Bay State XC Invitational Date: 10-13-18   Venue: Northfield Mountain - Northfield, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC William Kane Girls 5k Run CC Ken Caouette
Boys 5k Run CC Peter Conway Girls 5k Run CC Eileen Kane
Boys 5k Run CC Scoot Burdic Girls 5k Run CC Kathleen Sch
Girls 5k Run CC Ken Caouette Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:23 20:28 43 1 3 5 15 19 20 22
2 1:43:01 20:36 44 4 7 9 11 13 14 28
3 1:48:05 21:37 111 6 8 24 27 46 50 64
4 1:48:43 21:44 113 2 10 29 32 40 56 57
5 1:53:43 22:44 191 17 30 41 44 59    
6 1:55:03 23:00 200 34 35 37 45 49 51 55
7 1:55:29 23:05 228 16 23 48 70 71    
8 1:58:19 23:39 265 18 21 66 76 84    
9 1:58:17 23:39 267 33 38 58 63 75 79 82
10 2:00:41 24:08 274 12 26 53 90 93    
11 2:00:00 24:00 283 25 42 47 81 88 89 95
12 1:59:27 23:53 286 36 43 54 73 80 87  
13 2:06:11 25:14 394 68 77 78 85 86    
14 2:12:06 26:25 413 52 74 94 96 97 98  
Girls 5k Run CC Ken Caouette Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Donahue, Margaret SR Wellesley 6:08.8 19:06.0 1
2 Johannes, Caroline SR Hingham 6:21.7 19:45.9 2
3 Bannon, Nora JR Wellesley 6:23.0 19:50.0 3
4 Anderson, Nicole JR Billerica 6:23.0 19:50.0 4
5 Ulian, Bridget SR Wellesley 6:30.7 20:14.1 5
6 LoVuolo, Sofia SO Marshfield 6:32.5 20:19.6 6
7 Doherty, Hannah JR Billerica 6:34.1 20:24.7 7
8 Langlan, Olivia FR Marshfield 6:35.0 20:27.5 8
9 Anderson, Deidra JR Billerica 6:42.6 20:51.0 9
10 Parker, Pria SO Hingham 6:43.1 20:52.5 10
11 Maffeo, Sam SR Billerica 6:43.8 20:54.6 11
12 Doran, Isabelle SR Hopedale 6:43.9 20:54.9 12
13 Sullivan, Danielle JR Billerica 6:45.8 21:00.9 13
14 Flynn, Lauren SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:46.8 21:04.2  
15 Cherry, Catherine JR Marthas Vineyard 6:48.1 21:08.1  
16 Diorio, Sydney JR Billerica 6:51.5 21:18.8 14
17 Christy, Adrienne 8 Marthas Vineyard 6:53.0 21:23.3  
18 Hershelman, Julia SR Wellesley 6:53.3 21:24.4 15
19 Britt, Caitlin SO Dover-Sherborn 6:55.5 21:31.1 16
20 Long, Lauren 7 Lunenburg 6:56.5 21:34.0 17
21 Salley, Lauren SR Holliston 6:57.1 21:36.2 18
22 Marion, Kylie FR Narragansett 6:58.9 21:41.5  
23 Cameron, Noelle SO Wellesley 7:01.4 21:49.5 19
24 Maggioni, Isabelle SR Wellesley 7:02.3 21:52.2 20
25 Currie, Kate FR Holliston 7:03.2 21:54.8 21
26 Cozza, Arianna SO Wellesley 7:03.7 21:56.7 22
27 Christy, Eloise 8 Marthas Vineyard 7:04.8 22:00.1  
28 Kinchla, Charlotte SR Dover-Sherborn 7:05.5 22:02.3 23
29 Henning, Charlotte FR Marshfield 7:06.1 22:04.1 24
30 Nemeskal, Catherine SO Danvers 7:06.4 22:04.9 25
31 Brunt, Katelynn SO Hopedale 7:07.1 22:07.0 26
32 Gannon, Madison SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:08.1 22:10.2  
33 Pifer, Gillian SR Marshfield 7:08.5 22:11.4 27
34 Rohnstock, Danielle SO Billerica 7:09.7 22:15.1 28
35 Boles, Ellie FR Hingham 7:09.9 22:15.8 29
36 Cuthbert, Amber SO Marthas Vineyard 7:10.0 22:16.1  
37 Rodriquenz, Abby 8 Lunenburg 7:11.2 22:19.8 30
38 Meara, Elizabeth SR Wellesley 7:20.4 22:48.3 31
39 Goldstein, Megan SO Hingham 7:20.8 22:49.7 32
40 Corridan, Isabelle SR Longmeadow 7:21.6 22:52.3 33
41 Fenerty, Julia SR Franklin 7:22.6 22:55.3 34
42 Walbert, Katrina SR Franklin 7:22.6 22:55.3 35
43 Weier, Tabitha SO Norwell 7:22.7 22:55.7 36
44 Hawkins , Sydney SO Franklin 7:22.8 22:56.0 37
45 Hamel, Shea FR Longmeadow 7:23.0 22:56.5 38
46 Lelievre, Mackenzie SR Billerica 7:23.2 22:57.1 39
47 Henderson, Ali SR Hingham 7:23.9 22:59.4 40
48 Roy, Grace FR Lunenburg 7:24.1 23:00.0 41
49 Fernandes, Samantha SR Fairhaven 7:24.1 23:00.0  
50 Viel, Olivia SO Danvers 7:24.4 23:00.8 42
51 Lederer, Madeline SR Norwell 7:24.5 23:01.2 43
52 Pilon, Ava FR Lunenburg 7:24.8 23:02.1 44
53 Giuliano, Sarah JR Franklin 7:25.1 23:03.0 45
54 McDonnell, Colleen SO Marshfield 7:25.2 23:03.3 46
55 Hathaway, Samantha SR Fairhaven 7:26.4 23:07.1  
56 Kee, Julie JR Danvers 7:27.8 23:11.3 47
57 Rosbottom, Edie JR Dover-Sherborn 7:27.8 23:11.3 48
58 DiGiacomo, Julia SR Franklin 7:28.8 23:14.5 49
59 Brown, Jenny JR Marshfield 7:29.1 23:15.3 50
60 Osborne, Brandi SR Franklin 7:29.5 23:16.7 51
61 Altavilla, Meghan SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:30.1 23:18.5  
62 Calame, Louisa 8 Greenfield 7:30.4 23:19.5 52
63 Philpott, Margaret JR Westfield 7:32.9 23:27.4  
64 Spiezio, Alyssa 8 Hopedale 7:34.1 23:30.9 53
65 Wolf, Phoebe SO Norwell 7:34.6 23:32.5 54
66 Duffy , Liliana FR Franklin 7:35.2 23:34.3 55
67 Hendrickson, Meghan SO Hingham 7:37.2 23:40.7 56
68 Haney, Claire SR Hingham 7:38.2 23:43.9 57
69 Boskovic, Katarina FR Longmeadow 7:38.9 23:45.8 58
70 Kelly, Keena SO Lunenburg 7:39.4 23:47.5 59
71 Jiang-Yu, Mimi FR Hingham 7:39.8 23:48.7 60
72 Laine, Beth JR Hingham 7:40.0 23:49.3 61
73 Casey , Caitlyn FR Franklin 7:40.7 23:51.5 62
74 Padilla, Sarah SR Longmeadow 7:42.3 23:56.6 63
75 MacKinnon, Amanda SO Marshfield 7:43.5 24:00.4 64
76 Jhaveri, Puja SO Billerica 7:45.8 24:07.2 65
77 Chang, Emeline SR Holliston 7:46.3 24:09.0 66
78 Viera, Mary SR Franklin 7:47.3 24:11.9 67
79 Green, Sydney SR Old Rochester 7:48.4 24:15.4 68
80 Malachowski, Stephanie SR Franklin 7:48.4 24:15.6 69
81 Chase, Kate SR Dover-Sherborn 7:49.7 24:19.6 70
82 Bruns, Maura SR Franklin 7:50.5 24:21.9  
83 Yang, Irene FR Dover-Sherborn 7:51.5 24:25.2 71
84 Larocque, Ava SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:54.0 24:32.8  
85 Elliott, Cassidy SO Billerica 7:55.9 24:38.8 72
86 Guarachi, Cameron FR Norwell 7:56.9 24:41.8 73
87 Lu, Candace SO Greenfield 7:57.3 24:43.1 74
88 Vasu, Kathryn SR Longmeadow 7:58.5 24:46.9 75
89 Barry, Erin SR Franklin 7:59.7 24:50.7  
90 Engel, Sophia SO Holliston 8:01.4 24:55.8 76
91 Sjostedt, Kate SR Billerica 8:01.8 24:57.0  
92 Blouin, Emma SR Old Rochester 8:03.4 25:01.9 77
93 Loer, Rosemary SR Old Rochester 8:06.5 25:11.7 78
94 Smith, Maeve SR Longmeadow 8:07.8 25:15.9 79
95 O'Driscoll, Katie FR Norwell 8:08.2 25:16.9 80
96 Sherrick, Gabrielle JR Danvers 8:11.6 25:27.5 81
97 Santiago, Ella SR Longmeadow 8:12.4 25:30.0 82
98 Atif, Anushay SR Longmeadow 8:12.9 25:31.7 83
99 Kenney, Sara JR Holliston 8:16.7 25:43.3 84
100 Mattson, Michaela SR Old Rochester 8:17.4 25:45.6 85
101 Kuhn, Grace FR Westfield 8:17.4 25:45.7  
102 Kidney, Kelsea SR Old Rochester 8:21.3 25:57.6 86
103 Clifford, Lily SR Norwell 8:23.8 26:05.6 87
104 Brodsky, Morgan SR Danvers 8:27.3 26:16.4 88
105 Mastroianni, Ella FR Westfield 8:39.6 26:54.6  
106 Marie, Alex SR Danvers 8:40.7 26:57.9 89
107 Abraham, Sejal 8 Hopedale 8:41.1 26:59.2 90
108 Weissman, Gillian SR Longmeadow 8:42.4 27:03.3 91
109 Neumann, Maya SR Longmeadow 8:44.2 27:08.8 92
110 Erickson, Irene FR Hopedale 8:44.5 27:09.9 93
111 Servetnik, Nicole JR Westfield 8:49.4 27:24.9  
112 Guiod, Johanna SO Greenfield 8:50.3 27:27.7 94
113 Gagnon, Alex SR Danvers 9:02.5 28:05.7 95
114 Subeldia, Shane SO Greenfield 9:02.6 28:05.9 96
115 Blanchard, Morghan SR Greenfield 9:10.3 28:30.1 97
116 Heath, Eva SO Greenfield 9:14.4 28:42.6 98
Girls 5k Run CC Eileen Kane Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:40 20:20 37 1 3 5 8 20 31 84
2 1:47:45 21:33 84 9 14 16 22 23 27 30
3 1:50:33 22:06 138 12 15 21 36 54 58 59
4 1:52:06 22:25 175 7 13 37 55 63 73 85
5 1:52:56 22:35 194 4 29 40 50 71 82 83
6 1:53:32 22:42 199 10 11 47 53 78 89 98
7 1:54:14 22:50 202 28 41 43 44 46 48 51
8 1:54:15 22:51 203 26 34 39 42 62 90 96
9 1:55:27 23:05 226 19 38 45 60 64 80  
10 1:56:43 23:20 253 17 25 52 72 87 95 107
11 1:55:23 23:04 256 2 56 57 66 75 77 94
12 1:56:30 23:18 258 6 24 68 74 86 105 109
13 1:59:04 23:48 293 18 49 69 76 81 88 100
Girls 5k Run CC Eileen Kane Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Roffman, Sarah SR Littleton 6:08.1 19:03.9 1
2 Reyes, Tess SR Algonquin 6:16.3 19:29.1 2
3 Roffman, Kaitlyn SR Littleton 6:18.1 19:35.0 3
4 Feuerbach, Eve SR Manchester Essex 6:27.9 20:05.4  
5 Marshall, Elizabeth SR Plymouth North 6:31.6 20:16.9 4
6 Clark, Riley FR Littleton 6:33.4 20:22.5 5
7 Callahan, Jillian SR Plymouth South 6:33.9 20:23.9  
8 Maffei, Grace SO Acton-Boxborough 6:35.4 20:28.7 6
9 Korhonen, Sydney JR Parker Charter Essential 6:40.5 20:44.6 7
10 Clark, McKenzie JR Littleton 6:41.1 20:46.4 8
11 Arruda, Sophia SO Bishop Feehan 6:43.5 20:53.9 9
12 Wilson, Kylie SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:44.1 20:55.7 10
13 Williams, Fiona SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:46.0 21:01.4 11
14 Seamans, Kelsey JR Central Catholic 6:49.2 21:11.6 12
15 Mungeam, Keely JR Douglas 6:51.7 21:19.2  
16 Odell, Sophie SO Parker Charter Essential 6:52.4 21:21.5 13
17 Dodge, Phoebe SR Bishop Feehan 6:54.1 21:26.8 14
18 Angluin, Lily SO Central Catholic 6:54.3 21:27.2 15
19 Wall, Emma JR Douglas 6:54.3 21:27.4  
20 Gladu, Kaylee SR Bishop Feehan 6:54.5 21:28.1 16
21 Forbes, Olivia JR North Attleborough 6:57.9 21:38.5 17
22 Kaprelian, Caitlin JR West Bridgewater 6:59.2 21:42.5 18
23 Peterson, Gabriela JR Southwick-Tolland 7:02.5 21:52.8 19
24 Regan, Shae FR Littleton 7:02.6 21:53.1 20
25 Nault, Janessa SR Central Catholic 7:04.1 21:57.8 21
26 Parkinson, Elizabeth JR Bishop Feehan 7:04.3 21:58.3 22
27 Simoneau, Isabella JR Bishop Feehan 7:04.5 21:59.0 23
28 Bohling, Amelia FR Acton-Boxborough 7:04.5 21:59.1 24
29 Hawkins, Stephanie SR North Attleborough 7:05.7 22:02.8 25
30 Melito-Santos, Kailey JR Taunton 7:06.9 22:06.4 26
31 Gladu, Kelsee SR Bishop Feehan 7:07.0 22:06.7 27
32 Shea, Jemma JR Hamilton-Wenham 7:07.0 22:06.9 28
33 Curtin, Gracie SR Plymouth North 7:09.9 22:15.7 29
34 Neary, Caitlin SR Bishop Feehan 7:10.3 22:17.2 30
35 Morvay, Calli SO Littleton 7:10.7 22:18.3 31
36 Olson, Olivia FR Bishop Feehan 7:12.4 22:23.5 32
37 Dextradeur, Natalie SR Bishop Feehan 7:12.4 22:23.6 33
38 Mainer-Smith, Nia FR Taunton 7:13.3 22:26.4 34
39 Mignacca, Amelia SO Bishop Feehan 7:13.8 22:28.0 35
40 Beland, Sophia JR Central Catholic 7:14.9 22:31.4 36
41 Young, Tegan FR Parker Charter Essential 7:15.7 22:33.7 37
42 Saba, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 7:15.7 22:33.9  
43 Moreno, Denisha JR Chicopee 7:17.0 22:37.9  
44 Ford, Olivia JR Manchester Essex 7:18.3 22:41.9  
45 Bochman, Mary Kate SR Plymouth South 7:18.9 22:43.8  
46 Couture, Reece JR Southwick-Tolland 7:21.3 22:51.4 38
47 Weber, Olivia SO Taunton 7:21.9 22:53.1 39
48 Joyce, Paige FR Plymouth North 7:23.0 22:56.6 40
49 Nostrand, Bennett JR Hamilton-Wenham 7:23.5 22:58.0 41
50 Dias, Olivia SO Taunton 7:23.6 22:58.3 42
51 Voss, Elisa SO Hamilton-Wenham 7:24.4 23:00.8 43
52 Reader, Riley FR Hamilton-Wenham 7:25.0 23:02.8 44
53 Sanctuary, Elleigh 8 Southwick-Tolland 7:25.7 23:04.9 45
54 Donovan, Alexis FR Hamilton-Wenham 7:26.2 23:06.4 46
55 Fay, Michaela JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:27.9 23:11.8 47
56 Ryus, Gaylan SO Hamilton-Wenham 7:28.2 23:12.8 48
57 McCarthy, Devyn SR West Bridgewater 7:28.3 23:13.1 49
58 Criasia, Alexandra FR Douglas 7:28.7 23:14.2  
59 Mento, Ahna JR Plymouth North 7:29.4 23:16.4 50
60 Katz, Maddie SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:30.1 23:18.5 51
61 Hanewich, Cate JR North Attleborough 7:30.6 23:20.1 52
62 Qualter, Jenna JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:31.1 23:21.5 53
63 Gallagher, Megan SO Central Catholic 7:32.3 23:25.4 54
64 Panciocco, Caitlin FR Medfield 7:35.3 23:34.7  
65 Plamondon, Riley JR Parker Charter Essential 7:35.3 23:34.8 55
66 Tang, Brianna FR Algonquin 7:35.6 23:35.8 56
67 Hurley, Abbigael SR Algonquin 7:35.7 23:36.1 57
68 Zdrojewski, Sophia SR Central Catholic 7:36.2 23:37.5 58
69 Hinchey, Kaitryn JR Central Catholic 7:37.7 23:42.1 59
70 Drohen, Rebecca SR Southwick-Tolland 7:38.8 23:45.8 60
71 Condon, Sadie FR Hamilton-Wenham 7:39.4 23:47.6 61
72 Valcovic, Lily SO Taunton 7:40.6 23:51.3 62
73 Pierpont, Nathalie FR Parker Charter Essential 7:40.9 23:52.2 63
74 Carr, Henna JR Southwick-Tolland 7:41.3 23:53.3 64
75 Connolly, Siobhan FR Medfield 7:41.5 23:54.0  
76 Enright, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 7:42.1 23:56.0  
77 Weihs, Katherine SO Hamilton-Wenham 7:42.3 23:56.6 65
78 Sciacca, Grace FR Algonquin 7:43.4 24:00.0 66
79 Freeman, Jessica SR Central Catholic 7:44.1 24:02.2 67
80 Lawrence, Adelle SO Acton-Boxborough 7:45.0 24:04.9 68
81 McGrath, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater 7:45.8 24:07.3 69
82 Turner, Olivia SO Manchester Essex 7:46.6 24:09.9  
83 Bowler, Aidan JR Central Catholic 7:46.8 24:10.4 70
84 Joyce, Lauren FR Plymouth North 7:47.1 24:11.3 71
85 Srinivasan, Shruti SO North Attleborough 7:49.2 24:17.9 72
86 Wanzer, Sophie SR Parker Charter Essential 7:51.5 24:25.1 73
87 Barnes, Ivana SR Acton-Boxborough 7:56.9 24:41.8 74
88 McGilluddy, Tara SR Algonquin 7:57.1 24:42.6 75
89 Pajak, Amanda 8 Sutton 7:57.3 24:43.2  
90 Royston, Ginny SR Medfield 7:59.5 24:50.0  
91 Russo, Hannah JR West Bridgewater 8:01.3 24:55.6 76
92 Wood, Annemarie SR Algonquin 8:02.4 24:59.0 77
93 Giovanni-Yarnell, Emilia SO Springfield Central 8:03.1 25:01.2  
94 Kennedy, Claire SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:03.5 25:02.4 78
95 Hills, Kayleigh SO Hamilton-Wenham 8:03.7 25:02.9 79
96 Crosier, Kayla 8 Southwick-Tolland 8:04.2 25:04.6 80
97 Kennon, Joie JR West Bridgewater 8:04.7 25:06.0 81
98 Jones, Daisey SO Plymouth North 8:05.1 25:07.3 82
99 Varao, Jessie SO Plymouth North 8:05.2 25:07.8 83
100 Evans, Taryn FR Littleton 8:05.3 25:08.1 84
101 Venkitachalam, Chloe FR Parker Charter Essential 8:06.6 25:12.1 85
102 Atkinson, Meagan SO Acton-Boxborough 8:08.1 25:16.6 86
103 Terry, Anna SR Medfield 8:08.5 25:17.9  
104 Kaiser, Natalie JR North Attleborough 8:10.5 25:24.1 87
105 Cadieux, Sorrel FR Chicopee 8:12.2 25:29.4  
106 Warzybok, Katherine SO Chicopee 8:13.0 25:31.9  
107 Chimelis, Ashley JR Chicopee 8:13.3 25:32.7  
108 Mitcheson, Lauren SO West Bridgewater 8:13.3 25:32.9 88
109 Foley, Maddie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:13.4 25:33.3 89
110 Mainer-Smith, Tatyana JR Taunton 8:13.7 25:34.2 90
111 Curtin, Natalie SO Plymouth North 8:13.8 25:34.4 91
112 Whelan, Kailee FR Hamilton-Wenham 8:14.1 25:35.4  
113 Nessralla, Lauren SO Plymouth North 8:15.4 25:39.4 92
114 Raeke, Mae SR Plymouth North 8:16.4 25:42.4 93
115 Veale, Madalein FR Algonquin 8:17.3 25:45.3 94
116 Ibrahim, Celine SR North Attleborough 8:21.0 25:56.8 95
117 Melito-Santos, Kaicey FR Taunton 8:21.5 25:58.2 96
118 Norton, Hailey FR Algonquin 8:24.2 26:06.6 97
119 Uniacke, Caroline 8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:26.0 26:12.3 98
120 McHutcheon, Anna FR Parker Charter Essential 8:28.3 26:19.4 99
121 Bedore, Grace FR Springfield Central 8:30.1 26:25.2  
122 Doherty, Morgan SR West Bridgewater 8:31.6 26:29.6 100
123 Cohen, Thalia JR Parker Charter Essential 8:33.5 26:35.7 101
124 Whalen, Kathryn SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:34.7 26:39.3 102
125 Rajeshhanne, Cynthia FR Algonquin 8:42.3 27:03.1 103
126 Uchida, Ririko SR Algonquin 8:46.2 27:15.2 104
127 Malloy, Susannah JR Acton-Boxborough 8:48.5 27:22.2 105
128 Spooner, Emma SR West Bridgewater 8:50.6 27:28.6 106
129 Botelho, Marta FR North Attleborough 8:54.3 27:40.1 107
130 Niedermeier, Autumn SO Parker Charter Essential 9:00.8 28:00.4 108
131 Sullivan, Delaney FR Acton-Boxborough 9:14.7 28:43.6 109
132 Macchione, Gianna FR Parker Charter Essential 9:23.0 29:09.4  
133 Brunton, Clare FR Springfield Central 9:39.3 30:00.1  
Boys 5k Run CC William Kane Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:54 16:46 29 2 4 6 7 10 11 18
2 1:24:43 16:56 48 3 5 9 14 17 23 48
3 1:28:20 17:40 139 12 13 15 46 53 87 90
4 1:28:57 17:47 154 8 20 37 40 49    
5 1:30:17 18:03 192 22 26 29 42 73 96 97
6 1:31:04 18:12 223 24 35 38 59 67 77 80
7 1:30:46 18:09 227 16 21 55 63 72 86 118
8 1:31:18 18:15 236 28 43 44 57 64 66 74
9 1:31:53 18:22 266 30 33 52 68 83 132  
10 1:32:44 18:32 296 25 39 62 78 92 93 115
11 1:33:33 18:42 328 27 50 58 85 108 109 122
12 1:34:52 18:58 368 32 34 89 103 110 152 154
13 1:34:42 18:56 375 19 31 84 120 121 141 170
14 1:33:58 18:47 382 1 70 71 111 129 130 136
15 1:35:28 19:05 399 36 54 76 106 127 137 139
16 1:37:19 19:27 455 41 47 82 125 160 161 169
17 1:38:19 19:39 511 65 69 107 128 142 155 165
18 1:39:48 19:57 567 94 98 116 124 135 145 146
19 1:40:02 20:00 586 88 91 131 133 143 156 158
20 1:42:48 20:33 658 105 117 134 140 162 168 173
21 1:44:58 20:59 681 99 101 148 159 174    
Boys 5k Run CC William Kane Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Prakash, Rishabh SR Burlington 5:12.0 16:09.5 1
2 Boesch Dining, Eli SR Concord 5:17.3 16:25.9 2
3 Kleiman, Matthew SR Concord-Carlisle 5:18.2 16:28.8 3
4 MacKenzie, Forest SR Concord 5:19.7 16:33.4 4
5 Ehrenthal, Alex SR Concord-Carlisle 5:21.7 16:39.4 5
6 O'Hern, Aidan SR Concord 5:24.9 16:49.6 6
7 Cook, David JR Concord 5:27.2 16:56.8 7
8 Keegan, Ben SR Needham 5:27.9 16:59.0 8
9 Ratcliffe, Christopher SR Concord-Carlisle 5:28.7 17:01.3 9
10 Davis, Strickland JR Plymouth South 5:30.8 17:08.0  
11 Bragg, Eben SO Concord 5:31.3 17:09.3 10
12 Devine, Ryan JR Concord 5:32.3 17:12.6 11
13 Hamilton, Jackson SR Acton-Boxborough 5:32.9 17:14.4 12
14 Ji, Eric JR Acton-Boxborough 5:33.2 17:15.4 13
15 Kovacevic, Marko SO Concord-Carlisle 5:33.4 17:16.0 14
16 Sirsikar, Anuj SO Acton-Boxborough 5:33.6 17:16.5 15
17 Cravens, Alex JR Woburn 5:33.7 17:16.8 16
18 Pixley, Joshua SO Concord-Carlisle 5:34.0 17:17.8 17
19 Ciesluk, Ryan SO Concord 5:35.5 17:22.3 18
20 Kenney, Will SO Manchester Essex 5:35.6 17:22.8 19
21 Supple, Ryan SR Needham 5:39.9 17:36.0 20
22 Isles, Anshel SR Woburn 5:40.9 17:39.1 21
23 Jacques, Lucas JR Bishop Feehan 5:41.2 17:40.1 22
24 Boyle, James SO Concord-Carlisle 5:42.7 17:44.7 23
25 Korhonen, Joe FR Parker Charter Essential 5:43.5 17:47.2 24
26 Belmonte, Brian SR Shepherd Hill 5:43.5 17:47.3 25
27 Schneider, Lincoln SO Bishop Feehan 5:43.8 17:48.2 26
28 Monahan, Liam SR North Attleborough 5:43.9 17:48.6 27
29 Carr, Ethan SR Bellingham 5:43.9 17:48.7 28
30 Craig, Jackson JR Bishop Feehan 5:44.8 17:51.5 29
31 Abdi Rahman , Adnan JR City Wide Cross Country 5:45.1 17:52.2 30
32 Carter, Matt SR Manchester Essex 5:45.8 17:54.6 31
33 Woomer, Patrick JR Plymouth North 5:45.8 17:54.6 32
34 Cajuste, Gemsley FR City Wide Cross Country 5:46.8 17:57.5 33
35 Doherty, James JR Plymouth North 5:47.6 18:00.1 34
36 Mula, Adam SR Parker Charter Essential 5:47.6 18:00.1 35
37 Tavares, Nolan SO Taunton 5:47.8 18:00.8 36
38 Callahan, Tim SR Needham 5:48.1 18:01.6 37
39 Brownson, Asher SR Parker Charter Essential 5:48.7 18:03.4 38
40 Gard, Matthew SO Shepherd Hill 5:49.1 18:04.8 39
41 McNatt, Kyler FR Needham 5:49.6 18:06.1 40
42 Bail, Zachary SR Belchertown 5:50.1 18:07.7 41
43 Medeiros, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 5:51.1 18:10.8 42
44 Williams, Brandon SR Bellingham 5:51.2 18:11.4 43
45 Hasselbaum, Cameron SO Bellingham 5:51.3 18:11.5 44
46 Gleason, Aidan SO Concord 5:51.4 18:11.9 45
47 Thompson, Winston JR Acton-Boxborough 5:51.5 18:12.3 46
48 Dunigan, Evan JR Belchertown 5:51.8 18:13.1 47
49 Cramer, Caleb SR Concord-Carlisle 5:51.9 18:13.3 48
50 Blackburn, Andrew SR Needham 5:52.3 18:14.6 49
51 Dixon, Julian SR North Attleborough 5:52.8 18:16.3 50
52 Murphy, John FR Concord 5:53.6 18:18.7 51
53 Alvarado, Douglas SR City Wide Cross Country 5:53.9 18:19.6 52
54 Straayer, Caleb FR Acton-Boxborough 5:54.7 18:22.2 53
55 Cali, Ty SO Taunton 5:54.7 18:22.2 54
56 DeOliveira, Guilherme JR Woburn 5:55.9 18:25.9 55
57 Mueller, Joshua SO Concord 5:56.0 18:26.1 56
58 Kurczy, Daniel FR Bellingham 5:56.8 18:28.6 57
59 Flood, Tom SR North Attleborough 5:56.8 18:28.7 58
60 Hatlevig, Ike SO Parker Charter Essential 5:58.7 18:34.5 59
61 Henry, Julian SR Concord-Carlisle 5:59.1 18:35.8 60
62 Sutter, Thomas SR Concord-Carlisle 5:59.5 18:37.2 61
63 Stefanik, Andrew JR Shepherd Hill 5:59.8 18:38.0 62
64 Vining, Daniel SR Woburn 5:59.8 18:38.0 63
65 Gillcrist, Brandon SR Bellingham 6:00.0 18:38.7 64
66 Panjwani, Harrison SO Hamilton-Wenham 6:00.2 18:39.3 65
67 Reissfelder, Mike SR Bellingham 6:00.4 18:39.8 66
68 Kreuger, James SO Parker Charter Essential 6:00.5 18:40.0 67
69 Jospeh , Joshua JR City Wide Cross Country 6:00.9 18:41.5 68
70 O'Sullivan, Martin JR Concord 6:01.4 18:43.0  
71 Sturim, Jake SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:01.6 18:43.6 69
72 Boyadjiev, Christian SR Burlington 6:02.2 18:45.3 70
73 Johnson, James SO Burlington 6:02.2 18:45.3 71
74 McComiskey, Evynn JR Woburn 6:02.8 18:47.4 72
75 McNeill, Evan FR Bishop Feehan 6:02.9 18:47.6 73
76 Jones, Philip SR Bellingham 6:03.5 18:49.4 74
77 Desrosiers, William FR Bellingham 6:04.0 18:51.1 75
78 Strawbridge, Ryan FR Taunton 6:04.6 18:52.8 76
79 Cortese, Alexander JR Douglas 6:04.8 18:53.4  
80 Moody, Ethan JR Parker Charter Essential 6:05.0 18:54.1 77
81 Dubey, Bronson FR Shepherd Hill 6:05.9 18:56.9 78
82 Decker, Amos SR Concord-Carlisle 6:06.2 18:58.0 79
83 Podgorni, Aaron JR Parker Charter Essential 6:06.3 18:58.1 80
84 Blake, Andy SR Concord-Carlisle 6:06.4 18:58.5  
85 Hatlevig, Caleb 7 Parker Charter Essential 6:07.5 19:01.9 81
86 Rose, Derek SO Belchertown 6:07.7 19:02.4 82
87 Taub , Ezra SO City Wide Cross Country 6:07.7 19:02.6 83
88 Heanue, Elias SO Manchester Essex 6:08.3 19:04.4 84
89 Nobrega, Daniel JR North Attleborough 6:09.0 19:06.4 85
90 Vecchia, Andrew SO Woburn 6:10.1 19:10.0 86
91 O'Hara, Oskar SR Acton-Boxborough 6:10.7 19:12.0 87
92 Carr, Shermon JR Springfield Central 6:10.9 19:12.6 88
93 Hogan, Chris SO Plymouth North 6:11.7 19:14.8 89
94 Jeffrey, Li FR Acton-Boxborough 6:11.7 19:15.1 90
95 Lee, Tyrese SR Springfield Central 6:12.1 19:16.3 91
96 Hennedy, Sam JR Douglas 6:12.4 19:17.1  
97 Casey, Keegan SR Shepherd Hill 6:12.6 19:17.8 92
98 Evans, Sam SR Shepherd Hill 6:13.7 19:21.3 93
99 Williams, Chris SR West Bridgewater 6:14.6 19:23.9 94
100 Sinha, Shaunak SR Acton-Boxborough 6:16.2 19:28.8 95
101 Frick, Xavier SO Bishop Feehan 6:17.9 19:34.2 96
102 Sutula, Seamus SO Bishop Feehan 6:18.5 19:36.0 97
103 Anderson, Madsen FR West Bridgewater 6:18.9 19:37.2 98
104 Kearns, Brayden SO Concord 6:18.9 19:37.3  
105 Rieden, Garret FR Littleton 6:19.9 19:40.4 99
106 Papalia, Dominic JR Acton-Boxborough 6:20.0 19:40.7 100
107 Morana, Michael FR Littleton 6:20.4 19:42.0 101
108 Mayer Svarczkopf, Sam SR Parker Charter Essential 6:21.4 19:45.1 102
109 Lundy, Finn SR Plymouth North 6:22.2 19:47.6 103
110 Bisciotti, Jason SO Bishop Feehan 6:22.7 19:49.1 104
111 Delongchamp, Ryan SR Sutton 6:23.5 19:51.8 105
112 Quinlan, Colin JR Taunton 6:23.8 19:52.4 106
113 Butler, Charlie JR Hamilton-Wenham 6:23.9 19:52.7 107
114 Clarke, Jack SR North Attleborough 6:24.1 19:53.4 108
115 Galligan, Christopher FR North Attleborough 6:24.3 19:54.2 109
116 Easter, Jack SR Plymouth North 6:24.7 19:55.5 110
117 Giogas, Ryan SR Burlington 6:25.1 19:56.4 111
118 Hudak, Liam FR Bishop Feehan 6:25.6 19:58.3 112
119 Richardson, Andrew FR Acton-Boxborough 6:25.8 19:58.8 113
120 Soderman, Carl 8 Parker Charter Essential 6:26.0 19:59.5 114
121 Harmon, Eli SO Shepherd Hill 6:27.4 20:03.6 115
122 Rego, Chris SR West Bridgewater 6:27.5 20:04.2 116
123 Dodge, Kyle JR Sutton 6:27.7 20:04.7 117
124 Mohuddin, Mohamed SR Woburn 6:28.9 20:08.4 118
125 Newton, Sam SO Woburn 6:29.4 20:10.0 119
126 Harrison, Colin FR Manchester Essex 6:29.5 20:10.2 120
127 Kimberk, Alex JR Manchester Essex 6:29.5 20:10.3 121
128 Poirier, Casey FR North Attleborough 6:30.4 20:13.0 122
129 Siano, Ryan SO Bishop Feehan 6:30.5 20:13.4 123
130 Alfieri, Paul SR West Bridgewater 6:31.0 20:14.9 124
131 Harrington, Evan FR Belchertown 6:31.2 20:15.6 125
132 Rycroft, John SR Woburn 6:32.0 20:18.0 126
133 Parker, Cam SR Taunton 6:32.7 20:20.3 127
134 Cragan, Zachary SR Bishop Feehan 6:33.0 20:21.2  
135 Botehlo, Matt SO Hamilton-Wenham 6:33.2 20:21.8 128
136 Healey, Ricky JR Burlington 6:33.3 20:22.1 129
137 Fraser, Scott SR Burlington 6:33.3 20:22.2 130
138 Dukuray, Moindy SR Springfield Central 6:34.0 20:24.2 131
139 Novelle-Ruddy, Cristian JR City Wide Cross Country 6:34.2 20:24.9 132
140 Kinuthia, Shadrack SR Springfield Central 6:34.2 20:25.0 133
141 Russo , Kevin JR Sutton 6:35.0 20:27.4 134
142 Pleach, Daniel SR West Bridgewater 6:35.4 20:28.6 135
143 Wolinski, Jonathan SO Burlington 6:37.1 20:34.0 136
144 Letourneau, Matthew JR Taunton 6:37.2 20:34.3 137
145 Vaughan, Maxwell JR North Attleborough 6:38.3 20:37.6 138
146 Willis, Oliver JR Parker Charter Essential 6:38.4 20:38.1  
147 DeSousa, Lucas JR Taunton 6:39.1 20:40.0 139
148 Capuano, John Paul SR Sutton 6:39.4 20:41.0 140
149 Zellman, Luke JR Manchester Essex 6:39.5 20:41.2 141
150 Johnson, Alex JR Hamilton-Wenham 6:39.9 20:42.6 142
151 Langlitz, Brennan SO Springfield Central 6:40.6 20:44.9 143
152 Nett, Kevin FR Woburn 6:42.8 20:51.6 144
153 Bain, Chance SO West Bridgewater 6:43.0 20:52.4 145
154 Caceres, Gus JR West Bridgewater 6:44.7 20:57.5 146
155 Kelley, Gavin SO Taunton 6:45.1 20:58.6 147
156 Cooper, Ken SR Woburn 6:45.1 20:58.9  
157 Bourque, Bobby SR Woburn 6:45.3 20:59.2  
158 Rieden, Adam FR Littleton 6:45.4 20:59.6 148
159 Alla, Rahul JR Burlington 6:46.9 21:04.3 149
160 Bibbo, Doug JR Burlington 6:46.9 21:04.3 150
161 Gendron, Thomas JR Burlington 6:46.9 21:04.3 151
162 Vittum, Richard JR Burlington 6:47.1 21:05.0  
163 Holmes, Ben JR Plymouth North 6:48.0 21:07.8 152
164 Roberts, Jefferson JR West Bridgewater 6:48.0 21:07.8 153
165 Buckley, William SO Plymouth North 6:48.4 21:09.1 154
166 Janes, Scott JR Hamilton-Wenham 6:50.2 21:14.5 155
167 Downey, Will SO Parker Charter Essential 6:50.6 21:16.0  
168 Thomas, Noell SR Springfield Central 6:50.8 21:16.3 156
169 Holmes, Cooper FR Plymouth North 6:52.1 21:20.4 157
170 Mazhar, Mumin SR Springfield Central 6:52.8 21:22.8 158
171 McLeod, Cam FR Littleton 6:53.7 21:25.6 159
172 Haas, Oliver SR Belchertown 6:58.8 21:41.4 160
173 Cowles, John SO Belchertown 6:59.2 21:42.7 161
174 Allen , Finn SO Sutton 6:59.7 21:44.2 162
175 Kaprelian, Evan 8 West Bridgewater 6:59.8 21:44.4 163
176 Ames, Eric FR West Bridgewater 7:00.0 21:45.2 164
177 Scharland, Craig FR Bishop Feehan 7:00.1 21:45.3  
178 McMahon, Jack SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:00.7 21:47.3 165
179 Jones, Henry SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:00.7 21:47.4 166
180 McMahon, Luke FR Hamilton-Wenham 7:01.1 21:48.3 167
181 Edwards, Willem FR Sutton 7:01.4 21:49.3 168
182 Pratt, Chris SO West Bridgewater 7:06.5 22:05.1  
183 Stelmokas, Matt SO Belchertown 7:11.9 22:22.0 169
184 Kirk, Max FR Manchester Essex 7:13.7 22:27.7 170
185 Bennett, Nathan FR North Attleborough 7:16.6 22:36.7 171
186 Cote, Isaac JR West Bridgewater 7:24.7 23:01.9  
187 Negron, Anthony SO Springfield Central 7:25.7 23:04.9 172
188 Colena , Jeff SR Sutton 7:26.2 23:06.5 173
189 McGurrin, Jonathan FR Littleton 7:27.7 23:11.2 174
190 Olson, Mitchell SR Bellingham 7:29.8 23:17.8 175
191 Vasconcellos, JT JR North Attleborough 7:31.5 23:22.8 176
192 DelSignore, Jon SR Sutton 7:36.9 23:39.8 177
193 Katz, Micah FR Hamilton-Wenham 7:41.0 23:52.4 178
Boys 5k Run CC Peter Conway Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:13 17:02 76 4 8 19 21 24 29 32
2 1:26:45 17:21 109 3 15 23 26 42 43 69
3 1:28:35 17:43 161 13 20 36 40 52 56 64
4 1:27:40 17:32 163 1 14 35 39 74 91 92
5 1:28:53 17:46 180 11 16 33 55 65 79 100
6 1:28:30 17:42 181 5 17 18 68 73 93 97
7 1:29:05 17:49 185 10 25 47 50 53 72 83
8 1:29:44 17:56 211 7 28 34 61 81 95 111
9 1:30:55 18:11 239 30 45 49 57 58 66 107
10 1:30:12 18:02 256 2 12 76 82 84 102 116
11 1:31:10 18:14 271 9 51 59 75 77 85 87
12 1:33:57 18:47 358 31 62 78 86 101 128 140
13 1:34:23 18:52 401 6 63 67 132 133 134 135
14 1:35:52 19:10 416 37 41 80 99 159 174  
15 1:36:22 19:16 465 60 90 103 104 108 126 143
16 1:36:43 19:20 473 27 89 98 122 137 145 169
17 1:37:59 19:35 518 46 70 127 136 139 153 157
18 1:40:04 20:00 596 54 121 123 147 151 167 168
19 1:41:22 20:16 615 22 124 149 154 166 170 182
20 1:45:38 21:07 756 131 148 150 156 171    
21 1:50:04 22:00 804 114 161 173 175 181    
22 1:48:59 21:47 811 146 155 160 172 178 180 183
Boys 5k Run CC Peter Conway Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Oosting, Ryan SR Arlington 5:05.4 15:49.0 1
2 Acquaviva, Sam SR Newburyport 5:12.0 16:09.6 2
3 Aramburu, Lucas SR Brookline 5:18.0 16:28.0 3
4 Porter, Nicholas SO Lexington 5:18.0 16:28.2 4
5 Griffin, Mike JR King Philip 5:18.6 16:29.8 5
6 Thumann, Joseph SO Whitinsville Christian 5:20.0 16:34.4 6
7 Carew, Bobby JR Milton 5:20.7 16:36.5 7
8 Gappelberg, Eli SR Lexington 5:22.8 16:42.9 8
9 Fernandes, Imanuel SR Brockton 5:22.9 16:43.4 9
10 Gordon-Sniffen, Benjamin SR Northampton 5:26.4 16:54.2 10
11 Cabral , Adrew SO Seekonk 5:26.7 16:55.2 11
12 Lucey, John JR Newburyport 5:27.5 16:57.5 12
13 Arseneaux, Kevin SO Dennis-Yarmouth 5:27.8 16:58.7  
14 Steele, Isaac JR Wachusett 5:29.3 17:03.2 13
15 Candell, Jeffrey SR Arlington 5:30.3 17:06.3 14
16 Brown, Alexander JR Hopkinton 5:31.0 17:08.6  
17 Diaz, Jon SR Brookline 5:32.5 17:13.0 15
18 Jordan , Henry JR Seekonk 5:33.1 17:15.0 16
19 Norberg, Mike JR King Philip 5:33.3 17:15.7 17
20 DeLorenzo, Eric JR King Philip 5:33.6 17:16.5 18
20 Jacob, Jeb SR Lexington 5:33.6 17:16.5 19
22 Narita, Anders SR Wachusett 5:33.7 17:16.9 20
23 McAlarney, Matthew JR Lexington 5:34.2 17:18.5 21
24 Beaver, Jason SR Agawam 5:34.8 17:20.3 22
25 McCormick, William SR Brookline 5:35.6 17:22.8 23
26 Simmons, Dennis FR Mohawk Trail 5:36.6 17:25.8  
27 Backert, Selvin JR Lexington 5:37.1 17:27.4 24
28 L'Esperance, Tobias JR Northampton 5:37.1 17:27.4 25
29 Haber, Ben SR Brookline 5:40.1 17:36.8 26
30 Fitzgerald, Ronan JR Somerville 5:41.5 17:41.1 27
31 Sullivan, Christopher FR Milton 5:41.6 17:41.5 28
32 Di Cerbo, Lucas SR Lexington 5:41.6 17:41.5 29
33 Distauro, Anthony SR Milford 5:42.9 17:45.5 30
34 May, Keith SR Haverhill 5:44.1 17:49.2 31
35 Bernstein, Adam JR Lexington 5:44.4 17:50.2 32
36 Laverdiere , Zakery FR Seekonk 5:45.1 17:52.3 33
37 Lalley, Fritz JR Milton 5:45.6 17:54.0 34
38 Harrison, Miles JR Arlington 5:45.7 17:54.0 35
39 Eisl, Simon JR Wachusett 5:46.1 17:55.3 36
40 Young, Colin SO Lenox Memorial 5:46.5 17:56.8 37
41 Cutler, Seth JR Lexington 5:46.8 17:57.5 38
42 Tracey, Neil SR Arlington 5:48.0 18:01.2 39
43 Brigham, Tim SO Wachusett 5:48.1 18:01.7 40
44 Adam, Maxwell 8 Lenox Memorial 5:48.5 18:02.9 41
45 Rachlin, Peter SR Brookline 5:49.1 18:04.7 42
46 Seeger, Adrian SO Brookline 5:49.1 18:04.9 43
47 Di Cerbo, Max SO Lexington 5:49.3 18:05.3 44
48 Berthrong, Chris SR Milford 5:50.6 18:09.4 45
49 Markey, Daniel JR Pope Francis 5:50.7 18:09.8 46
50 LeClair , Simon JR Northampton 5:50.8 18:09.9 47
51 Croke, Nathan SO Lexington 5:51.9 18:13.5 48
52 Torres, Miguel SR Milford 5:52.4 18:15.1 49
53 Howe, Benjamin JR Northampton 5:52.5 18:15.3 50
54 Tobon, Maxx JR Brockton 5:53.0 18:16.9 51
55 Bender, Alex JR Wachusett 5:53.6 18:18.6 52
56 Saveson, Eben JR Northampton 5:53.7 18:19.1 53
57 Young, Matt SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 5:53.7 18:19.1 54
58 Gomes , Brandon SR Seekonk 5:53.9 18:19.6 55
59 King, Jack SO Wachusett 5:53.9 18:19.8 56
60 Slobodchikov, Maxim SO Lexington 5:54.3 18:20.8  
61 Panno, Gianni SR Milford 5:54.5 18:21.6 57
62 Manor, Max JR Milford 5:55.4 18:24.4 58
63 Oconnell, Nicholas FR Brockton 5:55.5 18:24.8 59
64 Tassinari, Nick SR Tyngsborough 5:56.1 18:26.4 60
65 Proulx, Ryan JR Foxborough 5:56.2 18:26.7  
66 Tejeda, Ross FR Milton 5:56.5 18:27.8 61
67 Harrison, Andrew SR Haverhill 5:57.0 18:29.1 62
68 Gorman, AJ FR Whitinsville Christian 5:57.3 18:30.2 63
69 Speroni, Jack SO Wachusett 5:57.7 18:31.5 64
70 Klang , Jacob JR Seekonk 5:57.7 18:31.5 65
71 Ramsey, Daniel FR Lexington 5:58.1 18:32.5  
72 O'Shaugnessy, Brendan SR Milford 5:58.7 18:34.6 66
73 Hearn, Jack SO Whitinsville Christian 5:58.7 18:34.7 67
74 Joseph, Jovan SO King Philip 5:59.9 18:38.4 68
75 Bailey, Spenser SO Brookline 6:00.0 18:38.6 69
76 Ordonez, Bryce JR Pope Francis 6:00.1 18:38.9 70
77 Ward, Charles SR Wachusett 6:00.8 18:41.2 71
78 Lischetti, Jonathan SO Northampton 6:00.9 18:41.5 72
79 Hagen, Alex SR King Philip 6:03.7 18:50.2 73
80 Buckley, Roger SR Arlington 6:03.8 18:50.4 74
81 Sylvia, Peter SR Brockton 6:04.1 18:51.3 75
82 Chambers, John JR Newburyport 6:04.5 18:52.7 76
83 Lynch, Nicholas JR Brockton 6:05.2 18:54.8 77
84 Daugherty, Collin SO Haverhill 6:07.3 19:01.3 78
85 Reed , Zach JR Seekonk 6:07.8 19:03.0 79
86 Vargas, Renzo FR Lenox Memorial 6:07.9 19:03.3 80
87 Kelley, Hayden SO Milton 6:08.5 19:05.1 81
88 O'Donnell, Christopher JR Newburyport 6:08.7 19:05.5 82
89 Raivel, Ben SR Northampton 6:08.8 19:05.9 83
90 Spalding, Jack JR Newburyport 6:09.4 19:07.9 84
91 Duarte, Nicholas JR Brockton 6:09.7 19:08.9 85
92 Craven, Ben FR Haverhill 6:10.1 19:09.9 86
93 Lawson, Trey SR Foxborough 6:10.4 19:10.9  
94 Barnes, Patrick JR Hopkinton 6:10.5 19:11.2  
95 Doneghan, Javier SR Brockton 6:10.8 19:12.2 87
96 Hendricks, Jordan JR Brockton 6:11.0 19:12.8 88
97 Pineda, Luis SO Somerville 6:11.4 19:14.1 89
98 Parker, Andrew SR Tyngsborough 6:12.0 19:16.0 90
99 Pescatore, Michael JR Arlington 6:12.1 19:16.2 91
100 Lavalley, Aidan SR Arlington 6:12.3 19:16.7 92
101 Connor, Ryan SR King Philip 6:12.8 19:18.3 93
102 Robertson, Calvin SR Arlington 6:13.3 19:19.9 94
103 Carew, John FR Milton 6:13.4 19:20.3 95
104 Rice-Lesure, Guy SR Mohawk Trail 6:13.8 19:21.5  
105 Nokes, Liam SO Arlington 6:13.9 19:21.9 96
106 Lemeiux, Brendan SR King Philip 6:14.2 19:22.6 97
107 Gregory, Parker SO Somerville 6:14.3 19:22.9 98
108 Leger, Maxime JR Lenox Memorial 6:14.8 19:24.7 99
109 Tenreiro, James JR Seekonk 6:15.5 19:26.8 100
110 Young, Leighton JR Haverhill 6:15.9 19:28.0 101
111 Carleo, Thomas Jon FR Newburyport 6:16.5 19:30.0 102
112 Gregoire, Max FR Tyngsborough 6:16.7 19:30.5 103
113 Lam, Peter SR Tyngsborough 6:16.9 19:31.1 104
114 McLaren, Clayton JR Brockton 6:18.1 19:34.9 105
115 Martin, Alex SR Northampton 6:18.4 19:35.6 106
116 Kelley, Ryan SR Milford 6:18.5 19:36.1 107
117 Neal, Tyler SR Tyngsborough 6:19.2 19:38.4 108
118 DeLabarre, Tyler SO Arlington 6:19.5 19:39.1 109
119 Studley , Hunter SR Seekonk 6:19.7 19:39.9 110
120 Kennedy, Patrick JR Milton 6:19.9 19:40.4 111
121 Thompson, Theo SR Northampton 6:20.9 19:43.4 112
122 Ferrari, Henry JR Northampton 6:21.1 19:44.2 113
123 Happenny, Ben SO Mount St. Charles 6:21.1 19:44.3 114
124 Velazquez, Lisandro JR Brockton 6:21.4 19:45.1 115
125 Roberts, Owen FR Newburyport 6:21.8 19:46.3 116
126 Pardo Cota, Gabriel JR Milford 6:21.9 19:46.7 117
127 Bennett, Liam JR Milford 6:22.0 19:46.9 118
128 DeLaCour, Benjamin JR Northampton 6:22.3 19:47.8  
129 Weddleton, Brendan FR King Philip 6:22.4 19:48.1 119
130 Van Vilet, Alexander JR Newburyport 6:22.7 19:49.1 120
131 Williams, Jonathan SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:23.0 19:50.2 121
132 Quinlan, Tucker SR Northampton 6:23.9 19:52.7  
133 Goldstein-Gelb, Brayden SO Somerville 6:24.3 19:54.3 122
134 Lepore, Connor SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:26.6 20:01.2 123
135 Lucas, Joe SR Brockton 6:26.8 20:01.9  
136 Conway, Josh SR Agawam 6:27.6 20:04.4 124
137 Gomi, Kenichi FR Wachusett 6:27.7 20:04.6 125
138 Rodwell, Joe 8 Tyngsborough 6:28.7 20:07.7 126
139 Ashe, Matt SR Pope Francis 6:28.7 20:07.9 127
140 Santerlasci, Sean SR Haverhill 6:28.9 20:08.3 128
141 Smith, Hudson JR Milton 6:29.2 20:09.3 129
142 Gaumond, Jake SR Wachusett 6:29.4 20:10.0 130
143 DeLorenzo , Roman JR North Middlesex 6:31.9 20:17.6 131
144 DeSautels, Jay SO Wachusett 6:32.4 20:19.2  
145 Gilbert, Anthony SO Whitinsville Christian 6:33.3 20:22.0 132
146 Hearn, Samuel SR Whitinsville Christian 6:33.3 20:22.1 133
147 Guinta, Aidan 8 Whitinsville Christian 6:33.6 20:23.0 134
148 Piett, Ben SO Whitinsville Christian 6:33.9 20:24.0 135
149 Mailberg, Jack FR Wachusett 6:35.6 20:29.2  
150 Lichwan, Ethan SO Pope Francis 6:35.7 20:29.5 136
151 Cotta- Nascimento , Othniel SR Somerville 6:36.3 20:31.4 137
152 Comisky, James FR Milford 6:36.6 20:32.3 138
153 O'Malley, Patrick SO Pope Francis 6:37.0 20:33.7 139
154 McKeon, Jason JR Haverhill 6:37.1 20:33.8 140
155 Kerr, Alex JR Whitinsville Christian 6:38.3 20:37.8 141
156 Duffy, Shea JR King Philip 6:38.5 20:38.3 142
157 Woishek, Jeremy FR Tyngsborough 6:38.6 20:38.6 143
158 Smith, Josh SR King Philip 6:39.6 20:41.7 144
159 Feldman, AJ SO Somerville 6:41.3 20:46.8 145
160 Kelley, Nevan FR Grafton 6:42.7 20:51.4 146
161 Hochman, Daniel SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:43.5 20:53.8 147
162 McCarthy, Edward SR North Middlesex 6:44.3 20:56.2 148
163 Carmel, John SR Agawam 6:44.6 20:57.2 149
164 McGinness, Mark FR North Middlesex 6:45.2 20:59.1 150
165 Nowlan, Lucas SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:45.5 21:00.0 151
166 Gramer, Jack 8 Tyngsborough 6:45.5 21:00.1 152
167 Patel, Kush SR Pope Francis 6:46.4 21:02.7 153
168 Patel, Aayush SR Milford 6:46.5 21:03.0  
169 Charest, Nick SR Agawam 6:46.5 21:03.0 154
170 Cahill, Eli SR Grafton 6:49.0 21:10.9 155
171 Kowalski, Max JR North Middlesex 6:49.3 21:11.8 156
172 O'Brien, Colin FR Pope Francis 6:49.7 21:13.0 157
173 Barker, Sam SR Whitinsville Christian 6:53.0 21:23.4 158
174 Carroll, Ely SO Lenox Memorial 6:53.7 21:25.3 159
175 Vilt, Samuel JR Milford 6:54.4 21:27.5  
176 Leclair, Matthew JR Grafton 6:54.8 21:29.0 160
177 Canavan, Matthew SR Mount St. Charles 6:55.0 21:29.5 161
178 Gagnon, Joe SR Tyngsborough 6:55.1 21:29.9 162
179 Nilsen, Andrew JR Milton 6:55.1 21:29.9 163
180 Fischer, Joshua SO Hopkinton 6:56.4 21:33.8  
181 Riley, Colin 8 Tyngsborough 6:58.4 21:40.1 164
182 Gilbert, Vinny FR Whitinsville Christian 7:04.2 21:58.0 165
183 Consolini, Dale SO Agawam 7:04.2 21:58.3 166
184 Anema, Dylan SO Whitinsville Christian 7:05.9 22:03.4  
185 Gramer, Wilson FR Tyngsborough 7:06.0 22:03.6  
186 Chase, Josh SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:06.5 22:05.4 167
187 Neuhauser, Luke FR Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:07.8 22:09.3 168
188 Christie, Jackson JR Somerville 7:07.9 22:09.7 169
189 Murray, Jon JR Agawam 7:08.7 22:12.2 170
190 Misail , Charles FR North Middlesex 7:09.2 22:13.8 171
191 Roche, Kevin JR Grafton 7:10.7 22:18.4 172
192 Phannavong, Zachary FR Mount St. Charles 7:12.2 22:23.1 173
193 McCormack, Andy 8 Lenox Memorial 7:14.0 22:28.4 174
194 Cowen, Johnny SR Hopkinton 7:16.0 22:34.8  
195 Whiton, Brandon SO Whitinsville Christian 7:17.3 22:38.8  
196 Chauvette, Ryan SO Mount St. Charles 7:19.8 22:46.7 175
197 Nascimento, Gabriel JR Somerville 7:21.4 22:51.4 176
198 Bailey, Connor FR Mohawk Trail 7:22.4 22:54.6  
199 Manson, Drew FR Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:24.5 23:01.2 177
200 Brenner, Joseph FR Grafton 7:27.2 23:09.7 178
201 Gauthier, Vincent 7 Mohawk Trail 7:28.4 23:13.3  
202 Wicks, Calvin FR Somerville 7:32.6 23:26.2 179
203 Hallett, Matthew SR Grafton 7:36.7 23:39.2 180
204 Cao, Curtis FR Mount St. Charles 7:37.4 23:41.3 181
205 Conway, Jack FR Agawam 7:37.7 23:42.2 182
206 Driscoll, Aidan JR Grafton 7:43.2 23:59.2 183
207 Hammer, Robert FR Grafton 8:05.5 25:08.6 184
208 Curtis, Michael FR Somerville 8:13.3 25:32.9 185
209 Bonet, Daymien FR Somerville 8:13.3 25:33.0  
210 Reinhold, Ashby FR Adv. Math and Science Academy 8:52.6 27:35.0 186
211 Jackson, Sean FR Grafton 9:08.4 28:24.0 187
Girls 5k Run CC Kathleen Sch Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:43 20:32 52 2 3 11 14 22 23 46
2 1:45:47 21:09 91 5 6 17 31 32 54 87
3 1:46:37 21:19 101 4 15 25 28 29 38 43
4 1:47:09 21:25 121 7 9 20 36 49 51 63
5 1:49:58 21:59 190 12 13 21 60 84 98 100
6 1:50:45 22:09 203 10 19 50 57 67 86 92
7 1:52:05 22:25 211 26 30 47 53 55 72 73
8 1:51:40 22:20 216 8 34 37 68 69 75 115
9 1:54:27 22:53 260 35 39 42 45 99 109 118
10 1:54:04 22:48 264 16 18 33 95 102 104 122
11 1:54:14 22:50 275 24 44 56 70 81 107 116
12 1:53:57 22:47 298 1 40 66 88 103 106 117
13 1:56:44 23:20 328 27 52 62 79 108 131  
14 1:57:37 23:31 347 41 61 64 85 96 125  
15 2:00:57 24:11 433 58 59 77 119 120 138 139
16 2:01:35 24:19 444 48 80 101 105 110 124 126
17 2:09:31 25:54 578 82 111 112 133 140 142  
Girls 5k Run CC Kathleen Sch Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Davis, Meghan SR Mohawk Trail 6:11.5 19:14.5 1
2 O'Leary, Elise SR Milton 6:21.9 19:46.7 2
3 Molly, Lashley FR Whitinsville Christian 6:22.4 19:48.3  
4 Duggan, Ava JR Milton 6:22.7 19:49.0 3
5 Tenreiro , Abigail JR Seekonk 6:23.2 19:50.7  
6 Yount, Mary JR Northampton 6:26.2 20:00.0 4
7 Huth, Ellen SO Lenox Memorial 6:27.3 20:03.5 5
8 Elliot, Grace FR Lenox Memorial 6:31.2 20:15.5 6
9 DeFreitas, Sophie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:32.8 20:20.6 7
10 Ross, Sarah SO Agawam 6:34.0 20:24.2 8
11 Garrett, Meghan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:35.1 20:27.7 9
12 Evans, Maya FR King Philip 6:36.6 20:32.3 10
13 Sullivan, Grace JR Milton 6:40.5 20:44.5 11
14 Quinn, Lexi SR Foxborough 6:41.4 20:47.4 12
15 Hassman, Abby JR Foxborough 6:42.8 20:51.6 13
16 Affanato, Ella SR Milton 6:42.9 20:52.0 14
17 Ingmann, Rosie SR Northampton 6:43.6 20:54.0 15
18 Fernandes, Marlice SR Brockton 6:48.7 21:10.1 16
19 Sorrentino, Magdalena SR Lenox Memorial 6:50.9 21:16.9 17
20 Rateau, Olivia JR Brockton 6:51.7 21:19.1 18
21 Hart, Ryenn JR King Philip 6:52.6 21:22.2 19
22 Arabbo, Emilia FR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:52.9 21:22.9 20
23 Bradbury , Hannah JR Seekonk 6:54.4 21:27.7  
24 Nelson, Lindsey SR Foxborough 6:54.5 21:27.9 21
25 Dwyer, Grace SR Milton 6:55.8 21:32.0 22
26 Cakourus, Anna JR Milton 6:57.9 21:38.6 23
27 Scott, Megan SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:59.4 21:43.2 24
28 Katz, Charlie SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:01.1 21:48.4  
29 Andrew, Naomi SO Northampton 7:01.1 21:48.6 25
30 Burnham, Maggie SR Wachusett 7:01.2 21:48.7 26
31 DeRoche, Gabrielle JR Haverhill 7:03.0 21:54.4 27
32 Forman, Saraphina SO Northampton 7:03.4 21:55.5 28
33 Chevan, Nava JR Northampton 7:04.8 22:00.0 29
34 Burnett, Amelia SO Dennis-Yarmouth 7:05.3 22:01.6  
35 Falla, Bailie JR Wachusett 7:05.7 22:02.8 30
36 Bachman, Ava 8 Lenox Memorial 7:06.5 22:05.3 31
37 Huth, Marion SR Lenox Memorial 7:07.0 22:06.7 32
38 Koeman, Hadley JR Whitinsville Christian 7:07.3 22:07.8  
39 Bullock, Sarah SO Brockton 7:07.5 22:08.2 33
40 Sonsini, Sara SR Agawam 7:08.3 22:11.0 34
41 Maskalenko, Riley JR North Middlesex 7:09.8 22:15.6 35
42 Eng, Jackie FR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:10.5 22:17.6 36
43 Dustin, Erin SR Agawam 7:11.6 22:21.1 37
44 Lofving, Llila JR Northampton 7:11.8 22:21.7 38
45 Swartz, Lindsay FR North Middlesex 7:11.9 22:22.1 39
46 Szewczyk, Erica FR Mohawk Trail 7:14.0 22:28.6 40
47 Roberts, Lindsey JR Newburyport 7:14.6 22:30.4 41
48 Nesbit, Morgan JR North Middlesex 7:14.7 22:30.7 42
49 Reade, Maggie SO Northampton 7:15.4 22:32.8 43
50 Scott, Kate SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:15.9 22:34.4 44
51 D'Ambrosio, Sophia SO North Middlesex 7:16.8 22:37.3 45
52 Corcoran, Clodagh SR Milton 7:17.5 22:39.6 46
53 Valley, Abby JR Wachusett 7:17.8 22:40.3 47
54 Bouvier, Emma SR Grafton 7:17.9 22:40.8 48
55 Cobb, Sarah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:18.0 22:41.0 49
56 Simmons, Abigail JR King Philip 7:18.2 22:41.6 50
57 Flanagan, Grace SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:19.0 22:44.0 51
58 Ackerman, Ivy SO Haverhill 7:19.0 22:44.2 52
59 Peto, Allison SR Wachusett 7:19.4 22:45.2 53
60 Jacome, Vanessa SO Seekonk 7:19.4 22:45.3  
61 Touloukian, Audrey 7 Lenox Memorial 7:19.8 22:46.7 54
62 Witt, Madison SR Wachusett 7:20.4 22:48.4 55
63 de Haan, Jenneke SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:20.5 22:48.8 56
64 Crocker, Isabelle SO King Philip 7:20.7 22:49.5 57
65 Rickard , Julia SO Seekonk 7:21.2 22:51.0  
66 Marcolini, Alexis JR Milford 7:21.6 22:52.3 58
67 Comisky, Sara JR Milford 7:21.8 22:52.9 59
68 Yeomans, Jenn JR Foxborough 7:23.4 22:57.9 60
69 D'Ambrosio, Olivia FR Newburyport 7:27.3 23:09.9 61
70 LeCours, Ariann SO Haverhill 7:27.9 23:11.8 62
71 Bisson, Hannah JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:28.9 23:14.7 63
72 Siemasko, Anne SR Newburyport 7:29.9 23:18.0 64
73 Bennett, Adia JR Northampton 7:30.1 23:18.5 65
74 Clancy, Lin Mary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:30.4 23:19.6  
75 Looman, Erika JR Mohawk Trail 7:30.6 23:20.3 66
76 Sherwood, Meg FR King Philip 7:30.7 23:20.5 67
77 Beaver, Kim SO Agawam 7:30.9 23:21.0 68
78 Kamukala, Miranda SR Agawam 7:31.7 23:23.5 69
79 Williams, Lauren FR Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:31.7 23:23.5 70
80 Cohen, Emily SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:32.7 23:26.6 71
81 Danko, Julia SR Wachusett 7:33.4 23:28.8 72
82 Ceryanek, Kyra JR Wachusett 7:33.7 23:29.7 73
83 Mitchell, Maggie SO Milton 7:34.0 23:30.9 74
84 Dustin, Katie JR Agawam 7:34.1 23:31.0 75
85 Mandel, Bronwen SO Milton 7:34.3 23:31.5 76
86 Thibeault, Lily SR Milford 7:34.4 23:31.9 77
87 Smith-Vaniz, Nicole SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:37.1 23:40.2 78
88 LeCours, Brynne FR Haverhill 7:38.1 23:43.3 79
89 Wajer, Megan SO Grafton 7:38.4 23:44.4 80
90 Swartz, Audrey JR Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:38.7 23:45.2 81
91 Angelo, Emma FR Tyngsborough 7:39.2 23:47.0 82
92 Risal, Ilisa SO Milton 7:40.7 23:51.5 83
93 Steele, Emily JR Foxborough 7:41.6 23:54.3 84
94 Brown, Madison JR Newburyport 7:43.4 23:59.9 85
95 Pisani, Ava SO King Philip 7:43.8 24:01.3 86
96 Scrimo, Jessie 8 Lenox Memorial 7:43.9 24:01.4 87
97 Upton, Caitlin FR Mohawk Trail 7:44.1 24:02.0 88
98 Peto, Jillian FR Wachusett 7:46.8 24:10.5 89
99 Wilk, Sydney 8 Lenox Memorial 7:48.1 24:14.5 90
100 Biddle, Quincy FR Northampton 7:49.2 24:17.9 91
101 Hart, Kasey FR King Philip 7:49.8 24:19.9 92
102 Monroe, Talia SO Northampton 7:50.1 24:20.8 93
103 Dunne, Abby SR King Philip 7:53.7 24:32.0 94
104 Chatman, Tamia SO Brockton 7:55.1 24:36.4 95
105 Dunphy, Fiona FR Newburyport 7:56.3 24:39.9 96
106 Doyle, Chloe FR Lenox Memorial 7:57.0 24:42.3 97
107 Hallal, Isabel JR Foxborough 7:57.1 24:42.4 98
108 Genoter, Melissa JR North Middlesex 7:57.1 24:42.5 99
109 Finn, Jill SR Foxborough 7:57.9 24:44.9 100
110 Fridman, Jasmine SO Somerville 7:58.9 24:48.0  
111 Cahill, Kaitlyn FR Grafton 7:59.5 24:49.8 101
112 McDonald, Zoe SO Brockton 7:59.9 24:51.1 102
113 Simmons, Savannah 8 Mohawk Trail 8:00.2 24:52.1 103
114 Merisier, Ashley JR Brockton 8:02.6 24:59.7 104
115 Hamilton, Abigail SR Grafton 8:04.8 25:06.3 105
116 Upton, Sierra 7 Mohawk Trail 8:05.7 25:09.2 106
117 Swartz, Gretchen FR Adv. Math and Science Academy 8:06.1 25:10.4 107
118 Burgess, Helen SO Haverhill 8:06.4 25:11.4 108
119 Henneberg, Annaliese SO North Middlesex 8:06.4 25:11.5 109
120 DePasquale, Jemma FR Grafton 8:07.4 25:14.4 110
121 Shimpach, Lily FR Northampton 8:08.1 25:16.6  
122 Solecki, Olivia SO Dennis-Yarmouth 8:08.2 25:17.0  
123 Berube, Caylan SO Northampton 8:08.5 25:17.8  
124 Duarte, Emma FR Tyngsborough 8:09.6 25:21.3 111
125 Hartigan, Emma FR Tyngsborough 8:09.6 25:21.4 112
126 Falla, Rylie FR Wachusett 8:11.5 25:27.4 113
127 Tisdale, Sophia SO Lenox Memorial 8:12.3 25:29.6 114
128 Hastings, Mia SO Agawam 8:13.5 25:33.4 115
129 Harwood, Julianne FR Lenox Memorial 8:14.4 25:36.3  
130 Cavalcanti, Christie SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 8:15.5 25:39.8 116
131 Kelly, Ella 8 Lenox Memorial 8:16.2 25:42.0  
132 Goodell, Kyra 7 Mohawk Trail 8:16.9 25:44.1 117
133 Hardy, Cassidy JR North Middlesex 8:17.9 25:47.0 118
134 Goulet, Stephanie FR Milford 8:18.8 25:49.8 119
135 Donahue, Kate SR Milford 8:19.0 25:50.6 120
136 Cusimano, Carli JR Mohawk Trail 8:19.7 25:52.7 121
137 Collins, Sade JR Brockton 8:20.5 25:55.2 122
138 Taylor, Alex SR Agawam 8:20.9 25:56.4 123
139 Cass, Riley FR Grafton 8:21.3 25:57.6 124
140 Shactman, Julia SR Newburyport 8:21.4 25:58.1 125
141 Mannion, Mikayla SO Grafton 8:23.5 26:04.6 126
142 Chatman, Tayla SO Brockton 8:23.8 26:05.4 127
143 Edgren-Fortin, Abigael SO Grafton 8:25.7 26:11.4 128
144 Wood, Eva JR North Middlesex 8:26.3 26:13.3 129
145 Allen, Edith SR Somerville 8:31.9 26:30.7  
146 Buckley, Susanna FR Somerville 8:32.9 26:33.7  
147 Martinez, Sophia 7 Adv. Math and Science Academy 8:33.7 26:36.1 130
148 Whelan, Isabelle SR Haverhill 8:34.2 26:37.7 131
149 Siemen, Julia SR Grafton 8:36.8 26:45.9 132
150 Wonson, Marissa SR Tyngsborough 8:38.4 26:50.8 133
151 Vera, Isabella SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 8:40.2 26:56.4 134
152 Rocha, Sienne JR Brockton 8:46.6 27:16.2 135
153 Chadwick, Leah JR Brockton 8:48.2 27:21.2 136
154 Hanagan, Sierra FR Grafton 8:52.9 27:35.9 137
155 Siemen, Emily SR Grafton 8:53.4 27:37.3  
156 Matondi, Isabella SO Milford 8:56.1 27:45.9 138
157 Jorden, Fiona FR Milford 8:59.0 27:54.7 139
158 Chenelle, Elizabeth 8 Tyngsborough 9:04.3 28:11.3 140
159 Pease, Kate FR Milford 9:06.0 28:16.6 141
160 O'Brien, Erin SR Tyngsborough 9:06.9 28:19.4 142
161 Livingston, Chloe SO Brockton 9:08.2 28:23.3  
162 Richard, Maddie SR Milford 9:11.5 28:33.8 143
Boys 5k Run CC Scoot Burdic Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:07 17:01 46 1 3 9 16 17 20  
2 1:26:11 17:14 76 5 6 8 25 32 44 83
3 1:28:20 17:40 132 11 12 22 36 51 55 79
4 St. Johns Shrewbury 1:29:03 17:48 144 15 21 24 38 46 52 53
5 1:29:06 17:49 162 7 26 30 41 58 63 73
6 1:29:26 17:53 179 4 29 37 50 59 104 117
7 1:29:31 17:54 183 10 23 28 35 87 88 101
8 1:30:00 18:00 218 2 39 42 67 68 95 100
9 1:30:44 18:08 227 14 34 43 56 80 86 92
10 1:30:58 18:11 233 18 40 45 61 69 72 81
11 1:32:18 18:27 301 47 48 65 70 71 96 124
12 1:32:09 18:25 324 13 54 74 90 93 94 128
13 1:33:59 18:47 403 31 75 76 108 113 132 137
14 1:34:10 18:50 406 33 60 82 110 121 134 136
15 1:35:39 19:07 447 27 49 66 140 165 167  
16 1:34:53 18:58 458 19 85 107 116 131 173 176
17 1:35:38 19:07 473 57 97 98 109 112 160 161
18 1:35:40 19:08 485 62 91 106 111 115 138 169
19 1:38:13 19:38 606 102 103 118 139 144 147 154
20 1:40:22 20:04 688 64 150 153 159 162 182  
21 1:42:31 20:30 748 105 152 157 164 170 177 178
Boys 5k Run CC Scoot Burdic Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Zarle, Colby SR Wellesley 5:18.7 16:30.2 1
2 Fried, Oliver JR Dover-Sherborn 5:20.7 16:36.5 2
3 Norris, Jason JR Wellesley 5:21.3 16:38.3 3
4 Valianti, Nick JR Marshfield 5:21.4 16:38.8 4
5 Brogan, Tyler JR Franklin 5:23.1 16:43.9 5
6 Hagen, Michael SR Franklin 5:23.8 16:46.0 6
7 Lopata, Peter JR Pentucket 5:24.1 16:46.9 7
8 Calitri, Nicholas SO Franklin 5:27.0 16:56.0 8
9 Collins, Luke SR Wellesley 5:27.8 16:58.6 9
10 Gilligan, Sebastian SO Masconomet 5:30.4 17:06.8 10
11 Singhvi, Rohan SR Wakefield 5:30.7 17:07.6 11
12 Roberto, Matt JR Wakefield 5:31.2 17:09.2 12
13 Black, Colin SR Hopedale 5:31.9 17:11.4 13
14 Escallon, Antonio SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:34.8 17:20.3 14
15 Sylvia, Adam SR Old Rochester 5:36.1 17:24.3  
16 Mastromatteo, Dominic SR St. Johns Shrewbury 5:36.3 17:24.8 15
17 Davignon, Benjamin SO Fairhaven 5:36.6 17:25.9  
18 Marion, Hunter JR Narragansett 5:36.7 17:26.2  
19 Kohnen, Nathaniel JR Wellesley 5:37.9 17:29.9 16
20 Benoit, Will SO Fairhaven 5:37.9 17:30.0  
21 Carlson, Jack SR Wellesley 5:38.2 17:30.9 17
22 Burke, Peter JR Marthas Vineyard 5:38.3 17:31.1 18
23 Breen, Liam SR Danvers 5:38.6 17:32.1 19
24 Cohen-Abeles, Luke SR Wellesley 5:38.7 17:32.4 20
25 Secrist, Jeff SR St. Johns Shrewbury 5:38.8 17:32.9 21
26 Brackett, Casey SR Wakefield 5:40.0 17:36.4 22
27 McKersie, Robbie JR Masconomet 5:40.7 17:38.8 23
28 Catarius, Matt SR St. Johns Shrewbury 5:41.3 17:40.3 24
29 Harrington, Camden JR Franklin 5:43.2 17:46.4 25
30 Coppola, Will SR Pentucket 5:44.3 17:50.0 26
31 Murray, Patrick SR Westborough 5:44.7 17:51.1 27
32 Darling, Jack SR Masconomet 5:45.0 17:52.0 28
33 Pesko, Jack JR Marshfield 5:45.4 17:53.1 29
34 Stys, Sam JR Pentucket 5:45.5 17:53.5 30
35 Li, Tommy SO Longmeadow 5:45.9 17:54.8 31
36 Kehoe, Dylan SR Franklin 5:47.3 17:59.2 32
37 Brewster, Connor SO Barnstable 5:47.4 17:59.5 33
38 O'Sullivan, Brian SR Narragansett 5:47.8 18:00.6  
39 Chen, Vincent JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:47.8 18:00.7 34
40 Noonan, Geoffrey SR Old Rochester 5:48.0 18:01.3  
41 Colbert, Aidan JR Masconomet 5:48.0 18:01.4 35
42 Alleva, Mike FR Lunenburg 5:49.2 18:04.9  
43 Jellison, Tanner JR Wakefield 5:49.4 18:05.5 36
44 Pesko, Drew FR Marshfield 5:49.4 18:05.5 37
45 Vona, Padrig SR St. Johns Shrewbury 5:50.0 18:07.5 38
46 Sirri, Scott SR Dover-Sherborn 5:50.2 18:08.0 39
47 Porterfield, Owen SR Marthas Vineyard 5:50.5 18:09.0 40
48 Costa , Colin SO Pentucket 5:50.6 18:09.3 41
49 Guarini, Noah SO Dover-Sherborn 5:52.0 18:13.8 42
50 Lowenstein, Eben SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:52.5 18:15.3 43
51 Regan, Mitchell SR Franklin 5:52.9 18:16.4 44
52 Utz, Zach FR Marthas Vineyard 5:53.0 18:16.9 45
53 Whitney, Connor SR St. Johns Shrewbury 5:53.4 18:18.0 46
54 May, Matt SR Shrewsbury 5:54.0 18:19.9 47
55 Riley, Cameron SR Shrewsbury 5:54.2 18:20.5 48
56 VanDoren, Corey SR Westborough 5:54.2 18:20.6 49
57 Vitelli, Gino SO Marshfield 5:54.5 18:21.4 50
58 Zupan, Trevor JR Wakefield 5:54.6 18:21.7 51
59 Sullivan, John SR St. Johns Shrewbury 5:54.9 18:22.7 52
60 Walsh, Tim SR St. Johns Shrewbury 5:55.0 18:23.1 53
61 Marchionni, Matthew JR Hopedale 5:55.4 18:24.2 54
62 Stevens, Billy SR Wakefield 5:56.0 18:26.3 55
63 Harkavy, Keegan SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:56.1 18:26.5 56
64 Smith, Augustine JR Norwell 5:56.2 18:26.8 57
65 Accardi, Anthony SR Pentucket 5:56.4 18:27.4 58
66 Finn, Pat SO Marshfield 5:56.4 18:27.5 59
67 Weiner, Ethan JR Barnstable 5:56.5 18:27.7 60
68 Richards, Isaac SO Marthas Vineyard 5:56.6 18:28.1 61
69 Engel, Liam SR Holliston 5:56.9 18:29.0 62
70 Gangemi, David JR Pentucket 5:57.0 18:29.2 63
71 Cree, Kaleb JR Westfield 5:57.0 18:29.3 64
72 Madhukar, Anshuman SR Shrewsbury 5:57.3 18:30.1 65
73 Arneth, Zachary SR Westborough 5:57.3 18:30.3 66
74 Brown, Jacob JR Dover-Sherborn 5:57.6 18:31.1 67
75 Wiemeyer, Oren JR Dover-Sherborn 5:57.8 18:31.7 68
76 Karabees, Kieran JR Marthas Vineyard 5:58.4 18:33.6 69
77 Furuness, Ryan SR Shrewsbury 5:58.6 18:34.3 70
78 McNamara, Dennis FR Shrewsbury 5:58.6 18:34.3 71
79 Atkins, Owen SO Marthas Vineyard 5:58.9 18:35.2 72
80 Foster , Cory JR Pentucket 5:59.1 18:35.7 73
81 Dobbs, Michael JR Hopedale 5:59.3 18:36.3 74
82 Neveu, Cal SR Longmeadow 5:59.5 18:37.1 75
83 Cieplik, Nate SR Longmeadow 5:59.7 18:37.7 76
84 Comeau, Keegan JR Pentucket 6:00.2 18:39.2 77
85 Maglitta, Dante SR St. Johns Shrewbury 6:00.6 18:40.3 78
86 D'Ambrosio, Jonathan SO Wakefield 6:00.6 18:40.5 79
87 Klein, Daniel JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:01.2 18:42.2 80
88 Tolay, Borja FR Marthas Vineyard 6:02.4 18:46.0 81
89 Ewald, Charlie SO Barnstable 6:03.3 18:48.9 82
90 Barrow, Daniel SR Franklin 6:03.6 18:49.8 83
91 Hayeck, Michael SR St. Johns Shrewbury 6:03.9 18:50.6 84
92 Rogers, Kevin FR Danvers 6:04.2 18:51.5 85
93 Kanner, Hersh JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:04.4 18:52.3 86
94 Darling, Ian FR Masconomet 6:04.5 18:52.6 87
95 Dickinson, Calvin JR Masconomet 6:04.5 18:52.7 88
96 Porterfield, Nathaniel SO Marthas Vineyard 6:05.2 18:54.8 89
97 Bache, Lucas SR Hopedale 6:05.5 18:55.6 90
98 Belger, Michael SR Holliston 6:06.2 18:57.9 91
99 Fu, Enoch JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:06.5 18:58.9 92
100 Hodgens, Francis JR Hopedale 6:07.6 19:02.2 93
101 Murray, Kyle SO Hopedale 6:07.7 19:02.7 94
102 Fattore, John SR Dover-Sherborn 6:07.9 19:03.3 95
103 Dagrin, John SR Shrewsbury 6:09.0 19:06.5 96
104 Hudanich, Christian SO Norwell 6:10.4 19:10.8 97
105 White, Graham FR Norwell 6:10.7 19:11.9 98
106 Shumway, Matthew SR Franklin 6:11.1 19:13.2 99
107 Brown, Nick SR Fairhaven 6:11.5 19:14.2  
108 Bennett, Danny SR Dover-Sherborn 6:11.6 19:14.7 100
109 Blanchard, Chris JR Masconomet 6:12.1 19:16.3 101
110 Floyd, Andrew SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:12.4 19:17.1 102
111 Constable, Jacob SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:12.9 19:18.6 103
112 Kirdahy, Andrew JR Marshfield 6:12.9 19:18.8 104
113 LaBombard, Tyssen SR Greenfield 6:13.4 19:20.3 105
114 Brown, Sasha SO Holliston 6:13.6 19:21.0 106
115 West, Tim SR Danvers 6:13.7 19:21.1 107
116 Most, Will SR Longmeadow 6:14.3 19:23.1 108
117 Anderson, Kyle SO Norwell 6:14.6 19:23.8 109
118 Cole, Sean SO Barnstable 6:14.7 19:24.2 110
119 Hutchins, Brandon SO Holliston 6:14.8 19:24.7 111
120 Martin, Ryan JR Norwell 6:15.1 19:25.5 112
121 Barresi, Jonah FR Longmeadow 6:15.6 19:27.1 113
122 Rice, Alexander SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:15.8 19:27.6 114
123 Mcelhinney, Jason SR Holliston 6:15.9 19:28.0 115
124 Pike, Griffin SR Danvers 6:16.1 19:28.6 116
125 Hipwell, Liam SR Marshfield 6:16.3 19:29.2 117
126 Benoit, Andrew SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:16.4 19:29.6 118
127 Walmsley, Declan SO Franklin 6:16.5 19:29.8 119
128 Bleakley, Martin SR Dover-Sherborn 6:16.6 19:30.2 120
129 Wojtowicz, Ian SR Barnstable 6:16.7 19:30.5 121
130 DeMarco, Nick SR Masconomet 6:17.0 19:31.6 122
131 Rivard, Daniel JR Marthas Vineyard 6:17.2 19:32.0 123
132 Taylor, Jason JR Shrewsbury 6:17.3 19:32.2 124
133 Riley, James FR Shrewsbury 6:17.6 19:33.2 125
134 Ross, Cooper SR Franklin 6:18.3 19:35.6 126
135 Zeltsar, Max JR Masconomet 6:18.7 19:36.6 127
136 Turenne, Joseph SO Hopedale 6:18.9 19:37.4 128
137 Nadow, Dylan SR Shrewsbury 6:19.2 19:38.2 129
138 Gothorpe, Connor SR St. Johns Shrewbury 6:19.2 19:38.3 130
139 Llewellyn, Luke FR Danvers 6:20.0 19:40.6 131
140 Brecht, Mitchell SO Longmeadow 6:20.1 19:41.2 132
141 Jaffe, Jonah SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:21.6 19:45.8 133
142 Nystrom, Charles SR Barnstable 6:22.2 19:47.5 134
143 Jennings, Matt SR St. Johns Shrewbury 6:22.2 19:47.6  
144 Capps, Andrew FR Narragansett 6:23.1 19:50.5  
145 Thibeau , Josh JR Pentucket 6:23.4 19:51.4 135
146 Almas, Anthony SR Barnstable 6:24.3 19:54.0 136
147 Cowley, Will FR Longmeadow 6:24.8 19:55.6 137
148 Gagnon, Oliver SR Holliston 6:25.2 19:56.9 138
149 Healey, Matthew FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:26.5 20:00.9 139
150 Antoine, Daniel SR Westborough 6:26.8 20:01.8 140
151 Fumia, Joshua SO Hopedale 6:27.3 20:03.4 141
152 Swanson, Ian SR Masconomet 6:27.6 20:04.3 142
153 Clohisy, Jack SR Pentucket 6:28.6 20:07.5 143
154 Doyle, Tyler SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:28.8 20:08.0 144
155 Sample, Cory SO Wakefield 6:28.8 20:08.2 145
156 Tower, Jake FR Hopedale 6:29.3 20:09.7 146
157 Vincelette, Kaden FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:29.4 20:09.9 147
158 Whitney, Chase SR St. Johns Shrewbury 6:29.7 20:10.9  
159 Jellison, Zach SO Wakefield 6:30.0 20:11.7 148
160 Terenzi, Jackson SO Hopedale 6:30.3 20:12.9 149
161 Brown, Kevin SR Masconomet 6:30.7 20:14.0  
162 Morganelli , Raphael JR Westfield 6:31.4 20:16.1 150
163 Roberto, Michael FR Wakefield 6:31.6 20:16.9 151
164 Badillo, Dylan SR Greenfield 6:33.2 20:21.7 152
165 Stathatos, Nick JR Westfield 6:33.6 20:23.1 153
166 Faath, Anthony FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:34.2 20:25.0 154
167 Cass, Aidan FR Longmeadow 6:34.8 20:26.6 155
168 Rehman, Maahin JR Shrewsbury 6:36.2 20:31.0 156
169 Bostrom, Andy FR Greenfield 6:36.5 20:32.1 157
170 Manor, Jacob SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:36.8 20:33.1 158
171 McGregor, Jack JR Shrewsbury 6:36.9 20:33.2  
172 Duncan, Nick SR Westfield 6:37.0 20:33.5 159
173 Curtin, Tim SO Norwell 6:37.4 20:34.8 160
174 Brown, Marcus SR Shrewsbury 6:37.7 20:35.8  
175 Seguin, Aidan SO Norwell 6:39.2 20:40.5 161
176 Phaneuf, Antonio FR Westfield 6:39.3 20:40.8 162
177 Stillman, Andrew SO Narragansett 6:39.4 20:41.2  
178 Waslick, Max SR Longmeadow 6:40.4 20:44.2 163
179 Tirrell, Alex JR Greenfield 6:43.8 20:54.7 164
180 Hogan, Dan FR Westborough 6:44.2 20:55.8 165
181 Dressler, James FR Hopedale 6:44.3 20:56.2  
182 Downing, Kevin SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:44.4 20:56.6 166
183 Shendarovich, Mitch SR Westborough 6:44.5 20:56.9 167
184 Zaffino, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:44.7 20:57.4  
185 McMahon, Joe FR Longmeadow 6:45.6 21:00.3 168
186 Spitzer, Evan SR Holliston 6:46.1 21:01.9 169
187 Roos, Andrew SO Wakefield 6:51.1 21:17.4  
188 Russell, Jacob FR Hopedale 6:51.8 21:19.7  
189 Do, Aaron SR Greenfield 6:53.0 21:23.4 170
190 Connelly, Colby JR Norwell 6:53.4 21:24.4 171
191 Canestaro, Aaron SO Wakefield 6:54.5 21:27.8  
192 Megathlin, Tyler SO Holliston 6:55.0 21:29.5 172
193 MacDonald, Brendan SO Danvers 6:57.5 21:37.4 173
194 Jeronymo, Adam SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:57.6 21:37.4 174
195 Roy, Christopher 8 Lunenburg 7:01.0 21:48.3  
196 Gray, Erik SO Holliston 7:02.6 21:53.3 175
197 Crateau, Myles SO Danvers 7:03.8 21:56.8 176
198 Bouley, Marco JR Pentucket 7:04.9 22:00.1  
199 Passiglia, Gianni FR Greenfield 7:06.9 22:06.5 177
200 Bostrom, Kris FR Greenfield 7:11.2 22:19.9 178
201 Barnum, Simon SR Norwell 7:13.9 22:28.2 179
202 Akerman, Adam FR Danvers 7:16.4 22:36.0 180
203 Serino, Steele SR Danvers 7:20.7 22:49.3 181
204 Welch, Aidan SO Westfield 7:21.8 22:52.8 182
205 O'Leary, Thomas FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:21.9 22:53.1  
206 Cohen, Joshua SR Holliston 7:22.9 22:56.2 183
207 Anderson, Caleb FR Lunenburg 7:31.8 23:23.9  
208 DiGeronimo, Evan FR Lunenburg 7:36.0 23:36.9  
209 Dolan, Henry SR Holliston 7:43.7 24:01.0  
210 Stathis, Eli SR Greenfield 7:49.2 24:17.9 184
211 Gleason, Anthony SO Danvers 8:38.8 26:52.0 185