MSTCA Frank Mooney Coaches XC Date: 11-06-21   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Senior Boys (large) Freshman Girls (large)
Sophomore Boys (large) Freshman Girls (small)
Sophomore Boys (small) Sophomore Girls (large)
Freshman Boys (small) Junior Girls (large)
Junior/Senior Boys (small) Junior/Senior Girls (small)
Junior Boys (large) Sophomore Girls (small)
Freshman Boys (large) Senior Girls (large)
Senior Boys (large) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:41 16:44 67 7 12 13 17 18 22 25
2 1:24:12 16:50 103 3 9 14 33 44 129  
3 1:26:43 17:20 189 21 23 43 46 56 60 73
4 1:26:53 17:22 200 27 30 42 49 52 53 84
5 1:27:16 17:27 213 26 28 29 32 98    
6 1:28:02 17:36 249 37 39 55 57 61 78 79
7 1:28:06 17:37 249 6 8 70 76 89 91 100
8 1:28:25 17:41 253 31 45 47 62 68 90 95
9 1:27:41 17:32 256 1 38 41 77 99    
10 1:29:09 17:49 270 15 24 34 94 103 117 132
11 1:29:11 17:50 272 5 36 59 67 105 125  
12 1:29:08 17:49 286 40 54 63 64 65 71 85
13 1:29:36 17:55 307 35 48 69 74 81 82 83
14 1:31:41 18:20 325 2 4 92 104 123 128  
15 1:30:47 18:09 349 50 58 75 80 86 96  
16 1:38:54 19:46 383 10 20 93 127 133    
17 1:33:52 18:46 395 19 51 107 108 110 120 126
18 1:34:28 18:53 410 16 72 97 101 124    
19 1:35:38 19:07 473 66 88 102 106 111 118 119
20 1:41:50 20:22 475 11 87 116 130 131    
21 1:40:30 20:06 563 109 112 113 114 115 121 122
Senior Boys (large) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 3K Split
1 Coleman, Freddy SR Methuen 5:03.4 15:42.7 1 9:49.2
2 Ouellette, Liam SR Beverly 5:08.8 15:59.4   9:51.6
3 Boukhtam, Hatim SR North Quincy 5:11.0 16:06.3 2 9:53.1
4 Vandi, David SR Lowell 5:12.0 16:09.3 3 9:51.9
5 Cannon, Robert SR North Quincy 5:12.6 16:11.4 4 9:52.1
6 Tassey, Nathan SR Whitman-Hanson 5:13.6 16:14.4   9:53.8
7 Oconnell, Nicholas SR Brockton 5:15.5 16:20.3 5 9:54.4
8 Skerry, Thomas SR Xaverian Brothers 5:17.3 16:25.9 6 9:56.7
9 Liu, Will SR Acton-Boxborough 5:18.2 16:28.8 7 10:29.8
10 Jutras, Daniel SR Xaverian Brothers 5:18.3 16:29.0 8 10:07.0
11 Murray, Donovan SR Milton 5:18.8 16:30.4   10:11.2
12 Kelly, Frank SR Lowell 5:20.1 16:34.8 9 10:06.7
13 Dubey, Bronson SR Shepherd Hill 5:20.5 16:35.9 10 10:14.0
14 Daly, Lucas SR Waltham 5:20.8 16:36.8 11 10:13.2
15 White, Owen SR Concord-Carlisle 5:20.9 16:37.0   10:10.1
16 Barnett, Aeden SR Acton-Boxborough 5:22.3 16:41.5 12 10:29.8
17 Carew, John SR Milton 5:22.6 16:42.3   10:11.2
18 Richardson, Andrew SR Acton-Boxborough 5:23.5 16:45.1 13 10:30.0
19 Courtney, Ryan SR Lowell 5:24.2 16:47.4 14 10:17.7
20 Dugan, Will SR Melrose 5:24.3 16:47.8 15 10:22.3
21 McDougall, Steve SR Hingham 5:25.7 16:52.1 16 10:13.7
22 Raina, Ajay JR Acton-Boxborough 5:26.0 16:53.0 17 10:16.8
23 Straayer, Caleb SR Acton-Boxborough 5:26.1 16:53.2 18 10:30.2
24 Golden, Clancy SR Franklin 5:26.1 16:53.3 19 10:20.4
25 Ozturk, Colin SR Stoughton 5:26.2 16:53.6   10:18.9
26 Lee, Ryan SR Newton South 5:26.5 16:54.5   10:18.5
27 Fitzgerald, Conor SR Shepherd Hill 5:26.5 16:54.5 20 10:26.9
28 Driscoll, Ben SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:26.8 16:55.3 21 10:22.9
29 Verner, Kyle JR Acton-Boxborough 5:27.2 16:56.5 22 10:30.9
30 Emison, Sam SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:27.3 16:56.9 23 10:28.2
31 Cotugno, Ryan SR Melrose 5:27.8 16:58.4 24 10:25.5
32 Li, Jeffrey SR Acton-Boxborough 5:28.0 16:59.2 25 10:29.9
33 Chiappetta, Anthony SR Westford Academy 5:28.3 17:00.0 26 10:23.4
34 Bane, Michael SR Catholic Memorial 5:29.2 17:02.9   10:15.3
35 Eastman, Justin SR Arlington 5:29.5 17:03.9 27 10:42.4
36 DeSisto, Austin SR Westford Academy 5:29.7 17:04.3 28 10:24.5
37 Burdulis, Matthew SR Hopkinton 5:29.8 17:04.6   10:30.5
38 Johnson, Gordon SR Whitman-Hanson 5:29.8 17:04.8   10:18.0
39 Bergeron, Paul JR Westford Academy 5:29.8 17:04.9 29 10:26.2
40 Boyle, Adam SR Arlington 5:29.9 17:05.0 30 10:42.3
41 Li, Victor JR Acton-Boxborough 5:30.4 17:06.5   10:30.9
42 Kurtzer, Anthony SR Bishop Feehan 5:30.5 17:07.0 31 10:24.9
43 Freyman, Zachary SR Westford Academy 5:31.1 17:08.7 32 10:27.1
44 Morneau, Matt SR Lowell 5:31.9 17:11.2 33 10:21.6
45 Fox, Mathew SR Melrose 5:31.9 17:11.3 34 10:28.7
46 Gosselin, Andrew SR Winchester 5:32.4 17:12.9 35 11:06.9
47 Tchamo, Mamadu SR Brockton 5:32.5 17:13.2 36 10:26.7
48 Cajuste, Gemsly SR Boston College High 5:32.7 17:13.7 37 11:07.2
49 Soucy, Michael SR Methuen 5:32.7 17:13.8 38 10:27.4
50 Locke, William SR Boston College High 5:32.8 17:14.0 39 11:07.5
51 Cox, Ian SR Andover 5:33.1 17:15.1 40 10:27.8
52 Siracusa, Alex SR Newton South 5:34.0 17:17.8   10:35.8
53 Dibble, Jason SR Methuen 5:34.5 17:19.4 41 10:32.3
54 Olland, Gabe SR Arlington 5:35.4 17:22.1 42 10:42.3
55 Kelley Nielsen, Luca SR Brookline 5:36.1 17:24.5   10:41.0
56 Lamb, Matthias SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:37.0 17:27.1 43 10:32.8
57 Montag, Aidan SR Somerset Berkley 5:37.4 17:28.3   10:34.7
58 Muth, Quonelle SR Lowell 5:38.1 17:30.5 44 10:32.3
59 Cronin, Anthony JR Acton-Boxborough 5:38.1 17:30.7   10:42.1
60 Hurd, Noah SR King Philip 5:39.0 17:33.5   10:50.7
61 LeBlanc, Brandon SR Bishop Feehan 5:39.5 17:34.9 45 10:40.3
62 Reilly, Jackson SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:39.7 17:35.5 46 10:31.5
63 Masterson, Cormac SR Bishop Feehan 5:40.2 17:37.2 47 10:37.9
64 Perrone, Dante SR Winchester 5:40.3 17:37.4 48 11:08.2
65 Gregory, Thomas SR Arlington 5:40.6 17:38.2 49 11:09.4
66 Mezikofsky, William JR Wakefield 5:40.7 17:38.6 50 10:45.5
67 Kucich, Connor SR Franklin 5:42.1 17:43.1 51 10:50.0
68 Voet, Leo SR Arlington 5:42.5 17:44.3 52 10:43.9
69 Scopetski, Dylan SR Arlington 5:42.8 17:45.1 53 11:11.3
70 Todisco, Ryan JR Andover 5:43.2 17:46.3 54 10:47.3
71 Kirby, Myles SR Boston College High 5:43.5 17:47.3 55 11:14.1
72 Vera-Degraff, Nuriel SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:43.9 17:48.5 56 10:54.7
73 McDonald, William SR Boston College High 5:44.0 17:49.0 57 10:48.4
74 Goetzler, Mark SR Newton South 5:44.4 17:50.0   10:44.0
75 Patt, Joe JR Wakefield 5:46.1 17:55.5 58 10:50.0
76 Papadopolous, Demitri SR Saint John's Prep 5:46.4 17:56.2   11:06.6
77 Gareri, Gavin SR Brockton 5:46.8 17:57.6 59 10:55.4
78 Hathi, Mohan SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:47.0 17:58.2 60 10:58.7
79 Lynch, Patrick SR Boston College High 5:47.3 17:59.0 61 11:01.7
80 Davis, Christopher SR Bishop Feehan 5:47.4 17:59.6 62 11:04.9
81 Weissel, Brendan SR Newton South 5:47.7 18:00.3   10:56.4
82 Oliveira, Lucas SR Acton-Boxborough 5:47.8 18:00.7   10:41.5
83 Salamone, Teddy SR Andover 5:47.9 18:01.0 63 10:52.9
84 McCauley, Lucas SR Barnstable 5:48.1 18:01.5   11:06.6
85 Chisholm, Jacob SR Andover 5:48.1 18:01.7 64 10:54.2
86 Hodin, Saul SR Boston Latin School 5:48.5 18:02.9   10:57.1
87 Brown, Michael SR Andover 5:48.9 18:04.1 65 10:59.0
88 Nipoti, Jacob SR Oliver Ames 5:49.3 18:05.5 66 11:08.5
89 Nelson, Sean SR Acton-Boxborough 5:49.5 18:06.1   10:47.5
90 Miller, Isaac SR Brockton 5:49.6 18:06.4 67 11:03.5
91 McDevitt, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 5:49.9 18:07.1 68 11:00.7
92 McGlashen, Dan SR Haverhill 5:50.0 18:07.5   11:00.1
93 Lin, Chris SO Acton-Boxborough 5:50.2 18:08.3   10:50.9
94 Watson, Gabe SR Winchester 5:50.3 18:08.4 69 11:45.7
95 Armstrong, Brady JR Xaverian Brothers 5:50.6 18:09.2 70 11:05.4
96 Stubler, Peter SR Andover 5:50.7 18:09.8 71 10:53.7
97 Shetzline, Tom SR Hingham 5:50.8 18:09.9 72 11:10.8
98 Chytil, Matt SR Acton-Boxborough 5:51.1 18:11.1   10:54.6
99 Bingham, Alexander SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:51.6 18:12.6 73 11:05.0
100 Kim, Noah SR Winchester 5:52.0 18:13.9 74 11:46.1
101 O'Donnell, Fletcher SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:53.4 18:18.2   10:59.3
102 Christie, James SR Wakefield 5:53.8 18:19.4 75 11:04.5
103 Briere, CJ FR Xaverian Brothers 5:54.3 18:21.0 76 11:37.0
104 Reinoso, Samuel SR Methuen 5:54.6 18:21.8 77 11:20.4
105 Fox, Patrick SR Boston College High 5:54.7 18:22.3 78 11:04.8
106 Norton, Ryan SR Boston College High 5:54.9 18:22.7 79 11:13.1
107 Polster, Oliver JR Wakefield 5:55.1 18:23.5 80 11:14.8
108 Kensicki, Jason SR Winchester 5:55.2 18:23.8 81 11:45.6
109 Feng, Jason JR Winchester 5:55.6 18:24.8 82 11:45.8
110 Mourier, Thomas SR Winchester 5:56.2 18:26.7 83 11:45.5
111 Carpenter, Alexander SR Arlington 5:56.6 18:28.0 84 11:26.7
112 Macek, David SR Wellesley 5:57.0 18:29.2   11:11.8
113 Chisholm, Zachary SR Andover 5:57.2 18:29.8 85 11:11.6
114 Kaukas-Quinn, Wesley JR Winchester 5:57.5 18:30.7   11:45.7
115 McClellan, Brett SR Wakefield 5:57.6 18:31.0 86 11:18.0
116 Marriott, Peter SR Waltham 5:57.9 18:32.1 87 11:20.7
117 McLeod, Cameron SR Concord-Carlisle 5:59.1 18:35.8   11:13.6
118 Nunez, Charlie SR Andover 5:59.6 18:37.3   11:20.0
119 Gaskill, Christopher JR Oliver Ames 6:00.2 18:39.2 88 11:19.4
120 DeMichaelis, Kevin SR Andover 6:00.5 18:40.3   11:37.5
121 Castillo, Aiden SR Stoughton 6:00.7 18:40.7   11:22.9
122 Fahey, Neilan SO Xaverian Brothers 6:01.0 18:41.8 89 11:37.6
123 Cantillon, Charlie SR Boston College High 6:01.7 18:43.9   11:19.4
124 Nealon, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 6:01.7 18:43.9 90 10:53.1
125 Singer, Jeremiah SR Barnstable 6:02.0 18:44.7   11:12.8
126 Fetter, James JR Xaverian Brothers 6:02.0 18:44.8 91 11:30.3
127 Doyle, Glenn SR Arlington 6:03.1 18:48.1   11:11.7
128 Fessenden, Drew SR Beverly 6:03.4 18:49.2   11:11.5
129 Xu, Kenneth SR Acton-Boxborough 6:03.7 18:50.0   11:30.4
130 Bina, Jonathan SR North Quincy 6:04.0 18:51.2 92 11:21.2
131 Ottaviani, Jake SR North Andover 6:04.4 18:52.2   11:35.1
132 Zhang, Chen SR Brookline 6:04.9 18:53.9   11:39.7
133 Huynh, Tristen SR Shepherd Hill 6:05.8 18:56.6 93 11:39.2
134 Donovan, Ben SR Melrose 6:05.9 18:56.8 94 11:35.7
135 Flynn, Ryan SR Catholic Memorial 6:05.9 18:57.0   11:29.9
136 Bastien, Nicholas SR Bishop Feehan 6:05.9 18:57.1 95 11:30.3
137 Anwar, Shahbaz SR Wakefield 6:06.4 18:58.6 96 11:47.7
138 Longo, Anthony SR Hingham 6:06.5 18:58.9 97 11:31.9
139 Rajinikanth, Suryaa SR Westford Academy 6:06.6 18:59.0 98 11:26.4
140 Kubaska, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 6:06.8 18:59.7   11:12.1
141 Barnett, Beckett SO Acton-Boxborough 6:07.2 19:01.1   11:20.4
142 Stanley, Sam SR Methuen 6:08.1 19:03.7 99 11:35.9
143 McCormack, Quinn SO Xaverian Brothers 6:08.2 19:04.1 100 11:37.4
144 Hillary, Asten SR North Andover 6:08.5 19:05.0   11:54.6
145 Monti, Jake SR Hingham 6:08.7 19:05.8 101 11:42.4
146 Mendoza, Ruben SR Brookline 6:09.0 19:06.5   11:34.6
147 Gianino, Jack JR Xaverian Brothers 6:09.2 19:07.1   11:43.0
148 Hogan, Michael SO Xaverian Brothers 6:09.3 19:07.5   11:50.5
149 Nambiar, Aditya SR Acton-Boxborough 6:09.4 19:07.8   11:30.0
150 Campbell, Sean SR Winchester 6:09.7 19:08.6   11:46.3
151 Wicks, Calvin SR Somerville 6:10.5 19:11.4   11:36.7
152 Hunt, Chris SR Medford 6:10.9 19:12.5   11:40.1
153 Lando, Michael SR Concord-Carlisle 6:11.3 19:13.6   11:49.0
154 Curreri, Patrick SR Oliver Ames 6:11.3 19:13.7 102 11:50.0
155 Butterfield, Aiden SR North Andover 6:11.5 19:14.4   11:45.4
156 Chetkin, Sam SR Melrose 6:11.8 19:15.4 103 11:37.3
157 Tsui, Frank SR Chelmsford 6:12.3 19:16.7   11:30.4
158 Mita, Matthew SR Beverly 6:13.3 19:19.8   11:50.2
159 Person, Matthew JR Xaverian Brothers 6:13.6 19:21.0   11:51.6
160 Van Eldere, Oscar SR Boston College High 6:13.8 19:21.4   11:30.8
161 Rampure, Adheep SR Xaverian Brothers 6:13.9 19:21.8   11:53.9
162 Heerman, Andrew JR Xaverian Brothers 6:14.8 19:24.6   11:44.9
163 Lesser, Thomas SR Milton 6:15.2 19:25.7   11:36.2
164 Faherty, Shane SR North Quincy 6:15.2 19:26.0 104 11:53.6
165 Nazih, Amine SR Medford 6:15.5 19:26.8   11:43.0
166 Bodenhofer, Jacob SR Norwood 6:16.4 19:29.6   11:47.8
167 Drinan, Jason SR North Attleborough 6:17.7 19:33.7   12:04.2
168 Garcia, David SR Brockton 6:17.9 19:34.1 105 12:11.0
169 Booth, Henry SR Concord-Carlisle 6:18.2 19:35.3   11:55.5
170 Reilly , Daniel SR Oliver Ames 6:19.0 19:37.7 106 11:53.7
171 Li, Boshen SR Winchester 6:19.3 19:38.5   11:53.1
172 Sheridan, Nolan SR Franklin 6:20.3 19:41.7 107 11:57.4
173 Taylor, Benjamin SR Franklin 6:20.5 19:42.4 108 11:56.1
174 Valin, Ryan SR Central Catholic 6:20.5 19:42.4 109 11:56.7
175 Tweedale, Jack SR Andover 6:21.6 19:45.7   11:58.9
176 Popeleski, Nico SR Xaverian Brothers 6:23.2 19:50.7   11:51.5
177 Regan, Scott SR Franklin 6:23.7 19:52.1 110 11:56.3
178 Pecorella, Dom SR Plymouth South 6:24.4 19:54.3   11:57.0
179 Hickey, Kiean SR Bishop Feehan 6:25.0 19:56.3   12:03.9
180 Cannon, Finbar SR Beverly 6:26.2 20:00.1   12:23.9
181 Wilson, Bradley SR Oliver Ames 6:27.0 20:02.4 111 12:20.5
182 Zullo, Darin SR King Philip 6:27.0 20:02.5   12:10.9
183 Zervoglos, Andoni SR Acton-Boxborough 6:28.2 20:06.4   12:12.8
184 Estrada, Alexander SR Chelsea 6:28.4 20:07.0   12:18.8
185 Duran, Manny SO Xaverian Brothers 6:28.7 20:07.8   12:16.0
186 Elmi, Omar SR Worcester Technical 6:28.8 20:08.0   12:19.5
187 Buetow, Calvin JR Central Catholic 6:28.8 20:08.0 112 12:30.5
188 Pike, Alex SR King Philip 6:28.9 20:08.6   12:23.8
189 Stroika, Aaron JR Central Catholic 6:29.4 20:09.9 113 12:16.1
190 Sathaye, Aneesh SR Acton-Boxborough 6:29.5 20:10.4   12:12.4
191 Zraket, Evan SR Somerville 6:29.6 20:10.6   11:58.7
192 McLaughlin, Owen SR Plymouth South 6:30.2 20:12.5   12:04.9
193 Surette, Luke JR Central Catholic 6:30.6 20:13.7 114 12:14.2
194 Tran-Burger, Jett SR Stoughton 6:31.4 20:16.1   12:29.2
195 Bimbatti, Kentaro SR Central Catholic 6:31.5 20:16.6 115 12:19.3
196 Sieving, Martin SR Waltham 6:33.4 20:22.4 116 12:24.8
197 Curtin, Griffin SR Hopkinton 6:33.6 20:22.9   12:03.4
198 Iannacone, Christian SR Melrose 6:33.7 20:23.2 117 12:25.9
199 Maldonado, Johnny SR Chelsea 6:35.8 20:30.0   12:21.4
200 Rodgers , Andrew SR Oliver Ames 6:36.1 20:30.8 118 12:26.0
201 McCarthy, Sean SR Norwood 6:36.8 20:33.0   12:33.8
202 Doyle, Eddie SR Xaverian Brothers 6:39.6 20:41.6   12:29.1
203 Sroczynski, Ryan SR Oliver Ames 6:40.3 20:43.7 119 12:33.5
204 Voellmicke, Maxwell SR Franklin 6:40.6 20:44.8 120 12:34.9
205 Vega, Jared SR Worcester Technical 6:42.6 20:51.1   12:37.4
206 D'Arcangelo, Joe JR Central Catholic 6:43.0 20:52.3 121 12:30.1
207 Reagan, James SR Central Catholic 6:43.8 20:54.6 122 12:45.3
208 Nadow, Nate SR Chelsea 6:45.2 20:58.9   12:32.3
209 Griffin, Cam SR North Quincy 6:47.7 21:06.8 123 12:42.1
210 Muir, John SR Oliver Ames 6:48.6 21:09.5   12:50.7
211 Weeden, TJ SR Hopkinton 6:49.2 21:11.6   12:31.7
212 Czarnecki, Nathan SR Acton-Boxborough 6:50.3 21:14.9   13:09.8
213 Charter, Aaron SR Stoughton 6:50.6 21:15.8   12:36.3
214 Keyo, Thomas SR Chelmsford 6:51.2 21:17.8   12:48.0
215 Kriner, Andrew SR Central Catholic 6:52.1 21:20.5   13:09.6
216 Libby, Jack SR Hingham 6:52.4 21:21.5 124 12:44.5
217 Kelly, Justin SR Burlington 6:54.2 21:27.1   13:14.3
218 Fague, Colin SR Central Catholic 6:54.5 21:27.9   12:25.3
219 Strachan, John SR North Attleborough 6:55.1 21:29.9   13:01.2
220 Tani, Chris SR Bishop Feehan 6:56.3 21:33.5   13:00.9
221 Rateau, Daniel SR Brockton 6:56.7 21:34.9 125 13:02.8
222 Clement , Joe SR Haverhill 6:56.9 21:35.3   12:43.7
223 Oleary, Brendan SR Franklin 6:57.5 21:37.1 126 12:31.0
224 De Simone, Leo SR Boston College High 7:01.8 21:50.7   13:18.6
225 Bowler, Owen SR Central Catholic 7:02.2 21:51.8   13:12.7
226 Carty, Nathan SR Shepherd Hill 7:02.5 21:52.8 127 12:56.8
227 Lee, Patrick JR North Quincy 7:06.7 22:05.9 128 13:22.8
228 Dias, Harrison SR Milford 7:09.3 22:14.1   13:41.5
229 Ibraheem, Shauib SR Lowell 7:11.0 22:19.4 129 13:20.5
230 Marks, Zachary SR Oliver Ames 7:14.5 22:30.0   13:39.7
231 Rochford, Jackson SR Franklin 7:16.0 22:34.7   13:47.1
232 Weber, Andrew SR Milford 7:21.0 22:50.4   13:50.3
233 Kelleher, Connor SR Waltham 7:21.7 22:52.4 130 13:45.2
234 Hutchinson, Owen SR Waltham 7:32.8 23:27.0 131 14:06.3
235 Iannacone, Aidan SR Melrose 7:41.6 23:54.3 132 14:00.8
236 Rego, Alec SR Taunton 7:43.1 23:59.0   14:30.5
237 Ryan, Patrick SR Shepherd Hill 7:54.6 24:34.7 133 14:41.7
238 Tagliamonte, Christian SR Burlington 8:04.1 25:04.3   15:19.6
  Nolan, Dylan SR Acton-Boxborough DNF   14:31.2
Freshman Girls (large) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:03:52 12:46 57 5 9 12 15 16 22 38
2 1:04:28 12:53 64 3 7 10 19 25 47  
3 1:06:04 13:12 86 8 11 18 23 26 27 32
4 1:05:48 13:09 96 1 2 28 30 35 36 43
5 1:08:05 13:37 115 4 17 21 24 49    
6 1:08:38 13:43 129 13 14 29 31 42    
7 1:09:47 13:57 152 6 33 34 39 40 53  
8 1:12:50 14:34 187 20 37 41 44 45 50 51
9 1:20:01 16:00 255 46 48 52 54 55    
Freshman Girls (large) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Shovlin, Aoife SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:09.5 11:28.9  
2 Deponte, Emersyn SO Taunton 6:15.4 11:39.9 1
3 Dunham, Colby SO Taunton 6:25.7 11:59.1 2
4 Morrison , Fiona SO Franklin 6:28.8 12:04.8 3
5 Downer, Lauren SO Haverhill 6:29.2 12:05.7  
6 Courtemanche, Madeline SO Central Catholic 6:30.3 12:07.6 4
7 McCarthy, McKenna SO Whitman-Hanson 6:33.9 12:14.4  
8 Galusha, Isabella SO Weymouth 6:36.7 12:19.7 5
9 Johnson, Molly SO Newton South 6:36.8 12:19.8 6
10 Frakt, Maizie SO Melrose 6:37.9 12:21.8  
11 Morris, Madalena SO New Bedford 6:38.7 12:23.3  
12 Pruitt, Emma SO Franklin 6:38.7 12:23.4 7
13 Perreault, Charlotte SO Marshfield 6:39.7 12:25.2  
14 Kelly, Adriana SO Whitman-Hanson 6:40.1 12:25.9  
15 McNeil, Tara SO Beverly 6:40.8 12:27.2  
16 Rosano, Ariana SO Methuen 6:41.4 12:28.5  
17 Brackett, Grace SO Wakefield 6:43.4 12:32.0  
18 Hamwey, Vivian SO Boston Latin School 6:43.7 12:32.7  
19 Carew, Megan SO Milton 6:43.9 12:33.1  
20 Wagner, Caeli SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:44.5 12:34.2 8
21 Glavin, Leah FR Weymouth 6:46.3 12:37.6 9
22 Affanato, Julie SO Milton 6:46.4 12:37.7  
23 Baker , Abigail SO Franklin 6:47.0 12:38.8 10
24 Cady, Sabrina SO Lowell 6:48.0 12:40.7  
25 Bodner, Lindsey SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:48.7 12:41.9 11
26 Carnes, Kate SO Weymouth 6:54.2 12:52.3 12
27 Francis, Sophia SO Arlington 6:55.1 12:53.8  
28 Catlin, Manon SO Newton North 6:56.3 12:56.1 13
29 Laurence, Salome SO Newton North 6:56.9 12:57.2 14
30 Weiss, Sydney SO Westford Academy 6:58.2 12:59.6  
31 Linnane, Molly FR Weymouth 6:58.6 13:00.5 15
32 Egan, Julia FR Weymouth 6:59.8 13:02.7 16
33 Matule, Flora SO Winchester 7:02.4 13:07.4  
34 Sughrue, Lauren SO Central Catholic 7:03.1 13:08.9 17
35 Schoenfeld, Gemma SO Haverhill 7:03.3 13:09.2  
36 Crowley, Ceighlyn SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:06.3 13:14.8 18
37 Moura , Amaya SO Dartmouth 7:06.4 13:15.1  
38 Lamar, Sophie SO Chelmsford 7:06.9 13:15.9  
39 Talbot, Aubrey FR Brockton 7:09.3 13:20.3  
40 Loureiro , Isabella SO Arlington 7:09.8 13:21.3  
41 Thoma, Audrey SO Andover 7:12.8 13:26.9  
42 Walbert , Carli SO Franklin 7:15.2 13:31.3 19
43 Hopkins, Josie SO Hopkinton 7:16.8 13:34.3  
44 Andersen, Lily SO Duxbury 7:18.3 13:37.2  
45 Colleran, Gigi SO Bishop Feehan 7:18.7 13:37.9 20
46 Von Rosenstiel, Charlotte SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:19.5 13:39.4  
47 Clements, Jillian SO Central Catholic 7:20.1 13:40.6 21
48 Hennessy, Sofia FR Boston Latin School 7:20.3 13:40.9  
49 Callery, Ashley SO Hopkinton 7:20.6 13:41.5  
50 Hancock, Kilee SO Weymouth 7:21.1 13:42.3 22
51 McNeil, Fiona FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:21.6 13:43.3 23
52 Heling, Norah SO Hopkinton 7:22.6 13:45.1  
53 McGowan, Laura SO Marshfield 7:23.0 13:45.9  
54 Wilson, Noel SO Central Catholic 7:24.1 13:48.0 24
55 Boozang , Sarah SO Franklin 7:25.3 13:50.2 25
56 Doherty, Chloe FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:25.4 13:50.4 26
57 Grunko, Lucia SO Arlington 7:25.6 13:50.7  
58 Wilson, Casey SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:25.9 13:51.3 27
59 Arruda, Victoria SO Taunton 7:27.2 13:53.8 28
60 Gale, Rebecca SO Brookline 7:27.4 13:54.2  
61 Erikson, Hannah SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:27.6 13:54.5  
62 Silverstein, Celeste SO Newton North 7:27.9 13:55.0 29
63 Gugliotta, Danica SO Winchester 7:28.5 13:56.3  
64 Corrao, Tori FR Taunton 7:29.5 13:58.1 30
65 McCarty, Leah SO Stoughton 7:32.6 14:03.9  
66 Kane, Eliza SO Newton North 7:32.9 14:04.4 31
67 Seymour, Ella SO Andover 7:34.9 14:08.1  
68 Shields, McKenna 8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:36.0 14:10.1 32
69 Spinelli, Alexia SO Brookline 7:36.1 14:10.4  
70 Jin, Lulu SO Newton South 7:36.6 14:11.3 33
71 Quach, Catalina SO Newton South 7:37.1 14:12.1 34
72 Plunkett, Quinn SO Methuen 7:39.9 14:17.5  
73 Abbatangelo, Arianna SO Taunton 7:40.1 14:17.9 35
74 Lauradin, Rivanah SO Stoughton 7:40.4 14:18.4  
75 Gilpin, Adeline SO Arlington 7:41.0 14:19.5  
76 Ryan, Caleigh SO Acton-Boxborough 7:41.8 14:21.0  
77 Evans, Keira SO King Philip 7:42.5 14:22.2  
78 Fernandes, Abby SO Taunton 7:43.1 14:23.4 36
79 Haurani, Sulaf SO Bishop Feehan 7:45.7 14:28.3 37
80 Setia, Hanna SO Winchester 7:46.6 14:29.8  
81 Sullivan, Gabrielle FR Weymouth 7:47.1 14:30.9 38
82 Fiete, Mayuri SO Newton South 7:47.4 14:31.4 39
83 Wang, Feiya SO Newton South 7:48.4 14:33.4 40
84 Mariano, Viviana SO Natick 7:48.9 14:34.1  
85 Lonergan, Jane SO Andover 7:49.9 14:36.1  
86 Sellon, Paige SO Weymouth 7:50.6 14:37.4  
87 Cushing, Brynn SO Oliver Ames 7:52.9 14:41.7  
88 Lynch , Caileigh SO Bishop Feehan 7:52.9 14:41.7 41
89 Thompson, Theresa 8 Boston Latin School 7:53.6 14:43.1  
90 Warner, Gabrielle SO Brockton 7:54.4 14:44.4  
91 Feldman, Lila SO Newton North 7:55.1 14:45.8 42
92 Viveiros, Megan FR Taunton 7:59.9 14:54.7 43
93 Timmins, Jacque SO Milton 8:01.3 14:57.4  
94 Cronan, Mackenna SO Bishop Feehan 8:01.6 14:57.9 44
95 Handlin, Chloe SO Whitman-Hanson 8:03.1 15:00.6  
96 Silva, Alexis FR Taunton 8:04.4 15:03.2  
97 Tani, Madeline SO Bishop Feehan 8:05.4 15:05.0 45
98 Montrond, Julienne SO Brookline 8:05.6 15:05.3  
99 Alfeo, Sofia SO Waltham 8:05.6 15:05.3 46
100 Rondeau , Emma SO Franklin 8:05.7 15:05.6 47
101 Furbhush, Stephanie SO Waltham 8:05.9 15:05.9 48
102 O'Horo, Delaney SO Hingham 8:07.2 15:08.4  
103 Dallaire, Lyndsay SO Central Catholic 8:13.7 15:20.4 49
104 Barron, Mia SO Natick 8:15.7 15:24.1  
105 Lin, Audrey SO Natick 8:16.6 15:25.8  
106 Cullinane, Haley SO Bishop Feehan 8:18.1 15:28.6 50
107 Piscatelli, Phoebe SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:19.5 15:31.2  
108 Cushing, Piper SO Oliver Ames 8:20.2 15:32.6  
109 Fisher, Sarah 8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:20.9 15:33.9  
110 Soukseunchay, Asia SO Worcester Technical 8:23.2 15:38.2  
111 Slomba, Aimee SO Bishop Feehan 8:24.7 15:40.9 51
112 Jeanty, Leanne SO Waltham 8:26.3 15:43.9 52
113 Murphy, Nina SO Hingham 8:27.2 15:45.7  
114 Protopapas, Anna Sofia SO Somerville 8:32.0 15:54.6  
115 Oehme, Joslyn SO Lowell 8:34.5 15:59.2  
116 Patel, Tithi SO Chelmsford 8:35.0 16:00.1  
117 Muraleedaran, Anjana SO Chelmsford 8:35.0 16:00.1  
118 Jennings, Alison SO Natick 8:36.6 16:03.2  
119 Pallotta, Cailin SO Acton-Boxborough 8:38.7 16:07.2  
120 Goldberger, Maya SO Newton South 8:40.8 16:11.1 53
121 Wilson, Trinity FR Taunton 8:42.9 16:14.9  
122 Raiker, Alisha SO Acton-Boxborough 8:45.0 16:18.9  
123 Bleheen, Mackenzie SO Whitman-Hanson 8:57.6 16:42.2  
124 McCluskey, Mia SO Pittsfield 8:57.7 16:42.5  
125 Guia, Alexandra SO North Quincy 8:58.1 16:43.3  
126 Atwood, Meghan SO Bishop Feehan 9:01.2 16:49.1  
127 Cross, Samantha SO Bishop Feehan 9:01.7 16:49.9  
128 Velazquez, Alanis SO Worcester Technical 9:08.2 17:02.1  
129 Keelan, Grace SO Waltham 9:08.9 17:03.5 54
130 Quaranto, Jessica SO Waltham 9:08.9 17:03.5 55
131 Roddy, Eve SO Walpole 9:19.7 17:23.5  
132 Corley, Emma SO Duxbury 9:22.7 17:29.2  
133 Abadi, Megan SO Acton-Boxborough 9:32.5 17:47.4  
134 DiRuzza, Ali SO North Quincy 10:33.5 19:41.2  
135 Andrade, Bianca SO Brockton 10:51.9 20:15.5  
Freshman Girls (small) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:05:31 13:06 52 4 5 8 12 23 30 33
2 1:06:59 13:23 75 3 10 16 21 25    
3 1:07:03 13:24 77 2 15 18 20 22 29 46
4 1:09:15 13:51 106 9 11 27 28 31 32 36
5 1:10:06 14:01 118 6 19 24 34 35 41 49
6 1:11:00 14:12 128 1 7 17 48 55 58  
7 1:14:27 14:53 169 14 26 38 39 52 57  
8 1:14:26 14:53 179 13 37 40 42 47 50 56
9 1:19:00 15:48 236 43 44 45 51 53 54  
Freshman Girls (small) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Casey, Jess FR Nipmuc 6:29.1 12:05.4 1
2 Kiley, Charlotte 8 Wilmington 6:35.6 12:17.6 2
3 Casso, Elise FR Falmouth Academy 6:35.9 12:18.1  
4 Emerson, Clara SO Gloucester 6:36.5 12:19.2 3
5 Samaratunga, Arya SO Wayland 6:37.8 12:21.7  
6 Betty, Brylee SO Tyngsborough 6:42.6 12:30.6  
7 Gramer, Emery FR Tyngsborough 6:43.1 12:31.6  
8 Malloy, Molly SO Dover-Sherborn 6:44.9 12:34.9 4
9 Duarte, Isabella FR Tyngsborough 6:45.8 12:36.6  
10 Green, Laura SO Dover-Sherborn 6:46.0 12:36.9 5
11 Armstrong, Mary SO Archbishop Williams 6:46.1 12:37.2  
12 Lessard, Sara SO Ursuline Academy 6:51.8 12:47.7 6
13 Orff, Avery SO Nipmuc 6:52.9 12:49.8 7
14 Kasparian, Ava SO Dover-Sherborn 6:54.9 12:53.5 8
15 CASSIDY, MEREDITH SO Norwell 6:55.0 12:53.7  
16 Donovan, Lily SO Archbishop Williams 6:55.3 12:54.3  
17 Youngquist, Meghan FR Middleboro 6:55.6 12:54.9 9
18 Provost , Juliet SO Seekonk 6:56.8 12:57.1  
19 Berry, Skye SO Gloucester 6:58.9 13:00.9 10
20 Thornton, Penelope 8 Falmouth Academy 6:59.5 13:02.2  
21 Shea, Madeline SO Norton 6:59.5 13:02.2  
22 Washburn, Haley FR Middleboro 7:06.2 13:14.6 11
23 Sheehan, Kate FR Sandwich 7:08.7 13:19.3  
24 McMenamin, Ciara SO Archbishop Williams 7:09.2 13:20.1  
25 Kasparian, Ella SO Dover-Sherborn 7:09.7 13:21.2 12
26 Eastman, Lexi SO Sandwich 7:12.4 13:26.2  
27 Brogan, Grace SO Stoneham 7:14.7 13:30.4 13
28 Mahoney , Riley SO Seekonk 7:15.8 13:32.5  
29 Sergio, Isabella SO Apponequet 7:16.5 13:33.7 14
30 Henry , Eve SO Norton 7:16.8 13:34.3  
31 Clayton, Kara FR Wilmington 7:17.1 13:34.9 15
32 Groleau, Rose SO Gloucester 7:17.3 13:35.3 16
33 Carey, Isa SO Norwell 7:17.5 13:35.7  
34 Carr, Caydence SO Nipmuc 7:17.6 13:35.8 17
35 Israelson, Cayley FR Wilmington 7:18.8 13:38.1 18
36 Kisgen, Caroline FR Ursuline Academy 7:19.0 13:38.4 19
37 Griffin, Hannah SO Archbishop Williams 7:21.3 13:42.7  
38 Gryglik, Maddie FR Wilmington 7:22.2 13:44.4 20
39 Faranetta, Capri SO Sturgis Charter School East 7:22.4 13:44.8  
40 Murzycki, Cadence SO Whitinsville Christian 7:22.6 13:45.2  
41 Fernandes , Sarah SO Gloucester 7:24.6 13:48.9 21
42 Broussard, Lindsay FR Wilmington 7:24.7 13:49.1 22
43 Nunes, Rafaella SO Dover-Sherborn 7:33.1 14:04.8 23
44 Lanagan, Maggie SO Ursuline Academy 7:37.1 14:12.2 24
45 Tierney, Grace SO Gloucester 7:38.5 14:14.9 25
46 Corbett, Aurora SO Apponequet 7:39.4 14:16.6 26
47 Tadros , Hannah SO Seekonk 7:39.6 14:16.9  
48 Butler, Cahrleigh FR Middleboro 7:40.8 14:19.1 27
49 Pickering, Charlotte FR Middleboro 7:41.0 14:19.6 28
50 Spencer, Hailey FR Wilmington 7:41.1 14:19.7 29
51 Mahon, Audrey SO Tyngsborough 7:41.7 14:20.9  
52 Boland, Maeve SO Dover-Sherborn 7:44.5 14:26.1 30
53 Gallon, Zoe SO Millis 7:45.1 14:27.1  
54 Kirkpatrick, Madeline FR Middleboro 7:45.4 14:27.6 31
55 Gilpatrick, Kylie FR Middleboro 7:46.3 14:29.4 32
56 Cedrone, Nicole SO Rockland 7:48.0 14:32.5  
57 Machnick, Sophia SO Sturgis Charter School East 7:48.6 14:33.6  
58 Dowie, Brynn FR Sandwich 7:48.9 14:34.2  
59 King, Katie SO Dover-Sherborn 7:49.6 14:35.6 33
60 Thompson, Savanna FR Carver 7:50.2 14:36.7  
61 Kelleher, Cailey FR Rockland 7:52.3 14:40.6  
62 Gatha, Noelle SO Ursuline Academy 7:53.0 14:41.9 34
63 MacDonald, Avery SO Hanover 7:54.4 14:44.6  
64 Leinmkuehler, Sofia FR Ursuline Academy 7:55.6 14:46.7 35
65 Clancy, Taryn FR Middleboro 8:00.5 14:55.8 36
66 Almeida, Katie SO Stoneham 8:03.6 15:01.5 37
67 Polochick, Madeline SO Apponequet 8:04.6 15:03.5 38
68 Blauer, Lizzie FR Falmouth Academy 8:04.6 15:03.5  
69 Travers, Nina FR Middleboro 8:04.9 15:04.0  
70 Johns, Lily SO Apponequet 8:05.4 15:05.1 39
71 Gergis, Eve SO Whitinsville Christian 8:05.7 15:05.6  
72 Abbott, Brooke SO Stoneham 8:08.2 15:10.3 40
73 Mohan, Amanda SO Cardinal Spellman 8:08.7 15:11.2  
74 Mastrodomenico, Ahlee SO Middleboro 8:08.9 15:11.5  
75 Daaboul, Nicole SO Ursuline Academy 8:12.0 15:17.3 41
76 Sullivan, Ava SO Stoneham 8:13.0 15:19.1 42
77 Whitlow, Evelyn 8 East Bridgewater 8:13.8 15:20.7 43
78 Gabisi, Salmata 8 East Bridgewater 8:14.0 15:21.0 44
79 Platka, Alyvia FR Abington 8:14.1 15:21.1  
80 Foster, Abby 8 East Bridgewater 8:14.2 15:21.5 45
81 Stapels, Amelia SO Millis 8:15.1 15:23.1  
82 King, Micayla FR Wilmington 8:16.3 15:25.3 46
83 Bolger, Gwen SO Stoneham 8:16.5 15:25.7 47
84 Wakefield, Willow FR Falmouth Academy 8:17.2 15:27.0  
85 Fitts, Kailey FR Abington 8:19.2 15:30.7  
86 Rousseau, Ava SO Nipmuc 8:22.5 15:36.8 48
87 Bradley, Hanna FR Middleboro 8:26.1 15:43.6  
88 Scott, Sarah SO Cohasset 8:27.4 15:46.0  
89 LaBash, Isabell SO Cohasset 8:27.4 15:46.0  
90 Dizel, Ella FR Middleboro 8:29.5 15:49.9  
91 Gillooly, Emily FR Rockland 8:30.8 15:52.4  
92 Zaya, Isabella FR Wilmington 8:31.6 15:53.8  
93 Garbitt, Emily SO Sturgis Charter School East 8:32.9 15:56.4  
94 Whiton, Carolyn SO Whitinsville Christian 8:35.6 16:01.3  
95 Holbrook, Emily FR Rockland 8:42.6 16:14.4  
96 Moran, Julia SO Ursuline Academy 8:43.5 16:16.1 49
97 Stebbins, Abby 8 Dracut 8:46.4 16:21.4  
98 Myrter, Kate SO Stoneham 8:47.9 16:24.2 50
99 Hogan, Julia SO Cardinal Spellman 8:48.1 16:24.5  
100 Furness, Audrianna FR East Bridgewater 8:49.3 16:26.9 51
101 Krush, Maryia SO Apponequet 8:50.5 16:29.1 52
102 Curtin, Molly 8 East Bridgewater 8:51.6 16:31.1 53
103 Widner, Robin 8 East Bridgewater 8:51.9 16:31.6 54
104 Auger, McKay FR Mashpee 8:52.8 16:33.3  
105 Jankowski, Avery 8 Mashpee 8:54.9 16:37.2  
106 Carey, Ava SO Riverview 9:00.4 16:47.5  
107 Christensen, Alissa SO Nipmuc 9:03.2 16:52.8 55
108 Thistle, Grace SO Stoneham 9:13.5 17:12.0 56
109 Fontaine, Hana FR Middleboro 9:15.1 17:14.9  
110 Muscatello, Ellie SO Millis 9:15.6 17:15.8  
111 Faria, Gabriela SO Dracut 9:16.8 17:18.1  
112 Thibodeau, Caroline FR Middleboro 9:24.4 17:32.4  
113 Myers, Rita SO Sturgis Charter School East 9:27.4 17:37.9  
114 Keller, Audrey SO Apponequet 9:31.6 17:45.7 57
115 Kerins, Julia SO Nipmuc 9:31.6 17:45.7 58
116 Fitzgibbons, Gabriella SO Wilmington 9:35.7 17:53.4  
Sophomore Boys (large) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:03 17:12 47 2 5 8 13 19    
2 1:26:21 17:16 62 3 4 6 10 39 40 49
3 1:28:31 17:42 87 7 12 15 16 37 86 91
4 1:31:05 18:13 144 17 25 27 32 43 73  
5 1:31:21 18:16 160 11 21 38 42 48 60 74
6 1:31:35 18:19 172 9 18 36 47 62 63 67
7 1:31:12 18:14 172 1 22 24 57 68 99  
8 1:34:56 18:59 248 26 35 45 65 77 79 82
9 1:34:55 18:59 262 33 51 53 59 66 69 83
10 1:35:23 19:04 275 31 54 56 64 70 85  
11 1:35:47 19:09 276 28 44 55 71 78 80 88
12 1:36:02 19:12 279 23 50 58 61 87    
13 1:36:30 19:18 281 29 41 46 76 89    
14 1:39:54 19:58 316 14 34 81 90 97 98  
15 1:43:36 20:43 336 20 30 92 94 100    
16 1:40:53 20:10 376 52 72 75 84 93 95 96
Sophomore Boys (large) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 3k Split
1 Carew, Alec JR Milton 5:14.4 16:16.8 1 10:02.8
2 Courtney, Jack SO Lowell 5:17.8 16:27.5   10:02.3
3 Larnard, Chris JR Boston College High 5:18.9 16:30.9   10:08.5
4 Mileguir, Alon JR Newton South 5:20.7 16:36.4 2 10:05.4
5 Bullock, Jeremy JR Barnstable 5:22.3 16:41.5   10:14.7
6 Ciatto, Kailas JR Brookline 5:24.2 16:47.2 3 10:42.2
7 Merrill, Jaxson JR Barnstable 5:24.6 16:48.6   10:20.8
8 Protopapadakis, Argi JR Brookline 5:25.2 16:50.5 4 10:29.8
9 Sakakeeny, Liam JR Newton South 5:25.2 16:50.6 5 10:17.4
10 Tejeda Meyers, Pablo JR Brookline 5:26.7 16:55.1 6 10:30.6
11 Corlette, Aaron JR Brockton 5:26.7 16:55.1   10:23.5
12 Bronstein, Jacob JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:27.6 16:58.0 7 10:24.3
13 Hamilton, Nathan JR Newton South 5:30.6 17:07.1 8 10:33.7
14 Hoffman, Max JR Wellesley 5:31.1 17:08.9   10:30.0
15 Rivier, Thomas JR Concord-Carlisle 5:31.2 17:09.1 9 10:34.0
16 Michelin, Owen JR Plymouth South 5:32.9 17:14.5   10:37.6
17 Kasen, Ben JR Brookline 5:33.2 17:15.3 10 10:42.2
18 Andersson, Ethan JR Boston Latin School 5:34.6 17:19.6   10:35.1
19 Caron, Nick JR Methuen 5:35.5 17:22.4   10:34.6
20 Bourgelas, Logan JR Whitman-Hanson 5:35.9 17:23.7 11 10:34.3
21 Wedlake, Adam JR Westford Academy 5:36.1 17:24.4   10:33.7
22 McFerran, Aidan JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:36.7 17:26.2 12 10:28.1
23 VanScoy, Luke JR Plymouth South 5:37.9 17:29.9   10:47.1
24 Sherman-Kadish, ILan JR Newton South 5:38.0 17:30.2 13 10:37.2
25 Clements, Kyle JR North Quincy 5:38.6 17:32.2   10:44.7
26 Amadou, Adam JR Worcester Technical 5:39.5 17:34.9 14 10:37.0
27 Fitzgibbon, Liam JR Boston Latin School 5:39.6 17:35.3   10:49.3
28 Pechinsky, Will JR Saint John's Prep 5:41.4 17:40.7   10:38.4
29 Duong, Victor JR Lowell 5:41.8 17:42.0   10:38.6
30 Bronstein, Daniel SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:42.9 17:45.5 15 10:47.9
31 Medina, Gael SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:44.2 17:49.6 16 10:47.5
32 Breen, Briac JR Arlington 5:45.8 17:54.4 17 10:58.2
33 Borggaard, Atticus JR Somerville 5:46.7 17:57.3   10:58.7
34 Anstey, William JR Concord-Carlisle 5:47.1 17:58.6 18 11:04.7
35 Healy, Liam JR Newton South 5:47.4 17:59.4 19 10:59.8
36 Brown, Robert JR Wakefield 5:47.9 18:01.1 20 11:03.5
37 Caggiano, Douglas JR Westford Academy 5:48.6 18:03.1   10:49.8
38 McCarthy, Gavin JR Whitman-Hanson 5:48.9 18:04.1 21 11:01.7
39 Dexter, Reid JR Milton 5:49.3 18:05.4 22 11:09.5
40 Bergstrom, Erik JR Winchester 5:49.6 18:06.4 23 11:04.6
41 Monteiro, Elaijah JR Dartmouth 5:49.7 18:06.4   10:58.9
42 Frank-McKnight, Malcolm JR Milton 5:49.7 18:06.7 24 11:09.5
43 Whiting, Ryan JR Beverly 5:49.8 18:06.9   11:00.6
44 Power, Jack SR Arlington 5:50.2 18:08.2 25 11:16.2
45 Felinger, Zachary JR Somerville 5:50.6 18:09.5   11:04.4
46 Diehl, Joshua JR Franklin 5:50.8 18:10.1 26 11:06.1
47 Kennedy, Matteo JR Arlington 5:50.9 18:10.3 27 11:06.3
48 Shannon, Declan JR Bishop Feehan 5:51.0 18:10.7 28 11:08.6
49 Davis, Eliot JR King Philip 5:51.3 18:11.6 29 11:03.8
50 Campea, Brendan JR Wakefield 5:52.1 18:14.1 30 11:00.7
51 Katsev, Ben JR North Andover 5:52.1 18:14.1 31 11:08.7
52 DeStefanis, Timo JR Arlington 5:52.3 18:14.7 32 11:02.8
53 Morrison, Alex JR Needham 5:53.3 18:17.9   11:09.4
54 Smith, Severin JR Saint John's 5:53.8 18:19.3 33 11:05.7
55 Mireku, Michael JR Worcester Technical 5:53.8 18:19.4 34 11:04.1
56 Burm, Brendan JR Hingham 5:56.2 18:26.9   11:32.8
57 Griffin, Cillian JR Boston College High 5:57.9 18:32.0   11:07.6
58 McGonagle, Brady JR Franklin 5:57.9 18:32.1 35 11:23.0
59 Snell, Sam SO Concord-Carlisle 5:58.1 18:32.6 36 11:30.3
60 McCullagh, Nathaniel JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:58.1 18:32.8 37 11:30.7
61 Keheyias, Alexander JR Whitman-Hanson 5:58.3 18:33.4 38 11:17.4
62 Scippa, Enzo JR Brookline 5:58.4 18:33.7 39 11:35.2
63 Burke, Connor JR Saint John's Prep 5:58.7 18:34.5   11:13.1
64 Claiborne, Christian JR Beverly 5:59.3 18:36.5   11:27.1
65 Sheehan, Jackson JR Hingham 5:59.4 18:36.7   11:33.2
66 Bailey, Hunter JR Brookline 5:59.7 18:37.7 40 11:03.7
67 Nolan, Liam JR King Philip 5:59.8 18:38.0 41 11:46.4
68 Johnson, Shane JR Whitman-Hanson 5:59.9 18:38.2 42 11:09.4
69 Lee, Alexander JR Arlington 5:59.9 18:38.3 43 11:38.5
70 Anglin, Ryan JR Bishop Feehan 6:00.0 18:38.4 44 11:21.1
71 McGonagle, Christopher JR Franklin 6:00.0 18:38.6 45 11:25.3
72 Hollatz, Matt JR North Quincy 6:00.3 18:39.6   11:20.6
73 Cataldo, Peter JR King Philip 6:00.4 18:39.9 46 11:46.0
74 Lando, Christopher JR Concord-Carlisle 6:00.9 18:41.4 47 11:18.6
75 Vinton, Adam JR Whitman-Hanson 6:01.2 18:42.2 48 11:29.6
76 Bishop, Oliver JR Duxbury 6:02.1 18:45.1   11:31.1
77 Ganguli, Ronan JR Brookline 6:02.4 18:46.0 49 11:37.0
78 Su, Nathaniel JR Winchester 6:03.4 18:49.2 50 11:26.8
79 Lescord , Ty JR Haverhill 6:05.1 18:54.4   11:28.7
80 Vilela, Matthew JR Framingham 6:05.2 18:54.6   11:31.0
81 Brush, Chase JR Saint John's 6:05.2 18:54.7 51 11:39.4
82 Spoering, Michael JR Waltham 6:05.4 18:55.5 52 11:28.1
83 Conboy, Teddy JR Saint John's 6:05.6 18:56.2 53 11:37.7
84 LaRosa, Emmett SO North Andover 6:06.1 18:57.6 54 11:36.7
85 Railton, Aidan JR Needham 6:06.2 18:58.0   11:42.5
86 Johnson, Adam JR Bishop Feehan 6:06.4 18:58.5 55 11:23.0
87 Danella, Anthony JR Methuen 6:07.7 19:02.5   11:39.2
88 Johnson, David JR North Andover 6:08.4 19:04.8 56 11:36.9
89 Therrien, Max JR Saint John's Prep 6:08.5 19:05.2   11:29.0
90 Aldecoa, Carlos JR Milton 6:09.4 19:07.9 57 11:43.1
91 Quincy, Jacobs JR Taunton 6:10.1 19:10.1   11:43.0
92 McDowell, Ryan JR Winchester 6:10.4 19:11.1 58 11:36.1
93 Morris, Teddy SO Saint John's 6:10.5 19:11.2 59 11:42.2
94 Crowley, Ryan JR Whitman-Hanson 6:10.5 19:11.3 60 11:49.1
95 Hamilton, Timothy JR Winchester 6:10.8 19:12.1 61 11:22.2
96 Isaac, Darian JR Concord-Carlisle 6:11.4 19:14.0 62 11:31.0
97 Dagher, Ibrahim SO Boston Latin School 6:12.2 19:16.4   11:47.4
98 Poitras, Mark JR Marshfield 6:12.8 19:18.5   11:39.9
99 Rembhotkar, Shaunak JR Burlington 6:13.2 19:19.5   11:45.3
100 Harmon, Nate JR Concord-Carlisle 6:13.5 19:20.4 63 11:40.6
101 MacDonald, Andrew SO North Andover 6:13.8 19:21.6 64 11:37.1
102 Casey, Ethan JR Shepherd Hill 6:14.2 19:22.8   11:53.1
103 Herz, Tobias SO Natick 6:15.8 19:27.7   11:46.7
104 Huff, Jason JR Franklin 6:16.1 19:28.6 65 11:56.3
105 Pacheco, Logan SO Somerset Berkley 6:17.3 19:32.4   11:46.2
106 Ravikumar, Vismay SO Andover 6:17.8 19:33.8   11:48.4
107 Razzaque, Ayaan SO Saint John's 6:17.8 19:33.9 66 11:51.6
108 Seeley, Max JR Concord-Carlisle 6:18.0 19:34.6 67 11:45.8
109 Dobrindt, Emerson JR Milton 6:18.5 19:36.0 68 11:44.7
110 Breeze, Tommy JR Saint John's 6:18.6 19:36.5 69 11:55.8
111 Krishnan, Sudarshan JR Duxbury 6:18.9 19:37.4   11:54.7
112 Johnson, Schuler JR Somerville 6:19.2 19:38.4   11:47.4
113 Foti, Adam JR Chelmsford 6:19.7 19:39.8   11:56.7
114 Mangino, Trevor JR North Quincy 6:20.9 19:43.4   11:54.2
115 Lunn-Correia, Jace JR Lowell 6:21.0 19:43.7   12:01.1
116 Wang, Brian JR Oliver Ames 6:21.3 19:44.6   12:08.2
117 Tait, Henry JR Brockton 6:21.5 19:45.3   12:14.8
118 Ursu, Rhett JR North Andover 6:21.5 19:45.5 70 12:02.0
119 Shriver, James JR Boston College High 6:21.6 19:45.6   11:53.9
120 Mallon, James JR Bishop Feehan 6:21.9 19:46.6 71 12:03.7
121 Manchek, Owen JR Waltham 6:23.4 19:51.4 72 11:46.8
122 Zepeda, Alejandro JR Chelsea 6:23.6 19:51.8   12:16.5
123 Casanave, Cody SO Arlington 6:24.4 19:54.3 73 12:10.6
124 Buckley, Andrew JR Whitman-Hanson 6:25.6 19:58.3 74 12:05.4
125 Papernick, Zev JR Waltham 6:27.3 20:03.5 75 12:12.7
126 Dowling, John JR King Philip 6:27.6 20:04.3 76 12:14.7
127 Schmidt, Jaret JR Franklin 6:28.5 20:07.0 77 12:18.9
128 Seth, Huber JR Taunton 6:28.7 20:07.9   12:14.8
129 Ma, Seiji SO Concord-Carlisle 6:30.0 20:11.9   12:18.5
130 DeGuzman, Andrew JR Bishop Feehan 6:30.4 20:13.0 78 12:17.1
131 Bradley, Thomas JR Franklin 6:30.8 20:14.5 79 12:19.0
132 Llamas, Peter JR Bishop Feehan 6:32.2 20:18.8 80 12:15.8
133 Githure, Imani JR Worcester Technical 6:32.4 20:19.4 81 12:38.1
134 Colantuoni, Jack JR Haverhill 6:32.7 20:20.1   12:25.2
135 Dumas, Grant JR Hingham 6:33.5 20:22.9   12:07.7
136 Bhat, Arya JR Franklin 6:33.7 20:23.4 82 12:21.3
137 Watson, John JR Brookline 6:33.9 20:24.1   12:37.8
138 Nowakowski, Daniel JR Oliver Ames 6:34.0 20:24.4   12:18.4
139 Malo, Jason SO Saint John's 6:35.5 20:28.8 83 12:31.0
140 Studders, Jack SO Saint John's 6:35.6 20:29.2   12:31.3
141 Risio, Alex JR Silver Lake 6:35.9 20:30.2   12:29.5
142 Miles, Gabriel JR Waltham 6:36.6 20:32.4 84 12:32.5
143 Belson, Spencer JR Andover 6:36.9 20:33.2   12:01.3
144 Yates, George JR Concord-Carlisle 6:37.4 20:34.7   12:40.2
145 Wlodyka, Trevor SO North Andover 6:38.4 20:37.8 85 12:35.3
146 Regina, Elias JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:39.1 20:40.0 86 12:28.4
147 Yoon-Kim, Zach JR Winchester 6:40.2 20:43.7 87 12:23.5
148 Le, Jacob JR Brockton 6:40.5 20:44.5   12:52.3
149 Oliver, Diego JR Somerville 6:40.7 20:45.2   12:24.0
150 Foran, Peter JR Hingham 6:41.4 20:47.2   12:36.6
151 Fahey, TJ SO Concord-Carlisle 6:41.5 20:47.7   12:40.0
152 Zhang, Kerry SO Saint John's 6:42.3 20:50.0   12:52.4
153 Wistran, Liam JR Bishop Feehan 6:43.3 20:53.1 88 12:41.5
154 Gomes, Jeffrey JR Whitman-Hanson 6:43.4 20:53.6   12:50.9
155 Bove, Luca JR Chelmsford 6:44.3 20:56.4   12:33.1
156 Taylor, Ryan JR King Philip 6:44.6 20:57.2 89 12:53.2
157 Ford, Burt JR Wellesley 6:45.5 21:00.0   12:56.8
158 Santana Claudio, J Cier JR Worcester Technical 6:46.3 21:02.5 90 12:48.5
159 Lin, Ian SO Concord-Carlisle 6:46.8 21:04.0   12:37.6
160 Miller, Brady JR Natick 6:47.1 21:04.9   12:50.4
161 Donlan, Liam JR Wellesley 6:47.3 21:05.6   12:56.8
162 Coombs, Andrew JR Barnstable 6:47.4 21:06.0   12:54.7
163 Levy, Samuel JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:47.6 21:06.4 91 12:49.6
164 Colbert, Cameron SO Concord-Carlisle 6:47.6 21:06.7   12:51.4
165 Bach, Aidan JR Framingham 6:47.9 21:07.4   13:00.0
166 Flinn, Grady SO Concord-Carlisle 6:50.1 21:14.3   12:49.6
167 Rotondo, Michael JR Saint John's 6:50.1 21:14.4   12:34.1
168 Agrawal, Ayush JR Burlington 6:52.6 21:22.2   12:57.8
169 Davis, Cooper JR Wakefield 6:53.0 21:23.4 92 12:54.1
170 McCarthy, Connor JR Whitman-Hanson 6:53.9 21:26.0   13:08.2
171 OBrien, Harrison JR Brockton 6:54.6 21:28.4   12:58.6
172 Testa, Andrew JR Bishop Feehan 6:55.0 21:29.4   12:57.2
173 Hall, Gordon SO Concord-Carlisle 6:55.4 21:30.7   13:12.4
174 Prabhu, Chinmay SO Saint John's 6:55.4 21:30.7   13:25.7
175 Mont, Thomas JR Waltham 6:55.5 21:31.0 93 13:05.9
176 Duarte, Ryan JR Taunton 6:58.5 21:40.2   13:16.9
177 Alfaro, Juan 8 Chelsea 6:58.9 21:41.6   13:26.0
178 Rei-Simachi, Brandon JR Wellesley 6:59.7 21:44.2   13:12.5
179 Degrace, Cameron JR Barnstable 7:00.0 21:45.1   13:06.6
180 Kriner, Matt JR Central Catholic 7:00.3 21:45.8   13:03.4
181 Soriano, Mateo JR Framingham 7:00.8 21:47.4   12:47.7
182 Lambiaso, Adam JR Wakefield 7:01.1 21:48.5 94 13:37.0
183 Yuan, Max SO Saint John's 7:01.5 21:49.8   13:11.7
184 Khan, Ibrahim SO Concord-Carlisle 7:02.1 21:51.5   13:31.2
185 Wilder, Shea JR Waltham 7:04.7 21:59.8 95 13:04.9
186 Gage, Jackson JR Concord-Carlisle 7:09.9 22:15.7   13:32.0
187 Wozek, Max JR Waltham 7:10.8 22:18.6 96 13:35.4
188 Rinehart, Jack JR Oliver Ames 7:13.4 22:26.8   13:34.4
189 Patel, Tanish JR Chelmsford 7:14.6 22:30.4   13:44.5
190 Retterer-Moore, Thomas JR Concord-Carlisle 7:15.1 22:31.8   13:33.4
191 Dellea, Cooper JR Haverhill 7:15.9 22:34.4   13:40.9
192 Cali, Jack JR Taunton 7:16.6 22:36.6   13:37.0
193 Mohamud, Mohamud SR Worcester Technical 7:17.3 22:38.8 97 12:57.6
194 Quin, Matthew SO Concord-Carlisle 7:17.8 22:40.5   13:52.7
195 Doherty, Aiden SO Saint John's 7:20.5 22:48.7   13:45.1
196 Shah, Ranai SO Concord-Carlisle 7:20.8 22:49.5   14:21.8
197 Shetty, Ahan JR Franklin 7:20.8 22:49.6   13:44.4
198 Lee, Harrison JR Melrose 7:22.2 22:54.1   13:37.3
199 Iannalfo, Acelin SO Central Catholic 7:22.8 22:55.8    
200 Blacker, Asher JR Framingham 7:23.3 22:57.4   13:44.0
201 Brennan, Jack JR Franklin 7:23.6 22:58.3   13:46.0
202 Blackwell, Liam JR Milford 7:25.5 23:04.2   14:06.4
203 Hawes, William SO Concord-Carlisle 7:25.8 23:05.2   14:21.9
204 Pineo, Kyle JR Oliver Ames 7:28.4 23:13.2   13:54.0
205 Russell, Garrett JR Chelmsford 7:30.2 23:18.8   14:24.0
206 Donnelly, Liam JR Beverly 7:30.9 23:21.2   14:02.1
207 Frisoli, Charlie JR Whitman-Hanson 7:32.4 23:25.7   13:48.5
208 Whitman, James JR Whitman-Hanson 7:32.7 23:26.8   14:03.6
209 Hutchinson, James JR Waltham 7:33.4 23:28.7   14:08.0
210 Sibray, Alex JR Worcester Technical 7:33.6 23:29.4 98 14:05.6
211 Nathan, Kelley JR Waltham 7:35.2 23:34.5   14:14.1
212 Rosenberg, Jacob JR Natick 7:36.2 23:37.5   14:03.6
213 Sambasivam, Sooraj JR Hopkinton 7:36.9 23:39.9   14:26.4
214 Bowler, Flynn JR Central Catholic 7:37.7 23:42.2   14:13.9
215 Blair, Richard SO Concord-Carlisle 7:39.3 23:47.1   13:47.5
216 Putnam, Thomas JR Milford 7:40.3 23:50.3   14:24.6
217 Wall, Lenny JR Milton 7:40.4 23:50.6 99 14:34.9
218 Cranney, David JR Shepherd Hill 7:42.8 23:58.1   14:37.2
219 Lyle, Theo JR Wakefield 7:46.4 24:09.4 100 14:30.8
220 Lagana, Ryan JR Saint John's 7:53.0 24:29.7   14:44.2
221 Ricca, John JR Milford 8:17.5 25:45.9   15:24.9
222 Watts, Liam SO Saint John's 8:18.4 25:48.5   15:30.6
223 Breslin, Lito JR North Quincy 8:21.7 25:58.9   14:30.3
224 Ha, Minh SO Saint John's 8:55.8 27:44.9   16:15.3
  Montarroyos, Halaf JR Somerville DNF   13:35.5
  Dennis, Jonathan FR Taunton DNF   19:33.5
Sophomore Boys (small) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:33:21 18:40 27 2 3 4 7 11 12 23
2 1:38:25 19:41 53 1 5 9 17 21 25  
3 1:39:03 19:48 54 6 8 10 14 16 20  
4 1:46:42 21:20 87 13 15 18 19 22 24  
Sophomore Boys (small) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 3K Split
1 Reilly, Marcus JR Northbridge 4:57.5 15:24.5   9:25.6
2 Valenta, Carsen JR Weston 5:29.6 17:04.3   10:37.3
3 Stanghellini, Shane JR Sturgis Charter School East 5:30.9 17:08.1 1 10:37.2
4 Holden, Luke JR Carver 5:40.7 17:38.8   10:42.5
5 Rochford, Colby JR Gloucester 5:42.4 17:43.8   10:47.6
6 Mcenamy, Nolan JR Tyngsborough 5:45.3 17:53.0   10:54.1
7 Levesque, Nathan JR Apponequet 5:47.8 18:00.5   10:55.1
8 Vos, Justin JR Whitinsville Christian 5:47.9 18:00.9 2 10:52.4
9 Burns, Jameson JR Wilmington 5:48.7 18:03.6   11:04.0
10 Vos, Gareth JR Monomoy Regional 5:49.8 18:06.8   11:03.4
11 Hand, Evan JR Whitinsville Christian 5:54.7 18:22.1 3 11:11.2
12 Carlin, Jack SO Whitinsville Christian 5:57.5 18:30.9 4 11:27.2
13 Moreno, Dylan JR Sturgis Charter School East 5:57.6 18:31.2 5 11:27.3
14 Silk, Aidan JR Old Rochester 5:59.6 18:37.4   11:33.4
15 Joe, Marcel JR Austin Prep 6:00.5 18:40.2 6 11:18.6
16 Belucio, Nic JR Whitinsville Christian 6:02.0 18:44.9 7 11:31.6
17 Forrester, Otis SO Marthas Vineyard 6:02.1 18:45.0   11:31.6
18 Twombly, Jack JR Norwell 6:03.1 18:48.3   11:19.6
19 Aquino, Jaiden SO Austin Prep 6:04.4 18:52.2 8 11:20.5
20 Fennell, Eamonn JR Archbishop Williams 6:06.1 18:57.5   11:40.1
21 SHAW, HAROLD JR Norwell 6:08.5 19:05.1   11:36.3
22 Clinton, Ezra JR Sandwich 6:09.8 19:08.9   11:31.2
23 Cronin, Jake FR Wilmington 6:10.7 19:12.0   11:57.5
24 DeChambeau, Colin JR East Bridgewater 6:11.4 19:13.9   11:39.4
25 Johnson, Cameron JR Norton 6:11.9 19:15.5   11:42.3
26 Wei, Eric JR Weston 6:11.9 19:15.6   11:32.8
27 Buck, Matt JR Carver 6:14.1 19:22.5   11:44.5
28 Blackwood, Adrean JR Falmouth 6:14.8 19:24.5   11:58.9
29 St. Jean, Andrew JR Sturgis Charter School East 6:14.8 19:24.5 9 11:47.7
30 Bradshaw, Benjamin SO Austin Prep 6:14.9 19:25.0 10 11:55.9
31 Furtado, Nathan JR Apponequet 6:17.5 19:33.1   12:00.8
32 DeSilva, Matthew JR Hanover 6:18.0 19:34.6   11:58.1
33 Mayer Svarczkopf, Henry JR Parker Charter Essential 6:19.9 19:40.4   11:59.2
34 Menard, Liam JR Whitinsville Christian 6:20.6 19:42.7 11 12:00.7
35 Reece, Kyle JR Wayland 6:21.8 19:46.3   12:26.6
36 Ekes, Wesley JR Boston Collegiate Charter 6:22.2 19:47.7   12:20.2
37 Roper, James JR Cardinal Spellman 6:22.5 19:48.6   12:25.0
38 Wakefield, Wylie JR Falmouth Academy 6:23.7 19:52.3   12:15.5
39 Gava, Colin JR Whitinsville Christian 6:26.2 20:00.1 12 12:13.9
40 Comman, Jacob JR Rockland 6:30.6 20:13.6   12:21.7
41 Kelley, Sam JR Sutton 6:31.1 20:15.3   12:16.9
42 Daniels, Sam JR Middleboro 6:33.5 20:22.7   12:24.4
43 Rosenfeld, Nathan JR Weston 6:34.4 20:25.5   12:24.5
44 Lankow, Charlie JR Cohasset 6:36.2 20:31.0 13 12:24.5
45 Jean Francios, Edson JR Boston Collegiate Charter 6:37.2 20:34.2   12:41.5
46 McNeal , Quinn JR Norton 6:37.7 20:35.9   12:33.7
47 Courcy, Samuel JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:41.2 20:46.7   12:36.0
48 Aquino, Kendryk SO Austin Prep 6:43.0 20:52.1 14 13:01.0
49 Hebda, Jonah JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:45.6 21:00.2   12:47.7
50 Perez, Maxwell JR Norwell 6:45.6 21:00.3   12:54.4
51 Piquette, Boston JR Apponequet 6:45.8 21:00.9   12:37.6
52 O'Leary, Mike JR Abington 6:46.1 21:01.8   12:57.7
53 Young, Josh JR Cohasset 6:46.7 21:03.6 15 12:49.6
54 Katzen, Jordan JR Nipmuc 6:46.8 21:03.9   12:45.5
55 Regan, Jack JR Abington 6:47.9 21:07.3   13:00.3
56 Ciano, Anthony JR Rockland 6:47.9 21:07.5   13:00.8
57 Campbell, Fin JR Weston 6:48.4 21:09.1   12:59.9
58 Tinkler, Elliott JR Austin Prep 6:50.1 21:14.4 16 13:06.8
59 Dynan, David FR Wilmington 6:52.6 21:22.0   13:30.2
60 Donahue, Kevin JR Sturgis Charter School East 6:53.9 21:26.0 17 13:05.8
61 Cummings, Pat JR Abington 6:54.3 21:27.3   13:04.4
62 Kearney, Coleman SO Cohasset 6:54.3 21:27.5 18 12:49.8
63 Wellmann, Max JR Cohasset 6:59.3 21:42.9 19 13:17.1
64 Murray, Tyler FR Academy of Notre Dame 6:59.5 21:43.6   13:35.5
65 Hennessey, Patrick JR East Bridgewater 6:59.9 21:44.8   13:19.3
66 Molettieri, Ethan SO Austin Prep 7:01.3 21:49.1 20 13:33.0
67 Goldstein, Zackary JR Wayland 7:03.2 21:54.9   13:49.6
68 Smith, Charles JR Sturgis Charter School East 7:03.5 21:56.0 21 13:22.2
69 Griffin, William JR Cohasset 7:04.1 21:57.9 22 13:13.2
70 Kaplan, Ryan JR Norton 7:04.4 21:58.7   12:59.9
71 Grzybinski, Matthew JR Cardinal Spellman 7:06.7 22:06.0   13:36.1
72 Smith, Declan JR Whitinsville Christian 7:08.6 22:11.9 23 13:20.5
73 Guiney , Christopher JR Norton 7:10.5 22:17.8   13:23.4
74 Simon, Brady JR East Bridgewater 7:13.0 22:25.3   13:21.6
75 Pinola, Chris JR Abington 7:15.0 22:31.6   13:27.3
76 Pritchard, Greg JR Riverview 7:17.3 22:38.9   13:00.5
77 Guerrero, Caleb JR Marthas Vineyard 7:18.9 22:43.9   13:27.3
78 Raju, Sean FR Academy of Notre Dame 7:19.2 22:44.8   13:51.3
79 Arena, Anthony JR Stoneham 7:21.6 22:52.0   13:46.5
80 Patel, Aahan FR Academy of Notre Dame 7:28.2 23:12.7   13:48.4
81 McGrail, Lucus JR Carver 7:30.9 23:21.0   14:13.5
82 Burns, Conor FR Wilmington 7:34.6 23:32.4   14:32.8
83 Holmes, Jack SO Sturgis Charter School West 7:50.2 24:21.2   14:10.2
84 Hanke, Alex JR Cohasset 7:56.8 24:41.7 24 15:14.5
85 Enright, Cullin JR Sturgis Charter School East 7:57.2 24:42.9 25 14:53.1
86 Eaton, Breydon JR Carver 8:29.5 26:23.3   15:48.0
87 Hunt, Teddy SO Riverview 9:02.4 28:05.5   17:56.3
88 Cook , Samuel JR Gloucester 10:10.6 31:37.2   19:41.7
  Johnson, Brennan JR Norton DNF   11:38.9
  Bruni, Connor JR Sandwich DNF   13:49.8
Sophomore Girls (large) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:20 20:28 46 1 2 4 18 21 24  
2 1:45:54 21:10 56 3 10 11 13 19 20 27
3 1:48:58 21:47 74 7 14 15 16 22 25 26
4 1:50:10 22:02 75 5 6 9 23 32    
5 2:03:13 24:38 123 8 12 33 34 36 37 38
6 2:01:17 24:15 135 17 28 29 30 31 35  
Sophomore Girls (large) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 3k Split
1 Bullock, Ava SO Barnstable 5:57.5 18:31.0 1 11:18.5
2 Latham, Elizabeth JR Acton-Boxborough 6:02.5 18:46.5   11:28.2
3 DeDecko, Callie JR Barnstable 6:06.0 18:57.1 2 11:27.9
4 Boukhtam, Salma JR North Quincy 6:09.1 19:06.9   11:44.6
5 Callahan, Catherine JR Acton-Boxborough 6:09.9 19:09.2   11:36.8
6 Batla , Alexander JR Franklin 6:11.4 19:14.1 3 11:43.4
7 Coogan-Coyne, Aluna JR North Quincy 6:15.5 19:26.7   11:49.6
8 Dibb, Chloe JR Barnstable 6:16.8 19:30.9 4 11:54.4
9 Sayeed, Zaina JR Newton North 6:23.8 19:52.7 5 12:00.0
10 Dickie, Eliza JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:24.6 19:55.1   12:14.2
11 McInerney, Paige JR Acton-Boxborough 6:27.4 20:03.8   12:17.6
12 Hein, Rebecca JR Boston Latin School 6:28.4 20:06.9   12:19.8
13 Jilani, Mia JR Milton 6:29.0 20:08.7   12:24.1
14 Spinelli, Adriana JR Newton North 6:29.4 20:09.9 6 12:24.1
15 Kempf, Elise JR Arlington 6:37.0 20:33.5 7 12:45.8
16 Ng, Sydney JR Central Catholic 6:37.5 20:35.1   12:24.4
17 Nguyen, Serena JR Lowell 6:40.4 20:44.2 8 12:23.2
18 Newman, Rachel SO Newton North 6:41.8 20:48.4 9 12:55.0
19 Miller, Meredith SO Marshfield 6:44.3 20:56.4   12:47.0
20 Wagner, Kate JR Bishop Feehan 6:44.5 20:57.0   12:47.7
21 Glavin, Colleen JR Weymouth 6:45.9 21:01.3   12:51.9
22 Prasse, Allison JR Beverly 6:48.2 21:08.3   12:41.6
23 Rodriguez, Gizelle JR Chelsea 6:50.6 21:15.8   12:42.3
24 Sweeney , Katie JR Franklin 6:51.6 21:18.9 10 13:02.6
25 Adelson, Robin JR Winchester 6:52.3 21:21.2   13:07.8
26 Matteson , emily JR Franklin 6:52.6 21:22.1 11 13:02.5
27 Moyes, Catherine JR Brockton 6:52.7 21:22.4   12:57.5
28 Prak, Scarlett JR Lowell 6:53.4 21:24.6 12 12:58.3
29 Ungewitter, Grace JR Pittsfield 6:53.8 21:25.9   13:08.0
30 Loukota , Vivienne JR Franklin 6:53.9 21:26.2 13 13:04.9
31 Van Praagh, Sylvia JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:57.1 21:36.1   13:20.9
32 Kwok, Cayla JR Arlington 6:57.4 21:36.9 14 13:16.1
33 Cloherty, Eva JR Arlington 7:02.5 21:52.9 15 13:36.6
34 Ait Ali, Safiya JR Arlington 7:02.6 21:53.0 16 13:36.4
35 Sullivan, Caroline SO Hingham 7:03.5 21:55.9 17 13:11.8
36 Lindsey, Harper JR Winchester 7:06.9 22:06.6   13:22.8
37 DeDecko, Lilly JR Barnstable 7:13.1 22:25.8 18 13:39.6
38 Cavanaugh, Bridgid SO Hopkinton 7:14.0 22:28.6   13:32.5
39 Cody, Grace JR North Quincy 7:14.7 22:30.8   13:35.7
40 Hunter , Lauren JR Franklin 7:15.7 22:33.8 19 13:35.1
41 Lawlor, Addeline JR Melrose 7:20.0 22:47.2   13:40.8
42 Ferguson, Mikayla JR Winchester 7:20.5 22:48.9   14:09.6
43 Abbott, Caroline JR Weymouth 7:20.9 22:50.0   13:46.7
44 Cliff, Anna JR Franklin 7:21.4 22:51.6 20 14:00.1
45 Luechauer, Lillian JR Barnstable 7:22.8 22:55.8 21 14:09.6
46 Wong, Lily JR Milton 7:23.4 22:57.8   14:03.0
47 Kelly , Lauren JR Dartmouth 7:24.4 23:01.0   13:52.0
48 Diaz, Orly JR Arlington 7:24.9 23:02.5 22 14:07.8
49 Farrar, Helena JR Newton North 7:27.8 23:11.3 23 13:55.7
50 Bissonnette, Maeve SO North Andover 7:31.5 23:23.1   14:12.8
51 Parkinson, Erin JR Bishop Feehan 7:32.5 23:26.0   14:07.3
52 Marolis, Abby JR Andover 7:33.1 23:27.8   14:06.9
53 Poth, Caroline JR Whitman-Hanson 7:33.2 23:28.3   13:58.0
54 O'Reilly, Laik JR Barnstable 7:33.3 23:28.5 24 14:14.0
55 Smith , Mia JR Haverhill 7:35.5 23:35.3   14:15.1
56 Rao, Nidhi JR Winchester 7:36.1 23:37.2   14:23.3
57 Gretsky, Amiliya JR Whitman-Hanson 7:36.3 23:37.9   14:13.3
58 Bohnert, Sabine JR Arlington 7:36.8 23:39.3 25 14:29.3
59 Schneider, Clara JR Arlington 7:40.3 23:50.2 26 14:18.6
60 Gonzalez Castillo, Rocio JR Revere 7:40.7 23:51.6   14:21.6
61 Brady , Kasey JR Franklin 7:41.3 23:53.4 27 14:29.0
62 Picone, Ava JR Melrose 7:43.6 24:00.4   14:30.8
63 Lewis, Savannah JR Central Catholic 7:44.0 24:01.8   14:32.6
64 Kiff, Brooke JR Oliver Ames 7:44.8 24:04.3   14:53.7
65 Klatka, Ellery JR Arlington 7:46.1 24:08.4   14:37.2
66 Debrosse, Alyijah JR Hingham 7:46.6 24:09.8 28 14:33.5
67 Tucceri , Grace JR Franklin 7:47.6 24:12.8   15:02.3
68 Reichert, Paige JR Whitman-Hanson 7:48.0 24:14.2   14:19.1
69 Lightfoot, Cassidy JR Central Catholic 7:50.5 24:22.1   14:37.7
70 Sweeney, Charlotte JR Hingham 7:53.3 24:30.8 29 14:56.5
71 Twardowski , Maddie JR Franklin 7:54.7 24:35.0   15:05.5
72 Richardson, Julie JR Stoughton 7:56.0 24:39.1   14:56.2
73 Bernadin, Elizabeth JR Brockton 7:57.0 24:42.3   14:55.0
74 Branco, Lilly JR Stoughton 7:57.2 24:42.9   14:59.5
75 Magit, Kayla JR Oliver Ames 7:57.9 24:45.0   15:04.3
76 Cox, Nola JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:59.2 24:49.0   15:05.1
77 Ahern, Kayla SO Walpole 8:01.5 24:56.1   15:03.1
78 Generelli, Isabella JR Worcester Technical 8:01.8 24:57.1   15:37.5
79 Spahr, Greta JR Westford Academy 8:02.0 24:57.9   14:59.2
80 Olivar, Gizelle JR Chelsea 8:03.0 25:00.8   14:40.9
81 Williams, Ciara JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:06.6 25:12.0   14:54.2
82 Swanson, Kathleen JR Hingham 8:07.9 25:16.0 30 15:06.8
83 Fraser, Elspeth JR Arlington 8:10.0 25:22.4   15:35.6
84 Monti, Alexa JR Hingham 8:11.0 25:25.7 31 15:12.5
85 Poliseno, Olivia JR Oliver Ames 8:16.1 25:41.6   15:42.2
86 Murphy, Nora JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:17.1 25:44.7   15:21.6
87 Carrieri, Marina JR Melrose 8:22.4 26:01.1   15:38.0
88 Lutchen, Jennifer JR Newton North 8:24.6 26:08.0 32 15:46.5
89 Gagnon, Maddie JR Duxbury 8:24.7 26:08.4   15:53.7
90 Sithalam, Sritha JR Chelmsford 8:24.9 26:09.0   15:58.1
91 Flood, Elaina JR Bishop Feehan 8:26.4 26:13.4   15:36.3
92 Penna, Maddalina JR Pittsfield 8:29.4 26:22.9   16:05.2
93 Hong, Sokunpanha SR Lowell 8:29.6 26:23.4 33 15:51.4
94 McCoy, Lynn JR Whitman-Hanson 8:34.2 26:37.8   16:13.2
95 Simoneau, Arianna JR Bishop Feehan 8:34.7 26:39.2   15:36.5
96 Barry, Katherine JR Medford 8:37.7 26:48.5   16:06.2
97 Nickolas, Rosilie JR Medford 8:39.0 26:52.6   16:13.0
98 Garnier, Kiica JR Brockton 8:42.0 27:02.0   16:40.4
99 Butterfield, Lucy JR North Andover 8:42.7 27:04.2   16:11.5
100 Quiles, Lana JR Lowell 8:45.6 27:13.2 34 16:09.3
101 Ferreria, Katarina JR Milford 8:47.6 27:19.5   16:24.6
102 Hatleberg, Holly SO Chelsea 8:48.2 27:21.4   16:24.7
103 Rosario, Elianna JR Central Catholic 8:49.6 27:25.8   16:30.2
104 McKay, Ellie JR Hingham 8:50.2 27:27.3 35 16:44.3
105 Mariscal, Lesley JR Lowell 8:50.6 27:28.7 36 17:13.2
106 Wasaidy, Regina JR Lowell 8:51.5 27:31.6 37 16:29.7
107 Olivieri, Gabriela JR Methuen 8:51.8 27:32.3   16:28.8
108 Peters, Jordan JR Milford 8:52.6 27:35.1   15:58.1
109 Lopes, Nami JR Lowell 9:01.1 28:01.4 38 17:13.6
110 Patel, Tanvi JR Methuen 9:05.1 28:13.8   16:59.6
111 Chatuverdula, Sahithi JR Chelmsford 9:29.9 29:30.9   17:45.5
  Monighetti, Francesca SO Shepherd Hill DNF   15:22.3
  Zaki , Maria JR Franklin DNF   14:55.9
Freshman Boys (small) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 57:02 11:24 29 2 3 6 8 10 17  
2 57:32 11:30 33 1 4 5 9 14 18 35
3 1:05:11 13:02 99 11 12 19 28 29    
4 1:07:03 13:24 102 15 16 22 24 25    
5 1:07:09 13:25 103 13 20 21 23 26 33 34
6 1:09:51 13:58 127 7 27 30 31 32    
Freshman Boys (small) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sears , Caiden SO Seekonk 5:31.8 10:18.6 1
2 Chisum, Luke SO Wayland 5:37.3 10:28.9  
3 Williams, Owen SO Wayland 5:40.0 10:33.9  
4 Baribeau, Danny SO Holliston 5:51.7 10:55.6  
5 Brownson, Abram SO Parker Charter Essential 5:54.1 11:00.2  
6 Boxmeyer, William SO Medfield 5:58.6 11:08.5 2
7 Unger, Shane SO Medfield 6:00.6 11:12.2 3
8 Blanchard , Owen SO Seekonk 6:02.6 11:15.9 4
9 Nunes, Tony SO Holliston 6:02.8 11:16.4  
10 Simmons , Saul SO Seekonk 6:05.6 11:21.7 5
11 Daley, Jack SO Medfield 6:06.6 11:23.5 6
12 Salmon, Jack FR Tyngsborough 6:08.1 11:26.3  
13 Duggan, Colin SO Weston 6:08.2 11:26.5 7
14 Gale, Jeremy SO Dighton-Rehoboth 6:10.5 11:30.7  
15 Allenby, Carrigan SO Medfield 6:11.2 11:32.0 8
16 Milburn, Peter FR Sandwich 6:16.6 11:42.1  
17 Pereira, Travis SO Seekonk 6:18.8 11:46.2 9
18 Vazquez, Daniel SO Medfield 6:19.0 11:46.6 10
19 Bahnuk, Lucas FR Rockland 6:20.1 11:48.6 11
20 Carpine, William FR Rockland 6:20.1 11:48.6 12
21 Anema, Caden SO Whitinsville Christian 6:21.5 11:51.2  
22 Sow, Cedric SO Tyngsborough 6:21.6 11:51.4  
23 Wilkinson, Max FR Abington 6:21.6 11:51.4  
24 Mulroy, Martin FR Sandwich 6:25.6 11:59.0  
25 Fregault, Alex SO Middleboro 6:27.0 12:01.5  
26 Johnson, Jack SO Middleboro 6:28.9 12:05.1  
27 Evans, Thomas SO Nipmuc 6:30.4 12:07.9  
28 Phinney, Atley FR Middleboro 6:32.5 12:11.7  
29 Saunders, Jake FR Mashpee 6:34.3 12:15.1  
30 ANDERSON, RYAN SO Norwell 6:38.4 12:22.8  
31 Brodeur, Luke SO Nipmuc 6:43.5 12:32.2  
32 Gillis, Chatham FR Monomoy Regional 6:43.5 12:32.2  
33 Green, Milo SO Parker Charter Essential 6:43.8 12:32.8  
34 Webb, Harrison SO Falmouth Academy 6:43.8 12:32.9  
35 Dowd, Charles “Haven” SO Gloucester 6:44.0 12:33.2  
36 Halsing, Erik SO Nipmuc 6:45.1 12:35.3  
37 McClellan, Drew SO Riverview 6:45.8 12:36.6  
38 Klinghard, Amsden SO Sutton 6:48.1 12:40.8  
39 Pak, Brodie FR East Bridgewater 6:51.2 12:46.6 13
40 Caine , Braedyn SO Seekonk 6:53.2 12:50.5 14
41 Tully, Coelson FR Carver 6:54.7 12:53.2 15
42 Furey, Conor SO Falmouth 6:55.1 12:53.9  
43 Perotti, Carlo SO Parker Charter Essential 6:56.6 12:56.7  
44 Jones , Van SO Falmouth 6:57.0 12:57.5  
45 Perkins, Caleb SO Carver 6:59.8 13:02.8 16
46 Cornwell, Conor SO Holliston 7:01.7 13:06.2  
47 Keating, Logan SO Dighton-Rehoboth 7:02.4 13:07.4  
48 Bolduc, Matt SO Medfield 7:02.9 13:08.5 17
49 Cook , Evan SO Seekonk 7:05.3 13:13.0 18
50 Holbrook, Harrison FR Rockland 7:06.8 13:15.7 19
51 Jagiello, Eddie SO Archbishop Williams 7:07.8 13:17.7  
52 Louizia, Mikhail SO Cardinal Spellman 7:08.6 13:19.2  
53 Caralis, Aaden SO Austin Prep 7:09.0 13:19.9  
54 Kelly, Maverick 8 Mashpee 7:09.1 13:19.9  
55 Vella, Anthony 8 East Bridgewater 7:09.5 13:20.7 20
56 Serus, Brandon 8 East Bridgewater 7:12.9 13:27.1 21
57 Farell, Evan FR Carver 7:13.9 13:29.0 22
58 Cunningham, Camden SO Falmouth 7:15.8 13:32.5  
59 Levesque, Timothy SO Apponequet 7:16.3 13:33.4  
60 Gray, Tyler SO Apponequet 7:16.4 13:33.5  
61 Sintorn, Patipan SO Dighton-Rehoboth 7:18.2 13:37.0  
62 Dugdale, Cory SO Apponequet 7:20.2 13:40.6  
63 Ni, Liam SO Riverview 7:21.7 13:43.5  
64 Levesque, Ben 8 East Bridgewater 7:21.9 13:43.9 23
65 Najem, CJ SO Whitinsville Christian 7:23.6 13:47.0  
66 Miller, Brendan FR Carver 7:23.6 13:47.0 24
67 Maloney, Luke FR Carver 7:26.0 13:51.5 25
68 Leonard, Corey 8 East Bridgewater 7:26.1 13:51.7 26
69 Callahan, Patrick SO Austin Prep 7:27.8 13:54.9  
70 Boshart, Evan SO Weston 7:28.5 13:56.3 27
71 Neal, Owen SO Whitinsville Christian 7:30.1 13:59.2  
72 Niven, Alistair SO Parker Charter Essential 7:32.5 14:03.7  
73 Bahnuk, Nathan FR Rockland 7:34.8 14:08.0 28
74 Castro, Drew SO Sturgis Charter School East 7:36.2 14:10.5  
75 Naughton, Kenneth SO Rockland 7:36.3 14:10.8 29
76 Ingersoll, Henry SO Sturgis Charter School East 7:36.5 14:11.2  
77 Vachon, Nick FR Abington 7:39.3 14:16.4  
78 Stadinski, Noah SO Sutton 7:45.7 14:28.2  
79 Magrayo, Dane SO Apponequet 7:45.9 14:28.6  
80 MacLennan, Stephen SO Norton 7:46.1 14:28.9  
81 Hardin, Konrad SO Weston 7:46.9 14:30.6 30
82 Denison, Sam SO Stoneham 7:53.1 14:42.1  
83 Sparks , Benjamin SO Norton 7:55.0 14:45.5  
84 Kiluk, John SO Dracut 7:57.5 14:50.3  
85 Varela, Massimo SO Weston 8:02.3 14:59.2 31
86 Chessler, Tristan SO Weston 8:02.5 14:59.5 32
87 Kelleher, Seamus FR East Bridgewater 8:05.9 15:05.9 33
88 Barry, Logan 8 East Bridgewater 8:14.7 15:22.4 34
89 Brian , Faria SO Seekonk 8:30.1 15:51.0 35
Junior/Senior Boys (small) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:02 16:48 39 1 3 6 10 19 37 38
2 1:26:56 17:23 73 7 8 9 24 25 26  
3 1:28:59 17:47 114 5 18 28 31 32 33 46
4 1:28:02 17:36 121 4 11 14 45 47 69  
5 1:31:10 18:14 154 17 21 35 39 42 55 58
6 1:32:07 18:25 176 23 34 36 40 43 48 49
7 1:32:33 18:30 204 15 27 41 56 65 83 84
8 1:35:21 19:04 265 2 51 53 68 91    
9 1:35:47 19:09 280 22 30 71 78 79    
10 1:38:22 19:40 288 13 29 59 92 95 99  
11 1:36:32 19:18 288 12 20 81 87 88 100  
12 1:36:09 19:13 297 54 57 61 62 63 66 67
13 1:36:50 19:22 319 44 50 70 75 80 89 97
14 1:43:43 20:44 347 16 60 64 101 106    
15 1:38:50 19:46 372 72 73 74 76 77 82 85
16 1:49:51 21:58 444 52 93 94 102 103    
17 1:51:11 22:14 474 86 90 96 98 104 105 107
Junior/Senior Boys (small) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 3k Split
1 Gartner, Henry SR Falmouth 5:10.7 16:05.3   10:00.6
2 Norton, Jonathan SR Marthas Vineyard 5:12.3 16:10.3 1 9:53.3
3 Collins, Jack SR Norfolk County Agricultural 5:13.8 16:15.2   10:00.8
4 Poulin, Nicholas SR Gloucester 5:15.9 16:21.5 2 10:01.8
5 Tolay, Borja SR Marthas Vineyard 5:17.9 16:27.7 3 10:00.4
6 Uzzo, Nick SR East Bridgewater 5:19.8 16:33.7   10:08.7
7 Gregoire, Max SR Tyngsborough 5:19.9 16:33.8 4 10:00.7
8 Galatis, Steven SR Austin Prep 5:20.1 16:34.7 5 10:02.0
9 da Silva, Daniel SR Marthas Vineyard 5:21.5 16:38.9 6 10:06.0
10 Sullivan, Max SR Sandwich 5:22.1 16:40.8   10:17.6
11 Laverdiere , Zakery SR Seekonk 5:25.6 16:51.9   10:01.3
12 Hatlevig, Caleb JR Parker Charter Essential 5:25.9 16:52.7 7 10:21.9
13 Korhonen, Joe SR Parker Charter Essential 5:26.0 16:52.9 8 10:21.8
14 Jacobsen, Henry SO Parker Charter Essential 5:26.0 16:53.0 9 10:21.8
15 Amaral , Noah SR Seekonk 5:26.5 16:54.3   10:18.2
16 Fetters, Sam SR Marthas Vineyard 5:27.8 16:58.4 10 10:22.3
17 Gramer, Jack SR Tyngsborough 5:28.0 16:59.2 11 10:11.0
18 Fournier, Aydan SR Apponequet 5:28.7 17:01.3 12 10:26.8
19 Kurczy, Daniel SR Bellingham 5:29.1 17:02.7   10:25.6
20 McCarthy, Ben JR Millis 5:29.9 17:05.2 13 10:31.1
21 Riley, Colin SR Tyngsborough 5:31.0 17:08.6 14 10:24.2
22 Wetzel, Christian SR Cardinal Spellman 5:32.0 17:11.5   10:28.1
23 Sullivan, Graeme SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:32.5 17:13.0 15 10:27.6
24 Crowley, Jack SR Whitinsville Christian 5:36.7 17:26.1 16 10:33.5
25 russell, finn SR Ipswich 5:38.5 17:31.8 17 10:22.5
26 Bresette, DJ SR Austin Prep 5:39.2 17:34.0 18 10:48.4
27 DeGrazia, Noah SR Middleboro 5:42.6 17:44.4   10:47.1
28 Brown, Duncan SR Marthas Vineyard 5:43.6 17:47.6 19 10:54.4
29 Ford, Jonathan SR Sturgis Charter School East 5:46.1 17:55.3   10:48.1
30 Quinn, Lucas SR Apponequet 5:48.0 18:01.2 20 11:01.5
31 hansen, colin SR Ipswich 5:49.4 18:05.8 21 10:58.3
32 Montillo, Gianvito SR Archbishop Williams 5:49.7 18:06.5 22 11:02.7
33 Sagar, Toby SR Dover-Sherborn 5:50.0 18:07.7 23 11:11.6
34 Soderman, Carl SR Parker Charter Essential 5:50.5 18:08.9 24 11:02.2
35 Edwards, Sam SR Parker Charter Essential 5:50.5 18:09.0 25 11:02.3
36 Edwards, Willem SR Sutton 5:50.7 18:09.6   10:54.0
37 Stach, Connor SO Parker Charter Essential 5:51.0 18:10.7 26 11:02.6
38 Rebello, Josh SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:51.3 18:11.5 27 10:57.6
39 Coughlin, Trevor SR Austin Prep 5:51.7 18:12.7 28 11:11.0
40 Christ, Kameron SR Rockland 5:51.8 18:13.1   11:03.0
41 McCain, JJ SR Millis 5:51.9 18:13.4 29 11:05.9
42 Hingston, Colin SR Archbishop Williams 5:52.2 18:14.4 30 11:14.5
43 Machnik, James SR Monomoy Regional 5:53.4 18:18.0   11:02.9
44 Medeiros, Colby SR Austin Prep 5:53.4 18:18.1 31 11:08.1
45 Doherty, Michael SR Austin Prep 5:54.0 18:19.8 32 11:12.9
46 Dugan, John SR Austin Prep 5:54.0 18:19.9 33 11:14.6
47 Condon, Thomas SR Bishop Connolly 5:55.2 18:23.6   11:08.9
48 Martinovich, Josh SR Dover-Sherborn 5:55.3 18:23.9 34 11:17.1
49 DELCORE, QUINN SR Norwell 5:55.6 18:24.9   11:14.6
50 wertz, paul SR Ipswich 5:56.4 18:27.4 35 11:35.8
51 Pearsall, Aidan SO Dover-Sherborn 5:56.9 18:28.8 36 11:30.9
52 Munn, Linus SR Marthas Vineyard 5:57.5 18:30.7 37 11:21.7
53 Brooks, Calvin SR Marthas Vineyard 5:57.5 18:30.9 38 11:18.0
54 Buletza, Daniel SR Ipswich 5:57.7 18:31.3 39 11:24.6
55 Almeida, Cristiano SR Seekonk 5:57.8 18:31.8   11:11.4
56 Harrington, Derven SR Boston Collegiate Charter 5:57.9 18:32.1   11:08.6
57 Sullivan, Grant SO Dover-Sherborn 5:57.9 18:32.2 40 11:37.9
58 Chiodi, Adam SR Stoneham 5:58.1 18:32.8   11:21.4
59 Ware, Nicholas SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:58.6 18:34.3 41 11:12.1
60 townsend, keith SR Ipswich 5:58.7 18:34.6 42 11:35.8
61 Fontaine, Owen JR Dover-Sherborn 5:58.9 18:35.2 43 11:31.4
62 Zielinski, Carter SR Hanover 5:59.6 18:37.4 44 11:17.4
63 Hyland, Tyler SR Tyngsborough 6:00.0 18:38.5 45 11:23.6
64 Blake, Christopher SR Austin Prep 6:00.0 18:38.6 46 11:15.6
65 Vazquez, William SR Medfield 6:00.9 18:41.5   11:42.0
66 Aldulaimy, Mohammed SR Tyngsborough 6:01.4 18:42.9 47 11:23.0
67 Gramer, Ryan SO Dover-Sherborn 6:01.4 18:43.1 48 11:38.2
68 Thompson, Cameron SR Dover-Sherborn 6:01.6 18:43.6 49 11:40.5
69 Comiskey, Owen SR Dover-Sherborn 6:01.8 18:44.2   11:40.5
70 Almeda, Jack SO Dover-Sherborn 6:01.9 18:44.6   11:41.1
71 Weinstein, Zack SR Wilmington 6:02.0 18:44.9   11:24.3
72 Morris, Silas SO Dover-Sherborn 6:02.1 18:45.1   11:41.9
73 Moretti, Roman SR Wilmington 6:02.4 18:46.2   11:24.2
74 Green, Mike SR Hanover 6:03.4 18:49.3 50 11:32.4
75 Hagan, Cameron SR Nipmuc 6:03.5 18:49.4   11:31.6
76 Francis, Michael SR Gloucester 6:05.8 18:56.5 51 11:35.1
77 Ryan, Aiden SR Abington 6:06.2 18:57.9 52 11:29.7
78 Clifford, Kyle SR Gloucester 6:06.4 18:58.5 53 11:44.6
79 Prescott, Connor SR East Bridgewater 6:07.1 19:00.6   11:26.5
80 Giordano, Nathan SR Holliston 6:07.3 19:01.2 54 11:56.6
81 silveira, garrett SR Ipswich 6:07.6 19:02.2 55 11:59.1
82 Courcy, Brady SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:08.2 19:04.0 56 11:31.3
83 Bulmer, Owen SR Holliston 6:08.7 19:05.6 57 11:56.7
84 Tully, Joe SR Carver 6:09.1 19:06.8   11:30.4
85 Adams, Toby SR Ipswich 6:09.8 19:09.2 58 11:34.2
86 Streck, Colin SR Millis 6:10.1 19:10.0 59 11:30.6
87 Duncan, Jonah SR Whitinsville Christian 6:10.4 19:10.8 60 11:34.5
88 Bruno , Tyler SR Norton 6:10.4 19:10.8   11:38.4
89 Bausch, Ryan SR Holliston 6:10.6 19:11.4 61 12:01.6
90 Costello, Ryan SR Medfield 6:13.8 19:21.4   11:42.5
91 O'Brien, Rowan JR Holliston 6:15.1 19:25.4 62 12:11.9
92 O'Neill, Mikey SR Holliston 6:15.1 19:25.6 63 11:44.1
93 Clark, John SO Dover-Sherborn 6:15.9 19:28.1   12:05.9
94 Guinta, Aidan SR Whitinsville Christian 6:16.1 19:28.6 64 11:46.6
95 Lavigne, Michael SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:16.7 19:30.6 65 11:56.3
96 Fitzpatrick, Brendan SR Holliston 6:17.1 19:31.8 66 12:11.3
97 Wilson, Noah SR Medfield 6:17.2 19:32.1   12:11.6
98 Wood, Connor SR Holliston 6:17.5 19:33.1 67 11:58.3
99 Ashwell, Samuel SR Gloucester 6:17.8 19:34.0 68 11:45.1
100 Majkut, Stephen SR Holliston 6:18.3 19:35.4   11:59.7
101 Yuskaitis, Jack SR Monomoy Regional 6:18.5 19:36.2   11:49.5
102 Baghat, Siddh SR Tyngsborough 6:19.2 19:38.3 69 11:53.0
103 Corbo, Andrew SR Hanover 6:19.5 19:39.2 70 12:04.8
104 Peterson, Soren SR Falmouth Academy 6:19.8 19:40.0   11:59.2
105 Camphina, Lance SR Sturgis Charter School East 6:19.9 19:40.4   12:04.7
106 Maguire, Patrick SR Archbishop Williams 6:20.3 19:41.6 71 11:55.9
107 Bailey, Mason SR Sturgis Charter School East 6:20.8 19:43.1   12:00.6
108 Bushnell, Nolan SO Old Rochester 6:20.9 19:43.6 72 12:10.7
109 DiDonna, Noah SR Sutton 6:21.2 19:44.5   10:33.6
110 Kassabian, John SR Old Rochester 6:21.3 19:44.9 73 12:10.8
111 Brickley, Torsten SR Old Rochester 6:21.3 19:44.9 74 12:10.8
112 Tschudy, Raymond SR Hanover 6:21.8 19:46.3 75 12:06.3
113 Carroll, Theodore SR Old Rochester 6:21.8 19:46.4 76 12:12.6
114 Niceforo, Christian SR Wilmington 6:22.2 19:47.6   11:55.2
115 wilt, lucas JR Ipswich 6:23.0 19:50.2   12:13.2
116 Harrigan, Alexander SR Old Rochester 6:23.1 19:50.4 77 12:12.5
117 Bixler, Jayden SR Archbishop Williams 6:23.2 19:50.7 78 12:00.1
118 Goldstein, Gabe SO Dover-Sherborn 6:23.9 19:52.8   12:09.3
119 Mexil, Mardochee SR Archbishop Williams 6:24.4 19:54.3 79 12:00.2
120 Sharma, Neel SR Weston 6:24.5 19:54.8   12:13.1
121 Parry, Jamie SR Hanover 6:25.7 19:58.4 80 12:11.6
122 Evora-Rosa, Naython SR East Bridgewater 6:25.9 19:59.0   12:03.5
123 Tadros, Noah SR Seekonk 6:27.2 20:03.2   12:09.3
124 Miller, Aidan SR Apponequet 6:29.0 20:08.7 81 12:18.2
125 Thibeault, Colin SR Bellingham 6:30.7 20:13.9   12:07.6
126 Joyce, Ronan SR Nipmuc 6:31.3 20:16.0   12:13.7
127 Curry, Matthew SR Old Rochester 6:31.8 20:17.5 82 12:12.9
128 Cleathero, Nathan SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:32.1 20:18.3 83 12:12.5
129 Taylor, Luke SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:32.5 20:19.7 84 12:21.5
130 RANDOLPH, DEMING SR Norwell 6:32.7 20:20.3   12:11.8
131 Alarcon, Matt SR Stoneham 6:34.4 20:25.4   12:24.6
132 Murphy, Connor SR Dover-Sherborn 6:34.6 20:26.0   12:25.7
133 O'Shaughnessy, William SR Old Rochester 6:35.0 20:27.3 85 12:23.5
134 Connoni, Louis JR Holliston 6:35.3 20:28.2   12:28.3
135 Gannon, Will SR Riverview 6:36.7 20:32.5 86 12:22.6
136 Gallagher, Eoin SR Apponequet 6:37.1 20:33.8 87 12:33.8
137 Marku, Franci SR Bellingham 6:39.7 20:41.9   12:23.7
138 Lavender, Matthew SR Dracut 6:40.0 20:43.0   12:27.0
139 Ewan, Luke SR Apponequet 6:41.6 20:47.7 88 12:35.3
140 D'Andrea, Henry SR Marthas Vineyard 6:42.0 20:49.0   12:30.3
141 Bittinger, Will SO Dover-Sherborn 6:44.2 20:55.8   12:34.0
142 Crawford, Jack SR Marthas Vineyard 6:45.3 20:59.3   12:45.4
143 Callow, Patrick SR Hanover 6:47.0 21:04.7 89 12:29.8
144 Leonard, Chris SR East Bridgewater 6:48.0 21:07.7   12:53.8
145 gray, teddy SR Ipswich 6:48.4 21:09.0   13:03.0
146 Orroth, Ryan SR Ipswich 6:48.5 21:09.2   13:06.2
147 O'Donnell, Brody SR Sturgis Charter School West 6:49.7 21:13.0   12:26.2
148 Fleming, Matt SR Riverview 6:51.1 21:17.4 90 12:50.2
149 Crutchfield, Scott SR Weston 6:51.8 21:19.6   13:11.6
150 Carpenter , Benjamin SR Gloucester 6:55.4 21:30.7 91 12:54.0
151 Caron, Mike JR Rockland 6:55.8 21:32.0   13:03.0
152 Olsen, Nicolai SR Cohasset 6:56.2 21:33.3   12:57.1
153 Luxene, Eythan SR Dracut 6:57.0 21:35.7   13:08.0
154 Manning, Logan SO Millis 6:59.0 21:41.8 92 13:15.1
155 kristian, nate JR Ipswich 7:00.0 21:45.1   13:21.9
156 jones, sam SO Ipswich 7:01.7 21:50.4   13:07.9
157 Hammill, Collin SR Abington 7:03.4 21:55.5 93 13:19.9
158 Carnabucci, Jordan SR Stoneham 7:04.1 21:57.9   13:30.3
159 Hammill, Casey SR Abington 7:05.2 22:01.3 94 13:24.5
160 Burns, Jack SR Millis 7:08.9 22:12.7 95 13:15.1
161 Walther, Matthew SR Holliston 7:11.5 22:20.7   13:29.7
162 Morrissey, Michael SR Riverview 7:13.6 22:27.4 96 13:39.4
163 Crampton, Zach SR Falmouth Academy 7:15.1 22:32.0   13:37.3
164 Payne, Max SR Holliston 7:15.4 22:32.8   13:58.4
165 Manning, Chris SR Hanover 7:16.4 22:35.9 97 13:36.4
166 Coisman, Max SR Weston 7:16.9 22:37.7   13:35.2
167 Ryan, Sean SR Holliston 7:17.2 22:38.6   13:57.8
168 Rockland, Rocky SR Rockland 7:17.5 22:39.5   13:54.1
169 Rayer, Will SR Riverview 7:18.2 22:41.5 98 13:50.9
170 Riley, Sean SR Stoneham 7:21.2 22:51.0   13:55.4
171 McCloskey, Conor SR Hanover 7:24.1 22:59.9   13:55.3
172 Millier, Drew JR Millis 7:24.2 23:00.3 99 13:47.8
173 Garland, Shea SR Apponequet 7:24.9 23:02.5 100 13:56.2
174 Plourde, Riley SR Whitinsville Christian 7:25.7 23:04.8 101 14:00.2
175 Debono, Michael SR Abington 7:29.0 23:15.3 102 13:51.6
176 Chacon, Ricky SR Weston 7:32.2 23:25.1   14:01.4
177 Boyle, Colby SR Abington 7:37.6 23:41.9 103 14:15.2
178 Henley, William SR Mashpee 7:39.5 23:47.6   14:25.7
179 Townley-Maloit, Elliot SR Riverview 7:47.7 24:13.2 104 14:28.2
180 Humber, Charlie SR Riverview 7:53.1 24:29.9 105 14:59.7
181 Linton, Benjamin SR Whitinsville Christian 7:54.1 24:33.2 106 14:56.8
182 McDowell, Matthew SR Cohasset 7:56.1 24:39.3   14:37.0
183 Ni, Ryan SR Riverview 7:56.1 24:39.4 107 14:51.3
184 Youkilis, Will SR Bellingham 8:00.9 24:54.2   15:05.7
185 Haase, Johnmicahel SR Riverview 8:10.0 25:22.5   14:57.1
  Jagiello, Eddie SO Archbishop Williams DNF   12:12.5
  Plotnichenko, Seva SR Weston DNF   13:12.3
Junior Girls (large) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:46:29 21:17 69 1 7 11 22 28 44  
2 1:47:13 21:26 77 12 13 16 17 19 20 31
3 1:47:45 21:33 80 2 3 6 29 40    
4 1:50:18 22:03 103 4 5 25 32 37 39  
5 1:50:46 22:09 110 10 18 21 23 38 45 49
6 1:51:24 22:16 112 8 15 26 30 33 46 47
7 1:55:29 23:05 147 9 27 34 36 41 43  
8 1:58:57 23:47 163 14 24 35 42 48    
Junior Girls (large) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 3K Split
1 Bakey, Jill SR Melrose 6:18.8 19:37.0 1 12:09.7
2 Rosano, Alyssa SR Methuen 6:19.9 19:40.4   11:59.2
3 O'Toole, Katie SR Milton 6:22.6 19:48.8 2 12:11.8
4 Chave, Sarah Grace SR Milton 6:28.5 20:07.3 3 12:19.3
5 Hreczuck, Mia SR Newton North 6:28.6 20:07.5 4 12:27.8
6 Gilman, Annie SR Lowell 6:28.7 20:07.9   12:18.9
7 Casey, Anna SR Medford 6:29.3 20:09.8   12:20.7
8 Kline, Tessa SR Tantasqua 6:36.7 20:32.5   12:29.9
9 McSheffrey, Ava SR Newton North 6:37.2 20:34.4 5 12:45.7
10 Roche, Marilyn SR Milton 6:37.8 20:36.2 6 12:35.5
11 Kavanaugh, Lily SR Melrose 6:38.3 20:37.5 7 12:51.3
12 DeSousa-Vieira, Iasmine SR Medford 6:39.6 20:41.5   12:46.7
13 Golden , Colleen SR Franklin 6:40.9 20:45.7 8 12:42.8
14 Sharma, Anisa SR Brookline 6:42.4 20:50.2   12:47.1
15 Guillet, Olivia SR Central Catholic 6:42.8 20:51.6   12:43.4
16 Costello, Carden JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:43.1 20:52.5 9  
17 Driscoll, Sydney SR Hingham 6:43.2 20:52.9 10 12:59.9
18 Garron, Audrey SR Brookline 6:43.3 20:53.0   12:44.7
19 Carnes, Serena SR Dartmouth 6:43.8 20:54.7   12:51.7
20 Assi, Christia JR Bishop Feehan 6:46.0 21:01.6   12:55.8
21 Hagler, Lilliana SR Lowell 6:48.3 21:08.6   12:50.4
22 Moore, Juliet SR Melrose 6:48.6 21:09.7 11 13:06.7
23 Fortuno-Burton, Eva SR Arlington 6:48.6 21:09.8 12 13:10.3
24 Sutula, Bridget SR Bishop Feehan 6:49.8 21:13.5   13:01.8
25 Leber, Pilar SR Arlington 6:51.1 21:17.5 13  
26 Hart, Grace SR Acton-Boxborough 6:53.4 21:24.6 14 13:02.8
27 Tighe, Ashley SR Franklin 6:54.4 21:27.7 15 13:10.1
28 Kerins, Megan SR Arlington 6:55.0 21:29.5 16 13:11.0
29 Harrison, Simone SR Arlington 6:55.1 21:29.8 17 13:10.3
30 Asselin, Ryleigh SR Bishop Feehan 6:56.7 21:34.9   13:01.4
31 Thompson, Whitley SR Hingham 6:57.3 21:36.6 18 13:11.0
32 Hauck, Mary SR Beverly 6:58.4 21:40.2   12:58.6
33 Anderson, Elise SR Methuen 7:00.3 21:46.1   13:07.6
34 Naylor, Lilia SR Arlington 7:00.7 21:47.2 19 13:26.1
35 Haigney, Ellie SR Boston Latin School 7:03.0 21:54.2   13:10.6
36 McCalmont, Ava SR Arlington 7:04.4 21:58.7 20 13:29.1
37 Lundin, Nora SR Hingham 7:04.6 21:59.4 21 13:30.7
38 Setia, Salma SR Winchester 7:06.9 22:06.5   13:24.8
39 Vogel, Isabel SR Melrose 7:08.0 22:09.8 22 13:53.4
40 Roman, Emily SR Bishop Feehan 7:08.7 22:12.1   13:39.6
41 Lowther, Margaret SR Hingham 7:11.7 22:21.6 23 13:31.0
42 Rosecan, Emilie SR Acton-Boxborough 7:12.0 22:22.2 24 13:39.1
43 Mederios, Alexis SR Stoughton 7:12.1 22:22.7   13:42.8
44 Noone, Molly SR Weymouth 7:14.4 22:29.7   13:31.9
45 Secinaro, Katrina SR Newton North 7:16.7 22:36.9 25 13:59.9
46 Tilley, Anne SR Whitman-Hanson 7:17.1 22:38.3   13:27.6
47 Underwood, Bridget SR Central Catholic 7:18.5 22:42.5   13:42.6
48 Jones, Shelby SR Hopkinton 7:18.5 22:42.6   13:36.6
49 McCarty, Elaine SR Stoughton 7:22.0 22:53.3   13:43.2
50 Barrow, Katie SR Franklin 7:22.7 22:55.5 26 14:01.8
51 McLaughlin, Aisling SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:22.7 22:55.6 27 14:13.2
52 Albuja, Elaine SR Melrose 7:22.9 22:56.3 28 14:11.8
53 Davis, Anthia SR Milton 7:23.6 22:58.4 29 14:05.4
54 Hayduk, Sophia SR Weymouth 7:23.6 22:58.5   13:53.5
55 Mann, Mackenzie SR Franklin 7:24.3 23:00.7 30 14:02.0
56 Men, Liliana SR Lowell 7:25.1 23:03.0   13:47.4
57 Luongo, Jessica SR Arlington 7:25.8 23:05.1 31 14:12.6
58 Lin, Stephanie SR Newton North 7:27.2 23:09.6 32 14:18.4
59 Cabral , Giada SR Dartmouth 7:28.1 23:12.2   14:16.1
60 McLaughlin, Ella SR Franklin 7:29.0 23:15.3 33 14:02.7
61 Staniec, Michaela SR Central Catholic 7:29.9 23:17.9   14:07.4
62 White, Erin SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:30.7 23:20.5 34 14:05.1
63 Stoval, Natalie SR Acton-Boxborough 7:31.3 23:22.3 35 14:05.3
64 Parks, Sophie SR Winchester 7:33.8 23:30.0   13:52.4
65 Goggin, Karmen SR Methuen 7:34.1 23:31.0   14:11.6
66 Chaudrey, Zara JR Brookline 7:34.3 23:31.7   14:19.0
67 Fernandez, Juliana SR Worcester Technical 7:34.6 23:32.6   14:06.4
68 MacGrath, Ella SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:36.1 23:37.2 36 14:21.4
69 Bateman , Lily SR Shepherd Hill 7:37.0 23:40.1   14:06.0
70 Dodge, Emma SR Arlington 7:37.6 23:42.0   14:31.2
71 Lemieux, Jessica SR Duxbury 7:39.7 23:48.5   14:23.5
72 Lee, Allison SR Newton North 7:40.5 23:50.8 37 14:18.8
73 Jones, Elyse SR Hingham 7:42.2 23:56.3 38 14:22.0
74 Luther, Kate SR Natick 7:43.1 23:59.1   14:31.3
75 Segatore, Molly SR Tantasqua 7:44.9 24:04.6   14:09.6
76 Synyavska, Nadia SR Newton North 7:45.4 24:06.1 39 14:34.5
77 Luxama, Cindy SR Somerville 7:46.7 24:10.1   14:34.0
78 Dangel, Charlotte SR Milton 7:48.2 24:14.9 40 14:42.5
79 Polak, Sophia SR Lowell 7:48.7 24:16.5   14:32.9
80 Rose, Isabelle SR Worcester Technical 7:51.4 24:24.7   14:43.3
81 Ferris, Chloe SR Arlington 7:51.9 24:26.4   14:54.0
82 Fox-Jurkowitz, Lily SR Arlington 7:52.9 24:29.5   15:00.0
83 Sweeney, Olivia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:57.6 24:44.1 41 15:01.4
84 Brown, Caroline SR Marshfield 8:00.6 24:53.3   14:58.8
85 Collyer, Julia SR Acton-Boxborough 8:01.1 24:54.8 42 15:05.8
86 Bk, Rakita SR Medford 8:05.4 25:08.3   14:56.8
87 Carlson, Anna SR Natick 8:06.6 25:12.0   15:23.2
88 Kennedy, Colleen SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:10.3 25:23.4 43 15:19.0
89 Ward, Caroline SR Melrose 8:14.5 25:36.7 44 15:18.9
90 Van Haren, Sophie SR Chelmsford 8:14.7 25:37.1   15:31.5
91 Hogan, Sinead SR Hingham 8:15.5 25:39.6 45 15:40.5
92 Allen, Sidney SR Franklin 8:17.6 25:46.3 46 15:32.4
93 DiBenedetto, Ashley SR Andover 8:20.6 25:55.5   15:35.6
94 Cabral, Joslin SR Barnstable 8:20.6 25:55.5   15:40.0
95 Vives, Maggie SR Andover 8:22.3 26:00.9   15:27.2
96 Robillard , Mikaela SR Franklin 8:22.8 26:02.2 47 15:38.7
97 Melo, Giana SR Oliver Ames 8:33.0 26:34.0   16:20.7
98 Lawrence, Zara SR Acton-Boxborough 8:39.3 26:53.7 48 16:13.9
99 DiBlasi, Juliana SR North Quincy 8:39.8 26:55.3   16:24.3
100 MacAdam, Elizabeth SR Oliver Ames 8:40.4 26:57.1   16:20.8
101 Hanson, Sophia JR Chelmsford 8:41.2 26:59.6   16:10.3
102 Garre, Akhila SR Chelmsford 8:41.5 27:00.5   16:10.5
103 Flanagan, Emily SR Andover 8:46.6 27:16.2   16:43.5
104 Wasoka, Cadence JR Stoughton 8:54.0 27:39.2   16:32.7
105 Dumas, Alexandria SR Hingham 8:56.5 27:47.2 49 16:26.5
106 Leitch , Rachel SR Franklin 9:00.5 27:59.6   16:47.4
107 Murphy, Grace SR Oliver Ames 9:06.9 28:19.4   17:03.5
108 Martin, Avrie SR Stoughton 9:10.1 28:29.3   17:10.7
109 Yerasu, Sriya SR Chelmsford 9:30.8 29:33.6   17:56.4
  Quill, Shayla SR Andover DNF   14:59.9
  Hull, Mia SR Hingham DNF   15:19.6
  Ellwood, Sadie SR Marshfield DNF   15:30.2
Junior Boys (large) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:49 17:45 52 5 9 10 12 16 21 22
2 1:31:20 18:16 87 11 13 15 20 28 30 42
3 1:29:59 17:59 105 3 4 7 29 62    
4 1:31:16 18:15 134 1 2 6 59 66    
5 1:33:30 18:42 136 19 25 26 27 39 52 79
6 1:35:13 19:02 176 18 34 37 38 49    
7 1:35:52 19:10 189 8 31 41 53 56    
8 1:36:31 19:18 197 24 32 35 46 60 73  
9 1:36:44 19:20 208 23 40 44 47 54 72  
10 1:37:47 19:33 229 33 36 45 57 58 61 68
11 1:40:31 20:06 264 14 51 64 65 70    
12 1:42:08 20:25 279 17 50 67 69 76    
13 1:44:19 20:51 307 43 48 63 75 78    
14 1:55:53 23:10 387 71 74 77 82 83 84 87
15 2:00:27 24:05 387 55 80 81 85 86    
Junior Boys (large) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 3K Split
1 Sullivan, Christopher SR Catholic Memorial 4:59.2 15:29.5   9:26.8
2 Wilder, Brendan SR Waltham 5:12.1 16:09.9   9:52.5
3 Garvey, John SR Catholic Memorial 5:13.3 16:13.5   9:59.6
4 Satchek, Dennis SR Boston Latin School 5:15.6 16:20.7 1 10:05.0
5 Rivkin, David SR Boston Latin School 5:15.8 16:21.3 2 9:59.0
6 Arango, Jarlen SR Lowell 5:16.5 16:23.6 3 10:02.3
7 Hamwey, Dylan SR Norwood 5:17.2 16:25.7   9:59.8
8 Brilliant, Dylan SR Plymouth South 5:20.7 16:36.5   10:09.9
9 Iurilli-Hough, Ellis SR Melrose 5:22.5 16:42.0   10:15.4
10 Seyha, Rath JR Lowell 5:23.3 16:44.5 4 10:10.8
11 McChesney, Steven SR Newton South 5:24.1 16:46.9   10:15.3
12 Simmons, Dean SR Catholic Memorial 5:29.2 17:02.8   10:31.9
13 Cook, Spencer SR Silver Lake 5:29.8 17:04.7   10:19.3
14 Buckley, Sam SR Somerville 5:30.4 17:06.7   10:27.9
15 Butters, Mark SR Milford 5:30.7 17:07.6   10:30.6
16 Moody, Cole SR Brookline 5:31.1 17:08.7   10:38.6
17 Zhang, Robby SR Newton South 5:31.8 17:11.0   10:30.9
18 Graziani, Jack SR Concord-Carlisle 5:31.8 17:11.1 5 10:30.6
19 Doherty, Liam SR Methuen 5:32.2 17:12.3   10:31.9
20 Haines, Davis JR Westford Academy 5:35.6 17:22.7   10:35.6
21 O'Brien, Dylan SR Norwood 5:36.6 17:26.0   10:30.7
22 Lopes Fernandes, Louis SR Arlington 5:36.7 17:26.1   10:41.6
23 Souabny, Yassine SR Boston Latin School 5:37.7 17:29.3 6 10:37.7
24 Gorynski, Christopher SR Brockton 5:37.8 17:29.7   10:32.3
25 Wahpo, Alexander SR Lowell 5:37.9 17:30.0 7 10:31.8
26 Rubel, Brendan SR Arlington 5:38.8 17:32.6   10:40.1
27 Betts, T.J. SR Beverly 5:39.6 17:35.2 8 10:49.2
28 Becker, Tate SR Concord-Carlisle 5:40.1 17:36.6 9 10:38.0
29 Becuti Ortiz, Henry SR Methuen 5:41.9 17:42.4   10:50.5
30 Ottesen, Daniel SR Westford Academy 5:42.3 17:43.5   10:43.0
31 Kessler, Charlie SR Concord-Carlisle 5:42.3 17:43.6 10 10:43.1
32 Farrenkopf, Keegan SR Barnstable 5:43.2 17:46.5   10:47.5
33 Dorfman, Connor JR Hopkinton 5:44.0 17:48.7   10:50.1
34 Deisenroth, Cole SR Hopkinton 5:44.3 17:50.0   10:49.2
35 Apicella, Tyler SR Franklin 5:45.8 17:54.5 11 10:57.2
36 Lee, Kyle SR Concord-Carlisle 5:48.6 18:03.3 12 10:56.9
37 Boozang, William SR Franklin 5:49.0 18:04.4 13 11:02.5
38 Licklider, Hugh SR Boston College High 5:49.9 18:07.1   11:11.9
39 Bonner, Finn SR Saint John's Prep 5:50.9 18:10.3   10:56.1
40 Vickers, James SR Brookline 5:51.5 18:12.3   11:11.9
41 Casebeer, Mason SR Winchester 5:52.0 18:13.6 14 11:09.3
42 Ackerman, Leo SR Andover 5:52.2 18:14.2   10:58.6
43 Paragona, Luke SR Franklin 5:52.3 18:14.6 15 11:14.3
44 Carter, Jonah SR Concord-Carlisle 5:52.4 18:15.0 16 11:06.3
45 Boateng, Brian SR Worcester Technical 5:53.0 18:16.8 17 11:02.2
46 Hansen, Jack JR Somerset Berkley 5:54.0 18:20.0   11:05.6
47 Shrestha, Samuel SR Dartmouth 5:54.1 18:20.4 18 10:59.3
48 Massad, Brody SR Saint John's 5:54.7 18:22.2 19 11:14.4
49 Wehr , Matt SR Marshfield 5:54.8 18:22.5   10:52.1
50 Ha, Kevin SR Chelmsford 5:55.2 18:23.7   11:10.5
51 Baird, Fraiser SR Franklin 5:55.2 18:23.7 20 11:14.2
52 Bangston, Sam SR Wakefield 5:55.4 18:24.4   11:16.1
53 Zullo, Gabe SR Marshfield 5:55.6 18:24.8   11:09.3
54 McCoy, Matt SR Wakefield 5:55.6 18:24.9   11:16.1
55 Cooke, Alex SR Brookline 5:56.2 18:26.8   11:07.5
56 Turner, Ozan SR Concord-Carlisle 5:56.5 18:27.8 21 11:12.5
57 Kerimo, Joshua SR Concord-Carlisle 5:58.2 18:32.9 22 11:23.5
58 LoCoco, David SR Wakefield 5:58.2 18:33.0   11:22.9
59 Vella , Griffin SR Wellesley 5:58.5 18:34.0 23 11:30.0
60 Fahy, Shawn SR Bishop Feehan 5:58.8 18:35.0 24 11:20.9
61 Leighton, Stephen SO Hopkinton 5:59.5 18:37.0   11:11.7
62 Panchakshari, Sahyaditya SR Walpole 5:59.7 18:37.5   11:19.7
63 Hughes, Nolan SR Saint John's 6:00.0 18:38.4 25 11:26.0
64 Nachnamie, Leo SR North Andover 6:00.7 18:40.7   11:30.6
65 Tenczar, Austin SR Saint John's 6:01.0 18:41.6 26 11:15.3
66 Belagi, Tejas SR Saint John's 6:01.4 18:42.9 27 11:15.0
67 Giuliano, Sean SR Franklin 6:01.5 18:43.3 28 11:29.7
68 Miller, Asher SR Brockton 6:02.1 18:45.3   11:25.3
69 Dodge, Tristan SR Lowell 6:02.3 18:45.6 29 11:17.7
70 Arroyo, Edwin SR Franklin 6:02.9 18:47.6 30 11:18.2
71 Nigrovic, Gabe SR Brookline 6:03.7 18:50.0   11:30.5
72 Maloney, Ronan SR Beverly 6:04.2 18:51.7 31 11:31.2
73 Connors, Coleman SR Saint John's Prep 6:04.6 18:53.0   11:24.5
74 Goldner, Martin SR Boston College High 6:05.2 18:54.7   11:25.0
75 Smith, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 6:05.2 18:54.8 32 11:20.5
76 Nolde, Aiden JR Acton-Boxborough 6:05.3 18:54.9 33 11:30.6
77 Kidd, William SR Natick 6:05.8 18:56.6   11:31.4
78 Rodrigues, Jonathan SR Walpole 6:05.9 18:57.0   11:27.4
79 Hughes , Christopher SR Dartmouth 6:07.5 19:01.8 34 11:44.8
80 McCann, Brendan SR Bishop Feehan 6:07.6 19:02.2 35 11:30.0
81 Delaney, Trevor SR Concord-Carlisle 6:07.6 19:02.2   11:27.1
82 Lee, Lucas SR Concord-Carlisle 6:07.7 19:02.4   11:32.3
83 O'Horo, Brendan SR Hingham 6:07.7 19:02.4   11:37.3
84 Franzoni, Tommaso JR Acton-Boxborough 6:07.9 19:03.0 36 11:31.5
85 O'Neill, Brandyn SR Dartmouth 6:08.0 19:03.4 37 11:44.7
86 Garriga, Bronson SR Dartmouth 6:08.0 19:03.4 38 11:44.8
87 Orcutt, Samuel SR Medford 6:08.3 19:04.3   11:08.8
88 Hunter, Ryan SR Saint John's 6:08.6 19:05.3 39 11:32.2
89 Babu, Rahul SR Concord-Carlisle 6:09.6 19:08.5   11:28.4
90 Rothberg, Dillon SR Plymouth South 6:09.9 19:09.5   11:31.9
91 Akgonul, James SR Wellesley 6:10.0 19:09.7 40 11:50.1
92 Dunleavy, Ryan SR Beverly 6:11.0 19:12.6 41 11:30.2
93 Orr, Aiden SR Franklin 6:11.0 19:12.7 42 11:40.3
94 Hubert, Paxton SR King Philip 6:11.3 19:13.6 43 11:55.3
95 Scanlon, Tyler JR Somerset Berkley 6:11.9 19:15.6   11:46.1
96 Sheehan, Garrett SR Barnstable 6:12.1 19:16.2   11:54.7
97 Stafford, William SR Chelmsford 6:12.4 19:17.2   11:28.3
98 Cummings, William SR Catholic Memorial 6:13.2 19:19.5   11:28.3
99 Nisbett, Aidan SR Franklin 6:13.8 19:21.6   11:39.7
100 Jacobs, Jaron SR Wellesley 6:13.9 19:21.7 44 11:57.5
101 Tu, Nathan SR Acton-Boxborough 6:14.1 19:22.4 45 11:33.2
102 Arthur, Brian JR Natick 6:15.1 19:25.5   11:55.0
103 Becuti Ortiz, Joseph SR Methuen 6:15.3 19:26.3   11:06.0
104 Vetree, Owen SR Saint John's Prep 6:15.8 19:27.8   11:37.2
105 McKillop, Jake SR Bishop Feehan 6:17.6 19:33.4 46 11:55.3
106 Samarin, Andrei SR Wellesley 6:18.4 19:35.8 47 11:56.0
107 Smith, Kevin SR King Philip 6:20.5 19:42.3 48 11:57.7
108 Cooney, Peter SR North Quincy 6:20.8 19:43.3   11:45.5
109 Lally, Colin SR Medford 6:21.4 19:45.0   12:13.1
110 Carreiro , Aidan SR Dartmouth 6:21.4 19:45.1 49 12:13.0
111 Fitzgerald, Matthew SR Franklin 6:22.2 19:47.7   12:12.2
112 Mayborn, Micah SR Framingham 6:22.3 19:48.0   12:10.6
113 Barakat, Eliot SR Worcester Technical 6:23.8 19:52.5 50 11:45.1
114 McAuliffe, Harrison SR Winchester 6:24.2 19:53.9 51 12:00.2
115 Licklider, Conor SR Boston College High 6:25.0 19:56.2   11:59.4
116 Kulibaba, Ryan JR Somerset Berkley 6:25.4 19:57.5   12:03.9
117 Graves, Andrew SR Saint John's 6:25.8 19:58.9 52 12:17.5
118 Waxler, Kyle SR Concord-Carlisle 6:26.7 20:01.6   11:54.7
119 Guanci, Noah SR Beverly 6:27.1 20:02.8 53 12:16.6
120 Remedios , Nicholas SR Wellesley 6:27.4 20:03.9 54 12:23.3
121 Mahoney, Ethan SR Oliver Ames 6:29.0 20:08.8 55 12:26.3
122 Brophy, Brendan SR Beverly 6:29.5 20:10.2 56 12:05.0
123 Liu, Alex SR Acton-Boxborough 6:29.7 20:10.8 57 12:11.1
124 Moroney, Michael SR Acton-Boxborough 6:31.6 20:16.9 58 12:05.2
125 Aguy, Zachary SR Brockton 6:32.1 20:18.4   12:15.7
126 Pham, Tam SR Boston Latin School 6:33.9 20:24.0 59 12:29.9
127 Evans, Connor SR Somerville 6:33.9 20:24.1   12:12.4
128 Potenza, George SR Bishop Feehan 6:34.7 20:26.5 60 12:24.1
129 O'Sullivan, Collin SR Whitman-Hanson 6:35.1 20:27.7   12:37.9
130 Cali, Shawn SR Taunton 6:35.3 20:28.2   12:29.3
131 Kline, Sebastian SR Acton-Boxborough 6:36.4 20:31.7 61 12:19.9
132 Mwicigi, Shaine SR Whitman-Hanson 6:36.8 20:33.0   11:49.2
133 Turner, Cole SO Natick 6:37.1 20:33.9   12:33.6
134 Morin, Tabor SR Chelmsford 6:37.2 20:34.3   11:44.7
135 Quiles, Dante SR Lowell 6:37.7 20:35.9 62 12:26.9
136 Sobande, Christian SR King Philip 6:38.1 20:37.1 63 12:47.1
137 Sanchez, Christian SR Haverhill 6:39.0 20:39.8   12:25.9
138 Luthern, Brett SR Winchester 6:39.1 20:40.2 64 12:38.8
139 MacNeille, Ryan SR Winchester 6:39.3 20:40.8 65 12:21.4
140 Seul, Ellis SR Boston Latin School 6:39.5 20:41.2 66 12:43.0
141 MacNeill, Josh SR Weymouth 6:40.1 20:43.3   12:43.5
142 Rosen, Alexander SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:40.2 20:43.4   12:43.5
143 Scaccia, Nathan SR Whitman-Hanson 6:40.2 20:43.5   12:43.0
144 Vallejos, Jessiah SR Worcester Technical 6:43.0 20:52.1 67 12:29.3
145 Lofgren, Collin SR Taunton 6:43.4 20:53.6   12:43.3
146 Garg, Aarush SR Acton-Boxborough 6:44.0 20:55.4 68 12:11.3
147 Vallejos, Carlo SR Worcester Technical 6:44.5 20:56.8 69 12:31.0
148 McDonagh, Daniel SR Winchester 6:46.5 21:03.3 70 12:31.9
149 Mena, Albemi SR Central Catholic 6:49.8 21:13.4 71 12:58.8
150 Mann, Kamar SR Wellesley 6:50.8 21:16.6 72 13:00.3
151 Kucich, Jack SR Franklin 6:51.0 21:17.1   12:51.4
152 Romero, Vishal SR Medford 6:51.2 21:17.6   12:41.3
153 Moreira, Joao JR Stoughton 6:52.4 21:21.4   13:02.4
154 Brown, Harrison FR Taunton 6:52.9 21:23.1   12:34.9
155 Flores, Justin SR Stoughton 6:54.3 21:27.3   12:26.1
156 Ramsey, Aiden SR Silver Lake 6:55.1 21:29.8   12:56.8
157 Holland, Casey SR Barnstable 6:55.2 21:30.3   13:15.2
158 Peterson, John SR Bishop Feehan 6:57.3 21:36.5 73 13:06.9
159 Brown, Jeremiah SR Methuen 6:58.8 21:41.4   13:01.4
160 Rasar, Ray SR Taunton 6:59.2 21:42.4   12:53.5
161 Premkumar, Lavan SR Franklin 7:00.6 21:47.0   13:04.7
162 Putt, Michael SR Acton-Boxborough 7:03.1 21:54.6   13:22.5
163 Ambrose, Nicholas SR Central Catholic 7:04.4 21:58.7 74 13:21.2
164 Antinoro, Alex SR King Philip 7:08.2 22:10.6 75 13:30.7
165 Richard, Jack SR Worcester Technical 7:08.4 22:11.0 76 13:10.9
166 Twardowski, Nicholas SR Franklin 7:10.3 22:16.9   13:36.2
167 Cao, Alvan SR Acton-Boxborough 7:10.4 22:17.4   13:10.5
168 Lavoie, Matthew SR New Bedford 7:11.7 22:21.4   13:30.4
169 Quilty, Cullen SR North Quincy 7:12.0 22:22.3   13:22.9
170 McManus, Cody SR Boston College High 7:12.9 22:25.3   12:29.7
171 Cronin, Andrew SR Franklin 7:13.2 22:26.0   13:47.2
172 Casey, Brian SR Wakefield 7:14.7 22:30.6   13:02.9
173 Recesso, Aiden SR Central Catholic 7:15.1 22:32.0 77 13:41.2
174 Nguyen, Dante SR North Quincy 7:16.3 22:35.6   13:58.8
175 Burke, Joe SR King Philip 7:16.4 22:36.2 78 13:39.2
176 Song, Sam SR Acton-Boxborough 7:17.1 22:38.3   13:29.2
177 Hu, Eric SR Acton-Boxborough 7:18.9 22:43.8   13:42.7
178 Nguyen, Justin SR Acton-Boxborough 7:19.2 22:44.8   13:28.2
179 Bina-Rodriguez, Nick SR North Quincy 7:24.5 23:01.1   14:09.5
180 Roche, Jerry SR Weymouth 7:25.2 23:03.4   13:46.2
181 Pell, Eris SR Acton-Boxborough 7:25.4 23:03.9   14:03.6
182 Purcell, Will SR Saint John's 7:30.0 23:18.4 79 13:46.9
183 Castro, Jesus SR Brockton 7:31.4 23:22.7   13:38.1
184 Dell Ova, Jordan SR Haverhill 7:36.4 23:38.1   14:19.1
185 Williams, Patrick SR Oliver Ames 7:37.1 23:40.2 80 14:46.4
186 Parker, Alex SR Oliver Ames 7:56.4 24:40.3 81 15:08.2
187 Sullivan, Jackson SR Acton-Boxborough 7:58.1 24:45.6   15:18.6
188 Ek, Wyatt SR Central Catholic 8:00.0 24:51.5 82 15:19.9
189 Anderson, Cooper SR Saint John's 8:06.8 25:12.6   14:54.7
190 Pappalardo, Mark SR Central Catholic 8:08.4 25:17.7 83 14:51.5
191 Szycher, Jason JR Central Catholic 8:16.0 25:41.3 84 15:02.7
192 Rachid, Rami SR Shepherd Hill 8:17.9 25:47.1   15:31.5
193 Scolnick, Jay SR Oliver Ames 8:21.3 25:57.7 85 15:36.9
194 Babanikas, Michael SR Oliver Ames 8:22.3 26:00.8 86 15:37.8
195 Acevedo, Adrian SR Central Catholic 9:21.0 29:03.2 87 17:45.3
196 McCarthy, Colin SR Central Catholic 10:47.1 33:30.9   19:07.1
  Droney, Sean SR Oliver Ames DNF   13:48.6
  Lane, Max SR Beverly DNF   10:59.1
Junior/Senior Girls (small) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:33:56 18:47 15 1 2 3 4 5 13 36
2 1:43:56 20:47 55 7 9 10 14 15 22 26
3 1:47:54 21:34 90 16 17 18 19 20 23 25
4 1:47:55 21:35 110 6 11 12 37 44 45  
5 1:54:31 22:54 156 8 21 31 46 50    
6 1:51:42 22:20 159 27 28 29 34 41 42 49
7 1:53:17 22:39 172 24 30 35 40 43 48 53
8 2:08:16 25:39 223 32 33 51 52 55 56  
9 2:13:58 26:47 235 38 39 47 54 57    
Junior/Senior Girls (small) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 3k Split
1 Luisi, Carmen JR Holliston 5:41.8 17:42.1 1 10:51.5
2 Kuchman, Maggie SO Holliston 5:59.7 18:37.8 2 11:17.9
3 Bosselman, Ella SR Holliston 6:00.6 18:40.5 3 11:34.0
4 Germain, Madelyn JR Norfolk County Agricultural 6:01.5 18:43.2   11:36.0
5 Davies, Claire SR Sandwich 6:09.2 19:07.1   11:40.2
6 Currie, Kate SR Holliston 6:09.7 19:08.8 4 11:36.7
7 Curran, Casey SR Archbishop Williams 6:15.8 19:27.7   11:51.8
8 Lynch, Annabelle SO Holliston 6:22.2 19:47.7 5 11:56.5
9 Ragain, Elizabeth FR Bellingham 6:26.4 20:00.7   12:15.2
10 Budzinski, Anya FR Austin Prep 6:26.7 20:01.6 6 12:07.1
11 Kirkpatrick, Alexandra SR Middleboro 6:27.2 20:03.1   12:14.9
12 Earner, Jackie SR Abington 6:28.2 20:06.3   12:17.9
13 Cushing, Shea SR Wilmington 6:28.6 20:07.5   12:25.7
14 Ford, Bailey SR Sturgis Charter School East 6:30.5 20:13.4   12:21.4
15 Kane, Ella JR Medfield 6:31.7 20:17.0 7 12:27.7
16 Nadolski, Emma SR Nipmuc 6:33.4 20:22.5   12:15.4
17 Stacy, Amelia SR Ipswich 6:35.3 20:28.3   12:34.5
18 Halpin , Kiley SR Seekonk 6:38.2 20:37.2 8 12:25.6
19 Morgan, Emily SR Medfield 6:39.7 20:42.0 9 12:44.9
20 LaRowe, Anna SO Medfield 6:39.9 20:42.7 10 12:50.0
21 Pilla, Sydney SR Austin Prep 6:40.0 20:42.8 11 12:35.9
22 Duarte, Emma SR Tyngsborough 6:40.0 20:42.9   12:46.6
23 Ryan, Brigid SR Ursuline Academy 6:40.3 20:43.7   12:34.2
24 Hancock, Madisyn SR Middleboro 6:44.2 20:55.9   12:52.4
25 DiNanno, Sophia SR Austin Prep 6:44.3 20:56.4 12 12:38.5
26 Vos, Rhiannon SR Monomoy Regional 6:45.3 20:59.4   12:53.1
27 Kuchman, Sarah SO Holliston 6:46.9 21:04.4 13 12:50.7
28 McCormack, Chloe SO Medfield 6:47.6 21:06.6 14 12:58.1
29 Bannister, Emma SR Medfield 6:48.1 21:08.1 15 12:57.7
30 Kirkpatrick, Lillian SR Middleboro 6:48.1 21:08.1   13:08.2
31 Erler, Olivia SR Wilmington 6:50.1 21:14.2   13:05.5
32 Smith, Emma SO Bellingham 6:50.5 21:15.5   12:58.3
33 Quinlan, Brianna FR Rockland 6:54.7 21:28.6   12:57.4
34 Katilus, Phoebe SR East Bridgewater 6:55.0 21:29.5   12:55.8
35 Martinovich, Alex SR Dover-Sherborn 6:56.1 21:33.0 16 13:33.1
36 Cormier, Nicole SR Dover-Sherborn 6:56.7 21:34.8 17 13:14.0
37 Forman, Corinne SR Dover-Sherborn 6:56.7 21:34.9 18 13:30.4
38 Bowles, Margaret SR Dover-Sherborn 6:56.8 21:35.1 19 13:30.7
39 Hills, Erica JR Dover-Sherborn 6:57.3 21:36.7 20 13:33.2
40 Gendreau, Kelsey SR Seekonk 6:58.7 21:41.0 21 13:08.0
41 Donovan, Molly SR Medfield 7:00.4 21:46.4 22 13:13.5
42 Conroy, Shealin SO Millis 7:00.5 21:46.5   13:14.1
43 Mazurenko, Katya SR Dover-Sherborn 7:00.5 21:46.7 23 13:30.8
44 Charbonneau, Sarah SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:00.9 21:47.9 24 13:11.0
45 Flaherty, Maggie SR Rockland 7:02.0 21:51.2   13:15.9
46 Cronin, Maddie JR Dover-Sherborn 7:02.3 21:52.1 25 13:30.7
47 Venkitachalam, Chloe SR Parker Charter Essential 7:02.9 21:53.9   13:22.4
48 Connolly, Siobhan SR Medfield 7:03.6 21:56.3 26 13:23.7
49 Whalley, Hanna JR Old Rochester 7:04.2 21:58.0 27 13:46.3
50 Paguio, Nina JR Medfield 7:04.5 21:58.9   13:25.1
51 Robert, Corinne SR Old Rochester 7:05.0 22:00.7 28 13:46.6
52 Gonsalves, Alexia JR Old Rochester 7:05.1 22:00.9 29 13:46.4
53 Bartle, Bella SR Dover-Sherborn 7:06.1 22:04.0   13:24.2
54 Jestude, Zoey SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:06.9 22:06.4 30 13:24.4
55 Farrell, Jill SR Hanover 7:07.4 22:08.1   13:24.4
56 Hoskins , Sydnie SR Seekonk 7:07.7 22:08.9 31 13:19.1
57 Norris, Sarah SR Stoneham 7:08.3 22:10.8 32 13:31.8
58 Hershberg, Sara SR Dover-Sherborn 7:09.1 22:13.5   13:54.1
59 Christy, Eloise SR Marthas Vineyard 7:09.7 22:15.3   13:36.9
60 greco, bianca SR Falmouth Academy 7:10.0 22:16.0   13:30.4
61 Norris, Rachel SR Stoneham 7:11.3 22:20.1 33 13:34.4
62 King, Lilly SR Ursuline Academy 7:12.3 22:23.4   13:38.9
63 Germain, Amelia SR Norfolk County Agricultural 7:12.5 22:23.8   13:34.0
64 Conner, Madison SO Old Rochester 7:12.6 22:24.3 34 13:47.1
65 McNulty, Emma SR Weston 7:12.7 22:24.4   13:45.6
66 Allard, Lindsay SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:13.9 22:28.1 35 13:36.3
67 Kuchman, Ella SR Holliston 7:14.1 22:29.0 36 13:24.4
68 Laferriere, Michelle SR Austin Prep 7:14.4 22:29.9 37 14:03.2
69 Wisniewski, Ava SR Apponequet 7:17.2 22:38.4   13:37.6
70 McDowell, Soleina SR Dracut 7:18.5 22:42.4 38 13:48.3
71 Weiner, Grace SR Sandwich 7:18.9 22:43.8   13:46.7
72 McBirney, Lauren SR East Bridgewater 7:19.1 22:44.3   13:39.2
73 Sellars, Gabby SR Archbishop Williams 7:19.7 22:46.2   13:53.7
74 McDowell, Shaelyn SR Dracut 7:20.6 22:49.1 39 13:55.4
75 Dery, Courteney SR Monomoy Regional 7:21.0 22:50.4   13:45.1
76 Scagnoli, Ava SR Norton 7:21.9 22:53.0   13:43.5
77 Hasselbaum, Casey SR Bellingham 7:22.3 22:54.2   13:54.9
78 Austin, Olivia SR Middleboro 7:22.4 22:54.8   13:56.7
79 Lawson, Kira SR Cardinal Spellman 7:26.7 23:07.9   14:13.3
80 Corvi, Kristin SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:28.3 23:13.1 40 14:03.9
81 Guillette, Caroline JR Dover-Sherborn 7:28.5 23:13.5   14:17.4
82 Forant, Jona SR Sandwich 7:29.1 23:15.4   14:16.2
83 Doherty, Maggie SO Millis 7:29.1 23:15.4   14:05.3
84 Emily, Morehouse SR Nipmuc 7:29.3 23:16.0   13:54.9
85 Martin, Allison SR Norwell 7:29.4 23:16.4   14:08.8
86 Dugas, Madeline SR Old Rochester 7:30.3 23:19.2 41 14:12.2
87 Patch , Mikayler SR Norton 7:31.0 23:21.5   14:08.3
88 Lindvall, Allison SR Abington 7:32.3 23:25.6   14:31.0
89 Bedard, Grace SR Parker Charter Essential 7:33.5 23:29.0   14:13.8
90 Creato, Sara SR Marthas Vineyard 7:34.0 23:30.6   14:12.5
91 Heis, Aubrey JR Old Rochester 7:35.4 23:35.2 42 14:17.1
92 Ames, Gretchen SR Bellingham 7:37.2 23:40.8   14:15.2
93 Blake, Ava SR Medfield 7:37.3 23:41.0   14:21.9
94 Walsh, Molly SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:37.6 23:42.0 43 14:37.3
95 Schultze, Katrina SR Dover-Sherborn 7:38.0 23:43.1   14:31.7
96 Kelly, Caroline SR Austin Prep 7:38.8 23:45.6 44 14:29.1
97 Capuano, Olivia SR Sutton 7:39.0 23:46.2   14:23.9
98 Judge, Neila SR Norwell 7:39.7 23:48.3   14:19.6
99 Trojer, Hellena SR Austin Prep 7:41.5 23:53.9 45 14:30.1
100 Tranchet, Laurane SR Apponequet 7:41.9 23:55.3   14:21.5
101 Rodney, Frances SR Cardinal Spellman 7:43.8 24:01.3   14:30.6
102 Cronin, Nora SR Sandwich 7:44.3 24:02.6   14:49.9
103 Perkins, Mary Kate SR Hanover 7:46.0 24:07.9   14:32.0
104 Zaykovskaya, Angie SR Wilmington 7:46.8 24:10.5   14:47.5
105 Engel, Lillian JR Holliston 7:47.9 24:13.8   14:50.1
106 Gerardi , Isabella SR Seekonk 7:49.3 24:18.1 46 14:47.1
107 Cole, Abby SR Cardinal Spellman 7:49.7 24:19.4   14:50.1
108 LaFrancois , Lauren SR Norton 7:50.2 24:21.1   14:49.8
109 Mahoney, Bridget SR Cohasset 7:51.2 24:24.2   14:48.4
110 Archambault, Alyson SR Dracut 7:51.7 24:25.9 47 14:45.2
111 Cacciapuoti, Isabella SR Cohasset 7:53.1 24:30.2   14:52.4
112 Murdock, Isabel SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:53.4 24:31.1 48 14:59.7
113 Cinelli, Allison SR Whitinsville Christian 7:57.8 24:44.8   15:13.4
114 Smith, Madison SR Rockland 7:58.0 24:45.2   14:56.7
115 Ward, Allison SR Old Rochester 8:01.6 24:56.3 49 14:42.3
116 Fu, Cecilia SR Dover-Sherborn 8:03.5 25:02.5   15:17.1
117 Clark, Mia SR Dover-Sherborn 8:07.9 25:16.2   15:45.1
118 Toledo, Isabella JR Holliston 8:09.6 25:21.4   15:00.3
119 Nee, Lisel SR Cohasset 8:14.2 25:35.8   15:24.0
120 Rickard , Abby SR Seekonk 8:17.7 25:46.5 50 15:21.2
121 Schrader, Lucie SR East Bridgewater 8:18.6 25:49.2   15:35.7
122 Brockett-Delgado, Marina SR Nipmuc 8:19.3 25:51.4   15:52.9
123 Dobbs, Brynn SR Monomoy Regional 8:20.9 25:56.4   15:22.5
124 Pennington, Beth SR East Bridgewater 8:21.6 25:58.6   15:45.0
125 Collins, Francesca SR Dover-Sherborn 8:25.2 26:09.8   15:58.0
126 Doherty, Madelyn SR Hanover 8:26.2 26:12.8   15:37.7
127 Moran, Natalie SR Ursuline Academy 8:28.9 26:21.4   16:00.8
128 Maestri, Lauren SR Stoneham 8:32.8 26:33.4 51 15:58.3
129 Anema, Allison SR Whitinsville Christian 8:38.4 26:50.7   16:08.9
130 Cashin, Mia SR Norwell 8:38.6 26:51.5   16:02.9
131 Minsk, Natalie SR Stoneham 9:04.0 28:10.5 52 16:58.8
132 Basile, Sarah SR Cohasset 9:17.2 28:51.3   17:23.8
133 Antonio, Kylie SR Dighton-Rehoboth 9:18.3 28:54.8 53 17:31.6
134 Jareo, Emily SR Dracut 9:20.3 29:01.0 54 17:17.6
135 Lin, Kara SR Stoneham 9:20.5 29:01.7 55 17:26.5
136 Pinto, Isabella SR Stoneham 9:40.4 30:03.6 56 17:55.7
137 Guarachi, Cameron SR Norwell 9:46.0 30:20.8   17:58.1
138 Kiluk, Carolyn SR Dracut 11:15.9 35:00.2 57 20:24.1
139 Diaz, Eva SR Nipmuc 11:50.9 36:48.9   22:06.4
  Foy, Natalie SR Academy of Notre Dame DNF   14:40.4
  Armstrong, Mary SO Archbishop Williams DNF   19:15.1
  Kelly, Caitlin SR Sandwich DNF   13:49.6
Sophomore Girls (small) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:45:08 21:01 18 1 2 3 4 8 10  
2 1:55:09 23:01 38 5 6 7 9 11    
Sophomore Girls (small) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 3k Split
1 Hunt, Addyson SO Wilmington 6:19.4 19:39.0   12:04.2
2 Sumner, Charlotte JR Sutton 6:33.3 20:22.2   12:33.6
3 Valade, Madi SO Austin Prep 6:33.9 20:23.9 1 12:34.9
4 Mackenzie, Audrey JR Sturgis Charter School East 6:35.8 20:29.9   12:25.7
5 Simmons, Colleen SO Austin Prep 6:36.1 20:30.9 2 12:35.5
6 Bryson, Hannah JR Wilmington 6:39.3 20:40.6   12:40.2
7 Surette, Gabriella JR Stoneham 6:39.9 20:42.6   12:40.7
8 Wright, Norah SO Austin Prep 6:40.9 20:45.8 3 12:43.4
9 Sumner, Alexanne JR Sutton 6:41.5 20:47.7   12:53.4
10 Doetsch, Amelia FR Austin Prep 6:44.2 20:55.8 4 12:49.6
11 Beland, Lily 7 Academy of Notre Dame 6:45.2 20:59.0   12:37.8
12 Butler, Hailey SO Sturgis Charter School West 6:52.6 21:22.1 5 13:13.4
13 Palmer, Carmondy SO Sturgis Charter School West 6:55.3 21:30.3 6 13:13.5
14 Mahoney, Colleen SO Sturgis Charter School West 6:57.1 21:36.2 7 13:13.5
15 Schroeder, Alexa JR Marthas Vineyard 6:57.8 21:38.3   13:08.0
16 Castellucci, Faith JR Gloucester 7:10.8 22:18.6   13:38.7
17 Hayes, Natalie JR Sutton 7:13.2 22:26.2   13:37.2
18 Ambrose , Ruth Ann FR Academy of Notre Dame 7:13.4 22:26.8   13:23.2
19 Masciarelli, Vera SO Austin Prep 7:15.2 22:32.1 8 13:57.7
20 Pennington, Olivia JR East Bridgewater 7:17.1 22:38.2   13:41.9
21 Bemis, Abby JR Archbishop Williams 7:17.3 22:38.9   13:43.7
22 Soderman, Ava JR Parker Charter Essential 7:19.2 22:44.8   13:45.3
23 LAMBERT, TABITHA JR Norwell 7:24.2 23:00.4   14:01.6
24 Cameron, Riley SO Sturgis Charter School West 7:27.8 23:11.6 9 14:08.9
25 McIntyre, Mattia JR Norton 7:29.9 23:18.0   14:09.8
26 Carlsten , MacKenzie JR Seekonk 7:32.0 23:24.5   14:30.3
27 Flynn, Mary Kate JR Hanover 7:33.2 23:28.2   14:12.4
28 Joyce, Mason JR Cohasset 7:33.9 23:30.4   14:20.3
29 Ivil, Hannah JR Rockland 7:37.4 23:41.3   14:15.6
30 Goff, Abigail SO Cohasset 7:39.6 23:48.2   14:46.6
31 Casey, Maebh JR Cohasset 7:40.6 23:51.4   14:38.1
32 Abercrombie, Lillian JR Sturgis Charter School East 7:45.0 24:05.0   14:43.0
33 Fortna, Annika JR Whitinsville Christian 7:47.1 24:11.3   14:43.2
34 Byrne, Ella JR Stoneham 7:47.4 24:12.3   14:41.2
35 Clancy, Fiona JR Middleboro 7:49.3 24:18.4   14:39.8
36 Lavigne, Mariana JR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:50.5 24:22.0   14:48.0
37 Brundige, Grace JR Rockland 7:50.5 24:22.0   14:47.2
38 Caulton, Claire JR East Bridgewater 7:57.2 24:42.9   14:37.1
39 Stryhalaleck, Mia JR Wilmington 7:58.8 24:47.6   14:46.1
40 Zhang, Isabella JR Archbishop Williams 8:00.0 24:51.6   15:00.8
41 Surowiec, Evelyn SO Austin Prep 8:01.1 24:54.8 10 15:25.6
42 Ruel, Morgan JR Dracut 8:04.2 25:04.5   15:12.5
43 Cunningham , Thea JR Gloucester 8:07.6 25:15.1   15:24.4
44 Milde, Piper JR Mashpee 8:08.6 25:18.2   15:14.3
45 Persichini, Brianna JR Rockland 8:08.9 25:19.0   15:19.8
46 Foy, Genevieve FR Academy of Notre Dame 8:09.0 25:19.5   15:23.3
47 Marsolais, Olivia JR Norton 8:09.1 25:19.8   15:11.5
48 Wozniak, Abby JR Whitinsville Christian 8:19.1 25:51.0   15:05.0
49 Sforza, Jade JR Rockland 8:22.6 26:01.7   15:43.4
50 Heayden, Michaela SR Norton 8:31.3 26:28.8   15:50.6
51 Caulfield, Madeline JR Cohasset 8:33.5 26:35.7   15:39.0
52 Jonasch, Emma JR Sutton 8:37.6 26:48.4   16:11.5
53 Fatemi, Shaudi JR Stoneham 8:39.1 26:53.1   16:02.9
54 Martin, Allison JR Nipmuc 8:42.6 27:04.0   16:16.8
55 O'Brien, Charlotte JR Mashpee 8:49.8 27:26.2   16:46.6
56 Crocker, Abigail SO Sturgis Charter School West 8:51.0 27:29.8 11 16:28.5
57 Childs, Cate SR Norton 9:06.7 28:18.8   16:45.4
58 Bush, Hannah JR Hanover 9:28.8 29:27.6   17:18.0
59 Rubiralta, Laia JR Riverview 9:33.4 29:41.8   18:09.8
60 Elsesser, Juliet JR Riverview 9:35.6 29:48.4   18:08.9
61 Wyndham, Erin JR Whitinsville Christian 9:53.2 30:43.3   17:53.6
62 Moloney, Delia JR Whitinsville Christian 11:10.7 34:44.0   20:18.3
Freshman Boys (large) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 53:42 10:44 80 6 15 17 20 22    
2 54:53 10:58 120 7 13 24 32 44    
3 54:39 10:55 127 5 8 18 36 60 80 119
4 55:00 11:00 141 2 4 31 51 53 54 63
5 55:47 11:09 181 1 11 40 64 65 69 79
6 56:51 11:22 218 12 25 46 61 74 78  
7 57:33 11:30 250 19 38 52 70 71 99 102
8 57:23 11:28 261 14 21 68 77 81 125 138
9 58:07 11:37 282 26 27 42 90 97 100 133
10 58:06 11:37 303 3 23 39 104 134 143 153
11 58:55 11:47 317 28 29 45 91 124 140 160
12 59:12 11:50 335 35 57 66 67 110 112 113
13 59:08 11:49 338 49 50 56 89 94 103 109
14 59:21 11:52 345 37 48 55 83 122    
15 59:42 11:56 376 41 47 87 95 106 123  
16 59:51 11:58 390 16 33 107 114 120 131  
17 1:00:28 12:05 414 10 30 117 128 129    
18 1:00:41 12:08 431 58 82 92 98 101 130 141
19 1:00:56 12:11 443 43 59 105 115 121 132 145
20 1:01:04 12:12 444 9 84 85 118 148 156 158
21 1:01:22 12:16 455 34 75 86 116 144 152 155
22 1:02:49 12:33 503 62 72 76 146 147    
23 1:04:01 12:48 594 73 111 135 136 139 149 154
24 1:04:31 12:54 603 93 96 126 137 151 157 159
25 1:04:44 12:56 615 88 108 127 142 150    
Freshman Boys (large) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Larnard, Shamus SO Boston College High 5:25.7 10:07.2 1
2 Aschkenesay, Altamo SO Brookline 5:26.1 10:08.0 2
3 Nolan, Brendan SO Boston Latin School 5:26.3 10:08.4 3
4 Duffield, Lysander SO Brookline 5:33.5 10:21.8 4
5 Barrett, Calvin SO Beverly 5:33.6 10:21.9 5
6 Friedman, Alex SO Newton South 5:34.5 10:23.6 6
7 Dubay, Nathan SO Westford Academy 5:34.8 10:24.1  
8 Finlayson-Johnecheck, Mori SO Arlington 5:34.8 10:24.3 7
9 Brilliant, Noah SO Plymouth South 5:35.1 10:24.8  
10 Tobon, Antonio SO Brockton 5:35.4 10:25.2  
11 McMannus, Micah SO Beverly 5:35.7 10:25.9 8
12 Csizmadia, Desi SO Methuen 5:35.9 10:26.2  
13 Dorr, Cam SO Taunton 5:39.2 10:32.3 9
14 Huertas, Jaziel SO Lowell 5:39.5 10:33.0  
15 Pichardo, Gabriel SO Barnstable 5:39.8 10:33.5 10
16 May, Xavier SO Chelmsford 5:39.8 10:33.6  
17 Wilson, John SO Boston College High 5:43.6 10:40.7 11
18 Padley, Daniel SO Saint John's Prep 5:44.2 10:41.7 12
19 Davis, Sam SO Arlington 5:44.6 10:42.5 13
20 Nett, Brandon SO Wakefield 5:44.8 10:42.8 14
21 Flaig, Thomas SO Newton South 5:45.4 10:44.0 15
22 Schmidt, David SO North Quincy 5:45.8 10:44.7 16
23 Sousa , Adriano SO Dartmouth 5:46.8 10:46.6  
24 Healy, Cormac SO Newton South 5:46.9 10:46.8 17
25 Edjejovwo, Raymond SO Lowell 5:47.4 10:47.8  
26 Fryling, Isaac SO Beverly 5:47.8 10:48.5 18
27 Liu, Brandon SO Framingham 5:48.3 10:49.3 19
28 McCabe, Matt SO Marshfield 5:48.6 10:49.9  
29 Bluestein, Charlie SO Newton South 5:49.0 10:50.7 20
30 Aronson, Ben SO Wellesley 5:50.4 10:53.4  
31 Nett, Andrew SO Wakefield 5:51.6 10:55.6 21
32 O'Brien, Corey SO Norwood 5:52.9 10:57.9  
33 Sokatch, Jake SO Newton South 5:53.0 10:58.1 22
34 Prior, Jonah FR Boston Latin School 5:53.2 10:58.5 23
35 Papoulidis, George SO Arlington 5:54.3 11:00.6 24
36 Bussone, Davide SO Saint John's Prep 5:55.1 11:02.1 25
37 Stevens, Jack SO Marshfield 5:56.3 11:04.3  
38 Hu, Jay SO Natick 5:57.8 11:07.2 26
39 Vogel, Joe SO Natick 5:58.3 11:07.9 27
40 Anuszczyk , Jacob SO Dartmouth 5:58.5 11:08.4  
41 Daley, Nolan SO Weymouth 5:59.3 11:09.9 28
42 Pesko, Colton SO Marshfield 6:00.3 11:11.6  
43 Baltay, Charlie SO Milton 6:01.5 11:13.9  
44 Heinrich, Graham SO Marshfield 6:02.6 11:16.1  
45 Egan, Seamus FR Weymouth 6:03.2 11:17.2 29
46 Simonelli, Marco SO Barnstable 6:03.4 11:17.5 30
47 Burke, Mackie SO Brookline 6:03.6 11:17.9 31
48 Belanger, Ian SO Arlington 6:04.0 11:18.7 32
49 Murphy, Liam SO North Quincy 6:04.3 11:19.1 33
50 Chiasson, Connor SO Waltham 6:04.5 11:19.6 34
51 Bowden, Cole SO Walpole 6:04.8 11:20.1  
52 Rubin, Jack SO Duxbury 6:04.8 11:20.2 35
53 Wong, Evan SO Beverly 6:04.9 11:20.3 36
54 Anderson, Conor SO Hingham 6:05.8 11:22.0 37
55 Doktor, Michael SO Shepherd Hill 6:06.7 11:23.7  
56 Bahador, Amir SO Framingham 6:06.9 11:24.1 38
57 Burnet, Sam SO Boston Latin School 6:07.0 11:24.2 39
58 Lopes, Zachary SO Boston College High 6:07.2 11:24.6 40
59 Haskell, Kyle SO Andover 6:07.3 11:24.9 41
60 Catching, William SO Natick 6:08.0 11:26.1 42
61 Teng, Rory SO Franklin 6:08.6 11:27.2 43
62 Uy, AJ SO Arlington 6:08.9 11:27.8 44
63 Geagan, Colin FR Weymouth 6:09.5 11:29.0 45
64 Scherkenbach, Joey SO Saint John's Prep 6:09.7 11:29.2 46
65 Rudolph, August SO Andover 6:10.2 11:30.1 47
66 Murray, Ryan SO Norwood 6:11.1 11:31.9  
67 Burns, Ryan SO Hingham 6:11.4 11:32.4 48
68 Marquardt, William SO Winchester 6:11.7 11:33.0 49
69 Davidson, Barrett SO Winchester 6:13.0 11:35.5 50
70 Bitran, Isaac SO Brookline 6:13.3 11:35.9 51
71 Dauphin, Zachary FR Somerset Berkley 6:13.5 11:36.4  
72 Barnett, Harry SO Framingham 6:13.6 11:36.5 52
73 Luszynski-Williams, Ilan SO Brookline 6:13.8 11:36.8 53
74 Mund, Jake SO Brookline 6:13.9 11:37.1 54
75 Doody, Brendan SO Haverhill 6:14.0 11:37.2  
76 Roberts, Aaron SO Hingham 6:14.9 11:39.0 55
77 Donaghey, Owen SO Winchester 6:15.4 11:39.8 56
78 Goodwin, Liam SO Duxbury 6:15.6 11:40.3 57
79 Karamcheti, Kush SO Melrose 6:16.1 11:41.3 58
80 Donahue, Owen SO King Philip 6:16.9 11:42.6  
81 Pink, Jonathan SO Franklin 6:17.0 11:42.9 59
82 Nolin, Cam SO Beverly 6:17.1 11:43.0 60
83 Barry, Will SO Saint John's Prep 6:17.8 11:44.4 61
84 Epstein, Torren SO Hopkinton 6:17.8 11:44.4 62
85 Kessler, Theo SO Brookline 6:18.3 11:45.3 63
86 Al Saied, Moustafah SO Lowell 6:18.5 11:45.6  
87 Abreu DeLaCruz, Lennon SO Methuen 6:19.1 11:46.7  
88 Ferris, Jack SO Boston College High 6:19.3 11:47.1 64
89 McGrail, William SO Boston College High 6:19.7 11:47.9 65
90 Ruttgers, Griffin SO Duxbury 6:20.4 11:49.2 66
91 Devlin, Tobin SO Duxbury 6:20.9 11:50.1 67
92 Wyatt, Brody SO Wakefield 6:21.2 11:50.7 68
93 Martin, Samuel SO Bishop Feehan 6:21.3 11:50.9  
94 Williams, Coleman SO Boston College High 6:21.4 11:51.1 69
95 Donato, Jackson SO Framingham 6:21.6 11:51.4 70
96 Feinblatt, Andrew SO Framingham 6:21.9 11:52.1 71
97 Collins, Raymond SO Hopkinton 6:22.3 11:52.8 72
98 Ryan, John SO Central Catholic 6:22.4 11:53.0 73
99 Hill, Nate SO King Philip 6:22.5 11:53.1  
100 Deckett, Chris SO Bishop Feehan 6:22.6 11:53.4  
101 Redmond, Trey SO Saint John's Prep 6:22.9 11:54.0 74
102 Mendonca, Jared SO Dartmouth 6:23.0 11:54.1  
103 Mailman, Colin SO Waltham 6:23.2 11:54.4 75
104 Deshima, Kai SO Somerville 6:23.3 11:54.6  
105 Striek, Dylan SO Hopkinton 6:23.5 11:55.0 76
106 Caruso, Marcello SO Wakefield 6:23.5 11:55.0 77
107 Callahan, Declan SO Saint John's Prep 6:23.7 11:55.4 78
108 Wipff, Hannon SO Haverhill 6:23.9 11:55.8  
109 Kleinbaum, Ezra SO Brookline 6:24.1 11:56.0  
110 Achab, Max SO Boston College High 6:24.7 11:57.3 79
111 McConville, Griffin SO Boston College High 6:24.9 11:57.6  
112 Forde, Nathan JR Silver Lake 6:25.5 11:58.7  
113 Kwiatek, Ray SO Beverly 6:25.6 11:59.0 80
114 Martin, Aidan SO Wakefield 6:25.8 11:59.3 81
115 Blanchard, Emerson SO Melrose 6:26.5 12:00.6 82
116 Burbine, Connor SO Boston College High 6:26.8 12:01.2  
117 Beck, Aydin SO Hingham 6:27.0 12:01.5 83
118 LeBelle, Brendan FR Taunton 6:27.2 12:01.9 84
119 Correia, Evan SO Taunton 6:27.4 12:02.3 85
120 Ashburn, Ryan SO Milton 6:27.5 12:02.4  
121 Faria, Jacob FR Somerset Berkley 6:27.5 12:02.5  
122 Lynch, Tyler SO Wellesley 6:27.6 12:02.6  
123 Mullin, Ryan SO Waltham 6:27.7 12:02.8 86
124 Anbuselvan, Nanmaran SO Andover 6:28.0 12:03.4 87
125 Norton, Daniel SO Catholic Memorial 6:28.1 12:03.6 88
126 Libucha, Jack SO Haverhill 6:28.2 12:03.7  
127 Katz, Mark SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:28.5 12:04.2  
128 Walker, Nick SO Winchester 6:30.1 12:07.3 89
129 Medicke, Joshua SO Boston College High 6:30.1 12:07.3  
130 Vekiarides, James SO Natick 6:30.7 12:08.5 90
131 Dennison, John FR Weymouth 6:31.9 12:10.6 91
132 Tully, Jonah SO Melrose 6:32.2 12:11.3 92
133 Dasari, Rishi SO Acton-Boxborough 6:32.6 12:12.0 93
134 Langridge, Brian SO Winchester 6:33.1 12:12.9 94
135 Gdihi, Youssef SO Andover 6:33.9 12:14.5 95
136 Dion, Nate SO Bishop Feehan 6:34.8 12:16.1  
137 Dawn, Ian SO Acton-Boxborough 6:35.4 12:17.2 96
138 Castelo, Joseph SO New Bedford 6:35.8 12:18.0  
139 Bredfeldt, Oliver SO Brookline 6:36.0 12:18.3  
140 Gonzalez, Mateo SO Natick 6:36.1 12:18.4 97
141 Powell, Henry SO Brookline 6:36.7 12:19.7  
142 Durney, Luke SO North Andover 6:37.4 12:20.9  
143 Almeida, Krish SO Burlington 6:37.8 12:21.7  
144 Brockman, Gregor SO Brookline 6:38.4 12:22.8  
145 Jamaleddine, Jad SO Melrose 6:38.6 12:23.2 98
146 Hughes, Julian SO Framingham 6:39.2 12:24.2 99
147 Cherry, Jason SO Milton 6:39.3 12:24.4  
148 Akhonen, Nikita SO Natick 6:39.5 12:24.9 100
149 Oldham, Billy SO Melrose 6:39.7 12:25.1 101
150 DeGroat, Benjamin SO Framingham 6:39.8 12:25.3 102
151 Lanz, Michael SO Winchester 6:39.9 12:25.6 103
152 Currier, Paul SO Boston Latin School 6:40.2 12:26.2 104
153 Fabry, Lex SO Milford 6:40.5 12:26.6  
154 Halter, Jack SO Franklin 6:41.6 12:28.8 105
155 Loucks, Aidan SO Andover 6:42.1 12:29.6 106
156 Feldman, Nathan SO North Quincy 6:42.9 12:31.1 107
157 McIndoo, Colin SO Framingham 6:43.4 12:32.2  
158 Feodoroff, Oscar SO Oliver Ames 6:43.5 12:32.3  
159 Demeo, Rudolph SO Catholic Memorial 6:43.6 12:32.6 108
160 Dengler, Noah SO Winchester 6:43.7 12:32.6 109
161 Falls, Jacob FR Duxbury 6:43.8 12:32.9 110
162 Fulks, Owen SO Central Catholic 6:43.8 12:32.9 111
163 Chalifoux, Cam FR Duxbury 6:44.5 12:34.1 112
164 Chalifoux, Chase FR Duxbury 6:44.7 12:34.6 113
165 Pan, Richard SO North Quincy 6:44.8 12:34.6 114
166 Romero, Manuel SO Franklin 6:45.5 12:36.0 115
167 Zinda, Andrew SO Waltham 6:45.9 12:36.7 116
168 DeFudis, Kevin FR Barnstable 6:46.2 12:37.3 117
169 Krysinski, Timothy SO Shepherd Hill 6:46.7 12:38.2  
170 Kennedy, James SO Bishop Feehan 6:47.1 12:39.0  
171 Duarte, Christian FR Taunton 6:48.0 12:40.6 118
172 Sweatman, Oliver SO Beverly 6:48.2 12:41.0 119
173 Francouer, Max SO North Quincy 6:48.7 12:41.9 120
174 Mahoney, Chalie SO Franklin 6:48.7 12:42.0 121
175 McGoldrick, Kyle SO Beverly 6:48.9 12:42.3  
176 Pedroza, Emiliano SO Boston College High 6:49.3 12:43.1  
177 Benson, Jacob SO Hingham 6:51.5 12:47.3 122
178 Kinley, Calvin SO Andover 6:52.0 12:48.2 123
179 Kimball, Parker FR Weymouth 6:52.6 12:49.2 124
180 Hickey, Ben SO Wakefield 6:52.7 12:49.5 125
181 Flynn, Aidan SO North Andover 6:53.8 12:51.5  
182 Fitzgerald, Jason SO Acton-Boxborough 6:54.7 12:53.1 126
183 Givens, Jesse SO Brookline 6:55.2 12:54.2  
184 Flaggert, Theodore SO Framingham 6:55.8 12:55.1  
185 Overstreet, Glen SO Brockton 6:55.8 12:55.2  
186 Vianna, Zachary SO Catholic Memorial 6:55.9 12:55.4 127
187 Velez, Giovanny FR New Bedford 6:57.7 12:58.7  
188 Jones, Kaleb SO Barnstable 6:58.3 12:59.9 128
189 Marion-Brown, Zachary SO Boston College High 6:58.5 13:00.3  
190 Wolfe, Ryan FR Barnstable 6:58.9 13:01.0 129
191 Martinis Torres, Giancarlo SO Melrose 6:59.3 13:01.8 130
192 Hurwitz, Ben SO Brookline 6:59.4 13:01.9  
193 Russell, Evan SO Medford 7:00.0 13:03.1  
194 Byrnes, Stevie SO North Quincy 7:00.3 13:03.7 131
195 Tilley, James SO Whitman-Hanson 7:01.1 13:05.1  
196 Finzi-DuBois, Carlo St. Clair SO Somerville 7:01.2 13:05.3  
197 Lucier, Quinn SO Franklin 7:01.2 13:05.3 132
198 Haber, Sam SO Brookline 7:01.5 13:05.9  
199 Coataquispe, Max SO Natick 7:03.0 13:08.6 133
200 Mace, Leo SO Milford 7:03.2 13:09.1  
201 Gersch-Torres, Ezra 8 Boston Latin School 7:03.5 13:09.7 134
202 Flaherty, Kevin SO Central Catholic 7:03.7 13:10.0 135
203 Bowler, Colin SO Central Catholic 7:04.5 13:11.5 136
204 Pawar, Parth SO Acton-Boxborough 7:05.6 13:13.4 137
205 Ciriello, Jacob SO Wakefield 7:05.6 13:13.5 138
206 Barry, Brady SO Central Catholic 7:05.8 13:13.9 139
207 Fixson, Leo SO Medford 7:06.7 13:15.5  
208 Rothwell, Jonathan FR Weymouth 7:07.9 13:17.7 140
209 Vu, Kenny SO Boston College High 7:08.2 13:18.3  
210 Williams, Eziah FR New Bedford 7:08.5 13:19.0  
211 Martinez, Jonathan SO Brockton 7:08.7 13:19.3  
212 Manning, Aidan SO Melrose 7:09.9 13:21.4 141
213 Schofield, Brendan SO Catholic Memorial 7:09.9 13:21.5 142
214 Shi, Samuel SO Framingham 7:09.9 13:21.6  
215 Marshall, Christian SO Framingham 7:10.4 13:22.5  
216 Chen, Franklen SO Brockton 7:12.2 13:25.7  
217 Zhu, Austin FR Boston Latin School 7:13.6 13:28.5 143
218 Liam, Connolly SO Waltham 7:14.2 13:29.5 144
219 Boyajian, Mark SO Natick 7:16.8 13:34.4  
220 Rubera, Jesse SO Haverhill 7:17.4 13:35.6  
221 McCann-Tiede, Max SO Franklin 7:18.3 13:37.2 145
222 Sheelvant, Pranav SO Hopkinton 7:19.0 13:38.4 146
223 Kelly, Jack SO Hopkinton 7:19.1 13:38.6 147
224 Deauseault, Jaden SO Shepherd Hill 7:19.3 13:38.9  
225 Robbins, Rex SO Natick 7:19.6 13:39.7  
226 Seang, Dillon SO Chelmsford 7:22.4 13:44.8  
227 Pereira, Jake FR Taunton 7:23.7 13:47.3 148
228 Marcotte, Jonathan SO Central Catholic 7:24.1 13:47.9 149
229 Hickey, Gavin SO King Philip 7:24.7 13:49.0  
230 Lyons, Sean SO Catholic Memorial 7:26.1 13:51.7 150
231 Kamosa, Grady SO Melrose 7:28.0 13:55.2  
232 McDonald, Will SO Acton-Boxborough 7:28.3 13:55.8 151
233 Nobles, Liam SO Boston College High 7:28.4 13:56.0  
234 McDonald, Matthew SO Waltham 7:38.8 14:15.3 152
235 Avelar, Noah SO Melrose 7:39.3 14:16.3  
236 Cafferty, Ronan SO Whitman-Hanson 7:39.5 14:16.7  
237 Neri, Ben FR Boston Latin School 7:42.1 14:21.6 153
238 Lamoretti, Jayden SO Burlington 7:45.5 14:27.9  
239 Iannalfo, Acelin SO Central Catholic 7:48.1 14:32.6 154
240 Lucero, Pablo JR Waltham 7:49.7 14:35.7 155
241 Stephens, Xavier FR Taunton 7:50.6 14:37.4 156
242 Salerno, Dean SO Chelmsford 7:52.3 14:40.5  
243 Iyer, Dhruva SO Acton-Boxborough 7:52.8 14:41.5 157
244 Friend, Evan SO Duxbury 7:57.9 14:51.0  
245 Nason, Logan SO Oliver Ames 7:59.0 14:53.0  
246 Chang, Alexander SO Burlington 7:59.6 14:54.1  
247 Blennau, Brayden FR Taunton 8:05.3 15:04.8 158
248 Retik, Caleb SO Natick 8:12.3 15:17.8  
249 Yu, Matthew SO Waltham 8:14.0 15:21.0  
250 Wulff, Juan SO Boston College High 8:16.2 15:25.2  
251 Rodrigues, Mykkal FR New Bedford 8:20.4 15:33.0  
252 Shafer-Davidson, Elliot SO Waltham 8:31.2 15:53.1  
253 Dadireddy, Srinath SO Franklin 8:32.4 15:55.3  
254 Yu, Isaac SO Concord-Carlisle 8:32.8 15:56.0  
255 Lee, Michael SO Acton-Boxborough 8:37.5 16:04.9 159
256 Baccus, Isaac JR Weymouth 8:51.6 16:31.2 160
257 Sheidely, Ben SO Natick 9:33.7 17:49.7  
258 Montenegro, Jeffrey FR Taunton 9:47.6 18:15.5  
259 Mannino, Koda SO Oliver Ames 9:51.8 18:23.3  
260 Jancaitis, Adam SO Melrose 10:28.9 19:32.5  
261 Martinez-Llenas, Melikson SO Central Catholic 10:38.7 19:50.8  
262 Ma, Seiji SO Concord-Carlisle 11:15.4 20:59.2  
263 Javier, Dariel SO Central Catholic 14:41.0 27:22.6  
Senior Girls (large) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:03 20:24 43 5 7 8 10 13 42  
2 1:40:31 20:06 46 2 3 4 16 21    
3 1:46:46 21:21 105 9 14 19 25 38 44 50
4 1:47:55 21:35 133 1 12 36 41 43 45 63
5 1:48:31 21:42 133 20 23 28 30 32    
6 1:50:23 22:04 149 17 24 27 34 47 51 52
7 1:51:15 22:15 162 11 15 37 39 60 64  
8 1:52:29 22:29 171 18 22 29 46 56 58  
9 1:56:13 23:14 222 31 33 48 49 61 67 69
10 1:59:21 23:52 234 6 35 54 66 73    
11 1:58:46 23:45 249 26 40 53 62 68 77  
12 2:08:33 25:42 327 55 59 65 72 76    
13 2:12:21 26:28 347 57 70 71 74 75    
Senior Girls (large) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 3K Split
1 Sullivan, Christina SR Milton 6:05.1 18:54.4   11:41.7
2 Caraballo, Miana SR Methuen 6:07.0 19:00.4 1 11:42.4
3 Kasperowicz, Mia SR Beverly 6:11.5 19:14.3 2 11:45.9
4 Affanato, Norah SR Milton 6:12.6 19:17.7   11:57.3
5 Young, Emily SR Beverly 6:13.1 19:19.2 3 11:52.2
6 Peng, Charlene SR Franklin 6:14.5 19:23.7   11:57.2
7 Ahearn, Sophie SR Boston Latin School 6:16.3 19:29.1   11:57.4
8 Kouroriez, Charlotte SR Newton North 6:22.5 19:48.6   11:55.0
9 Kamperides, Myah SR Whitman-Hanson 6:22.9 19:49.7   12:05.5
10 Young, Olivia SR Beverly 6:25.4 19:57.5 4 12:04.1
11 Cumming, Hannah SR Winchester 6:30.6 20:13.7 5 12:30.8
12 Tysail, Charlotte SR Melrose 6:32.9 20:20.8 6 12:32.5
13 Lobello, Julia SR Winchester 6:33.9 20:23.9 7 12:37.0
14 Mietelski, Phebe JR Winchester 6:34.1 20:24.5 8 12:37.6
15 Savage, Emily SR Newton South 6:34.3 20:25.0 9 12:30.8
16 Eichel, Jordana JR Winchester 6:34.3 20:25.1 10 12:30.7
17 Fabry, Maddie SR Newton North 6:35.9 20:30.3   12:30.6
18 Gertner, Leehy SR Brookline 6:36.0 20:30.3 11 12:31.5
19 Charest, Emily SR Methuen 6:37.0 20:33.6 12 12:31.3
20 Tanashian, Jackie SR Weymouth 6:37.6 20:35.4   12:38.2
21 McCarthy, Dorothy SR Winchester 6:38.0 20:36.7 13 12:41.6
22 Jha, Maya SR Newton South 6:38.0 20:36.8 14 12:33.5
23 Mainer-Smith, Nia SR Taunton 6:39.0 20:39.8   12:38.6
24 Carson, Lancia SR Brookline 6:39.3 20:40.6 15 12:36.2
25 McCarthy, Hannah SR Beverly 6:39.9 20:42.6 16 12:16.9
26 Bohling, Amelia SR Acton-Boxborough 6:41.3 20:47.0   12:36.0
27 Duggan, Olivia SR Milton 6:44.3 20:56.2   12:41.8
28 Beauvais, Kate SR Hopkinton 6:46.4 21:02.9   12:57.4
29 Rivers, Avery SO Oliver Ames 6:49.1 21:11.3 17 13:04.1
30 Olsen, Naomi SR Arlington 6:49.9 21:13.5 18 13:00.0
31 Sarvey, Mee Jee SR Newton South 6:50.7 21:16.1 19 12:47.9
32 Curley, Molly SO Natick 6:50.8 21:16.5 20 13:02.9
33 Petschelt, Savannah SR Beverly 6:51.3 21:18.1 21 12:55.9
34 Flynn, Anna SR Whitman-Hanson 6:54.0 21:26.3   13:06.6
35 Cady, Rebecca SR Lowell 6:54.4 21:27.6   12:58.0
36 Mueller, Harriet SR Arlington 6:55.4 21:30.8 22 13:18.6
37 Buckley, Lilly SR Hopkinton 6:55.7 21:31.7   12:58.6
38 Micciche, Emily SR Weymouth 6:56.3 21:33.6   13:03.9
39 Shroff, Supria SR Acton-Boxborough 6:56.5 21:34.1   13:04.4
40 Tyler, Alyssa SR Barnstable 6:56.5 21:34.1   13:09.3
41 Wing, Angelina JR Natick 6:57.0 21:35.7 23 13:03.4
42 Duffy , Liliana SR Franklin 6:57.1 21:36.2   13:15.1
43 Kabanov, Asya SR Worcester Technical 6:58.1 21:39.0   13:23.4
44 Rivers, Ella SR Oliver Ames 6:58.2 21:39.4 24 13:24.8
45 Boulger, Sarah SR Whitman-Hanson 6:58.5 21:40.5   13:06.8
46 Okaniwa, Mina SR Newton South 6:58.9 21:41.6 25 13:08.6
47 Duffy, Courtney SR Andover 6:59.4 21:43.2   13:23.0
48 Ferris, Sydney SR Pittsfield 6:59.8 21:44.4 26 13:13.5
49 Goldman, Hailey JR Oliver Ames 7:00.0 21:45.0 27 13:21.8
50 Shumaker, Rowan SR Natick 7:00.0 21:45.1 28 13:03.7
51 Ansell, Amelia SR Arlington 7:00.5 21:46.6 29 13:18.5
52 Curley, Caitlin SR Natick 7:02.5 21:52.7 30 13:26.3
53 O'Donnell, Deirdre SR Hingham 7:02.9 21:54.0 31 13:13.6
54 Roehrich, Amber SR Wakefield 7:04.0 21:57.6   13:21.7
55 Uzzell, Jessica JR Natick 7:05.2 22:01.4 32 13:22.8
56 Jiang-Yu, Mimi SR Hingham 7:05.7 22:02.6 33 13:18.3
57 Storch, Camille SR Andover 7:05.7 22:02.7   13:25.5
58 Stewart, Madeleine SO Oliver Ames 7:06.3 22:04.8 34 13:34.8
59 Mariano, Victoria SR North Quincy 7:07.6 22:08.7   13:30.2
60 Sikkema, Kate SR Melrose 7:08.9 22:12.8 35 13:34.8
61 DeNaro, Olivia SR Methuen 7:10.6 22:18.1 36 13:29.2
62 Casey , Caitlin SR Franklin 7:14.3 22:29.4   13:42.7
63 Mogauro , Lucia SR Franklin 7:14.7 22:30.8   13:42.6
64 Villa, Jane FR Needham 7:16.0 22:34.7   13:44.9
65 Brigl, Julia SR Brookline 7:17.3 22:38.7 37 13:51.4
66 Robbins, Catherine SR Marshfield 7:17.5 22:39.4   13:24.0
67 Shepard, Elizabeth SR Waltham 7:18.2 22:41.6   13:47.0
68 Dockray, Mary SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:18.7 22:43.2   13:39.3
69 Pinto, Rebecca SR Newton South 7:20.0 22:47.2 38 14:00.3
70 Cox, Amelia SR Brookline 7:21.6 22:52.0 39 13:51.3
71 Malumphy, Maddy SR Pittsfield 7:23.3 22:57.5 40 14:08.4
72 Schena, Lauren SR Methuen 7:23.8 22:58.9 41 13:52.6
73 Kurr, Ellen SR Winchester 7:25.1 23:02.9 42 14:11.7
74 Rosano, Olivia SR Methuen 7:25.6 23:04.5 43 13:57.0
75 Egan, Sabrina SR North Quincy 7:26.8 23:08.2   14:08.2
76 Martinez, Sandrine JR Newton South 7:27.4 23:10.2 44 14:01.1
77 Hansen, Trinity SR Worcester Technical 7:28.5 23:13.8   14:29.7
78 Bryant, Julia SR Methuen 7:31.3 23:22.2 45 14:13.3
79 Kikuchi, Sora SR Arlington 7:34.8 23:33.1 46 14:33.4
80 Kumar, Priyanka SR North Andover 7:36.3 23:37.9   14:29.7
81 Paolillo, Anna SR Oliver Ames 7:38.1 23:43.6 47 14:29.1
82 McAllister, Julie SR Hingham 7:38.8 23:45.5 48 14:23.6
83 Ferris, Amber SR Andover 7:39.2 23:46.8   14:24.7
84 Jewell, Ashley SR Hingham 7:39.9 23:49.0 49 14:12.7
85 Marcus, Lucy JR Newton South 7:40.6 23:51.1 50 14:15.6
86 O'Connell, Lauren SR Oliver Ames 7:40.8 23:51.9 51 14:32.0
87 Alexander, Molly SR Oliver Ames 7:42.2 23:56.2 52 14:33.4
88 Maddalena, Gianna SR Pittsfield 7:43.2 23:59.2 53 14:28.6
89 Schwartz, Emily SR Newton South 7:43.3 23:59.7   14:30.7
90 Madsen, Julie SR Chelmsford 7:45.2 24:05.4   14:31.7
91 Carlson, Gabi SR Acton-Boxborough 7:46.5 24:09.5   14:37.7
92 Mehrotra, Ria SR Newton North 7:46.5 24:09.5   14:48.7
93 Weissman, Sophia SR Melrose 7:48.5 24:15.7 54 14:49.8
94 Sousa, Juliana SR Dartmouth 7:50.0 24:20.3   15:00.7
95 Hickey, Makayla SR King Philip 7:51.0 24:23.6 55 14:42.5
96 Cronin, Maeve SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:51.2 24:24.1   14:58.3
97 Brawley, Caitlin SR Bishop Feehan 7:51.6 24:25.4   14:49.5
98 Aslanian, Emily SR Arlington 7:51.8 24:26.0 56 14:54.7
99 Anderson, Brynn SO Oliver Ames 7:53.0 24:29.7   14:46.1
100 Rizzo, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 7:53.1 24:30.2   14:40.7
101 Chen, Allison SR Westford Academy 7:53.2 24:30.2 57 14:46.3
102 Simon, Amelia SR Arlington 7:53.4 24:31.0 58 14:51.5
103 Walsh, Julia SR Newton South 7:53.4 24:31.1   14:48.8
104 Taylor, Sammie SR King Philip 7:53.9 24:32.6 59 14:50.6
105 Martino, Ana SR Brookline 7:54.4 24:33.9 60 14:52.1
106 Davis, Willa SR Hingham 7:57.2 24:42.8 61 14:57.2
107 McCluskey, Tess SR Pittsfield 7:57.2 24:42.9 62 15:17.2
108 Garrigan, Miranda SR Chelmsford 7:59.0 24:48.3   15:06.3
109 Burke, Devyn SR Methuen 7:59.3 24:49.3 63 15:18.0
110 Kaplan, Anna SR Brookline 8:00.9 24:54.2 64 15:08.5
111 Andrews, Alexis SR King Philip 8:01.2 24:55.1 65 14:59.3
112 Brooks, Rachel SR Melrose 8:04.9 25:06.6 66 15:14.2
113 Malloy, Ava SR Hingham 8:07.9 25:16.0 67 15:17.1
114 Ungewitter, Isolina SR Pittsfield 8:09.9 25:22.2 68 15:34.4
115 Vo, Ngan SR North Quincy 8:11.0 25:25.7   15:03.3
116 Tourtelotte, Clare SR Newton South 8:14.5 25:36.5   15:23.6
117 MaGuire, Julia SR North Andover 8:15.7 25:40.1   15:21.4
118 O'Connor, Tyler SR Hingham 8:17.1 25:44.8 69 15:40.0
119 Tekade, Sherayu SR Westford Academy 8:17.7 25:46.4 70 15:07.6
120 Rivera, Julia SR Worcester Technical 8:20.8 25:56.1   14:56.8
121 Elkoudi, Meriem SR Methuen 8:24.1 26:06.4   15:51.9
122 Arboleda, Julia JR Newton South 8:29.1 26:21.9   15:47.1
123 LeBlanc, Genevieve SR Bishop Feehan 8:32.3 26:31.9   16:12.1
124 Aeder, Vivian SR Westford Academy 8:34.4 26:38.3 71 16:08.6
125 Muldowney, Cassidy SR King Philip 8:38.3 26:50.5 72 16:13.4
126 Ugbo, Edeh SR Brockton 8:38.8 26:52.2   15:58.8
127 Belle, Nicole SR Acton-Boxborough 8:39.1 26:53.1   16:07.1
128 Russell, Toby SR Melrose 8:49.7 27:25.9 73 16:03.3
129 Walpole, Katie SR Westford Academy 8:53.3 27:37.2 74 12:58.4
130 Bisso, Jenna SR Westford Academy 8:57.3 27:49.7 75 13:43.0
131 Conlin, Della SR King Philip 8:58.0 27:51.9 76 16:38.1
132 Iolli, Lauren SR Taunton 9:11.5 28:33.8   16:52.2
133 Anand, Ananya SR Chelmsford 9:57.1 30:55.3   18:53.7
134 Renaud, Bethany SR Pittsfield 10:27.9 32:31.1 77 19:34.6
  Kane, Vivian SR Newton North DNF   11:45.4
  Hughes, Rachel SR Westford Academy DNF   13:45.9