MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational Date: 09-26-15   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3k Run CC FROSH Division 2 Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY Division 2
Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY Division 2 Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 2
Boys 3k Run CC FROSH Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 2 Girls 3k Run CC FROSH Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 1 Girls 3k Run CC FROSH Division 2
Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY Division 2 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:17 20:39 71 4 8 13 15 31    
2 1:45:29 21:05 107 5 17 21 28 36 57 84
3 1:46:05 21:13 115 11 20 23 24 37 42 78
3 1:44:52 20:58 115 1 16 25 32 41 72 79
5 1:45:38 21:07 120 6 9 19 35 51    
6 1:48:09 21:37 180 7 26 29 47 71    
7 1:50:01 22:00 222 10 22 49 64 77 99 106
8 1:51:10 22:14 248 27 38 53 62 68 104  
9 1:52:00 22:24 271 33 34 48 75 81 82 89
10 1:52:18 22:27 281 44 50 59 63 65 70  
11 1:52:42 22:32 291 39 54 55 60 83 97 100
12 1:53:44 22:44 314 30 45 66 80 93 101 115
13 1:53:57 22:47 326 2 18 88 107 111    
14 1:53:43 22:44 331 3 56 86 90 96    
15 1:55:53 23:10 358 12 40 95 103 108 112  
16 1:55:50 23:10 362 46 52 74 85 105    
17 1:57:06 23:25 387 43 67 69 98 110    
18 1:59:28 23:53 430 58 73 87 91 121    
19 2:01:10 24:14 464 61 76 94 114 119    
20 2:02:35 24:31 471 14 102 117 118 120    
21 2:06:00 25:12 552 92 109 113 116 122    
Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Casaletto, Stephanie SR Austin Prep 6:08.2 19:04.2  
2 Oliver, Sarah SR Marblehead 6:10.9 19:12.3 1
3 DeMarco, Emily SR Ipswich 6:14.7 19:24.2 2
4 Tully, Sarah SR Wayland 6:15.6 19:27.1 3
5 McCann, Sydney SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:19.6 19:39.4  
6 Grela, Erin SR Ursuline Academy 6:20.3 19:41.5  
7 Meyer, Madeline SR Old Rochester 6:28.0 20:05.6 4
8 Walker, Ashley SR Westwood 6:28.6 20:07.6 5
9 Bradley , Katie SR Norton 6:28.9 20:08.5 6
10 Tarantino, Emma SR Pembroke 6:29.5 20:10.2 7
11 Bourgeois, Nina SR Old Rochester 6:30.5 20:13.4 8
12 Bowman , Kambrynn SR Norton 6:33.1 20:21.4 9
13 Cass, Katie SR Duxbury 6:33.9 20:24.0  
14 Wyman, Alison SR West Bridgewater 6:37.5 20:35.0 10
15 Kearney, Molly SR Newburyport 6:38.2 20:37.3 11
16 Kelley, Shannon SR Archbishop Williams 6:38.3 20:37.6 12
17 Shaughnessy, Riley SR Old Rochester 6:38.4 20:37.9 13
18 Polimeno, Lauren SR Tewksbury 6:42.9 20:51.9  
19 Norwood, Marie SR Lynnfield 6:43.5 20:53.8 14
20 Josephson, Emily SR Old Rochester 6:43.7 20:54.5 15
21 King, Jillian SR Marblehead 6:43.8 20:54.6 16
22 Wheeler, Meaghan SR Westwood 6:46.1 21:01.8 17
23 Scola, Caitlyn SR Ipswich 6:47.5 21:06.1 18
24 DiLorenzo , Anya SR Norton 6:47.9 21:07.4 19
25 Palma, Berit SR Newburyport 6:48.1 21:08.1 20
26 Harte, Emma SR Westwood 6:48.6 21:09.7 21
27 Allen, Maggie SR West Bridgewater 6:49.0 21:11.0 22
28 Calvo, Sophia SR Tewksbury 6:49.3 21:11.9  
29 Olson, Elisabeth SR Wilmington 6:49.4 21:12.0  
30 Picciano, Abigail SR Newburyport 6:49.5 21:12.5 23
31 Jamiel, Martene SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:50.2 21:14.6  
32 Cutrone, Anna SR Newburyport 6:51.7 21:19.3 24
33 Honan, Maura SR Marblehead 6:52.2 21:20.9 25
34 Tormey, Sarah SR Pembroke 6:52.6 21:22.0 26
35 Custodio, Sara SR Wakefield 6:53.0 21:23.2 27
36 Lendrum, Kathryn SR Westwood 6:53.3 21:24.1 28
37 Coyle, Aly SR Pembroke 6:53.7 21:25.4 29
38 French, Abby SR Academy of Notre Dame 6:53.9 21:26.2 30
39 Scheub, Rachel SR Old Rochester 6:54.1 21:26.6 31
40 Schaeffner, Ilse SR Marblehead 6:54.8 21:29.0 32
41 Reinhardt, Kathryn SR Sturgis East Charter 6:55.1 21:29.9 33
42 Sullivan, Caroline SR Sturgis East Charter 6:59.5 21:43.4 34
43 Weber , Caroline SR Norton 6:59.6 21:43.9 35
44 Walsh, Mairead SR Westwood 7:00.3 21:46.0 36
45 Mackie, Alexandra SR Newburyport 7:01.2 21:48.8 37
46 Harrington, Abigail SR Wakefield 7:01.7 21:50.5 38
47 Fairfield, Anna SR Norwell 7:02.4 21:52.5 39
48 Shuttleworth, Jaclyn SR Archbishop Williams 7:02.8 21:53.9 40
49 Hecht, Ana SR Marblehead 7:03.6 21:56.2 41
50 Kearney, Olivia SR Newburyport 7:04.4 21:58.9 42
51 Figucia, Ashley SR Tewksbury 7:04.8 21:59.9  
52 Moskal, Julia SR Falmouth 7:06.0 22:03.7 43
53 Mejia, Alexis SR Holliston 7:06.1 22:04.0 44
54 Paquette, Emily SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:06.6 22:05.5 45
55 Kane, Kate SR Sturgis West Charter 7:07.8 22:09.2 46
56 Nagle, Charlotte SR Pembroke 7:08.4 22:11.2 47
57 Whelpley, Jessica SR Sturgis East Charter 7:09.3 22:13.8 48
58 Pleach, Kathryn SR West Bridgewater 7:09.4 22:14.2 49
59 Grinder, Adrianna SR Holliston 7:09.4 22:14.4 50
60 Anderson, Sarah SR Norton 7:10.5 22:17.6 51
61 Newell, Brianna SR Sturgis West Charter 7:12.1 22:22.7 52
62 Lucci, Cassie SR Wakefield 7:12.2 22:23.1 53
63 Gilmour, Reilly SR Norwell 7:12.7 22:24.4 54
64 Marchetti, Ellen SR Norwell 7:12.7 22:24.4 55
65 Puleo, Shaylee SR Tewksbury 7:13.7 22:27.8  
66 Kunen, Allie SR Wayland 7:13.9 22:28.1 56
67 Schissel, Colette SR Westwood 7:14.2 22:29.2 57
68 Rizzo, Veronica SR Swampscott 7:14.6 22:30.5 58
69 Fiore, Emma SR Joseph Case 7:15.3 22:32.6  
70 Ward, Madison SR Holliston 7:15.6 22:33.7 59
71 Studley, Hailey SR Norwell 7:16.2 22:35.3 60
72 Brown, Jes SR Stoneham 7:16.3 22:35.6 61
73 Russell, Gillian SR Wakefield 7:16.7 22:37.0 62
74 O'Mera, Molly SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:17.4 22:39.1  
75 Bagley, Eve SR Holliston 7:17.6 22:39.8 63
76 DeAngelo, Libby SR West Bridgewater 7:19.7 22:46.4 64
77 Irons, Kelly SR Holliston 7:19.8 22:46.6 65
78 Corbett, Sarah SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:20.1 22:47.6  
79 Valin, Cassandra SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:21.7 22:52.5 66
80 Moskal, Marysia SR Falmouth 7:22.1 22:53.6 67
81 Bonner, Emily SR East Bridgewater 7:22.8 22:55.8  
82 McNamara, Reilly SR Wakefield 7:23.0 22:56.7 68
83 Delaney, Kate SR Falmouth 7:24.0 22:59.6 69
84 Sayers, Emma SR Holliston 7:24.1 23:00.0 70
85 McKenna, Sarah SR Pembroke 7:24.4 23:00.8 71
86 Gillis, Lily SR Marblehead 7:24.9 23:02.3 72
87 Kornitsky, Isabella SR Swampscott 7:26.2 23:06.6 73
88 Kane, Mary SR Sturgis West Charter 7:27.2 23:09.7 74
89 Pol, Jasiti SR Sturgis East Charter 7:27.7 23:11.3 75
90 Asuputo, Nike SR Stoneham 7:27.8 23:11.4 76
91 Bedard, Emma SR West Bridgewater 7:28.8 23:14.7 77
92 Pettigrew, Emily SR Newburyport 7:29.0 23:15.2 78
93 Joyce, Montana SR Marblehead 7:29.8 23:17.8 79
94 Morelli, Abbey SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:29.9 23:18.1 80
95 McCleary, Magdalena SR Sturgis East Charter 7:31.3 23:22.4 81
96 Leduc, Rebecca SR Sturgis East Charter 7:31.4 23:22.7 82
97 Bowman, Olivia SR Arlington Catholic 7:32.5 23:26.0  
98 Decker, Kiley SR Norwell 7:32.5 23:26.1 83
99 Sullivan, Maeve SR Wilmington 7:33.2 23:28.3  
100 Hurley, Molly SR Westwood 7:34.6 23:32.4 84
101 Schnider, Emma SR Sturgis West Charter 7:35.2 23:34.3 85
102 McCarthy, Abby SR Wayland 7:35.3 23:34.7 86
103 Martin, Sara SR Swampscott 7:35.5 23:35.4 87
104 Lu, Karmen SR Arlington Catholic 7:37.1 23:40.3  
105 Weisse, Elizabeth SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:38.4 23:44.4  
106 Kallman, Lilly SR Ipswich 7:39.7 23:48.4 88
107 Healey, Alyssa SR Burlington 7:40.5 23:50.8  
108 Furner, Olivia SR Sturgis East Charter 7:40.9 23:52.2 89
109 Sheffres, Erica SR Wayland 7:42.8 23:57.9 90
110 LaPlante, Rita SR Swampscott 7:43.5 24:00.4 91
111 Pierotti, Christina SR Fontbonne Academy 7:44.0 24:01.7 92
112 MacDonald, Jasmine SR Sturgis East Charter 7:44.1 24:02.0  
113 Fisher, Carsyn SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:44.3 24:02.7 93
114 Cartee, Marissa SR Duxbury 7:45.1 24:05.1  
115 Rappa, Catie SR Stoneham 7:46.2 24:08.5 94
116 McDermott, Victoria SR Austin Prep 7:46.5 24:09.7  
117 Ryan, Abigail SR Archbishop Williams 7:47.3 24:11.9 95
118 Lorenc, Rachel SR Wayland 7:48.5 24:15.7 96
119 Trebino, Alyssa SR Norwell 7:48.8 24:16.7 97
120 D'Antonio, Mallory SR Falmouth 7:49.2 24:17.8 98
121 Hurst, Victoria SR West Bridgewater 7:49.3 24:18.4 99
122 Bates, Rachel SR Norwell 7:49.6 24:19.1 100
123 Casey, Grainne SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:50.1 24:20.6 101
124 Powers, Sierra SR Bourne 7:50.5 24:22.1  
125 Brooks, Eliza SR Lynnfield 7:51.3 24:24.6 102
126 Pappas, Morgan SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:51.8 24:26.0  
127 Greiner, Abigail SR East Bridgewater 7:52.0 24:26.6  
128 Matthews, Kelly SR Archbishop Williams 7:52.9 24:29.3 103
129 Hieken, Eryn SR Duxbury 7:53.4 24:31.0  
130 Urbano, Catherine SR Wakefield 7:54.1 24:33.3 104
131 Spangler, Abigail SR Sturgis West Charter 7:54.6 24:34.8 105
132 Malafronte, Holly SR West Bridgewater 7:54.7 24:35.1 106
133 Laddin, Jess SR Ipswich 7:56.0 24:39.2 107
134 Woods, Shannon SR Archbishop Williams 7:56.5 24:40.5 108
135 Worden, Maya SR Austin Prep 7:56.6 24:40.8  
136 Rich, Isabella SR Arlington Catholic 7:56.6 24:40.8  
137 Donovan, Lauren SR Fontbonne Academy 7:56.7 24:41.1 109
138 Powers, Molly SR Bourne 7:58.2 24:46.0  
139 Schlezinger, Sophie SR Falmouth 8:00.3 24:52.4 110
140 Anthony, Lauryn SR Arlington Catholic 8:01.4 24:56.0  
141 O’Brien, Madi SR Ipswich 8:02.7 25:00.0 111
142 Roche, Paige SR Archbishop Williams 8:03.3 25:01.8 112
143 DeLaCruz, Anna SR Wilmington 8:08.1 25:16.7  
144 McGrath, Siobhan SR Fontbonne Academy 8:08.8 25:18.9 113
145 Stumcke, Kate SR Stoneham 8:09.8 25:21.9 114
146 Frances, Emily SR Academy of Notre Dame 8:11.3 25:26.5 115
147 Jones, Abigail SR Duxbury 8:11.6 25:27.6  
148 Kilcommons, Marykate SR Fontbonne Academy 8:12.0 25:28.7 116
149 Collins, Danielle SR Lynnfield 8:13.2 25:32.5 117
150 Swanson, Nora SR Burlington 8:14.4 25:36.3  
151 Nemes, Molly SR Sturgis East Charter 8:15.3 25:39.2  
152 Bogomolov, Larisa SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:17.7 25:46.6  
153 Bass, Ashley SR Lynnfield 8:19.5 25:52.0 118
154 Dooley, Clara SR Stoneham 8:19.7 25:52.9 119
155 Choi, Kiley SR Lynnfield 8:19.8 25:52.9 120
156 Lee, Marisa SR Burlington 8:21.7 25:59.0  
157 Norton, Annie SR Swampscott 8:27.1 26:15.7 121
158 LaGuerre, Airika SR Fontbonne Academy 8:31.7 26:30.1 122
159 Leavitt, Renee SR Austin Prep 8:34.0 26:37.1  
Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 2 Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Scheub, Madeline SR Old Rochester 6:36.9 20:33.2  
2 Martin, Madisen SR Old Rochester 6:42.7 20:51.2  
3 McCartney, Amelia SR Sandwich 6:58.3 21:39.8  
4 Ball, Samantha SR Old Rochester 7:07.1 22:07.1  
5 Crowley, Amanda SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:09.5 22:14.5  
6 silvestri, Molly SR Sandwich 7:09.9 22:15.7  
7 Mallon , Sara SR Seekonk 7:13.9 22:28.2  
8 Crowley, Karina SR Tewksbury 7:15.7 22:33.7  
9 Mattson, Nicole SR Old Rochester 7:19.8 22:46.6  
10 Sweet, Jess SR Seekonk 7:21.4 22:51.5  
11 Cabral , Shannon SR Seekonk 7:22.9 22:56.1  
12 Gallagher, Nicole SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:25.0 23:02.7  
13 Nichols , Megan SR Norton 7:25.5 23:04.4  
14 Wilson, Liane SR Newburyport 7:26.9 23:08.7  
15 Saccone, Hailey SR Old Rochester 7:33.0 23:27.5  
16 Ross, Megan SR Westwood 7:33.4 23:28.9  
17 DeWolfe, Megan SR Blackstone-Millville 7:34.3 23:31.7  
18 Chahine, Yasmine SR Sandwich 7:34.5 23:32.4  
19 Desrochers, Katie SR Holliston 7:34.6 23:32.7  
20 Cunningham, Grace SR Marblehead 7:35.2 23:34.5  
21 Maclean, Victoria SR Old Rochester 7:36.9 23:39.6  
22 Shea , Calie SR Norton 7:37.6 23:42.0  
23 Keery, Kate SR Newburyport 7:38.9 23:45.9  
24 Forster, Mia SR Marblehead 7:39.9 23:49.0  
25 Renee , Sanford SR Norton 7:40.1 23:49.7  
26 O'Donnell, Emma SR Westwood 7:40.7 23:51.4  
27 Blackman, Olivia SR Newburyport 7:40.8 23:51.7  
28 Freedman, Vanessa SR Marblehead 7:41.4 23:53.7  
29 Campbell, Quinn SR Newburyport 7:43.1 23:58.9  
30 Veloz, Natalie SR Tewksbury 7:44.8 24:04.4  
31 Santos, Brooke SR Old Rochester 7:45.1 24:05.3  
32 Milde, Lucy SR Old Rochester 7:45.3 24:05.8  
33 O'Brien , Abby SR Norton 7:48.2 24:14.8  
34 Smith, Allison SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:48.6 24:16.0  
35 Figucia, Rachel SR Tewksbury 7:51.3 24:24.5  
36 Ferreira, Emily SR Seekonk 7:51.6 24:25.3  
37 Stanton, Kay SR Sandwich 7:53.0 24:29.8  
38 O'Gara, Kylie SR Sandwich 7:54.5 24:34.4  
39 Meltzer, Abby SR Holliston 7:55.3 24:36.8  
40 Moore, Abigail SR Newburyport 7:55.6 24:37.9  
41 Tardiff, Adrienne SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:57.0 24:42.2  
42 Hovado, Hanah JR Sandwich 7:58.2 24:45.9  
43 Walker, Hannah SR Marblehead 7:59.4 24:49.6  
44 Riley, Lily SR Newburyport 8:01.2 24:55.3  
45 Laliberty, Molly SR Newburyport 8:01.3 24:55.5  
46 Shea, Elena SR Newburyport 8:02.2 24:58.4  
47 Butcher, Charlotte SR Duxbury 8:04.3 25:04.9  
48 Mitchell, Kryssa SR Norwell 8:04.7 25:06.0  
49 Mazza, Grace SR Fontbonne Academy 8:05.4 25:08.2  
50 Filipancic, Emma SR Newburyport 8:06.7 25:12.5  
51 St. Lawrence, Gretel SR Newburyport 8:06.8 25:12.6  
52 Pepe, Marissa SR Arlington Catholic 8:07.1 25:13.4  
53 Archie, Jackie SR Newburyport 8:07.1 25:13.6  
54 Catalina, Chloe SR Sandwich 8:07.5 25:14.7  
55 Barrett, Julia SR Old Rochester 8:07.9 25:16.1  
56 Chilcott, Olivia SR Pembroke 8:08.7 25:18.5  
57 Garcia, Colleen SR Old Rochester 8:09.2 25:20.0  
58 Wysocki, Christina SR Westwood 8:09.8 25:21.9  
59 Berlandi, Victoria SR Pembroke 8:09.9 25:22.2  
60 Keery, Emma SR Newburyport 8:10.4 25:23.9  
61 Reissfelder, Lauren SR Westwood 8:10.6 25:24.5  
62 Seitz, Juliana SR Bourne 8:11.2 25:26.2  
63 Petti, Nina SR West Bridgewater 8:14.4 25:36.2  
64 Vandenberg, Emma SR Newburyport 8:15.1 25:38.3  
65 Hurst, Vanessa SR West Bridgewater 8:15.3 25:39.1  
66 Maney, Daniella SR Marblehead 8:15.4 25:39.4  
67 Graf, Charlotte SR Newburyport 8:15.7 25:40.2  
68 Maul, Caroline SR Sandwich 8:16.0 25:41.2  
69 Murray, Wei-Ren SR Falmouth 8:19.7 25:52.7  
70 Mendonca, Ava SR Old Rochester 8:21.1 25:57.0  
71 Colombo, Leighton SR East Bridgewater 8:23.0 26:02.9  
72 Wheeler , Rachel SR Norton 8:23.6 26:04.9  
73 Keeley, Brittney SR Seekonk 8:24.4 26:07.3  
74 Mueller, Haley SR Fontbonne Academy 8:25.5 26:10.8  
75 Sullivan, Emily SR Archbishop Williams 8:26.5 26:13.7  
76 Hajjaj, Hannah SR Duxbury 8:27.0 26:15.3  
77 Strzempko, Jessica SR Holliston 8:27.4 26:16.6  
78 Senier, Siobhan SR Fontbonne Academy 8:27.7 26:17.6  
79 McFarlane, Jasmine SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:28.0 26:18.6  
80 Stelman, Alyssa SR Lynnfield 8:29.6 26:23.4  
81 DeFreitas, Paige SR Austin Prep 8:30.6 26:26.5  
82 Kozubal, Kami SR Holliston 8:30.6 26:26.6  
83 Estrela, Ashley SR Falmouth 8:31.2 26:28.5  
84 DeFreitas, Ashley SR Austin Prep 8:31.2 26:28.5  
85 McCartney, Kylie SR Sandwich 8:32.2 26:31.6  
86 Lang, Clare SR Swampscott 8:34.2 26:37.8  
87 Melillo, Grace SR Sturgis West Charter 8:34.7 26:39.4  
88 Murray, Kayleigh SR Falmouth 8:35.5 26:41.8  
89 Bisio, Caroline SR Norwell 8:36.8 26:45.8  
90 Connors, Emmalee SR Wakefield 8:37.0 26:46.6  
91 Bromery, Cate SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:37.4 26:47.7  
92 Alman, Sam SR Tewksbury 8:39.9 26:55.6  
93 Cote, Angela SR Sturgis West Charter 8:40.8 26:58.4  
94 Carolan, Julia SR Fontbonne Academy 8:43.1 27:05.4  
95 Burke, Grace SR Westwood 8:44.1 27:08.5  
96 Raza, Oliva SR Austin Prep 8:44.3 27:09.0  
97 Lifton, Jessica SR Wilmington 8:46.6 27:16.3  
98 Moran, Madeline SR Wayland 8:46.8 27:17.0  
99 Boriello, Julia SR Lynnfield 8:48.5 27:22.2  
100 Samuelson, Andrea SR Newburyport 8:49.6 27:25.8  
101 Van Dam, Madison SR Swampscott 8:51.6 27:32.0  
102 Kumar, Kathleen SR Arlington Catholic 8:52.2 27:33.7  
103 Jabbour, Cerina SR West Bridgewater 8:53.1 27:36.4  
104 Young, Amelia SR Ipswich 8:55.1 27:42.8  
105 Donnelly, Caroline SR Archbishop Williams 8:57.0 27:48.6  
106 Davis, Alexis SR Bourne 8:57.2 27:49.1  
107 Hurst, Valerie SR West Bridgewater 8:58.4 27:53.1  
108 Patel, Mira SR Wilmington 9:01.3 28:02.1  
109 Carlot, Sophia SR Newburyport 9:07.6 28:21.7  
110 Lynch, Kate SR Wakefield 9:09.6 28:27.9  
111 Alaka, Lila SR Lynnfield 9:10.4 28:30.4  
112 Wright, Hannah SR Sandwich 9:10.7 28:31.1  
113 Gereke, Emma SR Bourne 9:13.0 28:38.2  
114 Cannalonga, Julia SR Burlington 9:13.3 28:39.2  
115 Powell, Claire SR Swampscott 9:14.6 28:43.3  
116 Gross, Hana SR Holliston 9:14.8 28:43.8  
117 Crouch, Julia SR Marblehead 9:16.8 28:50.0  
118 Kenyon, Lindsay SR Lynnfield 9:18.0 28:53.7  
119 Satterfield, Chloe SR Tewksbury 9:20.2 29:00.8  
120 Badger, Rachel SR Lynnfield 9:21.4 29:04.6  
121 Hobgood, Samantha SR Burlington 9:23.3 29:10.4  
122 Powers, Kelli SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9:29.8 29:30.7  
123 Lydon, Kate SR Fontbonne Academy 9:30.3 29:32.2  
124 Sirek, Lauren SR Newburyport 9:32.1 29:37.6  
125 Weir, Brianna SR Lynnfield 9:35.1 29:47.1  
126 Boussy, Hannah SR Stoneham 9:35.1 29:47.1  
127 Gabriel, Livi SR Ipswich 9:40.3 30:03.1  
128 Mueller, Kathleen SR Fontbonne Academy 9:40.5 30:03.8  
129 Haley, Margaret SR Fontbonne Academy 9:41.0 30:05.3  
130 Hancock, Carli SR Ipswich 9:42.0 30:08.6  
131 Heffler, Hanna SR Fontbonne Academy 9:42.4 30:09.8  
132 Shah, Rutvi SR Burlington 9:42.7 30:10.7  
133 Luchetti, Zoe SR East Bridgewater 9:44.0 30:14.7  
134 Connelly, Jordan SR Fontbonne Academy 9:44.5 30:16.3  
135 Cox, Christina SR Wilmington 9:46.5 30:22.6  
136 Sawyer, Arianna SR Newburyport 9:47.4 30:25.2  
137 Kubaska, Liv SR Ipswich 9:49.2 30:31.0  
138 Kelley, Shannon SR Fontbonne Academy 9:50.3 30:34.3  
139 Youngren, Danielle SR Lynnfield 9:53.6 30:44.5  
140 Berniac, Cecilia SR Stoneham 9:55.2 30:49.6  
141 Walsh, Marissa SR Westwood 9:55.3 30:49.8  
142 Cushing, Bridget SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 10:03.1 31:14.0  
143 DiGiovanni, Toni SR Lynnfield 10:33.0 32:47.0  
144 Welter, Ellen SR Lynnfield 10:33.1 32:47.1  
145 Tran, Lisa SR Fontbonne Academy 10:38.2 33:03.0  
146 Clark, Sophie SR Swampscott 10:39.8 33:08.1  
147 Lyons, Claire SR Fontbonne Academy 10:40.1 33:09.1  
148 Kostenko, Jackie SR Swampscott 10:41.9 33:14.5  
Boys 3k Run CC FROSH Division 2 Team Scores
Boys 3k Run CC FROSH Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Conant, Zach SR Westwood 5:30.9 10:16.9  
2 Sylvia, Adam SR Old Rochester 5:44.8 10:42.9  
3 Bolduc, Cole SR Blackstone-Millville 5:55.0 11:01.9  
4 Krivitsky, Jacob SR Norwell 5:56.9 11:05.4  
5 Radke, Cole SR Pembroke 5:57.1 11:05.7  
6 Stevens, Billy SR Wakefield 5:57.1 11:05.8  
7 Harrington, Thomas SR Wakefield 5:57.2 11:05.9  
8 Barmashi, Steven JR Bourne 5:57.9 11:07.2  
9 Michael, Austin SR Joseph Case 5:58.5 11:08.5  
10 Reeves, Jack SR Newburyport 6:01.1 11:13.2  
11 Snook, Ethan SR Marblehead 6:02.7 11:16.3  
12 Engel, Liam SR Holliston 6:04.9 11:20.3  
13 Nihill , Donovan SR Norton 6:08.9 11:27.7  
14 DiBartolo, Harry SR Marblehead 6:10.3 11:30.4  
15 Cotton, Christian SR Pope John Paul II 6:11.2 11:32.0  
16 Brackett, Casey SR Wakefield 6:11.9 11:33.5  
17 Saulnier, Kyle SR Marblehead 6:12.7 11:34.9  
18 Frey, Max SR Marblehead 6:13.9 11:37.1  
19 Ahearne, David SR Wayland 6:15.1 11:39.4  
20 Lahousse, Damien JR Blackstone-Millville 6:16.6 11:42.1  
21 Goulart, Chandler SR Old Rochester 6:17.2 11:43.3  
22 Scheeler, Derrick SR Wakefield 6:17.3 11:43.3  
23 Gondola, Lucas SR Tewksbury 6:17.9 11:44.5  
24 Adam, Grant SR Marblehead 6:18.1 11:44.9  
25 Stapinski, Sam SR Duxbury 6:19.2 11:47.1  
26 Lane, John SR Pembroke 6:19.5 11:47.6  
27 Gomes , Brandon SR Seekonk 6:19.8 11:48.1  
28 Glass, Oliver SR Marblehead 6:20.5 11:49.4  
29 Clifton-Constantino, George SR Duxbury 6:20.8 11:50.0  
30 Studley , Hunter SR Seekonk 6:21.5 11:51.2  
31 Donlon, Matt SR Westwood 6:21.7 11:51.6  
32 Clark, Robert SR Tewksbury 6:22.0 11:52.1  
33 Langlois, Derryn SR Wakefield 6:23.2 11:54.4  
34 Pepin , Mathew SR Norton 6:23.3 11:54.6  
35 Balboni, Joe SR Tewksbury 6:23.8 11:55.5  
36 Losurdo, Parker SR Holliston 6:25.3 11:58.4  
37 Escobar, Cole SR Joseph Case 6:29.6 12:06.4  
38 Gausland , Jake SR Seekonk 6:30.2 12:07.5  
39 Sirhal, Ethan SR Sturgis East Charter 6:31.6 12:10.1  
40 Collette, Ben SR Marblehead 6:31.6 12:10.1  
41 Banks, Noah SR Pembroke 6:33.3 12:13.2  
42 Belger, Michael SR Holliston 6:33.6 12:13.9  
43 Kay, Rob SR Pembroke 6:34.9 12:16.2  
44 Araujo, MIke SR Seekonk 6:38.4 12:22.8  
45 LaFrancois, Ryan SR Norton 6:38.8 12:23.5  
46 Wilson , James SR Norton 6:39.7 12:25.3  
47 Tremblay, Evan SR Arlington Catholic 6:40.2 12:26.1  
48 McCarthy, Brennan SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:40.7 12:27.1  
49 Laren, Noah JR Blackstone-Millville 6:41.2 12:28.0  
50 Shue, Larry SR Westwood 6:43.2 12:31.6  
51 Donald, Ryan SR Wakefield 6:43.4 12:32.1  
52 Wikar, Haden SR Marblehead 6:43.4 12:32.2  
53 Lyons, Steven SR Sturgis East Charter 6:44.2 12:33.5  
54 Cohen, Joshua SR Holliston 6:46.5 12:37.9  
55 Mora, Aaron SR Swampscott 6:47.7 12:40.2  
56 Dunton, Jacob JR Blackstone-Millville 6:48.9 12:42.4  
57 Halley, Jack SR Newburyport 6:49.6 12:43.6  
58 Martinelli, Matt SO Blackstone-Millville 6:50.0 12:44.4  
59 Kunen, Jeremy SR Wayland 6:52.4 12:49.0  
60 Ciolfi , Tommy SR Seekonk 6:52.5 12:49.1  
61 Elderd, Kevin SR Wilmington 6:54.5 12:52.9  
62 Smith, Matthew SR Arlington Catholic 6:55.3 12:54.3  
63 Klusza, Reece SR Swampscott 6:56.3 12:56.1  
64 Foy, Nolan SR West Bridgewater 6:58.2 12:59.7  
65 Brown , Colon SR Seekonk 6:58.6 13:00.5  
66 Alfieri, Paul SR West Bridgewater 6:58.9 13:01.0  
67 Patel, Jai SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:00.8 13:04.6  
68 De La Cruz, Vincent SR Wilmington 7:02.1 13:06.9  
69 Maffeo, Mike SR Lynnfield 7:02.6 13:08.0  
70 Weese, Henry SR Newburyport 7:02.8 13:08.2  
71 Longobardi, Andrew SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:03.6 13:09.7  
72 Smith, Dylan SR Swampscott 7:04.2 13:10.9  
73 Harper, Braden SR Marblehead 7:05.3 13:13.0  
74 Durand, Kyle JR Blackstone-Millville 7:08.1 13:18.2  
75 Stafford, Henry SR Wayland 7:09.2 13:20.2  
76 Moitoso, Graham SR Duxbury 7:11.3 13:24.2  
77 McA'nulty, Sean SR Archbishop Williams 7:12.7 13:26.8  
78 Anderson, Joel SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:13.7 13:28.7  
79 Hatch, Matthew JR West Bridgewater 7:14.2 13:29.6  
80 Beaudoin, Chris SR Wakefield 7:14.8 13:30.7  
81 Klier, Matthew SR Archbishop Williams 7:15.0 13:31.0  
82 Olson, David SO Austin Prep 7:15.6 13:32.1  
83 Roberts, Jefferson JR West Bridgewater 7:16.1 13:33.1  
84 Wang, Tony(Jinhdong) SR Austin Prep 7:16.6 13:34.1  
85 Miller, Ryan SR Lynnfield 7:17.7 13:36.1  
86 Engstrom, Gavin SR Falmouth 7:18.9 13:38.3  
87 Sabin, Henry SR Marblehead 7:20.5 13:41.3  
88 Goodwin, Thomas SR Wilmington 7:20.9 13:41.9  
89 Cody, Kingman JR East Bridgewater 7:21.8 13:43.7  
90 Terkelsen, Jeremy SR Pembroke 7:22.7 13:45.4  
91 Abban, Michael SR Pembroke 7:22.9 13:45.7  
92 Connor, Babcock JR East Bridgewater 7:23.3 13:46.4  
93 Anderson , Matt SR Norton 7:23.4 13:46.7  
94 Martin, Mason SR Sturgis East Charter 7:23.9 13:47.6  
95 Kelleher, Alex SR Newburyport 7:24.9 13:49.5  
96 Fournier, Brady SR Seekonk 7:25.0 13:49.7  
97 Heilman, Ezra SR Sturgis East Charter 7:25.0 13:49.7  
98 Cornwell, Cam SR Whitinsville Christian 7:25.4 13:50.4  
99 Trask, Joe JR East Bridgewater 7:26.3 13:52.1  
100 Williams, Chris SR West Bridgewater 7:26.4 13:52.2  
101 Gormley, Brett JR West Bridgewater 7:28.8 13:56.8  
102 Jordan, Zach SR Marblehead 7:31.3 14:01.4  
103 Polen, Josh JR West Bridgewater 7:34.0 14:06.5  
104 Irons, Tim SR Holliston 7:35.4 14:09.1  
105 Holmes, Chad JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:36.0 14:10.1  
106 Bain, Chance SO West Bridgewater 7:36.3 14:10.7  
107 Winter, Josh SR Tewksbury 7:37.4 14:12.7  
108 Winter, Jake SR Tewksbury 7:39.0 14:15.7  
109 Scangas, Steve SR Lynnfield 7:39.2 14:16.1  
110 Morrison , John SR Norton 7:39.9 14:17.5  
111 Mariani, Nicholas JR Archbishop Williams 7:46.5 14:29.8  
112 Hayes, Sam SR Duxbury 7:47.7 14:31.9  
113 Pleach, Daniel SR West Bridgewater 7:50.3 14:36.8  
114 Papsadore, Maximus SR Sturgis West Charter 7:50.8 14:37.8  
115 Trudeau, Patrick SR Seekonk 7:53.2 14:42.3  
116 Brown, Tyler JR Austin Prep 7:53.9 14:43.6  
117 Green, Isaac SR Swampscott 7:54.4 14:44.5  
118 Hickey, Shea SO West Bridgewater 7:55.0 14:45.7  
119 Gunning, Matthew SR Lynnfield 7:59.6 14:54.1  
120 Nardella, Justin SR Lynnfield 8:03.4 15:01.3  
121 Sweeney, Patrick JR Bourne 8:03.8 15:02.0  
122 Gerardi , Robert SR Seekonk 8:16.7 15:26.0  
123 Caceres, Gus JR West Bridgewater 8:16.7 15:26.1  
124 Taubert, Cam SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:21.8 15:35.6  
125 Spooner, Nick SO West Bridgewater 8:22.2 15:36.3  
126 Carey, Nick JR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:25.1 15:41.7  
127 Scussel, Nick SR Falmouth 8:33.7 15:57.8  
128 Ryan, CJ JR West Bridgewater 8:36.0 16:02.0  
129 Matuszewski, Jack SR Wakefield 8:48.3 16:24.9  
130 Boucher, Austin SR Sturgis West Charter 8:48.3 16:25.1  
131 Lovelace, Dylan SR Sturgis West Charter 9:05.5 16:57.0  
132 McGonagle, Brian SR Wakefield 9:05.6 16:57.3  
Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY Division 2 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:49 17:09 68 7 11 13 16 21 49 51
2 1:26:38 17:19 100 4 17 23 24 32 35  
3 1:26:13 17:14 117 1 2 28 33 53 71 87
4 1:28:03 17:36 150 15 26 29 34 46 93  
5 1:27:56 17:35 154 5 31 36 38 44 60 61
6 1:29:20 17:52 231 8 42 48 66 67 77 84
7 1:29:03 17:48 234 3 6 68 78 79 119 125
8 1:30:07 18:01 244 39 40 41 50 74 96 117
9 1:30:31 18:06 265 9 12 45 95 104 106 128
10 1:31:29 18:17 297 14 25 37 109 112 136  
11 1:31:41 18:20 314 19 43 62 92 98 129 137
12 1:31:55 18:23 320 10 18 59 113 120 121  
13 1:32:55 18:35 363 30 55 80 82 116 157  
14 1:33:32 18:42 396 47 65 91 94 99 103 114
15 1:33:44 18:44 405 52 81 85 86 101 115 130
16 1:34:13 18:50 408 27 63 88 89 141    
17 1:34:28 18:53 429 54 64 69 118 124 144  
18 1:35:06 19:01 454 57 58 105 111 123 158  
19 1:36:20 19:16 478 22 90 97 134 135 143 156
20 1:36:05 19:13 497 73 76 107 110 131 133 147
21 1:37:18 19:27 522 56 70 108 142 146 160  
22 1:38:13 19:38 539 20 102 132 140 145 153  
23 1:39:49 19:57 596 75 83 139 149 150 151 152
24 1:41:53 20:22 646 72 127 138 154 155 161 162
25 1:42:04 20:24 655 100 122 126 148 159    
Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Carleo, Jack SR Newburyport 5:15.9 16:21.6 1
2 Molvar, Joseph SR Newburyport 5:18.4 16:29.2 2
3 Wrenn , Chris SR Norton 5:21.4 16:38.6 3
4 Roberto, Adam SR Wakefield 5:22.2 16:41.0 4
5 Fuchu, Mario SR Tewksbury 5:22.4 16:41.9 5
6 Annand, Joseph SR Norton 5:23.9 16:46.3 6
7 Weidenbruch, Michael SR Marblehead 5:25.1 16:50.2 7
8 Savage, Isiah SR Pembroke 5:25.5 16:51.3 8
9 O'Driscoll, Kevin SR Norwell 5:28.7 17:01.3 9
10 Paine, CJ SR Whitinsville Christian 5:29.2 17:02.9 10
11 Jacob, Oliver SR Marblehead 5:29.8 17:04.9 11
12 O'Driscoll, Steven SR Norwell 5:30.6 17:07.2 12
13 Kokinos, Jared SR Marblehead 5:31.6 17:10.4 13
14 Carroll, Nathan SR Blackstone-Millville 5:31.9 17:11.3 14
15 Markey, Brendan SR Cathedral-Springfield 5:31.9 17:11.4 15
16 Linsky, Adam SR Marblehead 5:34.1 17:18.0 16
17 Skeldon, Christopher SR Wakefield 5:34.4 17:19.1 17
18 Paine, Connor SR Whitinsville Christian 5:35.1 17:21.2 18
19 Murtagh, Cody SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 5:35.4 17:22.3 19
20 Bergeron, Zack SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:35.4 17:22.3 20
21 Cayen, Nate SR Marblehead 5:36.6 17:25.9 21
22 Last, Zach SR Wayland 5:37.1 17:27.6 22
23 Sullivan, Ryan SR Wakefield 5:37.1 17:27.6 23
24 Hoffmann, Steven SR Lunenburg 5:37.3 17:27.9  
25 Greatorex, Matt SR Wakefield 5:37.3 17:28.1 24
26 Taylor, Zach SR Blackstone-Millville 5:37.7 17:29.3 25
27 Mulcahy, Jack SR Cathedral-Springfield 5:37.8 17:29.5 26
28 Johnston, Travis SR Bourne 5:38.3 17:31.3 27
29 Molvar, Joshua SR Newburyport 5:39.2 17:34.0 28
30 Blake, Peter SR Austin Prep 5:39.3 17:34.4  
31 Hayes, Cam SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:39.7 17:35.7  
32 Sears, Tim SR Cathedral-Springfield 5:40.2 17:37.0 29
33 Snowman, John SR Sturgis West Charter 5:40.9 17:39.3 30
34 Foley, Rory SR Tewksbury 5:42.0 17:42.6 31
35 Lucey, Tommy SR Wakefield 5:42.2 17:43.2 32
36 Conway, Peter SR Newburyport 5:42.5 17:44.3 33
37 Carroll, Billy SR Cathedral-Springfield 5:43.0 17:45.7 34
38 Custodio, Richard SR Wakefield 5:43.1 17:46.1 35
39 Traynor, Sam SR Tewksbury 5:43.2 17:46.3 36
40 Tringali, Chris SR Blackstone-Millville 5:44.0 17:49.0 37
41 MacNeil, Joey SR Tewksbury 5:44.1 17:49.2 38
42 Bittrich, Will SR Duxbury 5:44.6 17:50.6 39
43 Worley, Sam SR Duxbury 5:44.8 17:51.4 40
44 Neprud, Jared SR Duxbury 5:45.0 17:51.8 41
45 McMahon, John SR Pembroke 5:45.1 17:52.2 42
46 Mwangi, Anthony SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 5:46.4 17:56.3 43
47 Flynn, Mike SR Tewksbury 5:46.6 17:57.1 44
48 Wu, Ethan SR Norwell 5:47.0 17:58.1 45
49 Alex, Censullo SR Stoneham 5:47.3 17:59.3  
50 Ashe, Matthew SR Cathedral-Springfield 5:47.5 17:59.9 46
51 Marcille, Joe SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:47.7 18:00.2 47
52 Gaiser, Justin SR Pembroke 5:48.0 18:01.4 48
53 Morrison, Pete SR Marblehead 5:48.4 18:02.4 49
54 Rusinak, Peter SR Duxbury 5:48.6 18:03.2 50
55 Strothers, Ian SR Marblehead 5:48.9 18:04.1 51
56 Hickey, Kevin SR Arlington Catholic 5:49.1 18:04.6 52
57 Kealey, Jackson SR Newburyport 5:49.2 18:05.0 53
58 Ghelfi, Mac SR East Bridgewater 5:49.7 18:06.6 54
59 Furey, Liam SR Sturgis West Charter 5:50.1 18:08.0 55
60 Henchy, Cameron SR Sturgis East Charter 5:50.2 18:08.1 56
61 Campbell, Brian SR West Bridgewater 5:50.4 18:08.9 57
62 Savoy, Steven SR West Bridgewater 5:50.5 18:09.0 58
63 Casey, Joshua SR Whitinsville Christian 5:50.6 18:09.4 59
64 Forest, Ben SR Tewksbury 5:50.7 18:09.5 60
65 Forest, Joey SR Tewksbury 5:50.8 18:10.0 61
66 McManus, Matt SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 5:51.2 18:11.3 62
67 May, Owen SR Bourne 5:52.3 18:14.8 63
68 Jutras, Brett SR East Bridgewater 5:52.4 18:14.8 64
69 Foelsche, Hans SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:52.7 18:15.8 65
70 Spring, Patrick SR Pembroke 5:53.0 18:16.9 66
71 Anderson, Cameron SR Pembroke 5:53.6 18:18.6 67
72 Carroll, Austin SR Norton 5:53.9 18:19.6 68
73 Katilus, Bryan SR East Bridgewater 5:54.4 18:21.1 69
74 Kelsey, Brian SR Sturgis East Charter 5:54.8 18:22.6 70
75 Kip, Erikson SR Newburyport 5:54.9 18:22.9 71
76 Daniels-Koch, Oliver SR Swampscott 5:55.6 18:25.0 72
77 Montain, Kevin SR Holliston 5:56.8 18:28.8 73
78 Meehan, Chris SR Duxbury 5:57.4 18:30.4 74
79 Iapicca, Ryan SR Lynnfield 5:57.7 18:31.4 75
80 Strang, Tim SR Holliston 5:58.1 18:32.6 76
81 Cappa, Camden SR Pembroke 5:59.8 18:38.1 77
82 Cleathero , Parker SR Norton 6:00.1 18:39.0 78
83 LeClair , Thomas SR Norton 6:00.5 18:40.3 79
84 Glynn, Sean SR Sturgis West Charter 6:01.1 18:41.9 80
85 Doyle, Andrew SR Arlington Catholic 6:02.1 18:45.0 81
86 Burke, Dan SR Sturgis West Charter 6:02.5 18:46.3 82
87 Dalelio, Alex SR Lynnfield 6:02.7 18:47.0 83
88 Cappa, Colton SR Pembroke 6:03.1 18:48.2 84
89 Brown, Shawn SR Arlington Catholic 6:03.1 18:48.3 85
90 Venditti, Mike SR Arlington Catholic 6:03.7 18:50.2 86
91 Kealey, Sean SR Newburyport 6:04.0 18:50.9 87
92 Parker, Hoover SR Newburyport 6:04.6 18:52.8  
93 Johnston, Sam SR Bourne 6:05.1 18:54.4 88
94 Finnegan, Richard SR Bourne 6:05.3 18:55.1 89
95 Luo, Zhenyang SR Wayland 6:05.5 18:55.7 90
96 Michael, Reilly SR Stoneham 6:06.2 18:57.7  
97 Bullock, Dean SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:06.8 18:59.7 91
98 Cerulli, Mike SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:07.7 19:02.5 92
99 Pham, Nam SR Cathedral-Springfield 6:07.9 19:03.3 93
100 Davis, Billy SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:08.7 19:05.8 94
101 Hoffman, Nick SR Norwell 6:08.8 19:05.8 95
102 Kelso, James Harry SR Duxbury 6:08.9 19:06.1 96
103 Kay, Addison SR Wayland 6:09.7 19:08.8 97
104 Carroll, Jack SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:10.0 19:09.6 98
105 Hall, Tyler SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:10.5 19:11.2 99
106 Rapp, Baily SR Falmouth 6:11.7 19:14.9 100
107 Rogers, Kyle SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:12.2 19:16.5  
108 Cordero, James SR Arlington Catholic 6:12.4 19:17.1 101
109 Martus, Erik SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:12.6 19:17.9 102
110 Rendon , Kyle SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:13.0 19:18.9 103
111 O'Neil, Charlie SR Norwell 6:13.1 19:19.4 104
112 Spatola, Tim SR West Bridgewater 6:13.9 19:21.8 105
113 Lynch, Ryan SR Norwell 6:14.0 19:22.1 106
114 Savage, Owen SR Holliston 6:14.0 19:22.2 107
115 Miller, Scott SR Lunenburg 6:14.2 19:22.9  
116 Rielly, Griffin SR Blackstone-Millville 6:14.6 19:23.9 109
117 Davis, Benjamin SR Sturgis East Charter 6:14.6 19:23.9 108
118 Durkee, Ben SR Holliston 6:15.6 19:27.0 110
119 Spooner, Anthony SR West Bridgewater 6:16.3 19:29.4 111
120 Burke, Sean SR Austin Prep 6:17.9 19:34.3  
121 Morin, Zach SR Blackstone-Millville 6:18.5 19:36.0 112
122 Sam, Hearn SR Whitinsville Christian 6:18.5 19:36.1 113
123 Sylaj, Arzef SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:18.8 19:37.0 114
124 Morgan, Brian SR Arlington Catholic 6:19.2 19:38.2 115
125 Sheremet, Alex SR Sturgis West Charter 6:19.8 19:40.0 116
126 Stehn, Nick SR Duxbury 6:19.9 19:40.3 117
127 McAdams, Jon SR East Bridgewater 6:20.1 19:41.0 118
128 Alves , Chris SR Norton 6:20.1 19:41.1 119
129 Casey, Peter SR Whitinsville Christian 6:21.9 19:46.6 120
130 Collins, Ben SR Duxbury 6:22.4 19:48.3  
131 Lynch, Stephen SR Archbishop Williams 6:22.6 19:48.7  
132 Vander Zea, Jonathan SR Whitinsville Christian 6:23.3 19:51.0 121
133 Miller, Mark SR Falmouth 6:23.5 19:51.5 122
134 Bailey, Conor SR Wilmington 6:24.6 19:54.9  
135 Holmes, Cory SR West Bridgewater 6:25.4 19:57.6 123
136 Shipps, Alexander SR Stoneham 6:26.1 19:59.7  
137 Carter, William SR East Bridgewater 6:27.8 20:04.9 124
138 Domagalski , Alex SR Norton 6:27.8 20:05.0 125
139 Hodgson, Patrick SR Falmouth 6:28.2 20:06.2 126
140 Dunn, Jason SR Wilmington 6:28.7 20:07.7  
141 Hall, Ethan SR Duxbury 6:28.9 20:08.3  
142 Bradley, Brendan SR Swampscott 6:29.1 20:08.9 127
143 Bostrom, Andrew SR Norwell 6:29.4 20:10.0 128
144 Lacy, Finn JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:29.7 20:10.9 129
145 Cali, Greg SR Arlington Catholic 6:29.8 20:11.2 130
146 Brown, Rick SR Holliston 6:31.0 20:14.9 131
147 DeSouza, Thales SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:31.0 20:15.0 132
148 Gallivan, Stephen SR Holliston 6:31.7 20:17.0 133
149 Eldridge, Mason SR Joseph Case 6:32.6 20:20.0  
150 Chan, Jett SR Wayland 6:33.9 20:24.0 134
151 Chase, Trevor SR Wayland 6:34.3 20:25.1 135
152 Gallagher, Corey SR Blackstone-Millville 6:34.7 20:26.3 136
153 Morris, Brendan SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:35.1 20:27.7 137
154 Doucette, Patrick SR Swampscott 6:35.6 20:29.3 138
155 Motzkin, Joe SR Lynnfield 6:37.7 20:35.6 139
156 Mahoney, Liam SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:38.3 20:37.6 140
157 Caron, Matthew SR Bourne 6:38.5 20:38.3 141
158 Howe, Calvin SR Duxbury 6:38.6 20:38.5  
159 Smith, Sam SR Sturgis East Charter 6:38.9 20:39.3 142
160 Chaet, Logan SR Wayland 6:38.9 20:39.6 143
161 Lovell, Dan SR East Bridgewater 6:39.1 20:40.2 144
162 Panigrahy, Anand SR Archbishop Williams 6:39.2 20:40.3  
163 Marquez, Connor SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:39.3 20:40.7 145
164 Carrera, Will SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:40.2 20:43.5  
165 Michael, Turner SR Stoneham 6:40.5 20:44.5  
166 Sandland, Ted SR Sturgis East Charter 6:40.5 20:44.6 146
167 Cappello, Ben SR Holliston 6:41.4 20:47.4 147
168 Wheeler, Micheal SR Falmouth 6:43.7 20:54.4 148
169 Federico, Mike SR Lynnfield 6:43.8 20:54.8 149
170 Jameson, Dan SR Lynnfield 6:45.8 21:01.0 150
171 Mahan, Kyle SR Lynnfield 6:48.1 21:08.0 151
172 Shone, Zach SR Lynnfield 6:51.3 21:18.1 152
173 Shaw, Scott SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:51.4 21:18.3 153
174 Denham, Devin SR Swampscott 6:51.5 21:18.5 154
175 Dean, Cameron SR Archbishop Williams 6:51.9 21:19.8  
176 Mauriello, Michael SR Swampscott 6:55.9 21:32.3 155
177 Thorpe, Reilly SR Joseph Case 6:57.8 21:38.1  
178 Dawson, Logan SR Wayland 6:57.9 21:38.4 156
179 Pappalardo, Nate SR Sturgis West Charter 7:01.4 21:49.3 157
180 Stanford, Jack SR Wilmington 7:03.1 21:54.7  
181 Gillis, Matt SR West Bridgewater 7:04.1 21:57.8 158
182 Otter, Zane SR Falmouth 7:04.2 21:58.0 159
183 McPherson, Brendan SR Sturgis East Charter 7:18.6 22:42.8 160
184 Medeiros, Brandon SR Joseph Case 7:21.0 22:50.4  
185 Fuller, Will SR Swampscott 7:24.1 22:59.9 161
186 Hoang, Brian SR Swampscott 7:25.6 23:04.6 162
Boys 3k Run CC FROSH Division 1 Team Scores
Boys 3k Run CC FROSH Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pinales, Jadiel SR Lowell 5:33.8 10:22.4  
2 Cowen, Johnny SR Hopkinton 5:38.6 10:31.3  
3 Carter, John SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:41.6 10:36.8  
4 Ensley, James SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:45.7 10:44.4  
5 Ross, Cooper SR Franklin 5:46.4 10:45.9  
6 Demers, Ben SR Masconomet 5:48.9 10:50.4  
7 Rocha, Claudio SR Peabody 5:52.2 10:56.7  
8 Ferreras, Tyrese SR Lowell 5:53.2 10:58.5  
9 Molina, Isaiah SR Lowell 5:54.6 11:01.1  
10 Regan, Mitchell SR Franklin 5:54.8 11:01.6  
11 Sullivan, Collin SR Wellesley 5:55.6 11:03.0  
12 Sethi, Kanishka SR Sharon 5:55.7 11:03.1  
13 Salvo, Eric SR Methuen 6:00.1 11:11.3  
14 Loftin, Jake SR Billerica 6:00.1 11:11.4  
15 Nystrom, Charles SR Barnstable 6:00.5 11:12.0  
16 Darling, Jack SR Masconomet 6:01.0 11:13.1  
17 Diecidue, AJ SR Billerica 6:01.1 11:13.3  
18 Rioux, Benjamin SR Dartmouth 6:02.5 11:15.8  
19 Jenkins, Matthew SR Plymouth North 6:04.5 11:19.5  
20 McGrath, Joe SR Walpole 6:05.3 11:21.1  
21 Judge, Brian SR Barnstable 6:08.2 11:26.5  
22 Wang, Young SR Hopkinton 6:08.8 11:27.6  
23 Isles, Anshel SR Woburn 6:09.1 11:28.1  
24 Murphy, Matthew SR Billerica 6:09.7 11:29.3  
25 Goldman, Ryan SR Franklin 6:10.5 11:30.8  
26 Easter, Jack SR Plymouth North 6:11.4 11:32.5  
27 Kotsifas, Andrew SR Lowell 6:11.6 11:32.7  
28 Wagner, Jacob SR Wellesley 6:12.3 11:34.2  
29 Cote, Sam SR Hopkinton 6:13.1 11:35.5  
30 Shumway, Matthew SR Franklin 6:13.1 11:35.6  
31 Cafferrky, Ryan SR Medford 6:14.4 11:38.0  
32 Raivel, Ben SR Northampton 6:14.7 11:38.5  
33 Indresano, Sam SR Saint John's Prep 6:15.9 11:40.8  
34 Gutmacher, Liam SR Sharon 6:16.1 11:41.2  
35 Nicholson, Ryan SR Plymouth South 6:18.6 11:45.8  
36 Raithel, Jack SR Woburn 6:18.6 11:45.9  
37 Fletcher, Jack SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:19.7 11:47.9  
38 Davidson, Elliot SR Wellesley 6:19.9 11:48.2  
39 Barrow, Daniel SR Franklin 6:20.6 11:49.5  
40 Lombard, Brendan SR Saint John's Prep 6:23.4 11:54.9  
41 O'Toole, Ben JR Barnstable 6:23.7 11:55.4  
42 Swanson, Ian SR Masconomet 6:24.6 11:57.1  
43 Costa, Andrew SR Plymouth North 6:24.6 11:57.1  
44 Murphy, Sam SR Billerica 6:25.3 11:58.4  
45 MacDonald, Christian SR Hopkinton 6:25.8 11:59.3  
46 Green, Noah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:28.8 12:04.9  
47 Gallagher, Jake SR Sharon 6:30.5 12:08.1  
48 Carter, Nicolas SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:30.6 12:08.3  
49 Reeves, Michael SR Saint John's Prep 6:30.7 12:08.4  
50 Melia, Devin SR Methuen 6:30.8 12:08.6  
51 Wieland, Noah SR Sharon 6:31.2 12:09.3  
52 Gates, Joseph SR Braintree 6:31.3 12:09.6  
53 Bell, Niall SR Masconomet 6:32.0 12:10.9  
54 Stone, William SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:32.6 12:11.9  
55 Abreu, Jason SR Billerica 6:33.4 12:13.5  
56 Garber, Andrew SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:33.9 12:14.4  
57 Morin , Brendan SR Dartmouth 6:34.1 12:14.7  
58 Cliff, Aiden SR Billerica 6:36.1 12:18.6  
59 O'Connor, Jack SR Masconomet 6:36.5 12:19.3  
60 Brown, Nathan SR Saint John's Prep 6:37.2 12:20.5  
61 Azevedo, Robert SR Lowell 6:37.3 12:20.6  
62 Joacim, Matthew SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:38.2 12:22.4  
63 O'Brien, Kyle SR Malden 6:38.7 12:23.3  
64 Assaad, Jonathan SR Wellesley 6:40.2 12:26.2  
65 Song, Jeffrey SR Malden 6:40.5 12:26.8  
66 Haverty, Matthew SR Wellesley 6:41.7 12:28.9  
67 Peters, Kyran SR Franklin 6:42.1 12:29.7  
68 Brown, Kevin SR Masconomet 6:42.3 12:30.1  
69 Calnan, Aiden SR Lynn Classical 6:42.4 12:30.2  
70 Simpson, Jake SR Hingham 6:42.9 12:31.1  
71 Shnaider, Alex SR Walpole 6:45.7 12:36.3  
72 Allaire, Ben SR Sharon 6:45.8 12:36.6  
73 Cotreau, Steven SR Billerica 6:46.4 12:37.7  
74 Murphy, Connor SR Billerica 6:46.8 12:38.5  
75 Carlson, Jack SR Wellesley 6:48.0 12:40.7  
76 Moss-Horowitz, Ben SR Northampton 6:48.1 12:40.8  
77 Sheehy, Kyle SR Methuen 6:49.8 12:44.1  
78 Gonzalez, Jayden JR New Bedford 6:50.5 12:45.3  
79 Peters, Andrew SR Lowell 6:50.6 12:45.6  
80 Williams, Michael SR Billerica 6:50.6 12:45.6  
81 Sullivan, Ryan SR Silver Lake 6:52.1 12:48.4  
82 Foley, Cameron SR Plymouth North 6:52.3 12:48.8  
83 Wilson, Marshal SR Silver Lake 6:52.5 12:49.2  
84 Ritchie, Jacob SR Medford 6:53.0 12:50.0  
85 Codd, Jackson SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:53.1 12:50.1  
86 Gin, Jason SR Dartmouth 6:53.6 12:51.2  
87 Flint, Samuel SR Methuen 6:53.7 12:51.2  
88 Winiker, Jared SR Franklin 6:53.8 12:51.5  
89 Payne, Ethan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:54.8 12:53.3  
90 Hull, Harry SR Hingham 6:55.3 12:54.3  
91 Creamer, Harrison SR Medford 6:55.3 12:54.3  
92 Walker, Dylan SR Billerica 6:55.9 12:55.4  
93 Duran, Ethan SR Silver Lake 6:56.7 12:56.9  
94 Gomez, Andre SR New Bedford 6:57.9 12:59.2  
95 Winikoff, James SR Hingham 7:00.5 13:03.9  
96 Ahern, Rory SR Hingham 7:03.3 13:09.2  
97 North, Chris SR Hopkinton 7:03.4 13:09.3  
98 Lafleur, Cory SR Billerica 7:04.2 13:10.8  
99 Homem, Aaron SR Saint John's Prep 7:04.4 13:11.3  
100 Hano, Maxwell SR Wellesley 7:04.8 13:12.0  
101 Derrick, Noah SR Dartmouth 7:06.6 13:15.4  
102 Nguyen, Tyler SR Plymouth North 7:07.0 13:16.2  
103 Portanova, Alex SR Walpole 7:08.1 13:18.2  
104 Rana, Akash SR Billerica 7:08.2 13:18.3  
105 Rufo, Zachary SR Malden 7:09.5 13:20.8  
106 Pierce, James SR Saint John's Prep 7:10.2 13:22.0  
107 D'Amato, Nathan SR Saint John's Prep 7:11.0 13:23.6  
108 Kim, Shin SR Wellesley 7:11.6 13:24.7  
109 Flynn, Andrew SR Woburn 7:12.1 13:25.6  
110 Tsang, Howard SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:12.8 13:26.8  
111 Descheneaux, Tucker SR Lowell 7:13.2 13:27.6  
112 Regas, Austin SR Peabody 7:14.1 13:29.3  
113 Colson, Noah JR Barnstable 7:14.8 13:30.7  
114 Murphy, Jonathan SR Masconomet 7:15.8 13:32.6  
115 Ciappenenlli, Andrew SR Wellesley 7:18.3 13:37.2  
116 Barclay, Soren SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:20.1 13:40.5  
117 Cooper, Ken SR Woburn 7:21.9 13:43.8  
118 Ramos, Franco SR Braintree 7:23.5 13:46.9  
119 Stankus, Chris SR Masconomet 7:28.0 13:55.2  
120 Oakes, Jack SR Lowell 7:28.0 13:55.3  
121 Luddy-Dunn, Benson SR Northampton 7:30.7 14:00.4  
122 Evans, Davin SR Hopkinton 7:31.0 14:00.8  
123 Ip, Tom SR Malden 7:32.8 14:04.2  
124 Kim, Young SR Wellesley 7:33.5 14:05.5  
125 Sanchez, Jonathan SR Woburn 7:34.9 14:08.1  
126 Costa, Brandon SR New Bedford 7:35.5 14:09.3  
127 Sullivan, Nick SR Hingham 7:36.7 14:11.5  
128 Daggett, Benjamin SR Sharon 7:37.2 14:12.5  
129 O'Connell, Michael SR Billerica 7:37.5 14:13.0  
130 Klein, Emmet SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:37.7 14:13.3  
131 Gately, Benjamin SR Billerica 7:38.9 14:15.5  
132 Ravi, Roshin SR Billerica 7:40.1 14:17.7  
133 Chen, Franklin SR Malden 7:40.3 14:18.3  
134 Jacobson, Alon SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:42.1 14:21.5  
135 Nagy, Ryan SR Peabody 7:43.1 14:23.5  
136 Ahern, Connor SR Wellesley 7:44.0 14:25.0  
137 Barlow, Cam SR Hingham 7:46.7 14:30.0  
138 Arribada, Keith JR New Bedford 7:58.4 14:51.9  
139 Nguyen, Steven SR Methuen 7:58.4 14:52.0  
140 Bingel, Eamon SR Woburn 8:02.1 14:58.9  
141 Pavone, Mike SR Woburn 8:04.2 15:02.8  
142 Bourque, Bobby SR Woburn 8:07.8 15:09.5  
143 Gately, Sean SR Woburn 8:16.7 15:26.1  
144 Rabkin, Marcus SR Sharon 8:20.1 15:32.4  
145 Holmes, Rory SR Braintree 8:21.3 15:34.7  
146 Losordo, Riley SR Plymouth North 8:47.9 16:24.3  
147 Daley, Brett SR Hopkinton 8:55.1 16:37.7  
148 Matinzi, Aaron SR Plymouth North 9:04.7 16:55.6  
Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 1 Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Laverdiere, Tori SR Northampton 6:54.5 21:27.9  
2 Morris, Haley SR Billerica 7:01.0 21:48.1  
3 Nicholas, Kate SR Chelmsford 7:03.7 21:56.4  
4 Muniz, Carolin SR Billerica 7:07.1 22:07.1  
5 Barbash-Taylor, Hannah SR Newton South 7:10.3 22:17.0  
6 Bojar, Alana SR Newton South 7:12.0 22:22.3  
7 Aliabadi, Noosha SR Newton South 7:15.0 22:31.6  
8 Morrissey, Abigail SR Chelmsford 7:15.9 22:34.4  
9 Harrington, Jacqueline SR Hingham 7:16.3 22:35.7  
10 Phan, Tina SR Lowell 7:16.6 22:36.7  
11 Brown, Lainey SR Brookline 7:17.2 22:38.6  
12 Gallagher, Marykate SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:18.0 22:41.0  
13 Szczesiul, Adelaide SR Lowell 7:19.1 22:44.5  
14 Whearty, Becky SR Walpole 7:19.4 22:45.4  
15 Perry, Sarah SR Billerica 7:19.9 22:47.0  
16 Green, Sophia SR Billerica 7:20.0 22:47.2  
17 Pham, Caraline SR Newton South 7:20.5 22:48.8  
18 Adams, Heather SR Beverly 7:21.9 22:53.3  
19 Oliva, Jenna SR Billerica 7:23.3 22:57.4  
20 Iozzo, Katherine SR Billerica 7:24.2 23:00.3  
21 Brown, Allison SR Chelmsford 7:24.5 23:01.2  
22 Kroger, Claire SR Newton South 7:27.6 23:10.9  
23 Glenndinning, Kathyrn SR Masconomet 7:30.4 23:19.6  
24 Fortin, Margeaux SR Hingham 7:31.7 23:23.4  
25 Noordzij, Renee SR Hingham 7:32.7 23:26.7  
26 Franco, Sophia SR Newton South 7:36.1 23:37.4  
27 Beradinelli, Elyse SR Walpole 7:36.2 23:37.6  
28 Gelch, Zoe SR Newton South 7:36.5 23:38.5  
29 McMahon, Lyndsey SR Lowell 7:36.8 23:39.3  
30 Flak, Kiana SR Masconomet 7:37.1 23:40.4  
31 Del Aguila, Laurene SR Hingham 7:37.4 23:41.2  
32 Henderson, Samantha SR City Wide Cross Country 7:37.4 23:41.3  
33 Nekoroski, Whitney SR Masconomet 7:41.2 23:53.0  
34 Connor, MacKenzie SR Chelmsford 7:42.0 23:55.4  
35 Brown, Hannah SR Chelmsford 7:42.4 23:56.8  
36 Markham, Erika SR Chelmsford 7:42.9 23:58.5  
37 Mathison, Ani SR Brookline 7:45.1 24:05.3  
38 Brown, Ella SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:45.3 24:05.7  
39 White, Courtney SR Billerica 7:46.2 24:08.6  
40 Halloran, Kayla SR Walpole 7:46.4 24:09.2  
41 Angers, Meaghan SR Woburn 7:47.8 24:13.6  
42 Strehle, Margaret SR Hingham 7:48.9 24:16.9  
43 Sizing, Jaqueline SR Wellesley 7:50.3 24:21.2  
44 Healey, Caroline SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:50.7 24:22.6  
45 Achurra, Julita SR Wellesley 7:50.7 24:22.6  
46 Holroyde, Kerry SR Northampton 7:52.0 24:26.6  
47 Kamel, Nadia SR Northampton 7:52.1 24:27.1  
48 Georgaklis, Sofia SR Brookline 7:52.2 24:27.1  
49 Allen, Sophie SR Brookline 7:52.3 24:27.6  
50 Chase, Peri SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:52.3 24:27.7  
51 Sharpe, Alliyah SR Northampton 7:52.4 24:27.9  
52 Gillespie, Mollie SR Masconomet 7:52.8 24:29.0  
53 Jacques, Ashley SR Franklin 7:53.3 24:30.6  
54 Leduc, Caroline SR Hingham 7:53.5 24:31.3  
55 Miller, Lauren SR Newton South 7:53.8 24:32.1  
56 Haswell, Maddie SR Brookline 7:53.9 24:32.7  
57 Goodall, Kelly SR Beverly 7:54.3 24:33.9  
58 Brennan, Lorna SR Beverly 7:55.7 24:38.1  
59 Callaghan, Martha SR Beverly 7:57.8 24:44.6  
60 Budden, Lizzy SR Brookline 7:58.2 24:45.8  
61 Tramondozzi, Leah SR Malden 7:58.4 24:46.4  
62 Houlihan, Molly SR Franklin 7:58.5 24:46.9  
63 McMahan, Caroline SR Wellesley 7:58.6 24:47.1  
64 Hohenstein, Laura SR Chelmsford 7:58.7 24:47.4  
65 Brogdon, Stephanie SR Chelmsford 7:59.1 24:48.7  
66 Fletcher, Cassidy SR Masconomet 7:59.6 24:50.4  
67 Eaglin, Rachel SR Malden 8:00.5 24:53.0  
68 O'Rourke, Kellsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:00.8 24:54.0  
69 Carrick, Emily SR Hingham 8:01.0 24:54.6  
70 Curran, Shannon SR Chelmsford 8:01.4 24:55.9  
71 Pancic, Zoe SR Medford 8:01.6 24:56.4  
72 Richards, Hailee SR Lowell 8:02.5 24:59.1  
73 Decker, Katherine SR Wellesley 8:02.8 25:00.1  
74 Trinanes, Emma SR Franklin 8:02.9 25:00.6  
75 Averill, Julia SR Walpole 8:03.1 25:01.1  
76 Lyons, Shannon SR Plymouth South 8:03.1 25:01.1  
77 Hill, Nora SR Hingham 8:04.1 25:04.2  
78 Follan, Valerie SR Peabody 8:04.2 25:04.6  
79 Walsh, Michaela SR Billerica 8:04.7 25:06.1  
80 DeFreitas, Mariah SR Peabody 8:04.7 25:06.3  
81 Marks, Lora SR Newton South 8:05.4 25:08.1  
82 Goldstein, Ally SR Masconomet 8:06.6 25:12.1  
83 Conners, Emily SR Wellesley 8:07.6 25:15.3  
84 Marvin, Mackenzie SR Northampton 8:08.8 25:18.8  
85 Buckley, Meghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:08.8 25:18.9  
86 Landry, Hannah SR Billerica 8:09.0 25:19.5  
87 Neumann, Anna SR Newton South 8:11.0 25:25.7  
88 Flynn, Lauren SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:11.1 25:25.9  
89 Conlon, Callie SR Franklin 8:11.4 25:26.9  
90 Ji, Karen SR Hingham 8:12.2 25:29.6  
91 Evans, Maya SR Northampton 8:12.9 25:31.7  
92 Vitek, Nadia SR Brookline 8:13.7 25:34.0  
93 Chen, Yongting SR Malden 8:14.3 25:35.9  
94 Jocelyn, Tajmah SR Brockton 8:14.7 25:37.1  
95 Elwy, Lucy SR Wellesley 8:15.0 25:38.1  
96 Pecchia, Dahlia SR Chelmsford 8:15.2 25:38.9  
97 Morgan, Caitlin SR Walpole 8:15.6 25:39.9  
98 MacDonald, Victoria SR Malden 8:16.5 25:42.6  
99 Kaur, Simanpreet SR Billerica 8:16.7 25:43.3  
100 Gilbert, Alexa SR Newton South 8:17.4 25:45.5  
101 Krigbaum, Jennie SR Beverly 8:18.6 25:49.4  
102 Fay, Natalie SR Chelmsford 8:18.7 25:49.7  
103 Bhuttacharya, Sonya SR Brookline 8:19.6 25:52.4  
104 Dibiase, Charlotte SR Wellesley 8:19.6 25:52.5  
105 Burton, Allison SR Hingham 8:20.6 25:55.5  
106 Kirchner, Kate SR Masconomet 8:20.6 25:55.7  
107 O'Grady, Lily SR Masconomet 8:20.7 25:55.7  
108 Fenton, Lily SR Wellesley 8:21.6 25:58.7  
109 Flaherty, Lily SR Silver Lake 8:21.7 25:58.9  
110 O'Malley, Sadie SR Barnstable 8:22.1 26:00.2  
111 Scherback, Samantha SR Masconomet 8:22.1 26:00.3  
112 Roycroft, Jacqueline SR Barnstable 8:22.8 26:02.4  
113 Doonan, Erin SR Chelmsford 8:22.9 26:02.7  
114 Lombardi, Sara SR Franklin 8:24.0 26:06.0  
115 Vargas, Alexa SR Woburn 8:24.1 26:06.4  
116 Connelly, Meaghan SR Hingham 8:24.8 26:08.5  
117 Serrault, Marie SR Chelmsford 8:25.0 26:09.1  
118 Leahy, Catherine SR Brockton 8:25.2 26:09.9  
119 O'Boy, Caroline SR Brookline 8:25.6 26:11.2  
120 Lieb, Lindsey SR Newton South 8:26.5 26:13.9  
121 Wight, Sarah SR Hingham 8:26.7 26:14.5  
122 Riordan, Julia SR Silver Lake 8:27.4 26:16.8  
123 Manning, Elizabeth SR Chelmsford 8:28.0 26:18.5  
124 Alvarez, Valentina SR Woburn 8:28.0 26:18.6  
125 Bellon, Elizabeth SR Wellesley 8:28.4 26:19.8  
126 Hanson, Marget SR Brookline 8:28.9 26:21.3  
127 Anderson, Briana SR Beverly 8:29.1 26:22.0  
128 Revelo, Carolyn SR Northampton 8:29.3 26:22.4  
129 DiLorenzo, Jordyn SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:29.7 26:23.7  
130 O'Neil, Suzanna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:30.2 26:25.3  
131 Donahue, Alex SR Hingham 8:30.9 26:27.5  
132 Duff, Kaila SR Brockton 8:31.0 26:27.8  
133 Peck, Madeline SR Beverly 8:31.3 26:28.8  
134 McGrath, Julia SR Silver Lake 8:31.5 26:29.3  
135 Argueta, Patricia SR Woburn 8:31.8 26:30.4  
136 Moody, Elizabeth SR Chelmsford 8:32.7 26:33.3  
137 Holland, Rosaleen SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:33.3 26:34.9  
138 Nedeljkovic, Kristina SR Newton South 8:33.5 26:35.6  
139 Alves, Alicia SR Brockton 8:33.7 26:36.3  
140 Leary, Samantha SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:34.1 26:37.5  
141 Ferraguto, Maria SR Woburn 8:36.4 26:44.8  
142 Turner, Kathryn SR Woburn 8:36.5 26:44.8  
143 Dickason, Lily SR Hingham 8:36.5 26:44.9  
144 Harrington, Julie SR Franklin 8:37.4 26:47.9  
145 Moynihan, Fiona SR Franklin 8:37.5 26:48.0  
146 Ayes, Paola SR Lynn Classical 8:37.6 26:48.2  
147 Guimond, Leanne SR Barnstable 8:38.7 26:51.7  
148 Jones, Brianna SR Plymouth South 8:40.2 26:56.5  
149 Rowe, Sydney SR Brockton 8:40.6 26:57.8  
150 Block, Zaida SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:41.4 27:00.0  
151 Lewis, Heather SR Barnstable 8:41.8 27:01.4  
152 Greeley, Nora SR Newton South 8:42.4 27:03.4  
153 Ty, Lindsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:43.9 27:07.8  
154 Ryan, Lacey SR Medford 8:44.7 27:10.5  
155 Cole, Catherine SR Hingham 8:45.5 27:13.0  
156 Bierenbaum, Annah SR Newton South 8:46.9 27:17.4  
157 Gonye, Maia SR Plymouth South 8:47.3 27:18.6  
158 Kemp, Susanna SR Brookline 8:48.3 27:21.7  
159 Rose, Sahara SR Barnstable 8:48.9 27:23.3  
160 Busansky, Miranda SR Northampton 8:48.9 27:23.6  
161 Mikula, Cynthia SR Wellesley 8:49.1 27:24.0  
162 McLellan, Kristine SR Hingham 8:51.1 27:30.3  
163 Levrero, Clara SR Brookline 8:52.2 27:33.7  
164 Bshara, Bevan SR Barnstable 8:52.4 27:34.4  
165 Choi, Ashley SR Brookline 8:53.6 27:38.2  
166 Bruzzese, Emma SR Peabody 8:53.9 27:39.1  
167 Simmons, Katherine SR Lowell 8:55.0 27:42.3  
168 Yebia, Soliano SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:55.8 27:44.9  
169 Fletcher, Kate SR Wellesley 8:57.3 27:49.5  
170 Shanahan, Julia SR Medford 8:57.5 27:50.2  
171 Ticktin, Eve SR Wellesley 8:57.5 27:50.3  
172 Laine, Mary SR Hingham 8:57.6 27:50.5  
173 Newcomb, Emma SR Chelmsford 8:58.8 27:54.3  
174 McNulty, Maggie SR Barnstable 9:00.3 27:58.8  
175 Shoap, Molly SR Brookline 9:01.5 28:02.6  
176 Men, Ann SR Lowell 9:02.5 28:05.7  
177 Dunn, Payton SR Brockton 9:03.8 28:09.7  
178 Mao, Yining SR Malden 9:04.0 28:10.4  
179 Mahoney, Kiley SR Medford 9:04.8 28:13.0  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 2 Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Stevens, Jack SR Wakefield 5:44.1 17:49.2  
2 Krivit, Jack SR Marblehead 5:45.6 17:53.9  
3 Larson, Elrik SR Marblehead 5:46.6 17:56.9  
4 Kehoe, Jackson SR Wakefield 5:50.8 18:10.0  
5 Keegan, Jeremy SR Wakefield 5:54.7 18:22.1  
6 Shaw, Robert SR Wakefield 5:55.0 18:23.0  
7 D'Ambrosio, Adam SR Wakefield 5:55.1 18:23.5  
8 Papapietro, Joey SR Sandwich 5:57.9 18:32.2  
9 Frantz, Ivan SR Hingham 5:59.1 18:35.8  
10 Guerriero, Alex SR Wakefield 5:59.2 18:36.1  
11 Flynn, Keegan SR Tewksbury 5:59.7 18:37.7  
12 Goulart, James SR Old Rochester 6:01.6 18:43.7  
13 Tilley, Evan SR Old Rochester 6:02.3 18:45.7  
14 Puleo, Kyle SR Tewksbury 6:02.6 18:46.6  
15 Whipple, Tyler SR Wakefield 6:03.0 18:47.9  
16 Stanfield, John SR Wakefield 6:04.8 18:53.6  
17 Faria, John SR Marblehead 6:05.1 18:54.3  
18 Souza, Eric SR Old Rochester 6:06.3 18:58.0  
19 Spevack, Jacob SR Old Rochester 6:06.8 18:59.6  
20 Clark, Harrison SR Pembroke 6:07.6 19:02.2  
21 Catanzano, Mike SR Tewksbury 6:11.4 19:13.9  
22 Anwar, Shahnawaz SR Wakefield 6:11.8 19:15.3  
23 MacDonald, Matt SR Sandwich 6:14.1 19:22.4  
24 Smith, Ryson SR Old Rochester 6:14.3 19:23.1  
25 Amaral, Nate SR Seekonk 6:15.1 19:25.5  
26 Jagoda, Caleb SR Old Rochester 6:15.7 19:27.2  
27 Phelan, Zach SR Marblehead 6:16.1 19:28.5  
28 Robert, Drew SR Old Rochester 6:17.4 19:32.5  
29 Sokol, John SR Newburyport 6:17.9 19:34.1  
30 McGonagle, Justin SR Wakefield 6:18.6 19:36.3  
31 Frezza, MIchael SR Wakefield 6:18.7 19:36.6  
32 Krawczyk, Edward SR Old Rochester 6:19.0 19:37.6  
33 Pothier, Jahn SR Old Rochester 6:22.2 19:47.7  
34 McLaughlin, Matty SR Tewksbury 6:22.3 19:48.0  
35 Pina, troy SR Seekonk 6:24.6 19:55.2  
36 Bleau, Riley SR Newburyport 6:25.3 19:57.3  
37 Hoare, Ben SR Pembroke 6:27.3 20:03.4  
38 McCarthy, Dan SR Newburyport 6:27.5 20:04.0  
39 Sofoul, Ryan SR Holliston 6:28.2 20:06.3  
40 Earner, Coleman SR Pembroke 6:28.4 20:06.9  
41 Spinney, Jackson SR Newburyport 6:28.8 20:08.0  
42 Finn, Matt SR Wakefield 6:29.0 20:08.8  
43 St.George, Ben SR Holliston 6:29.8 20:11.3  
44 Brennan, Kevin SR Newburyport 6:30.1 20:12.1  
45 Carleton, Patrick SR Tewksbury 6:30.4 20:13.0  
46 Luongo, Jake SR Stoneham 6:30.6 20:13.8  
47 Abbate, Max SR Norwell 6:30.8 20:14.3  
48 Bradley, Moore SR Newburyport 6:30.9 20:14.8  
49 Barnum, Denis SR Norwell 6:31.2 20:15.4  
50 Pelletier, Josh SR Tewksbury 6:31.6 20:16.8  
51 Portelance, Evan SR Old Rochester 6:32.1 20:18.3  
52 Schneider, Andrew SR Whitinsville Christian 6:32.5 20:19.7  
53 Nick, Khraibi SR Newburyport 6:34.1 20:24.7  
54 Anderson, Cole SR Sandwich 6:34.6 20:26.2  
55 King, Zach SR Duxbury 6:35.5 20:28.9  
56 Dufromont, Jonathan SR Blackstone-Millville 6:35.6 20:29.3  
57 Joyce, Nicholas SR Norton 6:35.8 20:29.7  
58 Furtado, Sam SR Sturgis West Charter 6:36.0 20:30.4  
59 Connors, James SR Wakefield 6:36.2 20:31.0  
60 Dalone, Jared SR Stoneham 6:36.7 20:32.7  
61 Brackett, Riley SR Wakefield 6:37.4 20:34.8  
62 Stopka, Trevor SR Old Rochester 6:37.7 20:35.6  
63 Morey, Sam SR Wakefield 6:38.0 20:36.5  
64 Zeffernick, Nathan SR Blackstone-Millville 6:38.0 20:36.6  
65 Collins, Ty SR Wakefield 6:38.2 20:37.4  
66 Gross, Max SR Marblehead 6:38.5 20:38.3  
67 Garrett, Tom SR Marblehead 6:38.6 20:38.7  
68 Lynch, Tim SR Norwell 6:38.8 20:39.2  
69 Noce, Dominic SR Newburyport 6:39.1 20:40.1  
70 Smith, Ryan SR Wakefield 6:39.2 20:40.5  
71 Murray, Brendan SR Tewksbury 6:39.5 20:41.2  
72 Bryant, Sean SR Sandwich 6:40.0 20:43.0  
73 Aronis, Marc SR Stoneham 6:40.2 20:43.6  
74 Howard, James SR Marblehead 6:40.5 20:44.4  
75 Sutherland, Jack SR Tewksbury 6:40.9 20:45.6  
76 Garey, Bradie SR Pembroke 6:41.4 20:47.1  
77 Shanahan, Conor SR Duxbury 6:43.4 20:53.5  
78 Hinchey, Max SR Wakefield 6:45.0 20:58.4  
79 Cronin , Francis SR Norton 6:45.4 20:59.7  
80 Wojtas, Jonas SR Marblehead 6:46.4 21:02.9  
81 Brash, Keith SR Pembroke 6:46.7 21:03.7  
82 Nugent, Matthew SR Pembroke 6:47.0 21:04.7  
83 Aurelio, Michael SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:48.2 21:08.3  
84 Abbott, Dave SR Seekonk 6:48.8 21:10.4  
85 Rosado, Josh SR Tewksbury 6:49.0 21:10.7  
86 Gagnon, Luke SR Sandwich 6:49.1 21:11.2  
87 Otter, Troy SR Falmouth 6:50.1 21:14.2  
88 Varros, Gavin SR West Bridgewater 6:50.5 21:15.6  
89 Kvilhaug, Jonathan SR Old Rochester 6:51.5 21:18.7  
90 Horton, Chris SR Old Rochester 6:51.8 21:19.4  
91 Cann, Patrick SR Stoneham 6:51.9 21:19.9  
92 Tatarczuk, Chris SR Norton 6:52.3 21:21.0  
93 Zeyl, Noah SR Whitinsville Christian 6:53.5 21:25.0  
94 Murphy, Michael SR Sandwich 6:53.8 21:25.7  
95 Rankin, Ethan SR Pembroke 6:54.0 21:26.6  
96 Polinsky, Nick SR Stoneham 6:54.4 21:27.5  
97 Noah, Gillingham SR Newburyport 6:54.6 21:28.2  
98 LeDuc, Jonathan SR Whitinsville Christian 6:54.9 21:29.1  
99 Gagnon, Nick SR Sandwich 6:55.0 21:29.5  
100 Greene, Keenan SR Newburyport 6:55.1 21:29.9  
101 Gleasure, Owen SR Old Rochester 6:55.3 21:30.6  
102 Milton, Andrew SR Holliston 6:55.6 21:31.4  
103 Gill , Ryan SR Norton 6:55.7 21:31.8  
104 Piers, Ben SR Sturgis West Charter 6:55.9 21:32.2  
105 Porter, Matthew SR Stoneham 6:56.2 21:33.4  
106 Bates, Sam SR Sandwich 6:56.6 21:34.5  
107 Collins, Nolan SR Wakefield 6:58.0 21:38.7  
108 Bates, Brian SR Norwell 6:58.3 21:39.6  
109 Naughton, Cam SR Newburyport 7:00.2 21:45.6  
110 Drummey, Mason SR Falmouth 7:01.2 21:48.9  
111 Baxter, Andrew SR Falmouth 7:01.8 21:50.7  
112 Wyrostek, Devin SR Seekonk 7:02.1 21:51.5  
113 O'Mera, Nicholas SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:02.5 21:52.9  
114 Palmer, Nick SR Pembroke 7:02.9 21:53.9  
115 Oesh-Emmel, Dylan SR Stoneham 7:03.1 21:54.6  
116 O'Leary, Chris SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:04.7 21:59.6  
117 McDermott, Max SR Duxbury 7:05.8 22:03.0  
118 Shevory, Cole SR Marblehead 7:05.8 22:03.0  
119 Will, Cutrone SR Newburyport 7:06.3 22:04.6  
120 Fabrizio, Kyle SR Pembroke 7:06.6 22:05.7  
121 Vaughn, Alec SR Pope John Paul II 7:07.3 22:07.8  
122 Schaeffer, Tobias SR Duxbury 7:07.4 22:08.1  
123 Murphy, Alex SR Bourne 7:08.0 22:09.9  
124 Estrada, Nicholas SR Wayland 7:08.1 22:10.4  
125 Thompson, Zach SR Swampscott 7:08.5 22:11.5  
126 Bush, John SR Holliston 7:08.9 22:12.8  
127 Harris, Jonathan SR Old Rochester 7:09.2 22:13.6  
128 Romano, Nick SR Holliston 7:09.6 22:14.8  
129 Bichsel, Andrew SR Old Rochester 7:09.8 22:15.5  
130 Reardon, Connor SR Lynnfield 7:10.0 22:16.1  
131 Leaver, Kyle SR Sturgis West Charter 7:10.2 22:16.6  
132 Pagarigan, Raphael SR Lynnfield 7:10.5 22:17.5  
133 Gallagher, Trevor SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:10.7 22:18.3  
134 Garrone , Evan SR Norton 7:11.3 22:20.3  
135 Kiley, JOhn SR Pembroke 7:11.5 22:20.9  
136 Brooks, John SR Holliston 7:11.8 22:21.6  
137 Diggins, James SR Norwell 7:12.0 22:22.4  
138 Sheremet, Max SR Sturgis West Charter 7:12.1 22:22.7  
139 Colin, Wren SR Whitinsville Christian 7:12.2 22:22.8  
140 Morely, Brian SR Pembroke 7:13.2 22:26.0  
141 Wheeler , Ryan SR Norton 7:13.3 22:26.3  
142 Corbett, Matt SR Holliston 7:13.7 22:27.5  
143 Wisnaskas , Alex SR Norton 7:13.8 22:27.9  
144 Crowley, Robert SR Duxbury 7:14.0 22:28.5  
145 Cathcart, Grey SR Newburyport 7:14.5 22:30.1  
146 Greenhalgh, Dillon SR Wilmington 7:15.2 22:32.2  
147 Chanley, Adam SR Wakefield 7:17.3 22:39.0  
148 Pachter, Dan SR Wayland 7:19.5 22:45.7  
149 Zhu, Alexander SR Wayland 7:20.2 22:47.8  
150 JD, Pfingst SR Newburyport 7:23.3 22:57.4  
151 Kaufman, Owen SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:24.4 23:01.0  
152 Camacho, Kyle SR Old Rochester 7:24.9 23:02.5  
153 Brewton, Harrison SR Wayland 7:25.3 23:03.6  
154 Rice, Harry SR Marblehead 7:26.5 23:07.4  
155 Thompson, Jake SR Old Rochester 7:26.6 23:07.8  
156 Shone, Harry SR Lynnfield 7:26.7 23:08.1  
157 Rinkowski, Brian SR East Bridgewater 7:28.0 23:12.0  
158 Perry, Robert SR Duxbury 7:28.5 23:13.5  
159 Wargo, Kevin SR Duxbury 7:30.1 23:18.7  
160 Devon, Johnson SR Newburyport 7:30.4 23:19.4  
161 Keavy, Billy SR Pope John Paul II 7:30.5 23:19.9  
162 Scalona, Timothy SR Wilmington 7:31.4 23:22.5  
163 Goren, Yaniv SR Wayland 7:31.7 23:23.6  
164 Smith, Adam SR Marblehead 7:31.8 23:23.9  
165 Halliday, Chris SR Newburyport 7:32.0 23:24.5  
166 Porter, Alex SR Wayland 7:34.4 23:32.0  
167 Fitzler, Joshua SR Wilmington 7:34.7 23:32.8  
168 Lee, David SR Wakefield 7:35.9 23:36.7  
169 Warren, Kate SR Bourne 7:36.0 23:37.0  
170 Poirier, Graham SR Old Rochester 7:36.7 23:39.1  
171 Staub, Devin SR Holliston 7:37.0 23:40.1  
172 Callanan, Chris SR Marblehead 7:38.2 23:43.7  
173 Quinn, Dylan SR Sturgis West Charter 7:38.4 23:44.5  
174 Holman, David SR Wakefield 7:39.1 23:46.6  
175 Dunlap, Andrew SR Whitinsville Christian 7:39.5 23:47.8  
176 Comettant, Devin SR Wayland 7:42.1 23:55.9  
177 McCormack, Steven SR Archbishop Williams 7:42.8 23:58.2  
178 White, Aiden SR Sturgis West Charter 7:43.1 23:59.1  
179 Kassiotis, Jamie SR Lynnfield 7:44.4 24:03.0  
180 Rune, AJ SR Pembroke 7:44.9 24:04.6  
181 Rada, Christian SR West Bridgewater 7:45.0 24:04.9  
182 Hutchinson, Garrett SR Duxbury 7:46.8 24:10.5  
183 Kalil, Jack SR Duxbury 7:47.2 24:11.7  
184 Yaing, Charles SR Tewksbury 7:48.2 24:14.9  
185 Butler, Patrick SR Wayland 7:49.1 24:17.5  
186 MacMillan, Chad SR Sturgis West Charter 7:53.0 24:29.8  
187 White, Cam SR Newburyport 7:54.5 24:34.3  
188 McCarthy, JOhn SR Pembroke 7:55.7 24:38.1  
189 Carney, Ryan SR Seekonk 7:57.7 24:44.2  
190 Ortega, Kyle SR East Bridgewater 7:58.3 24:46.3  
191 Memoli, Nick SR Wayland 7:58.6 24:47.1  
192 Karass, Max SR Marblehead 7:59.5 24:49.9  
193 LeBonte, Shawn SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:59.7 24:50.5  
194 Sullivan, Brendan SR Archbishop Williams 8:00.0 24:51.5  
195 Ferrando, Marco SR Marblehead 8:00.0 24:51.5  
196 Martin, Matt SR Newburyport 8:00.0 24:51.5  
197 Sowdrya, Kyle SR Stoneham 8:00.0 24:51.5  
198 Beaton, Max SR Sturgis West Charter 8:00.0 24:51.5  
199 Jensen, Robbie SR Swampscott 8:00.0 24:51.5  
200 Sylvia, Cal SR Wakefield 8:00.0 24:51.5  
201 Lucey, Kevin SR Wakefield 8:00.0 24:51.5  
Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY Division 1 Team Scores

Division 11

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:22:59 16:35 41 3 4 7 11 16 34 39
2 1:23:22 16:40 48 2 5 8 14 19 23 84
3 1:25:59 17:11 127 1 17 29 32 48 57 88
4 1:28:11 17:38 167 13 27 30 33 64 71 76
5 1:28:32 17:42 193 20 26 36 52 59 85  
6 1:28:41 17:44 197 24 40 42 45 46 65 87
7 1:29:00 17:48 212 18 31 49 51 63 89 95
8 1:28:28 17:41 233 6 9 43 82 93 94  
9 1:30:21 18:04 283 37 50 55 68 73 91  
10 1:31:36 18:19 337 44 47 54 90 102    
11 1:32:00 18:24 353 15 62 75 100 101 110  
12 1:32:37 18:31 385 12 79 81 99 114 129  
13 1:32:58 18:35 388 21 69 80 96 122 123 138
13 1:33:08 18:37 388 41 58 61 104 124 133  
15 1:33:08 18:37 393 28 53 83 112 117 131 137
16 1:32:59 18:35 399 35 77 86 98 103 113 116
17 1:33:35 18:43 401 22 60 92 97 130 140  
18 1:33:37 18:43 402 10 38 109 111 134 144  
19 1:35:29 19:05 427 25 56 66 135 145    
20 1:33:43 18:44 429 70 72 74 106 107 115 120
21 1:37:55 19:35 564 67 108 121 132 136 142 143
22 1:43:37 20:43 639 78 119 141 149 152    
23 1:42:04 20:24 656 118 125 127 139 147 148 150
23 1:43:12 20:38 656 105 126 128 146 151    
Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rocha, Marcelo SR Peabody 5:01.3 15:36.1 1
2 D'Anieri, Thomas SR Wellesley 5:02.9 15:41.2 2
3 Alemseged, Esu SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:09.8 16:02.8 3
4 Aschale, Daniel SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:12.2 16:10.0 4
5 Matejka, Benjamin SR Wellesley 5:15.4 16:20.0 5
6 Durkin, Michael SR Hingham 5:16.5 16:23.3 6
7 Stubbs, Sam SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:19.6 16:33.1 7
8 McCaffrey, Christopher SR Brockton 5:21.4 16:38.7  
9 Brown, Caleb SR Wellesley 5:25.5 16:51.3 8
10 Muldoon, Jack SR Hingham 5:25.7 16:51.9 9
11 Mackin, Thomas SR Lynn Classical 5:25.8 16:52.4 10
12 Prellner, Isak SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:28.6 17:00.9 11
13 DiMauro, Matt SR Woburn 5:29.7 17:04.3 12
14 Elkhort, Ross SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:31.5 17:10.1 13
15 Mazzola, Jamieson SR Wellesley 5:31.8 17:10.9 14
16 Gao, Brian SR Hopkinton 5:31.9 17:11.2 15
17 Blanchard, James SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:32.6 17:13.4 16
18 Braz, Shane SR Peabody 5:33.3 17:15.5 17
19 Connor, Casey SR Barnstable 5:34.2 17:18.5 18
20 Gill, Harrison SR Wellesley 5:34.4 17:18.9 19
21 Milsark, Ethan SR Northampton 5:34.4 17:19.1 20
22 Curley, Daniel SR Norwood 5:35.5 17:22.5 21
23 Damota , Fernando SR Methuen 5:36.7 17:26.2 22
24 Gilman, Samuel SR Wellesley 5:36.8 17:26.4 23
25 Ames, Kevin SR Lowell 5:37.2 17:27.7 24
26 Boerger, Colin SR Silver Lake 5:38.3 17:31.3 25
27 Dean, Jonathan SR Northampton 5:38.5 17:31.8 26
28 Shew, Anderson SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:39.0 17:33.3 27
29 Mahoney, Andrew SR Plymouth South 5:39.6 17:35.1 28
30 Farhat, Joe SR Peabody 5:39.8 17:35.7 29
31 Kennedy, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:40.4 17:37.6 30
32 Todoroff, Ray SR Barnstable 5:40.6 17:38.3 31
33 Pizzo, Anthony SR Peabody 5:40.7 17:38.6 32
34 Cincotta, David SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:40.9 17:39.2 33
35 Scannell, Calvin SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:41.0 17:39.7 34
36 McNamee, Nick SR Plymouth North 5:41.2 17:40.3 35
37 Hempstead, Phillip SR Northampton 5:41.3 17:40.4 36
38 Benoit, Jon SR Walpole 5:41.4 17:40.8 37
39 Gilley, Kambamba SR Lynn Classical 5:41.8 17:42.1 38
40 Watt, David SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:42.0 17:42.8 39
41 Ngoy, Emmanuel SR Lowell 5:43.0 17:45.7 40
42 Martin, Greg SR Dartmouth 5:43.2 17:46.3 41
43 Ro, David SR Lowell 5:43.4 17:47.0 42
44 Ross, Peter SR Hingham 5:43.6 17:47.7 43
45 Mo, Angus SR Malden 5:43.9 17:48.4 44
46 Rosa, Deven SR Lowell 5:44.6 17:50.6 45
47 Freitas, Matt SR Lowell 5:44.6 17:50.7 46
48 Solomon, Jonathan SR Malden 5:44.8 17:51.5 47
49 Gordon, John SR Peabody 5:45.5 17:53.4 48
50 Donoghue, Cam SR Barnstable 5:46.2 17:55.7 49
51 Berardinelli, Luke SR Walpole 5:46.4 17:56.4 50
52 Loiselle, Daniel SR Barnstable 5:46.5 17:56.7 51
53 Norton, Sam SR Northampton 5:46.6 17:56.8 52
54 Kerrigan, Matthew SR Brockton 5:46.6 17:57.0  
55 Palmer, Andrew SR Plymouth South 5:47.0 17:58.3 53
56 Tran, Brian SR Malden 5:47.1 17:58.4 54
57 McCarthy, Eamon SR Walpole 5:47.2 17:58.8 55
58 Felix, Will SR Silver Lake 5:48.5 18:02.7 56
59 Dawe, Travis SR Peabody 5:48.6 18:03.0 57
60 Rajapakse, Advika SR Dartmouth 5:49.1 18:04.7 58
61 Dean, Michael SR Northampton 5:49.2 18:05.1 59
62 St. Onge, Jacob SR Methuen 5:50.5 18:09.0 60
63 Boswell, Bryce SR Dartmouth 5:50.7 18:09.7 61
64 Danaceau, Sam SR Hopkinton 5:50.8 18:10.0 62
65 Faszewski, Cameron SR Barnstable 5:51.3 18:11.5 63
66 Roosa, Robert SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:51.3 18:11.6 64
67 Fitzpatrick, Colin SR Lowell 5:51.9 18:13.5 65
68 Cook, Paul SR Silver Lake 5:52.2 18:14.5 66
69 Doherty, Justin SR Braintree 5:52.7 18:15.8 67
70 Bushway, Jack SR Walpole 5:53.6 18:18.8 68
71 Aden, Luqman SR Brockton 5:54.0 18:19.9  
72 Clark, Clifton SR Norwood 5:54.0 18:20.0 69
73 O'Brien, Steven SR Billerica 5:54.4 18:21.2 70
74 Hunsberger, Levi SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:54.8 18:22.3 71
75 Nair, Roshan SR Billerica 5:55.2 18:23.6 72
76 Bjornson, Alex SR Walpole 5:56.1 18:26.5 73
77 Holden, Lucas SR Billerica 5:56.9 18:28.8 74
78 McGuire, Jack SR Hopkinton 5:57.0 18:29.1 75
79 Lustig, Max SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:57.1 18:29.6 76
80 Nelson, Cole SR Plymouth North 5:57.3 18:30.1 77
81 Candee, Benjamin SR Medford 5:57.5 18:30.7 78
82 Anderson, Luke SR Woburn 5:57.5 18:30.9 79
83 Forrest, Patrick SR Norwood 5:57.8 18:31.6 80
84 Ahlstedt, Derek SR Woburn 5:57.9 18:31.9 81
85 Nolan, Liam SR Hingham 5:58.3 18:33.3 82
86 Marchand, Collin SR Brockton 5:58.7 18:34.6  
87 Dimartino, Robert SR Plymouth South 5:59.2 18:36.0 83
88 Williams, Thomas SR Wellesley 5:59.2 18:36.2 84
89 White, Peter SR Northampton 5:59.3 18:36.5 85
90 Schneider, Nate SR Plymouth North 5:59.5 18:37.0 86
91 Suo, Pisey (Ethan) SR Lowell 5:59.8 18:37.8 87
92 Silverman, Daniel SR Peabody 5:59.8 18:37.9 88
93 Burbic, Jackson SR Barnstable 5:59.8 18:37.9 89
94 Nsubuga, Timothy SR Malden 6:03.6 18:49.8 90
95 Carr-Locke, Christian SR Walpole 6:04.1 18:51.3 91
96 Privitera, Domenic SR Methuen 6:04.1 18:51.4 92
97 Myers, Scott SR Hingham 6:04.4 18:52.3 93
98 Papich, Jack SR Hingham 6:04.8 18:53.4 94
99 O'Toole, Nicholas SR Barnstable 6:04.9 18:54.0 95
100 Ostrom, Josh SR Norwood 6:06.4 18:58.3 96
101 Yirrell, Jacob SR Methuen 6:06.9 19:00.2 97
102 Murphy, Patrick SR Plymouth North 6:07.6 19:02.2 98
103 Saraceno, Josh SR Woburn 6:07.8 19:02.9 99
104 Ullman, Ben SR Hopkinton 6:08.5 19:05.0 100
105 Katz, Jonathan SR Hopkinton 6:08.8 19:05.8 101
106 Ao, James SR Malden 6:09.8 19:09.0 102
107 Nguyen, Tommy SR Plymouth North 6:10.0 19:09.7 103
108 Chaves, Seth SR Dartmouth 6:11.1 19:13.1 104
109 Goldman, George SR Sharon 6:11.2 19:13.4 105
110 Freitas, Filipe SR Billerica 6:11.7 19:14.9 106
111 Murphy, Shane SR Billerica 6:11.7 19:15.0 107
112 McDonough, Patrick SR Braintree 6:12.3 19:16.8 108
113 Durant, Kevin SR Lynn Classical 6:12.8 19:18.5 109
114 Asselin, Cameron SR Hopkinton 6:13.4 19:20.4 110
115 Maccorri, Eric SR Lynn Classical 6:13.6 19:20.9 111
116 Beaton, Ryan SR Plymouth South 6:14.0 19:22.2 112
117 Anderson, Matt SR Plymouth North 6:14.6 19:24.0 113
118 Amadeo, Alex SR Woburn 6:15.8 19:27.6 114
119 Moran, Robbie SR Billerica 6:16.9 19:31.0 115
120 Bennett, Curtis SR Plymouth North 6:17.7 19:33.7 116
121 Kenney, Billy SR Plymouth South 6:18.9 19:37.5 117
122 Moreau, Robert SR Franklin 6:19.8 19:40.0 118
123 Wise, Miyka'el SR Medford 6:20.3 19:41.8 119
124 Coppinger, Dylan SR Billerica 6:20.4 19:41.9 120
125 Corcoran, Cole SR Braintree 6:20.5 19:42.2 121
126 Riley, Craig SR Norwood 6:21.9 19:46.6 122
127 Toure, Ousmane SR Norwood 6:23.1 19:50.3 123
128 Lynch, Michael SR Dartmouth 6:24.7 19:55.3 124
129 Kroushl, Paul SR Franklin 6:25.1 19:56.6 125
130 Xian, Bryan SR Sharon 6:26.7 20:01.5 126
131 McKenna, Owen SR Franklin 6:27.0 20:02.4 127
132 Shen, Jitong SR Sharon 6:27.2 20:03.3 128
133 Lisacki, Anthony SR Woburn 6:27.6 20:04.4 129
134 Fili, Jared SR Methuen 6:29.1 20:09.1 130
135 Pappas, Greg SR Plymouth South 6:30.5 20:13.3 131
136 Forbes, John SR Braintree 6:31.4 20:16.2 132
137 Kitchen, Patrick SR Dartmouth 6:32.0 20:18.0 133
138 Sutherland, Cody SR Lynn Classical 6:33.8 20:23.7 134
139 Michaud, Zak SR Silver Lake 6:34.1 20:24.7 135
140 Leone, Jake SR Braintree 6:34.3 20:25.2 136
141 Slattery, Dillon SR Plymouth South 6:38.3 20:37.7 137
142 Driscoll, Thomas SR Norwood 6:38.4 20:38.0 138
143 Siders, Zachary SR Franklin 6:41.5 20:47.6 139
144 Le, Anthony SR Methuen 6:42.5 20:50.8 140
145 Brown, Justin SR Medford 6:42.9 20:51.8 141
146 Sidor, Brian SR Braintree 6:44.0 20:55.4 142
147 VanTassell, Joseph SR Braintree 6:45.7 21:00.6 143
148 Bakas, Elias SR Lynn Classical 6:50.9 21:16.9 144
149 Bean, Josh SR Silver Lake 6:51.0 21:17.0 145
150 Hussanine, Shady SR New Bedford 6:52.9 21:23.0  
151 Shapiro, Jordan SR Sharon 6:55.5 21:31.2 146
152 Jacobs, William SR Franklin 6:57.8 21:38.3 147
153 Richert, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:57.9 21:38.4 148
154 Helleberg, Leighton SR Medford 6:58.5 21:40.5 149
155 Henderson, Everett SR Franklin 6:58.8 21:41.5 150
156 Watson, John SR Sharon 7:12.5 22:23.8 151
157 Sharma, Jayant SR Medford 7:21.9 22:53.2 152
Girls 3k Run CC FROSH Division 1 Team Scores
Girls 3k Run CC FROSH Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Foley, Ashley SR Beverly 6:12.8 11:35.1  
2 Loguidice, Camille SR Walpole 6:30.8 12:08.5  
3 McGrath, Caroline SR Walpole 6:33.3 12:13.3  
4 Ahern, Lindsey SR Lowell 6:41.4 12:28.3  
5 Brennan, Lillian SR Peabody 6:43.7 12:32.7  
6 Wilson, Kylie SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:48.8 12:42.3  
7 Meehan, Sarah SR Lowell 6:50.0 12:44.3  
8 Marshall, Elizabeth SR Plymouth North 6:50.9 12:46.1  
9 Williams, Caroline SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:56.2 12:56.0  
10 Callahan, Jillian SR Plymouth South 6:56.4 12:56.2  
11 Glynn, Morgan SR Masconomet 6:56.5 12:56.4  
12 Maggione, Isabelle SR Wellesley 7:00.8 13:04.5  
13 Garrity, Emma SR Barnstable 7:01.3 13:05.5  
14 Riordan, Shauna SR Plymouth North 7:01.7 13:06.2  
15 Rose, Jasmine SR Barnstable 7:02.7 13:08.1  
16 Williams, Dafna SR Brookline 7:05.5 13:13.2  
17 Buckley, Natalie SR Walpole 7:06.5 13:15.1  
18 Curtin, Gracie SR Plymouth North 7:09.1 13:20.0  
19 Sullivan, Claire SR Walpole 7:10.9 13:23.5  
20 Meara, Elizabeth SR Wellesley 7:11.4 13:24.2  
21 Pierce, Macy SR Beverly 7:13.5 13:28.2  
22 Dunne, Tatiana SR Barnstable 7:13.7 13:28.6  
23 Aalto, Rachel SR Barnstable 7:14.5 13:30.1  
24 Bartlett, Tegan SR Norwood 7:18.0 13:36.7  
25 Lalikos, Michaela SR Masconomet 7:18.1 13:36.7  
26 Enes, Sarah SR Peabody 7:20.6 13:41.5  
27 Whearty, Leah SR Walpole 7:24.6 13:48.9  
28 Boberg, Clara SR Newton South 7:24.7 13:49.2  
29 jefferson, Kaylee SR Medford 7:26.4 13:52.4  
30 Daylor, Kaya SR Sharon 7:27.6 13:54.6  
31 Cousens, Phoebe SR Dartmouth 7:29.6 13:58.3  
32 Swardstrom, Grace SR Brookline 7:31.9 14:02.6  
33 Fried, Flora SR Brookline 7:33.3 14:05.2  
34 Rizos, Ann SR Lowell 7:33.7 14:05.8  
35 Osborne, Brandi SR Franklin 7:35.0 14:08.2  
36 Lambardi, Victoria SR Peabody 7:35.0 14:08.2  
37 Braslou, Hannah SR Chelmsford 7:37.5 14:12.9  
38 Gallegos-Rodriguez, Mariella SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:43.5 14:24.1  
39 Khan, Alishah SR Brookline 7:45.7 14:28.3  
40 Cassels, Cathleen SR Chelmsford 7:47.1 14:30.8  
41 Griffin, Catherine SR Sharon 7:48.5 14:33.4  
42 McDonagh, Haley SR Norwood 7:48.8 14:34.0  
43 Irvine, Kelsey SR Peabody 7:49.4 14:35.1  
44 O'Brien, Alice SR Woburn 7:51.5 14:39.1  
45 Collins, Sade SR Brockton 7:51.6 14:39.3  
46 Madden, Kaci SR Woburn 7:51.9 14:39.8  
47 Sternberg, Tal SR Newton South 7:52.1 14:40.2  
48 Lippard, Jillian JR Barnstable 7:52.6 14:41.0  
49 Cole, Lilly SR Woburn 7:55.2 14:46.0  
50 Oliva, Julia SR Billerica 7:57.5 14:50.2  
51 Stavely, Kate SR Franklin 8:00.4 14:55.6  
52 Kim, Kimiya SR Franklin 8:02.6 14:59.8  
53 Ryan, Madison SR Walpole 8:02.8 15:00.1  
54 Tamayo, Emilia SR Northampton 8:03.0 15:00.6  
55 Hayward, Sophia SR Chelmsford 8:03.1 15:00.6  
56 Seaborn, Grace SR Wellesley 8:04.0 15:02.3  
57 Yarid, Anastasia SR Methuen 8:04.1 15:02.6  
58 Brown, Lauren SR Medford 8:05.0 15:04.2  
59 Swanson, Brianna SR Malden 8:05.3 15:04.7  
60 Ingmann, Rosie SR Northampton 8:05.6 15:05.3  
61 Abreu, Aryana SR Brockton 8:07.2 15:08.3  
62 Lees, Sierra SR Woburn 8:10.8 15:15.0  
63 Lussier, Allison SR Wellesley 8:13.1 15:19.3  
64 Casais, Lexie SR Wellesley 8:14.1 15:21.3  
65 Kiley, Kaitlin SR Plymouth North 8:15.3 15:23.4  
66 Barret, Jill SR Brookline 8:15.6 15:23.9  
67 Fawkes, Linnea JR Barnstable 8:16.4 15:25.4  
68 Rosemill, Natalia SR Walpole 8:19.5 15:31.2  
69 Tsige, Birukti SR Malden 8:21.8 15:35.6  
70 Buller, Grace SR Wellesley 8:21.8 15:35.6  
71 Lisle, Sophia SR Sharon 8:22.3 15:36.4  
72 Teixeira, Ariana SR Malden 8:23.5 15:38.8  
73 Foley, Meagan SR Beverly 8:24.0 15:39.7  
74 Kelly, Lia SR Woburn 8:25.9 15:43.3  
75 Bromage, Grace SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:27.1 15:45.5  
76 Huang, Katherine SR Lowell 8:30.8 15:52.4  
77 Mukherjee, Esha SR Chelmsford 8:38.1 16:06.0  
78 Xu, Isabelle SR Sharon 8:38.7 16:07.1  
79 Jacques, Maddison SR Billerica 8:43.0 16:15.0  
80 Kearney, Kayleigh SR Plymouth South 8:46.1 16:20.9  
81 Boufaida, Ranya SR Malden 8:46.6 16:21.8  
82 Powers, Anna SR Malden 8:47.5 16:23.5  
83 Low, Justine SR Wellesley 8:55.0 16:37.5  
84 Barstow, Emily SR Billerica 8:58.7 16:44.3  
85 Marnik, Abby SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:58.7 16:44.4  
86 McacKenna, Platteel SR Chelmsford 8:59.0 16:44.9  
87 Grace, Raina JR New Bedford 9:15.7 17:16.1  
88 Ravi, Raveena SR Sharon 9:19.8 17:23.6  
89 Fernandez, Mariah SR Methuen 9:23.9 17:31.4  
90 Brown, Summer SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:31.1 17:44.7  
91 Farfaras, Ashley SR Woburn 9:34.6 17:51.4  
92 Pimentel, Taylor JR New Bedford 9:36.0 17:53.8  
93 Tzovaras, Adelyn SR Woburn 9:46.2 18:13.0  
94 Costa, Jesse JR New Bedford 9:57.4 18:33.7  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 1 Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pratt, Joseph SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:42.2 17:43.2  
2 Phelan, Kyle SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:43.9 17:48.5  
3 Weiss, Thomas SR Wellesley 5:45.2 17:52.6  
4 Cervon, Matthew SR Wellesley 5:47.9 18:00.9  
5 Alperen, Marc SR Peabody 5:49.9 18:07.3  
6 Talavera , Jovan SR City Wide Cross Country 5:51.9 18:13.5  
7 Schutzberg, Hugo SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:53.5 18:18.5  
8 May, Stephen SR Peabody 5:54.8 18:22.5  
9 Brill-Weil, Jacob SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:55.5 18:24.5  
10 Ditrani, Walter SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:57.1 18:29.6  
11 Aschale, Nathnael SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:57.6 18:31.0  
12 Luzaitis, Alexander SR Wellesley 5:57.7 18:31.5  
13 Chen, Lucas SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:58.3 18:33.3  
14 Braz, Garrett SR Peabody 5:58.5 18:34.0  
15 Keep, Matthew SR Wellesley 5:59.3 18:36.4  
16 Brown, Duncan SR Wellesley 5:59.5 18:37.1  
17 Dermady, Aiden SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:59.8 18:38.0  
18 Quinlan, Pat SR Northampton 6:00.1 18:38.9  
19 Gelb, Ben SR Northampton 6:00.3 18:39.4  
20 Cohen-Abeles, Luke SR Wellesley 6:00.5 18:40.1  
21 Dykens , Sean SR City Wide Cross Country 6:00.7 18:40.7  
22 Fosdick, Justin SR Plymouth South 6:03.0 18:48.1  
23 Pelon, Ben SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:05.2 18:54.8  
24 Steen, Sam SR Wellesley 6:05.3 18:55.2  
25 Ferry, Joe SR Lowell 6:05.4 18:55.5  
26 Delmore, Darius SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:05.5 18:55.8  
27 Fossa, Alex SR Peabody 6:06.2 18:57.8  
28 Joachim, Seth SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:07.3 19:01.4  
29 Parker, John SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:07.8 19:02.8  
30 Blicher, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:08.3 19:04.4  
31 Giess, Caleb SR Wellesley 6:08.5 19:05.1  
32 Santos, Tyson SR Lowell 6:09.0 19:06.6  
33 Rivera, Carlos SR Lowell 6:09.1 19:07.0  
34 Day, Zack SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:09.4 19:07.8  
35 Sevilla, Edward SR Wellesley 6:09.5 19:08.2  
36 Barry, Kyle SR Walpole 6:09.8 19:09.2  
37 Laud, Arjun SR Wellesley 6:10.1 19:10.0  
38 Turner, Ben SR Woburn 6:10.4 19:10.9  
39 Panos, Stephen SR Lowell 6:10.4 19:11.0  
40 DeCosta, Timothy SR Barnstable 6:11.2 19:13.5  
41 O'Neil, Jameson SR Wellesley 6:11.5 19:14.4  
42 Flynn, Liam SR Northampton 6:12.5 19:17.4  
43 Buckley, Dan SR Masconomet 6:12.6 19:17.9  
44 Peterson , Nick SR Northampton 6:12.7 19:18.1  
45 Aylward, William SR Peabody 6:13.4 19:20.2  
46 Lennon-Phillips, Joesph SR Barnstable 6:14.2 19:22.8  
47 Farrell, Conor SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:14.3 19:23.1  
48 Milsark, Rory SR Northampton 6:15.1 19:25.6  
49 May, Spencer SR Peabody 6:15.4 19:26.4  
50 Sheehy, Casey SR Lowell 6:15.7 19:27.3  
51 Ryan, Nathan SR Barnstable 6:16.4 19:29.6  
52 DelAguilla, Tristan SR Hingham 6:16.4 19:29.7  
53 Kurtz, Stephen SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:16.6 19:30.2  
54 Huckemeyer, Tyler SR Barnstable 6:16.7 19:30.4  
55 Murphy, Aidan SR Walpole 6:16.8 19:30.9  
56 Esty, Luke SR Walpole 6:17.7 19:33.6  
57 Elmhurst, Henry SR Walpole 6:20.8 19:43.1  
58 Amri, Sami SR City Wide Cross Country 6:21.1 19:44.1  
59 DeLaCruz, Dayan SR Lowell 6:22.0 19:47.1  
60 Fitchel, Eric SR Wellesley 6:23.5 19:51.7  
61 Chen, Jeffrey SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:24.1 19:53.3  
62 Lytle, Zach SR Hingham 6:24.4 19:54.5  
63 Higgins, Matthew SR Barnstable 6:24.4 19:54.6  
64 Swymer, Mark SR Woburn 6:24.7 19:55.2  
65 Heckel, Anton SR Masconomet 6:25.1 19:56.6  
66 Dobrow, Joshua SR Northampton 6:25.5 19:57.7  
67 Mahr, Michael SR Wellesley 6:25.5 19:57.9  
68 Pion, Ben SR Northampton 6:26.1 19:59.8  
69 Godett, Mitchell SR Masconomet 6:26.3 20:00.2  
70 Gonzalez, Juan Carlos SR Lowell 6:26.6 20:01.2  
71 Rabbani, Ahmed SR Peabody 6:27.9 20:05.4  
72 Buckley, Ryan SR Peabody 6:28.2 20:06.2  
73 Easington, Tahj SR City Wide Cross Country 6:28.9 20:08.3  
74 Zur, Yonathan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:29.1 20:09.0  
75 Peterson, Marcus SR Northampton 6:29.9 20:11.4  
76 O'Connor, Charles SR Woburn 6:30.4 20:13.2  
77 Passios, Zach SR Hingham 6:30.5 20:13.3  
78 Taylor, Jeremy SR Plymouth North 6:30.9 20:14.5  
79 Downie, Jake SR Franklin 6:31.2 20:15.7  
80 Bouffard, Justin SR Hopkinton 6:31.3 20:15.8  
81 Sykes, Henderson SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:31.4 20:16.2  
82 Ryder, Nathan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:31.7 20:17.0  
83 Belden, Shawn SR Billerica 6:31.8 20:17.3  
84 Beaumont, Delpiero SR City Wide Cross Country 6:31.8 20:17.3  
85 Holden, Matt SR Methuen 6:31.8 20:17.6  
86 Horton, Alec SR Walpole 6:32.4 20:19.2  
87 Desgres, Jacob SR Northampton 6:32.5 20:19.5  
88 Sequin, Zach SR Woburn 6:33.0 20:21.2  
89 Daly, Charlie SR Hingham 6:34.1 20:24.6  
90 Fernez, Mark SR Plymouth South 6:34.3 20:25.1  
91 Boutilier, Brandon SR Peabody 6:34.5 20:25.8  
92 Hayes, Ryan SR Xaverian Brothers 6:35.4 20:28.7  
93 Driscoll, Evan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:35.6 20:29.2  
94 Cerullo, Michael SR Woburn 6:36.5 20:32.1  
95 Joyce, Ryan SR Xaverian Brothers 6:36.6 20:32.5  
96 Colbert, Bobby SR Plymouth South 6:36.7 20:32.8  
97 Wallin, Kevin SR Billerica 6:38.6 20:38.6  
98 Ao, Steven SR Malden 6:38.9 20:39.4  
99 Horton III, Richard (Jack) SR Barnstable 6:38.9 20:39.6  
100 Bevins, Cam SR Hingham 6:39.3 20:40.6  
101 Kitchin, Addison SR Hingham 6:39.3 20:40.7  
102 Darling, Reilly SR Plymouth North 6:39.8 20:42.4  
103 MacEachern, Cael SR Hopkinton 6:40.1 20:43.3  
104 Novelle-Ruddy, Gustavo SR City Wide Cross Country 6:40.2 20:43.6  
105 Hendrigan, Samuel SR Brockton 6:40.4 20:44.2  
106 Chhay, Rithy SR Lowell 6:40.4 20:44.2  
107 Gilman, Max SR Lowell 6:40.9 20:45.7  
108 Dwyer, Daniel SR Peabody 6:41.4 20:47.1  
109 Gianni, Matt SR Hingham 6:42.0 20:49.2  
110 DiTrapano, RJ SR Methuen 6:42.0 20:49.2  
111 Casey, Jacob SR Woburn 6:42.1 20:49.4  
112 Quinn, Liam SR Plymouth North 6:42.9 20:51.9  
113 Barsamian, Zackary SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:42.9 20:52.0  
114 Capodilupo, Dan SR Hingham 6:43.1 20:52.7  
115 Duchesney, Harrison SR Barnstable 6:43.2 20:53.0  
116 Brown, DeMario SR Brockton 6:43.3 20:53.1  
117 Trombly, David SR Plymouth South 6:44.3 20:56.2  
118 Doherty, Brian SR Woburn 6:44.6 20:57.3  
119 Mazzoli, Spencer SR Plymouth South 6:44.8 20:57.9  
120 Kung, Alexander SR Wellesley 6:45.1 20:58.8  
121 Didychouk, Kirill SR Norwood 6:45.2 20:59.0  
122 Chang, Thomas SR Wellesley 6:45.2 20:59.1  
123 Kotsifas, Tyler SR Lowell 6:45.8 21:01.0  
124 Ross, Sean SR Xaverian Brothers 6:46.3 21:02.6  
125 Fardin, Sam SR Lowell 6:46.4 21:02.9  
126 Schranze, Greg SR Plymouth North 6:46.5 21:03.0  
127 Gill, Carter SR Wellesley 6:47.2 21:05.2  
128 Singer, Alexander SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:47.9 21:07.3  
129 Wilson, Lawrence SR Hingham 6:47.9 21:07.4  
130 Pieroni, Kyle SR Plymouth North 6:48.0 21:07.6  
131 Walsh, Connor SR Billerica 6:48.3 21:08.8  
132 Oliviera, Gilberto SR Billerica 6:48.6 21:09.7  
133 Disher, Andrew SR Plymouth South 6:48.8 21:10.3  
134 Lynch, Anthony SR Brockton 6:49.1 21:11.2  
135 Heng, Vattara SR Lowell 6:49.2 21:11.4  
136 Borchardt, Nick SR Walpole 6:49.5 21:12.3  
137 Farfaras, Nick SR Woburn 6:50.3 21:15.0  
138 O'Toole, Liam SR Braintree 6:51.9 21:19.8  
139 Russo, Robert SR Malden 6:52.3 21:21.0  
140 Hull, Justin SR Hingham 6:52.3 21:21.1  
141 Diana, Nicholas SR Braintree 6:52.4 21:21.4  
142 Mullen, Ryan SR Peabody 6:52.9 21:22.9  
143 Bakouch, Medhi SR Lynn Classical 6:53.2 21:23.9  
144 Ferrara, Alex SR Hingham 6:53.7 21:25.3  
145 Chariton, Aidan SR Walpole 6:54.1 21:26.8  
146 Portanova, Nick SR Walpole 6:54.2 21:27.2  
147 Marinos, Nick SR Plymouth North 6:54.8 21:28.8  
148 Chase, Jonathan SR Lynn Classical 6:54.8 21:29.0  
149 Delap, Sam SR Methuen 6:55.0 21:29.5  
150 Callahan, Sean SR Woburn 6:55.5 21:31.0  
151 Glaser, Nicholas SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:55.9 21:32.4  
152 Fickenwirth, Max SR Hingham 6:57.2 21:36.4  
153 Privitera, John SR Methuen 6:57.2 21:36.5  
154 Spina, Nick SR Methuen 6:57.8 21:38.2  
155 Conrad, Tyler SR Peabody 6:57.9 21:38.7  
156 Rivera, Nas SR City Wide Cross Country 6:59.5 21:43.4  
157 Antunes, Gabe SR Woburn 7:00.2 21:45.6  
158 Rodriguez, Anthony SR Methuen 7:01.8 21:50.6  
159 Ouellet, Kam SR Dartmouth 7:02.6 21:53.2  
160 Chiang, Victor SR Hopkinton 7:02.6 21:53.2  
161 Condon, Thomas SR Norwood 7:02.9 21:53.9  
162 Islam, Adam SR Norwood 7:02.9 21:54.0  
163 Jordan, Craig SR Peabody 7:03.1 21:54.5  
164 Woodward, Chase SR Barnstable 7:03.6 21:56.3  
165 Weldon, Bryce SR Woburn 7:03.8 21:56.8  
166 Reilly, Garrett SR Hingham 7:04.4 21:58.6  
167 Marshall, Max SR Woburn 7:04.6 21:59.3  
168 Cousens, James SR Dartmouth 7:04.7 21:59.6  
169 Nguyen, Denny SR Dartmouth 7:04.9 22:00.2  
170 Scarlett, Matthew SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:05.2 22:01.3  
171 Reifeiss, Payton SR Plymouth North 7:05.3 22:01.6  
172 Davis, Dylan SR Hingham 7:06.5 22:05.3  
173 Dwyer, Matt SR Hingham 7:06.7 22:05.8  
174 Hicks, Samuel SR Barnstable 7:06.7 22:05.9  
175 Tomosivitch, Ted SR Xaverian Brothers 7:07.5 22:08.3  
176 Kelly, Brian SR Braintree 7:07.6 22:08.6  
177 Griddalur, Prem SR Norwood 7:08.3 22:10.9  
178 Rahman, Ahmad SR Lowell 7:08.6 22:11.9  
179 Ghazi, Matt SR Woburn 7:08.8 22:12.4  
180 Kerns, Noah SR Norwood 7:09.0 22:13.0  
181 Hay, Riley SR Silver Lake 7:09.2 22:13.5  
182 Santoro, Zach SR Woburn 7:09.3 22:13.8  
183 Cason-Snow, Milo SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:09.7 22:15.1  
184 Gratereaux, Jaikus SR Methuen 7:09.9 22:15.9  
185 Collier, Nathan SR Braintree 7:10.1 22:16.4  
186 Rabideau, Tyler SR Lynn Classical 7:10.2 22:16.9  
187 Tso, Timothy SR Malden 7:10.9 22:19.0  
188 Sawyer, Ben SR Woburn 7:11.0 22:19.3  
189 Ridge, Liam SR Norwood 7:11.8 22:21.7  
190 Tran, Peter SR Lowell 7:12.8 22:24.9  
191 Salata, Ivan SR Medford 7:12.9 22:25.1  
192 Parkman, Bryce SR Franklin 7:13.2 22:26.0  
193 Millis, David SR Braintree 7:13.7 22:27.6  
194 MacDonald, Jack SR Hopkinton 7:14.8 22:31.1  
195 Rizzo, Nick SR Woburn 7:15.9 22:34.5  
196 Conway, Patrick SR Peabody 7:16.5 22:36.2  
197 Martin, Ryan SR Norwood 7:17.4 22:39.0  
198 DeSantis, Joseph SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:18.4 22:42.3  
199 Collins, Evan SR Hingham 7:20.0 22:47.4  
200 Donaghey, Brendan SR Xaverian Brothers 7:20.6 22:49.2  
201 Conroy, Jack SR Xaverian Brothers 7:20.7 22:49.4  
202 Cavalcanti, John SR Lowell 7:21.9 22:53.0  
203 Chin, Matthew SR Malden 7:21.9 22:53.0  
204 McLaughlin, Kyle SR Braintree 7:22.1 22:53.7  
205 Novacon, Alexander SR Barnstable 7:24.0 22:59.8  
206 Kam, Edrick SR Braintree 7:26.7 23:07.9  
207 Hong, Tarathorn SR Lowell 7:26.8 23:08.4  
208 Winn, Eric SR Xaverian Brothers 7:27.0 23:08.9  
209 Donovan, Matthew SR Billerica 7:29.0 23:15.3  
210 Lapham, Corey SR Peabody 7:29.2 23:15.9  
211 Denney, Sam SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:29.7 23:17.3  
212 Martinez, Manny SR Lynn Classical 7:31.7 23:23.6  
213 Gugliotta, Nick SR Norwood 7:32.8 23:26.9  
214 Cline, Nick SR Masconomet 7:33.4 23:28.8  
215 Ruelle, Kyle SR Woburn 7:36.8 23:39.3  
216 Ercolini, Matt SR Woburn 7:38.1 23:43.5  
217 McGonagle, Mike SR Franklin 7:39.8 23:48.7  
218 Duval, Adam SR Franklin 7:41.0 23:52.5  
219 Postler, Shane SR Norwood 7:42.2 23:56.1  
220 Miklas, Stuart SR Franklin 7:42.4 23:56.7  
221 Dwyer, Tim SR Hingham 7:42.6 23:57.5  
222 Mannherz, Trevor SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:44.3 24:02.6  
223 Marquis, Jake SR Woburn 7:45.4 24:06.2  
224 Pavlik, Mitchell SR Woburn 7:45.5 24:06.4  
225 Noonan, Robert SR Norwood 7:47.4 24:12.2  
226 Carnell, John SR Braintree 7:48.2 24:14.8  
227 Brown, Connor SR Braintree 7:48.3 24:15.1  
228 Stanley, Ryan SR Norwood 7:49.3 24:18.3  
229 Reagan, Christopher SR Franklin 7:51.2 24:24.2  
230 Podolsky, Joshua SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:53.6 24:31.5  
231 Cushing, Brett SR Woburn 7:54.3 24:33.8  
232 Lam, Eddie SR Woburn 7:56.0 24:38.9  
233 Taylor, Mitchell SR Franklin 7:57.6 24:44.0  
234 Brockway, Ryan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:00.5 24:53.0  
235 Flaherty, John SR Sharon 8:00.6 24:53.4  
236 Dunn, Adam SR Medford 8:04.9 25:06.9  
237 McConville, Joe SR Hingham 8:05.8 25:09.4  
238 George, Thomas SR Franklin 8:07.3 25:14.1  
239 Kelley, Collin SR Billerica 8:16.8 25:43.6  
Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY Division 1 Team Scores

Division 11

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:29 20:05 87 5 12 17 18 35 48 72
2 1:39:59 19:59 104 2 13 16 19 54 56 58
3 1:40:28 20:05 136 1 4 24 30 77 94  
4 1:43:11 20:38 143 20 23 26 32 42 64 71
5 1:42:49 20:33 144 7 14 25 33 65 70 117
6 1:43:00 20:36 157 3 22 36 47 49 59 99
7 1:43:40 20:44 174 6 10 41 57 60 74  
8 1:45:05 21:01 198 27 31 43 45 52 85 88
9 1:46:08 21:13 235 15 34 40 63 83    
10 1:47:28 21:29 272 21 39 46 69 97 102  
11 1:47:09 21:25 278 9 11 68 87 103 118 119
12 1:48:43 21:44 305 37 38 55 86 89 104 107
13 1:48:46 21:45 307 29 50 62 76 90 100  
14 1:49:19 21:51 318 8 53 66 80 111 113 116
15 1:51:04 22:12 373 51 67 75 84 96 101 108
16 1:52:16 22:27 398 28 78 91 92 109    
17 1:52:42 22:32 422 61 81 82 93 105 106 114
18 1:56:41 23:20 468 44 79 110 115 120    
19 1:57:50 23:34 499 73 95 98 112 121    
Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Curtin, Julia SR Beverly 5:42.3 17:43.6 1
2 Grusby, Rebecca SR Newton South 5:56.2 18:26.8 2
3 Driver, Eve SR Wellesley 6:10.3 19:10.7 3
4 Walsh, Abigail SR Beverly 6:12.4 19:17.2 4
5 Fisher, Abby SR Billerica 6:16.3 19:29.2 5
6 Haywood, Sophia SR Chelmsford 6:18.1 19:34.8 6
7 Richards, Alexandra SR Lowell 6:19.3 19:38.4 7
8 Ostrowski, Jessica SR Peabody 6:19.6 19:39.5 8
9 Callahan, Jordan SR Plymouth North 6:19.7 19:39.8 9
10 Lustiber, Shannon SR Chelmsford 6:19.7 19:39.9 10
11 Curtin, Sam SR Plymouth North 6:19.9 19:40.4 11
12 Ponte, Andrea SR Billerica 6:22.7 19:49.1 12
13 Martin, Clare SR Newton South 6:22.7 19:49.1 13
14 Richards, Kaley SR Lowell 6:24.3 19:54.1 14
15 Murphy, Alyssa SR Walpole 6:25.0 19:56.2 15
16 Collins, Katherine SR Newton South 6:25.4 19:57.6 16
17 Burns, Sarah SR Billerica 6:27.5 20:04.0 17
18 Demers, Caitlyn SR Dartmouth 6:30.3 20:12.7  
19 Freeman, Alyssa SR Billerica 6:30.8 20:14.3 18
20 Barry, Caroline SR Newton South 6:31.0 20:15.1 19
21 Markosian, Leila SR Northampton 6:31.7 20:17.2 20
22 Swardstrom, Rae SR Brookline 6:32.2 20:18.8 21
23 Andrews, Loren SR Wellesley 6:33.6 20:23.1 22
24 Jordan, Stephanie SR Northampton 6:34.2 20:24.8 23
25 Sutyak, Alexis SR Beverly 6:35.7 20:29.5 24
26 Sheffield, Olivia SR Lowell 6:36.6 20:32.5 25
27 Burke, Evelynn SR Northampton 6:36.8 20:33.1 26
28 Aymar, Kiley SR Hingham 6:37.1 20:33.8 27
29 Russo, Allie SR Malden 6:37.3 20:34.5 28
30 Lanagan, Makenzie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:37.5 20:35.1 29
31 Monahan, Nora SR Beverly 6:38.9 20:39.5 30
32 Hill, Kaylee SR Hingham 6:39.6 20:41.6 31
33 Blatner, Mairead SR Northampton 6:41.5 20:47.6 32
34 Gilkes, Jazlyn SR Lowell 6:41.6 20:47.8 33
35 Arsenault, Kyra SR Walpole 6:41.7 20:48.2 34
36 Hawkes, Amanda SR Billerica 6:43.4 20:53.3 35
37 Rieders, Madeline SR Wellesley 6:43.8 20:54.6 36
38 Kenton, Sarah SR Woburn 6:44.1 20:55.7 37
39 Rabasco, Toni SR Woburn 6:44.8 20:58.0 38
40 Vandendries, Gabrielle SR Brookline 6:45.6 21:00.3 39
41 Forester, Stephanie SR Walpole 6:46.9 21:04.4 40
42 Brigham, Sarah SR Chelmsford 6:47.6 21:06.5 41
43 Yount, Emma SR Northampton 6:48.4 21:08.9 42
44 Lynch, Madison SR Dartmouth 6:48.4 21:09.1  
45 Fortin, Severine SR Hingham 6:48.7 21:10.0 43
46 Kalil, Azia SR Methuen 6:49.3 21:11.8 44
47 Ide, Charlotte SR Hingham 6:49.4 21:12.0 45
48 Carr, Nina SR Brookline 6:49.4 21:12.1 46
49 Ahonen, Grace SR Wellesley 6:49.8 21:13.4 47
50 Livingston, Kayla SR Billerica 6:50.4 21:15.2 48
51 Rieders, Hannah SR Wellesley 6:51.7 21:19.3 49
52 Rouleau, Abigail SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:52.0 21:20.2 50
53 Jordan, Fiona SR Norwood 6:53.0 21:23.2  
54 Hathaway, Caroline SR Masconomet 6:53.5 21:24.8 51
55 King, Paige SR Hingham 6:54.6 21:28.2 52
56 Christiansen, Emily SR Peabody 6:55.0 21:29.5 53
57 Bulczynski, Emily SR Newton South 6:55.6 21:31.4 54
58 Flagg, Laura SR Woburn 6:56.2 21:33.2 55
59 Aunins, Emily SR Newton South 6:56.2 21:33.3 56
60 Taylor, Allison SR Chelmsford 6:57.3 21:36.8 57
61 Sangiolo, Midori SR Newton South 6:57.7 21:37.9 58
62 Sibold, Claire SR Wellesley 6:58.8 21:41.4 59
63 Wynn, Kendra SR Chelmsford 6:59.3 21:42.8 60
64 McCartin, Madelyn SR Barnstable 6:59.3 21:43.0 61
65 Rodway, Caitlin SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:00.7 21:47.3 62
66 McSharry, Mikaela SR Walpole 7:01.5 21:49.7 63
67 Gin, Rachel SR Dartmouth 7:02.0 21:51.1  
68 Munster , Lauren SR Northampton 7:03.6 21:56.2 64
69 Espinosa-Gil, Valentina SR Lowell 7:03.8 21:56.7 65
70 Picardy, Mackenzie SR Peabody 7:04.0 21:57.6 66
71 D, Julia SR Masconomet 7:04.5 21:59.1 67
72 Husband, Ailish SR Plymouth North 7:05.5 22:02.1 68
73 Bagnani, April SR Brookline 7:05.5 22:02.2 69
74 Laughlin, Hannah SR Lowell 7:06.7 22:05.9 70
75 Illingsworth, Maddie SR Northampton 7:07.0 22:06.8 71
76 White, Samantha SR Billerica 7:07.8 22:09.2 72
77 Mulinge, Patriciah SR Brockton 7:08.3 22:10.7 73
78 Noland, Andrea SR Silver Lake 7:08.5 22:11.6  
79 Turner, Natalie SR Chelmsford 7:08.6 22:11.8 74
80 Paine, Lylah SR Masconomet 7:09.5 22:14.4 75
81 Kerrigan, Sarah SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:10.0 22:16.2 76
82 Dineen, Maeve SR Beverly 7:10.7 22:18.4 77
83 Willcox, Gillian SR Malden 7:10.9 22:19.0 78
84 Dockham, Sarah SR Methuen 7:11.4 22:20.6 79
85 Aroke, Cynthia SR Peabody 7:12.3 22:23.4 80
86 Doherty, Abby SR Barnstable 7:12.9 22:25.1 81
87 Willis, Kylie SR Barnstable 7:12.9 22:25.2 82
88 Katz-Christy, Nina SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:13.0 22:25.6  
89 Chisholm, Amber SR Norwood 7:13.9 22:28.2  
90 Naganuma-Carreras, Julia SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:14.3 22:29.4  
91 Rockwood, Molly SR Walpole 7:14.6 22:30.3 83
92 Goudreau, Taylor SR Masconomet 7:15.0 22:31.7 84
93 Koenen, Mary SR Hingham 7:16.2 22:35.5 85
94 Mosko, Jill SR Woburn 7:16.4 22:36.1 86
95 Galanek, Leanne SR Plymouth North 7:17.2 22:38.4 87
96 Cataldo, Josie SR Hingham 7:17.6 22:39.8 88
97 Richards, Mikaila SR Woburn 7:17.9 22:40.7 89
98 Ford, Riley SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:20.1 22:47.5 90
99 Gray, Jasmine SR Malden 7:20.9 22:50.1 91
100 Nguyen, Phuong SR Malden 7:21.0 22:50.3 92
101 Curtin, Danielle SR Barnstable 7:21.4 22:51.5 93
102 Leighton, Sarah SR Beverly 7:21.7 22:52.5 94
103 Alexis, Sansha SR Brockton 7:22.1 22:53.6 95
104 Majeski, Katlyn SR Masconomet 7:22.4 22:54.6 96
105 Pertel, Clarice SR Brookline 7:22.7 22:55.7 97
106 Jefferson, Chaylese SR Brockton 7:23.2 22:57.3 98
107 Epstein, Ana-Natalia SR Wellesley 7:23.7 22:58.8 99
108 Hardy, Samantha SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:24.6 23:01.4 100
109 Andrew, Emma SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:24.8 23:02.2  
110 Madden, Erin SR Masconomet 7:25.3 23:03.6 101
111 Chamberlain, Lily SR Brookline 7:26.7 23:08.1 102
112 Geick, Hannah SR Plymouth North 7:27.0 23:09.0 103
113 Rabito, Gabi SR Woburn 7:29.1 23:15.4 104
114 Gruner-Mitchell, Renee SR Barnstable 7:29.8 23:17.5 105
115 Murphy, Halee SR Barnstable 7:33.9 23:30.5 106
116 Ramirez, Arianna SR Woburn 7:35.5 23:35.4 107
117 Ellis, Gwen SR Masconomet 7:37.6 23:42.0 108
118 Kibazo, Deborah SR Malden 7:37.9 23:42.8 109
119 Lang, Kaitlyn SR Methuen 7:38.8 23:45.8 110
120 Pagliuca, Josephine SR Peabody 7:40.1 23:49.6 111
121 Pascal, Nadine SR Brockton 7:41.3 23:53.3 112
122 Andrews, Amanda SR Peabody 7:41.6 23:54.5 113
123 Deely, Claire SR Barnstable 7:42.1 23:55.9 114
124 Killkelley, Jenny SR Methuen 7:45.1 24:05.1 115
125 Collins, Caitlyn SR Peabody 7:46.5 24:09.4 116
126 Nicholas, Kathryn SR Lowell 7:49.5 24:18.9 117
127 Gavigan, Allison SR Silver Lake 7:50.9 24:23.1  
128 Bailey, Jocelyn SR Plymouth North 7:51.4 24:24.8 118
129 Hynes, Julia SR Braintree 7:53.6 24:31.6  
130 Joshi, Ketki SR Sharon 7:54.4 24:34.1  
131 Blake, Kelly SR Norwood 8:01.1 24:54.8  
132 Davenport, Caitlin SR Sharon 8:01.5 24:56.3  
133 McDonough, Katherine SR Norwood 8:01.7 24:56.8  
134 Lisle, Isabel SR Sharon 8:02.7 24:59.8  
135 Riordan, Diana SR Plymouth North 8:06.0 25:10.1 119
136 O'Connell, Maggie SR Braintree 8:07.3 25:14.1  
137 Samuel, Wileshka SR Methuen 8:08.8 25:18.7 120
138 Lam, Jaslyn SR Brockton 8:20.7 25:56.0 121
139 Kessler, Jamie SR Sharon 8:25.3 26:10.1  
140 Gill, Sabina SR Braintree 8:38.1 26:50.0  
Girls 3k Run CC FROSH Division 2 Team Scores
Girls 3k Run CC FROSH Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Grela, Lauren SR Ursuline Academy 6:09.8 11:29.5  
2 Robinson, Lily SR Tewksbury 6:23.4 11:54.8  
3 Pickard, Bridget SR Westwood 6:29.8 12:06.8  
4 Veits, Devyn SR Tewksbury 6:33.8 12:14.2  
5 Richards, Tori SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:36.6 12:19.4  
6 Coughlin, Carly SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:40.0 12:25.8  
7 Clancy, Lin Mary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:40.9 12:27.3  
8 Valeri, Grace SR Pembroke 6:44.7 12:34.5  
9 Conant, Sarah SR Westwood 6:46.9 12:38.6  
10 McCarthy, Devyn SR West Bridgewater 7:00.6 13:04.1  
11 Stubblebine, Chloe SR Arlington Catholic 7:02.8 13:08.3  
12 Bonwitt, Alison SR Pembroke 7:03.3 13:09.3  
13 Singh, Shefali SR Falmouth 7:04.6 13:11.7  
14 Snow, Peri SR East Bridgewater 7:06.2 13:14.7  
15 Shay, Megan SR Old Rochester 7:08.7 13:19.4  
16 Westlake, Amanda SR Wakefield 7:08.9 13:19.7  
17 Carlson , Lilly SR Seekonk 7:09.9 13:21.6  
18 Siemasko, Anne SR Newburyport 7:12.9 13:27.0  
19 Salley, Lauren SR Holliston 7:13.1 13:27.5  
20 Shea, Victoria SR Westwood 7:15.1 13:31.3  
21 Noble Shriver, Claire SR Old Rochester 7:17.1 13:34.9  
22 Ortega, Marissa SR East Bridgewater 7:19.1 13:38.6  
23 Bessette, Brooke SR East Bridgewater 7:21.0 13:42.2  
24 Cohen, Mya JR Bourne 7:21.6 13:43.3  
25 O'Sullivan, Ryan SR Fontbonne Academy 7:22.4 13:44.8  
26 McGrath, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater 7:23.1 13:46.1  
27 Olivia, Michaud SR Pope John Paul II 7:28.2 13:55.7  
28 Onanian, Lauren SR Westwood 7:29.2 13:57.4  
29 Sullivan, Olivia SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:31.3 14:01.5  
30 Zine, Alexandria SR Falmouth 7:32.3 14:03.3  
31 Kaprelian, Caitlin JR West Bridgewater 7:32.6 14:03.9  
32 Greiner, Bailey SR East Bridgewater 7:35.0 14:08.4  
33 Worob, Camille SR Burlington 7:36.9 14:11.8  
34 Harrington, Clara SR Swampscott 7:37.7 14:13.3  
35 Holmes, Lauren SR Sturgis East Charter 7:39.1 14:16.0  
36 Kehoe, Isabella SR Wakefield 7:39.7 14:17.1  
37 Ollerhead, Emma SR Westwood 7:40.8 14:19.2  
38 Boujoukos, Mary JR West Bridgewater 7:42.2 14:21.8  
39 Capobianco, Ashley SR Arlington Catholic 7:43.4 14:24.0  
40 Olsen, Annie SR Lynnfield 7:46.8 14:30.2  
41 McDonald, Grace SR Archbishop Williams 7:47.8 14:32.1  
42 Marena, Isabella SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:48.7 14:33.9  
43 Caron, Celia JR Bourne 7:49.0 14:34.4  
44 Achab, Isabelle SR Austin Prep 7:50.0 14:36.2  
45 McIntire, Ashley SR Newburyport 7:50.6 14:37.5  
46 Gill, Olivia SR Duxbury 7:51.2 14:38.5  
47 Wolinski, Kristina SR Burlington 7:51.3 14:38.7  
48 Vasu, Katie SR Seekonk 7:52.4 14:40.7  
49 Tokarski, Hannah SR Duxbury 7:52.4 14:40.8  
50 Radlinski, Emma JR West Bridgewater 7:52.5 14:40.9  
51 Shactman, Julia SR Newburyport 7:53.1 14:42.0  
52 Kennon, Joie JR West Bridgewater 7:54.2 14:44.1  
53 Spooner, Emma SR West Bridgewater 7:55.1 14:45.7  
54 Elliot, Madison SR Marblehead 7:58.6 14:52.3  
55 Cleary, Maeve SR Pembroke 8:01.8 14:58.3  
56 Fandozzi, Annabell SR Academy of Notre Dame 8:02.5 14:59.6  
57 Page, Lillian SR Newburyport 8:03.5 15:01.5  
58 Mattson, Michaela SR Old Rochester 8:03.7 15:01.8  
59 Ferron, Kaylee SR East Bridgewater 8:04.7 15:03.8  
60 Shelley, Grace SR Newburyport 8:06.3 15:06.6  
61 Ropes, Brittany SR Duxbury 8:06.4 15:06.9  
62 Ferreria, Margaret SR East Bridgewater 8:09.6 15:12.9  
63 Abell, Madeline SR Stoneham 8:11.7 15:16.8  
64 Ghelfi, Megan SR East Bridgewater 8:11.8 15:16.9  
65 Petrouva, Polina SR Marblehead 8:12.8 15:18.8  
66 Meritus, Lindsay SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:21.8 15:35.6  
67 LaKind, Haley SR Swampscott 8:22.4 15:36.7  
68 Reynolds, Delaney SR Norwell 8:32.9 15:56.2  
69 McDermott, Katie SO Archbishop Williams 8:35.2 16:00.5  
70 Grady, Ava SR Newburyport 8:35.3 16:00.7  
71 Mauer, Tayah SR Lynnfield 8:36.0 16:02.0  
72 Walsh, Meghan SR Wayland 8:36.2 16:02.4  
73 Brennan, Emma SR Fontbonne Academy 8:39.7 16:08.9  
74 McNulty, Jane SR West Bridgewater 8:42.7 16:14.5  
75 Mooney, Carolyn SR East Bridgewater 8:47.3 16:23.0  
76 Gainley, Shaylinn SR Burlington 8:47.3 16:23.1  
77 Buckley, Terin SR East Bridgewater 8:52.1 16:32.1  
78 Mitcheson, Lauren SO West Bridgewater 8:53.9 16:35.3  
79 Bulger, Mary SR Norwell 8:54.5 16:36.5  
80 Aher, Gati SR Burlington 8:55.1 16:37.6  
81 Newfell, Katarina SR Newburyport 8:57.0 16:41.2  
82 Beigh, Sophia SR Stoneham 9:02.5 16:51.5  
83 Casey, Lauren SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9:05.7 16:57.3  
84 Sullivan, Makayla SR East Bridgewater 9:06.6 16:59.0  
85 Patel, Niti SR Norwell 9:08.8 17:03.3  
86 Morris, Abigail SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9:12.4 17:10.0  
87 Fisk, Alexandra SR Swampscott 9:14.2 17:13.4  
88 Marr, Kaleigh SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9:14.9 17:14.6  
89 Berniac, Gabriela SR Stoneham 9:17.2 17:18.9  
90 Hebert, Olivia SR Academy of Notre Dame 9:17.4 17:19.2  
91 Lima, Nicole SR Wakefield 9:21.2 17:26.4  
92 Kelly, Emily SR Norwell 9:35.5 17:52.9  
93 DeVito, Alexa SR Stoneham 9:40.3 18:02.0  
94 Hobart, Haven SR Marblehead 9:41.1 18:03.3  
95 Wong, Elisa SR Norwell 13:02:00.8 24:18:04.4