MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational Date: 09-25-21   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3k Run CC Large Grade Girls 5k Run CC OPEN
Boys 3k Run CC Large Grade Girls 3k Run CC Small Grade
Boys 3k Run CC Small Grade Girls 3k Run CC Large Grade
Boys 5k Run CC OPEN Girls 3k Run CC Large Grade
Boys 3k Run CC MS Boy Girls 3k Run CC Small Grade
Boys 3k Run CC Small Grade Girls 3k Run CC MS Girl
Girls 5k Run CC OPEN Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:44:48 20:57 92 14 15 16 23 24 30 39
2 1:44:48 20:57 107 6 9 19 25 48 51 57
3 1:45:44 21:08 109 12 17 18 28 34 85 97
4 1:46:20 21:16 157 4 8 37 46 62 71 98
5 1:46:18 21:15 158 3 10 13 56 76 80 86
6 1:47:52 21:34 204 1 31 49 60 63    
7 1:50:03 22:00 211 29 36 44 50 52 55 64
8 1:50:30 22:06 240 5 38 43 75 79 104 105
9 1:52:34 22:30 259 20 32 33 74 100    
10 1:51:48 22:21 292 2 45 67 88 90 96  
11 1:55:47 23:09 316 22 26 40 112 116 124  
11 1:55:38 23:07 316 11 27 77 78 123    
13 1:56:30 23:18 348 21 41 84 93 109 127  
14 1:55:55 23:11 354 47 58 59 89 101 107 115
15 1:56:25 23:17 370 61 66 69 83 91    
16 1:58:52 23:46 403 7 72 103 110 111 119  
17 1:59:14 23:50 409 35 73 87 106 108 121 126
18 2:02:42 24:32 445 53 65 81 118 128    
19 2:02:46 24:33 460 42 92 99 102 125    
20 2:01:50 24:22 463 54 82 94 113 120 129  
21 2:01:51 24:22 464 68 70 95 114 117 122  
Girls 5k Run CC OPEN Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Luisi, Carmen SO Holliston 5:47.4 17:59.3  
2 Kiley, Molly JR Andover 5:57.9 18:32.1 1
3 Caraballo, Miana SR Methuen 6:02.5 18:46.5 2
4 Regan, Shae SR Littleton 6:02.8 18:47.2  
5 Kvaternik, Leyla SR North Andover 6:12.7 19:18.1 3
6 Joyce, Paige SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:12.7 19:18.2 4
7 Clark, Riley SR Littleton 6:12.9 19:18.7  
8 LoVuolo, Ava JR Marshfield 6:14.4 19:23.3  
9 Werner, Lucia SO Brookline 6:14.8 19:24.6  
10 Theiler, Daphne SR Sharon 6:15.7 19:27.4 5
11 Bejarano, Summer SR Silver Lake 6:16.4 19:29.6  
12 Langlan, Olivia SR Marshfield 6:17.6 19:33.2  
13 DaVasta, Sarah JR Peabody Vet. Mem. 6:20.0 19:40.8  
14 Germain, Madelyn SO Norfolk County Agricultural 6:20.0 19:40.9  
15 Witt, Ashlynn JR Wachusett 6:23.6 19:52.0 6
16 Davies, Claire SR Sandwich 6:23.9 19:52.9  
17 Simonds, Finleigh JR Haverhill 6:25.6 19:58.1  
18 Kelley, Amelia JR Chelmsford 6:26.4 20:00.5 7
19 Jordan, Camille JR Brookline 6:29.9 20:11.7  
20 Lynch, Annabelle FR Holliston 6:30.7 20:13.9  
21 Joyce, Lauren SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:31.0 20:15.0 8
22 Shipos, Erin SR Medway 6:31.2 20:15.7  
23 Kalil, Sydney JR Milford 6:31.5 20:16.3  
24 Pickett, Olivia JR Wachusett 6:33.0 20:21.2 9
25 Barthel, Elsa SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:33.6 20:23.1  
26 Prochazkova, Luna FR North Andover 6:35.9 20:30.2 10
27 Burdick, Emily JR Billerica 6:35.9 20:30.3 11
28 Budzinski, Anya 8 Austin Prep 6:37.1 20:33.9 12
29 Kroon, Nicole FR North Andover 6:38.1 20:36.9 13
30 Maggioni, Zoe JR Wellesley 6:39.0 20:39.9 14
31 Reidy, Bridget FR Wellesley 6:42.2 20:49.8 15
32 Caughey , Lauren JR Wellesley 6:42.5 20:50.6 16
33 Pilla, Sydney JR Austin Prep 6:43.3 20:53.2 17
34 Valade, Madi FR Austin Prep 6:44.0 20:55.4 18
35 Sanger, Robin JR Triton 6:44.5 20:56.9  
36 Nett, Madison JR Wakefield 6:45.6 21:00.3  
37 Robinson, Kate FR Wachusett 6:47.4 21:05.9 19
38 Sparrow, Cassie JR Pembroke 6:48.2 21:08.4 20
39 Pekarcik, Emerson SO Nantucket 6:48.2 21:08.5 21
40 Dahl, Casey JR Foxborough 6:48.6 21:09.5 22
41 Keating , Katherine SR City Wide Cross Country 6:49.1 21:11.3  
42 Papavassiliou, Alex SO Wellesley 6:49.9 21:13.6 23
43 Read, Taylor JR Wellesley 6:50.4 21:15.2 24
44 Cremin, Molly SR Tewksbury 6:50.8 21:16.5  
45 Ciocca, Grace JR Marshfield 6:50.9 21:16.8  
46 Takahashi, Lena JR Wachusett 6:51.3 21:18.0 25
47 Randall-Jarrard, Emma SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:51.5 21:18.6  
48 Emerson, Clara FR Gloucester 6:51.9 21:20.0  
49 Liss-Riordan, Jordan JR Brookline 6:54.4 21:27.6  
50 Fitzpatrick, Aine JR Foxborough 6:54.8 21:29.0 26
51 Kim, June SR Wayland 6:55.7 21:31.7  
52 Daigle, Maddie JR Lynnfield 6:55.9 21:32.3  
53 McVey, Sarah SR Masconomet 6:56.0 21:32.5  
54 Bailat, Deirdre JR Billerica 6:56.3 21:33.4 27
55 Simmons, Colleen FR Austin Prep 6:56.5 21:34.3 28
56 Burke, Sarah SO Hingham 6:56.7 21:34.9 29
57 Earner, Jackie SR Abington 6:57.1 21:36.1  
58 Remedios, isabella SR Wellesley 6:57.6 21:37.6 30
59 Boudries, Leila SR Andover 6:58.7 21:41.1 31
60 Halpin , Kiley JR Seekonk 6:58.8 21:41.5  
61 Zacconi, Valentia JR Pembroke 6:59.4 21:43.1 32
62 Abban, Caitlin SR Pembroke 6:59.4 21:43.1 33
63 Gendreau, Kelsey SR Seekonk 7:00.6 21:46.9  
64 Wright, Norah FR Austin Prep 7:01.0 21:48.1 34
65 Cerutti, Kiara SR Canton 7:01.3 21:49.1 35
66 DeSousa-Vieira, Iasmine JR Medford 7:02.1 21:51.5  
67 Weggeman, Jade SR Hingham 7:02.1 21:51.7 36
68 Bernier, Sarah JR Masconomet 7:02.4 21:52.4  
69 Costello, Carden JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:02.6 21:53.2 37
70 Li, Hannah JR Sharon 7:03.3 21:55.4 38
71 Gareau, Reilly SO Wellesley 7:04.4 21:58.7 39
72 Arujo, Jillian SR Milford 7:04.8 22:00.0  
73 Linck, Mabel JR Foxborough 7:05.1 22:00.7 40
74 Harrington, Hannah SO Nantucket 7:05.3 22:01.6 41
75 Carnes, Serena JR Dartmouth 7:05.5 22:02.0 42
76 Pinnix, Noelle JR Sharon 7:05.8 22:03.1 43
77 Gilbert, Leesil SR Cohasset 7:05.9 22:03.3  
78 Coppola, Delaney SR Hingham 7:06.5 22:05.3 44
79 Charest, Emily SR Methuen 7:07.6 22:08.6 45
80 Lanata, Jasmine SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:08.2 22:10.4 46
81 Baldwin, Grace JR Braintree 7:08.2 22:10.4 47
82 James, Madison JR Wachusett 7:08.4 22:11.3 48
83 Lonergan, Mary JR Andover 7:09.0 22:13.2 49
84 Ranocha, Mila SR Hingham 7:09.8 22:15.4 50
85 Peto, Jillian SR Wachusett 7:09.9 22:15.8 51
86 Packard, Madeline SO Hingham 7:10.0 22:16.3 52
87 Chen, Silvia SR Fitch 7:10.9 22:19.0 53
88 Collins, Casey SR Burlington 7:11.4 22:20.5 54
89 Moynihan, Maeve SO Hingham 7:11.7 22:21.5 55
90 DePolito, Lucy SR North Andover 7:13.0 22:25.5 56
91 O'Neill, Leah SR Peabody Vet. Mem. 7:13.7 22:27.6  
92 Morini, Marley SO Wachusett 7:14.0 22:28.5 57
93 Durant, Lauren SR Braintree 7:14.0 22:28.5 58
94 Cavanaugh, Julianne JR Braintree 7:14.4 22:29.6 59
95 Ryan, Brigid JR Ursuline Academy 7:15.8 22:34.0  
96 Duffy, Courtney SR Andover 7:17.2 22:38.6 60
97 Steiner, Maddie 8 Millis 7:18.2 22:41.5  
98 Haley, Isabella SR Sturgis Charter School West 7:18.4 22:42.3 61
99 Dillon, Ellie JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:19.0 22:44.1 62
100 Storch, Camille SR Andover 7:20.1 22:47.4 63
101 Jiang-Yu, Mimi SR Hingham 7:20.4 22:48.4 64
102 Conroy, Shealin FR Millis 7:21.0 22:50.2  
103 Leone, Maggie SR Wakefield 7:21.6 22:52.2  
104 Kennedy, Ava FR Fitch 7:21.8 22:52.8 65
105 Butler, Hailey FR Sturgis Charter School West 7:22.0 22:53.4 66
106 Anderson, Elise JR Methuen 7:22.3 22:54.3 67
107 Roman, Emily JR Bishop Feehan 7:24.4 23:00.9 68
108 Mahoney, Colleen FR Sturgis Charter School West 7:24.4 23:01.0 69
109 Desmond, Taylor JR Bishop Feehan 7:25.3 23:03.7 70
110 Robbins, Catherine SR Marshfield 7:25.6 23:04.7  
111 Pelczarski, Julia SO Bishop Stang 7:26.5 23:07.4  
112 Jennings, Sophie JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:26.9 23:08.5 71
113 Poor, Sarah SR Chelmsford 7:27.0 23:08.9 72
114 Fidas, Hannah SR Canton 7:27.4 23:10.3 73
115 Weeks, Kaleigh SR Lynnfield 7:27.6 23:11.0  
116 Castellucci, Faith SO Gloucester 7:29.7 23:17.4  
117 Leach, Sarah JR Pembroke 7:29.9 23:17.8 74
118 Roehrich, Amber SR Wakefield 7:31.6 23:23.1  
119 Olszewski, Eva SO Sharon 7:32.0 23:24.5 75
120 Fritzinger, Ella SO North Andover 7:33.1 23:27.8 76
121 Khalifa, Alisha SR Billerica 7:35.6 23:35.6 77
122 Scuccimarra, Alyssa JR Billerica 7:36.6 23:38.9 78
123 Barnard, Maggie SO Wakefield 7:36.8 23:39.5  
124 Robison, Sierra JR Sharon 7:37.1 23:40.4 79
125 McGillivray, Elle SR North Andover 7:37.7 23:42.1 80
126 Cartier, Lily SR Fitch 7:37.7 23:42.3 81
127 Carney, Kaitlyn SR Burlington 7:38.1 23:43.4 82
128 Palmer, Carmondy FR Sturgis Charter School West 7:38.5 23:44.7 83
129 Harrington, Kaitlyn FR Nantucket 7:38.8 23:45.6 84
130 Masciarelli, Vera FR Austin Prep 7:39.0 23:46.1 85
131 Kumar, Priyanka SR North Andover 7:39.4 23:47.4 86
132 Visconti, Ella SR Triton 7:39.6 23:48.1  
133 Bouwmeester , Johanna JR Canton 7:40.9 23:52.0 87
134 Seelig, Julia SR Lynnfield 7:42.4 23:56.9  
135 DeNaro, Olivia SR Methuen 7:43.1 23:59.1 88
136 McPhee, Catherine FR Braintree 7:43.5 24:00.1 89
137 Castiello, Arianna JR Methuen 7:43.5 24:00.3 90
138 Cameron, Riley FR Sturgis Charter School West 7:44.7 24:03.9 91
139 Cumming, Courtney JR Lynnfield 7:46.0 24:07.9  
140 Cerow, Carson JR Duxbury 7:46.8 24:10.6  
141 daSilva , Kaitlyn SR Dartmouth 7:47.8 24:13.6 92
142 Dimitrova, Viktoria FR Nantucket 7:48.3 24:15.3 93
143 Bowden, Madison SR Burlington 7:48.9 24:16.9 94
144 Parkinson, Erin SO Bishop Feehan 7:50.3 24:21.4 95
145 Rosano, Olivia SR Methuen 7:52.5 24:28.2 96
146 Trojer, Hellena JR Austin Prep 7:53.3 24:30.6 97
147 Rickard , Abby JR Seekonk 7:53.8 24:32.2  
148 McCarthy, Sarah SR Medway 7:54.5 24:34.4  
149 Dockray, Maggie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:54.8 24:35.3 98
150 Rave, Raquel JR Masconomet 7:55.9 24:38.7  
151 Cabral , Giada JR Dartmouth 7:56.5 24:40.7 99
152 Ahola, Vanessa SR Pembroke 7:57.2 24:42.7 100
153 Mitchell, Grace FR Braintree 7:58.4 24:46.7 101
154 Rioux , Molly SR Dartmouth 8:01.2 24:55.3 102
155 Madsen, Julie SR Chelmsford 8:02.8 25:00.2 103
156 Hoskins , Sydnie JR Seekonk 8:03.2 25:01.6  
157 Lemieux, Jessica JR Duxbury 8:04.4 25:05.1  
158 Gallant, Maria JR Sharon 8:04.5 25:05.4 104
159 Hu, Grace JR Sharon 8:04.8 25:06.4 105
160 Campbell, Corinne SR Canton 8:05.3 25:08.0 106
161 Paglierani, Willa SO Masconomet 8:06.1 25:10.6  
162 Cole, Abby SR Cardinal Spellman 8:06.5 25:11.8  
163 Li, Heidi JR Braintree 8:07.1 25:13.6 107
164 Mazonson, Tema JR Canton 8:07.6 25:15.0 108
165 Grieco, Emily JR Wayland 8:08.6 25:18.1  
166 Antonio, Rebecca JR Bishop Stang 8:08.8 25:18.7  
167 Gerardi, Hannah SO Nantucket 8:09.2 25:20.2 109
168 O'Connor-Carinao, Analia JR Chelmsford 8:09.6 25:21.4 110
169 Haynes, Meghan SR Chelmsford 8:09.8 25:22.1 111
170 Palmer, Kyla JR Foxborough 8:10.2 25:23.2 112
171 Lovuolo, Emily SR Burlington 8:11.1 25:26.0 113
172 Rizzo, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 8:12.3 25:29.9 114
173 Poremba , Maia SO City Wide Cross Country 8:13.1 25:32.1  
174 Kiser, Jayme SO Braintree 8:13.8 25:34.4 115
175 Erving, Lily SR Medway 8:14.1 25:35.3  
176 Howard, Sarah JR Foxborough 8:17.3 25:45.2 116
177 Jordan, Fiona SR Milford 8:19.8 25:53.2  
178 Bernier, Noelle JR Bishop Feehan 8:20.7 25:55.8 117
179 Mckenna, Catherine SO Fitch 8:20.7 25:55.9 118
180 Doherty, Maggie FR Millis 8:20.9 25:56.3  
181 Lawson, Kira JR Cardinal Spellman 8:21.0 25:56.7  
182 Garrigan, Miranda SR Chelmsford 8:21.9 25:59.4 119
183 Wolinski, Althea FR Burlington 8:23.2 26:03.6 120
184 Kelly, Emily JR Canton 8:25.5 26:10.8 121
185 Colleran, Gigi FR Bishop Feehan 8:26.1 26:12.5 122
186 Freeman, Lily SO Billerica 8:28.7 26:20.6 123
187 Gallon, Zoe FR Millis 8:30.3 26:25.6  
188 Mayhew, Tessa FR Foxborough 8:30.8 26:27.1 124
189 Marto, Grace JR Wayland 8:31.0 26:27.7  
190 Schultz, Callie SR Duxbury 8:31.1 26:28.3  
191 Emile, Sophia SR Cardinal Spellman 8:38.6 26:51.4  
192 Sousa, Juliana SR Dartmouth 8:39.9 26:55.5 125
193 Valencia, Hailey 7 Rising Tide 8:43.0 27:05.2  
194 Sullivan, Olivia SR Canton 8:43.2 27:05.8 126
195 Killion, Bree SO Bishop Stang 8:44.7 27:10.3  
196 Buccino, Catherine JR Nantucket 8:44.9 27:11.1 127
197 Gagnon, Maddie SO Duxbury 8:46.6 27:16.3  
198 Schafer, Annabelle SO Fitch 8:58.2 27:52.4 128
199 Jabbour , Sidney JR Canton 9:00.8 28:00.3  
200 Burman, Lavina SR Bishop Stang 9:03.0 28:07.1  
201 McBride, Clarisse FR Rising Tide 9:03.8 28:09.7  
202 Pease, Kate SR Milford 9:04.4 28:11.6  
203 Machernis, Sophie SR Rising Tide 9:10.9 28:31.9  
204 Devereaux, Paige SR Burlington 9:24.2 29:13.2 129
Girls 3k Run CC Small Grade Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:03:34 12:42 29 1 4 5 7 12    
2 1:06:25 13:17 71 8 11 13 19 20 21 23
3 1:06:22 13:16 73 3 6 15 17 32    
4 1:08:38 13:43 115 9 24 25 28 29    
5 1:08:53 13:46 117 2 18 26 34 37 49 52
6 1:10:22 14:04 142 10 27 31 33 41 46 47
7 1:10:48 14:09 143 14 16 35 38 40    
8 1:13:29 14:41 182 22 36 39 42 43 51  
9 1:17:31 15:30 217 30 44 45 48 50    
Girls 3k Run CC Small Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kuchman, Ella JR Holliston 6:08.9 11:27.8  
2 Gavris, Alessandra FR Weston 6:23.7 11:55.4 1
3 Burl, Ava FR Triton 6:34.8 12:16.2  
4 Dunbury, Ella SO West Bridgewater 6:36.7 12:19.5  
5 Hunt, Addyson FR Wilmington 6:37.8 12:21.6  
6 Moran, Erin SO Arlington Catholic 6:39.4 12:24.6  
7 Squire, Emma FR Bromfield School 6:41.8 12:29.1 2
8 Bonasera, Alexa FR Triton 6:44.6 12:34.4  
9 Kane, Ella SO Medfield 6:45.6 12:36.3 3
10 Bryson, Hannah SO Wilmington 6:50.7 12:45.7  
11 Hinton, Sloan SO Weston 6:51.6 12:47.3 4
12 Schiller, Chloe SO Weston 6:52.3 12:48.7 5
13 Kuchman, Sarah FR Holliston 6:53.3 12:50.5  
14 LaRowe, Anna FR Medfield 6:54.2 12:52.3 6
15 Friel, Gabriela FR Weston 6:55.2 12:54.1 7
16 Scott, Farrah SO Bedford 6:56.8 12:57.0 8
17 Goguen, Olivia SO Lynnfield 6:57.1 12:57.6 9
18 Blanchard, Elizabeth FR Cohasset 6:57.1 12:57.7 10
19 Lessard, Sara FR Ursuline Academy 6:57.2 12:57.8  
20 Samaratunga, Arya FR Wayland 6:57.2 12:57.9  
21 Niu, Grace FR Bedford 7:02.6 13:07.9 11
22 Huang, Erin SO Weston 7:03.2 13:09.0 12
23 Provost , Juliet FR Seekonk 7:04.6 13:11.6  
24 McEachern, Anna SO Bedford 7:04.6 13:11.7 13
25 Donovan, Lily FR Archbishop Williams 7:06.1 13:14.4 14
26 Paguio, Nina SO Medfield 7:07.8 13:17.6 15
27 Hynes, Millie SO Archbishop Williams 7:08.6 13:19.0 16
28 McCormack, Chloe FR Medfield 7:10.8 13:23.2 17
29 Jackson, Isabelle FR Bromfield School 7:13.4 13:28.1 18
30 Sheahan, Samantha SO Bedford 7:14.7 13:30.4 19
31 Sethakosee, Kaylyn SO Bedford 7:19.0 13:38.4 20
32 CASSIDY, MEREDITH FR Norwell 7:21.9 13:43.8  
33 Protasowicki, Elena SO Bedford 7:21.9 13:43.9 21
34 Ambrose , Ruth Ann 8 Academy of Notre Dame 7:23.7 13:47.2  
35 LaRosa, Maya FR Newburyport 7:25.0 13:49.6 22
36 Lu, Vivian FR Bedford 7:25.2 13:50.0 23
37 Wertz, Viola SO Lynnfield 7:25.5 13:50.5 24
38 Cash, Katie SO Lynnfield 7:25.8 13:51.2 25
39 Ames, Abigail SO Bromfield School 7:28.4 13:55.9 26
40 Brinzey, Maggie FR Cohasset 7:28.5 13:56.2 27
41 Souretis, Elizabeth FR Pembroke 7:29.6 13:58.3  
42 George, Kaila FR Lynnfield 7:30.1 13:59.2 28
43 Bottaro, Gabby FR Lynnfield 7:30.5 13:59.9 29
44 Donnelly, Josie SO Bedford 7:31.4 14:01.7  
45 Pasquarelli, Norah FR Bishop Fenwick 7:33.8 14:06.1  
46 Paige, Cassidy SO Tewksbury 7:34.5 14:07.5  
47 Denelle, Averie SO Tri-County RVT 7:35.3 14:08.8 30
48 Carlsten , MacKenzie SO Seekonk 7:36.0 14:10.2  
49 Joyce, Mason SO Cohasset 7:36.4 14:10.9 31
50 Ota, Madeleine FR Bedford 7:37.7 14:13.4  
51 Ehrenzeller, Meredith SO Medfield 7:37.7 14:13.4 32
52 Goff, Abigail FR Cohasset 7:38.7 14:15.2 33
53 Becker, Ally FR Bromfield School 7:39.4 14:16.5 34
54 Eastman, Lexi FR Sandwich 7:39.6 14:16.8  
55 Miller, Allison SO Bedford 7:43.8 14:24.8  
56 Griffin, Hannah FR Archbishop Williams 7:44.9 14:26.9 35
57 Teravainen, Lilli SO Sandwich 7:45.2 14:27.4  
58 Davis, Devon FR Newburyport 7:46.0 14:28.8 36
59 Massaro, Anna FR Bedford 7:46.0 14:28.9  
60 LAMBERT, TABITHA SO Norwell 7:46.2 14:29.1  
61 Methratta, Riya SO Bedford 7:46.5 14:29.8  
62 Byrnes, Ashlyn SO Joseph Case 7:47.2 14:31.0  
63 Eliott, Emily FR Bishop Fenwick 7:50.9 14:38.0  
64 Stryhalaleck, Mia SO Wilmington 7:52.0 14:40.0  
65 Engel, Lillian SO Holliston 7:52.6 14:41.2  
66 Kelly, Brigid SO Sandwich 7:53.0 14:41.9  
67 Mirzabegian, Arpi SO Bromfield School 7:54.3 14:44.3 37
68 Arena, Grace SO Keefe Technical 7:56.0 14:47.5  
69 Heiden, Sophie FR Medway 7:57.3 14:49.8  
70 Armstrong, Mary FR Archbishop Williams 7:57.4 14:50.1 38
71 Mahoney , Riley FR Seekonk 7:59.7 14:54.3  
72 Tadros , Hannah FR Seekonk 8:01.5 14:57.7  
73 Seidel, Anna SO Newburyport 8:01.8 14:58.3 39
74 Zhang, Isabella SO Archbishop Williams 8:01.9 14:58.5 40
75 Casey, Maebh SO Cohasset 8:04.1 15:02.6 41
76 Macisaac, Emma FR Newburyport 8:04.4 15:03.2 42
77 Riley, Anna SO Newburyport 8:07.8 15:09.6 43
78 Smith, Makenna SO Arlington Catholic 8:09.0 15:11.7  
79 Toledo, Isabella SO Holliston 8:15.3 15:23.5  
80 Bergeron, Sinead SO Tri-County RVT 8:18.0 15:28.5 44
81 McLaughlin, Caitlyn SO Tri-County RVT 8:19.1 15:30.5 45
82 LaBash, Isabell FR Cohasset 8:24.2 15:40.0 46
83 Scott, Sarah FR Cohasset 8:24.2 15:40.0 47
84 Donlon, Avalon SO Bishop Fenwick 8:26.3 15:44.0  
85 Weishaar, Audrey FR Tri-County RVT 8:28.9 15:48.8 48
86 Muller, Elodie FR Triton 8:30.3 15:51.3  
87 Surowiec, Evelyn FR Austin Prep 8:31.5 15:53.7  
88 Farough, Ruby SO Bromfield School 8:34.2 15:58.8 49
89 Caulfield, Madeline SO Cohasset 8:36.5 16:03.1  
90 Carey, Isa FR Norwell 8:41.8 16:12.8  
91 DiSalvio, Emily FR Tri-County RVT 8:53.6 16:34.8 50
92 Wong, Michelle FR Bedford 8:54.1 16:35.7  
93 Ke, Julia SO Bedford 8:56.5 16:40.3  
94 Edouard, Angie SO Cardinal Spellman 8:57.5 16:42.1  
95 Malkasian, Molly FR Newburyport 9:01.8 16:50.1 51
96 Ramos, Mairipaz SO Keefe Technical 9:04.6 16:55.5  
97 Challa, Anika SO Bromfield School 9:07.1 17:00.0 52
98 Gagnon, Gracie SO Sturgis Charter School West 9:09.6 17:04.6  
99 Crocker, Abigail FR Sturgis Charter School West 9:09.6 17:04.7  
100 Pimentel, Marianna FR Academy of Notre Dame 9:12.0 17:09.1  
101 Snyder, Megan SO Rising Tide 9:12.1 17:09.3  
102 Hogan, Julia FR Cardinal Spellman 9:19.4 17:23.0  
103 Kohler, Becca SO Bedford 9:29.9 17:42.6  
104 Meikle, Grace FR Cardinal Spellman 9:34.5 17:51.2  
105 Tambi, Skye SO Tewksbury 11:06.2 20:42.1  
106 Lin, Iris FR Bedford 11:38.3 21:42.0  
107 Erving, Holly SO Medway 12:40.6 23:38.1  
Boys 3k Run CC Large Grade Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 51:51 10:22 74 7 11 12 14 30 31 32
2 51:58 10:23 83 6 8 16 24 29 81 87
3 53:07 10:37 124 10 20 26 27 41 83 85
4 52:12 10:26 130 1 2 15 54 58 61 62
5 54:33 10:54 188 3 5 25 45 110 123  
6 55:35 11:07 217 21 38 39 50 69 77 80
7 55:41 11:08 230 18 40 44 46 82 86  
8 55:45 11:09 236 9 34 42 57 94    
9 56:01 11:12 246 17 43 52 59 75 120 122
10 56:04 11:12 261 13 19 55 79 95 103 108
11 57:08 11:25 294 36 47 64 71 76 78  
12 57:40 11:32 312 35 37 48 92 100 107 121
12 58:35 11:43 312 4 28 49 112 119    
14 57:54 11:34 326 22 23 74 96 111 113 116
15 58:12 11:38 342 33 63 70 72 104 117 124
16 58:31 11:42 368 53 67 68 89 91 93 97
17 58:44 11:44 370 51 56 66 98 99 101 102
18 59:16 11:51 395 60 65 73 88 109 114 115
19 1:02:19 12:27 503 84 90 105 106 118    
Boys 3k Run CC Large Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Collins, Freddy SR Nashoba 5:02.2 9:23.5 1
2 Oberlies, Ailin SR Nashoba 5:12.3 9:42.2 2
3 Satchek, Dennis JR Boston Latin School 5:16.4 9:49.9 3
4 Dugan, Will SR Melrose 5:23.5 10:03.1  
5 Glavin, Kenny SR Weymouth 5:23.8 10:03.7 4
6 Iurilli-Hough, Ellis JR Melrose 5:23.8 10:03.8  
7 Rivkin, David JR Boston Latin School 5:24.1 10:04.3 5
8 Soucy, Michael SR Methuen 5:24.2 10:04.5 6
9 Kirn, Colin SR Andover 5:24.4 10:04.8 7
10 Doherty, Liam JR Methuen 5:25.5 10:06.9 8
11 Lancaster, Joshua SR Wachusett 5:26.0 10:07.8 9
12 Dickinson, Nolan SR Masconomet 5:26.5 10:08.8 10
13 McCarthy, Patrick SR Andover 5:29.7 10:14.7 11
14 Brown, Michael SR Andover 5:30.7 10:16.6 12
15 Hamwey, Dylan JR Norwood 5:32.2 10:19.4 13
16 Cox, Ian SR Andover 5:32.8 10:20.4 14
17 Trelegan, Josh JR Peabody Vet. Mem. 5:33.6 10:22.0  
18 Hall, Tommy SR Nashoba 5:34.1 10:22.9 15
19 Dibble, Jason SR Methuen 5:35.2 10:24.9 16
20 Diaz, Bradley SR Wakefield 5:36.5 10:27.4 17
21 Huang, Aiden SR Wellesley 5:36.5 10:27.5 18
22 O'Brien, Dylan JR Norwood 5:37.6 10:29.4 19
23 Papadopolous, Dmitri SR Saint John's Prep 5:37.8 10:29.8  
24 McGinley, Tim SR Masconomet 5:38.2 10:30.6 20
25 Stevens, Andrew SR Marshfield 5:39.4 10:32.8  
26 Giles, Cole JR North Andover 5:39.9 10:33.8 21
27 Strawbridge, Ryan SR Taunton 5:40.3 10:34.4 22
28 Denis, Samuel JR Taunton 5:40.9 10:35.5 23
29 Becuti Ortiz, Henry JR Methuen 5:41.4 10:36.5 24
30 Souabny, Yassine JR Boston Latin School 5:42.3 10:38.1 25
31 Bartram, Drew JR Masconomet 5:43.4 10:40.2 26
32 Darling, Ian SR Masconomet 5:44.4 10:42.0 27
33 Baker, Christian JR Weymouth 5:45.5 10:44.2 28
34 Becuti Ortiz, Joseph JR Methuen 5:46.2 10:45.4 29
35 Parsons, Noah JR Andover 5:51.2 10:54.8 30
36 Maher, Kyran SR Andover 5:51.6 10:55.5 31
37 Bonner, Finn JR Saint John's Prep 5:52.2 10:56.6  
38 DeMichaelis, Kevin SR Andover 5:52.6 10:57.5 32
39 Rajinikanth, Suryaa SR Westford Academy 5:52.8 10:57.7 33
40 Kline, Jackson SR Wachusett 5:53.0 10:58.1 34
41 Salamone, Teddy JR Andover 5:53.6 10:59.2  
42 McGlashen, Dan SR Haverhill 5:54.0 10:59.9 35
43 Hathi, Mohan SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:55.6 11:03.0  
44 Vickers, James JR Brookline 5:56.4 11:04.4 36
45 Finn, Kyle SO Haverhill 5:56.5 11:04.7 37
46 Kooken, Matt SR North Andover 5:56.6 11:04.8 38
47 Armes, Will JR North Andover 5:56.7 11:05.0 39
48 Papa, Sebastian JR Wellesley 5:56.8 11:05.2 40
49 Caron, Will SR Masconomet 5:57.1 11:05.8 41
50 Gomi, Kenichi SR Wachusett 5:58.7 11:08.8 42
51 Chisholm, Jacob JR Andover 5:58.7 11:08.8  
52 Bangston, Sam JR Wakefield 5:59.0 11:09.3 43
53 Juma, Adam JR Wellesley 5:59.0 11:09.3 44
54 Hodin, Saul SR Boston Latin School 5:59.3 11:09.8 45
55 Marriott, Peter SR Waltham 5:59.8 11:10.9  
56 Daigle, Evan JR Wellesley 5:59.9 11:11.0 46
57 Kelley Nielsen, Luca SR Brookline 6:00.3 11:11.8 47
58 Burgess, Andreas JR Haverhill 6:00.8 11:12.7 48
59 Moody, Colin SR Weymouth 6:01.7 11:14.3 49
60 Sippel, Elijah Timothy SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:01.9 11:14.7  
61 Nachnamie, Leo JR North Andover 6:02.5 11:15.8 50
62 Faberman, Matthew SR Sharon 6:02.9 11:16.6 51
63 McClellan, Brett SR Wakefield 6:03.3 11:17.4 52
64 Baird, Fraiser JR Franklin 6:03.9 11:18.5 53
65 Shilhanek, Logan JR Nashoba 6:04.0 11:18.7 54
66 Johnson, William SR Andover 6:04.4 11:19.4  
67 Vera-Degraff, Nuriel SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:05.1 11:20.7  
68 Bodenhofer, Jacob SR Norwood 6:05.7 11:21.7 55
69 Chisholm, Zachary JR Andover 6:06.5 11:23.3  
70 Rajendran, Rahul JR Sharon 6:06.6 11:23.6 56
71 Pierce, Hayden JR Wachusett 6:07.2 11:24.6 57
72 Allison, Alex SR Nashoba 6:07.4 11:25.0 58
73 Stubler, Peter JR Andover 6:07.5 11:25.1  
74 McCoy, Matt JR Wakefield 6:07.9 11:25.9 59
75 Ha, Kevin JR Chelmsford 6:08.3 11:26.7 60
76 Gianetti, Vinnie SR Nashoba 6:09.0 11:28.0 61
77 Berube, Alexander SR Nashoba 6:10.0 11:29.8 62
78 Gopalan, Anirudh JR Westford Academy 6:10.1 11:30.0 63
79 Cooke, Alex JR Brookline 6:10.2 11:30.2 64
80 Fahy, Shawn JR Bishop Feehan 6:10.6 11:31.0  
81 Tsui, Frank SR Chelmsford 6:11.1 11:31.9 65
82 Chen, Vincent JR Sharon 6:12.2 11:33.8 66
83 Arroyo, Edwin JR Franklin 6:12.3 11:34.0 67
84 Giuliano, Sean JR Franklin 6:12.7 11:34.9 68
85 Hennesey, Will JR North Andover 6:13.6 11:36.5 69
86 McKenna, Thomas SR Westford Academy 6:14.3 11:37.9 70
87 Zhang, Chen SR Brookline 6:15.1 11:39.3 71
88 Sabri, Youcef JR Westford Academy 6:15.4 11:39.9 72
89 Morin, Tabor JR Chelmsford 6:15.7 11:40.4 73
90 Kolsrud, Jake SR Peabody Vet. Mem. 6:15.9 11:40.8  
91 Zamora, Aiden JR Taunton 6:16.1 11:41.2 74
92 Wehr , Matt JR Marshfield 6:16.3 11:41.6  
93 Casey, Brian JR Wakefield 6:16.6 11:42.1 75
94 Mendoza, Ruben SR Brookline 6:16.8 11:42.6 76
95 Allard, James JR North Andover 6:17.3 11:43.5 77
96 Nigrovic, Gabe SO Brookline 6:17.5 11:43.8 78
97 Cavanaugh, John JR Norwood 6:17.5 11:43.9 79
98 Ottaviani, Jake SR North Andover 6:18.0 11:44.8 80
99 Reinoso, Samuel SR Methuen 6:18.9 11:46.4 81
100 Webber, Matthew JR Andover 6:19.6 11:47.8  
101 Akgonul, James JR Wellesley 6:20.0 11:48.4 82
102 Connors, Coleman JR Saint John's Prep 6:20.2 11:48.9  
103 Tran, Michael JR Masconomet 6:20.9 11:50.1 83
104 Doyle, Eddie JR Xaverian Brothers 6:20.9 11:50.1 84
105 Kostas, Demetrios SR Nashoba 6:22.6 11:53.4  
106 Ruiz, Kaydan JR Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 6:22.7 11:53.4  
107 Kantor, Mattias SR Nashoba 6:22.9 11:53.9  
108 Gillespie, Liam SR Masconomet 6:23.9 11:55.7 85
109 Soliva , Joseph JR Wellesley 6:24.3 11:56.5 86
110 Wicks, Calvin SR Somerville 6:24.4 11:56.6  
111 Stanley, Sam SR Methuen 6:24.8 11:57.4 87
112 Downey, Sean SR Nashoba 6:24.8 11:57.5  
113 Frommer, Zach JR Nashoba 6:24.9 11:57.5  
114 Stafford, William JR Chelmsford 6:25.5 11:58.7 88
115 Nisbett, Aidan JR Franklin 6:26.2 12:00.0 89
116 Frehywot, Michael SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:26.3 12:00.2  
117 Bullock, Chris JR North Andover 6:26.8 12:01.2  
118 Romito, Dawson JR Masconomet 6:26.8 12:01.2  
119 Budka, Will JR Xaverian Brothers 6:27.2 12:01.9 90
120 Tweedale, Jack JR Andover 6:27.5 12:02.5  
121 Fitzgerald, Matthew JR Franklin 6:28.3 12:03.9 91
122 Waligora, Jack SR Haverhill 6:28.6 12:04.5 92
123 Scott, Nathaniel SR Masconomet 6:28.6 12:04.6  
124 Taylor, Benjamin SR Franklin 6:29.4 12:06.0 93
125 O’Connor, Gavin SR Wachusett 6:29.7 12:06.5 94
126 Morahan, Michael SR Braintree 6:30.6 12:08.2  
127 Huntress, Franklin SR Andover 6:30.8 12:08.7  
128 Hickey, Kiean SR Bishop Feehan 6:30.9 12:08.8  
129 Faller, Niko JR Norwood 6:31.5 12:09.9 95
130 Lane, James JR Taunton 6:31.5 12:09.9 96
131 Enright, Mackenzie SR Milford 6:31.9 12:10.6  
132 Noenickxz, Ben SR Marshfield 6:32.4 12:11.5  
133 McCall, Sam SR Masconomet 6:32.9 12:12.5  
134 Sheridan, Nolan SR Franklin 6:34.0 12:14.6 97
135 Nolan, Gavin SR Sharon 6:34.3 12:15.1 98
136 Nikhamin, Aaron JR Sharon 6:34.6 12:15.7 99
137 Oleary, Brendan SR Franklin 6:34.8 12:16.1  
138 Butterfield, Aiden SR North Andover 6:35.6 12:17.5  
139 Helps, Luke SR Haverhill 6:36.3 12:18.9 100
140 Murphy, Matthew JR Braintree 6:36.6 12:19.4  
141 Huffman, Dylan JR Sharon 6:37.8 12:21.7 101
142 Munikuintla, Samprit JR Franklin 6:38.0 12:22.0  
143 Chandrasekaran, Kushal JR Sharon 6:38.6 12:23.1 102
144 Pinero, James JR Andover 6:39.4 12:24.7  
145 McCarthy, Sean SR Norwood 6:40.1 12:26.0 103
146 Philpot, Benjamin SR Westford Academy 6:40.6 12:26.9 104
147 Voellmicke, Maxwell SR Franklin 6:41.1 12:27.7  
148 Armstrong, Ryan JR Xaverian Brothers 6:41.2 12:27.9 105
149 Popeleski, Nico SR Xaverian Brothers 6:42.3 12:30.0 106
150 Gosetty, Saketh JR Sharon 6:43.0 12:31.3  
151 Sanchez, Christian JR Haverhill 6:43.4 12:32.1 107
152 Lovell, Tyler JR Norwood 6:44.0 12:33.3 108
153 Brees, Bennett JR Chelmsford 6:47.1 12:39.0 109
154 Li, Eddie SR Sharon 6:47.4 12:39.6  
155 Emig, Christian JR Masconomet 6:47.8 12:40.3  
156 Kulibaba, Ryan JR Somerset-Berkley 6:49.5 12:43.5  
157 Ramsey, Angus JR Medford 6:49.8 12:44.0  
158 Romero, Vishal JR Medford 6:50.9 12:46.1  
159 Weinfurt, Matthew JR Nashoba 6:51.8 12:47.8  
160 Cronin, Daniel JR Franklin 6:53.4 12:50.7  
161 Gross, Dylan SR Nashoba 6:53.6 12:51.1  
162 Pham, Tam JR Boston Latin School 6:53.9 12:51.8 110
163 Kennedy, John SR Braintree 6:54.1 12:52.1  
164 Ekstrom, Ty JR Taunton 6:55.1 12:53.9 111
165 Milas, Nick JR Medford 6:55.3 12:54.3  
166 MacNeill, Josh JR Weymouth 6:56.7 12:56.8 112
167 Cali, Shawn JR Taunton 6:57.6 12:58.5 113
168 Keyo, Thomas SR Chelmsford 6:57.8 12:58.9 114
169 Burns, Michael SR Chelmsford 7:01.5 13:05.8 115
170 Rasar, Ray JR Taunton 7:02.0 13:06.7 116
171 McKenna, Jimmy JR Billerica 7:02.9 13:08.4  
172 Hutchinson, Owen SR Waltham 7:03.6 13:09.8  
173 Kucich, Jack JR Franklin 7:04.1 13:10.6  
174 Dias, Harrison SR Milford 7:06.0 13:14.2  
175 Buchanan, Andrew JR North Andover 7:07.2 13:16.4  
176 Mallela, Avaneesh JR Westford Academy 7:09.7 13:21.1 117
177 Rampure, Adheep JR Xaverian Brothers 7:14.0 13:29.2 118
178 Valentin, Sebastian FR North Andover 7:15.2 13:31.5  
179 Peterson, John JR Bishop Feehan 7:16.1 13:33.1  
180 Roche, Jerry JR Weymouth 7:18.3 13:37.1 119
181 Conte, Marcus JR Wakefield 7:19.1 13:38.6 120
182 Kinsella, James JR Braintree 7:22.4 13:44.9  
183 Dell Ova, Jordan JR Haverhill 7:23.2 13:46.2 121
184 Browning, Colin JR Duxbury 7:25.8 13:51.2  
185 Taha, Omar JR Sharon 7:28.0 13:55.2  
186 Carney, Declan SR Wakefield 7:28.2 13:55.7 122
187 Seul, Ellis JR Boston Latin School 7:28.8 13:56.7 123
188 Weiss, Mitchell SR Sharon 7:31.4 14:01.7  
189 Regan, Scott SR Franklin 7:31.8 14:02.3  
190 Brady, Jack JR Norwood 7:33.8 14:06.1  
191 Voellmicke, Ethan SR Franklin 7:35.8 14:09.8  
192 Faria, Ryan JR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:39.0 14:15.7  
193 Douglas, Camden JR Westford Academy 7:41.1 14:19.7 124
194 Rochford, Jackson SR Franklin 7:42.5 14:22.3  
195 Weber, Andrew SR Milford 7:43.0 14:23.2  
196 Chetroi, Nicolae SR Sharon 7:43.3 14:23.8  
197 Manzi, Albert JR North Andover 7:43.7 14:24.6  
198 Zhang, Richard JR Sharon 7:44.1 14:25.3  
199 Keenan, Ronan JR Masconomet 7:50.0 14:36.3  
200 Wasef, Michael SR Franklin 7:53.1 14:42.1  
201 Byrne, Sam JR Chelmsford 7:53.8 14:43.3  
202 Brown, Jeremiah JR Methuen 7:55.0 14:45.6  
203 Cronin, Andrew JR Franklin 8:03.7 15:01.8  
204 Dinakaran, Sibi Charan JR Franklin 8:08.5 15:10.8  
205 Twardowski, Nicholas JR Franklin 8:14.7 15:22.4  
206 Christopher, Joseph SR Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 8:14.8 15:22.5  
207 Stevens, Matthew SR Haverhill 8:19.2 15:30.8  
208 Mederios, Joshua SR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:41.3 16:11.8  
209 Whaley, Eric JR Norwood 8:47.7 16:23.8  
210 Rego, Alec SR Taunton 8:57.0 16:41.1  
Boys 3k Run CC Large Grade Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 51:09 10:13 48 1 2 9 12 24 34 41
2 54:05 10:49 125 5 23 26 27 44 47 60
3 53:54 10:46 135 3 4 17 39 72 111 129
4 54:16 10:51 140 7 8 14 54 57 63 71
5 55:55 11:11 196 16 32 46 49 53 55 66
6 55:59 11:11 200 30 33 35 40 62 104 112
7 55:51 11:10 220 10 13 22 70 105 108 115
8 56:09 11:13 222 6 19 25 84 88 90 91
9 56:59 11:23 250 20 28 51 73 78 118 122
10 57:27 11:29 274 31 36 38 69 100 128 137
10 57:03 11:24 274 11 15 56 67 125 132 145
12 58:41 11:44 338 21 42 75 93 107 136  
13 59:05 11:49 351 43 68 74 79 87 123 157
14 59:09 11:49 363 29 48 81 99 106 110 138
15 1:00:02 12:00 400 58 77 82 89 94 96 120
16 59:57 11:59 416 50 59 61 116 130    
17 1:00:55 12:11 462 45 85 101 114 117 121 126
18 1:01:47 12:21 520 37 86 127 131 139 140 142
19 1:03:55 12:47 544 65 80 109 119 171 175 178
20 1:02:34 12:30 559 97 102 103 124 133 135 144
21 1:03:56 12:47 580 52 64 141 159 164 165 166
22 1:03:53 12:46 601 83 98 113 149 158 160 161
23 1:07:25 13:29 656 18 134 163 168 173 177  
24 1:09:03 13:48 722 76 150 151 169 176    
25 1:07:07 13:25 724 92 154 155 156 167 170 172
26 1:11:09 14:13 743 95 143 152 174 179 180 181
27 1:06:56 13:23 756 146 147 148 153 162    
Boys 3k Run CC Large Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bergeron, Paul SO Westford Academy 5:11.1 9:40.0 1
2 Graffeo, Jack FR Westford Academy 5:16.4 9:49.8 2
3 Cali, Brayden SO Taunton 5:20.2 9:56.9 3
4 Brenn, Dylan SO Wachusett 5:23.4 10:02.9  
5 Cali, Andrew SO Taunton 5:30.4 10:16.0 4
6 Arria, Michael SO Wakefield 5:30.9 10:17.0 5
7 Kaye, Atticus SO Somerville 5:31.2 10:17.5 6
8 Pechinsky, Will SO Saint John's Prep 5:32.4 10:19.8 7
9 Navarro, Tyler SO Saint John's Prep 5:32.5 10:19.8 8
10 Faletra, Dylan SO Peabody Vet. Mem. 5:33.4 10:21.7  
11 Wedlake, Adam SO Westford Academy 5:34.0 10:22.7 9
12 Andersson, Ethan SO Boston Latin School 5:34.6 10:23.8 10
13 McFerran, Aidan SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:37.4 10:29.1 11
14 Haines, Davis SO Westford Academy 5:37.9 10:29.9 12
15 Nolan, Brendan FR Boston Latin School 5:38.1 10:30.4 13
16 Faletra, Ryan SO Peabody Vet. Mem. 5:39.7 10:33.3  
17 Padley, Daniel FR Saint John's Prep 5:42.2 10:38.1 14
18 Bronstein, Daniel FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:42.5 10:38.5 15
19 Hagwood, Brendan SO Xaverian Brothers 5:43.0 10:39.5 16
20 Dorr, Cam FR Taunton 5:43.5 10:40.5 17
21 McCabe, Matt FR Marshfield 5:43.5 10:40.5  
22 May, Xavier FR Chelmsford 5:43.9 10:41.2 18
23 Csizmadia, Desi FR Methuen 5:44.0 10:41.3  
24 Borggaard, Atticus SO Somerville 5:45.4 10:44.0 19
25 Hoffman, Max SO Wellesley 5:45.8 10:44.6 20
26 Basteri, Matt SO Nashoba 5:46.1 10:45.3 21
27 Fitzgibbon, Liam SO Boston Latin School 5:46.3 10:45.7 22
28 Patt, Joe SO Wakefield 5:46.6 10:46.3 23
29 Dubay, Nathan FR Westford Academy 5:47.1 10:47.2 24
30 Felinger, Zachary SO Somerville 5:48.6 10:50.0 25
31 Polster, Oliver SO Wakefield 5:50.2 10:52.9 26
32 Mezikofsky, William SO Wakefield 5:50.2 10:53.0 27
33 Prentice, Liam SO Wellesley 5:51.7 10:55.8 28
34 Slavsky, Jacob FR Sharon 5:51.9 10:56.1 29
35 Watts, Jarom SO Wachusett 5:54.2 11:00.4  
36 Demers, Noah SO Masconomet 5:54.5 11:00.9 30
37 LaRosa, Emmett FR North Andover 5:55.6 11:02.9 31
38 Armstrong, Brady SO Xaverian Brothers 5:55.8 11:03.3 32
39 Arnold, Tyson FR Masconomet 5:56.6 11:04.8 33
40 Stevens, Jack FR Marshfield 5:56.6 11:04.8  
41 Caggiano, Douglas SO Westford Academy 5:57.0 11:05.6 34
42 Ogden, Cooper SO Masconomet 5:57.2 11:06.0 35
43 Roycroft, Ryan SO North Andover 5:58.5 11:08.3 36
44 Lund, Endrias SO Waltham 5:58.8 11:08.9 37
45 Johnson, David SO North Andover 5:59.1 11:09.5 38
46 Alves , Daris SO Taunton 5:59.2 11:09.6 39
47 Darling, Miles SO Masconomet 5:59.4 11:10.1 40
48 Whitman, Jack SO Westford Academy 6:00.5 11:12.2 41
49 London, Jack SO Nashoba 6:01.3 11:13.6 42
50 Bishop, Oliver SO Duxbury 6:02.0 11:15.0  
51 Lescord , Ty SO Haverhill 6:02.7 11:16.1 43
52 Nett, Brandon FR Wakefield 6:02.7 11:16.3 44
53 McGonagle, Christopher SO Franklin 6:03.0 11:16.7 45
54 Hogan, Michael FR Xaverian Brothers 6:04.2 11:19.0 46
55 Nett, Andrew FR Wakefield 6:05.6 11:21.5 47
56 Pisupati, Karthik FR Sharon 6:06.3 11:23.0 48
57 Heerman, Andrew SO Xaverian Brothers 6:08.0 11:26.2 49
58 Sousa , Adriano FR Dartmouth 6:08.1 11:26.3 50
59 Jordan, Griffin SO Wellesley 6:08.4 11:26.8 51
60 Grecco, Colin FR Milford 6:08.5 11:27.0 52
61 Person, Matthew SO Xaverian Brothers 6:08.7 11:27.4 53
62 Kasarla, Rishith SO Westford Academy 6:08.9 11:27.7  
63 Adams, Elliot SO Saint John's Prep 6:09.2 11:28.3 54
64 Daley, Nolan FR Weymouth 6:09.8 11:29.4  
65 Budka, Tom SO Xaverian Brothers 6:10.2 11:30.3 55
66 McCullagh, Nathaniel SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:10.7 11:31.1 56
67 Bussone, Davide FR Saint John's Prep 6:10.7 11:31.2 57
68 Ravikumar, Vismay FR Andover 6:10.9 11:31.5 58
69 Wentworth , Nathaniel SO Dartmouth 6:11.4 11:32.4 59
70 Brown, Robert SO Wakefield 6:12.2 11:34.0 60
71 Anuszczyk , Jacob FR Dartmouth 6:14.0 11:37.3 61
72 Corcoran, Ryan SO Masconomet 6:14.2 11:37.6 62
73 Hebert, Thomas FR Saint John's Prep 6:14.3 11:37.8 63
74 Fletcher, Andrew FR Milford 6:14.6 11:38.5 64
75 Murray, Ryan FR Norwood 6:14.8 11:38.7 65
76 Fetter, James SO Xaverian Brothers 6:17.3 11:43.5 66
77 Chamblee, Caleb SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:17.6 11:44.0 67
78 Doody, Brendan FR Haverhill 6:18.2 11:45.2 68
79 MacDonald, Andrew FR North Andover 6:18.3 11:45.3 69
80 Gohlmann, Ryan SO Boston Latin School 6:18.7 11:46.0 70
81 Rubin, Jack FR Duxbury 6:18.8 11:46.2  
82 Wu, Aaron SO Westford Academy 6:19.3 11:47.1  
83 Campea, Brendan SO Wakefield 6:21.3 11:50.8  
84 Burke, Connor SO Saint John's Prep 6:21.5 11:51.3 71
85 Quincy, Jacobs SO Taunton 6:22.0 11:52.2 72
86 Danella, Anthony SO Methuen 6:23.0 11:54.1  
87 Zhao, Ben SO Wellesley 6:23.3 11:54.6 73
88 Redmond, Trey FR Saint John's Prep 6:23.4 11:54.8  
89 Vigo catala, Nata SO Haverhill 6:23.6 11:55.2 74
90 Small, Jr., Jeremiah SO Westford Academy 6:24.0 11:56.0  
91 Sears, Trevor FR Nashoba 6:24.2 11:56.3 75
92 Mezikofsky, Ethan FR Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 6:24.8 11:57.4 76
93 Miley, Nolan FR Xaverian Brothers 6:24.8 11:57.4  
94 Todisco, Ryan SO Andover 6:25.0 11:57.8 77
95 Foster, Robert SO Wellesley 6:25.1 11:58.0 78
96 Colantuoni, Jack SO Haverhill 6:25.6 11:58.9 79
97 Govarthanaraj, Soorya FR Westford Academy 6:25.7 11:59.1  
98 O'Brien, Corey FR Norwood 6:26.8 12:01.2 80
99 Yeruva, Ashmith SO Sharon 6:27.2 12:01.9 81
100 Rudolph, August FR Andover 6:27.4 12:02.3 82
101 Barry, Will FR Saint John's Prep 6:27.7 12:02.8  
102 Heinrich, Graham FR Marshfield 6:28.5 12:04.4  
103 Karamcheti, Kush FR Melrose 6:28.8 12:04.8 83
104 Devlin, Tobin FR Duxbury 6:29.1 12:05.4  
105 Johnson, Schuler SO Somerville 6:29.9 12:06.8 84
106 Vitagliano, Evan FR Fitch 6:30.4 12:07.8  
107 Sprague, Zachary SO Franklin 6:30.7 12:08.4 85
108 Therrien, Max SO Saint John's Prep 6:30.9 12:08.7  
109 Quintero, Samuel FR Waltham 6:31.3 12:09.6 86
110 Libucha, Jack FR Haverhill 6:31.5 12:09.9 87
111 Ferguson, Rowan SO Somerville 6:32.2 12:11.3 88
112 Paul, Calvin FR Andover 6:33.7 12:14.0 89
113 Barish, Max SO Somerville 6:34.3 12:15.1 90
114 Deshima, Kai FR Somerville 6:34.6 12:15.6 91
115 Mudur, Ethan FR Billerica 6:35.3 12:16.9 92
116 Taylor, George FR Nashoba 6:35.3 12:17.1 93
117 Haskell, Kyle FR Andover 6:35.4 12:17.2 94
118 Lenox, Michael FR Xaverian Brothers 6:35.5 12:17.4  
119 Stuessi, Colin SO Greater New Bedford RVT 6:35.8 12:17.9 95
120 Riif, Zach SO Andover 6:36.2 12:18.7 96
121 Tani, Chris SR Bishop Feehan 6:36.9 12:20.0 97
122 Oldham, Billy FR Melrose 6:37.0 12:20.1 98
123 Weisman, Alec FR Sharon 6:37.7 12:21.4 99
124 Caldwell, Ryan SO North Andover 6:38.0 12:22.0 100
125 Huff, Jason SO Franklin 6:38.3 12:22.6 101
126 Llamas, Peter SO Bishop Feehan 6:38.5 12:22.9 102
127 Listro, John SO Bishop Feehan 6:38.6 12:23.1 103
128 Guaragna, Tyler FR Masconomet 6:38.6 12:23.2 104
129 Burnet, Sam FR Boston Latin School 6:40.2 12:26.1 105
130 Callahan, Declan FR Saint John's Prep 6:40.3 12:26.4  
131 Blumen, Alexander FR Sharon 6:40.7 12:27.1 106
132 Mandile, Ethan FR Westford Academy 6:40.8 12:27.2  
133 Velazquez, Alexandro FR Nashoba 6:41.9 12:29.2 107
134 Dagher, Ibrahim FR Boston Latin School 6:42.4 12:30.2 108
135 Cochran, Nate FR Marshfield 6:42.7 12:30.8  
136 Cavanaugh, Anthony SO Norwood 6:42.8 12:31.1 109
137 Segal, Jaden SO Sharon 6:43.0 12:31.3 110
138 Correia, Evan FR Taunton 6:43.2 12:31.7 111
139 Finn, Nolan FR Masconomet 6:43.4 12:32.1 112
140 Belleville, Conor FR Xaverian Brothers 6:43.5 12:32.3  
141 Tully, Jonah FR Melrose 6:43.6 12:32.5 113
142 Schmidt, Jaret SO Franklin 6:44.0 12:33.2 114
143 Bedingfield, Adam FR Boston Latin School 6:44.3 12:33.8 115
144 Mendonca, Jared FR Dartmouth 6:44.3 12:33.9 116
145 McGonagle, Brady SO Franklin 6:44.9 12:34.8 117
146 Faria, Jacob FR Somerset-Berkley 6:45.8 12:36.6  
147 Abreu DeLaCruz, Lennon FR Methuen 6:46.0 12:36.9  
148 Trenk, Tommy SO Wellesley 6:46.2 12:37.3 118
149 Paredes, Jouseth FR Norwood 6:46.5 12:37.8 119
150 Kenny, Sean FR Andover 6:46.6 12:38.0 120
151 Flaherty, Brendan SO Westford Academy 6:46.7 12:38.2  
152 Pink, Jonathan FR Franklin 6:46.7 12:38.2 121
153 Donlan, Liam SO Wellesley 6:46.8 12:38.5 122
154 Wipff, Hannon FR Haverhill 6:47.1 12:39.0 123
155 Rittershaus, Bryce SO Andover 6:47.6 12:40.0  
156 Mallon, James SO Bishop Feehan 6:47.7 12:40.1 124
157 Katz, Mark FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:47.9 12:40.5 125
158 Allen, Nathaniel SO Andover 6:48.1 12:40.8  
159 Teng, Rory FR Franklin 6:48.2 12:41.0 126
160 Anbuselvan, Nanmaran FR Andover 6:48.3 12:41.2  
161 Currier, Paul FR Boston Latin School 6:50.5 12:45.3  
162 McDonald, Matthew FR Waltham 6:50.6 12:45.6 127
163 Lynch, Tyler FR Wellesley 6:50.7 12:45.7  
164 Durney, Luke FR North Andover 6:50.8 12:45.9 128
165 Seth, Huber SO Taunton 6:51.8 12:47.7 129
166 Arruda , Gabriel FR Dartmouth 6:52.0 12:48.2 130
167 Spoering, Michael SO Waltham 6:52.3 12:48.7 131
168 Medina, Gael FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:52.4 12:48.8 132
169 Ribeiro, Lucas SO Bishop Feehan 6:52.4 12:48.9 133
170 Bove, Luca SO Chelmsford 6:52.6 12:49.2 134
171 Dion, Nate FR Bishop Feehan 6:52.9 12:49.9 135
172 Rei-Simachi, Brandon SO Wellesley 6:53.0 12:49.9  
173 Davis, Cooper SO Wakefield 6:53.3 12:50.5  
174 Regan, Max FR Nashoba 6:53.8 12:51.5 136
175 Belongia, Ethan SO North Andover 6:53.9 12:51.6 137
176 Venkatraman, Varatharajan SO North Andover 6:53.9 12:51.8  
177 Jenner, Simon FR Sharon 6:54.2 12:52.3 138
178 Mullin, Ryan FR Waltham 6:55.6 12:54.9 139
179 Romero, Manuel FR Franklin 6:56.0 12:55.6  
180 Manzi, Luke SO North Andover 6:56.0 12:55.6  
181 Barker, Devin FR Sharon 6:56.3 12:56.1  
182 Ruiz-Boylan, Naoise FR Andover 6:56.4 12:56.3  
183 Walger, Jack Henry FR Saint John's Prep 6:56.5 12:56.6  
184 Mailman, Colin FR Waltham 6:57.7 12:58.7 140
185 Martin, Aidan FR Wakefield 6:57.9 12:59.1  
186 Parson, Ben SO Milford 6:58.2 12:59.7 141
187 Soman, Sathian FR Westford Academy 6:58.7 13:00.5  
188 Hall, Alex FR Xaverian Brothers 6:59.2 13:01.6  
189 Li, Richard SO Westford Academy 6:59.3 13:01.7  
190 O'Connell, Preston SO Waltham 6:59.5 13:02.1 142
191 Loucks, Aidan FR Andover 6:59.8 13:02.6  
192 Palushi, Kledion SO North Andover 6:59.8 13:02.6  
193 Caneira, Antonio SO Greater New Bedford RVT 7:00.0 13:03.1 143
194 Duran, Manny FR Xaverian Brothers 7:00.5 13:04.0  
195 Zinda, Andrew FR Waltham 7:00.6 13:04.1  
196 Ford, Burt SO Wellesley 7:01.1 13:05.0  
197 Wistran, Liam SO Bishop Feehan 7:01.6 13:06.0 144
198 Chin, John SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:01.8 13:06.4 145
199 Papernick, Zev SO Waltham 7:01.9 13:06.5  
200 Russell, Evan FR Medford 7:02.5 13:07.7  
201 Manning, Aidan SO Braintree 7:02.8 13:08.2 146
202 Casanova, Michael FR Braintree 7:03.4 13:09.4 147
203 Lyons, Eamon FR Xaverian Brothers 7:04.0 13:10.5  
204 Morris, Rhain SO Braintree 7:04.2 13:10.9 148
205 Kennedy, James FR Bishop Feehan 7:04.8 13:12.0  
206 Lambiaso, Adam SO Wakefield 7:05.4 13:13.1  
207 Testa, Andrew SO Bishop Feehan 7:05.8 13:13.8  
208 Blanchard, Emerson FR Melrose 7:06.0 13:14.3 149
209 Oliver, Diego SO Somerville 7:06.6 13:15.4  
210 Thomas, Joe FR Sharon 7:07.2 13:16.5  
211 Luck, Adrian FR Andover 7:07.7 13:17.4  
212 Wlodyka, Trevor FR North Andover 7:07.8 13:17.7  
213 Mattos, Robert 8 Taunton 7:07.9 13:17.8  
214 Wang, Luke FR Westford Academy 7:08.1 13:18.1  
215 Halter, Jack FR Franklin 7:08.5 13:18.9  
216 Victoria , Justin SO Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 7:08.7 13:19.2 150
217 Luck, Alexander FR Andover 7:08.8 13:19.5  
218 Machado, Higor SO Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 7:08.9 13:19.6 151
219 Lucier, Quinn FR Franklin 7:10.4 13:22.5  
220 Gage, LJ FR Xaverian Brothers 7:11.0 13:23.5  
221 Brennan, Jack SO Franklin 7:11.2 13:23.9  
222 Dupre, Jacob SO Greater New Bedford RVT 7:11.6 13:24.7 152
223 Guarino, Joe SO Braintree 7:12.2 13:25.7 153
224 Bhat, Arya SO Franklin 7:12.3 13:26.0  
225 Hollis, Ty SO Duxbury 7:12.5 13:26.4  
226 O'Connell, Patrick SO Waltham 7:12.7 13:26.8  
227 Mahoney, Chalie FR Franklin 7:12.8 13:26.9  
228 LeBelle, Brendan 8 Taunton 7:14.0 13:29.2  
229 Hickey, Ben FR Wakefield 7:14.4 13:30.0  
230 Pomar, Zachary 8 Billerica 7:14.6 13:30.3 154
231 Barreto, Nathan FR Westford Academy 7:15.5 13:31.9  
232 Piazza, Nicholas FR Billerica 7:16.2 13:33.3 155
233 McGurl, William SO Billerica 7:17.1 13:34.9 156
234 Wyatt, Brody FR Wakefield 7:17.6 13:35.8  
235 Duarte, Christian 8 Taunton 7:20.2 13:40.7  
236 Rubera, Jesse FR Haverhill 7:20.3 13:40.9 157
237 Miller, Caleb SO Melrose 7:20.7 13:41.6 158
238 Caruso, Marcello FR Wakefield 7:21.4 13:43.0  
239 Pezza, Ben FR Milford 7:23.4 13:46.6 159
240 Regina, Elias SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:23.4 13:46.7  
241 Troutman, Jasper FR Somerset-Berkley 7:23.6 13:47.0  
242 Lee, Harrison SO Melrose 7:25.5 13:50.5 160
243 Kulkarni, Mihir FR Sharon 7:26.0 13:51.6  
244 Montarroyos, Halaf SO Somerville 7:27.5 13:54.4  
245 Flynn, Aidan FR North Andover 7:30.1 13:59.2  
246 Martinis Torres, Giancarlo FR Melrose 7:30.7 14:00.3 161
247 Grinberg, Aviv FR Sharon 7:30.9 14:00.6  
248 DeGuzman, Andrew SO Bishop Feehan 7:31.1 14:01.0  
249 Dowd, Sean FR Braintree 7:31.8 14:02.3 162
250 Dellea, Cooper SO Haverhill 7:32.3 14:03.2  
251 Lu, Alec SO Sharon 7:32.4 14:03.5  
252 Seang, Dillon FR Chelmsford 7:32.8 14:04.2 163
253 Blackwell, Liam SO Milford 7:33.2 14:04.9 164
254 Nathan, Kelley SO Waltham 7:34.0 14:06.4  
255 Manning, Aidan FR Melrose 7:34.1 14:06.7  
256 Fowung, Derick SO Milford 7:34.2 14:06.8 165
257 Kamosa, Grady FR Melrose 7:35.7 14:09.6  
258 Fabry, Lex FR Milford 7:36.5 14:11.2 166
259 Sieu, Darro SO Billerica 7:37.4 14:12.8 167
260 Russell, Garrett SO Chelmsford 7:38.7 14:15.1 168
261 Cali, Jack SO Taunton 7:39.5 14:16.6  
262 Reinehr, Lucas SO Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 7:40.4 14:18.3 169
263 Pariseau, James SO Billerica 7:41.7 14:20.8 170
264 Hutchinson, James SO Waltham 7:43.7 14:24.5  
265 Yang, Jason SO Sharon 7:44.5 14:26.1  
266 Wilmot, Nathan FR North Andover 7:46.3 14:29.3  
267 Putnam, Thomas SO Milford 7:47.8 14:32.2  
268 Fixson, Leo FR Medford 7:48.5 14:33.4  
269 Mehta, Anyav SO Bishop Feehan 7:51.4 14:38.8  
270 Wilder, Shea SO Waltham 7:55.5 14:46.6  
271 Shetty, Ahan SO Franklin 7:56.0 14:47.4  
272 Shafer-Davidson, Elliot FR Waltham 7:59.9 14:54.8  
273 Yabannavar, Neil SO Sharon 8:01.5 14:57.7  
274 Mace, Leo FR Milford 8:02.4 14:59.5  
275 Lyle, Theo SO Wakefield 8:02.8 15:00.2  
276 Ghazarian, George FR Waltham 8:03.6 15:01.6  
277 McCarthy, Finbar FR Waltham 8:03.8 15:02.1  
278 Michalec, Jonah SO Norwood 8:06.3 15:06.7 171
279 Kelleher, Liam FR Waltham 8:14.1 15:21.2  
280 Ravi, Rishith 8 Billerica 8:14.6 15:22.1 172
281 Thorne, Ethan FR Franklin 8:17.9 15:28.3  
282 Monnes, Matthew FR Chelmsford 8:21.9 15:35.8 173
283 Pereira, Jake 8 Taunton 8:26.7 15:44.7  
284 Cabral, Daryl SO Greater New Bedford RVT 8:31.8 15:54.2 174
285 Thorne, Aidan FR Franklin 8:32.2 15:54.9  
286 Colomey, Michael SO Norwood 8:34.8 15:59.8 175
287 Atkinson, Cada FR Fitch 8:36.1 16:02.2  
288 Sankaran, Nikhil FR Franklin 8:37.4 16:04.6  
289 Yu, Matthew FR Waltham 8:38.1 16:05.9  
290 Laurenza , Matthew FR Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 8:39.7 16:09.0 176
291 Salerno, Dean FR Chelmsford 8:40.6 16:10.5 177
292 Ricca, John SO Milford 8:44.3 16:17.6  
293 Jamaleddine, Jad FR Melrose 8:44.6 16:18.1  
294 Reing, Gustav FR Norwood 8:46.6 16:21.8 178
295 Forand, Evan FR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:51.0 16:30.1 179
296 Liam, Connolly FR Waltham 8:51.1 16:30.1  
297 Thacker, Aarav SO Sharon 8:59.2 16:45.2  
298 Alexander, Timothy FR Greater New Bedford RVT 9:02.4 16:51.2 180
299 Watkins, Joshua FR Milford 9:07.5 17:00.9  
300 Boykin, Nathan FR Norwood 9:10.3 17:06.0  
301 Masten, Travviis JR Greater New Bedford RVT 9:11.5 17:08.3 181
302 Slocum, Elias FR Fitch 9:13.1 17:11.2  
303 Blennau, Brayden 8 Taunton 9:13.3 17:11.6  
304 Fiorvanti, Alexander FR Franklin 9:14.4 17:13.7  
305 Dadireddy, Srinath FR Franklin 9:42.2 18:05.4  
306 Brown, Harrison 8 Taunton 9:48.2 18:16.7  
307 Jancaitis, Adam FR Melrose 9:49.4 18:18.9  
308 Stephens, Xavier 8 Taunton 10:07.5 18:52.7  
309 Purdy, Jacob FR Taunton 10:16.7 19:09.9  
310 Baccus, Isaac SO Weymouth 10:34.3 19:42.7  
311 Vieira, Lucas FR Milford 10:57.4 20:25.7  
312 Bard, Justin FR Methuen 10:59.4 20:29.4  
313 Dennis, Jonathan 8 Taunton 11:45.9 21:56.0  
Boys 3k Run CC Small Grade Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 55:45 11:09 69 1 5 8 16 39 47  
2 56:29 11:17 80 9 14 17 18 22 25 40
3 57:54 11:34 92 2 4 13 36 37    
4 58:00 11:36 97 6 7 27 28 29    
5 58:35 11:43 102 10 11 20 30 31 32 33
6 1:00:25 12:05 126 3 12 23 42 46    
7 1:01:39 12:19 145 15 24 26 35 45 48 49
8 1:02:08 12:25 153 19 21 34 38 41 43 44
Boys 3k Run CC Small Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ross, Aidan JR Uxbridge 5:12.3 9:42.2  
2 Collins, Jack JR Norfolk County Agricultur 5:17.9 9:52.6  
3 Reidy, Connor JR Norwell 5:20.5 9:57.5 1
4 Gallawan, Carl JR Uxbridge 5:28.1 10:11.6  
5 Burr, Wyatt SR Bishop Fenwick 5:33.8 10:22.4 2
6 Iverson, Julian SR Bromfield School 5:36.1 10:26.6 3
7 Santos, Andre SR Bishop Fenwick 5:36.9 10:28.0 4
8 FOSTER, SAM JR Norwell 5:41.6 10:36.9 5
9 Montillo, Gianvito JR Archbishop Williams 5:41.8 10:37.3 6
10 Hingston, Colin SR Archbishop Williams 5:43.9 10:41.1 7
11 Scarinci, Carson JR Norwell 5:45.0 10:43.2 8
12 Vazquez, William SR Medfield 5:49.9 10:52.3  
13 McCarthy, Aidan JR Bedford 5:51.4 10:55.1 9
14 Nichols, Bryan JR Triton 5:54.6 11:01.2  
15 Shute, Zach JR Pembroke 5:56.6 11:04.8 10
16 Wengryn, Adam JR Pembroke 5:58.3 11:07.9 11
17 Russo, Nicholas SR Bromfield School 5:59.3 11:09.8 12
18 Burns, Parker JR Triton 6:00.0 11:11.1  
19 Cinelli, Matthew SR Bishop Fenwick 6:00.5 11:12.2 13
20 Guerrero, Lucas SR Bedford 6:00.9 11:12.9 14
21 Medeiros, Colby SR Austin Prep 6:00.9 11:12.9  
22 Cassino, Patrick SR Newburyport 6:01.2 11:13.3 15
23 Abreu, Nicholas SR Norwell 6:03.8 11:18.3 16
24 Garraway, Joshua JR Bedford 6:04.4 11:19.4 17
25 Bergeron, Lorcan JR Tri-County RVT 6:05.2 11:20.9  
26 Schwartz, Jay SR Bedford 6:05.3 11:21.1 18
27 Kaplan, Griffin SR Tri-County RVT 6:05.6 11:21.6  
28 Dougherty, Nathan JR Arlington Catholic 6:06.1 11:22.5  
29 Agarwal, Neil JR Weston 6:10.2 11:30.1 19
30 Bairos, Ben JR Pembroke 6:11.8 11:33.1 20
31 Luu, Theo JR Weston 6:12.9 11:35.3 21
32 Ryan, Aiden SR Abington 6:13.6 11:36.6  
33 Ware, John SR Wilmington 6:15.6 11:40.3  
34 Haskell, Kirk JR Bedford 6:16.2 11:41.4 22
35 Polimeno, Nick SR Tewksbury 6:17.7 11:44.1  
36 Patel, Shaan JR Bromfield School 6:17.7 11:44.1 23
37 Hale, Marlowe SR Newburyport 6:19.7 11:47.9 24
38 Caulfield, Andrew SR Tri-County RVT 6:20.1 11:48.6  
39 Van Moay, Milo SR Falmouth 6:20.8 11:49.9  
40 Benson, Peter JR Bedford 6:20.8 11:50.0 25
41 Laidlaw, Ryan SR Medway 6:25.8 11:59.4  
42 Healey, Matthew SR Uxbridge 6:27.4 12:02.2  
43 Hyer, Austin SR Newburyport 6:29.5 12:06.2 26
44 Sharpe, Ben SR Tewksbury 6:29.6 12:06.3  
45 Maguire, Patrick SR Archbishop Williams 6:33.6 12:13.7 27
46 Bixler, Jayden SR Archbishop Williams 6:33.6 12:13.7 28
47 Mexil, Mardochee SR Archbishop Williams 6:34.2 12:15.0 29
48 Hammill, Collin SR Abington 6:35.6 12:17.6  
49 Baker, Ryan JR Pembroke 6:37.5 12:21.0 30
50 Niceforo, Christian JR Wilmington 6:38.2 12:22.5  
51 Adams, Kyle JR Tewksbury 6:41.7 12:29.0  
52 Kosztyla, Victor JR Pembroke 6:41.9 12:29.3 31
53 Weinstein, Zack SR Wilmington 6:46.7 12:38.2  
54 Regan, Liam JR Keefe Technical 6:47.2 12:39.3  
55 Oliveria, Cristian SR Uxbridge 6:48.6 12:41.9  
56 Federspiel, Spencer SR Pembroke 6:49.7 12:43.8 32
57 Brennan, Liam JR Pembroke 6:49.9 12:44.1 33
58 Crockett, Dylan JR Pembroke 6:50.4 12:45.1  
59 Sharma, Neel JR Weston 6:51.4 12:47.0 34
60 Chandler, James SR Newburyport 6:52.2 12:48.5 35
61 Anderson, James FR Foxborough 6:54.4 12:52.6  
62 Szpak, Matthew SR Bishop Fenwick 6:55.3 12:54.3 36
63 Yuan, Jay JR Arlington Catholic 6:55.6 12:54.8  
64 Tran, Ethan SR Bishop Fenwick 6:57.1 12:57.7 37
65 Coisman, Max JR Weston 6:57.5 12:58.5 38
66 Grant, Shane JR Triton 6:58.0 12:59.2  
67 Rizzatano , Anthony JR Pembroke 6:59.7 13:02.6  
68 Trodden, Trevor SR Tewksbury 7:00.5 13:04.0  
69 Frank, Matthew JR Wayland 7:01.3 13:05.4  
70 RANDOLPH, DEMING JR Norwell 7:03.4 13:09.4 39
71 Marino, James JR Bedford 7:03.8 13:10.1 40
72 Plotnichenko, Seva JR Weston 7:08.1 13:18.2 41
73 Ahearn, Johnny SO Foxborough 7:09.3 13:20.3  
74 Schoenberg, Zach SR Bromfield School 7:09.8 13:21.4 42
75 Hammill, Casey JR Abington 7:15.1 13:31.3  
76 Raymond, Curtis SO Foxborough 7:15.4 13:31.8  
77 Crutchfield, Scott JR Weston 7:16.5 13:33.9 43
78 Chacon, Ricky JR Weston 7:17.6 13:35.8 44
79 Walker, Patrick SR Newburyport 7:21.8 13:43.6 45
80 Milliken, Cam SR Bromfield School 7:22.0 13:44.2 46
81 Najarian, Michael SR Keefe Technical 7:24.5 13:48.7  
82 Gallivan, Brendan JR West Bridgewater 7:45.0 14:27.0  
83 Higgins, Jonathan SR Foxborough 7:47.6 14:31.8  
84 Barbosa, Bruno SR Keefe Technical 7:47.7 14:32.0  
85 Marsicano, Timothy SR Norwell 7:56.8 14:48.9 47
86 Yee, Dylan JR West Bridgewater 8:01.6 14:57.9  
87 Clyatt, Clarence SR Newburyport 8:48.7 16:25.7 48
88 Madden, Patrick SR Newburyport 8:48.9 16:26.1 49
89 Harbison, Authur SR Falmouth 9:57.5 18:34.0  
90 Teuber, Josh JR Keefe Technical 11:06.0 20:41.7  
Boys 5k Run CC OPEN Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:30 16:42 61 1 9 10 16 25 46 48
2 1:24:05 16:49 79 5 7 13 24 30 53  
3 1:26:21 17:16 156 2 18 19 23 94 116  
4 1:27:01 17:24 163 11 20 26 49 57 76 81
5 1:26:39 17:19 174 4 29 36 50 55 67 102
6 1:28:16 17:39 233 3 31 47 54 98 103  
7 1:28:51 17:46 243 21 41 56 61 64 73 124
8 1:31:16 18:15 328 6 39 42 85 156    
9 1:31:23 18:16 335 34 35 75 78 113    
10 1:30:56 18:11 340 8 74 83 87 88 93 100
11 1:31:06 18:13 341 12 72 82 84 91 128 141
12 1:31:10 18:14 347 58 63 69 71 86 95 118
13 1:32:13 18:26 378 52 60 70 77 119 120  
14 1:32:46 18:33 379 27 44 89 107 112 149  
15 1:32:45 18:33 385 17 65 92 101 110 117 130
16 1:32:47 18:33 387 32 45 59 125 126 127 140
17 1:33:42 18:44 411 14 51 90 106 150    
18 1:35:56 19:11 476 28 37 114 144 153 160  
19 1:37:43 19:32 488 15 43 97 163 170    
20 1:36:27 19:17 524 80 99 108 115 122 132  
21 1:37:31 19:30 545 22 104 136 138 145 173  
22 1:37:14 19:26 551 62 96 129 131 133 135 142
23 1:38:13 19:38 559 38 109 111 146 155    
24 1:39:42 19:56 623 79 121 134 137 152 161  
25 1:41:14 20:14 633 40 123 154 157 159    
26 1:42:35 20:31 650 66 105 143 165 171 174 178
27 1:41:13 20:14 660 68 139 147 148 158 169  
28 1:48:15 21:39 712 33 162 166 175 176    
29 1:49:51 21:58 822 151 164 167 168 172 177  
Boys 5k Run CC OPEN Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Connolly, Ryan JR North Andover 5:08.7 15:59.2 1
2 Roberto, Michael SR Wakefield 5:08.8 15:59.4 2
3 Tracia, Logan JR Peabody Vet. Mem. 5:10.9 16:06.0  
4 Pesko, Drew SR Marshfield 5:11.2 16:06.9 3
5 Gould, Chris SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:11.3 16:07.4 4
6 Coleman, Freddy SR Methuen 5:11.5 16:08.0  
7 Chiappetta, Anthony SR Westford Academy 5:12.7 16:11.6  
8 Peterson, Alex SR Brookline 5:13.0 16:12.4 5
9 Leslie, Ryan SO Billerica 5:15.4 16:20.1 6
10 Auditore, Greg SR Brookline 5:17.0 16:25.1 7
11 Gartner, Henry JR Falmouth 5:19.2 16:31.7  
12 Skerry, Thomas SR Xaverian Brothers 5:20.8 16:36.8  
13 Traut, Nathaniel JR Sharon 5:20.9 16:37.1 8
14 McDevitt, Matt SR North Andover 5:21.2 16:38.2 9
15 Stad, Luke JR North Andover 5:21.8 16:39.8 10
16 Bradshaw, Bona SO Littleton 5:22.5 16:42.1  
17 Serreze, Wes SR Wellesley 5:25.4 16:51.2 11
18 Caldera, Andrew JR Bishop Stang 5:26.8 16:55.4 12
19 Protopapadakis, Argi SO Brookline 5:27.3 16:56.9 13
20 Laverdiere , Zakery SR Seekonk 5:27.3 16:56.9 14
21 Comisky, James SR Milford 5:27.3 16:57.1 15
22 Jutras, Daniel SR Xaverian Brothers 5:27.5 16:57.5  
23 Serrano, Matthew SR Andover 5:27.5 16:57.7  
24 Sorokin, Andrew SR North Andover 5:27.6 16:58.0 16
25 Galatis, Steven SR Austin Prep 5:27.7 16:58.3 17
26 Poulin, Nick SR Gloucester 5:27.8 16:58.5  
27 Jones, Leith JR Wakefield 5:29.5 17:03.9 18
28 Stratton, Ben JR Wakefield 5:29.7 17:04.4 19
29 Gareau, Matthew SR Wellesley 5:30.3 17:06.4 20
30 Dudek, William SR Chelmsford 5:31.0 17:08.5 21
31 Olson, Nicolas SR Foxborough 5:32.0 17:11.6 22
32 Dowd, Thomas SR Wakefield 5:32.0 17:11.7 23
33 Mulligan, Declan JR Brookline 5:32.2 17:12.3 24
34 McGillivray, Luke SO North Andover 5:33.3 17:15.6 25
35 Bueker, Michael JR Wellesley 5:33.9 17:17.4 26
36 Riley, Carson SR Fitch 5:34.1 17:18.2 27
37 Uzzo, Nick JR East Bridgewater 5:34.2 17:18.4 28
38 Bronstein, Jacob SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:34.3 17:18.8 29
39 Cherkasky, Andrew JR Brookline 5:34.5 17:19.4 30
40 Joyce , Jay SR Marshfield 5:35.0 17:21.0 31
41 Prakash, Rithikh JR Burlington 5:35.5 17:22.5 32
42 Ford, Ben SR Cohasset 5:35.7 17:23.2 33
43 White, Griffin JR Triton 5:36.2 17:24.6 34
44 Jacobsen, Cole JR Triton 5:36.9 17:26.8 35
45 Emison, Sam SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:37.2 17:27.7 36
46 Sebastyn, Matt JR East Bridgewater 5:37.4 17:28.5 37
47 Calsson, Ben SR Nauset 5:37.8 17:29.7 38
48 Boudrot, Cameron SR Billerica 5:38.7 17:32.3 39
49 Daly, Lucas SR Waltham 5:39.4 17:34.6 40
50 Verma , Neel JR Chelmsford 5:39.4 17:34.7 41
51 Canney, Scott SO Billerica 5:39.7 17:35.5 42
52 Buckley, Sam JR Somerville 5:40.0 17:36.5  
53 DeSisto, Austin JR Westford Academy 5:40.1 17:36.7  
54 Butters, Mark JR Milford 5:41.1 17:39.8 43
55 Chidley, Benjamin SR Fitch 5:41.6 17:41.3 44
56 Sekyaya, Eric JR Burlington 5:42.0 17:42.8 45
57 Winn, Colby SR North Andover 5:42.3 17:43.4 46
58 Gordon, Sam JR City Wide Cross Country 5:43.0 17:45.8  
59 McCredie, Tyler JR Marshfield 5:43.3 17:46.7 47
60 Sullivan, Max SR Sandwich 5:43.6 17:47.7  
61 Gosselin, Keenan JR North Andover 5:43.7 17:48.0 48
62 Merritt, Eli SO Wellesley 5:44.2 17:49.6 49
63 Driscoll, Ben SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:44.3 17:49.8 50
64 Samuels, Derrick SR City Wide Cross Country 5:44.5 17:50.5  
65 Amaral , Noah JR Seekonk 5:44.6 17:50.7 51
66 Harrington, Brad JR Duxbury 5:45.6 17:53.8 52
67 Pertel, Ellliot SR Brookline 5:45.8 17:54.6 53
68 Vitelli , Tony JR Marshfield 5:46.2 17:55.6 54
69 Lamb, Matthias SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:46.3 17:55.9 55
70 Barcan, Max JR City Wide Cross Country 5:46.5 17:56.5  
71 Buckley, James SR Chelmsford 5:46.6 17:56.9 56
72 Lynch, Andrew SR Wellesley 5:46.8 17:57.6 57
73 Phinney, Josh JR Pembroke 5:47.3 17:59.2 58
74 Gray, Patrick JR Burlington 5:47.4 17:59.4 59
75 Boudreau, Jake JR Duxbury 5:47.5 17:59.7 60
76 Walsh, Daniel SR Andover 5:47.9 18:00.9  
77 Alvarado, Nick JR Tewksbury 5:48.4 18:02.4  
78 Trainor, Brett JR Chelmsford 5:48.4 18:02.7 61
79 Gitonga, Gabe SR Peabody Vet. Mem. 5:49.0 18:04.3  
80 Monteiro, Elaijah SO Dartmouth 5:49.2 18:05.1 62
81 Littman, Max JR Gloucester 5:49.4 18:05.8  
82 D'Angelo, Mike SR Pembroke 5:50.4 18:08.7 63
83 Allen, Dean JR Chelmsford 5:50.4 18:08.7 64
84 Bresette, DJ JR Austin Prep 5:51.0 18:10.6 65
85 Narvaez, Daniel SO Wayland 5:51.1 18:10.8 66
86 Reilly, Jackson SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:51.1 18:11.0 67
87 McKrell, John JR Lynnfield 5:51.2 18:11.2 68
88 Leary, Christian JR Pembroke 5:51.4 18:11.8 69
89 Asbedian, William JR Duxbury 5:51.4 18:11.9 70
90 Thwing, Willem SR Pembroke 5:51.8 18:13.1 71
91 Ottesen, Daniel JR Westford Academy 5:51.8 18:13.2  
92 Campbell, John SR Bishop Stang 5:51.9 18:13.6 72
93 Walker, Keegan SR Chelmsford 5:52.0 18:13.8 73
94 Spoto, Barry SR Sharon 5:53.3 18:17.6 74
95 Gamble, Jack SR Sturgis Charter School West 5:53.8 18:19.3  
96 Ward, Daniel SO Greater New Bedford RVT 5:55.0 18:23.1  
97 Sayles, John SR Triton 5:55.5 18:24.6 75
98 Lin, Maxwell JR Wellesley 5:55.8 18:25.6 76
99 Wetzel, Christian SR Cardinal Spellman 5:56.2 18:26.8  
100 Ruel, Nolan JR Duxbury 5:56.4 18:27.4 77
101 O'Shea, Sam JR Triton 5:57.3 18:30.1 78
102 Montag, Aidan SR Somerset-Berkley 5:57.3 18:30.3  
103 Norton, Ryan SR Braintree 5:57.5 18:31.0 79
104 Smith, Andrew JR Bishop Feehan 5:58.0 18:32.3 80
105 Dravenstott, Tyler JR Wellesley 5:58.1 18:32.6 81
106 Weaver, Andrew JR Bishop Stang 5:58.1 18:32.7 82
107 Lally, Matthew SO Sharon 5:58.2 18:33.0 83
108 Sumner, Brad SR Bishop Stang 5:58.5 18:33.9 84
109 Hall, Patrick SO Billerica 5:59.0 18:35.5 85
110 Driscoll , Michael JR Pembroke 5:59.9 18:38.3 86
111 Lessard, Adam JR Sharon 6:00.4 18:39.9 87
112 McLeod, Cam SR Littleton 6:01.0 18:41.7  
113 Gonsalves, Ethan SR Joseph Case 6:01.2 18:42.4  
114 Chorney, Reuben SR Sharon 6:03.5 18:49.3 88
115 Chandler, Kaiden SO Fitch 6:03.8 18:50.5 89
116 Simmons , Sean SR Seekonk 6:03.9 18:50.9 90
117 Fortin, Andrew JR Bishop Stang 6:04.1 18:51.5 91
118 Joe, Marcel SO Austin Prep 6:06.3 18:58.2 92
119 Bleecker, Jacob SR Sharon 6:07.4 19:01.6 93
120 Christie, James SR Wakefield 6:07.6 19:02.3 94
121 Thwing, Ben SR Pembroke 6:08.2 19:04.1 95
122 Shrestha, Samuel JR Dartmouth 6:08.3 19:04.5 96
123 Weng, Isaac SR Milford 6:08.8 19:05.9 97
124 Horne, Elias JR Marshfield 6:08.8 19:06.0 98
125 Glover, Harry SO Sandwich 6:08.9 19:06.2  
126 Shannon, Declan SO Bishop Feehan 6:09.0 19:06.6 99
127 Leslie, Tristan JR Tewksbury 6:09.0 19:06.7  
128 Tsymberov, Isaac SO Sharon 6:09.8 19:09.0 100
129 Doherty, Michael SR Austin Prep 6:10.3 19:10.6 101
130 Bingham, Alexander SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:10.4 19:10.9 102
131 Zullo, Gabe JR Marshfield 6:10.8 19:12.2 103
132 Stone, Brooks JR Foxborough 6:11.2 19:13.3 104
133 Creavin, Thomas JR Wayland 6:12.4 19:17.2 105
134 Almeida, Cristiano JR Seekonk 6:12.6 19:17.7 106
135 Francis, Mike JR Gloucester 6:13.5 19:20.6  
136 Nunez, Charlie JR Andover 6:14.0 19:22.0  
137 Bokhiria, Raj SR Fitch 6:14.1 19:22.4 107
138 Hansen, John JR Somerset-Berkley 6:14.2 19:22.8  
139 Potenza, George JR Bishop Feehan 6:14.5 19:23.5 108
140 Pranga, Jeremiah SR Nauset 6:14.9 19:25.0 109
141 Murphy, Mark JR Medway 6:15.7 19:27.2  
142 Coughlin, Trevor JR Austin Prep 6:15.8 19:27.6 110
143 Mulholland, William SR Nauset 6:16.4 19:29.5 111
144 Domey, Robert FR Rising Tide 6:16.9 19:31.0  
145 Dunning, Ryan SO Fitch 6:18.1 19:34.8 112
146 Mollineaux, Sam JR Triton 6:18.9 19:37.3 113
147 Prescott, Connor SR East Bridgewater 6:19.2 19:38.2 114
148 Anglin, Ryan SO Bishop Feehan 6:19.2 19:38.3 115
149 LoCoco, David JR Wakefield 6:19.4 19:38.9 116
150 Dugan, John JR Austin Prep 6:19.6 19:39.6 117
151 Tremblay, Michael SR Pembroke 6:19.9 19:40.4 118
152 Hunt, Ethan SR Duxbury 6:19.9 19:40.4 119
153 Murphy, Braelyn JR Duxbury 6:20.1 19:41.2 120
154 Eggers, Lucas FR Braintree 6:20.2 19:41.4 121
155 Johnson, Adam SO Bishop Feehan 6:22.0 19:46.9 122
156 Manchek, Owen SO Waltham 6:22.5 19:48.4 123
157 Robinson, Colin SR Chelmsford 6:22.5 19:48.5 124
158 Minichiello, Anthony SR Burlington 6:23.5 19:51.6 125
159 Gaiero, Joseph SR Burlington 6:23.6 19:51.9 126
160 Hunt, Chris SR Medford 6:23.6 19:52.0  
161 Conti, Paul SR Burlington 6:23.7 19:52.3 127
162 Monteiro, Nathan SR Bishop Stang 6:23.8 19:52.6 128
163 Hughes , Christopher JR Dartmouth 6:24.2 19:53.7 129
164 Blake, Christopher SR Austin Prep 6:24.8 19:55.8 130
165 Garriga, Bronson JR Dartmouth 6:25.3 19:57.3 131
166 Nazih, Amine SR Medford 6:25.7 19:58.5  
167 Holland, Peter SR Littleton 6:27.9 20:05.4  
168 Clifford, Kyle SR Gloucester 6:28.2 20:06.2  
169 Roper, James SO Cardinal Spellman 6:29.6 20:10.5  
170 McDevitt, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 6:30.7 20:14.0 132
171 Carreiro , Aidan JR Dartmouth 6:30.9 20:14.5 133
172 Ciani-Smith, Miles SO Braintree 6:31.1 20:15.2 134
173 O'Neill, Brandyn JR Dartmouth 6:31.5 20:16.4 135
174 Proulx, Chris JR Foxborough 6:31.7 20:17.0 136
175 Flaherty, Nate SO Braintree 6:31.7 20:17.1 137
176 Hassman, Cooper JR Foxborough 6:31.9 20:17.6 138
177 DeLuca, Angelo JR Lynnfield 6:32.0 20:17.9 139
178 Mattson, Quinn SR Burlington 6:32.2 20:18.8 140
179 Pacheco, Logan SO Somerset-Berkley 6:32.7 20:20.1  
180 Streck, Colin SR Millis 6:32.8 20:20.5  
181 Carter, Scott SR Bishop Stang 6:32.8 20:20.5 141
182 Monast, Arin SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:33.0 20:21.2  
183 Strecker , Owen JR Dartmouth 6:33.5 20:22.7 142
184 Morris, William JR Wayland 6:35.9 20:30.3 143
185 Evora-Rosa, Naython SR East Bridgewater 6:36.0 20:30.6 144
186 Haney, Steve JR Foxborough 6:36.5 20:31.9 145
187 Parrott, Gavin SR Nauset 6:38.2 20:37.2 146
188 Vail, Samuel SO Canton 6:38.2 20:37.3  
189 Williams, Lucas SR Lynnfield 6:39.0 20:39.9 147
190 Shone, Andrew SR Lynnfield 6:39.6 20:41.6 148
191 Jankowski, Nathan SR Fitch 6:40.0 20:42.9 149
192 Tadros, Noah JR Seekonk 6:41.2 20:46.7 150
193 Daume, Andrew SR Nantucket 6:44.1 20:55.5 151
194 Emerson, Cooper SR Braintree 6:45.0 20:58.4 152
195 Elliott, Dustin SR East Bridgewater 6:45.9 21:01.2 153
196 Miles, Gabriel SO Waltham 6:47.2 21:05.4 154
197 Hagopian, Bradford FR Nauset 6:49.4 21:12.1 155
198 Jennings, Nolan JR Billerica 6:49.7 21:13.0 156
199 Vaughn, Dylan 7 Rising Tide 6:50.9 21:16.8  
200 Krasylnykov, Dan SO Canton 6:51.7 21:19.4  
201 Mont, Thomas SO Waltham 6:52.3 21:21.2 157
202 Smith, Dan SO Medway 6:52.6 21:22.0  
203 Vieira, Owen SO Greater New Bedford RVT 6:52.8 21:22.7  
204 Luba, Fisher JR Lynnfield 6:53.1 21:23.5 158
205 Garron, Alex FR Rising Tide 6:53.2 21:23.9  
206 Sieving, Martin SR Waltham 6:53.5 21:24.9 159
207 Leonard, Chris SR East Bridgewater 6:53.7 21:25.6 160
208 Chang, Nicholas SR Braintree 6:54.6 21:28.4 161
209 Lankow, Charlie SO Cohasset 6:55.0 21:29.6 162
210 Darling, Adin SR Milford 6:55.3 21:30.3 163
211 Costello, Eamon JR Medford 6:55.7 21:31.7  
212 Whelden, Ryan JR Nantucket 6:58.5 21:40.3 164
213 Jay, Tully SR Wayland 7:00.5 21:46.5 165
214 Young, Josh SO Cohasset 7:02.5 21:52.7 166
215 Leong, Kevin JR Dartmouth 7:04.3 21:58.5  
216 Mack, James SR Nantucket 7:07.5 22:08.3 167
217 Hinson, Maddux JR Nantucket 7:08.0 22:10.1 168
218 McGhee, Noah Millis 7:09.0 22:13.0  
219 Beatrice, Charles JR Lynnfield 7:10.6 22:18.1 169
220 Knowles, Jack JR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:14.4 22:29.7  
221 Wilson, Ryan SR Milford 7:14.5 22:30.1 170
222 Ball, Owen SR Sturgis Charter School West 7:17.1 22:38.3  
223 Campbell , Phoenix JR Dartmouth 7:17.5 22:39.3  
224 Goldstein, Zackary SO Wayland 7:21.3 22:51.2 171
225 McClure, Raymond SR Nantucket 7:23.3 22:57.6 172
226 Cody, Brendan SR Foxborough 7:23.7 22:58.8 173
227 Franklin, Matthew 6 Rising Tide 7:26.5 23:07.3  
228 Caddoo, Benjamin SO Wayland 7:26.5 23:07.4 174
229 Griffin, William SO Cohasset 7:33.7 23:29.8 175
230 Walton, Adam JR Cardinal Spellman 7:39.4 23:47.6  
231 Grzybinski, Matthew SO Cardinal Spellman 7:40.8 23:51.9  
232 Gray, Dominic SO Canton 7:41.5 23:54.0  
233 Olsen, Nicolai SR Cohasset 7:43.4 24:00.0 176
234 O'Donnell, Brody JR Sturgis Charter School West 7:45.2 24:05.5  
235 McClean, Nathan SO Nantucket 8:05.9 25:09.8 177
236 Grossman, Zachary JR Wayland 8:23.1 26:03.2 178
Girls 3k Run CC Large Grade Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:00:33 12:06 43 1 3 9 11 19 46 58
2 1:00:47 12:09 49 2 4 7 8 28 39 44
3 1:02:58 12:35 81 6 15 18 20 22 24 25
4 1:04:46 12:57 120 13 17 23 33 34 41 45
5 1:07:20 13:28 193 14 16 31 62 70 71 74
6 1:08:01 13:36 208 10 21 50 60 67    
7 1:07:49 13:33 210 5 12 54 63 76 88 89
8 1:09:19 13:51 236 32 36 55 56 57 59 68
9 1:10:02 14:00 256 29 30 40 73 84 90 93
10 1:12:05 14:25 310 26 65 69 72 78 80 82
11 1:12:28 14:29 322 38 48 64 85 87 91 92
12 1:13:35 14:43 333 35 42 77 81 98 101 103
13 1:17:00 15:24 343 37 43 49 99 115    
14 1:21:18 16:15 357 27 51 53 108 118    
15 1:15:01 15:00 390 61 66 83 86 94 97 105
16 1:18:44 15:44 415 52 75 79 102 107    
17 1:24:49 16:57 475 47 96 106 112 114 116 117
18 1:26:36 17:19 518 95 100 104 109 110 111 113
Girls 3k Run CC Large Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 North , Sarah JR Marshfield 6:06.2 11:22.8 1
2 Bates, Ella FR Weymouth 6:14.4 11:38.0 2
3 Brunswick, Ava FR Marshfield 6:17.4 11:43.6 3
4 Richard, Gracie FR Weymouth 6:19.2 11:47.0 4
5 Hein, Rebecca SO Boston Latin School 6:22.5 11:53.1  
6 Fitzpatrick, Audrey SO Wellesley 6:22.9 11:53.8  
7 Deponte, Emersyn FR Taunton 6:23.9 11:55.7 5
8 Batla , Alexander SO Franklin 6:25.4 11:58.5 6
9 Daley, Emma FR Weymouth 6:27.2 12:02.0 7
10 Alessi, Alexis SO Weymouth 6:33.7 12:14.0 8
11 Steinbergher, Cara FR Marshfield 6:36.4 12:19.1 9
12 Shovlin, Aoife FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:37.2 12:20.5 10
13 Miller, Meredith FR Marshfield 6:38.2 12:22.4 11
14 Dunham, Colby FR Taunton 6:40.8 12:27.3 12
15 Huck, Charlotte SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:41.3 12:28.1 13
16 DeMersseman, Claire FR Andover 6:41.7 12:28.9 14
17 Loukota , Vivienne SO Franklin 6:46.1 12:37.1 15
18 Kapadia, Anika SO Andover 6:48.1 12:40.8 16
19 Trecker, Caitlyn SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:48.6 12:41.9 17
20 Walbert , Carli FR Franklin 6:50.1 12:44.6 18
21 Perreault, Charlotte FR Marshfield 6:50.6 12:45.5 19
22 Morrison , Fiona FR Franklin 6:51.6 12:47.3 20
23 Rosano, Ariana FR Methuen 6:52.5 12:49.1  
24 Dickie, Eliza SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:53.6 12:51.2 21
25 Pruitt, Emma FR Franklin 6:53.9 12:51.6 22
26 Davis, Morgan SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:54.3 12:52.5 23
27 Matteson , emily SO Franklin 6:55.8 12:55.2 24
28 Baker , Abigail FR Franklin 6:56.2 12:56.0 25
29 Downer, Lauren FR Haverhill 6:58.7 13:00.6  
30 Bucley, Ava FR Peabody Vet. Mem. 7:00.4 13:03.7  
31 Duignan, Molly FR Bishop Feehan 7:01.0 13:05.0 26
32 Lu, Meghan SO Westford Academy 7:01.3 13:05.5 27
33 Glavin, Colleen SO Weymouth 7:01.7 13:06.3 28
34 Sweeney , Katie SO Franklin 7:02.8 13:08.3  
35 Bannon, Emily FR Wellesley 7:04.1 13:10.6  
36 Bodner, Lindsey FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:04.9 13:12.1 29
37 Wagner, Caeli FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:06.3 13:14.9 30
38 Zeng, Zoie FR Andover 7:07.5 13:17.0 31
39 Kelly, Caitlin SO Wellesley 7:07.5 13:17.0  
40 Boles, Chase SO Hingham 7:08.5 13:18.9 32
41 Bukley, Leah FR Peabody Vet. Mem. 7:08.8 13:19.5  
42 Lent, Ashleigh FR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:10.1 13:21.9 33
43 Loewald, Eliza FR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:10.4 13:22.4 34
44 Inian, Oviya SO Chelmsford 7:12.4 13:26.1 35
45 Williams, Chloe SO Hingham 7:13.5 13:28.2 36
46 Slimbaugh, Maggie FR Duxbury 7:14.2 13:29.6 37
47 Kneeland, Jala FR Billerica 7:14.6 13:30.2 38
48 Carnes, Kate FR Weymouth 7:14.6 13:30.2 39
49 Johnson, Charlotte FR Somerville 7:15.2 13:31.4  
50 Crowley, Ceighlyn FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:15.2 13:31.5 40
51 Brackett, Grace FR Wakefield 7:16.0 13:32.9  
52 Steffick, Kaitlyn SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:16.3 13:33.4 41
53 Hunter , Lauren SO Franklin 7:16.9 13:34.6  
54 Lamar, Sophie FR Chelmsford 7:17.5 13:35.7 42
55 Rhinesmith, Kate FR Duxbury 7:19.7 13:39.8 43
56 Galusha, Isabelle FR Weymouth 7:21.6 13:43.3 44
57 Colket, Lucy SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:23.6 13:47.0 45
58 Hamwey, Vivian FR Boston Latin School 7:24.0 13:47.9  
59 McGowan, Laura FR Marshfield 7:24.3 13:48.3 46
60 Chaplin, Tatiana SO Milford 7:24.5 13:48.8 47
61 Brady , Kasey SO Franklin 7:25.2 13:50.0  
62 Philippone, Emma 8 Billerica 7:29.8 13:58.7 48
63 Andersen, Lily FR Duxbury 7:30.1 13:59.3 49
64 Darah, Maxine SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:30.3 13:59.5 50
65 Weiss, Sydney FR Westford Academy 7:31.1 14:01.1 51
66 Cliff, Anna SO Franklin 7:31.3 14:01.4  
67 Shea, Hannah FR North Andover 7:31.5 14:01.7 52
68 Spahr, Greta SO Westford Academy 7:31.5 14:01.8 53
69 Sconyers, Abby SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:33.5 14:05.4  
70 Corrao, Tori 8 Taunton 7:34.6 14:07.6 54
71 Moura , Amaya FR Dartmouth 7:35.0 14:08.4  
72 Briggs, Molly FR Hingham 7:35.1 14:08.5 55
73 Tierney , Sabrina SO Franklin 7:35.2 14:08.6  
74 Smith, Emily SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:36.1 14:10.4  
75 Siebler, Anna SO Somerville 7:36.2 14:10.6  
76 Sellers, Vaughan SO Hingham 7:36.7 14:11.4 56
77 Vaughan Smith, Gracie SO Hingham 7:37.3 14:12.5 57
78 Morris, Rylan SO Marshfield 7:37.5 14:13.0 58
79 Kelly, Sarah SO Hingham 7:37.7 14:13.4 59
80 Erikson, Hannah FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:37.8 14:13.6 60
81 Chavez, Katherine FR Sharon 7:38.0 14:13.8 61
82 Thoma, Audrey FR Andover 7:38.4 14:14.6 62
83 fishman, Shayna SO Masconomet 7:39.5 14:16.7  
84 Soito, Ari 8 Taunton 7:39.8 14:17.2 63
85 LoGuidice, Kendall 8 Billerica 7:42.1 14:21.5 64
86 Abbott, Caroline SO Weymouth 7:42.7 14:22.7  
87 Weldon, Grace FR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:44.1 14:25.4  
88 Powers, Kayla SO Bishop Feehan 7:45.1 14:27.2 65
89 Li, Karen SO Westwood 7:46.9 14:30.4  
90 Ditchfield, Jennifer SO Masconomet 7:47.3 14:31.2  
91 Boozang , Sarah FR Franklin 7:49.6 14:35.6  
92 Foulger, Sophie FR Sharon 7:50.0 14:36.2 66
93 Brinkman, Clara FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:50.2 14:36.6 67
94 Libby, Grace SO Hingham 7:50.2 14:36.6 68
95 Zidow, Katelyn FR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:50.2 14:36.7  
96 Smith , Mia SO Haverhill 7:50.7 14:37.5  
97 Waggoner, Georgia FR Hingham 7:50.7 14:37.7  
98 Chan, Meghan SO Bishop Feehan 7:51.3 14:38.7 69
99 Marolis, Abby SO Andover 7:51.5 14:39.0 70
100 Stern, Ruby FR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:52.1 14:40.2  
101 Wessman, Holly SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:52.2 14:40.3  
102 Calaj, Antiana SO Andover 7:54.2 14:44.1 71
103 Cullinane, Haley FR Bishop Feehan 7:55.3 14:46.2 72
104 Wilson, Casey FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:56.1 14:47.7 73
105 Cavanaugh, Audrey FR Braintree 7:57.0 14:49.3  
106 Seymour, Ella FR Andover 7:58.5 14:52.2 74
107 Doucette, Marie FR North Andover 7:58.8 14:52.7 75
108 Danielson, Sarah FR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:59.5 14:54.0  
109 Mix, Amanda FR Wellesley 8:01.9 14:58.4  
110 Dos Santos, Nailah FR Norwood 8:03.0 15:00.4  
111 Tucceri , Grace SO Franklin 8:03.1 15:00.7  
112 Garvin, Emma FR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:03.4 15:01.3  
113 Mendonca, Sarah SO Taunton 8:03.8 15:02.1 76
114 Donahue, Laura SO Braintree 8:04.3 15:03.0  
115 Monti, Alexa SO Hingham 8:04.6 15:03.5  
116 Devine, Ava SO Weymouth 8:04.6 15:03.6  
117 Kelly, Samantha SO Hingham 8:05.5 15:05.2  
118 Moore, Rachel SO Chelmsford 8:07.0 15:07.9 77
119 Lynch , Caileigh FR Bishop Feehan 8:07.5 15:08.9 78
120 Butterfield, Lucy SO North Andover 8:08.9 15:11.6 79
121 Slomba, Aimee FR Bishop Feehan 8:09.6 15:12.8 80
122 Hall, Kathryn SO Hingham 8:09.7 15:13.0  
123 Vieira, Clara SO Chelmsford 8:09.9 15:13.3 81
124 Alfeo, Sofia FR Waltham 8:10.3 15:14.0  
125 Atwood, Meghan FR Bishop Feehan 8:10.5 15:14.5 82
126 Sellon, Paige FR Weymouth 8:10.8 15:15.0  
127 Haurani, Sulaf FR Bishop Feehan 8:11.3 15:16.0  
128 Varigonda, Ankita FR Sharon 8:11.4 15:16.3 83
129 Tani, Madeline FR Bishop Feehan 8:11.6 15:16.6  
130 Sanford, Sadie FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:11.9 15:17.0 84
131 Kelleher, Annie FR Westwood 8:11.9 15:17.1  
132 Cormier, Madelyn 8 Billerica 8:12.1 15:17.5 85
133 Zibrak, Amaya FR Sharon 8:12.2 15:17.6 86
134 Canney, Lily 8 Billerica 8:14.0 15:21.0 87
135 Frasca, Marin FR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:14.2 15:21.4  
136 Plunkett, Quinn FR Methuen 8:15.0 15:22.9  
137 Fernandes, Abby FR Taunton 8:15.8 15:24.3 88
138 Lonergan, Jane FR Andover 8:16.5 15:25.7  
139 Sieger, Melody FR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:17.4 15:27.4  
140 Viveiros, Megan 8 Taunton 8:17.9 15:28.3 89
141 Schoenfeld, Gemma FR Haverhill 8:19.3 15:31.0  
142 Williams, Ciara SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:19.7 15:31.6 90
143 Cooper, Minick FR Billerica 8:20.3 15:32.7 91
144 Gomez Reyes, Aniyah FR Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 8:20.3 15:32.8  
145 Hutchins, Keira 8 Billerica 8:20.4 15:32.9 92
146 Pothier, Liv SO Westwood 8:21.1 15:34.2  
147 Murphy, Nora SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:22.4 15:36.6 93
148 Liang, Angel SO Sharon 8:23.0 15:37.7 94
149 Smith, Macie FR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:24.8 15:41.2  
150 Lambert, Danica FR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:26.6 15:44.6 95
151 Schermerhorn, Maeve FR Wakefield 8:28.1 15:47.3  
152 Goldman, Sadie FR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:28.8 15:48.6  
153 Twardowski , Maddie SO Franklin 8:29.2 15:49.3  
154 Mooney, Brenna SO Braintree 8:29.8 15:50.4  
155 Fetter, Abigail SO Weymouth 8:29.9 15:50.6  
156 Peters, Jordan SO Milford 8:30.5 15:51.8 96
157 Scott-Kunkel, Ava SO Sharon 8:31.6 15:53.8 97
158 Matias, Julia FR Bishop Feehan 8:34.6 15:59.3  
159 Piscatelli, Phoebe FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:41.5 16:12.3  
160 Salazar, Karina SR Chelmsford 8:41.8 16:12.8 98
161 Burke, Madeline SO Bishop Feehan 8:46.0 16:20.8  
162 Goldental, Abby FR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:46.6 16:21.9  
163 Flood, Elaina SO Bishop Feehan 8:46.9 16:22.3  
164 Furbhush, Stephanie FR Waltham 8:48.1 16:24.6  
165 Astrauskas, Mia FR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:51.1 16:30.2  
166 Frangioso, Gabriella FR Franklin 8:53.7 16:35.1  
167 Stout, Hannah SO Duxbury 8:54.7 16:36.9 99
168 Simmons, Marissa SO Peabody Vet. Mem. 8:54.7 16:37.0  
169 Olivieri, Gabriela SO Methuen 8:56.9 16:41.0  
170 Aponte, Elena FR Greater New Bedford RVT 9:00.0 16:46.8 100
171 Chatuverdula, Sahithi SO Chelmsford 9:00.9 16:48.4 101
172 Bergsten, Suzanna FR Braintree 9:01.5 16:49.5  
173 Fox, Brady SO Bishop Feehan 9:03.6 16:53.6  
174 Locke, Gabi FR North Andover 9:06.6 16:59.0 102
175 Russell, Morgan FR Chelmsford 9:07.0 16:59.8 103
176 Protopapas, Anna Sofia FR Somerville 9:07.5 17:00.8  
177 Cabreras, Viryeliz FR Greater New Bedford RVT 9:08.4 17:02.5 104
178 Chen, Joanna FR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:09.8 17:05.1  
179 Amrhein, Annika FR Sharon 9:12.6 17:10.4 105
180 Ferreria, Katarina SO Milford 9:14.7 17:14.2 106
181 Faller, Zoe FR Norwood 9:16.2 17:17.0  
182 Orr, Paityn FR Franklin 9:20.0 17:24.0  
183 Patel, Tanvi SO Methuen 9:27.6 17:38.3  
184 Quaranto, Jessica FR Waltham 9:28.1 17:39.3  
185 Mittelman, Jasmin FR North Andover 9:28.4 17:39.8 107
186 Keelan, Grace FR Waltham 9:29.7 17:42.1  
187 O'Brien, Maeve 8 Billerica 9:33.4 17:49.0  
188 Senthil kumar, Varsha FR Westford Academy 9:37.2 17:56.1 108
189 Onyejiaka , Vivian SO Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 9:40.4 18:02.0  
190 Liu, Layla SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:50.0 18:20.0  
191 Landolfi, Gia FR Taunton 9:50.6 18:21.2  
192 Pacheco, Elana FR Greater New Bedford RVT 9:51.0 18:21.8 109
193 Ferreira , Julia SO Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 9:55.4 18:30.0  
194 Cusack, Maeve FR Bishop Feehan 9:59.7 18:38.1  
195 Gomes, Jianna FR Greater New Bedford RVT 10:01.2 18:40.8 110
196 DaSilva, Carla FR Greater New Bedford RVT 10:03.0 18:44.3 111
197 Rankins, Brittany FR Milford 10:04.0 18:46.1 112
198 Galinha, Kailey FR Greater New Bedford RVT 10:06.9 18:51.5 113
199 Nickolas, Rosilie SO Medford 10:07.8 18:53.2  
200 Deeks, Isla FR Masconomet 10:12.8 19:02.5  
201 Ferreria, Ryara SO Milford 10:15.9 19:08.3 114
202 Pye, Norah SO Greater New Bedford RVT 10:18.2 19:12.6  
203 Corley, Emma FR Duxbury 10:19.4 19:14.8 115
204 Bradford, Tiffany SO Greater New Bedford RVT 10:28.1 19:31.1  
205 Rmsis, Madelyn FR Milford 11:37.2 21:39.8 116
206 Goulet, Adriana FR Milford 11:43.7 21:52.0 117
207 Gautam, Deepa FR Westford Academy 11:55.9 22:14.7 118
Boys 3k Run CC MS Boy Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 59:29 11:53 29 1 4 6 7 11 12 14
2 1:03:27 12:41 60 2 8 10 18 22    
3 1:05:45 13:09 84 5 9 17 25 28    
4 1:06:17 13:15 91 3 16 20 23 29    
5 1:08:56 13:47 105 13 15 21 26 30    
6 1:14:59 14:59 148 19 27 31 34 37 39 40
7 1:16:29 15:17 160 24 32 33 35 36 38  
Boys 3k Run CC MS Boy Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Duane, Greyson 7 Groton - Dunstable 5:41.4 10:36.5 1
2 Binnick, Harrison 8 Bromfield School 5:48.6 10:50.0  
3 Gartner, Silas Falmouth 5:53.5 10:59.1  
4 Briere, CJ 8 Xaverian Brothers 5:59.8 11:10.8 2
5 Johannsen, Wally 8 Bromfield School 6:01.8 11:14.6  
6 McWaters, Ben 7 Bromfield School 6:06.2 11:22.7  
7 Egan, Seamus 8 Weymouth 6:09.5 11:28.8 3
8 Pierantozzi, Micah 7 Groton - Dunstable 6:14.8 11:38.8 4
9 Prior, Jonah 8 Boston Latin School 6:18.3 11:45.2  
10 Razza, Hayden 8 West Bridgewater 6:20.4 11:49.1 5
11 Kemeza, Liam 8 Bromfield School 6:25.3 11:58.4  
12 Wilkinson, Max 8 Abington 6:30.9 12:08.8  
13 Yafrate, Timothy 8 Groton - Dunstable 6:35.5 12:17.4 6
14 Crouse, Alexander 8 Groton - Dunstable 6:35.6 12:17.5 7
15 Antonellis, Nick 7 Archbishop Williams 6:35.9 12:18.2  
16 McLaughlin, Charlie 7 Xaverian Brothers 6:39.1 12:24.2 8
17 Oppedisano, Steven 8 Tewksbury 6:41.1 12:27.7  
18 Turner, Gage 7 West Bridgewater 6:43.4 12:32.1 9
19 Mulroy, Martin 8 Sandwich 6:45.7 12:36.4  
20 Torres, Peter 8 Xaverian Brothers 6:47.3 12:39.4 10
21 Liller, Lucas 8 Groton - Dunstable 6:47.6 12:39.9 11
22 Duane, Ashton 5 Groton - Dunstable 6:51.1 12:46.4 12
23 Landen, Colten 8 Austin Prep 6:53.5 12:51.0 13
24 Duane, Cameron 8 Groton - Dunstable 6:57.1 12:57.6 14
25 Misner, Jacob 8 Groton - Dunstable 6:58.5 13:00.3  
26 Flynn, Jack 7 Archbishop Williams 6:58.9 13:01.0  
27 Pywell, David 7 Austin Prep 7:00.9 13:04.7 15
28 Dennison, John 8 Weymouth 7:02.4 13:07.5 16
29 Geniuch, Ryan 7 West Bridgewater 7:08.7 13:19.2 17
30 Moynihan, Brayden 8 Xaverian Brothers 7:11.4 13:24.4 18
31 Stachowski, Alex 7 Stacy Middle School 7:14.0 13:29.2 19
32 Geagan, Colin 8 Weymouth 7:16.4 13:33.6 20
33 Dynan, David 8 Wilmington 7:16.5 13:33.8  
34 Casale, Thomas 8 Austin Prep 7:22.5 13:45.0 21
35 Twomey, Kyle 7 Xaverian Brothers 7:24.8 13:49.3 22
36 Kimball, Parker 8 Weymouth 7:27.7 13:54.6 23
37 Vella, Anthony 7 East Bridgewater 7:28.9 13:56.9 24
38 O'Brien, John 7 West Bridgewater 7:29.9 13:58.8 25
39 Ortiz, Lucas 8 Austin Prep 7:32.3 14:03.3 26
40 Shepard, Cole 7 Stacy Middle School 7:33.3 14:05.2 27
41 Cadogan, Patrick 7 Archbishop Williams 7:34.1 14:06.7  
42 Frates, Cameron 7 West Bridgewater 7:34.1 14:06.7 28
43 LeGere, Shane 8 Weymouth 7:37.7 14:13.3 29
44 Yeton, Trevor 8 Rising Tide 7:40.0 14:17.6  
45 Gersch-Torres, Ezra 7 Boston Latin School 7:59.7 14:54.3  
46 Burns, Conor 8 Wilmington 8:04.9 15:04.0  
47 Zhu, Austin 8 Boston Latin School 8:05.8 15:05.8  
48 Ohiwa, Chester 7 Rising Tide 8:08.4 15:10.6  
49 Surowiec, Emmett 7 Austin Prep 8:09.5 15:12.7 30
50 Inacio, Isaac 8 Rising Tide 8:11.8 15:17.0  
51 King, Robbie 8 Stacy Middle School 8:12.4 15:18.1 31
52 Flaherty, Hunter 8 East Bridgewater 8:16.7 15:26.0 32
53 Serus, Brandon 7 East Bridgewater 8:16.9 15:26.4 33
54 Guikema, Myles 8 Stacy Middle School 8:17.4 15:27.4 34
55 Kelleher, Seamus 8 East Bridgewater 8:23.8 15:39.3 35
56 Barry, Logan 7 East Bridgewater 8:35.5 16:01.1 36
57 Porter, Jess 8 Rising Tide 8:45.1 16:19.0  
58 Brown, Andrew 6 Stacy Middle School 8:56.1 16:39.5 37
59 Leonard, Corey 7 East Bridgewater 9:10.3 17:06.0 38
60 Brown, William 8 Stacy Middle School 9:16.3 17:17.1 39
61 Higgins, Ryan 7 Archbishop Williams 9:16.8 17:18.1  
62 DiGiando, Sam 6 Stacy Middle School 10:58.4 20:27.6 40
63 Fortier, Zachary 8 Uxbridge 10:59.4 20:29.3  
64 Watkins, David 8 Stacy Middle School 12:14.8 22:50.0  
65 Rizzo, Austin 6 Stacy Middle School 16:57.8 31:37.7  
Girls 3k Run CC Large Grade Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:01:03 12:12 36 3 4 7 9 13 33 71
2 1:02:38 12:31 66 1 2 8 14 41 53 63
3 1:02:58 12:35 70 5 10 11 20 24 30 34
4 1:05:08 13:01 108 6 17 19 31 35 39 45
5 1:06:36 13:19 139 12 16 29 36 46 59 68
6 1:07:05 13:25 149 23 25 27 32 42 48 56
7 1:07:32 13:30 160 15 18 26 43 58 64 75
8 1:07:36 13:31 161 21 22 28 40 50 61 62
9 1:11:39 14:19 260 38 51 54 57 60 65 66
10 1:13:00 14:36 274 37 44 52 69 72 79 88
11 1:16:42 15:20 328 47 55 70 73 83 84  
12 1:17:54 15:34 354 49 74 76 77 78 81 87
13 1:24:18 16:51 400 67 80 82 85 86    
Girls 3k Run CC Large Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Arabbo, Emilia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:16.5 11:41.9 1
2 Ahearn, Sophie SR Boston Latin School 6:20.0 11:48.5  
3 Eng, Jackie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:23.7 11:55.4 2
4 Glavin, Allison SR Weymouth 6:24.2 11:56.2 3
5 Doran, Emma SR Weymouth 6:24.4 11:56.6 4
6 Seeger, Audrey SO Brookline 6:25.0 11:57.9 5
7 Peng, Charlene SR Franklin 6:31.1 12:09.1 6
8 Collins, Marianna SR Weymouth 6:32.3 12:11.4 7
9 Lutz, Madeline SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:35.5 12:17.4 8
10 Roche, Shea SR Weymouth 6:37.2 12:20.6 9
11 Lafaive, Dasha SO Brookline 6:38.6 12:23.1 10
12 LeCours, Brynne SR Haverhill 6:41.0 12:27.6  
13 Buckley, Cailyn JR Peabody Vet. Mem. 6:43.6 12:32.5  
14 Carson, Lancia JR Brookline 6:44.5 12:34.1 11
15 Redington, Abigail SR Andover 6:44.7 12:34.5 12
16 Tanashian, Jackie SR Weymouth 6:47.2 12:39.3 13
17 Baumgartner, Kiki JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:48.4 12:41.4 14
18 O'Neill, Olivia JR Westwood 6:49.4 12:43.2 15
19 Williamson, Meredith SR Andover 6:53.4 12:50.8 16
20 Golden , Colleen JR Franklin 6:54.8 12:53.3 17
21 Kelleher, Caroline JR Westwood 6:55.6 12:54.9 18
22 Duffy , Liliana SR Franklin 6:56.9 12:57.3 19
23 Sharma, Anisa JR Brookline 6:56.9 12:57.3 20
24 Lahive, Lizzie JR Wellesley 6:58.9 13:01.0 21
25 DeFina, Payton JR Wellesley 6:59.3 13:01.8 22
26 Haigney, Ellie JR Boston Latin School 7:01.2 13:05.3  
27 O'Donnell, Deirdre SR Hingham 7:01.6 13:06.1 23
28 Gertner, Leehy SR Brookline 7:02.0 13:06.7 24
29 Thompson, Whitley JR Hingham 7:02.4 13:07.5 25
30 Papetti, Grace JR Westwood 7:02.6 13:07.9 26
31 Driscoll, Sydney JR Hingham 7:04.4 13:11.3 27
32 Todorov, Isabella SR Wellesley 7:06.3 13:14.7 28
33 Osborne, Abby JR Andover 7:06.6 13:15.4 29
34 Goncalves, Ashley SR Norwood 7:09.0 13:19.9  
35 Jones, Abbey JR Brookline 7:09.4 13:20.6 30
36 Tighe, Ashley JR Franklin 7:12.9 13:27.2 31
37 Lundin, Nora JR Hingham 7:18.4 13:37.4 32
38 Noone, Molly JR Weymouth 7:19.7 13:39.7 33
39 Smith, Charlotte JR Brookline 7:20.0 13:40.3 34
40 Barrow, Katie JR Franklin 7:20.6 13:41.5 35
41 Ferris, Amber SR Andover 7:22.5 13:44.9 36
42 Walpole, Katie JR Westford Academy 7:23.2 13:46.3 37
43 MacGrath, Ella JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:23.6 13:47.0 38
44 Garron, Audrey JR Brookline 7:23.6 13:47.1  
45 Bryant, Julia SR Methuen 7:23.9 13:47.6  
46 Suk, Lia JR Brookline 7:24.2 13:48.1  
47 Balaban, Maya JR Brookline 7:24.4 13:48.5  
48 McKeon, Breannah JR Somerset-Berkley 7:28.1 13:55.5  
49 Toda, Chloe JR Peabody Vet. Mem. 7:29.0 13:57.1  
50 Mogauro , Lucia SR Franklin 7:30.5 13:59.9 39
51 Chism, Grete JR Wellesley 7:30.9 14:00.7 40
52 Williams, Emily SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:31.7 14:02.2 41
53 Roberts, Macey SR Hingham 7:32.5 14:03.6 42
54 Fischer, Maeghan JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:33.8 14:06.0  
55 Buckley, Angela SR Westwood 7:34.8 14:07.9 43
56 Shepard, Elizabeth SR Waltham 7:35.1 14:08.5  
57 Bisso, Jenna SR Westford Academy 7:35.4 14:09.0 44
58 Lavery , Aislinn SR Franklin 7:35.6 14:09.5 45
59 Rajchel, Abigail JR Andover 7:36.3 14:10.8 46
60 O'Callaghan, Molly JR Bishop Feehan 7:36.5 14:11.2  
61 Bouffard, Sarah JR Billerica 7:37.5 14:12.9 47
62 Jewell, Ashley SR Hingham 7:37.9 14:13.7 48
63 Goudreau, Amber JR Masconomet 7:38.0 14:13.9 49
64 Buckley-McMahon, Hazel JR Brookline 7:39.0 14:15.7  
65 Brown, Caroline JR Marshfield 7:40.0 14:17.6  
66 Lee, Isabelle JR Wellesley 7:40.2 14:18.0 50
67 White, Erin JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:40.3 14:18.1 51
68 Hughes, Rachel SR Westford Academy 7:40.8 14:19.2 52
69 Wolpe, Mia JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:42.2 14:21.7 53
70 McLaughlin, Aisling JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:42.2 14:21.8 54
71 Darris-O'Connor, Jillian JR Billerica 7:42.7 14:22.6 55
72 Jones, Elyse JR Hingham 7:44.8 14:26.5 56
73 Laffey, Linda JR Haverhill 7:46.1 14:29.1  
74 Nicholson, Jakhai JR Taunton 7:46.3 14:29.4  
75 Kenney, Alexa JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:47.0 14:30.8 57
76 Casey , Caitlin SR Franklin 7:48.8 14:34.1  
77 Kardoos, Natalie JR Hingham 7:50.2 14:36.6  
78 Farah, Mia SR Westwood 7:51.3 14:38.6 58
79 Quill, Shayla JR Andover 7:52.2 14:40.3 59
80 McDermott, Olivia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:53.2 14:42.3 60
81 Fabbro, Ellie SR Hingham 7:53.9 14:43.6  
82 Baynes, Ash JR Hingham 7:54.7 14:45.1  
83 McNamara, Jillian JR Hingham 7:54.8 14:45.3  
84 McAllister, Julie SR Hingham 7:56.5 14:48.5  
85 Mardirosian, Ella JR Bishop Feehan 7:57.3 14:49.8  
86 MaGuire, Julia SR North Andover 7:58.3 14:51.8  
87 McCarron, Ellie SR Wellesley 7:58.4 14:51.9 61
88 Lopez-Benitez, Maria Paz SR Wellesley 7:58.5 14:52.1 62
89 Thomas, Rachel JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:59.8 14:54.5 63
90 Robbins, Merriel JR Fitch 8:01.1 14:57.0  
91 Kaiser, Alexandra SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:02.5 14:59.6  
92 Brawley, Caitlin SR Bishop Feehan 8:03.3 15:01.0  
93 Klein, Katy SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:03.9 15:02.1  
94 Turco, Audrey SR Wellesley 8:03.9 15:02.3  
95 Meng, Sydney SR Westwood 8:04.2 15:02.7 64
96 Cronin, Maeve SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:04.8 15:04.0 65
97 Sweeney, Olivia JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:05.7 15:05.5 66
98 Pereira, Sofia JR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:06.8 15:07.6 67
99 DiBenedetto, Ashley JR Andover 8:07.9 15:09.6 68
100 Hokanson, Meredith JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:08.3 15:10.4  
101 Davis, Willa SR Hingham 8:09.2 15:12.1  
102 Whitaker, Sarah SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:09.2 15:12.1  
103 Aeder, Vivian SR Westford Academy 8:10.6 15:14.7 69
104 Martino, Ana SR Brookline 8:11.5 15:16.4  
105 Vives, Olivia SO Andover 8:13.3 15:19.8  
106 Hutchins, Kaci JR Billerica 8:13.5 15:20.2 70
107 Viola , Julia SR Franklin 8:15.1 15:23.0  
108 Kohler, Natalie JR Weymouth 8:16.4 15:25.6 71
109 Mann, Mackenzie JR Franklin 8:17.1 15:26.8  
110 York, Ella JR Westford Academy 8:19.6 15:31.5 72
111 Luxama, Cindy JR Somerville 8:20.3 15:32.7  
112 McInnish, Caroline JR Wellesley 8:20.7 15:33.5  
113 Remley, Sabrina SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:21.0 15:34.1  
114 Chavez, Gloria JR Billerica 8:21.3 15:34.6 73
115 Taylor, Isabela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:22.4 15:36.7  
116 Benros, Aliyah SR Fitch 8:23.2 15:38.1  
117 Barnard, Aiva SR Wakefield 8:23.2 15:38.2  
118 Walls, Ava SR Masconomet 8:23.8 15:39.4 74
119 Burke, Devyn SR Methuen 8:24.5 15:40.6  
120 McLain, Grace JR Weymouth 8:24.8 15:41.1  
121 Sullivan, Peyton SR Weymouth 8:28.8 15:48.5  
122 Wynne, Shayla SR Norwood 8:28.8 15:48.6  
123 Lambert, Allison JR Westwood 8:29.3 15:49.6 75
124 Elkoudi, Meriem JR Methuen 8:29.6 15:50.1  
125 Mitchell, Lucy SR Wellesley 8:32.0 15:54.6  
126 Kearney, Lillian JR Masconomet 8:32.9 15:56.4 76
127 Glynn, Zoe SR Masconomet 8:33.2 15:56.8 77
128 Robillard , Mikaela JR Franklin 8:34.2 15:58.6  
129 Welter, Julianna JR Bishop Feehan 8:34.7 15:59.7  
130 Collins, Caroline SR Wakefield 8:38.7 16:07.2  
131 Richard, Meghan JR Masconomet 8:39.5 16:08.5 78
132 Quiroz, Elviany SR Fitch 8:40.7 16:10.8  
133 Berkovitz, Ilana SR Chelmsford 8:41.9 16:13.0  
134 Hunter Black, Rio SR Somerville 8:42.7 16:14.5  
135 Nealey, Ellise JR North Andover 8:43.0 16:15.1  
136 Zou, Amanda SR Braintree 8:43.3 16:15.6  
137 Kerrigan, Clare JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:44.6 16:18.0  
138 Stevenson, Amy SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:46.0 16:20.7  
139 Tekade, Sherayu JR Westford Academy 8:48.6 16:25.6 79
140 Ghelani, Reya FR Andover 8:50.3 16:28.6  
141 Doulos, Vanessa SR Haverhill 8:51.2 16:30.4  
142 O'Brien, Kelsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:52.3 16:32.5  
143 Segall, Sawyer JR Duxbury 8:56.9 16:40.9  
144 Hill, Arden JR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:58.9 16:44.8 80
145 Medeiros, Alexandra SR Masconomet 9:01.4 16:49.5 81
146 Apostol, Isabelle JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:04.6 16:55.5  
147 Tavares, Amaya SR Braintree 9:04.7 16:55.6  
148 Bower, Tess JR Franklin 9:05.0 16:56.0  
149 Armstrong, Julia JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:05.1 16:56.3  
150 White, Raegan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:05.3 16:56.7  
151 Makuta, Georgette SR North Andover 9:05.6 16:57.2  
152 Hartman, Brooke JR Norwood 9:05.6 16:57.3  
153 Trivedi, Kavita JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 9:06.0 16:58.0  
154 Allen, Sidney JR Franklin 9:08.8 17:03.2  
155 Hanson, Sophia SO Chelmsford 9:10.0 17:05.5  
156 Hoblos, Mariam SR Braintree 9:11.6 17:08.3  
157 DeSousa, Leila JR Greater New Bedford RVT 9:12.4 17:09.9 82
158 Famolare, Genna SR Billerica 9:14.0 17:12.9 83
159 Burgess, Halle JR Duxbury 9:14.8 17:14.3  
160 Cunningham, Cameron JR Duxbury 9:15.7 17:16.0  
161 Carroll, Alexis JR Billerica 9:18.5 17:21.3 84
162 Racine, Autumn SR Greater New Bedford RVT 9:22.1 17:27.9 85
163 Knowles, Michaela JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:24.2 17:32.0  
164 Davenport, Kendall SR Sharon 9:26.6 17:36.4  
165 Iolli, Lauren SR Taunton 9:32.6 17:47.5  
166 Simmons, Abigail JR Greater New Bedford RVT 9:32.9 17:48.2 86
167 Leitch , Rachel JR Franklin 9:33.8 17:49.9  
168 Scott, Sadie JR Medford 9:41.2 18:03.6  
169 Hankey, Mia JR Fitch 9:50.1 18:20.2  
170 Penza, Robin SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:58.8 18:36.4  
171 Stamp , Maddie JR Franklin 10:03.6 18:45.4  
172 DeFilippis, Sophia JR Masconomet 10:04.3 18:46.6 87
173 O'Connor, Elizabeth JR Milford 10:17.0 19:10.3  
174 Chen, Allison JR Westford Academy 10:19.3 19:14.6 88
175 Maiuri, Maddison JR Masconomet 10:21.5 19:18.7  
176 Anand, Ananya SR Chelmsford 10:32.3 19:38.8  
177 Saxsonis, Olivia SR Masconomet 10:34.9 19:43.8  
178 Yerasu, Sriya JR Chelmsford 10:40.8 19:54.7  
179 Duckman, Miranda JR Duxbury 10:55.1 20:21.3  
180 Challa, Shruti SR Westford Academy 12:00.0 22:22.3  
Boys 3k Run CC Small Grade Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 54:35 10:55 45 2 4 6 14 19 39 43
2 56:20 11:16 59 3 11 13 15 17 38  
3 56:40 11:20 74 8 9 10 21 26 29 30
4 57:34 11:30 92 1 7 18 32 34    
5 58:30 11:42 100 5 12 23 24 36 49  
6 1:05:02 13:00 191 22 31 37 48 53 56 61
7 1:05:30 13:06 194 27 33 40 42 52 63  
8 1:06:03 13:12 204 25 28 44 50 57    
9 1:10:18 14:03 231 16 45 46 59 65 66  
10 1:09:08 13:49 240 35 41 51 55 58    
11 1:09:30 13:54 243 20 47 54 60 62 64  
Boys 3k Run CC Small Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Garraway, John SO Bedford 5:20.4 9:57.3 1
2 Smith, Declan FR Bishop Fenwick 5:26.3 10:08.3  
3 Valenta, Carsen SO Weston 5:27.1 10:09.9 2
4 Schiller, Lincoln SO Uxbridge 5:36.8 10:27.9 3
5 Osborn, James SO Weston 5:38.8 10:31.7 4
6 Sears , Caiden FR Seekonk 5:39.4 10:32.8 5
7 Stahl, Jack SO Bromfield School 5:43.1 10:39.6  
8 Ko, Alex SO Weston 5:44.6 10:42.5 6
9 Chisum, Luke FR Wayland 5:45.7 10:44.4  
10 Williams, Owen FR Wayland 5:46.4 10:45.9  
11 Rauch, Carter SO Bedford 5:47.3 10:47.6 7
12 Payne, Caiden FR Pembroke 5:51.0 10:54.4 8
13 Motta, Cassey FR Pembroke 5:56.3 11:04.3 9
14 Perry, Brandon SO Pembroke 5:57.6 11:06.7 10
15 Burns, Jameson SO Wilmington 5:58.0 11:07.4  
16 Lyon, Zach SO Triton 5:58.6 11:08.5  
17 Russo, Ethan FR Bromfield School 6:00.7 11:12.5  
18 Bergman, Tyler SO Uxbridge 6:05.4 11:21.2 11
19 Boxmeyer, William FR Medfield 6:05.5 11:21.5  
20 Blanchard , Owen FR Seekonk 6:07.2 11:24.6 12
21 Unger, Shane FR Medfield 6:08.2 11:26.4  
22 Deary, Maxwell FR Uxbridge 6:08.5 11:26.9 13
23 Duggan, Colin FR Weston 6:11.0 11:31.6 14
24 Sanford, Mason SO Uxbridge 6:11.2 11:32.1 15
25 Twombly, Jack SO Norwell 6:11.3 11:32.3 16
26 Roy, Payson SO Uxbridge 6:11.7 11:33.0 17
27 Brosgol, Oren SO Bedford 6:12.7 11:34.8 18
28 Whitten, Diesel SO Bromfield School 6:13.9 11:37.1  
29 DeChambeau, Colin SO East Bridgewater 6:14.9 11:39.0  
30 Boshart, Evan FR Weston 6:15.5 11:40.0 19
31 Boucher, Wyatt SO Tri-County RVT 6:15.8 11:40.7 20
32 Glass, Parker SO Pembroke 6:16.0 11:41.1 21
33 Kekis, Demetrios SO Bromfield School 6:18.9 11:46.5  
34 Aquino, Jaiden FR Austin Prep 6:19.0 11:46.7 22
35 Simmons , Saul FR Seekonk 6:19.2 11:46.9 23
36 Roberts, Theo FR Newburyport 6:20.9 11:50.1  
37 Pereira, Travis FR Seekonk 6:21.4 11:51.1 24
38 Blackwood, Adrean SO Falmouth 6:22.5 11:53.1 25
39 Santoro, Luke FR Pembroke 6:23.3 11:54.6 26
40 Kearney, Coleman FR Cohasset 6:24.5 11:56.9  
41 Wightman, Michael SO Wayland 6:24.9 11:57.5  
42 Allenby, Carrigan FR Medfield 6:25.0 11:57.9  
43 Fennell, Eamonn SO Archbishop Williams 6:26.6 12:00.9  
44 Tudi, Srivanth SO Lynnfield 6:26.8 12:01.2  
45 McCarthy, Drew FR Medway 6:28.2 12:03.8 27
46 Friel, Gavin SO Falmouth 6:31.3 12:09.5 28
47 Willshire, Matthew SO Pembroke 6:32.7 12:12.2 29
48 D'Angelo, Joe SO Pembroke 6:34.9 12:16.3 30
49 Bradshaw, Benjamin FR Austin Prep 6:39.6 12:25.1 31
50 LaPlante, Jeffrey SO Mahar Regional 6:40.5 12:26.6  
51 O'Brien, Anthony SO Bedford 6:41.1 12:27.9 32
52 Shute, Alex SO Pembroke 6:45.7 12:36.5  
53 Souza, Sean FR Medway 6:47.1 12:39.0 33
54 Dynan, Michael SO Wilmington 6:47.4 12:39.6  
55 Gemelli, Michael SO Mahar Regional 6:47.8 12:40.3  
56 Tymowski, William FR Newburyport 6:49.4 12:43.3  
57 Murphy, Colin FR Pembroke 6:50.0 12:44.4  
58 Morvillo, Lucas FR Bedford 6:51.5 12:47.3 34
59 Hyer, Declan FR Newburyport 6:52.6 12:49.3  
60 Stearns, Harrison SO Bishop Stang 6:52.8 12:49.7  
61 Levesque, Connor FR Bishop Stang 6:54.0 12:51.9  
62 Lantum, Njila FR Tewksbury 6:55.1 12:54.0 35
63 Remignanti, Jonah FR Triton 6:55.3 12:54.3  
64 Prendergast, John SO Triton 6:55.4 12:54.5  
65 Baker, Dalton FR Bishop Stang 6:55.7 12:55.0  
66 Caine , Braedyn FR Seekonk 6:56.0 12:55.6 36
67 Aquino, Kendryk FR Austin Prep 6:57.3 12:57.9 37
68 Simon, Brady SO East Bridgewater 6:58.6 13:00.5  
69 Sadd, Bradley SO Uxbridge 7:01.9 13:06.6 38
70 Rosenfeld, Nathan SO Weston 7:03.5 13:09.6 39
71 Bruni, Connor SO Sandwich 7:03.9 13:10.3  
72 Logan, Ryan FR Medway 7:04.3 13:11.0 40
73 Bakstran, Connor FR Keefe Technical 7:05.1 13:12.5  
74 Sanders, Cole FR Triton 7:05.1 13:12.6  
75 Shakes, King SO Tewksbury 7:05.7 13:13.7 41
76 Copps, Lowell FR Bishop Stang 7:11.4 13:24.2  
77 Jagiello, Eddie FR Archbishop Williams 7:11.7 13:24.8  
78 Alessandri, Jackson SO Medway 7:13.9 13:28.9 42
79 Hennessey, Patrick SO East Bridgewater 7:13.9 13:29.0  
80 Campbell, Fin SO Weston 7:14.0 13:29.1 43
81 Travers, Noah SO Falmouth 7:14.4 13:30.0 44
82 Murray, Tyler 8 Academy of Notre Dame 7:14.7 13:30.4  
83 Perez, Maxwell SO Norwell 7:16.1 13:33.0 45
84 Kan, Andrew FR Weston 7:19.5 13:39.3  
85 Hershmann, Zachary FR Keefe Technical 7:19.7 13:39.8  
86 ANDERSON, RYAN FR Norwell 7:21.0 13:42.3 46
87 Echeverria, Alex SO Tri-County RVT 7:21.2 13:42.5 47
88 Tinkler, Elliott SO Austin Prep 7:21.9 13:43.8 48
89 Cook , Evan FR Seekonk 7:25.3 13:50.3 49
90 Furey, Conor FR Falmouth 7:29.6 13:58.2 50
91 Barry, Jeremy SO Newburyport 7:29.7 13:58.5  
92 Wellmann, Max SO Cohasset 7:30.8 14:00.5  
93 Festa, Evan FR Tewksbury 7:33.0 14:04.6 51
94 Montana, Matt FR Medway 7:35.1 14:08.4 52
95 Molettieri, Ethan FR Austin Prep 7:35.4 14:09.0 53
96 Leber, Devin SO Tri-County RVT 7:37.5 14:12.9 54
97 Sok, Edison FR Tewksbury 7:42.7 14:22.6 55
98 Caralis, Aaden FR Austin Prep 7:44.7 14:26.4 56
99 Jones , Van FR Falmouth 7:48.4 14:33.3 57
100 Ricci, Deven FR Tewksbury 7:48.9 14:34.2 58
101 Zorio, Tyler 8 Arlington Catholic 7:50.3 14:36.9  
102 Laime, Kenly SO West Bridgewater 7:54.6 14:44.9  
103 IANNACONE, CHRISTIANO SO Norwell 7:56.7 14:48.7 59
104 Dauley, Brandon FR Tri-County RVT 7:57.3 14:49.8 60
105 Hart, Dylan SO Academy of Notre Dame 8:03.0 15:00.5  
106 Lewis, Evan FR Keefe Technical 8:03.1 15:00.6  
107 Callahan, Patrick FR Austin Prep 8:03.8 15:02.0 61
108 Isaacs, Harley SO Tri-County RVT 8:05.4 15:04.9 62
109 Handley, Ethan FR Weston 8:06.1 15:06.2  
110 Dalton, John FR Bishop Fenwick 8:15.5 15:23.8  
111 Dyer, Chris 8 Academy of Notre Dame 8:20.9 15:33.9  
112 Inbar, Jacob FR Weston 8:21.0 15:34.2  
113 Klaucke, Tyler FR Rising Tide 8:28.6 15:48.2  
114 Airasian, Andrew FR Arlington Catholic 8:28.9 15:48.8  
115 Chessler, Tristan FR Weston 8:33.0 15:56.5  
116 Bacchas, Ethan FR Medway 8:38.9 16:07.4 63
117 Wilanson, Hunter FR Tri-County RVT 8:55.6 16:38.6 64
118 BARTLEY, BENJAMIN SO Norwell 8:57.4 16:41.9 65
119 Holmes, Jack FR Sturgis Charter School West 9:40.3 18:01.9  
120 SURESHKUMAR, EASHAN FR Norwell 11:29.5 21:25.5 66
Girls 3k Run CC Small Grade Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:05:31 13:06 19 1 3 4 5 6 8 17
2 1:09:54 13:58 43 2 7 10 11 13 16  
3 1:14:49 14:57 79 12 14 15 18 20 21  
4 1:18:08 15:37 99 9 19 22 23 26    
5 1:27:06 17:25 133 24 25 27 28 29    
Girls 3k Run CC Small Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hohenberg, Julia SR Weston 6:10.7 11:31.2  
2 Curran, Casey SR Archbishop Williams 6:23.4 11:54.7  
3 Jackson, Olivia JR Weston 6:31.5 12:09.9  
4 Cushing, Shea SR Wilmington 6:35.8 12:17.9  
5 Squire, Molly JR Bromfield School 6:48.2 12:41.0  
6 Smith, Monica JR Norwell 6:48.8 12:42.1 1
7 Ryan, Maria JR Bishop Fenwick 6:52.5 12:49.0 2
8 Driscoll, Darcy JR Norwell 6:54.9 12:53.6 3
9 O'Driscoll, Katie SR Norwell 6:57.4 12:58.1 4
10 Steele, Coco JR Bedford 7:00.3 13:03.6  
11 Steele, Lulu JR Bedford 7:00.8 13:04.5  
12 Couchon, Anna JR Tri-County RVT 7:00.9 13:04.6  
13 Donovan, Molly JR Medfield 7:05.5 13:13.2  
14 Erler, Olivia SR Wilmington 7:06.1 13:14.4  
15 O'Neil, Maddie SR Bedford 7:12.0 13:25.4  
16 Sumsion, Elle JR Weston 7:12.2 13:25.8  
17 Laferriere, Michelle JR Austin Prep 7:13.3 13:27.8  
18 Costello, Brigid JR Norwell 7:13.8 13:28.7 5
19 Paulson, Annika SR Norwell 7:14.0 13:29.1 6
20 Weiner, Grace JR Sandwich 7:14.9 13:30.8  
21 Connolly, Siobhan SR Medfield 7:15.2 13:31.3  
22 Carter, Catherine SR Bishop Fenwick 7:17.4 13:35.4 7
23 Deary, Abigail SR Uxbridge 7:18.2 13:36.9  
24 Oberton, Joesphine JR Falmouth 7:19.1 13:38.6  
25 Henderson, Corinne SR Norwell 7:19.4 13:39.3 8
26 Forant, Jona JR Sandwich 7:23.4 13:46.6  
27 Blake, Ava JR Medfield 7:23.8 13:47.4  
28 Sellars, Gabby JR Archbishop Williams 7:24.7 13:49.1  
29 McNulty, Emma SR Weston 7:26.8 13:53.0  
30 King, Lilly SR Ursuline Academy 7:33.3 14:05.2 9
31 Tibedo, Sabrina JR Uxbridge 7:37.7 14:13.4  
32 Kay, Natalia SR Bishop Fenwick 7:41.3 14:20.0 10
33 Cronin, Nora JR Sandwich 7:42.8 14:22.9  
34 Mahoney, Bridget SR Cohasset 7:45.2 14:27.4  
35 Fogarty, Sarah JR Bishop Fenwick 7:45.5 14:27.9 11
36 Stephan, Katie SR Arlington Catholic 7:46.3 14:29.3 12
37 O'Leary, Elyse SR Tewksbury 7:47.0 14:30.7  
38 Thoen, Isabella JR Wayland 7:51.4 14:39.0  
39 Gauthier, Elizabeth JR Bishop Fenwick 7:53.4 14:42.5 13
40 Kelly, Caroline JR Austin Prep 7:53.7 14:43.2  
41 Fagan, Molly SR Arlington Catholic 7:55.7 14:47.0 14
42 Moran, Emily SR Arlington Catholic 7:56.2 14:47.8 15
43 D'souza, Megan SR Medway 7:57.2 14:49.6  
44 Leary, Madelyn JR Bishop Fenwick 7:58.0 14:51.2 16
45 Zaykovskaya, Angie SR Wilmington 7:58.8 14:52.6  
46 MILEVSKAYA, ANNA JR Norwell 8:02.5 14:59.6 17
47 Murphy, Jackie SR Pembroke 8:09.3 15:12.2  
48 Cacciapuoti, Isabella JR Cohasset 8:11.2 15:15.8  
49 Wehrwein, Quinn SR Newburyport 8:12.5 15:18.2  
50 Winans, Liana SR Arlington Catholic 8:13.2 15:19.5 18
51 O'Leary, Madeline JR Wayland 8:14.0 15:20.9  
52 Delaney, Katherine SR Ursuline Academy 8:14.9 15:22.7 19
53 Santos, Laci SR Medway 8:16.3 15:25.3  
54 Curran, Norah JR Arlington Catholic 8:16.6 15:25.9 20
55 Tavares, Kaylee SR Uxbridge 8:17.4 15:27.4  
56 Federiconi, Julia SR Arlington Catholic 8:18.6 15:29.6 21
57 Martin, Allison JR Norwell 8:19.0 15:30.3  
58 Thompson, Addi SR Medway 8:23.3 15:38.4  
59 Marcheski, Adeline SR Ursuline Academy 8:26.4 15:44.1 22
60 Bourque, Libby SR Ursuline Academy 8:27.7 15:46.6 23
61 Judge, Neila SR Norwell 8:28.8 15:48.5  
62 Conley, Samantha JR Foxborough 8:32.5 15:55.6  
63 Audrey, Marie SR Cardinal Spellman 8:34.4 15:59.0 24
64 Maciel, Gabriela SR Abington 8:36.3 16:02.7  
65 Calder, Nadia SR Wayland 8:39.8 16:09.1  
66 Nguyen, Maisan SR Tewksbury 8:43.2 16:15.5  
67 Nabstedt, Ava JR Cardinal Spellman 8:46.5 16:21.6 25
68 Martin, Cassie JR Archbishop Williams 8:48.1 16:24.7  
69 Gooch, Nola FR Foxborough 8:49.8 16:27.8  
70 Cashin, Mia SR Norwell 8:52.6 16:32.9  
71 Chen, Renita SR Archbishop Williams 8:56.9 16:41.0  
72 Hoover, Audrey JR Newburyport 9:04.4 16:55.1  
73 Steedman, Leyden JR Falmouth 9:07.8 17:01.4  
74 Lydon, Johanna SR Ursuline Academy 9:12.7 17:10.4 26
75 Goff, Emma SO Cohasset 9:18.3 17:20.9  
76 Tibbetts, Anisa SR Cardinal Spellman 9:19.5 17:23.1 27
77 Guarachi, Cameron SR Norwell 9:31.7 17:45.8  
78 Duffy, Emma JR Cardinal Spellman 9:39.6 18:00.6 28
79 Han, Hannah SR Wayland 9:51.4 18:22.7  
80 Basile, Sarah SR Cohasset 9:56.1 18:31.4  
81 Hyde, Martha JR Bedford 10:23.5 19:22.5  
82 Quinn, Molly SR Cardinal Spellman 10:23.6 19:22.6 29
83 Fougere, JiJi SR Tri-County RVT 10:28.3 19:31.4  
Girls 3k Run CC MS Girl Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:14:19 14:51 35 1 2 4 13 15    
2 1:17:58 15:35 43 6 7 9 10 11 14 16
3 1:21:42 16:20 45 3 5 8 12 17    
Girls 3k Run CC MS Girl Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Corbett, Cate 8 Bromfield School 6:22.2 11:52.6 1
2 Flynn, Neve 8 Unattached 6:37.5 12:21.2  
3 Casso, Elise 8 Falmouth 6:41.0 12:27.6  
4 Bradley, Rosie 8 Bromfield School 6:57.6 12:58.6 2
5 Kiley, Charlotte 7 Wilmington 7:01.4 13:05.7  
6 Doetsch, Amelia 8 Austin Prep 7:05.1 13:12.6  
7 Maddie, Hussey 8 Archbishop Williams 7:09.3 13:20.3  
8 Linnane, Molly 8 Weymouth 7:18.6 13:37.7  
9 Sheehan, Kate 8 Sandwich 7:35.1 14:08.5  
10 Giovanello, Olivia 8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:37.1 14:12.2 3
11 Temps, Gabriella 7 Bromfield School 7:40.0 14:17.7 4
12 Dowie, Brynn 8 Sandwich 7:42.9 14:23.1  
13 McNeil, Fiona 8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:45.1 14:27.1 5
14 Stevenson, Riley 8 Tewksbury 7:45.8 14:28.4  
15 Hall, Isabella 6 Groton - Dunstable 7:48.1 14:32.8 6
16 Sanger, Heidi 8 Triton 7:48.3 14:33.1  
17 Hennessy, Sofia 8 Boston Latin School 7:56.5 14:48.5  
18 Broussard, Lindsay 8 Wilmington 7:59.2 14:53.4  
19 Clinton, Finley 8 Groton - Dunstable 8:05.3 15:04.9 7
20 Claycomb, Teagan 8 Tewksbury 8:06.8 15:07.6  
21 Shields, McKenna 7 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:09.9 15:13.5 8
22 Israelson, Cayley 8 Wilmington 8:11.0 15:15.4  
23 Avis, Charlotte 5 Groton - Dunstable 8:33.0 15:56.5 9
24 Brown, Claire 6 Groton - Dunstable 8:38.7 16:07.1 10
25 Lampe, Iris 7 Groton - Dunstable 8:44.4 16:17.8 11
26 Thompson, Theresa 7 Boston Latin School 8:45.5 16:19.7  
27 Dolan, Mari 7 Archbishop Williams 8:47.6 16:23.8  
28 Fisher, Sarah 7 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:52.7 16:33.2 12
29 McSweeney, Niamh 8 Uxbridge 9:01.8 16:50.1  
30 Voute, Sarah 7 Bromfield School 9:04.8 16:55.8 13
31 Carey, Vanessa 7 Rising Tide 9:17.6 17:19.5  
32 Schneider, Sasha 5 Groton - Dunstable 9:26.5 17:36.2 14
33 Putnam, Nicole 7 Stacy Middle School 9:35.5 17:52.9  
34 Morales-Wakin, Viviana 7 West Bridgewater 9:38.3 17:58.2  
35 Kekis, Christina 8 Bromfield School 9:47.6 18:15.5 15
36 Prescott, Kayla 7 Groton - Dunstable 9:52.5 18:24.6 16
37 Sullivan, Gabrielle 8 Weymouth 10:17.3 19:10.9  
38 Straface, Emma 7 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 11:24.7 21:16.7 17
39 Turner, Arianna 7 Stacy Middle School 13:03.0 24:19.8  
40 McCarthy, Vivianna 7 Stacy Middle School 13:34.4 25:18.4