Bay State XC Invitational Date: 10-13-18   Venue: Northfield Mountain - Northfield, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC William Kane Girls 5k Run CC Ken Caouette
Boys 5k Run CC Peter Conway Girls 5k Run CC Eileen Kane
Boys 5k Run CC Scoot Burdic Girls 5k Run CC Kathleen Sch
Girls 5k Run CC Ken Caouette Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:23 20:28 43 1 3 5 15 19 20 22
2 1:43:01 20:36 44 4 7 9 11 13 14 28
3 1:48:05 21:37 111 6 8 24 27 46 50 64
4 1:48:43 21:44 113 2 10 29 32 40 56 57
5 1:53:43 22:44 191 17 30 41 44 59    
6 1:55:03 23:00 200 34 35 37 45 49 51 55
7 1:55:29 23:05 228 16 23 48 70 71    
8 1:58:19 23:39 265 18 21 66 76 84    
9 1:58:17 23:39 267 33 38 58 63 75 79 82
10 2:00:41 24:08 274 12 26 53 90 93    
11 2:00:00 24:00 283 25 42 47 81 88 89 95
12 1:59:27 23:53 286 36 43 54 73 80 87  
13 2:06:11 25:14 394 68 77 78 85 86    
14 2:12:06 26:25 413 52 74 94 96 97 98  
Girls 5k Run CC Ken Caouette Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Donahue, Margaret SR Wellesley 6:08.8 19:06.0 1
2 Johannes, Caroline SR Hingham 6:21.7 19:45.9 2
3 Bannon, Nora SR Wellesley 6:23.0 19:50.0 3
4 Anderson, Nicole SR Billerica 6:23.0 19:50.0 4
5 Ulian, Bridget SR Wellesley 6:30.7 20:14.1 5
6 LoVuolo, Sofia JR Marshfield 6:32.5 20:19.6 6
7 Doherty, Hannah SR Billerica 6:34.1 20:24.7 7
8 Langlan, Olivia SO Marshfield 6:35.0 20:27.5 8
9 Anderson, Deidra SR Billerica 6:42.6 20:51.0 9
10 Parker, Pria JR Hingham 6:43.1 20:52.5 10
11 Maffeo, Sam SR Billerica 6:43.8 20:54.6 11
12 Doran, Isabelle SR Hopedale 6:43.9 20:54.9 12
13 Sullivan, Danielle SR Billerica 6:45.8 21:00.9 13
14 Flynn, Lauren JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:46.8 21:04.2  
15 Cherry, Catherine SR Marthas Vineyard 6:48.1 21:08.1  
16 Diorio, Sydney SR Billerica 6:51.5 21:18.8 14
17 Christy, Adrienne FR Marthas Vineyard 6:53.0 21:23.3  
18 Hershelman, Julia SR Wellesley 6:53.3 21:24.4 15
19 Britt, Caitlin JR Dover-Sherborn 6:55.5 21:31.1 16
20 Long, Lauren 8 Lunenburg 6:56.5 21:34.0 17
21 Salley, Lauren SR Holliston 6:57.1 21:36.2 18
22 Marion, Kylie SO Narragansett 6:58.9 21:41.5  
23 Cameron, Noelle JR Wellesley 7:01.4 21:49.5 19
24 Maggioni, Isabelle SR Wellesley 7:02.3 21:52.2 20
25 Currie, Kate SO Holliston 7:03.2 21:54.8 21
26 Cozza, Arianna JR Wellesley 7:03.7 21:56.7 22
27 Christy, Eloise FR Marthas Vineyard 7:04.8 22:00.1  
28 Kinchla, Charlotte SR Dover-Sherborn 7:05.5 22:02.3 23
29 Henning, Charlotte SO Marshfield 7:06.1 22:04.1 24
30 Nemeskal, Catherine JR Danvers 7:06.4 22:04.9 25
31 Brunt, Katelynn JR Hopedale 7:07.1 22:07.0 26
32 Gannon, Madison JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:08.1 22:10.2  
33 Pifer, Gillian SR Marshfield 7:08.5 22:11.4 27
34 Rohnstock, Danielle JR Billerica 7:09.7 22:15.1 28
35 Boles, Ellie SO Hingham 7:09.9 22:15.8 29
36 Cuthbert, Amber JR Marthas Vineyard 7:10.0 22:16.1  
37 Rodriquenz, Abby FR Lunenburg 7:11.2 22:19.8 30
38 Meara, Elizabeth SR Wellesley 7:20.4 22:48.3 31
39 Goldstein, Megan JR Hingham 7:20.8 22:49.7 32
40 Corridan, Isabelle SR Longmeadow 7:21.6 22:52.3 33
41 Fenerty, Julia SR Franklin 7:22.6 22:55.3 34
42 Walbert, Katrina SR Franklin 7:22.6 22:55.3 35
43 Weier, Tabitha JR Norwell 7:22.7 22:55.7 36
44 Hawkins , Sydney JR Franklin 7:22.8 22:56.0 37
45 Hamel, Shea SO Longmeadow 7:23.0 22:56.5 38
46 Lelievre, Mackenzie SR Billerica 7:23.2 22:57.1 39
47 Henderson, Ali SR Hingham 7:23.9 22:59.4 40
48 Roy, Grace SO Lunenburg 7:24.1 23:00.0 41
49 Fernandes, Samantha SR Fairhaven 7:24.1 23:00.0  
50 Viel, Olivia JR Danvers 7:24.4 23:00.8 42
51 Lederer, Madeline SR Norwell 7:24.5 23:01.2 43
52 Pilon, Ava SO Lunenburg 7:24.8 23:02.1 44
53 Giuliano, Sarah SR Franklin 7:25.1 23:03.0 45
54 McDonnell, Colleen JR Marshfield 7:25.2 23:03.3 46
55 Hathaway, Samantha SR Fairhaven 7:26.4 23:07.1  
56 Kee, Julie SR Danvers 7:27.8 23:11.3 47
57 Rosbottom, Edie SR Dover-Sherborn 7:27.8 23:11.3 48
58 DiGiacomo, Julia SR Franklin 7:28.8 23:14.5 49
59 Brown, Jenny SR Marshfield 7:29.1 23:15.3 50
60 Osborne, Brandi SR Franklin 7:29.5 23:16.7 51
61 Altavilla, Meghan SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:30.1 23:18.5  
62 Calame, Louisa FR Greenfield 7:30.4 23:19.5 52
63 Philpott, Margaret SR Westfield 7:32.9 23:27.4  
64 Spiezio, Alyssa FR Hopedale 7:34.1 23:30.9 53
65 Wolf, Phoebe JR Norwell 7:34.6 23:32.5 54
66 Duffy , Liliana SO Franklin 7:35.2 23:34.3 55
67 Hendrickson, Meghan JR Hingham 7:37.2 23:40.7 56
68 Haney, Claire SR Hingham 7:38.2 23:43.9 57
69 Boskovic, Katarina SO Longmeadow 7:38.9 23:45.8 58
70 Kelly, Keena JR Lunenburg 7:39.4 23:47.5 59
71 Jiang-Yu, Mimi SO Hingham 7:39.8 23:48.7 60
72 Laine, Beth SR Hingham 7:40.0 23:49.3 61
73 Casey , Caitlyn SO Franklin 7:40.7 23:51.5 62
74 Padilla, Sarah SR Longmeadow 7:42.3 23:56.6 63
75 MacKinnon, Amanda JR Marshfield 7:43.5 24:00.4 64
76 Jhaveri, Puja JR Billerica 7:45.8 24:07.2 65
77 Chang, Emeline SR Holliston 7:46.3 24:09.0 66
78 Viera, Mary SR Franklin 7:47.3 24:11.9 67
79 Green, Sydney SR Old Rochester 7:48.4 24:15.4 68
80 Malachowski, Stephanie SR Franklin 7:48.4 24:15.6 69
81 Chase, Kate SR Dover-Sherborn 7:49.7 24:19.6 70
82 Bruns, Maura SR Franklin 7:50.5 24:21.9  
83 Yang, Irene SO Dover-Sherborn 7:51.5 24:25.2 71
84 Larocque, Ava JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:54.0 24:32.8  
85 Elliott, Cassidy JR Billerica 7:55.9 24:38.8 72
86 Guarachi, Cameron SO Norwell 7:56.9 24:41.8 73
87 Lu, Candace JR Greenfield 7:57.3 24:43.1 74
88 Vasu, Kathryn SR Longmeadow 7:58.5 24:46.9 75
89 Barry, Erin SR Franklin 7:59.7 24:50.7  
90 Engel, Sophia JR Holliston 8:01.4 24:55.8 76
91 Sjostedt, Kate SR Billerica 8:01.8 24:57.0  
92 Blouin, Emma SR Old Rochester 8:03.4 25:01.9 77
93 Loer, Rosemary SR Old Rochester 8:06.5 25:11.7 78
94 Smith, Maeve SR Longmeadow 8:07.8 25:15.9 79
95 O'Driscoll, Katie SO Norwell 8:08.2 25:16.9 80
96 Sherrick, Gabrielle SR Danvers 8:11.6 25:27.5 81
97 Santiago, Ella SR Longmeadow 8:12.4 25:30.0 82
98 Atif, Anushay SR Longmeadow 8:12.9 25:31.7 83
99 Kenney, Sara SR Holliston 8:16.7 25:43.3 84
100 Mattson, Michaela SR Old Rochester 8:17.4 25:45.6 85
101 Kuhn, Grace SO Westfield 8:17.4 25:45.7  
102 Kidney, Kelsea SR Old Rochester 8:21.3 25:57.6 86
103 Clifford, Lily SR Norwell 8:23.8 26:05.6 87
104 Brodsky, Morgan SR Danvers 8:27.3 26:16.4 88
105 Mastroianni, Ella SO Westfield 8:39.6 26:54.6  
106 Marie, Alex SR Danvers 8:40.7 26:57.9 89
107 Abraham, Sejal FR Hopedale 8:41.1 26:59.2 90
108 Weissman, Gillian SR Longmeadow 8:42.4 27:03.3 91
109 Neumann, Maya SR Longmeadow 8:44.2 27:08.8 92
110 Erickson, Irene SO Hopedale 8:44.5 27:09.9 93
111 Servetnik, Nicole SR Westfield 8:49.4 27:24.9  
112 Guiod, Johanna JR Greenfield 8:50.3 27:27.7 94
113 Gagnon, Alex SR Danvers 9:02.5 28:05.7 95
114 Subeldia, Shane JR Greenfield 9:02.6 28:05.9 96
115 Blanchard, Morghan SR Greenfield 9:10.3 28:30.1 97
116 Heath, Eva JR Greenfield 9:14.4 28:42.6 98
Girls 5k Run CC Eileen Kane Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:40 20:20 37 1 3 5 8 20 31 84
2 1:47:45 21:33 84 9 14 16 22 23 27 30
3 1:50:33 22:06 138 12 15 21 36 54 58 59
4 1:52:06 22:25 175 7 13 37 55 63 73 85
5 1:52:56 22:35 194 4 29 40 50 71 82 83
6 1:53:32 22:42 199 10 11 47 53 78 89 98
7 1:54:14 22:50 202 28 41 43 44 46 48 51
8 1:54:15 22:51 203 26 34 39 42 62 90 96
9 1:55:27 23:05 226 19 38 45 60 64 80  
10 1:56:43 23:20 253 17 25 52 72 87 95 107
11 1:55:23 23:04 256 2 56 57 66 75 77 94
12 1:56:30 23:18 258 6 24 68 74 86 105 109
13 1:59:04 23:48 293 18 49 69 76 81 88 100
Girls 5k Run CC Eileen Kane Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Roffman, Sarah SR Littleton 6:08.1 19:03.9 1
2 Reyes, Tess SR Algonquin 6:16.3 19:29.1 2
3 Roffman, Kaitlyn SR Littleton 6:18.1 19:35.0 3
4 Feuerbach, Eve SR Manchester Essex 6:27.9 20:05.4  
5 Marshall, Elizabeth SR Plymouth North 6:31.6 20:16.9 4
6 Clark, Riley SO Littleton 6:33.4 20:22.5 5
7 Callahan, Jillian SR Plymouth South 6:33.9 20:23.9  
8 Maffei, Grace JR Acton-Boxborough 6:35.4 20:28.7 6
9 Korhonen, Sydney SR Parker Charter Essential 6:40.5 20:44.6 7
10 Clark, McKenzie SR Littleton 6:41.1 20:46.4 8
11 Arruda, Sophia JR Bishop Feehan 6:43.5 20:53.9 9
12 Wilson, Kylie JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:44.1 20:55.7 10
13 Williams, Fiona JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:46.0 21:01.4 11
14 Seamans, Kelsey SR Central Catholic 6:49.2 21:11.6 12
15 Mungeam, Keely SR Douglas 6:51.7 21:19.2  
16 Odell, Sophie JR Parker Charter Essential 6:52.4 21:21.5 13
17 Dodge, Phoebe SR Bishop Feehan 6:54.1 21:26.8 14
18 Angluin, Lily JR Central Catholic 6:54.3 21:27.2 15
19 Wall, Emma SR Douglas 6:54.3 21:27.4  
20 Gladu, Kaylee SR Bishop Feehan 6:54.5 21:28.1 16
21 Forbes, Olivia SR North Attleborough 6:57.9 21:38.5 17
22 Kaprelian, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater 6:59.2 21:42.5 18
23 Peterson, Gabriela SR Southwick-Tolland 7:02.5 21:52.8 19
24 Regan, Shae SO Littleton 7:02.6 21:53.1 20
25 Nault, Janessa SR Central Catholic 7:04.1 21:57.8 21
26 Parkinson, Elizabeth SR Bishop Feehan 7:04.3 21:58.3 22
27 Simoneau, Isabella SR Bishop Feehan 7:04.5 21:59.0 23
28 Bohling, Amelia SO Acton-Boxborough 7:04.5 21:59.1 24
29 Hawkins, Stephanie SR North Attleborough 7:05.7 22:02.8 25
30 Melito-Santos, Kailey SR Taunton 7:06.9 22:06.4 26
31 Gladu, Kelsee SR Bishop Feehan 7:07.0 22:06.7 27
32 Shea, Jemma SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:07.0 22:06.9 28
33 Curtin, Gracie SR Plymouth North 7:09.9 22:15.7 29
34 Neary, Caitlin SR Bishop Feehan 7:10.3 22:17.2 30
35 Morvay, Calli JR Littleton 7:10.7 22:18.3 31
36 Olson, Olivia SO Bishop Feehan 7:12.4 22:23.5 32
37 Dextradeur, Natalie SR Bishop Feehan 7:12.4 22:23.6 33
38 Mainer-Smith, Nia SO Taunton 7:13.3 22:26.4 34
39 Mignacca, Amelia JR Bishop Feehan 7:13.8 22:28.0 35
40 Beland, Sophia SR Central Catholic 7:14.9 22:31.4 36
41 Young, Tegan SO Parker Charter Essential 7:15.7 22:33.7 37
42 Saba, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 7:15.7 22:33.9  
43 Moreno, Denisha SR Chicopee 7:17.0 22:37.9  
44 Ford, Olivia SR Manchester Essex 7:18.3 22:41.9  
45 Bochman, Mary Kate SR Plymouth South 7:18.9 22:43.8  
46 Couture, Reece SR Southwick-Tolland 7:21.3 22:51.4 38
47 Weber, Olivia JR Taunton 7:21.9 22:53.1 39
48 Joyce, Paige SO Plymouth North 7:23.0 22:56.6 40
49 Nostrand, Bennett SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:23.5 22:58.0 41
50 Dias, Olivia JR Taunton 7:23.6 22:58.3 42
51 Voss, Elisa JR Hamilton-Wenham 7:24.4 23:00.8 43
52 Reader, Riley SO Hamilton-Wenham 7:25.0 23:02.8 44
53 Sanctuary, Elleigh FR Southwick-Tolland 7:25.7 23:04.9 45
54 Donovan, Alexis SO Hamilton-Wenham 7:26.2 23:06.4 46
55 Fay, Michaela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:27.9 23:11.8 47
56 Ryus, Gaylan JR Hamilton-Wenham 7:28.2 23:12.8 48
57 McCarthy, Devyn SR West Bridgewater 7:28.3 23:13.1 49
58 Criasia, Alexandra SO Douglas 7:28.7 23:14.2  
59 Mento, Ahna SR Plymouth North 7:29.4 23:16.4 50
60 Katz, Maddie SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:30.1 23:18.5 51
61 Hanewich, Cate SR North Attleborough 7:30.6 23:20.1 52
62 Qualter, Jenna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:31.1 23:21.5 53
63 Gallagher, Megan JR Central Catholic 7:32.3 23:25.4 54
64 Panciocco, Caitlin SO Medfield 7:35.3 23:34.7  
65 Plamondon, Riley SR Parker Charter Essential 7:35.3 23:34.8 55
66 Tang, Brianna SO Algonquin 7:35.6 23:35.8 56
67 Hurley, Abbigael SR Algonquin 7:35.7 23:36.1 57
68 Zdrojewski, Sophia SR Central Catholic 7:36.2 23:37.5 58
69 Hinchey, Kaitryn SR Central Catholic 7:37.7 23:42.1 59
70 Drohen, Rebecca SR Southwick-Tolland 7:38.8 23:45.8 60
71 Condon, Sadie SO Hamilton-Wenham 7:39.4 23:47.6 61
72 Valcovic, Lily JR Taunton 7:40.6 23:51.3 62
73 Pierpont, Nathalie SO Parker Charter Essential 7:40.9 23:52.2 63
74 Carr, Henna SR Southwick-Tolland 7:41.3 23:53.3 64
75 Connolly, Siobhan SO Medfield 7:41.5 23:54.0  
76 Enright, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 7:42.1 23:56.0  
77 Weihs, Katherine JR Hamilton-Wenham 7:42.3 23:56.6 65
78 Sciacca, Grace SO Algonquin 7:43.4 24:00.0 66
79 Freeman, Jessica SR Central Catholic 7:44.1 24:02.2 67
80 Lawrence, Adelle JR Acton-Boxborough 7:45.0 24:04.9 68
81 McGrath, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater 7:45.8 24:07.3 69
82 Turner, Olivia JR Manchester Essex 7:46.6 24:09.9  
83 Bowler, Aidan SR Central Catholic 7:46.8 24:10.4 70
84 Joyce, Lauren SO Plymouth North 7:47.1 24:11.3 71
85 Srinivasan, Shruti JR North Attleborough 7:49.2 24:17.9 72
86 Wanzer, Sophie SR Parker Charter Essential 7:51.5 24:25.1 73
87 Barnes, Ivana SR Acton-Boxborough 7:56.9 24:41.8 74
88 McGilluddy, Tara SR Algonquin 7:57.1 24:42.6 75
89 Pajak, Amanda FR Sutton 7:57.3 24:43.2  
90 Royston, Ginny SR Medfield 7:59.5 24:50.0  
91 Russo, Hannah SR West Bridgewater 8:01.3 24:55.6 76
92 Wood, Annemarie SR Algonquin 8:02.4 24:59.0 77
93 Giovanni-Yarnell, Emilia JR Springfield Central 8:03.1 25:01.2  
94 Kennedy, Claire JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:03.5 25:02.4 78
95 Hills, Kayleigh JR Hamilton-Wenham 8:03.7 25:02.9 79
96 Crosier, Kayla FR Southwick-Tolland 8:04.2 25:04.6 80
97 Kennon, Joie SR West Bridgewater 8:04.7 25:06.0 81
98 Jones, Daisey JR Plymouth North 8:05.1 25:07.3 82
99 Varao, Jessie JR Plymouth North 8:05.2 25:07.8 83
100 Evans, Taryn SO Littleton 8:05.3 25:08.1 84
101 Venkitachalam, Chloe SO Parker Charter Essential 8:06.6 25:12.1 85
102 Atkinson, Meagan JR Acton-Boxborough 8:08.1 25:16.6 86
103 Terry, Anna SR Medfield 8:08.5 25:17.9  
104 Kaiser, Natalie SR North Attleborough 8:10.5 25:24.1 87
105 Cadieux, Sorrel SO Chicopee 8:12.2 25:29.4  
106 Warzybok, Katherine JR Chicopee 8:13.0 25:31.9  
107 Chimelis, Ashley SR Chicopee 8:13.3 25:32.7  
108 Mitcheson, Lauren JR West Bridgewater 8:13.3 25:32.9 88
109 Foley, Maddie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:13.4 25:33.3 89
110 Mainer-Smith, Tatyana SR Taunton 8:13.7 25:34.2 90
111 Curtin, Natalie JR Plymouth North 8:13.8 25:34.4 91
112 Whelan, Kailee SO Hamilton-Wenham 8:14.1 25:35.4  
113 Nessralla, Lauren JR Plymouth North 8:15.4 25:39.4 92
114 Raeke, Mae SR Plymouth North 8:16.4 25:42.4 93
115 Veale, Madalein SO Algonquin 8:17.3 25:45.3 94
116 Ibrahim, Celine SR North Attleborough 8:21.0 25:56.8 95
117 Melito-Santos, Kaicey SO Taunton 8:21.5 25:58.2 96
118 Norton, Hailey SO Algonquin 8:24.2 26:06.6 97
119 Uniacke, Caroline FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:26.0 26:12.3 98
120 McHutcheon, Anna SO Parker Charter Essential 8:28.3 26:19.4 99
121 Bedore, Grace SO Springfield Central 8:30.1 26:25.2  
122 Doherty, Morgan SR West Bridgewater 8:31.6 26:29.6 100
123 Cohen, Thalia SR Parker Charter Essential 8:33.5 26:35.7 101
124 Whalen, Kathryn SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:34.7 26:39.3 102
125 Rajeshhanne, Cynthia SO Algonquin 8:42.3 27:03.1 103
126 Uchida, Ririko SR Algonquin 8:46.2 27:15.2 104
127 Malloy, Susannah SR Acton-Boxborough 8:48.5 27:22.2 105
128 Spooner, Emma SR West Bridgewater 8:50.6 27:28.6 106
129 Botelho, Marta SO North Attleborough 8:54.3 27:40.1 107
130 Niedermeier, Autumn JR Parker Charter Essential 9:00.8 28:00.4 108
131 Sullivan, Delaney SO Acton-Boxborough 9:14.7 28:43.6 109
132 Macchione, Gianna SO Parker Charter Essential 9:23.0 29:09.4  
133 Brunton, Clare SO Springfield Central 9:39.3 30:00.1  
Boys 5k Run CC William Kane Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:54 16:46 29 2 4 6 7 10 11 18
2 1:24:43 16:56 48 3 5 9 14 17 23 48
3 1:28:20 17:40 139 12 13 15 46 53 87 90
4 1:28:57 17:47 154 8 20 37 40 49    
5 1:30:17 18:03 192 22 26 29 42 73 96 97
6 1:31:04 18:12 223 24 35 38 59 67 77 80
7 1:30:46 18:09 227 16 21 55 63 72 86 118
8 1:31:18 18:15 236 28 43 44 57 64 66 74
9 1:31:53 18:22 266 30 33 52 68 83 132  
10 1:32:44 18:32 296 25 39 62 78 92 93 115
11 1:33:33 18:42 328 27 50 58 85 108 109 122
12 1:34:52 18:58 368 32 34 89 103 110 152 154
13 1:34:42 18:56 375 19 31 84 120 121 141 170
14 1:33:58 18:47 382 1 70 71 111 129 130 136
15 1:35:28 19:05 399 36 54 76 106 127 137 139
16 1:37:19 19:27 455 41 47 82 125 160 161 169
17 1:38:19 19:39 511 65 69 107 128 142 155 165
18 1:39:48 19:57 567 94 98 116 124 135 145 146
19 1:40:02 20:00 586 88 91 131 133 143 156 158
20 1:42:48 20:33 658 105 117 134 140 162 168 173
21 1:44:58 20:59 681 99 101 148 159 174    
Boys 5k Run CC William Kane Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Prakash, Rishabh SR Burlington 5:12.0 16:09.5 1
2 Boesch Dining, Eli SR Concord 5:17.3 16:25.9 2
3 Kleiman, Matthew SR Concord-Carlisle 5:18.2 16:28.8 3
4 MacKenzie, Forest SR Concord 5:19.7 16:33.4 4
5 Ehrenthal, Alex SR Concord-Carlisle 5:21.7 16:39.4 5
6 O'Hern, Aidan SR Concord 5:24.9 16:49.6 6
7 Cook, David SR Concord 5:27.2 16:56.8 7
8 Keegan, Ben SR Needham 5:27.9 16:59.0 8
9 Ratcliffe, Christopher SR Concord-Carlisle 5:28.7 17:01.3 9
10 Davis, Strickland SR Plymouth South 5:30.8 17:08.0  
11 Bragg, Eben JR Concord 5:31.3 17:09.3 10
12 Devine, Ryan SR Concord 5:32.3 17:12.6 11
13 Hamilton, Jackson SR Acton-Boxborough 5:32.9 17:14.4 12
14 Ji, Eric SR Acton-Boxborough 5:33.2 17:15.4 13
15 Kovacevic, Marko JR Concord-Carlisle 5:33.4 17:16.0 14
16 Sirsikar, Anuj JR Acton-Boxborough 5:33.6 17:16.5 15
17 Cravens, Alex SR Woburn 5:33.7 17:16.8 16
18 Pixley, Joshua JR Concord-Carlisle 5:34.0 17:17.8 17
19 Ciesluk, Ryan JR Concord 5:35.5 17:22.3 18
20 Kenney, Will JR Manchester Essex 5:35.6 17:22.8 19
21 Supple, Ryan SR Needham 5:39.9 17:36.0 20
22 Isles, Anshel SR Woburn 5:40.9 17:39.1 21
23 Jacques, Lucas SR Bishop Feehan 5:41.2 17:40.1 22
24 Boyle, James JR Concord-Carlisle 5:42.7 17:44.7 23
25 Korhonen, Joe SO Parker Charter Essential 5:43.5 17:47.2 24
26 Belmonte, Brian SR Shepherd Hill 5:43.5 17:47.3 25
27 Schneider, Lincoln JR Bishop Feehan 5:43.8 17:48.2 26
28 Monahan, Liam SR North Attleborough 5:43.9 17:48.6 27
29 Carr, Ethan SR Bellingham 5:43.9 17:48.7 28
30 Craig, Jackson SR Bishop Feehan 5:44.8 17:51.5 29
31 Abdi Rahman , Adnan SR City Wide Cross Country 5:45.1 17:52.2 30
32 Carter, Matt SR Manchester Essex 5:45.8 17:54.6 31
33 Woomer, Patrick SR Plymouth North 5:45.8 17:54.6 32
34 Cajuste, Gemsley SO City Wide Cross Country 5:46.8 17:57.5 33
35 Doherty, James SR Plymouth North 5:47.6 18:00.1 34
36 Mula, Adam SR Parker Charter Essential 5:47.6 18:00.1 35
37 Tavares, Nolan JR Taunton 5:47.8 18:00.8 36
38 Callahan, Tim SR Needham 5:48.1 18:01.6 37
39 Brownson, Asher SR Parker Charter Essential 5:48.7 18:03.4 38
40 Gard, Matthew JR Shepherd Hill 5:49.1 18:04.8 39
41 McNatt, Kyler SO Needham 5:49.6 18:06.1 40
42 Bail, Zachary SR Belchertown 5:50.1 18:07.7 41
43 Medeiros, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 5:51.1 18:10.8 42
44 Williams, Brandon SR Bellingham 5:51.2 18:11.4 43
45 Hasselbaum, Cameron JR Bellingham 5:51.3 18:11.5 44
46 Gleason, Aidan JR Concord 5:51.4 18:11.9 45
47 Thompson, Winston SR Acton-Boxborough 5:51.5 18:12.3 46
48 Dunigan, Evan SR Belchertown 5:51.8 18:13.1 47
49 Cramer, Caleb SR Concord-Carlisle 5:51.9 18:13.3 48
50 Blackburn, Andrew SR Needham 5:52.3 18:14.6 49
51 Dixon, Julian SR North Attleborough 5:52.8 18:16.3 50
52 Murphy, John SO Concord 5:53.6 18:18.7 51
53 Alvarado, Douglas SR City Wide Cross Country 5:53.9 18:19.6 52
54 Straayer, Caleb SO Acton-Boxborough 5:54.7 18:22.2 53
55 Cali, Ty JR Taunton 5:54.7 18:22.2 54
56 DeOliveira, Guilherme SR Woburn 5:55.9 18:25.9 55
57 Mueller, Joshua JR Concord 5:56.0 18:26.1 56
58 Kurczy, Daniel SO Bellingham 5:56.8 18:28.6 57
59 Flood, Tom SR North Attleborough 5:56.8 18:28.7 58
60 Hatlevig, Ike JR Parker Charter Essential 5:58.7 18:34.5 59
61 Henry, Julian SR Concord-Carlisle 5:59.1 18:35.8 60
62 Sutter, Thomas SR Concord-Carlisle 5:59.5 18:37.2 61
63 Stefanik, Andrew SR Shepherd Hill 5:59.8 18:38.0 62
64 Vining, Daniel SR Woburn 5:59.8 18:38.0 63
65 Gillcrist, Brandon SR Bellingham 6:00.0 18:38.7 64
66 Panjwani, Harrison JR Hamilton-Wenham 6:00.2 18:39.3 65
67 Reissfelder, Mike SR Bellingham 6:00.4 18:39.8 66
68 Kreuger, James JR Parker Charter Essential 6:00.5 18:40.0 67
69 Jospeh , Joshua SR City Wide Cross Country 6:00.9 18:41.5 68
70 O'Sullivan, Martin SR Concord 6:01.4 18:43.0  
71 Sturim, Jake SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:01.6 18:43.6 69
72 Boyadjiev, Christian SR Burlington 6:02.2 18:45.3 70
73 Johnson, James JR Burlington 6:02.2 18:45.3 71
74 McComiskey, Evynn SR Woburn 6:02.8 18:47.4 72
75 McNeill, Evan SO Bishop Feehan 6:02.9 18:47.6 73
76 Jones, Philip SR Bellingham 6:03.5 18:49.4 74
77 Desrosiers, William SO Bellingham 6:04.0 18:51.1 75
78 Strawbridge, Ryan SO Taunton 6:04.6 18:52.8 76
79 Cortese, Alexander SR Douglas 6:04.8 18:53.4  
80 Moody, Ethan SR Parker Charter Essential 6:05.0 18:54.1 77
81 Dubey, Bronson SO Shepherd Hill 6:05.9 18:56.9 78
82 Decker, Amos SR Concord-Carlisle 6:06.2 18:58.0 79
83 Podgorni, Aaron SR Parker Charter Essential 6:06.3 18:58.1 80
84 Blake, Andy SR Concord-Carlisle 6:06.4 18:58.5  
85 Hatlevig, Caleb 8 Parker Charter Essential 6:07.5 19:01.9 81
86 Rose, Derek JR Belchertown 6:07.7 19:02.4 82
87 Taub , Ezra JR City Wide Cross Country 6:07.7 19:02.6 83
88 Heanue, Elias JR Manchester Essex 6:08.3 19:04.4 84
89 Nobrega, Daniel SR North Attleborough 6:09.0 19:06.4 85
90 Vecchia, Andrew JR Woburn 6:10.1 19:10.0 86
91 O'Hara, Oskar SR Acton-Boxborough 6:10.7 19:12.0 87
92 Carr, Shermon SR Springfield Central 6:10.9 19:12.6 88
93 Hogan, Chris JR Plymouth North 6:11.7 19:14.8 89
94 Jeffrey, Li SO Acton-Boxborough 6:11.7 19:15.1 90
95 Lee, Tyrese SR Springfield Central 6:12.1 19:16.3 91
96 Hennedy, Sam SR Douglas 6:12.4 19:17.1  
97 Casey, Keegan SR Shepherd Hill 6:12.6 19:17.8 92
98 Evans, Sam SR Shepherd Hill 6:13.7 19:21.3 93
99 Williams, Chris SR West Bridgewater 6:14.6 19:23.9 94
100 Sinha, Shaunak SR Acton-Boxborough 6:16.2 19:28.8 95
101 Frick, Xavier JR Bishop Feehan 6:17.9 19:34.2 96
102 Sutula, Seamus JR Bishop Feehan 6:18.5 19:36.0 97
103 Anderson, Madsen SO West Bridgewater 6:18.9 19:37.2 98
104 Kearns, Brayden JR Concord 6:18.9 19:37.3  
105 Rieden, Garret SO Littleton 6:19.9 19:40.4 99
106 Papalia, Dominic SR Acton-Boxborough 6:20.0 19:40.7 100
107 Morana, Michael SO Littleton 6:20.4 19:42.0 101
108 Mayer Svarczkopf, Sam SR Parker Charter Essential 6:21.4 19:45.1 102
109 Lundy, Finn SR Plymouth North 6:22.2 19:47.6 103
110 Bisciotti, Jason JR Bishop Feehan 6:22.7 19:49.1 104
111 Delongchamp, Ryan SR Sutton 6:23.5 19:51.8 105
112 Quinlan, Colin SR Taunton 6:23.8 19:52.4 106
113 Butler, Charlie SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:23.9 19:52.7 107
114 Clarke, Jack SR North Attleborough 6:24.1 19:53.4 108
115 Galligan, Christopher SO North Attleborough 6:24.3 19:54.2 109
116 Easter, Jack SR Plymouth North 6:24.7 19:55.5 110
117 Giogas, Ryan SR Burlington 6:25.1 19:56.4 111
118 Hudak, Liam SO Bishop Feehan 6:25.6 19:58.3 112
119 Richardson, Andrew SO Acton-Boxborough 6:25.8 19:58.8 113
120 Soderman, Carl FR Parker Charter Essential 6:26.0 19:59.5 114
121 Harmon, Eli JR Shepherd Hill 6:27.4 20:03.6 115
122 Rego, Chris SR West Bridgewater 6:27.5 20:04.2 116
123 Dodge, Kyle SR Sutton 6:27.7 20:04.7 117
124 Mohuddin, Mohamed SR Woburn 6:28.9 20:08.4 118
125 Newton, Sam JR Woburn 6:29.4 20:10.0 119
126 Harrison, Colin SO Manchester Essex 6:29.5 20:10.2 120
127 Kimberk, Alex SR Manchester Essex 6:29.5 20:10.3 121
128 Poirier, Casey SO North Attleborough 6:30.4 20:13.0 122
129 Siano, Ryan JR Bishop Feehan 6:30.5 20:13.4 123
130 Alfieri, Paul SR West Bridgewater 6:31.0 20:14.9 124
131 Harrington, Evan SO Belchertown 6:31.2 20:15.6 125
132 Rycroft, John SR Woburn 6:32.0 20:18.0 126
133 Parker, Cam SR Taunton 6:32.7 20:20.3 127
134 Cragan, Zachary SR Bishop Feehan 6:33.0 20:21.2  
135 Botehlo, Matt JR Hamilton-Wenham 6:33.2 20:21.8 128
136 Healey, Ricky SR Burlington 6:33.3 20:22.1 129
137 Fraser, Scott SR Burlington 6:33.3 20:22.2 130
138 Dukuray, Moindy SR Springfield Central 6:34.0 20:24.2 131
139 Novelle-Ruddy, Cristian SR City Wide Cross Country 6:34.2 20:24.9 132
140 Kinuthia, Shadrack SR Springfield Central 6:34.2 20:25.0 133
141 Russo , Kevin SR Sutton 6:35.0 20:27.4 134
142 Pleach, Daniel SR West Bridgewater 6:35.4 20:28.6 135
143 Wolinski, Jonathan JR Burlington 6:37.1 20:34.0 136
144 Letourneau, Matthew SR Taunton 6:37.2 20:34.3 137
145 Vaughan, Maxwell SR North Attleborough 6:38.3 20:37.6 138
146 Willis, Oliver SR Parker Charter Essential 6:38.4 20:38.1  
147 DeSousa, Lucas SR Taunton 6:39.1 20:40.0 139
148 Capuano, John Paul SR Sutton 6:39.4 20:41.0 140
149 Zellman, Luke SR Manchester Essex 6:39.5 20:41.2 141
150 Johnson, Alex SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:39.9 20:42.6 142
151 Langlitz, Brennan JR Springfield Central 6:40.6 20:44.9 143
152 Nett, Kevin SO Woburn 6:42.8 20:51.6 144
153 Bain, Chance JR West Bridgewater 6:43.0 20:52.4 145
154 Caceres, Gus SR West Bridgewater 6:44.7 20:57.5 146
155 Kelley, Gavin JR Taunton 6:45.1 20:58.6 147
156 Cooper, Ken SR Woburn 6:45.1 20:58.9  
157 Bourque, Bobby SR Woburn 6:45.3 20:59.2  
158 Rieden, Adam SO Littleton 6:45.4 20:59.6 148
159 Alla, Rahul SR Burlington 6:46.9 21:04.3 149
160 Bibbo, Doug SR Burlington 6:46.9 21:04.3 150
161 Gendron, Thomas SR Burlington 6:46.9 21:04.3 151
162 Vittum, Richard SR Burlington 6:47.1 21:05.0  
163 Holmes, Ben SR Plymouth North 6:48.0 21:07.8 152
164 Roberts, Jefferson SR West Bridgewater 6:48.0 21:07.8 153
165 Buckley, William JR Plymouth North 6:48.4 21:09.1 154
166 Janes, Scott SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:50.2 21:14.5 155
167 Downey, Will JR Parker Charter Essential 6:50.6 21:16.0  
168 Thomas, Noell SR Springfield Central 6:50.8 21:16.3 156
169 Holmes, Cooper SO Plymouth North 6:52.1 21:20.4 157
170 Mazhar, Mumin SR Springfield Central 6:52.8 21:22.8 158
171 McLeod, Cam SO Littleton 6:53.7 21:25.6 159
172 Haas, Oliver SR Belchertown 6:58.8 21:41.4 160
173 Cowles, John JR Belchertown 6:59.2 21:42.7 161
174 Allen , Finn JR Sutton 6:59.7 21:44.2 162
175 Kaprelian, Evan FR West Bridgewater 6:59.8 21:44.4 163
176 Ames, Eric SO West Bridgewater 7:00.0 21:45.2 164
177 Scharland, Craig SO Bishop Feehan 7:00.1 21:45.3  
178 McMahon, Jack SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:00.7 21:47.3 165
179 Jones, Henry SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:00.7 21:47.4 166
180 McMahon, Luke SO Hamilton-Wenham 7:01.1 21:48.3 167
181 Edwards, Willem SO Sutton 7:01.4 21:49.3 168
182 Pratt, Chris JR West Bridgewater 7:06.5 22:05.1  
183 Stelmokas, Matt JR Belchertown 7:11.9 22:22.0 169
184 Kirk, Max SO Manchester Essex 7:13.7 22:27.7 170
185 Bennett, Nathan SO North Attleborough 7:16.6 22:36.7 171
186 Cote, Isaac SR West Bridgewater 7:24.7 23:01.9  
187 Negron, Anthony JR Springfield Central 7:25.7 23:04.9 172
188 Colena , Jeff SR Sutton 7:26.2 23:06.5 173
189 McGurrin, Jonathan SO Littleton 7:27.7 23:11.2 174
190 Olson, Mitchell SR Bellingham 7:29.8 23:17.8 175
191 Vasconcellos, JT SR North Attleborough 7:31.5 23:22.8 176
192 DelSignore, Jon SR Sutton 7:36.9 23:39.8 177
193 Katz, Micah SO Hamilton-Wenham 7:41.0 23:52.4 178
Boys 5k Run CC Peter Conway Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:13 17:02 76 4 8 19 21 24 29 32
2 1:26:45 17:21 109 3 15 23 26 42 43 69
3 1:28:35 17:43 161 13 20 36 40 52 56 64
4 1:27:40 17:32 163 1 14 35 39 74 91 92
5 1:28:53 17:46 180 11 16 33 55 65 79 100
6 1:28:30 17:42 181 5 17 18 68 73 93 97
7 1:29:05 17:49 185 10 25 47 50 53 72 83
8 1:29:44 17:56 211 7 28 34 61 81 95 111
9 1:30:55 18:11 239 30 45 49 57 58 66 107
10 1:30:12 18:02 256 2 12 76 82 84 102 116
11 1:31:10 18:14 271 9 51 59 75 77 85 87
12 1:33:57 18:47 358 31 62 78 86 101 128 140
13 1:34:23 18:52 401 6 63 67 132 133 134 135
14 1:35:52 19:10 416 37 41 80 99 159 174  
15 1:36:22 19:16 465 60 90 103 104 108 126 143
16 1:36:43 19:20 473 27 89 98 122 137 145 169
17 1:37:59 19:35 518 46 70 127 136 139 153 157
18 1:40:04 20:00 596 54 121 123 147 151 167 168
19 1:41:22 20:16 615 22 124 149 154 166 170 182
20 1:45:38 21:07 756 131 148 150 156 171    
21 1:50:04 22:00 804 114 161 173 175 181    
22 1:48:59 21:47 811 146 155 160 172 178 180 183
Boys 5k Run CC Peter Conway Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Oosting, Ryan SR Arlington 5:05.4 15:49.0 1
2 Acquaviva, Sam SR Newburyport 5:12.0 16:09.6 2
3 Aramburu, Lucas SR Brookline 5:18.0 16:28.0 3
4 Porter, Nicholas JR Lexington 5:18.0 16:28.2 4
5 Griffin, Mike SR King Philip 5:18.6 16:29.8 5
6 Thumann, Joseph JR Whitinsville Christian 5:20.0 16:34.4 6
7 Carew, Bobby SR Milton 5:20.7 16:36.5 7
8 Gappelberg, Eli SR Lexington 5:22.8 16:42.9 8
9 Fernandes, Imanuel SR Brockton 5:22.9 16:43.4 9
10 Gordon-Sniffen, Benjamin SR Northampton 5:26.4 16:54.2 10
11 Cabral , Adrew JR Seekonk 5:26.7 16:55.2 11
12 Lucey, John SR Newburyport 5:27.5 16:57.5 12
13 Arseneaux, Kevin JR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:27.8 16:58.7  
14 Steele, Isaac SR Wachusett 5:29.3 17:03.2 13
15 Candell, Jeffrey SR Arlington 5:30.3 17:06.3 14
16 Brown, Alexander SR Hopkinton 5:31.0 17:08.6  
17 Diaz, Jon SR Brookline 5:32.5 17:13.0 15
18 Jordan , Henry SR Seekonk 5:33.1 17:15.0 16
19 Norberg, Mike SR King Philip 5:33.3 17:15.7 17
20 DeLorenzo, Eric SR King Philip 5:33.6 17:16.5 18
20 Jacob, Jeb SR Lexington 5:33.6 17:16.5 19
22 Narita, Anders SR Wachusett 5:33.7 17:16.9 20
23 McAlarney, Matthew SR Lexington 5:34.2 17:18.5 21
24 Beaver, Jason SR Agawam 5:34.8 17:20.3 22
25 McCormick, William SR Brookline 5:35.6 17:22.8 23
26 Simmons, Dennis SO Mohawk Trail 5:36.6 17:25.8  
27 Backert, Selvin SR Lexington 5:37.1 17:27.4 24
28 L'Esperance, Tobias SR Northampton 5:37.1 17:27.4 25
29 Haber, Ben SR Brookline 5:40.1 17:36.8 26
30 Fitzgerald, Ronan SR Somerville 5:41.5 17:41.1 27
31 Sullivan, Christopher SO Milton 5:41.6 17:41.5 28
32 Di Cerbo, Lucas SR Lexington 5:41.6 17:41.5 29
33 Distauro, Anthony SR Milford 5:42.9 17:45.5 30
34 May, Keith SR Haverhill 5:44.1 17:49.2 31
35 Bernstein, Adam SR Lexington 5:44.4 17:50.2 32
36 Laverdiere , Zakery SO Seekonk 5:45.1 17:52.3 33
37 Lalley, Fritz SR Milton 5:45.6 17:54.0 34
38 Harrison, Miles SR Arlington 5:45.7 17:54.0 35
39 Eisl, Simon SR Wachusett 5:46.1 17:55.3 36
40 Young, Colin JR Lenox Memorial 5:46.5 17:56.8 37
41 Cutler, Seth SR Lexington 5:46.8 17:57.5 38
42 Tracey, Neil SR Arlington 5:48.0 18:01.2 39
43 Brigham, Tim JR Wachusett 5:48.1 18:01.7 40
44 Adam, Maxwell FR Lenox Memorial 5:48.5 18:02.9 41
45 Rachlin, Peter SR Brookline 5:49.1 18:04.7 42
46 Seeger, Adrian JR Brookline 5:49.1 18:04.9 43
47 Di Cerbo, Max JR Lexington 5:49.3 18:05.3 44
48 Berthrong, Chris SR Milford 5:50.6 18:09.4 45
49 Markey, Daniel SR Pope Francis 5:50.7 18:09.8 46
50 LeClair , Simon SR Northampton 5:50.8 18:09.9 47
51 Croke, Nathan JR Lexington 5:51.9 18:13.5 48
52 Torres, Miguel SR Milford 5:52.4 18:15.1 49
53 Howe, Benjamin SR Northampton 5:52.5 18:15.3 50
54 Tobon, Maxx SR Brockton 5:53.0 18:16.9 51
55 Bender, Alex SR Wachusett 5:53.6 18:18.6 52
56 Saveson, Eben SR Northampton 5:53.7 18:19.1 53
57 Young, Matt JR Adv. Math and Science Academy 5:53.7 18:19.1 54
58 Gomes , Brandon SR Seekonk 5:53.9 18:19.6 55
59 King, Jack JR Wachusett 5:53.9 18:19.8 56
60 Slobodchikov, Maxim JR Lexington 5:54.3 18:20.8  
61 Panno, Gianni SR Milford 5:54.5 18:21.6 57
62 Manor, Max SR Milford 5:55.4 18:24.4 58
63 Oconnell, Nicholas SO Brockton 5:55.5 18:24.8 59
64 Tassinari, Nick SR Tyngsborough 5:56.1 18:26.4 60
65 Proulx, Ryan SR Foxborough 5:56.2 18:26.7  
66 Tejeda, Ross SO Milton 5:56.5 18:27.8 61
67 Harrison, Andrew SR Haverhill 5:57.0 18:29.1 62
68 Gorman, AJ SO Whitinsville Christian 5:57.3 18:30.2 63
69 Speroni, Jack JR Wachusett 5:57.7 18:31.5 64
70 Klang , Jacob SR Seekonk 5:57.7 18:31.5 65
71 Ramsey, Daniel SO Lexington 5:58.1 18:32.5  
72 O'Shaugnessy, Brendan SR Milford 5:58.7 18:34.6 66
73 Hearn, Jack JR Whitinsville Christian 5:58.7 18:34.7 67
74 Joseph, Jovan JR King Philip 5:59.9 18:38.4 68
75 Bailey, Spenser JR Brookline 6:00.0 18:38.6 69
76 Ordonez, Bryce SR Pope Francis 6:00.1 18:38.9 70
77 Ward, Charles SR Wachusett 6:00.8 18:41.2 71
78 Lischetti, Jonathan JR Northampton 6:00.9 18:41.5 72
79 Hagen, Alex SR King Philip 6:03.7 18:50.2 73
80 Buckley, Roger SR Arlington 6:03.8 18:50.4 74
81 Sylvia, Peter SR Brockton 6:04.1 18:51.3 75
82 Chambers, John SR Newburyport 6:04.5 18:52.7 76
83 Lynch, Nicholas SR Brockton 6:05.2 18:54.8 77
84 Daugherty, Collin JR Haverhill 6:07.3 19:01.3 78
85 Reed , Zach SR Seekonk 6:07.8 19:03.0 79
86 Vargas, Renzo SO Lenox Memorial 6:07.9 19:03.3 80
87 Kelley, Hayden JR Milton 6:08.5 19:05.1 81
88 O'Donnell, Christopher SR Newburyport 6:08.7 19:05.5 82
89 Raivel, Ben SR Northampton 6:08.8 19:05.9 83
90 Spalding, Jack SR Newburyport 6:09.4 19:07.9 84
91 Duarte, Nicholas SR Brockton 6:09.7 19:08.9 85
92 Craven, Ben SO Haverhill 6:10.1 19:09.9 86
93 Lawson, Trey SR Foxborough 6:10.4 19:10.9  
94 Barnes, Patrick SR Hopkinton 6:10.5 19:11.2  
95 Doneghan, Javier SR Brockton 6:10.8 19:12.2 87
96 Hendricks, Jordan SR Brockton 6:11.0 19:12.8 88
97 Pineda, Luis JR Somerville 6:11.4 19:14.1 89
98 Parker, Andrew SR Tyngsborough 6:12.0 19:16.0 90
99 Pescatore, Michael SR Arlington 6:12.1 19:16.2 91
100 Lavalley, Aidan SR Arlington 6:12.3 19:16.7 92
101 Connor, Ryan SR King Philip 6:12.8 19:18.3 93
102 Robertson, Calvin SR Arlington 6:13.3 19:19.9 94
103 Carew, John SO Milton 6:13.4 19:20.3 95
104 Rice-Lesure, Guy SR Mohawk Trail 6:13.8 19:21.5  
105 Nokes, Liam JR Arlington 6:13.9 19:21.9 96
106 Lemeiux, Brendan SR King Philip 6:14.2 19:22.6 97
107 Gregory, Parker JR Somerville 6:14.3 19:22.9 98
108 Leger, Maxime SR Lenox Memorial 6:14.8 19:24.7 99
109 Tenreiro, James SR Seekonk 6:15.5 19:26.8 100
110 Young, Leighton SR Haverhill 6:15.9 19:28.0 101
111 Carleo, Thomas Jon SO Newburyport 6:16.5 19:30.0 102
112 Gregoire, Max SO Tyngsborough 6:16.7 19:30.5 103
113 Lam, Peter SR Tyngsborough 6:16.9 19:31.1 104
114 McLaren, Clayton SR Brockton 6:18.1 19:34.9 105
115 Martin, Alex SR Northampton 6:18.4 19:35.6 106
116 Kelley, Ryan SR Milford 6:18.5 19:36.1 107
117 Neal, Tyler SR Tyngsborough 6:19.2 19:38.4 108
118 DeLabarre, Tyler JR Arlington 6:19.5 19:39.1 109
119 Studley , Hunter SR Seekonk 6:19.7 19:39.9 110
120 Kennedy, Patrick SR Milton 6:19.9 19:40.4 111
121 Thompson, Theo SR Northampton 6:20.9 19:43.4 112
122 Ferrari, Henry SR Northampton 6:21.1 19:44.2 113
123 Happenny, Ben JR Mount St. Charles 6:21.1 19:44.3 114
124 Velazquez, Lisandro SR Brockton 6:21.4 19:45.1 115
125 Roberts, Owen SO Newburyport 6:21.8 19:46.3 116
126 Pardo Cota, Gabriel SR Milford 6:21.9 19:46.7 117
127 Bennett, Liam SR Milford 6:22.0 19:46.9 118
128 DeLaCour, Benjamin SR Northampton 6:22.3 19:47.8  
129 Weddleton, Brendan SO King Philip 6:22.4 19:48.1 119
130 Van Vilet, Alexander SR Newburyport 6:22.7 19:49.1 120
131 Williams, Jonathan SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:23.0 19:50.2 121
132 Quinlan, Tucker SR Northampton 6:23.9 19:52.7  
133 Goldstein-Gelb, Brayden JR Somerville 6:24.3 19:54.3 122
134 Lepore, Connor JR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:26.6 20:01.2 123
135 Lucas, Joe SR Brockton 6:26.8 20:01.9  
136 Conway, Josh SR Agawam 6:27.6 20:04.4 124
137 Gomi, Kenichi SO Wachusett 6:27.7 20:04.6 125
138 Rodwell, Joe FR Tyngsborough 6:28.7 20:07.7 126
139 Ashe, Matt SR Pope Francis 6:28.7 20:07.9 127
140 Santerlasci, Sean SR Haverhill 6:28.9 20:08.3 128
141 Smith, Hudson SR Milton 6:29.2 20:09.3 129
142 Gaumond, Jake SR Wachusett 6:29.4 20:10.0 130
143 DeLorenzo , Roman SR North Middlesex 6:31.9 20:17.6 131
144 DeSautels, Jay JR Wachusett 6:32.4 20:19.2  
145 Gilbert, Anthony JR Whitinsville Christian 6:33.3 20:22.0 132
146 Hearn, Samuel SR Whitinsville Christian 6:33.3 20:22.1 133
147 Guinta, Aidan FR Whitinsville Christian 6:33.6 20:23.0 134
148 Piett, Ben JR Whitinsville Christian 6:33.9 20:24.0 135
149 Mailberg, Jack SO Wachusett 6:35.6 20:29.2  
150 Lichwan, Ethan JR Pope Francis 6:35.7 20:29.5 136
151 Cotta- Nascimento , Othniel SR Somerville 6:36.3 20:31.4 137
152 Comisky, James SO Milford 6:36.6 20:32.3 138
153 O'Malley, Patrick JR Pope Francis 6:37.0 20:33.7 139
154 McKeon, Jason SR Haverhill 6:37.1 20:33.8 140
155 Kerr, Alex SR Whitinsville Christian 6:38.3 20:37.8 141
156 Duffy, Shea SR King Philip 6:38.5 20:38.3 142
157 Woishek, Jeremy SO Tyngsborough 6:38.6 20:38.6 143
158 Smith, Josh SR King Philip 6:39.6 20:41.7 144
159 Feldman, AJ JR Somerville 6:41.3 20:46.8 145
160 Kelley, Nevan SO Grafton 6:42.7 20:51.4 146
161 Hochman, Daniel SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:43.5 20:53.8 147
162 McCarthy, Edward SR North Middlesex 6:44.3 20:56.2 148
163 Carmel, John SR Agawam 6:44.6 20:57.2 149
164 McGinness, Mark SO North Middlesex 6:45.2 20:59.1 150
165 Nowlan, Lucas JR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:45.5 21:00.0 151
166 Gramer, Jack FR Tyngsborough 6:45.5 21:00.1 152
167 Patel, Kush SR Pope Francis 6:46.4 21:02.7 153
168 Patel, Aayush SR Milford 6:46.5 21:03.0  
169 Charest, Nick SR Agawam 6:46.5 21:03.0 154
170 Cahill, Eli SR Grafton 6:49.0 21:10.9 155
171 Kowalski, Max SR North Middlesex 6:49.3 21:11.8 156
172 O'Brien, Colin SO Pope Francis 6:49.7 21:13.0 157
173 Barker, Sam SR Whitinsville Christian 6:53.0 21:23.4 158
174 Carroll, Ely JR Lenox Memorial 6:53.7 21:25.3 159
175 Vilt, Samuel SR Milford 6:54.4 21:27.5  
176 Leclair, Matthew SR Grafton 6:54.8 21:29.0 160
177 Canavan, Matthew SR Mount St. Charles 6:55.0 21:29.5 161
178 Gagnon, Joe SR Tyngsborough 6:55.1 21:29.9 162
179 Nilsen, Andrew SR Milton 6:55.1 21:29.9 163
180 Fischer, Joshua JR Hopkinton 6:56.4 21:33.8  
181 Riley, Colin FR Tyngsborough 6:58.4 21:40.1 164
182 Gilbert, Vinny SO Whitinsville Christian 7:04.2 21:58.0 165
183 Consolini, Dale JR Agawam 7:04.2 21:58.3 166
184 Anema, Dylan JR Whitinsville Christian 7:05.9 22:03.4  
185 Gramer, Wilson SO Tyngsborough 7:06.0 22:03.6  
186 Chase, Josh JR Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:06.5 22:05.4 167
187 Neuhauser, Luke SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:07.8 22:09.3 168
188 Christie, Jackson SR Somerville 7:07.9 22:09.7 169
189 Murray, Jon SR Agawam 7:08.7 22:12.2 170
190 Misail , Charles SO North Middlesex 7:09.2 22:13.8 171
191 Roche, Kevin SR Grafton 7:10.7 22:18.4 172
192 Phannavong, Zachary SO Mount St. Charles 7:12.2 22:23.1 173
193 McCormack, Andy FR Lenox Memorial 7:14.0 22:28.4 174
194 Cowen, Johnny SR Hopkinton 7:16.0 22:34.8  
195 Whiton, Brandon JR Whitinsville Christian 7:17.3 22:38.8  
196 Chauvette, Ryan JR Mount St. Charles 7:19.8 22:46.7 175
197 Nascimento, Gabriel SR Somerville 7:21.4 22:51.4 176
198 Bailey, Connor SO Mohawk Trail 7:22.4 22:54.6  
199 Manson, Drew SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:24.5 23:01.2 177
200 Brenner, Joseph SO Grafton 7:27.2 23:09.7 178
201 Gauthier, Vincent 8 Mohawk Trail 7:28.4 23:13.3  
202 Wicks, Calvin SO Somerville 7:32.6 23:26.2 179
203 Hallett, Matthew SR Grafton 7:36.7 23:39.2 180
204 Cao, Curtis SO Mount St. Charles 7:37.4 23:41.3 181
205 Conway, Jack SO Agawam 7:37.7 23:42.2 182
206 Driscoll, Aidan SR Grafton 7:43.2 23:59.2 183
207 Hammer, Robert SO Grafton 8:05.5 25:08.6 184
208 Curtis, Michael SO Somerville 8:13.3 25:32.9 185
209 Bonet, Daymien SO Somerville 8:13.3 25:33.0  
210 Reinhold, Ashby SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 8:52.6 27:35.0 186
211 Jackson, Sean SO Grafton 9:08.4 28:24.0 187
Girls 5k Run CC Kathleen Sch Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:43 20:32 52 2 3 11 14 22 23 46
2 1:45:47 21:09 91 5 6 17 31 32 54 87
3 1:46:37 21:19 101 4 15 25 28 29 38 43
4 1:47:09 21:25 121 7 9 20 36 49 51 63
5 1:49:58 21:59 190 12 13 21 60 84 98 100
6 1:50:45 22:09 203 10 19 50 57 67 86 92
7 1:52:05 22:25 211 26 30 47 53 55 72 73
8 1:51:40 22:20 216 8 34 37 68 69 75 115
9 1:54:27 22:53 260 35 39 42 45 99 109 118
10 1:54:04 22:48 264 16 18 33 95 102 104 122
11 1:54:14 22:50 275 24 44 56 70 81 107 116
12 1:53:57 22:47 298 1 40 66 88 103 106 117
13 1:56:44 23:20 328 27 52 62 79 108 131  
14 1:57:37 23:31 347 41 61 64 85 96 125  
15 2:00:57 24:11 433 58 59 77 119 120 138 139
16 2:01:35 24:19 444 48 80 101 105 110 124 126
17 2:09:31 25:54 578 82 111 112 133 140 142  
Girls 5k Run CC Kathleen Sch Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Davis, Meghan SR Mohawk Trail 6:11.5 19:14.5 1
2 O'Leary, Elise SR Milton 6:21.9 19:46.7 2
3 Molly, Lashley SO Whitinsville Christian 6:22.4 19:48.3  
4 Duggan, Ava SR Milton 6:22.7 19:49.0 3
5 Tenreiro , Abigail SR Seekonk 6:23.2 19:50.7  
6 Yount, Mary SR Northampton 6:26.2 20:00.0 4
7 Huth, Ellen JR Lenox Memorial 6:27.3 20:03.5 5
8 Elliot, Grace SO Lenox Memorial 6:31.2 20:15.5 6
9 DeFreitas, Sophie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:32.8 20:20.6 7
10 Ross, Sarah JR Agawam 6:34.0 20:24.2 8
11 Garrett, Meghan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:35.1 20:27.7 9
12 Evans, Maya SO King Philip 6:36.6 20:32.3 10
13 Sullivan, Grace SR Milton 6:40.5 20:44.5 11
14 Quinn, Lexi SR Foxborough 6:41.4 20:47.4 12
15 Hassman, Abby SR Foxborough 6:42.8 20:51.6 13
16 Affanato, Ella SR Milton 6:42.9 20:52.0 14
17 Ingmann, Rosie SR Northampton 6:43.6 20:54.0 15
18 Fernandes, Marlice SR Brockton 6:48.7 21:10.1 16
19 Sorrentino, Magdalena SR Lenox Memorial 6:50.9 21:16.9 17
20 Rateau, Olivia SR Brockton 6:51.7 21:19.1 18
21 Hart, Ryenn SR King Philip 6:52.6 21:22.2 19
22 Arabbo, Emilia SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:52.9 21:22.9 20
23 Bradbury , Hannah SR Seekonk 6:54.4 21:27.7  
24 Nelson, Lindsey SR Foxborough 6:54.5 21:27.9 21
25 Dwyer, Grace SR Milton 6:55.8 21:32.0 22
26 Cakourus, Anna SR Milton 6:57.9 21:38.6 23
27 Scott, Megan SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:59.4 21:43.2 24
28 Katz, Charlie SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:01.1 21:48.4  
29 Andrew, Naomi JR Northampton 7:01.1 21:48.6 25
30 Burnham, Maggie SR Wachusett 7:01.2 21:48.7 26
31 DeRoche, Gabrielle SR Haverhill 7:03.0 21:54.4 27
32 Forman, Saraphina JR Northampton 7:03.4 21:55.5 28
33 Chevan, Nava SR Northampton 7:04.8 22:00.0 29
34 Burnett, Amelia JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:05.3 22:01.6  
35 Falla, Bailie SR Wachusett 7:05.7 22:02.8 30
36 Bachman, Ava FR Lenox Memorial 7:06.5 22:05.3 31
37 Huth, Marion SR Lenox Memorial 7:07.0 22:06.7 32
38 Koeman, Hadley SR Whitinsville Christian 7:07.3 22:07.8  
39 Bullock, Sarah JR Brockton 7:07.5 22:08.2 33
40 Sonsini, Sara SR Agawam 7:08.3 22:11.0 34
41 Maskalenko, Riley SR North Middlesex 7:09.8 22:15.6 35
42 Eng, Jackie SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:10.5 22:17.6 36
43 Dustin, Erin SR Agawam 7:11.6 22:21.1 37
44 Lofving, Llila SR Northampton 7:11.8 22:21.7 38
45 Swartz, Lindsay SO North Middlesex 7:11.9 22:22.1 39
46 Szewczyk, Erica SO Mohawk Trail 7:14.0 22:28.6 40
47 Roberts, Lindsey SR Newburyport 7:14.6 22:30.4 41
48 Nesbit, Morgan SR North Middlesex 7:14.7 22:30.7 42
49 Reade, Maggie JR Northampton 7:15.4 22:32.8 43
50 Scott, Kate SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:15.9 22:34.4 44
51 D'Ambrosio, Sophia JR North Middlesex 7:16.8 22:37.3 45
52 Corcoran, Clodagh SR Milton 7:17.5 22:39.6 46
53 Valley, Abby SR Wachusett 7:17.8 22:40.3 47
54 Bouvier, Emma SR Grafton 7:17.9 22:40.8 48
55 Cobb, Sarah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:18.0 22:41.0 49
56 Simmons, Abigail SR King Philip 7:18.2 22:41.6 50
57 Flanagan, Grace JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:19.0 22:44.0 51
58 Ackerman, Ivy JR Haverhill 7:19.0 22:44.2 52
59 Peto, Allison SR Wachusett 7:19.4 22:45.2 53
60 Jacome, Vanessa JR Seekonk 7:19.4 22:45.3  
61 Touloukian, Audrey 8 Lenox Memorial 7:19.8 22:46.7 54
62 Witt, Madison SR Wachusett 7:20.4 22:48.4 55
63 de Haan, Jenneke JR Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:20.5 22:48.8 56
64 Crocker, Isabelle JR King Philip 7:20.7 22:49.5 57
65 Rickard , Julia JR Seekonk 7:21.2 22:51.0  
66 Marcolini, Alexis SR Milford 7:21.6 22:52.3 58
67 Comisky, Sara SR Milford 7:21.8 22:52.9 59
68 Yeomans, Jenn SR Foxborough 7:23.4 22:57.9 60
69 D'Ambrosio, Olivia SO Newburyport 7:27.3 23:09.9 61
70 LeCours, Ariann JR Haverhill 7:27.9 23:11.8 62
71 Bisson, Hannah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:28.9 23:14.7 63
72 Siemasko, Anne SR Newburyport 7:29.9 23:18.0 64
73 Bennett, Adia SR Northampton 7:30.1 23:18.5 65
74 Clancy, Lin Mary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:30.4 23:19.6  
75 Looman, Erika SR Mohawk Trail 7:30.6 23:20.3 66
76 Sherwood, Meg SO King Philip 7:30.7 23:20.5 67
77 Beaver, Kim JR Agawam 7:30.9 23:21.0 68
78 Kamukala, Miranda SR Agawam 7:31.7 23:23.5 69
79 Williams, Lauren SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:31.7 23:23.5 70
80 Cohen, Emily SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:32.7 23:26.6 71
81 Danko, Julia SR Wachusett 7:33.4 23:28.8 72
82 Ceryanek, Kyra SR Wachusett 7:33.7 23:29.7 73
83 Mitchell, Maggie JR Milton 7:34.0 23:30.9 74
84 Dustin, Katie SR Agawam 7:34.1 23:31.0 75
85 Mandel, Bronwen JR Milton 7:34.3 23:31.5 76
86 Thibeault, Lily SR Milford 7:34.4 23:31.9 77
87 Smith-Vaniz, Nicole JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:37.1 23:40.2 78
88 LeCours, Brynne SO Haverhill 7:38.1 23:43.3 79
89 Wajer, Megan JR Grafton 7:38.4 23:44.4 80
90 Swartz, Audrey SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:38.7 23:45.2 81
91 Angelo, Emma SO Tyngsborough 7:39.2 23:47.0 82
92 Risal, Ilisa JR Milton 7:40.7 23:51.5 83
93 Steele, Emily SR Foxborough 7:41.6 23:54.3 84
94 Brown, Madison SR Newburyport 7:43.4 23:59.9 85
95 Pisani, Ava JR King Philip 7:43.8 24:01.3 86
96 Scrimo, Jessie FR Lenox Memorial 7:43.9 24:01.4 87
97 Upton, Caitlin SO Mohawk Trail 7:44.1 24:02.0 88
98 Peto, Jillian SO Wachusett 7:46.8 24:10.5 89
99 Wilk, Sydney FR Lenox Memorial 7:48.1 24:14.5 90
100 Biddle, Quincy SO Northampton 7:49.2 24:17.9 91
101 Hart, Kasey SO King Philip 7:49.8 24:19.9 92
102 Monroe, Talia JR Northampton 7:50.1 24:20.8 93
103 Dunne, Abby SR King Philip 7:53.7 24:32.0 94
104 Chatman, Tamia JR Brockton 7:55.1 24:36.4 95
105 Dunphy, Fiona SO Newburyport 7:56.3 24:39.9 96
106 Doyle, Chloe SO Lenox Memorial 7:57.0 24:42.3 97
107 Hallal, Isabel SR Foxborough 7:57.1 24:42.4 98
108 Genoter, Melissa SR North Middlesex 7:57.1 24:42.5 99
109 Finn, Jill SR Foxborough 7:57.9 24:44.9 100
110 Fridman, Jasmine JR Somerville 7:58.9 24:48.0  
111 Cahill, Kaitlyn SO Grafton 7:59.5 24:49.8 101
112 McDonald, Zoe JR Brockton 7:59.9 24:51.1 102
113 Simmons, Savannah FR Mohawk Trail 8:00.2 24:52.1 103
114 Merisier, Ashley SR Brockton 8:02.6 24:59.7 104
115 Hamilton, Abigail SR Grafton 8:04.8 25:06.3 105
116 Upton, Sierra 8 Mohawk Trail 8:05.7 25:09.2 106
117 Swartz, Gretchen SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 8:06.1 25:10.4 107
118 Burgess, Helen JR Haverhill 8:06.4 25:11.4 108
119 Henneberg, Annaliese JR North Middlesex 8:06.4 25:11.5 109
120 DePasquale, Jemma SO Grafton 8:07.4 25:14.4 110
121 Shimpach, Lily SO Northampton 8:08.1 25:16.6  
122 Solecki, Olivia JR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:08.2 25:17.0  
123 Berube, Caylan JR Northampton 8:08.5 25:17.8  
124 Duarte, Emma SO Tyngsborough 8:09.6 25:21.3 111
125 Hartigan, Emma SO Tyngsborough 8:09.6 25:21.4 112
126 Falla, Rylie SO Wachusett 8:11.5 25:27.4 113
127 Tisdale, Sophia JR Lenox Memorial 8:12.3 25:29.6 114
128 Hastings, Mia JR Agawam 8:13.5 25:33.4 115
129 Harwood, Julianne SO Lenox Memorial 8:14.4 25:36.3  
130 Cavalcanti, Christie SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 8:15.5 25:39.8 116
131 Kelly, Ella FR Lenox Memorial 8:16.2 25:42.0  
132 Goodell, Kyra 8 Mohawk Trail 8:16.9 25:44.1 117
133 Hardy, Cassidy SR North Middlesex 8:17.9 25:47.0 118
134 Goulet, Stephanie SO Milford 8:18.8 25:49.8 119
135 Donahue, Kate SR Milford 8:19.0 25:50.6 120
136 Cusimano, Carli SR Mohawk Trail 8:19.7 25:52.7 121
137 Collins, Sade SR Brockton 8:20.5 25:55.2 122
138 Taylor, Alex SR Agawam 8:20.9 25:56.4 123
139 Cass, Riley SO Grafton 8:21.3 25:57.6 124
140 Shactman, Julia SR Newburyport 8:21.4 25:58.1 125
141 Mannion, Mikayla JR Grafton 8:23.5 26:04.6 126
142 Chatman, Tayla JR Brockton 8:23.8 26:05.4 127
143 Edgren-Fortin, Abigael JR Grafton 8:25.7 26:11.4 128
144 Wood, Eva SR North Middlesex 8:26.3 26:13.3 129
145 Allen, Edith SR Somerville 8:31.9 26:30.7  
146 Buckley, Susanna SO Somerville 8:32.9 26:33.7  
147 Martinez, Sophia 8 Adv. Math and Science Academy 8:33.7 26:36.1 130
148 Whelan, Isabelle SR Haverhill 8:34.2 26:37.7 131
149 Siemen, Julia SR Grafton 8:36.8 26:45.9 132
150 Wonson, Marissa SR Tyngsborough 8:38.4 26:50.8 133
151 Vera, Isabella SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 8:40.2 26:56.4 134
152 Rocha, Sienne SR Brockton 8:46.6 27:16.2 135
153 Chadwick, Leah SR Brockton 8:48.2 27:21.2 136
154 Hanagan, Sierra SO Grafton 8:52.9 27:35.9 137
155 Siemen, Emily SR Grafton 8:53.4 27:37.3  
156 Matondi, Isabella JR Milford 8:56.1 27:45.9 138
157 Jorden, Fiona SO Milford 8:59.0 27:54.7 139
158 Chenelle, Elizabeth FR Tyngsborough 9:04.3 28:11.3 140
159 Pease, Kate SO Milford 9:06.0 28:16.6 141
160 O'Brien, Erin SR Tyngsborough 9:06.9 28:19.4 142
161 Livingston, Chloe JR Brockton 9:08.2 28:23.3  
162 Richard, Maddie SR Milford 9:11.5 28:33.8 143
Boys 5k Run CC Scoot Burdic Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:07 17:01 46 1 3 9 16 17 20  
2 1:26:11 17:14 76 5 6 8 25 32 44 83
3 1:28:20 17:40 132 11 12 22 36 51 55 79
4 St. Johns Shrewbury 1:29:03 17:48 144 15 21 24 38 46 52 53
5 1:29:06 17:49 162 7 26 30 41 58 63 73
6 1:29:26 17:53 179 4 29 37 50 59 104 117
7 1:29:31 17:54 183 10 23 28 35 87 88 101
8 1:30:00 18:00 218 2 39 42 67 68 95 100
9 1:30:44 18:08 227 14 34 43 56 80 86 92
10 1:30:58 18:11 233 18 40 45 61 69 72 81
11 1:32:18 18:27 301 47 48 65 70 71 96 124
12 1:32:09 18:25 324 13 54 74 90 93 94 128
13 1:33:59 18:47 403 31 75 76 108 113 132 137
14 1:34:10 18:50 406 33 60 82 110 121 134 136
15 1:35:39 19:07 447 27 49 66 140 165 167  
16 1:34:53 18:58 458 19 85 107 116 131 173 176
17 1:35:38 19:07 473 57 97 98 109 112 160 161
18 1:35:40 19:08 485 62 91 106 111 115 138 169
19 1:38:13 19:38 606 102 103 118 139 144 147 154
20 1:40:22 20:04 688 64 150 153 159 162 182  
21 1:42:31 20:30 748 105 152 157 164 170 177 178
Boys 5k Run CC Scoot Burdic Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Zarle, Colby SR Wellesley 5:18.7 16:30.2 1
2 Fried, Oliver SR Dover-Sherborn 5:20.7 16:36.5 2
3 Norris, Jason SR Wellesley 5:21.3 16:38.3 3
4 Valianti, Nick SR Marshfield 5:21.4 16:38.8 4
5 Brogan, Tyler SR Franklin 5:23.1 16:43.9 5
6 Hagen, Michael SR Franklin 5:23.8 16:46.0 6
7 Lopata, Peter SR Pentucket 5:24.1 16:46.9 7
8 Calitri, Nicholas JR Franklin 5:27.0 16:56.0 8
9 Collins, Luke SR Wellesley 5:27.8 16:58.6 9
10 Gilligan, Sebastian JR Masconomet 5:30.4 17:06.8 10
11 Singhvi, Rohan SR Wakefield 5:30.7 17:07.6 11
12 Roberto, Matt SR Wakefield 5:31.2 17:09.2 12
13 Black, Colin SR Hopedale 5:31.9 17:11.4 13
14 Escallon, Antonio SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:34.8 17:20.3 14
15 Sylvia, Adam SR Old Rochester 5:36.1 17:24.3  
16 Mastromatteo, Dominic SR St. Johns Shrewbury 5:36.3 17:24.8 15
17 Davignon, Benjamin JR Fairhaven 5:36.6 17:25.9  
18 Marion, Hunter SR Narragansett 5:36.7 17:26.2  
19 Kohnen, Nathaniel SR Wellesley 5:37.9 17:29.9 16
20 Benoit, Will JR Fairhaven 5:37.9 17:30.0  
21 Carlson, Jack SR Wellesley 5:38.2 17:30.9 17
22 Burke, Peter SR Marthas Vineyard 5:38.3 17:31.1 18
23 Breen, Liam SR Danvers 5:38.6 17:32.1 19
24 Cohen-Abeles, Luke SR Wellesley 5:38.7 17:32.4 20
25 Secrist, Jeff SR St. Johns Shrewbury 5:38.8 17:32.9 21
26 Brackett, Casey SR Wakefield 5:40.0 17:36.4 22
27 McKersie, Robbie SR Masconomet 5:40.7 17:38.8 23
28 Catarius, Matt SR St. Johns Shrewbury 5:41.3 17:40.3 24
29 Harrington, Camden SR Franklin 5:43.2 17:46.4 25
30 Coppola, Will SR Pentucket 5:44.3 17:50.0 26
31 Murray, Patrick SR Westborough 5:44.7 17:51.1 27
32 Darling, Jack SR Masconomet 5:45.0 17:52.0 28
33 Pesko, Jack SR Marshfield 5:45.4 17:53.1 29
34 Stys, Sam SR Pentucket 5:45.5 17:53.5 30
35 Li, Tommy JR Longmeadow 5:45.9 17:54.8 31
36 Kehoe, Dylan SR Franklin 5:47.3 17:59.2 32
37 Brewster, Connor JR Barnstable 5:47.4 17:59.5 33
38 O'Sullivan, Brian SR Narragansett 5:47.8 18:00.6  
39 Chen, Vincent SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:47.8 18:00.7 34
40 Noonan, Geoffrey SR Old Rochester 5:48.0 18:01.3  
41 Colbert, Aidan SR Masconomet 5:48.0 18:01.4 35
42 Alleva, Mike SO Lunenburg 5:49.2 18:04.9  
43 Jellison, Tanner SR Wakefield 5:49.4 18:05.5 36
44 Pesko, Drew SO Marshfield 5:49.4 18:05.5 37
45 Vona, Padrig SR St. Johns Shrewbury 5:50.0 18:07.5 38
46 Sirri, Scott SR Dover-Sherborn 5:50.2 18:08.0 39
47 Porterfield, Owen SR Marthas Vineyard 5:50.5 18:09.0 40
48 Costa , Colin JR Pentucket 5:50.6 18:09.3 41
49 Guarini, Noah JR Dover-Sherborn 5:52.0 18:13.8 42
50 Lowenstein, Eben JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:52.5 18:15.3 43
51 Regan, Mitchell SR Franklin 5:52.9 18:16.4 44
52 Utz, Zach SO Marthas Vineyard 5:53.0 18:16.9 45
53 Whitney, Connor SR St. Johns Shrewbury 5:53.4 18:18.0 46
54 May, Matt SR Shrewsbury 5:54.0 18:19.9 47
55 Riley, Cameron SR Shrewsbury 5:54.2 18:20.5 48
56 VanDoren, Corey SR Westborough 5:54.2 18:20.6 49
57 Vitelli, Gino JR Marshfield 5:54.5 18:21.4 50
58 Zupan, Trevor SR Wakefield 5:54.6 18:21.7 51
59 Sullivan, John SR St. Johns Shrewbury 5:54.9 18:22.7 52
60 Walsh, Tim SR St. Johns Shrewbury 5:55.0 18:23.1 53
61 Marchionni, Matthew SR Hopedale 5:55.4 18:24.2 54
62 Stevens, Billy SR Wakefield 5:56.0 18:26.3 55
63 Harkavy, Keegan JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:56.1 18:26.5 56
64 Smith, Augustine SR Norwell 5:56.2 18:26.8 57
65 Accardi, Anthony SR Pentucket 5:56.4 18:27.4 58
66 Finn, Pat JR Marshfield 5:56.4 18:27.5 59
67 Weiner, Ethan SR Barnstable 5:56.5 18:27.7 60
68 Richards, Isaac JR Marthas Vineyard 5:56.6 18:28.1 61
69 Engel, Liam SR Holliston 5:56.9 18:29.0 62
70 Gangemi, David SR Pentucket 5:57.0 18:29.2 63
71 Cree, Kaleb SR Westfield 5:57.0 18:29.3 64
72 Madhukar, Anshuman SR Shrewsbury 5:57.3 18:30.1 65
73 Arneth, Zachary SR Westborough 5:57.3 18:30.3 66
74 Brown, Jacob SR Dover-Sherborn 5:57.6 18:31.1 67
75 Wiemeyer, Oren SR Dover-Sherborn 5:57.8 18:31.7 68
76 Karabees, Kieran SR Marthas Vineyard 5:58.4 18:33.6 69
77 Furuness, Ryan SR Shrewsbury 5:58.6 18:34.3 70
78 McNamara, Dennis SO Shrewsbury 5:58.6 18:34.3 71
79 Atkins, Owen JR Marthas Vineyard 5:58.9 18:35.2 72
80 Foster , Cory SR Pentucket 5:59.1 18:35.7 73
81 Dobbs, Michael SR Hopedale 5:59.3 18:36.3 74
82 Neveu, Cal SR Longmeadow 5:59.5 18:37.1 75
83 Cieplik, Nate SR Longmeadow 5:59.7 18:37.7 76
84 Comeau, Keegan SR Pentucket 6:00.2 18:39.2 77
85 Maglitta, Dante SR St. Johns Shrewbury 6:00.6 18:40.3 78
86 D'Ambrosio, Jonathan JR Wakefield 6:00.6 18:40.5 79
87 Klein, Daniel SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:01.2 18:42.2 80
88 Tolay, Borja SO Marthas Vineyard 6:02.4 18:46.0 81
89 Ewald, Charlie JR Barnstable 6:03.3 18:48.9 82
90 Barrow, Daniel SR Franklin 6:03.6 18:49.8 83
91 Hayeck, Michael SR St. Johns Shrewbury 6:03.9 18:50.6 84
92 Rogers, Kevin SO Danvers 6:04.2 18:51.5 85
93 Kanner, Hersh SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:04.4 18:52.3 86
94 Darling, Ian SO Masconomet 6:04.5 18:52.6 87
95 Dickinson, Calvin SR Masconomet 6:04.5 18:52.7 88
96 Porterfield, Nathaniel JR Marthas Vineyard 6:05.2 18:54.8 89
97 Bache, Lucas SR Hopedale 6:05.5 18:55.6 90
98 Belger, Michael SR Holliston 6:06.2 18:57.9 91
99 Fu, Enoch SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:06.5 18:58.9 92
100 Hodgens, Francis SR Hopedale 6:07.6 19:02.2 93
101 Murray, Kyle JR Hopedale 6:07.7 19:02.7 94
102 Fattore, John SR Dover-Sherborn 6:07.9 19:03.3 95
103 Dagrin, John SR Shrewsbury 6:09.0 19:06.5 96
104 Hudanich, Christian JR Norwell 6:10.4 19:10.8 97
105 White, Graham SO Norwell 6:10.7 19:11.9 98
106 Shumway, Matthew SR Franklin 6:11.1 19:13.2 99
107 Brown, Nick SR Fairhaven 6:11.5 19:14.2  
108 Bennett, Danny SR Dover-Sherborn 6:11.6 19:14.7 100
109 Blanchard, Chris SR Masconomet 6:12.1 19:16.3 101
110 Floyd, Andrew SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:12.4 19:17.1 102
111 Constable, Jacob JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:12.9 19:18.6 103
112 Kirdahy, Andrew SR Marshfield 6:12.9 19:18.8 104
113 LaBombard, Tyssen SR Greenfield 6:13.4 19:20.3 105
114 Brown, Sasha JR Holliston 6:13.6 19:21.0 106
115 West, Tim SR Danvers 6:13.7 19:21.1 107
116 Most, Will SR Longmeadow 6:14.3 19:23.1 108
117 Anderson, Kyle JR Norwell 6:14.6 19:23.8 109
118 Cole, Sean JR Barnstable 6:14.7 19:24.2 110
119 Hutchins, Brandon JR Holliston 6:14.8 19:24.7 111
120 Martin, Ryan SR Norwell 6:15.1 19:25.5 112
121 Barresi, Jonah SO Longmeadow 6:15.6 19:27.1 113
122 Rice, Alexander JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:15.8 19:27.6 114
123 Mcelhinney, Jason SR Holliston 6:15.9 19:28.0 115
124 Pike, Griffin SR Danvers 6:16.1 19:28.6 116
125 Hipwell, Liam SR Marshfield 6:16.3 19:29.2 117
126 Benoit, Andrew JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:16.4 19:29.6 118
127 Walmsley, Declan JR Franklin 6:16.5 19:29.8 119
128 Bleakley, Martin SR Dover-Sherborn 6:16.6 19:30.2 120
129 Wojtowicz, Ian SR Barnstable 6:16.7 19:30.5 121
130 DeMarco, Nick SR Masconomet 6:17.0 19:31.6 122
131 Rivard, Daniel SR Marthas Vineyard 6:17.2 19:32.0 123
132 Taylor, Jason SR Shrewsbury 6:17.3 19:32.2 124
133 Riley, James SO Shrewsbury 6:17.6 19:33.2 125
134 Ross, Cooper SR Franklin 6:18.3 19:35.6 126
135 Zeltsar, Max SR Masconomet 6:18.7 19:36.6 127
136 Turenne, Joseph JR Hopedale 6:18.9 19:37.4 128
137 Nadow, Dylan SR Shrewsbury 6:19.2 19:38.2 129
138 Gothorpe, Connor SR St. Johns Shrewbury 6:19.2 19:38.3 130
139 Llewellyn, Luke SO Danvers 6:20.0 19:40.6 131
140 Brecht, Mitchell JR Longmeadow 6:20.1 19:41.2 132
141 Jaffe, Jonah JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:21.6 19:45.8 133
142 Nystrom, Charles SR Barnstable 6:22.2 19:47.5 134
143 Jennings, Matt SR St. Johns Shrewbury 6:22.2 19:47.6  
144 Capps, Andrew SO Narragansett 6:23.1 19:50.5  
145 Thibeau , Josh SR Pentucket 6:23.4 19:51.4 135
146 Almas, Anthony SR Barnstable 6:24.3 19:54.0 136
147 Cowley, Will SO Longmeadow 6:24.8 19:55.6 137
148 Gagnon, Oliver SR Holliston 6:25.2 19:56.9 138
149 Healey, Matthew SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:26.5 20:00.9 139
150 Antoine, Daniel SR Westborough 6:26.8 20:01.8 140
151 Fumia, Joshua JR Hopedale 6:27.3 20:03.4 141
152 Swanson, Ian SR Masconomet 6:27.6 20:04.3 142
153 Clohisy, Jack SR Pentucket 6:28.6 20:07.5 143
154 Doyle, Tyler JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:28.8 20:08.0 144
155 Sample, Cory JR Wakefield 6:28.8 20:08.2 145
156 Tower, Jake SO Hopedale 6:29.3 20:09.7 146
157 Vincelette, Kaden SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:29.4 20:09.9 147
158 Whitney, Chase SR St. Johns Shrewbury 6:29.7 20:10.9  
159 Jellison, Zach JR Wakefield 6:30.0 20:11.7 148
160 Terenzi, Jackson JR Hopedale 6:30.3 20:12.9 149
161 Brown, Kevin SR Masconomet 6:30.7 20:14.0  
162 Morganelli , Raphael SR Westfield 6:31.4 20:16.1 150
163 Roberto, Michael SO Wakefield 6:31.6 20:16.9 151
164 Badillo, Dylan SR Greenfield 6:33.2 20:21.7 152
165 Stathatos, Nick SR Westfield 6:33.6 20:23.1 153
166 Faath, Anthony SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:34.2 20:25.0 154
167 Cass, Aidan SO Longmeadow 6:34.8 20:26.6 155
168 Rehman, Maahin SR Shrewsbury 6:36.2 20:31.0 156
169 Bostrom, Andy SO Greenfield 6:36.5 20:32.1 157
170 Manor, Jacob JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:36.8 20:33.1 158
171 McGregor, Jack SR Shrewsbury 6:36.9 20:33.2  
172 Duncan, Nick SR Westfield 6:37.0 20:33.5 159
173 Curtin, Tim JR Norwell 6:37.4 20:34.8 160
174 Brown, Marcus SR Shrewsbury 6:37.7 20:35.8  
175 Seguin, Aidan JR Norwell 6:39.2 20:40.5 161
176 Phaneuf, Antonio SO Westfield 6:39.3 20:40.8 162
177 Stillman, Andrew JR Narragansett 6:39.4 20:41.2  
178 Waslick, Max SR Longmeadow 6:40.4 20:44.2 163
179 Tirrell, Alex SR Greenfield 6:43.8 20:54.7 164
180 Hogan, Dan SO Westborough 6:44.2 20:55.8 165
181 Dressler, James SO Hopedale 6:44.3 20:56.2  
182 Downing, Kevin JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:44.4 20:56.6 166
183 Shendarovich, Mitch SR Westborough 6:44.5 20:56.9 167
184 Zaffino, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:44.7 20:57.4  
185 McMahon, Joe SO Longmeadow 6:45.6 21:00.3 168
186 Spitzer, Evan SR Holliston 6:46.1 21:01.9 169
187 Roos, Andrew JR Wakefield 6:51.1 21:17.4  
188 Russell, Jacob SO Hopedale 6:51.8 21:19.7  
189 Do, Aaron SR Greenfield 6:53.0 21:23.4 170
190 Connelly, Colby SR Norwell 6:53.4 21:24.4 171
191 Canestaro, Aaron JR Wakefield 6:54.5 21:27.8  
192 Megathlin, Tyler JR Holliston 6:55.0 21:29.5 172
193 MacDonald, Brendan JR Danvers 6:57.5 21:37.4 173
194 Jeronymo, Adam JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:57.6 21:37.4 174
195 Roy, Christopher FR Lunenburg 7:01.0 21:48.3  
196 Gray, Erik JR Holliston 7:02.6 21:53.3 175
197 Crateau, Myles JR Danvers 7:03.8 21:56.8 176
198 Bouley, Marco SR Pentucket 7:04.9 22:00.1  
199 Passiglia, Gianni SO Greenfield 7:06.9 22:06.5 177
200 Bostrom, Kris SO Greenfield 7:11.2 22:19.9 178
201 Barnum, Simon SR Norwell 7:13.9 22:28.2 179
202 Akerman, Adam SO Danvers 7:16.4 22:36.0 180
203 Serino, Steele SR Danvers 7:20.7 22:49.3 181
204 Welch, Aidan JR Westfield 7:21.8 22:52.8 182
205 O'Leary, Thomas SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:21.9 22:53.1  
206 Cohen, Joshua SR Holliston 7:22.9 22:56.2 183
207 Anderson, Caleb SO Lunenburg 7:31.8 23:23.9  
208 DiGeronimo, Evan SO Lunenburg 7:36.0 23:36.9  
209 Dolan, Henry SR Holliston 7:43.7 24:01.0  
210 Stathis, Eli SR Greenfield 7:49.2 24:17.9 184
211 Gleason, Anthony JR Danvers 8:38.8 26:52.0 185