Balleza, Alex SR Swampscott 6:29.8 20:08.3 137
169 Dishman, Jack SR Swampscott 6:30.1 20:09.1 138
170 Stoudt, Joe SR North Andover 6:30.3 20:09.8 139
171 Andrade, Zach SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:30.5 20:10.4 140
172 Myette, Cameron SR Duxbury 6:30.6 20:10.9 141
173 Brodeur, Alex SR Woburn 6:30.8 20:11.4 142
174 Gadbois, Grant SR Fairhaven 6:31.0 20:11.9 143
175 Abreau, Kelvin SR Lawrence 6:31.1 20:12.4 144
176 Majkia, Jordan SR Bishop Feehan 6:31.3 20:12.9 145
177 Kelly, Zack SR Falmouth 6:31.5 20:13.5 146
178 Marchetti, John SR Marshfield 6:31.6 20:14.0  
179 Maia, Zachary SR Lowell 6:31.8 20:14.3  
180 Schena, Josh SR Plymouth North 6:31.9 20:14.8 147
181 Pinkham, Nate SR Franklin 6:32.0 20:15.2 148
182 Tilton, Cody SR Weymouth 6:32.2 20:15.7 149
183 Coen, Declan SR Walpole 6:32.3 20:15.9  
184 McKay, Dan SR Westborough 6:32.4 20:16.2 150
185 Singh, Neel SR Sharon 6:32.4 20:16.5 151
186 Ajayi, Isaiah SR Lowell 6:32.6 20:17.0  
187 Banerjee, Arjun SR Dartmouth 6:32.7 20:17.2 152
188 Newman, Tim SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:32.9 20:17.8  
189 Clark, Benjamin SR New Bedford 6:33.1 20:18.6 153
190 Scroggins, Pierce SR Pembroke 6:33.4 20:19.5 154
191 Hathaway, Jacob SR Holliston 6:33.5 20:19.9 155
192 Sances, Tom SR Barnstable 6:33.6 20:20.1  
193 Meserve, Adam SR Sharon 6:33.7 20:20.4 156
194 Pimental, Marino SR Lawrence 6:33.8 20:20.7 157
195 Carew, Brian SR Burlington 6:34.0 20:21.4 158
196 Scott, Sam SR Holliston 6:34.1 20:21.7 159
197 McGlashen, Ryan SR Haverhill 6:34.3 20:22.1 160
198 You, Jonathon SR Brookline 6:34.4 20:22.4  
199 Mullen, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 6:34.4 20:22.7 161
200 Splain, Bryan SR Silver Lake 6:34.7 20:23.3  
201 Kipp, James SR Newburyport 6:34.8 20:23.8  
202 Kent, Tyler SR Oliver Ames 6:34.9 20:24.1  
203 LaBrosse, Connor SR Oliver Ames 6:35.0 20:24.3  
204 McCue, Tim SR Weymouth 6:35.1 20:24.7 162
205 Lundin, Chris SR Woburn 6:35.7 20:26.7 163
206 Coute, Tom SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:35.9 20:27.3 164
207 Shabazi, Kia SR Brookline 6:36.3 20:28.3  
208 Cunningham, Ryan SR Westborough 6:36.4 20:28.6 165
209 Dunleavy, Ethan SR Marblehead 6:36.5 20:28.9 166
210 Henningson, Conor SR North Andover 6:36.6 20:29.2 167
211 Beckshaw, Matthew SR Medford 6:36.7 20:29.6 168
212 Milne, Max SR Silver Lake 6:36.8 20:29.9  
213 Cocca, Matt SR Tewksbury 6:36.9 20:30.2 169
214 Liberzon, Ariel SR Brookline 6:37.0 20:30.5  
215 Sathish, Tarun SR Brookline 6:37.1 20:30.9  
216 Matos, Jared SR Wakefield 6:37.2 20:31.2 170
217 Peltz, Ben SR Sharon 6:37.3 20:31.6 171
218 Jackson, Graham SR Marblehead 6:37.5 20:32.0 172
219 Coyne, Mike SR Braintree 6:37.6 20:32.3 173
220 Lazarine, Ben SR Westborough 6:37.7 20:32.9 174
221 Powell, Jacob SR Swampscott 6:37.9 20:33.4 175
222 Disher, Conor SR Plymouth South 6:38.2 20:34.2 176
223 HEMINGWAY, JAMES SR Sandwich 6:38.4 20:34.8  
224 Landergan, John SR Newburyport 6:38.7 20:36.0  
225 McCrill, Tom SR North Andover 6:38.9 20:36.6 177
226 Duford, Brandon SR Triton 6:39.1 20:37.1 178
227 Knell, Christopher SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:39.3 20:37.6 179
228 Abdow, Jason SR Bishop Feehan 6:39.4 20:38.1 180
229 Oliveira, Mike SR Seekonk 6:39.6 20:38.6 181
230 Salina, Eric SR Burlington 6:39.9 20:39.5 182
231 Nick, Macfarland SR Plymouth South 6:40.0 20:40.0 183
232 Linne, Jared SR Franklin 6:40.2 20:40.6 184
233 Cahill, Ryan SR Holliston 6:40.4 20:41.1 185
234 Hardy, Ross SR North Andover 6:40.5 20:41.5 186
235 Carreiro, Jac SR New Bedford 6:40.7 20:41.9 187
236 Long, Joshua SR Whitman-Hanson 6:40.8 20:42.3  
237 Howard, Joe SR Marblehead 6:40.9 20:42.7 188
238 Band, Jonathan SR Peabody 6:41.1 20:43.2  
239 Scopa, Adam SR Tewksbury 6:41.4 20:44.1 189
240 Bond, Conor SR Franklin 6:41.5 20:44.6 190
241 Clayton, William SR Newburyport 6:41.7 20:45.1  
242 Mattie, Josh SR Pembroke 6:41.8 20:45.6 191
243 Morley, John SR Oliver Ames 6:42.1 20:46.4  
244 Datz, Tanner SR Holliston 6:42.3 20:47.0 192
245 Hoare, Tom SR Pembroke 6:42.5 20:47.7 193
246 Stansel, Sam SR Newburyport 6:42.7 20:48.2  
247 Ruff, C.J. SR Duxbury 6:42.8 20:48.5 194
248 Fadel, Gabe SR Lynnfield 6:43.0 20:49.1  
249 Prasad, Vishnu SR Westborough 6:43.1 20:49.5 195
250 Dandreo, Chris SR Swampscott 6:43.3 20:50.0 196
251 Meltzer, Adam SR Holliston 6:43.4 20:50.4 197
252 Zuber, Nick SR Haverhill 6:43.5 20:50.8 198
253 Witherell, Nate SR Marblehead 6:43.7 20:51.3 199
254 Murphy, Brendan SR Westborough 6:43.9 20:51.8 200
255 Rose, Dylan SR Oliver Ames 6:44.0 20:52.2  
256 Lui-Krason, George SR Boston Latin School 6:44.1 20:52.6  
257 Maglio, Joseph SR Oliver Ames 6:44.3 20:53.1  
258 O'Rourke, Kevin SR Duxbury 6:44.8 20:54.7 201
259 Shropshire, Clay SR Franklin 6:45.0 20:55.3  
260 Fournier, Ben SR Bishop Feehan 6:45.1 20:55.8 202
261 Vozella, Robert SR Wakefield 6:45.3 20:56.4 203
262 Murphy, Sean SR Burlington 6:45.5 20:56.9 204
263 Amado, Andrew SR New Bedford 6:45.7 20:57.4 205
264 Holbrook, Dan SR Newburyport 6:45.9 20:58.0  
265 Aikens-Kinney, Connor SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:46.0 20:58.6  
266 Claflin, Andrew SR Woburn 6:46.5 21:00.0 206
267 Swanson, Matthew SR Burlington 6:46.7 21:00.6 207
268 Rao, Varun SR Sharon 6:46.8 21:01.1  
269 Beck, Matt SR Oliver Ames 6:47.0 21:01.5  
270 Andrew, Eric SR Medford 6:47.1 21:02.0 208
271 Singh, Nikhilesh SR Sharon 6:47.2 21:02.4  
272 Davis, Evan SR Dartmouth 6:47.4 21:02.8 209
273 Monks, Nick SR Woburn 6:47.5 21:03.2 210
274 Burns, Ian SR North Andover 6:47.7 21:03.7 211
275 Conti, Noah SR Swampscott 6:47.8 21:04.2 212
276 Spiro, Jeremy SR Brookline 6:48.0 21:04.6  
277 McKinney , Jamie SR Foxborough 6:48.2 21:05.2 213
278 Waldon, Chris SR Framingham 6:48.3 21:05.7 214
279 Ryan, Mike SR Woburn 6:48.5 21:06.2 215
280 Donahue, Conor SR Medford 6:48.6 21:06.6 216
281 Diaz, Juan SR Woburn 6:48.8 21:07.1 217
282 D'Angelo, Matt SR Newburyport 6:49.0 21:07.7  
283 O'Connell, Brian SR Burlington 6:49.2 21:08.3 218
284 Collins, Drew SR Acton-Boxborough 6:49.3 21:08.8 219
285 Chicko, Frank SR North Andover 6:49.5 21:09.3 220
286 Horgan, Dan SR Triton 6:49.8 21:10.2 221
287 Chase, Ryan SR Oliver Ames 6:49.9 21:10.7  
288 Clark, Erik SR Haverhill 6:50.1 21:11.2 222
289 Lima, Michael SR New Bedford 6:50.3 21:11.7 223
290 Pinsky, Sam SR Brookline 6:50.4 21:12.2  
291 Cropper, Charles SR Franklin 6:50.6 21:12.8  
292 Carroll, Will SR Weymouth 6:50.8 21:13.3 224
293 Smith, Mathew SR Foxborough 6:51.0 21:13.9 225
294 Mello, Andrew SR Dartmouth 6:51.1 21:14.5 226
295 Lewin, Benjamin SR Franklin 6:51.3 21:15.0  
296 McCallum, Luke SR Holliston 6:51.6 21:15.9 227
297 Hamilton, Matt SR Braintree 6:51.8 21:16.4 228
298 Beagan, Brian SR Bishop Feehan 6:52.2 21:17.7 229
299 Flynn, Teddy SR Holliston 6:52.3 21:18.1  
300 Reske, Joel SR Westborough 6:52.5 21:18.7 230
301 Dunne, Mike SR Duxbury 6:52.6 21:19.1 231
302 Pelleriti, Michael SR Billerica 6:52.7 21:19.4 232
303 Pascucci , Luke SR Foxborough 6:52.9 21:19.9 233
304 Barry, Chris SR Triton 6:53.0 21:20.2 234
305 Grader, Zach SR Marblehead 6:53.2 21:20.7 235
306 Thompson, Jamie SR Newburyport 6:53.3 21:21.3  
307 Woodcock, Evan SR Franklin 6:53.7 21:22.3  
308 Driscoll, Robert SR Swampscott 6:53.9 21:23.0 236
309 Gallant, Josh SR Weymouth 6:54.1 21:23.6 237
310 Reilly, Cameron SR Blackstone-Millville 6:54.3 21:24.4  
311 Kofman, Joe SR Sharon 6:54.8 21:25.8  
312 O'Dea, George SR Brookline 6:55.1 21:26.8  
313 Wang, Jackie SR Malden 6:55.5 21:27.9 238
314 Moran, Jacob SR Pembroke 6:55.9 21:29.3 239
315 Khamamkar, Sameeran SR Sharon 6:56.1 21:29.7  
316 Dias, Myles SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:56.2 21:30.0 240
317 MacMillan, Ryan SR Wakefield 6:56.3 21:30.4 241
318 Lovely, Matt SR Foxborough 6:56.4 21:30.8 242
319 Hough, Brian SR Marblehead 6:56.5 21:31.0 243
320 Flanagan, Connor SR Tri-County RVT 6:56.6 21:31.3 244
321 Harlow, Ellis SR Plymouth North 6:56.7 21:31.7 245
322 Reynolds, Connor SR Newburyport 6:56.8 21:32.0  
323 Long, Spencer SR Oliver Ames 6:56.9 21:32.4  
324 Drouin, Austin SR Barnstable 6:57.0 21:32.7  
325 Connelly, Fred SR Weymouth 6:57.2 21:33.1 246
326 Moriarty, Aaron SR Tri-County RVT 6:57.3 21:33.4 247
327 Kuluzny, Andrew SR Framingham 6:57.4 21:33.7 248
328 Enos, Cole SR Plymouth North 6:57.5 21:34.1 249
329 Hearne, Spencer SR Acton-Boxborough 6:57.6 21:34.4  
330 Daly, Robert SR Oliver Ames 6:57.7 21:34.7  
331 Nedunchezhian, Sai SR Norwood 6:57.8 21:35.2 250
332 Dullea, Michael SR Triton 6:58.2 21:36.2 251
333 Lucey, Steven SR Oliver Ames 6:58.4 21:36.8  
334 Oliva, Jackson SR Fairhaven 6:58.5 21:37.2 252
335 O'Connor, Jake SR Duxbury 6:58.6 21:37.7  
336 Callewaert, Curran SR Triton 6:58.8 21:38.3 253
337 Su, Jiaxi SR Braintree 6:59.0 21:38.8 254
338 Ingegnari, Ben SR Bishop Feehan 6:59.1 21:39.2 255
339 Higgins, John SR Norwood 6:59.2 21:39.5 256
340 Chen, Raymond SR Malden 6:59.5 21:40.4 257
341 Royek, Tyler SR Pembroke 6:59.7 21:41.1 258
342 Cordeiro, Erico SR Peabody 6:59.9 21:41.7  
343 Daniels, Mathew SR Newburyport 7:00.1 21:42.2  
344 Tokarski, Cameron SR Duxbury 7:00.4 21:43.1  
345 Pryhoda, Sean SR Franklin 7:00.5 21:43.4  
346 Fay, Devin SR Newburyport 7:00.7 21:44.2  
347 Winters, Josh SR Tri-County RVT 7:00.9 21:44.8 259
348 St. Jean, Hayden SR Barnstable 7:01.2 21:45.5  
349 Sampson , Mike SR Foxborough 7:01.3 21:45.9 260
350 Deering, Adam SR Franklin 7:01.4 21:46.2  
351 O'Connor, Pat SR Holliston 7:01.5 21:46.6  
352 Barth, Eric SR Sharon 7:02.2 21:48.6  
353 Brennan, Sean SR Oliver Ames 7:02.6 21:50.1  
354 Morant, Riccardo SR Holliston 7:03.2 21:51.9  
355 Patel, Vivek SR Woburn 7:03.4 21:52.4  
356 Chartier, Nate SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:03.5 21:52.9  
357 Kelly, Nick SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:03.7 21:53.4 261
358 Wilson, Jonah SR Dartmouth 7:03.8 21:53.8  
359 Monahan, Stephen SR Medford 7:03.9 21:54.1 262
360 Heisler, Alex SR Burlington 7:04.3 21:55.2 263
361 Boodakian, Dean SR Burlington 7:05.4 21:58.5  
362 Walkama, Sean SR Plymouth South 7:05.8 21:59.9 264
363 LaRochelle, Rob SR Silver Lake 7:05.9 22:00.2  
364 Holme , Seth SR Seekonk 7:06.0 22:00.5 265
365 Kucia, Matt SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:06.1 22:00.9  
366 Vo Tran, Hieu SR Everett 7:06.2 22:01.2 266
367 Abi Ramia, Youssef SR Dartmouth 7:06.3 22:01.5  
368 Satterfield, Calvin SR Tewksbury 7:06.4 22:01.9 267
369 Novotny, Aaron SR Seekonk 7:06.8 22:02.9  
370 Curran, Justin SR Oliver Ames 7:06.9 22:03.3  
371 Giorgianni, Brian SR Dartmouth 7:07.1 22:03.9  
372 Chamberlain, Dan SR Framingham 7:07.3 22:04.5 268
373 Carrabello, D'Shawn SR Lawrence 7:07.6 22:05.4 269
374 Grayton, Max SR Peabody 7:08.0 22:06.7  
375 Kent, Troy SR Oliver Ames 7:08.2 22:07.4  
376 Gandt, Peter SR Duxbury 7:08.4 22:08.1  
377 Stevenson, Bradley SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:08.8 22:09.3  
378 Clough, Sam SR Haverhill 7:09.0 22:09.7 270
379 McSweeney, Peter SR Woburn 7:09.1 22:10.1  
380 Siddall, Alex SR Bishop Feehan 7:09.3 22:10.7  
381 McEnaney, Thomas SR Swampscott 7:09.5 22:11.4 271
382 Rebello, Peter SR New Bedford 7:09.6 22:11.8 272
383 Black, Isaac SR Newburyport 7:09.8 22:12.3  
384 McRae, Jimmy SR Plymouth North 7:09.9 22:12.6 273
385 Broderick, Daniel SR Plymouth South 7:10.0 22:13.0 274
386 Leavitt, Connor SR Haverhill 7:10.2 22:13.4 275
387 Vercellini, Marc SR Arlington Catholic 7:10.3 22:13.8  
388 Craffey, Jim SR Duxbury 7:10.8 22:15.5  
389 Parkhurst, Dustin SR Haverhill 7:11.0 22:15.9 276
390 O'Malley, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 7:11.1 22:16.3  
391 Hughs, Jackson SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:11.2 22:16.6 277
392 Cray, Sean SR Bishop Fenwick 7:11.3 22:17.1  
393 Cunningham, Ryan SR Wakefield 7:11.5 22:17.5 278
394 Patel, Amit SR Burlington 7:12.5 22:20.8  
395 Wheeler, Daniel SR Bishop Feehan 7:12.7 22:21.2  
396 Gautreau, Michael SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:12.8 22:21.7 279
397 Blake, Robert SR Framingham 7:14.0 22:25.3 280
398 Makris, James SR Franklin 7:14.1 22:25.6  
399 Gilman, Kimo SR Falmouth 7:14.2 22:25.9 281
400 Noftle, William SR Bishop Fenwick 7:14.3 22:26.2  
401 Manzella, Joseph SR Tri-County RVT 7:14.4 22:26.5 282
402 Costa, Lucas SR Dartmouth 7:14.5 22:26.7  
403 Claflin, Corey SR Newburyport 7:14.6 22:27.1  
404 Korson-Silverlieb, Eli SR Marblehead 7:14.7 22:27.4  
405 Turnbull, Earl SR Pembroke 7:14.8 22:27.7 283
406 Tran, Anthony SR Methuen 7:14.9 22:28.1  
407 Rhines, Thomas SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:15.0 22:28.4  
408 Fisk, Ben SR Bishop Feehan 7:15.2 22:29.1  
409 Reilly, Sutherland SR Norwood 7:15.6 22:30.3 284
410 Bean, Cam SR Franklin 7:15.9 22:31.3  
411 Newton, John SR Braintree 7:16.1 22:31.8 285
412 Davis, Jacob SR Old Rochester 7:16.3 22:32.4 286
413 Mitchell, Cameron SR Medford 7:16.8 22:33.8 287
414 Levine, Max SR Marblehead 7:17.0 22:34.7  
415 Memishian, Eric SR Medway 7:17.3 22:35.6  
416 Rogers, Tanner SR Taunton 7:17.6 22:36.4 288
417 Leader, Max SR Medway 7:18.0 22:37.7  
418 Doody, Brandon SR Bishop Feehan 7:18.2 22:38.4  
419 Mobassaleh, Nick SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:18.5 22:39.3  
420 Wu, David SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:18.7 22:39.9  
421 Tjersland, Alex SR Dartmouth 7:18.8 22:40.2  
422 Fannin, Alec SR Westborough 7:19.5 22:42.4 289
423 Ho, Victor SR Medford 7:19.8 22:43.3 290
424 Tighe, Sam SR Franklin 7:20.1 22:44.1  
425 Royek, Grant SR Pembroke 7:20.3 22:44.7  
426 Duff, Danny SR Swampscott 7:20.9 22:46.5  
427 Francis, David SR Falmouth 7:21.5 22:48.4 291
428 Weishaus, Alex SR Brookline 7:22.0 22:50.1  
429 Hyacinthe, Kevin SR Arlington Catholic 7:22.2 22:50.6  
430 McLoughlin , Ryan SR Seekonk 7:22.3 22:50.9  
431 Salmon, Jared SR Triton 7:22.4 22:51.3 292
432 Patel, Gaurav SR Silver Lake 7:22.6 22:51.9  
433 Barnette, Trevor SR Woburn 7:22.7 22:52.2  
434 Luther, Duncan SR Tri-County RVT 7:22.8 22:52.6 293
435 Carmosino, Samuel SR Swampscott 7:23.1 22:53.5  
436 Marchione, John SR Bishop Feehan 7:23.2 22:53.9  
437 Arena, Corey SR Franklin 7:23.4 22:54.5  
438 Grace, Raekwon SR New Bedford 7:23.7 22:55.2 294
439 Boyle, Jack SR Woburn 7:24.9 22:59.0  
440 Button, David SR Duxbury 7:25.2 23:00.0  
441 Covino, Francis (Andy) SR Swampscott 7:25.4 23:00.7  
442 Sutton, Emmett SR Brookline 7:25.7 23:01.6  
443 Dellamano, Domenic SR Weymouth 7:25.9 23:02.1  
444 Weir, Chris SR Tri-County RVT 7:26.1 23:02.9 295
445 Egan, Corey SR Arlington Catholic 7:26.3 23:03.5  
446 Brennick, Timothy SR Tri-County RVT 7:26.4 23:03.8 296
447 Ayotte, Jarrid SR Lowell 7:26.8 23:04.9  
448 O'Brien, Matthew SR Bishop Fenwick 7:26.9 23:05.4  
449 Tyler, Ben SR Bishop Feehan 7:27.2 23:06.3  
450 Smith, Josh SR Tri-County RVT 7:27.4 23:06.7  
451 Gazelle, Daavi SR Brookline 7:27.9 23:08.5  
452 Gateman, Tyler SR Swampscott 7:28.0 23:08.8  
453 Souza, Ethan SR Fairhaven 7:28.3 23:09.6 297
454 Alves, Kyles SR Peabody 7:29.0 23:11.7  
455 Alfonso, Raymond SR Haverhill 7:29.9 23:14.6 298
456 Hanlon, Max SR Swampscott 7:30.5 23:16.5  
457 Plummer, Joe SR Burlington 7:30.6 23:16.8  
458 Rooney, Daniel SR Burlington 7:30.7 23:17.2  
459 Esposito, Isaac SR Fairhaven 7:30.9 23:17.6  
460 Vetter, Sean SR Plymouth South 7:31.1 23:18.3 299
461 Sordello, Nicholas SR Wakefield 7:31.4 23:19.2 300
462 Zarkades, Christian SR Newburyport 7:31.6 23:19.9  
463 Bonner, George SR Haverhill 7:31.8 23:20.4  
464 Bergamin, Denver SR Barnstable 7:32.0 23:21.0  
465 Elliot, Marc SR Franklin 7:32.2 23:21.6  
466 Curvelo, Sean SR Seekonk 7:32.9 23:23.8  
467 Patel, Prashant SR Acton-Boxborough 7:34.2 23:27.8  
468 Dor, Kerry SR Everett 7:34.9 23:30.2 301
469 Patch, Austin SR Bishop Feehan 7:35.1 23:30.8  
470 Evans, Ryan SR Oliver Ames 7:35.2 23:31.1  
471 Massabni, Edward SR Wakefield 7:35.4 23:31.6 302
472 Marinos, Greg SR Plymouth North 7:36.3 23:34.3 303
473 Finley, Dylan SR Plymouth South 7:36.8 23:35.9 304
474 Rivera, Xavier SR Lawrence 7:37.7 23:38.8 305
475 Nicoli, Michael SR Peabody 7:38.0 23:39.8  
476 Dwyer, Brennan SR Medway 7:38.1 23:40.0  
477 Peralta, Kelvin SR Lawrence 7:38.2 23:40.3 306
478 Wong, Brendon SR Framingham 7:38.4 23:41.0 307
479 Milligan, Connnor SR Haverhill 7:38.8 23:42.2  
480 Traill, Michael SR Everett 7:39.2 23:43.3 308
481 Downey, Matt SR Oliver Ames 7:39.7 23:44.9  
482 Doukas, Evan SR Franklin 7:40.2 23:46.6  
483 Ruecker, Jonah SR Lynnfield 7:40.9 23:48.8  
484 Lundin, Nolan SR Woburn 7:41.1 23:49.4  
485 Hancock, Steven SR Newburyport 7:41.4 23:50.2  
486 Ryan, Kelly SR Norwood 7:42.1 23:52.4 309
487 Hobson, John SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:43.4 23:56.5  
488 Murray, Nark SR Norwood 7:44.3 23:59.2 310
489 Letoerneau, Ryan SR Tewksbury 7:44.5 23:59.7 311
490 Allua, Logan SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:46.8 24:06.9 312
491 Rappaport, Aaron SR Franklin 7:47.0 24:07.7  
492 Madden, Taylor SR Methuen 7:47.8 24:10.0  
493 Doyle, John SR Franklin 7:48.1 24:11.1  
494 Holt, William SR Bishop Feehan 7:48.5 24:12.1  
495 Bergeron, Sam SR Haverhill 7:50.1 24:17.2  
496 Hsia, Alex SR Boston Latin School 7:51.2 24:20.5  
497 Lee, Owen SR Old Rochester 7:52.2 24:23.9 313
498 Griffin, Mike SR Bishop Feehan 7:52.8 24:25.5  
499 Boynton, John SR Newburyport 7:53.8 24:28.5  
500 Minchello, Matthew SR Medford 7:54.2 24:29.9  
501 Thirkell, Shane SR Newburyport 7:56.3 24:36.6  
502 Shuman, Devon SR Triton 7:56.4 24:36.8 314
503 Dodge, Jeff SR Bishop Feehan 7:58.2 24:42.4  
504 Joyce, Eamon SR Medford 8:00.8 24:50.5  
505 Rounseville, Ben SR Old Rochester 8:04.9 25:03.1 315
506 Morrell, Alexander SR Oliver Ames 8:05.1 25:03.6  
507 Turner, Dan SR Plymouth North 8:05.2 25:03.9 316
508 Gleason, Tom SR Plymouth South 8:06.3 25:07.5  
509 Clough, Kristopher SR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:06.9 25:09.4 317
510 Tanch, Scott-Glenn SR Triton 8:07.5 25:11.2  
511 Novotny, Matt SR Seekonk 8:12.3 25:25.9  
512 Power, Chris SR Woburn 8:12.3 25:26.2  
513 Malinn, Robert SR Norwood 8:12.8 25:27.6 318
514 Mikulic, Adian SR Plymouth North 8:14.5 25:32.9  
515 Haley, Jack SR Plymouth North 8:16.8 25:40.0  
516 Smith, Tristan SR Swampscott 8:27.5 26:13.1  
517 Alves, Steven SR Billerica 8:27.8 26:14.0 319
518 Freeman, Trevor SR Everett 8:32.9 26:29.9 320
519 Dion, Ben SR Old Rochester 8:35.7 26:38.5 321
520 Rockwood, Nate SR Falmouth 8:37.2 26:43.1 322
521 Maggio, Matt SR Falmouth 8:37.7 26:44.9 323
522 Thifault, Kevin SR Woburn 8:38.9 26:48.5  
523 Vilmont, Jamel SR Everett 8:39.5 26:50.4 324
524 Gustas, Charles SR West Bridgewater 8:39.8 26:51.2  
525 Flanagan, Timothy SR Bishop Fenwick 8:39.9 26:51.7  
526 DeRosa, John SR Burlington 8:43.6 27:02.9  
527 MCAULIFFE, DAN SR Sandwich 8:46.3 27:11.4  
528 Lavoie, Shaun SR Old Rochester 8:47.4 27:14.9  
529 Breen, Conor SR Plymouth North 8:55.6 27:40.1  
530 Duffy, Alex SR Oliver Ames 9:25.7 29:13.5  
531 Gudiel, Alvaro SR Lawrence 9:34.6 29:41.1 325
532 Wentworth, Billy SR Old Rochester 9:37.3 29:49.6  
533 Bilodeau, Brian SR Framingham 10:13.8 31:42.5 326
Men's 3.1 Mile Run Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lowell 1:22:09 16:25 52 3 6 8 9 26 49 170
2 1:23:17 16:39 97 10 12 13 15 47 116  
3 1:25:28 17:05 209 7 28 37 60 77 79 101
4 1:25:21 17:04 227 1 33 38 69 86 123  
5 1:25:51 17:10 227 21 29 36 52 89 125  
6 1:25:47 17:09 255 2 32 58 72 91    
7 1:26:18 17:15 256 16 40 64 65 71 88 132
8 1:26:13 17:14 256 19 20 45 76 96 104 110
9 1:26:35 17:19 266 39 51 54 59 63 94 121
10 1:26:54 17:22 312 11 57 73 84 87 98 136
11 1:27:10 17:26 351 5 44 75 112 115 127 142
12 1:27:33 17:30 355 23 56 83 93 100 151  
13 1:27:21 17:28 367 4 61 66 74 162 175 214
14 1:27:41 17:32 387 17 25 99 120 126 143 168
15 1:28:21 17:40 412 48 62 81 102 119 131 152
16 1:28:40 17:44 457 34 46 111 128 138 166 172
17 1:28:48 17:45 467 27 42 124 129 145 147  
18 1:28:51 17:46 474 18 50 108 148 150 165 181
19 1:29:09 17:49 496 53 92 107 114 130 137 160
20 1:29:41 17:56 512 22 55 106 144 185 204  
21 1:32:01 18:24 554 24 85 105 122 218    
22 1:30:31 18:06 570 35 80 117 154 184 219  
23 Woburn 1:30:18 18:03 578 70 103 113 133 159 187 207
24 1:30:42 18:08 610 43 109 139 156 163 196 217
25 1:31:36 18:19 627 31 78 146 182 190 195  
26 1:31:29 18:17 652 30 134 135 174 179 180 188
27 1:31:52 18:22 696 95 118 153 161 169 173 211
28 1:33:51 18:46 710 67 82 149 197 215    
29 1:33:58 18:47 765 41 157 176 193 198    
30 1:34:20 18:52 780 14 183 186 191 206    
31 1:34:15 18:51 803 90 155 177 189 192 201 209
32 1:34:45 18:57 807 68 164 171 199 205 210 212
33 1:35:26 19:05 836 97 140 194 202 203 208 213
34 Falmouth 1:34:27 18:53 844 141 158 167 178 200 216  
Men's 3.1 Mile Run Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 O'Donnell, Mike SR Methuen 5:08.5 15:56.4 1
2 Amaral, Brian SR Tewksbury 5:10.6 16:02.7 2
3 Coppinger, Patrick SR Lowell 5:10.7 16:03.0 3
4 Parsley, Nolan SR Weymouth 5:12.2 16:07.6 4
5 Stephansky, Nate SR Whitman-Hanson 5:16.6 16:21.3 5
6 Kalenoski, Michael SR Lowell 5:17.2 16:23.2 6
7 Hoenig, Eli SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:17.3 16:23.5 7
8 McArdle, Nicholas SR Lowell 5:17.5 16:24.1 8
9 Abraham, John SR Lowell 5:18.1 16:25.9 9
10 Garmon, PJ SR Billerica 5:18.9 16:28.3 10
11 Moverman, Dan SR Oliver Ames 5:19.3 16:29.7 11
12 Arsenault, Scott SR Billerica 5:19.5 16:30.4 12
13 Schultz, Joseph SR Billerica 5:19.7 16:30.9 13
14 Tavares, Paolo SR New Bedford 5:20.3 16:32.8 14
15 Knickle, Brendan SR Billerica 5:20.6 16:33.8 15
16 Fossa, Drew SR Peabody 5:22.0 16:38.0 16
17 Mondello, Noah SR Gloucester 5:23.0 16:41.3 17
18 Noland, Derick SR Silver Lake 5:23.6 16:43.2  
19 Johns, Jacob SR North Andover 5:23.9 16:44.1 18
20 Moorman, Jake SR Masconomet 5:24.5 16:45.8 19
21 Baker, Matt SR Durfee 5:24.7 16:46.4  
22 Ward, Mike SR Boston Latin School 5:25.0 16:47.5  
23 Kent, Harry SR Masconomet 5:25.2 16:48.1 20
24 Kline, Gabe SR Acton-Boxborough 5:25.5 16:48.9 21
25 Bassett, Maxwell SR Plymouth South 5:25.7 16:49.5  
26 Scarlett, Michael SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:25.9 16:50.1 22
27 Safer, Jordan SR Brookline 5:26.1 16:50.9 23
28 Tsige, Berhanu SR Malden 5:26.6 16:52.4 24
29 Holscher, Jacob SR Gloucester 5:26.9 16:53.1 25
30 Nong, Randy SR Lowell 5:27.1 16:54.0 26
31 Selsman, Adam SR Sharon 5:27.4 16:54.8 27
32 Kerber, Joshua SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:28.0 16:56.6 28
33 Cox, Tim SR Acton-Boxborough 5:28.4 16:57.9 29
34 Patenaude, Logan SR Dartmouth 5:28.6 16:58.4 30
35 White, Christian SR Haverhill 5:28.9 16:59.4 31
36 Thomas, Corey SR Tewksbury 5:29.1 17:00.0 32
37 Pavao, Cameron SR Methuen 5:29.5 17:01.2 33
38 Tautiva, Mike SR Marshfield 5:29.7 17:01.9 34
39 Nordberg, Mathew SR Attleboro 5:30.0 17:02.8 35
40 Bullock, Matt SR Acton-Boxborough 5:30.2 17:03.6 36
41 Mac Donald, Ben SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:30.6 17:04.6 37
42 Marchand, Matt SR Methuen 5:31.6 17:08.0 38
43 Harmon, Mitch SR Xaverian Brothers 5:31.8 17:08.4 39
44 Braz, Ben SR Peabody 5:32.0 17:09.0 40
45 Gilligan, Brian SR Framingham 5:32.4 17:10.4 41
46 Fleming, Paul SR Sharon 5:32.8 17:11.6 42
47 Henrich, Jason SR Taunton 5:33.1 17:12.4 43
48 Mulrey, Pat SR Whitman-Hanson 5:33.2 17:12.8 44
49 Polakiewicz, Jay SR Masconomet 5:33.3 17:13.2 45
50 Dicesare, Craig SR Marshfield 5:33.5 17:13.6 46
51 Coates, Nick SR Billerica 5:33.6 17:14.0 47
52 Herlihy, Sean SR Walpole 5:33.7 17:14.4 48
53 Rocha, James SR Lowell 5:33.8 17:14.8 49
54 Fraelich, Zach SR North Andover 5:34.1 17:15.5 50
55 Marcantonio, Rob SR Xaverian Brothers 5:34.2 17:15.9 51
56 Toulmin, Sam SR Acton-Boxborough 5:34.3 17:16.3 52
57 Strok, Devon SR Franklin 5:34.5 17:16.7 53
58 Conley, Kevin SR Xaverian Brothers 5:35.3 17:19.2 54
59 Ingersol, Sam SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:35.8 17:20.8 55
60 Pollak, Ben SR Brookline 5:36.3 17:22.3 56
61 Copley, Briton SR Oliver Ames 5:36.4 17:22.7 57
62 Darrigo, Joseph SR Tewksbury 5:36.7 17:23.8 58
63 Backus, Eric SR Xaverian Brothers 5:36.9 17:24.3 59
64 orie, tim SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:37.3 17:25.4 60
65 Murphy, Matt SR Weymouth 5:37.9 17:27.2 61
66 DiVirgilio, Anthony SR Walpole 5:38.0 17:27.6 62
67 Keohane, Tim SR Xaverian Brothers 5:38.1 17:28.0 63
68 Picardy, Cody SR Peabody 5:38.2 17:28.4 64
69 Christopher, James SR Peabody 5:38.4 17:28.8 65
70 Prescott, Zach SR Weymouth 5:38.5 17:29.3 66
71 Viera, Zack SR Greater New Bedford RVT 5:39.1 17:31.1 67
72 Quezada, Edward SR Lawrence 5:39.5 17:32.4 68
73 Allen, Devin SR Methuen 5:39.7 17:33.1 69
74 Crowley, Dylan SR Woburn 5:40.0 17:33.9 70
75 Fournier, Richie SR Peabody 5:40.2 17:34.5 71
76 Famiglietti, Mike SR Tewksbury 5:40.4 17:35.0 72
77 Gardner, Cameron SR Oliver Ames 5:40.5 17:35.6 73
78 Jensen, Jake SR Weymouth 5:40.7 17:36.1 74
79 Sheppard, Brian SR Whitman-Hanson 5:40.9 17:36.7 75
80 Gilfeather, Scott SR Masconomet 5:41.0 17:37.1 76
81 O'Brien, Matt SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:41.3 17:38.1 77
82 Comei, Nick SR Haverhill 5:41.7 17:39.2 78
83 Honens, Ryan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:41.9 17:39.7 79
84 Mercier, Kyle SR Attleboro 5:42.0 17:40.0 80
85 Wohler, Brendan SR Walpole 5:42.1 17:40.5 81
86 Dreher, Kurtis SR Greater New Bedford RVT 5:42.3 17:40.9 82
87 Stroup, Nyrel SR Durfee 5:42.4 17:41.4  
88 Simon, Jake SR Brookline 5:42.7 17:42.1 83
89 Pires, Corey SR Oliver Ames 5:42.8 17:42.6 84
90 Kibazo, David SR Malden 5:42.9 17:43.0 85
91 St. Hillaire, John SR Methuen 5:43.1 17:43.4 86
92 Kline, Bobby SR Oliver Ames 5:43.2 17:43.9 87
93 Marcus, Alex SR Peabody 5:43.4 17:44.6 88
94 DeFuria, Dom SR Acton-Boxborough 5:43.6 17:45.0 89
95 Aronson, Mark SR Westborough 5:43.7 17:45.4 90
96 Souza, Nick SR Tewksbury 5:43.8 17:45.8 91
97 Hunt, Korey SR Franklin 5:44.0 17:46.3 92
98 Lehane, Aidan SR Brookline 5:44.1 17:46.7 93
99 Henry, Alex SR Xaverian Brothers 5:44.4 17:47.5 94
100 McCue, Jason SR Plymouth South 5:44.5 17:47.9  
101 Cunningham, Thomas SR Barnstable 5:44.9 17:49.0 95
102 Davis, Liam SR Masconomet 5:45.1 17:49.7 96
103 Bourne, Brian SR Medford 5:45.3 17:50.2 97
104 Nichols, Kyle SR Oliver Ames 5:45.4 17:50.6 98
105 Pierce, Willie SR Gloucester 5:45.5 17:51.0 99
106 Goroff, Ethan SR Brookline 5:45.7 17:51.5 100
107 Shew, Reilly SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:45.8 17:51.9 101
108 Delaney, Kevin SR Walpole 5:46.0 17:52.4 102
109 Sullivan, Kyle SR Woburn 5:46.1 17:53.0 103
110 Martin, Kevin SR Masconomet 5:46.3 17:53.4 104
111 Ghile, Nahom SR Malden 5:46.4 17:53.9 105
112 Emack-Bazelais, Niko SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:46.6 17:54.3 106
113 Etzel, Tyler SR Franklin 5:46.7 17:54.7 107
114 McManus, Joe SR North Andover 5:46.9 17:55.2 108
115 Collins, Damian SR Taunton 5:47.1 17:55.8 109
116 Goldman, Ben SR Masconomet 5:47.2 17:56.3 110
117 Santos, Russell SR Marshfield 5:47.5 17:57.1 111
118 Durant, Tyler SR Whitman-Hanson 5:48.0 17:58.6 112
119 Connolly, Shawn SR Woburn 5:48.2 17:59.4 113
120 Nazaretian, Vincent SR Franklin 5:48.6 18:00.6 114
121 Londergan, Chris SR Whitman-Hanson 5:48.8 18:01.2 115
122 Twombly, Kevin SR Billerica 5:49.1 18:02.2 116
123 Randlett, Rawson SR Plymouth South 5:49.3 18:02.9  
124 Lucier, Justin SR Attleboro 5:49.6 18:03.7 117
125 Vicente, Luke SR Barnstable 5:50.0 18:05.0 118
126 Orsi, Mike SR Walpole 5:50.6 18:06.7 119
127 Powers, Winslow SR Gloucester 5:50.7 18:07.1 120
128 McDermott, James SR Xaverian Brothers 5:50.8 18:07.4 121
129 Gould, Danny SR Malden 5:50.9 18:07.7 122
130 McGrath, Will SR Methuen 5:51.0 18:08.0 123
131 Kessler, Steven SR Sharon 5:51.2 18:08.7 124
132 Gupta, Samarth SR Acton-Boxborough 5:51.3 18:09.0 125
133 Crawford, Everest SR Gloucester 5:51.4 18:09.3 126
134 Smart, Stephen SR Whitman-Hanson 5:51.5 18:09.7 127
135 Davin, Luke SR Marshfield 5:51.8 18:10.4 128
136 Lee, Brendan SR Sharon 5:52.0 18:11.0 129
137 Geromini, Jonathan SR Franklin 5:52.1 18:11.4 130
138 Kelland, Jon SR Walpole 5:52.2 18:11.8 131
139 Jordan, Cody SR Peabody 5:52.4 18:12.2 132
140 Risser, Adam SR Woburn 5:52.8 18:13.7 133
141 Yuen, Conlan SR Dartmouth 5:53.5 18:15.7 134
142 Kelly, Luke SR Dartmouth 5:53.7 18:16.4 135
143 Donovan, Connor SR Oliver Ames 5:53.8 18:16.8 136
144 Igo, Benjamin SR Franklin 5:53.9 18:17.1 137
145 Ryan, JP SR Marshfield 5:54.1 18:17.5 138
146 Czepiel, Chris SR Taunton 5:54.2 18:17.9 139
147 Mahoney, Steven SR Medford 5:54.3 18:18.4 140
148 Quinn, Sean SR Falmouth 5:54.6 18:19.1 141
149 Brett, Patrick SR Whitman-Hanson 5:54.7 18:19.5 142
150 Ciaramitaro, Matt SR Gloucester 5:54.9 18:20.0 143
151 Bodwell, Liam SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:55.7 18:22.6 144
152 Gassmann, Sullivan SR Sharon 5:55.8 18:22.9 145
153 Lopez, Juan SR Haverhill 5:56.3 18:24.3 146
154 Wilbur, Justin SR Sharon 5:56.6 18:25.5 147
155 Dalke, Chris SR North Andover 5:57.1 18:26.8 148
156 Vigeant, Chris SR Greater New Bedford RVT 5:58.0 18:29.6 149
157 Lord, Chris SR North Andover 5:58.2 18:30.2 150
158 Brown, James SR Brookline 5:58.4 18:31.0 151
159 Keough, Joe SR Walpole 5:58.7 18:31.8 152
160 Stafford, Tyler SR Silver Lake 5:58.9 18:32.4  
161 Andres, John SR Barnstable 5:59.0 18:32.9 153
162 Askers, Ben SR Attleboro 5:59.2 18:33.3 154
163 Robinson, Brett SR Westborough 5:59.4 18:33.9 155
164 Pizarro, Abel SR Taunton 5:59.5 18:34.4 156
165 Harrod, Alex SR Framingham 6:00.5 18:37.5 157
166 Newman, Oliver SR Falmouth 6:00.8 18:38.3 158
167 Galvin, Robbie SR Woburn 6:00.0 18:39.1 159
168 Klingenstein, Joshua SR Franklin 6:01.7 18:41.2 160
169 Capparella, Paul SR Barnstable 6:01.8 18:41.5 161
170 Campbell, Brendan SR Weymouth 6:01.9 18:41.7 162
171 Boslee, David SR Taunton 6:02.0 18:42.0 163
172 Hernandez, Nestor SR Lawrence 6:02.1 18:42.3 164
173 Maren, Mark SR North Andover 6:02.2 18:42.7 165
174 Stanley, Dan SR Marshfield 6:02.3 18:43.1 166
175 Driscoll, Jamie SR Falmouth 6:02.4 18:43.5 167
176 Laurie, Jon SR Gloucester 6:02.6 18:43.9 168
177 Napolitan, Alex SR Barnstable 6:02.7 18:44.4 169
178 O'Donnell, James SR Norwood 6:03.0 18:45.1  
179 Whitney, Andrew SR Lowell 6:03.8 18:47.5 170
180 Soto, Roberto SR Lawrence 6:04.0 18:48.4 171
181 Maloney, John SR Norwood 6:04.4 18:49.6  
182 Torres, Mark SR Marshfield 6:05.4 18:52.7 172
183 Gagnon, Beau SR Barnstable 6:05.5 18:53.0 173
184 Breault, Peter SR Dartmouth 6:05.8 18:53.8 174
185 Mulcahy, Joseph SR Weymouth 6:05.9 18:54.3 175
186 Bogue, Tom SR Framingham 6:07.3 18:58.5 176
187 Dennett, Oren SR Westborough 6:07.9 19:00.3 177
188 Gonsolves, Casey SR Falmouth 6:08.0 19:00.7 178
189 Pimentel, Justin SR Dartmouth 6:09.5 19:05.2 179
190 Boswell, Alex SR Dartmouth 6:09.6 19:05.5 180
191 Quinn, Kyle SR North Andover 6:09.9 19:06.5 181
192 Pettis, Jake SR Haverhill 6:10.1 19:07.2 182
193 Daly, Jack SR New Bedford 6:10.2 19:07.5 183
194 Bacchiocchi, Adam SR Attleboro 6:11.6 19:11.8 184
195 Westphalan, Isiah SR Boston Latin School 6:12.0 19:13.1  
196 Greenberg, Nathan SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:12.2 19:13.7 185
197 Costa, Brennan SR New Bedford 6:12.4 19:14.5 186
198 McCall, Tim SR Woburn 6:12.8 19:15.5 187
199 Isaacs, Jeremy SR Dartmouth 6:15.7 19:24.6 188
200 Schur, Nick SR Westborough 6:15.9 19:25.1 189
201 Siliatis, Chris SR Haverhill 6:16.3 19:26.5 190
202 Vieira, Jason SR New Bedford 6:16.5 19:27.0 191
203 Forrest, Tim SR Westborough 6:17.7 19:30.9 192
204 Lipson, Mike SR Framingham 6:18.0 19:31.7 193
205 Hollings, Gabriel SR Medford 6:18.1 19:32.0 194
206 Sasso-Flannagan, Philip SR Haverhill 6:18.2 19:32.4 195
207 Bilodeau, Luke SR Taunton 6:19.5 19:36.4 196
208 Connor, Liam SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:20.6 19:39.7 197
209 Welch, Kevin SR Framingham 6:21.0 19:40.9 198
210 Bencosme, Jose SR Lawrence 6:22.1 19:44.3 199
211 Koontz, Neil SR Falmouth 6:22.8 19:46.5 200
212 Ricardi, Caleb SR Westborough 6:23.0 19:47.1 201
213 Lee, Steve SR Medford 6:24.5 19:51.8 202
214 Napier, Sean SR Medford 6:25.4 19:54.7 203
215 Meltzer, George SR Norwood 6:25.8 19:55.9  
216 Ian, Woodhouse SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:26.0 19:56.6 204
217 Rosario, Andy SR Lawrence 6:26.5 19:58.1 205
218 Benoit, Jacob SR New Bedford 6:26.7 19:58.7 206
219 Brady, Devin SR Woburn 6:27.3 20:00.4 207
220 Andrew, Kevin SR Medford 6:27.8 20:02.0 208
221 Santon, Carlos SR Westborough 6:28.4 20:04.0 209
222 Torres, Ariel SR Lawrence 6:28.8 20:05.2 210
223 Harrington, Jack SR Barnstable 6:30.0 20:09.0 211
224 Torres, Alex SR Lawrence 6:31.2 20:12.5 212
225 Williams, Paul SR Medford 6:32.6 20:17.0 213
226 Clark, Matt SR Weymouth 6:34.4 20:22.6 214
227 Bowers, Kenneth SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:37.0 20:30.6 215
228 Meszoely, Zach SR Boston Latin School 6:37.8 20:33.0  
229 Howland, Dan SR Falmouth 6:38.2 20:34.3 216
230 Clark, Ben SR Taunton 6:41.0 20:43.1 217
231 Bonnet, Claude SR Malden 6:54.4 21:24.6 218
232 Santiago, Luis SR Attleboro 6:54.7 21:25.4 219
Women's 3.1 Mile Run Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Ursuline Academy 1:42:07 20:25 62 5 8 12 15 22 35 47
2 1:45:18 21:03 134 21 23 26 28 36 54 105
3 1:46:13 21:14 147 17 18 19 38 55 60 67
4 1:46:50 21:22 158 7 11 41 42 57 76 109
5 1:46:59 21:23 171 3 20 37 39 72 77 83
6 1:47:10 21:26 204 2 4 53 66 79 99 101
7 1:48:35 21:43 209 9 30 33 68 69    
8 1:49:32 21:54 211 13 40 43 51 64 89 108
9 Bishop Feehan 1:50:40 22:08 237 24 46 48 58 61 75  
10 1:50:05 22:01 241 16 29 52 56 88 92 115
11 1:51:59 22:23 285 6 50 73 74 82 91 114
12 1:53:03 22:36 304 25 45 49 90 95 96 111
13 1:53:46 22:45 320 14 63 78 81 84 110 118
14 1:52:19 22:27 329 1 27 85 100 116    
15 1:55:15 23:03 364 34 59 86 87 98 106 107
16 1:57:20 23:28 371 10 44 80 113 124    
17 1:58:37 23:43 410 31 32 104 121 122 123  
18 2:00:43 24:08 468 65 70 97 117 119 120  
19 2:03:24 24:40 503 71 93 102 112 125 126  
20 2:11:54 26:22 514 62 94 103 127 128 129 130
Women's 3.1 Mile Run Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Holmes, Liz SR Foxborough 5:57.9 18:29.3 1
2 Keiran, Sarah SR Ipswich 6:04.7 18:50.4 2
3 Buonfiglio, Lexi SR Lynnfield 6:16.6 19:27.3  
4 Solviletti, Janelle SR Arlington Catholic 6:22.2 19:44.7 3
5 Davis, Fiona SR Manchester Essex 6:23.4 19:48.3  
6 Keiran, Tina SR Ipswich 6:23.7 19:49.4 4
7 Wolfe, Maddie SR Ursuline Academy 6:24.5 19:51.9 5
8 Sivco, Tory SR Sandwich 6:26.4 19:57.8 6
9 Borofski, Nicole SR Plymouth North 6:27.6 20:01.6 7
10 Grela, Meghan SR Ursuline Academy 6:32.4 20:16.2 8
11 Kelley, Caroline SR Pembroke 6:33.1 20:18.6 9
12 Schwab, Maria SR Marian 6:33.5 20:19.8  
13 Maida, Arianna SR Bishop Fenwick 6:34.0 20:21.2 10
14 Gorton, Sophie SR Plymouth North 6:34.8 20:23.7 11
15 Bent, Sara SR Ursuline Academy 6:36.5 20:29.0 12
16 Randall, Janaya SR Marblehead 6:37.9 20:33.3 13
17 Kelley, Sarah SR Swampscott 6:38.4 20:35.1 14
18 Baryluk, Lindsay SR Ursuline Academy 6:38.5 20:35.4 15
19 Willmonton, Liz SR Triton 6:39.9 20:39.6 16
20 Conway, Kelly SR Newburyport 6:40.9 20:42.6 17
21 Carroll, Erin SR Newburyport 6:41.0 20:43.0 18
22 Mackie, Kristin SR Newburyport 6:41.3 20:44.0 19
23 McCauley, Kaitlin SR Arlington Catholic 6:42.9 20:48.9 20
24 Miksis, Melanie SR Wakefield 6:43.3 20:50.3 21
25 Harten, Erin SR Ursuline Academy 6:45.1 20:55.6 22
26 Ledoux-Walsh, Kelly SR Wakefield 6:46.0 20:58.4 23
27 Spellman, Meaghan SR Bishop Feehan 6:46.1 20:58.7 24
28 Cashman, Emma SR West Bridgewater 6:46.2 20:59.1 25
29 Howard, Lucy SR Wakefield 6:46.7 21:00.5 26
30 Patterson, Tia SR Lynnfield 6:46.9 21:01.2  
31 Sepe, Kayla SR Foxborough 6:47.1 21:01.8 27
32 Hammond, Emily SR Wakefield 6:47.2 21:02.4 28
33 Mitchell, Elise SR Triton 6:47.4 21:03.0 29
34 Harland, Sarah SR Pembroke 6:48.2 21:05.5 30
35 Kendall, Abby SR Stoneham 6:49.4 21:08.9 31
36 Coccoluto, Meredith SR Stoneham 6:49.9 21:10.5 32
37 garvey, Courtney SR Pembroke 6:50.9 21:13.6 33
38 Romano, Ashley SR Burlington 6:53.1 21:20.5 34
39 Lugten, Julie SR Ursuline Academy 6:53.3 21:21.3 35
40 Kartsounis, Angelica SR Lynnfield 6:54.0 21:23.2  
41 Gourville, Margaret SR Wakefield 6:55.3 21:27.2 36
42 McLaughlin, Kathleen SR Arlington Catholic 6:58.7 21:38.0 37
43 Haley, Rachel SR Newburyport 6:59.9 21:41.7 38
44 Kirby, Hannah SR Arlington Catholic 7:00.5 21:43.5 39
45 Reilly, Erin SR Westwood 7:00.7 21:44.0  
46 Barrell, Anna SR Marblehead 7:00.8 21:44.5 40
47 Pierre, Shelma SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:01.3 21:45.9  
48 Pigott, Caitlin SR Arlington 7:01.5 21:46.5  
49 McCormick, Maura SR Manchester Essex 7:02.8 21:50.6  
50 Gordon, Allison SR Plymouth North 7:03.1 21:51.6 41
51 DeLuccia, Mia SR Lynnfield 7:05.2 21:57.9  
52 Murray, Janine SR Westwood 7:05.9 22:00.2  
53 Hoagland, Margot SR Plymouth North 7:06.3 22:01.6 42
54 Cowan, Jessica SR Marblehead 7:08.2 22:07.2 43
55 Smith, Hannah SR Bishop Fenwick 7:08.3 22:07.6 44
56 Shea, Caley SR West Bridgewater 7:08.7 22:08.9 45
57 Mendonca, Kaylie SR Bishop Feehan 7:09.9 22:12.7 46
58 Schroeder, Kyle SR Westwood 7:10.0 22:13.0  
59 Curtis, Sara SR Ursuline Academy 7:10.1 22:13.4 47
60 Lepore, Felicia SR Bishop Feehan 7:10.3 22:13.7 48
61 Allen, Charlotte SR West Bridgewater 7:10.4 22:14.1 49
62 Gonneville, Hilary SR Sandwich 7:10.8 22:15.3 50
63 Roberts, Lily SR Marblehead 7:10.9 22:15.6 51
64 Riccio, Ceili SR Triton 7:11.5 22:17.6 52
65 Roach, Kellie SR Ipswich 7:11.9 22:18.8 53
66 Sallade , Lauren SR Wakefield 7:12.4 22:20.3 54
67 Fiascone, Liz SR Newburyport 7:13.0 22:22.1 55
68 Moore, Maureen SR Triton 7:13.5 22:23.8 56
69 Duff, Lindsey SR Manchester Essex 7:14.3 22:26.3  
70 Borofski, Katrina SR Plymouth North 7:16.1 22:31.9 57
71 Ellis, Kathleen SR Bishop Feehan 7:16.3 22:32.5 58
72 Condrick, Celia SR Westwood 7:16.8 22:34.0  
73 Darrah, Shelby SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:18.2 22:38.4  
74 Farland, Shauntel SR Burlington 7:18.6 22:39.6 59
75 Eagan, Lillian SR Newburyport 7:19.1 22:41.0 60
76 Smith, Lindsey SR Bishop Feehan 7:19.9 22:43.4 61
77 Chavalier, Kianna SR Pope John Paul II 7:20.7 22:46.2 62
78 Mauriello, Alyssa SR Swampscott 7:21.5 22:48.5 63
79 Villa, Noelle SR Marblehead 7:22.6 22:52.0 64
80 Bavoux, Danielle SR Medway 7:22.9 22:53.0 65
81 Doonan, Samantha SR Ipswich 7:23.0 22:53.2 66
82 Adsit, Meri SR Newburyport 7:23.2 22:53.9 67
83 Gagnon, Annie SR Seekonk 7:24.2 22:57.0  
84 Cassidy, Sarah SR Arlington 7:24.6 22:58.2  
85 roy, Erika SR Pembroke 7:24.8 22:58.7 68
86 Sargent, Lauren SR Pembroke 7:25.0 22:59.3 69
87 Tonello, Stacie SR Bourne 7:25.4 23:00.6  
88 Memishian, Wendy SR Medway 7:25.8 23:01.9 70
89 Hiller, Abby SR Old Rochester 7:26.2 23:03.2 71
90 Stewart, Olivia SR Arlington Catholic 7:26.5 23:04.2 72
91 McCauley, Lindsey SR Sandwich 7:27.1 23:05.8 73
92 Barter, Lily SR Sandwich 7:27.9 23:08.3 74
93 Drown, Lee SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:28.7 23:10.8  
94 Magill, Lizzy SR Bishop Feehan 7:29.8 23:14.2 75
95 Willis, Chelsea SR Plymouth North 7:30.5 23:16.6 76
96 Liberti, Olivia SR Arlington Catholic 7:30.9 23:17.6 77
97 O'Connor, Abigail SR Swampscott 7:31.2 23:18.7 78
98 Zampitella, Annie SR Ipswich 7:31.3 23:19.1 79
99 Smith, Abigail SR Bishop Fenwick 7:34.0 23:27.3 80
100 LaConte, Michelle SR Swampscott 7:35.3 23:31.4 81
101 McEntee, Elizabeth SR Sandwich 7:35.6 23:32.2 82
102 O'Neill, Lauren SR Arlington Catholic 7:35.7 23:32.5 83
103 Mahoney, Megan SR Swampscott 7:35.8 23:32.9 84
104 Louisa , Hammond SR Seekonk 7:36.0 23:33.4  
105 Laubenstein, Taylor SR Foxborough 7:37.0 23:36.5 85
106 Coveno, Danielle SR Burlington 7:37.3 23:37.6 86
107 MacDonald, Brianna SR Burlington 7:37.4 23:37.9 87
108 Sullivan, Nicole SR Triton 7:38.8 23:42.2 88
109 Kliss, Caroline SR Marblehead 7:39.0 23:42.7 89
110 Souza, Danielle SR West Bridgewater 7:40.1 23:46.3 90
111 Kane, Kate SR Sturgis West Charter 7:40.9 23:48.8  
112 Travers, Molly SR Sandwich 7:41.2 23:49.5 91
113 Moran, Bridget SR Triton 7:42.2 23:52.7 92
114 Weldon, Janice SR Old Rochester 7:42.4 23:53.2 93
115 Rezendes, Mary SR Pope John Paul II 7:42.7 23:54.1 94
116 Freitas, Carly SR West Bridgewater 7:42.9 23:54.9 95
117 Neilan, Jasmine SR West Bridgewater 7:43.2 23:55.7 96
118 Centola, Caroline SR Medway 7:43.6 23:57.1 97
119 Gillis, Carly SR Burlington 7:44.7 24:00.3 98
120 Frey, Claire SR Ipswich 7:45.1 24:01.6 99
121 Dustin, Theresa SR Foxborough 7:46.0 24:04.4 100
122 Mastrocola, Marcella SR Ipswich 7:46.1 24:04.9 101
123 Gilliland, Claire SR Sturgis West Charter 7:46.4 24:05.8  
124 Vieira, Hannah SR Old Rochester 7:46.8 24:07.1 102
125 Mason, Kathleen SR Pope John Paul II 7:47.4 24:08.7 103
126 Arno, Melissa SR Stoneham 7:47.5 24:09.2 104
127 Trudeau, Isabella SR Wakefield 7:48.0 24:10.6 105
128 Pflanz, Alison SR Burlington 7:48.5 24:12.3 106
129 MacDonald, Amy SR Burlington 7:49.1 24:14.0 107
130 Lundgren, Stephanie SR Marblehead 7:52.2 24:23.6 108
131 Gordon, Jessica SR Plymouth North 7:53.0 24:26.3 109
132 Ludke, Caitlin SR Swampscott 7:54.6 24:31.0 110
133 Solimini, Megan SR West Bridgewater 7:58.6 24:43.5 111
134 Santos, Sophia SR Old Rochester 7:59.8 24:47.2 112
135 Constantino, Kaitlyn SR Bishop Fenwick 8:00.4 24:49.2 113
136 Peterson, Emalee SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:01.2 24:51.5  
137 Brown, Rachel SR Sandwich 8:01.5 24:52.5 114
138 Muldowney, Kaitlyn SR Triton 8:02.8 24:56.7 115
139 Venuto, Kristin SR Foxborough 8:06.4 25:07.7 116
140 Pozsgai, Raquel SR Medway 8:06.9 25:09.4 117
141 Conway, Maddie SR Manchester Essex 8:09.3 25:16.8  
142 Maruca, Nina SR Sturgis West Charter 8:11.0 25:22.1  
143 Mentuck, Paige SR Swampscott 8:14.1 25:31.6 118
144 Hammond, Emily SR Medway 8:17.6 25:42.5 119
145 McNulty, Erin SR Medway 8:22.7 25:58.4 120
146 Shipps, Brenlee SR Stoneham 8:23.6 26:01.2 121
147 James, Julie SR Stoneham 8:25.8 26:07.8 122
148 White, Taylor SR Sturgis West Charter 8:26.2 26:09.0  
149 Yamazaki, Junko SR Stoneham 8:28.9 26:17.4 123
150 Walsh, Emily SR Bishop Fenwick 8:34.8 26:35.9 124
151 Sethares, Jillian SR Old Rochester 8:53.7 27:34.3 125
152 Gillis, Isabelle SR Old Rochester 9:07.8 28:18.1 126
153 Bean, Emily SR Pope John Paul II 9:50.6 30:30.8 127
154 Bean, Mary Grace SR Pope John Paul II 9:52.0 30:35.1 128
155 Canzano, Emily SR Pope John Paul II 9:53.1 30:38.5 129
156 Potter, Lindsey SR Pope John Paul II 10:03.7 31:11.4 130
157 Warren, Carolyn SR Bourne 10:06.3 31:19.4  
158 Linse, Nicole SR Pope John Paul II 10:28.0 32:26.5  
Women's 1.9 Mile Run Frosh Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:02:50 12:34 30 1 3 4 6 16 24 39
2 1:06:20 13:16 64 5 9 12 15 23 25 35
3 1:08:28 13:41 92 7 8 21 26 30 31 40
4 1:08:43 13:44 116 2 14 18 29 53    
5 1:14:22 14:52 192 17 19 20 61 75 76 79
6 1:14:08 14:49 216 27 28 51 54 56 80  
7 1:14:14 14:50 220 33 44 46 48 49 50 69
8 1:15:15 15:03 222 13 22 55 58 74    
9 1:15:08 15:01 228 10 43 52 57 66 67 68
10 1:15:59 15:11 229 34 36 42 45 72 73 77
11 1:16:30 15:18 236 32 37 41 62 64 70 71
12 1:19:08 15:49 263 11 47 60 63 82    
13 1:23:19 16:39 321 38 59 65 78 81    
Women's 1.9 Mile Run Frosh Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Grusby, Rebecca SR Newton South 5:54.6 11:13.7  
2 Coletti, Samantha SR Whitman-Hanson 6:13.6 11:49.8  
3 Richards, Kaley SR Lowell 6:18.4 11:58.9 1
4 Higgins, Kacie SR Weymouth 6:19.4 12:00.8 2
5 Richards, Alexandra SR Lowell 6:22.8 12:07.3 3
6 Dick, Kirsten SR Tewksbury 6:27.9 12:17.0  
7 Maloney, Elizabeth SR Lowell 6:33.2 12:27.1 4
8 Murphy, Alyssa SR Walpole 6:33.8 12:28.2 5
9 Kiamie, Sarah SR Boston Latin School 6:38.1 12:36.4  
10 Laughlin, Hannah SR Lowell 6:43.2 12:46.0 6
11 Mucciarone, Nicole SR Franklin 6:45.3 12:50.0 7
12 Emma, Larrabee SR Brookline 6:45.7 12:50.9  
13 Baptiste, Amanda SR Taunton 6:46.3 12:51.9  
14 Pham, Caraline SR Newton South 6:47.4 12:54.1  
15 White, Cecilia SR Marshfield 6:49.7 12:58.3  
16 Tsantarliotis, Alexia SR Haverhill 6:50.0 12:58.9  
17 Lemiuex, Jillian SR Haverhill 6:50.3 12:59.6  
18 Lubas, Melissa SR Beverly 6:50.6 13:00.1  
19 Marysia Moskal, Marysia SR Falmouth 6:52.8 13:04.2  
20 Robinson, Brittany SR Franklin 6:54.0 13:06.5 8
21 Rockwood, Molly SR Walpole 6:55.1 13:08.7 9
22 Lang, Kaitlyn SR Methuen 6:56.7 13:11.6 10
23 Nedeau, Grace SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:59.0 13:16.1  
24 Fisher, Abby SR Billerica 6:59.4 13:16.7 11
25 Swanson, Jenna SR Walpole 6:59.6 13:17.2 12
26 Reynolds, Caroline SR Westborough 7:01.1 13:20.0  
27 Newman, Abbie SR Whitman-Hanson 7:01.7 13:21.1  
28 Waltars, Kylie SR Foxborough 7:02.6 13:22.9 13
29 McCue, Brigid SR Weymouth 7:03.5 13:24.6 14
30 Averill, Julia SR Walpole 7:03.8 13:25.3 15
31 Phan, Tina SR Lowell 7:07.3 13:31.9 16
32 Anderson, Sarah SR Westborough 7:07.9 13:33.0  
33 Peck, Madeline SR Beverly 7:09.9 13:36.8  
34 Ryter, Carly SR Sharon 7:11.1 13:39.1  
35 Mosko, Jill SR Woburn 7:11.4 13:39.6 17
36 Owen, Olivia SR Weymouth 7:11.8 13:40.3 18
37 Rabasco, Toni SR Woburn 7:13.1 13:42.9 19
38 Rappa, Catie SR Stoneham 7:13.3 13:43.2  
39 Newman, Nicole SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:14.8 13:46.1  
40 Kenton, Sarah SR Woburn 7:17.0 13:50.3 20
41 Rondeau, Carly SR Franklin 7:19.3 13:54.7 21
42 McGraw, Annika SR Newton South 7:20.2 13:56.4  
43 Davenport, Caitlin SR Sharon 7:20.8 13:57.5  
44 Mazzola, Claire SR Foxborough 7:21.0 13:57.9 22
45 Van Der Linden, Anna SR Walpole 7:22.7 14:01.0 23
46 Hannah, Lowenstein SR Brookline 7:23.8 14:03.2  
47 Dixon, Erin SR Lowell 7:25.0 14:05.5 24
48 Elizabeth, Filine SR Brookline 7:26.3 14:08.0  
49 Arsenault, Kyra SR Walpole 7:26.8 14:08.9 25
50 Rondeau, Becky SR Franklin 7:28.3 14:11.7 26
51 Murry, Wei-Ren SR Falmouth 7:28.7 14:12.5  
52 Kibazo, Deborah SR Malden 7:30.4 14:15.7 27
53 Doran, Adrea SR Tewksbury 7:30.7 14:16.3  
54 Maki, Annika SR Taunton 7:31.3 14:17.5  
55 Willcox, Gillian SR Malden 7:31.7 14:18.2 28
56 Hebert, Raechel SR Taunton 7:31.8 14:18.5  
57 Stern, Amelia SR Newton South 7:33.2 14:21.0  
58 Gin, Rachel SR Dartmouth 7:34.3 14:23.1  
59 Sullivan, Emma SR Weymouth 7:35.5 14:25.5 29
60 Spelman, Becca SR Franklin 7:35.9 14:26.1 30
61 Truenow, Olivia SR Franklin 7:38.2 14:30.5 31
62 Desnoyers, Madeline SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:38.4 14:31.0 32
63 Curtin, Danielle SR Barnstable 7:38.9 14:31.8 33
64 Blelloch, Danielle SR Oliver Ames 7:41.0 14:35.9 34
65 Warny, Madeline SR Walpole 7:42.1 14:38.0 35
66 Connelly, Kristin SR Oliver Ames 7:42.8 14:39.3 36
67 Santoro, Ju;ia SR Boston Latin School 7:44.0 14:41.6  
68 Almy, Lauren SR Westborough 7:44.3 14:42.0  
69 DeWolf, Megan SR Blackstone-Millville 7:44.7 14:42.8  
70 Ingersoll, Klara SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:45.1 14:43.6 37
71 DeFreitas, Mariah SR Peabody 7:45.4 14:44.3 38
72 Rowell, Jaycee SR Haverhill 7:46.2 14:45.8  
73 Szczesiul, Adelaide SR Lowell 7:46.6 14:46.5 39
74 Warny, Caroline SR Walpole 7:46.9 14:47.0  
75 Cashman, Kate SR Franklin 7:47.1 14:47.5 40
76 McCallum, Katelin SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:47.3 14:47.9 41
77 Redgrave, Nora SR Brookline 7:47.6 14:48.4  
78 Finnerty, Siobhan SR Oliver Ames 7:47.8 14:48.8 42
79 Haq, Sarah SR Methuen 7:48.0 14:49.2 43
80 Lisle, Isabel SR Sharon 7:48.3 14:49.7  
81 Deely, Claire SR Barnstable 7:49.9 14:52.7 44
82 Patrick, Madeline SR Oliver Ames 7:50.2 14:53.3 45
83 Murphy, Halee SR Barnstable 7:51.1 14:55.0 46
84 Vincent, Rebecca SR Billerica 7:51.3 14:55.5 47
85 McNulty, Maggie SR Barnstable 7:51.6 14:55.9 48
86 Gardner, Jessie SR Silver Lake 7:52.9 14:58.5  
87 Lewis, Heather SR Barnstable 7:53.1 14:58.8 49
88 Silva, Elizabeth SR Barnstable 7:54.2 15:00.9 50
89 Galaraza, Julia SR Franklin 7:54.4 15:01.3  
90 Ghile, Wentana SR Malden 7:54.5 15:01.6 51
91 Brennan, Lorna SR Beverly 7:57.1 15:06.4  
92 Samuel, Wileshka SR Methuen 7:58.7 15:09.5 52
93 Zhen, May SR New Bedford 7:59.4 15:10.7  
94 Jacques, Ashley SR Franklin 7:59.9 15:11.7  
95 Dickson, Emily SR Weymouth 8:00.3 15:12.4 53
96 El Adlouni, Chaimae SR Malden 8:01.3 15:14.4 54
97 Lovely, Devon SR Foxborough 8:02.8 15:17.3 55
98 De Oliveira, Leticia SR Malden 8:03.8 15:19.2 56
99 Beya, Christelle SR Methuen 8:05.9 15:23.1 57
100 Lazarova, Rumi SR Dartmouth 8:07.0 15:25.2  
101 Lucio, Allie SR New Bedford 8:07.9 15:27.0  
102 Diana, Prinos SR Foxborough 8:09.0 15:29.0 58
103 Whelan, Brittany SR Haverhill 8:11.7 15:34.2  
104 Duboff, Joy SR North Andover 8:15.8 15:42.1  
105 Casey, Audrey SR Tewksbury 8:17.0 15:44.3  
106 Caitlyn, Collins SR Peabody 8:17.8 15:45.7 59
107 Jarmale, Spandana SR Billerica 8:20.7 15:51.3 60
108 Ferraguto, Maria SR Woburn 8:24.5 15:58.4 61
109 Harrington, Julie SR Franklin 8:25.8 16:01.1  
110 Collins, Megan SR Franklin 8:27.7 16:04.5  
111 Lieberman, Elenor SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:27.8 16:04.8 62
112 Stewart, Shannon SR Beverly 8:31.2 16:11.1  
113 Ponte, Andrea SR Billerica 8:34.2 16:16.9 63
114 Roth, Alexis SR Taunton 8:37.4 16:23.1  
115 Ramsdell, Emma SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:37.6 16:23.5 64
116 Mitchell, Imani SR Norwood 8:39.5 16:26.9  
117 Amy, Leach SR Peabody 8:41.5 16:30.8 65
118 Flint, Alyssa SR Methuen 8:43.7 16:35.0 66
119 Chang, Amanda SR Franklin 8:44.7 16:36.9  
120 Desantis, Julianna SR Methuen 8:46.0 16:39.4 67
121 Yennifer, Duran SR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:46.9 16:41.0  
122 Gonzales, Mariana SR Marshfield 8:49.7 16:46.3  
123 Yeung, Scarlet SR Methuen 8:50.1 16:47.1 68
124 Shimomoto, Tomomomi SR Methuen 8:51.4 16:49.5  
125 Crowley, Olivia SR Barnstable 8:56.1 16:58.6 69
126 Small, Harriet SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:56.4 16:59.1 70
127 Anise, Nora SR North Andover 8:57.3 17:00.8  
128 Vernick, Jenny SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:57.9 17:01.9 71
129 Brito, Maylis SR Lowell 8:58.1 17:02.3  
130 Clifford, Ella SR Oliver Ames 8:58.2 17:02.6 72
131 Rappaport, Robyn SR Sharon 8:58.4 17:03.0  
132 Eckstrom, Jenna SR Oliver Ames 8:58.6 17:03.4 73
133 Conger, Colleen SR Foxborough 9:01.2 17:08.3 74
134 Zelandi, Michaela SR Woburn 9:03.0 17:11.7 75
135 DiMauro, Madeline SR Woburn 9:03.4 17:12.4 76
136 Abraham, Jennifer SR Brockton 9:04.8 17:15.1  
137 Simmons, Katherine SR Lowell 9:10.0 17:25.0  
138 Lutz, Mackenzie SR Whitman-Hanson 9:11.2 17:27.3  
139 Twomey, Jaclyn SR Whitman-Hanson 9:11.6 17:27.9  
140 Dalkouras, Alexandra SR Oliver Ames 9:19.7 17:43.4 77
141 Demi, Karavoussianis SR Peabody 9:19.8 17:43.7 78
142 Guldbrandt, Julie SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 9:24.0 17:51.5  
143 Temple, Alyssa SR Woburn 9:24.2 17:51.9 79
144 Lipset, Sarah SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 9:24.8 17:53.0  
145 Gibson, Kaitlyn SR Malden 9:25.0 17:53.5 80
146 Langone, Christina SR Woburn 9:26.1 17:55.6  
147 Dow, Hannah SR Marshfield 9:27.3 17:57.8  
148 Luppi, Daniela SR Barnstable 9:46.5 18:34.3  
149 Ashley, Wright SR Peabody 9:46.8 18:35.0 81
150 Couture, Sarah SR Billerica 9:53.8 18:48.2 82
151 Nadia, Lopes SR Greater New Bedford RVT 10:23.4 19:44.3  
152 Abreau, Jasmin SR Methuen 10:23.9 19:45.4  
153 Susana, Ambar SR Methuen 10:24.3 19:46.2  
154 Tapia, Giahanna SR Methuen 10:29.4 19:55.7  
155 Ballarino, Melanie SR Franklin 10:50.0 20:35.0  
156 Kelly, Maeve SR Stoneham 10:59.5 20:52.9  
157 Dudley, Velecia SR Brockton 11:10.3 21:13.6