Illinois Top Times (2A) Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from 440y
880 Converted from 880y
# Track Size (Flat) Venue Conversion
2 Converted from 2 Mile Run
220 Converted from 4 x 220y
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cullison, Keegan JR Plano 7.04(55) Batavia Coed Meet 02/16/19 02/19/19
  2 Pollard, Leondre SR Thornridge 7.10 Thornton Invite 02/14/19 02/15/19
  3 Johnson, Brailyn JR St. Laurence 7.13 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  4 Dixon, Kevin JR Plano 7.18(55) Batavia Coed Meet 02/16/19 02/19/19
  5 Brown, Kaleb FR St. Rita 7.22(55) Proviso West Indoor Meet... 02/01/19 02/02/19
  6 Middleton II, Timothy JR Mascoutah 7.26 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  7 Schirmer, Finnigan JR Marengo 7.27 Huntley Boys Indoor Invi... 02/22/19 02/23/19
  8 Venson, Javon SR St. Rita 7.30(55) Proviso West Indoor Meet... 02/01/19 02/06/19
  9 Edison, Josh SO Triad 7.31 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  10 Martin, David SR Unity (Tolono) 7.35 Uni Mini Meet #1 02/06/19
  11 Swift, Tayon FR Rantoul 7.36 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  12 Curington, Ryan SR De La Salle 7.37 De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  12 Robinson, Nathaniel JR East St. Louis 7.37 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  14 Houston , Justin SR Brooks College Prep 7.38(55) Thornwood Boys' Open 02/02/19 02/22/19
  14 Knapp, Job JR Eureka 7.38 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  16 Harris, Steven JR Cahokia 7.41(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  16 Luster-Hutchinson, Mykah JR Mascoutah 7.41 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  18 Graham, Christian SR Plano 7.42(55) Batavia Coed Meet 02/16/19 02/19/19
  19 Ochoa, Alejendro SR Morris 7.42(55) WWS Indoor Invitational ... 02/15/19 02/20/19
  20 Jackson, ReSean SR ITW David Speer Academy 7.43(55) Plainfield South Boys In... 02/16/19 02/20/19
  20 Medina, Steven SR Mascoutah 7.43 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  22 Quinn, Rodney JR St. Laurence 7.47(55) Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  22 WEST, DARREON SR Cahokia 7.47(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  22 Blackmon, Jai'el JR St. Laurence 7.47 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  22 Hood, Davis SO Rockford Christian 7.47 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  22 Scott, Devin SR Clark 7.47 Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  27 Lewis, Treven JR Rantoul 7.51 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  28 Cole, Jase SR Morris 7.54(55) WWS Indoor Invitational ... 02/15/19 02/20/19
  28 Burgoni, Kyle SO Unity (Tolono) 7.54 Uni Mini Meet #1 02/06/19
  30 Anderson, Keveon FR East St. Louis 7.59 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  30 Jones, Aiden SO Mascoutah 7.59 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  30 Senior, Micah SO Eureka 7.59 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  33 Buckley, Savion JR East St. Louis 7.60 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  33 Curtis, Malik SR Triad 7.60 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  33 Mix, Xavier SO East St. Louis 7.60 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  36 Webb, Kobie SR Streator Township 7.61 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  37 Cunningham, Connor SR Rockford Christian 7.63 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  37 Harper, Dillion JR Rantoul 7.63 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  39 Lukes, Jeremiah JR Streator Township 7.66(55) Plainfield South Invitat... 02/16/19 02/19/19
  40 Liddell, Avion SO Cahokia 7.67(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  40 Thomas, Nate SO St. Laurence 7.67(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  40 Ross, Noah SO Rockford Christian 7.67 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  43 Dillman, Max SO Providence Catholic 7.68(55) Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  43 Rinaldi, Riley JR Streator Township 7.68(55) Plainfield South Invitat... 02/16/19 02/19/19
  45 Horton, Miles SR Glenbard South 7.69(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  45 Figueroa, Ismael JR University (Chicago) 7.69 De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  47 Sands, Connor JR Highland 7.70 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  48 Vins, Jacob JR Providence Catholic 7.73(55) Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  48 McKay, Jayden SR ITW David Speer Academy 7.73 Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  48 Sibley, Julian SO De La Salle 7.73 Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Yarbrough, Cameron JR St. Laurence 23.33 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  2 Cullison, Keegan JR Plano 23.45 Batavia Coed Meet 02/16/19 02/19/19
  3 Johnson, Brailyn JR St. Laurence 23.54 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  4 Dixon, Kevin JR Plano 23.55 Batavia Coed Meet 02/16/19 02/19/19
  5 WEST, DARREON SR Cahokia 23.67 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  6 Middleton II, Timothy JR Mascoutah 23.68 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  7 Brown, Kaleb FR St. Rita 24.02 Proviso West Indoor Meet... 02/01/19 02/12/19
  8 Harper, Jerry JR Rantoul 24.03 # 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  9 Martin, David SR Unity (Tolono) 24.05 Uni Mini Meet #1 02/06/19
  10 McKay, Jayden SR ITW David Speer Academy 24.14 Plainfield Souh Boys Inv... 02/16/19 02/20/19
  11 Coleman, Marcus SR St. Rita 24.15 Proviso Indoor Meet #1 02/01/19 02/20/19
  12 Jones III, Joe SR Rich South 24.33 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  13 Knapp, Job JR Eureka 24.53 # 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  14 Burgoni, Kyle SO Unity (Tolono) 24.69 Uni Mini Meet #1 02/06/19
  15 Caswell, Johnnie SR Triad 24.79 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  16 Swift, Tayon FR Rantoul 24.87 # 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  17 Harper, Dillion JR Rantoul 24.96 # 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  18 Liddell, Avion SO Cahokia 25.00 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  19 Cunningham, Kayon SR Rantoul 25.11 # 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  20 HILL, ROBERT FR Cahokia 25.15 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  21 Leftwich, Ethan JR Highland 25.16 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  22 Andrade, Kevin SO Payton Prep 25.21 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  23 Blanton, Skyler SR Rockford Christian 25.33 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  24 Dillman, Max SO Providence Catholic 25.58 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  25 Scott, Miles JR St. Laurence 25.61 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  26 Rinaldi, Riley JR Streator Township 25.62 Plainfield South Invitat... 02/16/19 02/19/19
  27 Lawson, Gary FR Rantoul 25.64 # 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  27 McCurdy, Riley JR Streator Township 25.64 Plainfield South Invitat... 02/16/19 02/19/19
  27 Williams, Levi SR Unity (Tolono) 25.64 Uni Mini Meet #1 02/06/19
  30 Alverado, Michael SO Providence Catholic 25.78 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  31 Olson, Hunter SR Unity (Tolono) 25.83 Uni Mini Meet #1 02/06/19
  32 Brown, Calvin SR LaSalle-Peru 25.86 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  33 Webb, Aiden SO Streator Township 25.90 Plainfield South Invitat... 02/16/19 02/19/19
  34 Coleman, Jaylen JR East St. Louis 26.05 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  35 Lukes, Jeremiah JR Streator Township 26.19 Plainfield South Invitat... 02/16/19 02/19/19
  36 Tavares, Ben JR Providence Catholic 26.33 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  37 Eddy, Ethan JR Pittsfield 26.50 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  38 Pantoja, Miguel JR Streator Township 26.67 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  38 Walters, Nicholas FR St. Patrick 26.67 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  40 Matkowski, Victor JR St. Patrick 26.70 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  40 Santana, Adam FR Rockford Christian 26.70 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  42 Zech, Luke JR Rantoul 26.72 # 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  43 Thompson, Justin JR Southland College Prep 26.74 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  44 DiFraco, Cade JR Glenbard South 26.75 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  45 Savaiano, Joey JR Payton Prep 26.80 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  46 Marmol, Rudy SO St. Laurence 26.84 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  47 Rice, Jalani JR Cahokia 26.85 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  48 Ciochetti, Zander FR Rockford Christian 27.09 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  48 Manzella, Michael SO St. Laurence 27.09 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  50 Qualls, Thaddius JR Southland College Prep 27.11 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Harper, Jerry JR Rantoul 52.20 # 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  2 WEST, DARREON SR Cahokia 52.79 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  3 Wells, Riley SR Rockford Christian 53.15 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  4 Lewis, Keontez SO East St. Louis 53.16 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  5 Senior, Micah SO Eureka 53.31 # 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  6 Knapp, Job JR Eureka 53.42 # 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  7 Casas, Jesse JR LaSalle-Peru 53.43 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  8 Jackson, Kourtney JR Mascoutah 53.68 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  9 Coleman, Marcus SR St. Rita 53.83 Dorothy Dawson Invitatio... 01/05/19 02/02/19
  10 Thomas, Corey SR Thornridge 54.44 Thornton Invite 02/14/19 02/15/19
  11 Bullock, Jack SR St. Patrick 55.28 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  12 Fortson, Daylen JR Cahokia 55.34 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  13 Curington, Ryan SR De La Salle 55.42 Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  14 FARRAR, SHERMAINE FR Cahokia 55.51 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  15 Beck, Brayden SR Eureka 55.84 # 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  16 Doublin, Dennis JR East St. Louis 55.87 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  17 Cunningham, Kayon SR Rantoul 56.29 # 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  18 Quinn, Rodney JR St. Laurence 56.87 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  18 Valle, Vicente SR LaSalle-Peru 56.87 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  20 McCarthy, Aidan JR St. Laurence 57.38 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  21 White, Christian JR St. Laurence 57.51 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  22 Trotter, Christian JR Mascoutah 57.63 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  23 Estrada, Sebastian SO Plano 57.81 Batavia Coed Meet 02/16/19 02/20/19
  24 Wilson, Brandon JR St. Laurence 58.02 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  25 Ayamolowo, Seye JR Southland College Prep 58.11 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  26 Lawson, Gary FR Rantoul 58.17 # 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  27 Chaplin, Levi FR Pittsfield 58.26 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  28 DiGiovanni, Jason FR Providence Catholic 58.47 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  28 Stafford, Nicholas FR Providence Catholic 58.47 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  30 James, Spencer JR Triad 58.60 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  31 Clingen, John SO Glenbard South 59.65 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  32 McKay, Jayden SR ITW David Speer Academy 59.83 Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  33 Taylor, Damon JR Rich South 1:00.28 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  34 Jones, Anthony JR Triad 1:00.30 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  35 Pantoja, Miguel JR Streator Township 1:00.35 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  36 Hopkins, Ian SO De La Salle 1:00.55 De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  37 Leyden, Mickey JR St. Patrick 1:00.61 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  38 GRANGER, ORLANDO FR Cahokia 1:01.19 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  39 St. Clair, Moustafa SO De La Salle 1:01.71 Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  40 Ford, Braden JR Jersey 1:01.92 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  41 Hermansen, Tyler SO Rockford Christian 1:02.07 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  42 Kesler, Malachai FR Rantoul 1:02.17 # 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  43 Glover, Darrell SR Clark 1:02.27 Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  44 Burts, Carl SR Rantoul 1:02.46 # 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  45 Pleskovitch, Quinn SO LaSalle-Peru 1:02.57 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  45 Ross, Noah SO Rockford Christian 1:02.57 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  47 Figaroa, Miguel SO ITW David Speer Academy 1:02.76 Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  48 Thompson, Dahinte SO Rantoul 1:02.84 # 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  49 Hughes, Coin JR Glenbard South 1:02.88 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  50 Rittenhouse, Jacob SO Highland 1:03.06 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wells, Riley SR Rockford Christian 2:00.78 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  2 Thomas, Stephen SO Rockford Christian 2:04.33 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  3 Brunner, Brent SR Rockford Christian 2:04.53 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  4 Esparza, Sebastian SR Plano 2:05.33 Batavia Coed Meet 02/16/19 02/19/19
  5 Speidel, Matt JR Centralia 2:07.18 # UK High School Invitatio... 02/16/19 02/21/19
  6 Pantoja, Rafael JR Streator Township 2:09.53 Plainfield South Invitat... 02/16/19 02/19/19
  7 Standish, Connor SR Eureka 2:11.21 # 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  8 Hall, Elijah SR Rantoul 2:11.41 # 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  9 Rose, Zachary JR Payton Prep 2:11.98 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  10 Marquez, Julian SR St. Laurence 2:14.99 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  11 Najera, Alfredo SR Glenbard South 2:15.45 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  12 Couch, Max SO Pittsfield 2:16.69 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  13 Alvarez, Lorenzo SR St. Rita 2:16.91 Proviso Indoor Meet #1 02/01/19 02/20/19
  14 Jimenez, George JR St. Patrick 2:16.96 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  15 Croxford, Ryan SR Jersey 2:18.40 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  16 Depenbrock, Jalen SR LaSalle-Peru 2:19.44 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  17 Dowd, Jamond JR East St. Louis 2:19.63 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  18 Meriweather, Frederick SO De La Salle 2:20.77 Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  19 James, Colin SR Pittsfield 2:20.78 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  20 Augustin, Ethan JR Highland 2:20.91 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  21 Dudley, Ethan FR Triad 2:20.93 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  22 Blake, Jaden SO De La Salle 2:21.40 Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  23 Rice, Jalani JR Cahokia 2:22.13 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  24 Wilson, Rciky JR East St. Louis 2:22.23 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  25 Walker, Cameron JR East St. Louis 2:22.29 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  26 Gin, Zachary FR University (Chicago) 2:22.44 De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  27 Zavalza, Andrew SR ITW David Speer Academy 2:22.79 Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  28 Reeves, Carter FR Triad 2:23.91 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  29 Hunter, Quaron Amir JR Southland College Prep 2:24.09 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  30 Griffin, Jayden FR St. Patrick 2:24.20 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  31 Lyons, Dylan JR Mascoutah 2:24.39 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  32 Huffman-Gottschling, Simon JR Payton Prep 2:24.41 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  33 Garcia, Bryan JR ITW David Speer Academy 2:24.53 Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  34 Mitchell, Gideon SO University (Chicago) 2:24.94 De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  35 Oberbroeckling, Tyler SR St. Viator 2:25.04 De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  36 Green, Zabdiel SO De La Salle 2:26.88 De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  37 Richter, Mason SR Mascoutah 2:27.21 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  38 Kobbemann, Owen JR Highland 2:30.56 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  39 Ignacio, Israeil JR Mascoutah 2:32.44 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  40 Liles, Jacob JR Jersey 2:33.99 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  41 Bowman, Tre JR Streator Township 2:34.14 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  42 Pehler, Ethan JR St. Laurence 2:36.10 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  43 Johnson, Oliver SR Jersey 2:37.07 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  44 Gorecki, Drake SO Payton Prep 2:37.28 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  45 Tolentino, Martin JR St. Laurence 2:37.45 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  46 Ondracek, Ryan FR Providence Catholic 2:38.46 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  46 Piet, Alex FR Providence Catholic 2:38.46 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  48 Dean, Dalton JR Streator Township 2:38.89 Plainfield South Invitat... 02/16/19 02/19/19
  49 Gonzales, Tristan FR St. Laurence 2:40.72 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  50 Loaiza, Antonio JR St. Laurence 2:41.63 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
1,600m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Harlan, Brooks SO Centralia 4:26.92(1) # UK High School Invitatio... 02/16/19 02/21/19
  2 James, Ryder FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 4:39.62 Uni Mini Meet #2 02/20/19 02/21/19
  3 Bleier, Drake SO Triad 4:41.45 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  4 Sullivan, Matthew JR Payton Prep 4:45.07 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  5 Hall, Elijah SR Rantoul 4:48.58 # 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  6 COLE, NICK 1 Rantoul 4:49.97 # 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  7 Loeh, Josh SO Highland 4:54.47 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  8 Bell, Kyle SR Providence Catholic 4:56.40 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  9 Bagwell, Caleb SO Triad 4:59.18 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  10 Gossett, Jonathan JR Rantoul 5:00.66 # 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  11 Natindim, Patric JR St. Viator 5:00.72 De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  12 Rosen, Easton SO Highland 5:00.79 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  13 Zelchenko, Abraham SR University (Chicago) 5:00.93 De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  14 Sikora, Luke JR University (Chicago) 5:03.27 De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  15 Diaz, Martin SO Plano 5:05.11 Batavia Coed Meet 02/16/19 02/21/19
  16 Knecht, Kristian SO Mascoutah 5:05.23 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  17 Walter, Ben JR Triad 5:05.97 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  18 Jedlicka, Wesley SR Glenbard South 5:06.77 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  19 Doland Jr, Jason SR St. Viator 5:08.39 De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  20 O'Donnoll, Connor SO Unity (Tolono) 5:09.78 Uni Mini Meet #1 02/06/19
  21 Pethtel, Tony JR Morris 5:10.92 WWS Indoor Invitational ... 02/15/19 02/20/19
  22 Mostoller, Nathan SR Mascoutah 5:11.50 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  23 Montgomery, Christopher FR Rich South 5:13.61 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  24 Jimenez, George JR St. Patrick 5:16.24 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  25 MacClure, Austin JR Glenbard South 5:16.91 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  26 Cox, Jarrett SO Unity (Tolono) 5:19.26 Uni Mini Meet #1 02/06/19
  27 Wrobel, AJ JR Rantoul 5:20.99 # 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  28 Huffman-Gottschling, Simon JR Payton Prep 5:21.84 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  29 Castro, Luis SO ITW David Speer Academy 5:23.17 Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  30 Cazier, Christian SR Jersey 5:25.59 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  31 Jamison, Clayton FR Unity (Tolono) 5:26.54 Uni Mini Meet #1 02/06/19
  32 Taylor, Damon JR Rich South 5:27.87 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  33 Capriola, Ben FR Rockford Christian 5:27.93 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  34 Marquez, Julian SR St. Laurence 5:28.01 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  35 Walsh, Ethan FR Rockford Christian 5:28.45 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  36 Emenecker, JT JR Rockford Christian 5:31.06 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  37 Flannery, Seamus SR University (Chicago) 5:32.18 De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  38 Dayton, Derek JR Unity (Tolono) 5:33.31 Uni Mini Meet #1 02/06/19
  39 Bean, Connor SR LaSalle-Peru 5:33.44 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  40 Martinez, Cole FR Jersey 5:38.60 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  41 Diaz, Alex SR ITW David Speer Academy 5:39.08 Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  42 Miller, Nolan FR Unity (Tolono) 5:45.80 Uni Mini Meet #1 02/06/19
  43 Garza, Cristian SR St. Laurence 5:48.07 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  44 Sawyer, Douglas SR De La Salle 5:49.97 Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  45 Patel, Raj JR Rantoul 5:51.71 # 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  46 Cloninger, Lance JR Rantoul 5:58.77 # 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  47 Gorecki, Drake SO Payton Prep 6:00.19 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  48 Jaimes, Tyler JR St. Laurence 6:02.83 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  49 Pehler, Ethan JR St. Laurence 6:06.62 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  50 Pace, Cameron FR Highland 6:06.75 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
3,200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 James, Ryder FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 10:12.20 Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 02/02/19 02/20/19
  2 Bell, Kyle SR Providence Catholic 10:12.29 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  3 Rosen, Easton SO Highland 10:34.62 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  4 Willis, Jarod JR Triad 10:39.11 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  5 Stumpf, Cree SR Roxana 10:39.18 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  6 Rose, Zachary JR Payton Prep 10:46.79 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  7 Montgomery, Christopher FR Rich South 10:59.12 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  8 Woods, Ethan FR Glenbard South 11:07.80 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  9 Allspach, Ryan SO Glenbard South 11:10.36 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  10 Ede, Sean JR Mascoutah 11:16.94 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  11 Martin, Seth SR Triad 11:28.38 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  12 Fryer, Carter JR Rockford Christian 11:35.25 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  13 Sturgill, Josh SO Mascoutah 11:36.84 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  14 Taylor, Damon JR Rich South 11:37.53 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  15 Squires, Maguel SO Mascoutah 11:47.70 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  16 Robinson, Matt JR LaSalle-Peru 11:57.91 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  17 Celio, Juan SO St. Patrick 12:06.26 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  18 Emenecker, JT JR Rockford Christian 12:09.87 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  19 Heitzig, Ryan SO Jersey 12:11.22 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  20 Esquilin, Joshua SO St. Patrick 12:12.30 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  21 Abriam, Nollen FR LaSalle-Peru 12:12.76 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  22 Martinez, Joshua JR St. Laurence 13:19.46 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  23 Bhattal, Roh FR St. Laurence 13:31.42 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  24 Stroup, Jacob SO Payton Prep 13:32.17 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  25 Humphries, Dane JR Southland College Prep 13:33.03 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  26 Dean, Xavier JR Streator Township 13:37.63 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  27 Harper-Stewart, Derrick JR Southland College Prep 13:51.33 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Schirmer, Finnigan JR Marengo 8.48 Huntley Boys Indoor Invi... 02/22/19 02/23/19
  2 Harris, Steven JR Cahokia 8.53(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  3 Johnson, Andrew SR East St. Louis 8.76 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  4 Hatcher, Austin SR Morris 8.77(55) WWS Tiger Indoor Invitat... 02/15/19 02/16/19
  5 Bullock, Jack SR St. Patrick 8.85 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  6 HILL, ROBERT FR Cahokia 8.88(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  7 Fulcomer, Noah SR Rockford Christian 8.92 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  8 Doyle, Mick SR St. Rita 8.96(55) Proviso Indoor Meet #1 02/01/19 02/20/19
  9 McCarthy, Aidan JR St. Laurence 9.04(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  10 Peray, Angel JR Plano 9.06(55) Batavia Coed Meet 02/16/19 02/19/19
  11 Shoaf, CJ SO Mahomet-Seymour 9.15 Mahomet Mini Meet 02/12/19 02/18/19
  12 Williams, Darrione JR East St. Louis 9.21 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  13 Williams, Armond JR Mascoutah 9.25 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  14 Perez, Julian JR ITW David Speer Academy 9.26(55) Plainfield South Boys In... 02/16/19 02/20/19
  14 Plavsic, Stevan SR Glenbard South 9.26(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  16 Buckingham, Terrance JR Mascoutah 9.53 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  16 Slazak, Peter JR Mahomet-Seymour 9.53 Mahomet Mini Meet 02/12/19 02/21/19
  18 Hook, Collin SO Rockford Christian 9.61 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  19 Miklos, Connor JR Providence Catholic 9.67(55) Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  20 Wongler, Logan JR Triad 9.69 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  21 Diop, Ibrahim JR ITW David Speer Academy 9.77 Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  22 Richardson, Dezmon SO Clark 9.79 Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  23 Hopkins, Ian SO De La Salle 9.88 Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  24 Lalvani, Julian SR Glenbard South 9.92(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  25 Zech, Luke JR Rantoul 9.95 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  26 Clingen, John SO Glenbard South 10.02(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  27 Mueller, Ethan SO Jersey 10.26 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  28 Greer, Jacob SO Streator Township 10.29(55) Plainfield South Invitat... 02/16/19 02/20/19
  29 Lemmer, Jon SO LaSalle-Peru 10.41 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  30 Tavares, Ben JR Providence Catholic 10.74(55) Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  31 Beaves-Lewis, Peter SR Rockford Christian 10.77 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  32 Capelle, Andrew FR Highland 10.82 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  33 Reichek, Max JR Payton Prep 11.08 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  34 White, Christian JR St. Laurence 11.46 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  35 Baumhardt, James SO Providence Catholic 11.83(55) Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  36 Godwin, Austin SO LaSalle-Peru 12.07 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  37 Ortega, Alex SO St. Patrick 12.35 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  38 Ramirez, Christian SO De La Salle 13.46 Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  39 McKinley, Tesfa SO East St. Louis 18.05 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. Rita 1:33.85 Proviso West Valentine R... 02/09/19 02/20/19
  2 St. Laurence 1:34.69 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  3 Plano 1:35.29 Batavia Coed Meet 02/16/19 02/19/19
  4 Mascoutah 1:35.49 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  5 Rockford Christian 1:38.37 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  6 East St. Louis 1:38.67 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  7 Triad 1:38.98 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  8 ITW David Speer Academy 1:39.83 Plainfield South Boys In... 02/16/19 02/20/19
  9 Glenbard South 1:40.46 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  10 Cahokia 1:40.72 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  11 De La Salle 1:42.56 Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  12 Streator Township 1:43.38 Plainfield South Invitat... 02/16/19 02/19/19
  13 Jersey 1:43.53 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  14 Highland 1:45.31 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  15 Southland College Prep 1:46.51 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  16 St. Patrick 1:46.56 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  17 Clark 1:47.93 Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  18 University (Chicago) 1:48.63 De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  19 St. Viator 1:53.22 De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  20 Rich South 1:55.04 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  21 LaSalle-Peru 2:01.68 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 East St. Louis 3:26.54 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  2 Thornridge 3:32.09 Proviso West Valentines ... 02/09/19 02/15/19
  3 St. Rita 3:35.27 Proviso West Valentine R... 02/09/19 02/20/19
  4 Rockford Christian 3:39.33 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  5 Mascoutah 3:41.12 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  6 Triad 3:46.65 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  7 Glenbard South 3:48.36 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  8 St. Laurence 3:49.29 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  9 De La Salle 3:52.29 Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  10 LaSalle-Peru 3:56.48 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  11 Cahokia 3:58.54 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  12 Jersey 4:00.03 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  13 Pittsfield 4:00.05 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  14 University (Chicago) 4:00.60 De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  15 ITW David Speer Academy 4:07.47 Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  16 St. Patrick 4:07.79 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  17 Highland 4:10.21 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  18 Southland College Prep 4:15.23 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  19 Clark 4:18.05 Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  20 Providence Catholic 4:22.19 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  21 St. Viator 4:27.50 De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Triad 8:38.71 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  2 Mascoutah 8:47.29 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  3 University (Chicago) 8:58.22 De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  4 St. Rita 9:13.85 Proviso West Valentine R... 02/09/19 02/20/19
  5 St. Laurence 9:26.73 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  6 Jersey 9:33.90 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  7 St. Viator 9:35.84 De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  8 ITW David Speer Academy 9:37.82 Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  9 East St. Louis 9:38.67 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  10 LaSalle-Peru 9:51.93 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  11 De La Salle 9:52.71 De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  12 Rockford Christian 9:53.48 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  13 Providence Catholic 9:53.91 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  14 St. Patrick 10:16.80 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  15 Rich South 10:28.28 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Pluff, Zack SR Freeburg 6' 8.25" 2.03m Music City HS Indoor Inv... 02/02/19 02/15/19
  2 Shoaf, CJ SO Mahomet-Seymour 6' 1" 1.85m Mahomet Mini Meet 02/12/19 02/21/19
  3 McCulskie-Green, Jayden SO Sandwich 6' 0.75" 1.85m Dorothy Dawson Invitatio... 01/05/19 02/19/19
  4 Arbuthnot, James JR Jersey 6' 0" 1.82m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  4 Hancock, Will SR Triad 6' 0" 1.82m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  6 Midkiff, Alex SR Mascoutah 5' 10" 1.77m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  6 Plavsic, Stevan SR Glenbard South 5' 10" 1.77m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  6 Williams, Armond JR Mascoutah 5' 10" 1.77m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  9 Estrada, Sebastian SO Plano 5' 10" 1.77m Batavia Coed Meet 02/16/19 02/19/19
  10 Jones, Aiden SO Mascoutah 5' 8" 1.72m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  11 JOHNSON, AMIR JR Cahokia 5' 6" 1.67m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  11 Page, Kody SR Rockford Christian 5' 6" 1.67m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  13 DiGiovanni, Jason FR Providence Catholic 5' 4.40000000000001" 1.63m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  14 Nelson, Jacob SR St. Viator 5' 4" 1.62m De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  14 Reed, Donte JR St. Laurence 5' 4" 1.62m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  16 Glynn, Logan SR LaSalle-Peru 5' 2" 1.57m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  16 HENLEY, DEMONTREY FR Cahokia 5' 2" 1.57m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  16 Law, Jack JR St. Viator 5' 2" 1.57m De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  19 Correa, Myles JR St. Viator 4' 10" 1.47m De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  19 Doland Jr, Jason SR St. Viator 4' 10" 1.47m De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Grant, Dan JR Morris 12' 8" 3.86m WWS Indoor Invitational ... 02/15/19 02/20/19
  2 Cebulski, Corey SR Mahomet-Seymour 12' 6" 3.81m Mahomet Mini Meet 02/12/19 02/21/19
  3 Kleparski, Carson FR Unity (Tolono) 12' 0" 3.65m Uni Mini Meet #1 02/06/19
  4 Kessler, Clayton SO Mahomet-Seymour 12' 0" 3.65m Mahomet Mini Meet 02/12/19 02/21/19
  5 Buck, Jackson FR Triad 11' 6" 3.50m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  5 Kirsch, Bryce SO Highland 11' 6" 3.50m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  5 Mercurio, Michael JR Mascoutah 11' 6" 3.50m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  8 Barberis, John JR Triad 11' 0" 3.35m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  8 Rutz, Caleb SO Triad 11' 0" 3.35m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  10 Squires, Dominic JR Mascoutah 10' 6" 3.20m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  11 Alverado, Michael SO Providence Catholic 9' 6" 2.89m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  11 Harris, Thomas SR East St. Louis 9' 6" 2.89m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  13 Koerner, Christian JR Mascoutah 8' 6" 2.59m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  14 Jacquinde, Joel SO Glenbard South 8' 0" 2.43m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  14 Kling, Tommy SO Glenbard South 8' 0" 2.43m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Curington, Ryan SR De La Salle 22' 4.5" 6.81m Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  2 McCulskie-Green, Jayden SO Sandwich 22' 0" 6.70m AAU NORTHERN INDOOR NATI... 01/19/19 02/19/19
  3 Bennett, Skylar SR Mt. Zion 21' 2.5" 6.46m Mt. Zion Mini Meet 02/19/19 02/21/19
  4 Earnst, Jeremy SR Glenbard South 20' 7.25" 6.28m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  5 White, Malachi SR Rockford Christian 20' 4" 6.19m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  6 Richardson, Dezmon SO Clark 20' 2.25" 6.15m Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  7 Williams, Darrione JR East St. Louis 20' 0.75" 6.11m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  8 Buckingham, Terrance JR Mascoutah 20' 0.25" 6.10m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  9 Felton, Elijah SR East St. Louis 19' 8.5" 6.00m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  10 Graham, Christian SR Plano 19' 8.5" 6.00m Batavia Coed Meet 02/16/19 02/19/19
  11 Fox, Dominique JR Plano 19' 8" 5.99m Batavia Coed Meet 02/16/19 02/19/19
  12 Diop, Ibrahim JR ITW David Speer Academy 19' 7" 5.96m Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  13 Edison, Josh SO Triad 19' 6.5" 5.95m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  13 WARD, ANDRA SR Cahokia 19' 6.5" 5.95m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  15 Schwab, Christian SO St. Patrick 19' 4.75" 5.91m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  16 Casas, Jesse JR LaSalle-Peru 19' 4" 5.89m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  16 HENLEY, DEMONTREY FR Cahokia 19' 4" 5.89m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  18 Wilson, Brandon JR St. Laurence 19' 1.25" 5.82m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  19 Blizzard, Elijah SR Clark 18' 9" 5.71m Evanston Boys Invite#1 02/03/19 02/18/19
  20 Neal, Jayden SO Mascoutah 18' 7.5" 5.67m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  21 St. Clair, Moustafa SO De La Salle 18' 5.25" 5.61m De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  21 Craig, Cornelius SO Rockford Christian 18' 5" 5.61m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  23 Strange, Jordan SR LaSalle-Peru 18' 4.25" 5.59m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  24 Alverado, Michael SO Providence Catholic 18' 3.5" 5.57m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  25 Jones, Aiden SO Mascoutah 18' 3" 5.56m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  26 Santana, Adam FR Rockford Christian 18' 2.75" 5.55m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  27 Swift, Tayon FR Rantoul 18' 2.25" 5.54m 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  28 Steiger, Alec SR Glenbard South 17' 11" 5.46m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  29 Williams, Adrian FR St. Laurence 17' 6.5" 5.34m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  30 McCarthy, Aidan JR St. Laurence 17' 5.75" 5.32m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  30 McKinley, Tesfa SO East St. Louis 17' 5.75" 5.32m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  32 LeFevers, David SR Providence Catholic 17' 5" 5.30m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  33 Salas, Cristian JR St. Patrick 17' 2.25" 5.23m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  34 Matkowski, Victor JR St. Patrick 17' 0.75" 5.20m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  35 Longley, Zane JR Jersey 17' 0" 5.18m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  36 Reed, Randall SO Clark 16' 9" 5.10m Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  37 Perez, Julian JR ITW David Speer Academy 16' 7.75" 5.07m Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  38 Bartels, Sam JR Jersey 16' 7" 5.05m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  39 Aboobaker, Kalib SR Rockford Christian 16' 2.5" 4.94m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  40 Burwell, Grady JR Unity (Tolono) 16' 1.75" 4.92m Uni Mini Meet #1 02/06/19
  41 Colon, Colin JR St. Viator 16' 0" 4.87m Elk Grove Tri Meet 02/20/19 02/22/19
  42 Truss, Marcus FR Clark 15' 11" 4.85m Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  43 Miller, Connor SO Highland 15' 9" 4.80m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  44 Sibley, Julian SO De La Salle 15' 5" 4.69m Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  45 Ledford, Andrew SO Glenbard South 15' 4" 4.67m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  46 Leftwich, Ethan JR Highland 15' 3" 4.64m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  47 Gould, Michael FR Payton Prep 15' 1.5" 4.61m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  48 Shen, Stephen SO St. Viator 15' 0" 4.57m Elk Grove Tri Meet 02/20/19 02/22/19
  49 Savaiano, Joey JR Payton Prep 14' 1" 4.29m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  50 Ray, Caleb JR Southland College Prep 13' 8" 4.16m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 WARD, ANDRA SR Cahokia 46' 6.5" 14.18m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  2 McCulskie-Green, Jayden SO Sandwich 44' 0.5" 13.42m AAU NORTHERN INDOOR NATI... 01/19/19 02/19/19
  3 BROWN, DARTAVIOUS SR Cahokia 42' 3" 12.87m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  4 White, Malachi SR Rockford Christian 41' 11" 12.77m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  5 Williams, Levi SR Unity (Tolono) 41' 9" 12.72m Uni Mini Meet #1 02/06/19
  6 Buckingham, Terrance JR Mascoutah 41' 3" 12.57m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  7 Scott, Miles JR St. Laurence 41' 1.75" 12.54m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  8 Richardson, Dezmon SO Clark 39' 8" 12.09m Evanston Boys Invite#1 02/03/19 02/22/19
  9 Earnst, Jeremy SR Glenbard South 39' 5.5" 12.02m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  10 Felton, Elijah SR East St. Louis 39' 5" 12.01m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  11 Squires, Dominic JR Mascoutah 39' 4" 11.98m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  12 Fox, Dominique JR Plano 38' 9" 11.81m Batavia Coed Meet 02/16/19 02/19/19
  13 Wedmore, James SR Triad 38' 3.5" 11.67m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  14 Williams, Adrian FR St. Laurence 37' 8.5" 11.49m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  15 Heriford, Austin SR Mascoutah 37' 2.25" 11.33m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  16 King, Corey SO Jersey 35' 11.5" 10.96m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  17 LeFevers, David SR Providence Catholic 35' 9.25" 10.90m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  18 Liles, Jacob JR Jersey 35' 1.25" 10.69m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  19 Freeman, Jassoni FR Clark 35' 1" 10.69m Evanston Boys Invite#1 02/03/19 02/22/19
  20 Salas, Cristian JR St. Patrick 34' 7.75" 10.56m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  21 Strange, Jordan SR LaSalle-Peru 33' 3.25" 10.14m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  22 Miller, Orion JR Glenbard South 32' 8.75" 9.97m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  23 Craig, Cornelius SO Rockford Christian 32' 7.25" 9.93m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  24 Gould, Michael FR Payton Prep 32' 0.5" 9.76m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  25 Duenez, Christian JR St. Viator 30' 3" 9.22m Elk Grove Tri Meet 02/20/19 02/22/19
  26 Stafford, Nicholas FR Providence Catholic 29' 11.5" 9.13m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hendershot, Hunter JR Mahomet-Seymour 55' 11" 17.04m Mahomet Mini Meet 02/12/19 02/18/19
  2 Sudduth, Tyler SR Rich South 52' 11" 16.12m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  3 Renfro, Jake JR Providence Catholic 47' 9" 14.55m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  4 Huelskamp, Athan JR St. Viator 47' 3" 14.40m Elk Grove Tri Meet 02/20/19 02/22/19
  5 Nitz, Elijah SR Rockford Christian 46' 8" 14.22m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  6 Plavsic, Stevan SR Glenbard South 46' 2" 14.07m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  7 Ferlita, Jaden SR Rockford Christian 45' 10" 13.97m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  8 Hatcher, Austin SR Morris 45' 9" 13.94m WWS Indoor Invitational ... 02/15/19 02/20/19
  9 Ecker, Kyle SR St. Laurence 44' 5.25" 13.54m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  10 Reed, Donte JR St. Laurence 44' 3" 13.48m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  11 Wilson, Matthew JR Mascoutah 43' 9.5" 13.34m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  12 Madison, John SR Glenbard South 43' 9" 13.33m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  13 Mendenhall, Morrie SR Mahomet-Seymour 43' 6" 13.25m Mahomet Mini Meet 02/12/19 02/21/19
  13 Peacher, Bryce SR Streator Township 43' 6" 13.25m Plainfield South Invitat... 02/16/19 02/19/19
  15 Leyva, Christian SR Plano 43' 2" 13.15m Batavia Coed Meet 02/16/19 02/19/19
  16 Suggs, Demond JR East St. Louis 42' 10" 13.05m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  17 Martin, Owen SR Unity (Tolono) 41' 10" 12.75m Uni Mini Meet #1 02/06/19
  18 Lewis, Myron JR St. Laurence 41' 2.75" 12.56m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  19 Lord, Nathan SR Rantoul 41' 1.5" 12.53m 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  20 WRIGHT, RANDY JR Cahokia 41' 0" 12.49m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  21 Washington, Jakai SO Rich South 40' 8" 12.39m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  22 Buck, Sam SO Highland 39' 11.75" 12.18m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  23 Lord, Brandon SO Rantoul 39' 9" 12.11m 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  23 Zimbelman, Patrick SR LaSalle-Peru 39' 9" 12.11m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  25 Banathy, Adam JR Providence Catholic 39' 6" 12.03m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  26 Hall, Ken SR Jersey 39' 5.25" 12.02m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  27 Evans, Barry SO Mascoutah 39' 3.75" 11.98m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  28 Bajramocic, Haris JR Payton Prep 38' 3.25" 11.66m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  29 White, Daniel SR De La Salle 38' 1" 11.60m Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  30 Stewart, Demarius SO St. Laurence 38' 0" 11.58m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  31 Struckhoff, Grant SO Triad 37' 2.25" 11.33m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  32 Franklin, Joshua SO East St. Louis 36' 2.25" 11.02m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  33 Durdan, Brandon SR Streator Township 36' 1.5" 11.01m Plainfield South Invitat... 02/16/19 02/19/19
  34 Jolliff, Nic SO Triad 36' 1" 10.99m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  35 Pittman, Jeremiah SO St. Viator 35' 10.5" 10.93m Elk Grove Tri Meet 02/20/19 02/22/19
  36 Hameed, Faiz SO Glenbard South 35' 10" 10.92m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  37 Hopper, Jovani SR LaSalle-Peru 35' 1" 10.69m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  38 Coffey, James SR De La Salle 34' 9" 10.59m Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  39 Weaver, Kendall JR Southland College Prep 34' 7" 10.54m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  40 Scott, Cam JR Unity (Tolono) 34' 0" 10.36m Uni Mini Meet #1 02/06/19
  41 Elliott, Deon JR East St. Louis 33' 9.25" 10.29m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  42 Slubowski, John SR St. Laurence 33' 6.25" 10.21m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  42 Jostes, Adam FR Providence Catholic 33' 6" 10.21m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  44 Montgomery, Cameron FR Rich South 32' 6" 9.90m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  45 Jackson, ReSean SR ITW David Speer Academy 31' 5" 9.57m Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  46 Williamson, Nolan JR Streator Township 31' 2.5" 9.51m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  47 Flores, Jorge JR Payton Prep 30' 8.25" 9.35m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  48 Scislowski, Alec SO St. Viator 30' 8" 9.34m Elk Grove Tri Meet 02/20/19 02/22/19
  49 Kontonis, Peter FR Providence Catholic 30' 7.5" 9.33m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  50 Hernendez, Bryan SR ITW David Speer Academy 30' 6.5" 9.30m Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 DeMunno, Seraphina SO St. Viator 6.94(55) HT Maine SouthTri-Meet 02/19/19 02/22/19
  2 Sherman, Makiah SR Rich East 8.08(55) Thornwood Girls Meet # 2 02/13/19 02/14/19
  2 Maxwell, Janea FR Marion 8.08 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  4 Grapperhaus, Faith SO Triad 8.10 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  5 Sherman, Myah SR Rich East 8.13(55) Thornwood Girls Meet # 2 02/13/19 02/14/19
  6 Lieb, Mattie JR Monticello 8.14 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  7 Jones, Melody JR De La Salle 8.18 Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  8 Burke, Tori JR Clinton 8.22 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  9 Huber, Kyra SR Hillsboro 8.23 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  10 Buchanan, Sydney SO Monticello 8.26 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  11 Dalton-Colley, Kyla JR Rosary 8.29 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  12 Brock, Jordin FR St. Laurence 8.34(55) HT Argo Indoor Meet 02/13/19
  12 Pudil, Kayleigh JR St. Laurence 8.34(55) HT Argo Indoor Meet 02/13/19
  12 Holloway, Anya SR Mascoutah 8.34 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  15 Marshall, Jordan SO South Shore International 8.43 Homewood Flossmoor Girls... 02/15/19 02/21/19
  16 Lucas, Naomi JR Perspectives MSA 8.47 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  16 Steifer, Charlotte JR Mt. Vernon 8.47 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  18 Williams, Layah SO Freeport 8.50 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  19 Farris, Makayla SO Clark 8.51 Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  19 Pike, Talia SR Clark 8.51 Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  21 Oliver, Alina SO Rich East 8.55 Thornton HS 39th Annual ... 02/16/19 02/20/19
  21 Smith, Fanci JR Perspectives Charter 8.55 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  23 Bagley, Julia FR St. Laurence 8.56(55) HT Argo Indoor Meet 02/13/19
  24 Tolbert, Mia JR De La Salle 8.57 De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  25 Ling , Zhi-Hui FR Payton Prep 8.59 Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  25 Nutall, Lashanty SO Clark 8.59 Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  27 Dixon, Jamiyah FR Southland College Prep 8.60 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  28 Allen, Emily SO Herscher 8.65 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  28 Cotter, Anna JR Herscher 8.65 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  30 Wuebbels, Jennifer JR Freeport 8.66 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  31 Dickneite, IsisDora FR Mt. Vernon 8.67 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  32 Fritz, Jocelyn SO Mascoutah 8.70 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  33 Allen, Teyha SR Hillcrest 8.72(55) 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  33 Schwartz, Emma JR Rosary 8.72 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  35 Rhone, Nakiya JR Mascoutah 8.73 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  36 Golder, Vernisha SO Perspectives Charter 8.74(55) 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  37 Harris, Ivy SR Perspectives MSA 8.76(55) 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  38 Conner, Ivory JR De La Salle 8.81 Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  38 Martin, Brooke SR Salem 8.81 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  40 Baker, Makiah SO Marion 8.82 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  41 Glover, Lanette SR Perspectives Charter 8.83(55) 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  42 Cyrulik, Mallory FR Clinton 8.84 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  42 Davis, Aliyah SO Centralia 8.84 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  44 Barnett, Elizabeth SR Salem 8.86 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  45 Holliday, Novie SO Carbondale 8.87 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  46 Hall, Tre'Linique SR St. Laurence 8.88(55) HT Argo Indoor Meet 02/13/19
  46 Lox, Molly JR St. Laurence 8.88(55) HT Argo Indoor Meet 02/13/19
  46 Crockrom, Aaliyah SR Perspectives MSA 8.88(55) 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  49 Papin, Ashlyn SO Hillsboro 8.91 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  50 Ice, Becca FR Metamora 8.92 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Dolan, Alyssa SR Plano 27.60 Batavia Coed Meet 02/16/19 02/19/19
  1 Lieb, Mattie JR Monticello 27.60 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  3 Reid, Shanelle JR Centralia 27.78 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  4 Barnes, Cameron SR Mascoutah 28.62 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  5 Huber, Kyra SR Hillsboro 28.63 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  6 Barlow, Brooke SO Metamora 28.87 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  7 Dalton-Colley, Kyla JR Rosary 28.88 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  8 Lucas, Naomi JR Perspectives MSA 28.92 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  9 Macon, Jordin SR Freeport 29.00 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  10 Battershell, Karsyn SR Unity (Tolono) 29.03 Uni Mini Meet #1 02/06/19
  11 Burke, Tori JR Clinton 29.07 # 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  12 Allen, Emily SO Herscher 29.16 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  13 Fisher, Lexie SO Monticello 29.21 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  14 Rink, Elizabeth JR Herscher 29.24 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  15 Garey, Skylar JR Metamora 29.35 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  16 Hodges, Cameryn SR Mascoutah 29.37 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  17 Schwartz, Emma JR Rosary 29.39 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  18 Viviano, Savannah JR Triad 29.44 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  19 Hyte, Trinity FR Marion 29.68 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  20 Papin, Kaci FR Hillsboro 29.69 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  21 McGee, Emma SO Marion 29.75 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  22 Wilford, Jayla SO Mt. Vernon 29.76 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  23 Ernestine, Livingston JR Mascoutah 29.87 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  24 Kraft, Maci JR Unity (Tolono) 29.88 Uni Mini Meet #1 02/06/19
  25 Gormann, Kylie FR Centralia 29.93 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  26 Bagley, Julia FR St. Laurence 29.94 HT Argo Indoor Meet 02/13/19
  27 Weller, Kyleigh SO Unity (Tolono) 29.98 Uni Mini Meet #1 02/06/19
  28 Pudil, Kayleigh JR St. Laurence 30.04 HT Argo Indoor Meet 02/13/19
  29 Buchanan, A'Kashia FR Marion 30.07 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  30 Johnson, Lauren JR Triad 30.13 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  31 Glover, Lanette SR Perspectives Charter 30.35 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  32 Lox, Molly JR St. Laurence 30.44 HT Argo Indoor Meet 02/13/19
  33 Sotola , Samantha FR Aurora Central Catholic 30.48 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  34 Brock, Jordin FR St. Laurence 30.54 HT Argo Indoor Meet 02/13/19
  35 Flavin, Shannon SO Unity (Tolono) 30.62 Uni Mini Meet #1 02/06/19
  35 Rector, Kyla FR Mt. Vernon 30.62 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  37 Holliday, Novie SO Carbondale 30.73 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  38 Uhls, Hailey SO Salem 30.77 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  39 Woods, Siara SR Southland College Prep 30.78 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  40 Pulliam, Shakerra JR Freeport 30.80 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  41 Davis, Aliyah SO Centralia 30.88 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  42 Predium, Kaidyn SO Salem 30.89 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  43 DuPont-Barlow, RyTy SR Clinton 30.90 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  44 Hastings-Steele, Nala FR Carbondale 31.01 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  44 Williams, Layah SO Freeport 31.01 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  46 Hamilton, Amaree JR Hillcrest 31.06 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  47 Rich, Jayd JR Clinton 31.23 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  48 Leight, Summer FR Johnsburg 31.24 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  49 Carlson, Taylor JR Clinton 31.25 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  50 Pruser, Riley SR Clinton 31.26 # 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Holloway, Anya SR Mascoutah 1:03.96 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  2 Huber, Kyra SR Hillsboro 1:04.17 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  3 Hartoin, Sydney SO Triad 1:04.54 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  4 Ball, Mariah SR Mattoon 1:05.01 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  5 Sanders, Aliyah FR Centralia 1:05.70 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  6 Koval, Karissa SO Metamora 1:06.15 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  7 Bottarini, Julie SR Rosary 1:06.33 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  8 Meyer, Melanie SR Rosary 1:06.41 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  9 Riley, Serenity FR Carbondale 1:07.13 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  10 Edwards, Kayla FR Triad 1:07.82 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  11 Marcum, Piper JR Centralia 1:08.10 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  12 Edwards, Heaven SO Marion 1:08.21 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  13 Papin, Kaci FR Hillsboro 1:08.64 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  14 Wilford, Jayla SO Mt. Vernon 1:08.86 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  15 Sherman, Myah SR Rich East 1:09.02 Thornton HS 39th Annual ... 02/16/19 02/20/19
  16 McLain, Madi JR Benton 1:09.21 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  17 Schanz, Jenna SO Mascoutah 1:09.31 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  18 Gribble, Lauryn SO Harrisburg 1:09.34 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  19 Tolbert, Mia JR De La Salle 1:09.35 Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  20 Wilson, Hadley SO Clinton 1:09.38 # 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  21 Oliver, Alina SO Rich East 1:09.44 Thornton HS 39th Annual ... 02/16/19 02/20/19
  22 Biegeleisen, Katelyn FR Salem 1:10.15 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  22 Hartwell, Olivia FR Marion 1:10.15 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  24 Lee, Olivia FR Mascoutah 1:10.36 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  25 Woods, Siara SR Southland College Prep 1:11.48 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  26 Youngquist, Aubrey JR Metamora 1:12.04 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  27 Keel, Karley FR Herrin 1:12.11 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  28 McClellan, Deja SR De La Salle 1:12.24 Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  29 Petersen, Olivia SO Clinton 1:12.89 # 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  30 Nauden, Nijie SR Rich East 1:12.94 Thornton HS 39th Annual ... 02/16/19 02/20/19
  31 Humphries, London FR Southland College Prep 1:13.21 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  32 Murphy, Mackenzie JR Monticello 1:13.29 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  33 Stadtfield, Destiny FR Freeport 1:13.36 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  34 Braun, Megan SR Freeport 1:13.40 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  35 Allen, Teyha SR Hillcrest 1:13.58 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  36 Stephens, Janiece SO Southland College Prep 1:14.10 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  37 Reiniche, Becca SR Herscher 1:14.67 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  38 Hails, Brylee SR Salem 1:14.71 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  39 Andrews, Emma FR Marion 1:14.79 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  40 Henson, Gillian SR Clinton 1:15.13 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  41 Lasose, Karen JR Clark 1:15.68 Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  42 Baker, Nevianna FR Freeport 1:16.03 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  43 Powell, Alyssa FR Triad 1:16.08 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  44 Gusewelle, Brenna FR Herrin 1:16.63 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  45 Rhodes, Natalie JR Clinton 1:16.97 # 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  46 Johnston, Brooke SR Herscher 1:17.09 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  47 Brown , Cormari FR Payton Prep 1:17.50 De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  48 HUGHES, ZANEA SR Hillcrest 1:17.75 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  49 Brown, Kierra JR Clark 1:17.82 Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  50 Maines, Tashee JR Centralia 1:18.14 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Turney, Payne JR Clinton 2:22.40 # 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  2 Italia, Maia SO Rosary 2:28.29 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  3 McLain, Amelia JR Benton 2:29.67 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  4 O'Donnell, Amanda FR University (Chicago) 2:30.24 De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  5 Meeky, Ashley JR Southland College Prep 2:36.00 Huey Johnson Invitationa... 02/16/19 02/20/19
  6 O'Carroll, Brooke FR Rosary 2:36.88 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  7 Jackson, Haley SO Triad 2:37.32 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  8 Gillum, Aly JR Metamora 2:40.03 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  9 Viveros, Lesley JR Aurora Central Catholic 2:41.50 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  10 Ray, Mari JR Marion 2:42.60 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  11 Davis, Trinity JR Southland College Prep 2:45.14 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  12 Ponce, Viviana JR Aurora Central Catholic 2:45.16 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  13 Anderson, Jaycie JR Mascoutah 2:45.18 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  14 Pryor, Kaylen SO South Shore International 2:47.37 Homewood Flossmoor Girls... 02/15/19 02/21/19
  15 Welter, Kyara FR Monticello 2:47.75 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  16 Busbea, Naya JR Mascoutah 2:48.59 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  17 Elliott, Charli JR Herrin 2:49.08 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  18 Nelsen, Sage SR Carbondale 2:50.01 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  19 Lyons, Jamesyn SO Centralia 2:51.06 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  20 Hodel, Kara JR Metamora 2:51.61 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  20 Holub, Kara SO Carbondale 2:51.61 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  22 Toedte, Natalia FR Centralia 2:51.73 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  23 Mayer, Kaitlyn SR Centralia 2:52.16 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  24 Sanders, Summer JR Harrisburg 2:53.42 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  25 Cline, Katelyn JR Mattoon 2:54.40 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  26 Capel, Sarah FR Marion 2:54.99 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  27 Martinez, Brittany SO ITW David Speer Academy 2:57.68 Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  28 Uptergrove, Abigail FR Mascoutah 2:57.81 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  29 Stadtfield, Destiny FR Freeport 2:58.68 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  30 Herrera, Hannah SR University (Chicago) 3:02.88 De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  31 Thinakaran, Abigael SR University (Chicago) 3:02.99 De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  32 Drumgole, Lexus JR Perspectives Charter 3:03.65 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  33 Rolando, Bailey FR Herscher 3:03.74 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  34 Himes, Chaselyn JR Mattoon 3:04.08 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  35 Bennett, Traci SO Johnsburg 3:05.21 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  36 Buchanan, Afton FR Mt. Vernon 3:08.10 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  37 Sowinski, Cora FR Monticello 3:08.49 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  38 Rodriguez, Chrystal JR Payton Prep 3:10.40 Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  39 BLACK, VASHI JR Hillcrest 3:10.69 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  40 Oliver, Alina SO Rich East 3:12.81 Thornwood Girls Meet # 2 02/13/19 02/20/19
  41 Ortega, Nina FR St. Laurence 3:13.74 HT Argo Indoor Meet 02/13/19
  42 Stark, Audrey SR Clinton 3:14.35 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  43 Edwards, Anna SO Clark 3:14.38 Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  44 Bain, Mya JR Triad 3:14.75 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  45 Tolu-Honary, Mina FR Freeport 3:15.18 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  46 Ramos, Areli SO ITW David Speer Academy 3:18.54 Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  47 Muranaka, Misato JR Herrin 3:19.03 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  48 Garcia, Victoria FR St. Laurence 3:21.04 HT Argo Indoor Meet 02/13/19
  49 Jones, Fatima FR Southland College Prep 3:21.25 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  50 Alvarado, Anahi FR Payton Prep 3:22.23 Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
1,600m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McLain, Mia JR Benton 5:15.98(1) University Of Kentucky H... 02/16/19 02/19/19
  2 Castelli, Katie SO St. Viator 5:25.05(1) HT Maine South Tri-Meet 02/12/19 02/22/19
  3 Harmon, Jordan SR Unity (Tolono) 5:25.98 Uni Mini Meet #1 02/06/19
  4 McPike, Alyssa SR Monticello 5:33.94 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  5 Koon, Rachel FR Monticello 5:36.29 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  6 Bachert, Caroline SO Unity (Tolono) 5:43.02 Uni Mini Meet #1 02/06/19
  7 Schurz, Anna FR Carbondale 5:52.85 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  8 Collings, Quincy JR Mattoon 5:53.08 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  9 Lifka, Katie SO Rosary 5:53.24 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  10 Hancock, Audrey SR Unity (Tolono) 5:53.35 Uni Mini Meet #1 02/06/19
  11 Kowalski, Alyssa SO Triad 5:57.81 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  12 Wallace, Hailey FR Benton 5:59.19 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  13 Finley, Cheyenne SR Centralia 6:06.05 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  14 Fardy , Caitlyn FR Payton Prep 6:06.63 Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  15 Tippett, Ally SR Rosary 6:07.35 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  16 Bartels, Hannah FR Payton Prep 6:08.20 Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  17 Wild, Franzi JR University (Chicago) 6:08.62 De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  18 Millsap, Riley JR Unity (Tolono) 6:13.05 Uni Mini Meet #1 02/06/19
  19 Lockwood, Kylie SR Herscher 6:15.39 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  20 Schofield, Mickenze JR Mattoon 6:16.38 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  21 Glick, Viviana SO University (Chicago) 6:16.61 De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  22 Park, Sophia FR University (Chicago) 6:17.52 De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  23 Dixon, Bella JR Mascoutah 6:18.11 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  24 Davis, Trinity JR Southland College Prep 6:19.07 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  25 Rink, Natalie SO Herscher 6:24.59 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  26 Bennet, Maddie JR Metamora 6:25.52 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  27 Doherty, Hannah SR Aurora Central Catholic 6:27.11 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  28 Rannou, Clementine SR Metamora 6:28.06 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  29 Kelly, Gracee SR Centralia 6:28.71 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  30 Climaco, Arianna JR Mascoutah 6:31.44 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  31 Shaft, Clare FR Triad 6:38.54 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  32 Cortes, Adriana SR ITW David Speer Academy 6:40.09 Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  33 Klos, Morgan FR Johnsburg 6:40.39 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  34 Hart, Natalie JR Mascoutah 6:42.38 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  35 Holland, Clare FR Clinton 6:43.22 # 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  36 Noyes, Mattie FR Triad 6:43.42 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  37 Cuartas, Ana SR Marion 6:43.47 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  38 Buchanan, Afton FR Mt. Vernon 6:45.17 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  39 Torre, Sadie SO Carbondale 6:47.68 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  40 Beaver, Olivia SO Centralia 6:53.77 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  41 Childers, Marin JR Aurora Central Catholic 6:54.97 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  42 Quizphi, Paola SO ITW David Speer Academy 6:56.66 Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  43 Basi, Lexi SO Marion 7:02.64 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  44 Willoughby, Mackenzee FR Clinton 7:04.41 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  45 Shanks, Alaxis SO Clinton 7:07.76 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  46 Wertz, Jessie FR Clinton 7:07.89 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  47 Lincoln, Jennifer SR Freeport 7:11.58 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  48 Young, Tiffany JR Herrin 7:28.62 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  49 Stark, Audrey SR Clinton 7:32.12 # 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  50 Williams, Hannah SR Clinton 7:50.54 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
3,200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Surtz, Lianna FR Rosary 11:41.57 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  2 Finley, Cheyenne SR Centralia 12:58.17 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  3 Wilks, Sophia SR Freeport 13:07.49 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  4 Lockwood, Kylie SR Herscher 13:21.87 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  5 Oser, Adelin FR Mascoutah 13:28.72 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  6 Kelly, Gracee SR Centralia 13:36.32 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  7 Chau, Kailee SR Mascoutah 14:42.31 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  8 Scott, Aryn JR Clinton 15:06.63 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  9 Bain, Mya JR Triad 15:31.36 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  10 LeBeau, Lauren SO Carbondale 17:00.34 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  11 Lacy, Madison SO Carbondale 17:27.40 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ness, Emelia JR Monticello 9.26 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  2 Hudson, DeJae SR Mascoutah 9.53 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  3 Stinson, Shanisa SR South Shore International 9.62 Homewood Flossmoor Girls... 02/15/19 02/21/19
  4 Dolan, Alyssa SR Plano 9.64(55) Batavia Coed Meet 02/16/19 02/19/19
  5 McLain, Madi JR Benton 9.81 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  6 Miller, MaKenzie JR Marion 10.62 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  7 Preston, De'Avian SR Clark 10.74 Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  8 Edmund, Nayiasha JR Clark 10.81 Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  9 Dixon, Kymaira SO Freeport 10.83 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  10 Rasmussen, Payton JR Triad 11.03 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  11 Darby, Megan SO Triad 11.05 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  12 Jurich, Kelsey SO Herrin 11.07 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  13 Boast, Mara SR Metamora 11.09 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  14 Dietz, Mary FR Rosary 11.25 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  14 Watson , Grace SO Aurora Central Catholic 11.25 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  16 Thompson, Tanille SO Mattoon 11.37 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  17 Deleon , Katrina SO Aurora Central Catholic 11.43 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  17 Forney, Peyton FR Metamora 11.43 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  19 Rhodes, Natalie JR Clinton 11.59 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  20 Williams, Emma SO Mascoutah 11.67 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  21 Cook, Hailey JR Mattoon 11.71 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  22 Lucas, Naomi JR Perspectives MSA 11.75(55) 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  23 Tucker, Malikia SO Carbondale 12.15 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  24 Johnston, Brooke SR Herscher 12.27 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  25 Pacheco, Bella JR Rosary 12.35 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  26 Braun, Megan SR Freeport 12.37 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  27 Bass, Avery FR Salem 12.52 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  28 Dros, Desiree SO ITW David Speer Academy 12.56 Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  29 Martinson, Lucy SO Herscher 12.93 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  30 Carrillo, Christie SO ITW David Speer Academy 13.24 Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  31 Brown, Jasmine SO Freeport 13.40 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  32 Rivera, Emily SO Payton Prep 13.51 De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  33 Stevanovich, Alexandre SR University (Chicago) 14.24 De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Monticello 1:50.85 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  2 Rosary 1:52.85 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  3 Mascoutah 1:54.88 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  4 Centralia 1:55.58 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  5 Mattoon 1:55.96 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  6 Marion 1:55.97 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  6 Clark 1:55.97 Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  8 Clinton 1:56.02 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  9 Herscher 1:56.33 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  10 Triad 1:56.46 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  11 Mt. Vernon 1:58.47 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  12 De La Salle 1:58.65 Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  13 Freeport 1:58.75 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  14 Southland College Prep 1:59.44 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  15 Carbondale 2:00.86 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  16 Perspectives MSA 2:01.98 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  17 Salem 2:02.64 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  18 Herrin 2:02.86 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  19 Metamora 2:04.07 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  20 Aurora Central Catholic 2:06.73 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  21 University (Chicago) 2:10.91 De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  22 ITW David Speer Academy 2:11.65 Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  23 Harrisburg 2:16.04 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  24 Payton Prep 2:20.21 Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  25 Sullivan (Chicago) 2:21.25 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rosary 4:21.80 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  2 Clinton 4:25.45 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  3 Monticello 4:31.86 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  4 Mattoon 4:32.76 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  5 Herscher 4:33.62 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  6 Unity (Tolono) 4:35.62 Uni Mini Meet #1 02/06/19
  7 Triad 4:36.56 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  8 Carbondale 4:39.32 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  9 Mascoutah 4:42.42 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  10 Herrin 4:43.71 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  11 Southland College Prep 4:44.55 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  12 Mt. Vernon 4:45.36 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  13 Marion 4:48.14 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  14 Metamora 4:51.17 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  15 Salem 4:53.71 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  16 Freeport 5:00.75 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  17 Aurora Central Catholic 5:04.57 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  18 ITW David Speer Academy 5:07.71 Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  19 Harrisburg 5:08.30 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  20 Clark 5:08.73 Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  21 University (Chicago) 5:09.54 De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  22 Payton Prep 5:11.70 De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  23 Perspectives MSA 6:15.42 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. Laurence 8:44.24 HT Argo Indoor Meet 02/13/19
  2 Rosary 10:28.86 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  3 Monticello 10:33.36 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  4 Unity (Tolono) 10:37.71 Uni Mini Meet #1 02/06/19
  5 Mascoutah 10:56.73 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  6 Mattoon 11:02.32 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  7 Clinton 11:07.68 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  8 Carbondale 11:09.40 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  9 Metamora 11:12.52 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  10 Southland College Prep 11:14.32 Huey Johnson Invitationa... 02/16/19 02/20/19
  11 Triad 11:16.05 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  12 Herscher 11:18.24 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  13 Herrin 11:33.92 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  14 Marion 11:43.01 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  15 Payton Prep 11:59.14 Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  16 Aurora Central Catholic 12:03.73 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  17 Salem 12:57.08 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  18 De La Salle 14:28.18 De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Papin, Kaci FR Hillsboro 5' 4" 1.62m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  2 Ball, Mariah SR Mattoon 5' 2" 1.57m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  3 Englehardt, Ella JR Aurora Central Catholic 4' 10" 1.47m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  3 Papin, Ashlyn SO Hillsboro 4' 10" 1.47m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  5 Cawvey, Lilly FR Triad 4' 8" 1.42m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  5 Collings, Quincy JR Mattoon 4' 8" 1.42m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  5 Cotter, Anna JR Herscher 4' 8" 1.42m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  5 Grigg, Bailey JR Triad 4' 8" 1.42m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  5 Marcum, Piper JR Centralia 4' 8" 1.42m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  5 Molenhouse, Annie SO Rosary 4' 8" 1.42m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  5 Pruser, Riley SR Clinton 4' 8" 1.42m 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  5 Ramsey, Brooke FR Metamora 4' 8" 1.42m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  5 Tork, Mary SO Rosary 4' 8" 1.42m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  14 Are, Gabrielle SR Hillcrest 4' 6" 1.37m 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  14 Biegeleisen, Katelyn FR Salem 4' 6" 1.37m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  14 Boast, Mara SR Metamora 4' 6" 1.37m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  14 Dixon, Kymaira SO Freeport 4' 6" 1.37m Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  14 Wieland, Paige SR Herrin 4' 6" 1.37m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  14 Wildman, Keylee SO Salem 4' 6" 1.37m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  20 Frerichs, Katie SR Marion 4' 4" 1.32m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  20 Hamilton, Rachel SO Mascoutah 4' 4" 1.32m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  20 Wall, Addison FR Marion 4' 4" 1.32m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  20 Wuebbels, Jennifer JR Freeport 4' 4" 1.32m Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  24 Dickneite, IsisDora FR Mt. Vernon 4' 2" 1.27m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  24 Leight, Summer FR Johnsburg 4' 2" 1.27m Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  26 Huizenga, Allison FR Herscher 4' 0" 1.21m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  27 Nauden, Nijie SR Rich East 4' 0" 1.21m Thornwood Girls Meet # 2 02/13/19 02/14/19
  28 Rivera, Emily SO Payton Prep 3' 8" 1.11m De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Spencer, Samantha JR Providence Catholic 12' 6" 3.81m LWC Quad 02/19/19 02/20/19
  2 Brandon, Landis JR Monticello 11' 6" 3.50m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  3 Schoon, Sawyer FR University (Normal) 11' 0" 3.35m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  4 Shouse, Lindsey SO University (Normal) 10' 6" 3.20m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  5 Lasley, Julia JR Anna-Jonesboro 10' 0" 3.04m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  6 Green, Jackie SR Clinton 9' 0" 2.74m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  6 Harness, Chloe SO Salem 9' 0" 2.74m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  6 Martin, Lauren SR Murphysboro 9' 0" 2.74m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  9 Earl, Oliva JR Clinton 8' 6" 2.59m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  10 Byington, Elizabeth SR Mascoutah 8' 0" 2.43m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  10 Coolican, Bridget SO Triad 8' 0" 2.43m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  10 Krull, Sarah SR Rosary 8' 0" 2.43m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  10 Lee, Olivia FR Mascoutah 8' 0" 2.43m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  10 Noyes, Morgan FR Triad 8' 0" 2.43m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  10 Pecharich, Hannah SO Rosary 8' 0" 2.43m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  10 Wilson, Carlee SR Mattoon 8' 0" 2.43m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  17 Allen, Katie FR Salem 7' 6" 2.28m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  17 Hartwell, Olivia FR Marion 7' 6" 2.28m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  19 Arnold, Charlotte SO Marion 7' 0" 2.13m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  19 Colberg, Brooke JR Freeport 7' 0" 2.13m Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  21 Falkenberry, Maddison FR Murphysboro 6' 0" 1.82m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  22 Piehn, Morgan SR Freeport 5' 5" 1.65m Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gormann, Kylie FR Centralia 16' 10" 5.13m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  2 Sykes, Dareale SR Rich East 16' 7.5" 5.06m Thornwood Girls Meet # 2 02/13/19 02/14/19
  3 Nettles, Kalin JR Mt. Vernon 16' 0.75" 4.89m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  4 D'Antonio, Denise JR Triad 16' 0" 4.87m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  5 Pruser, Riley SR Clinton 15' 10.5" 4.83m 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  6 Macon, Jordin SR Freeport 15' 9.25" 4.80m Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  6 Hudson, DeJae SR Mascoutah 15' 9" 4.80m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  8 Roskuszka, Lauren SO Rosary 15' 7.5" 4.76m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  9 Fisher, Lexie SO Monticello 15' 5.5" 4.71m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  10 Overton, Macy SO Mattoon 15' 3.5" 4.66m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  11 Brock, Jordin FR St. Laurence 15' 3" 4.64m Argo Indoor Meet 02/13/19
  12 Ross, Lauren SO Mascoutah 15' 1.5" 4.61m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  13 Kraft, Maci JR Unity (Tolono) 15' 0.5" 4.58m Uni Mini Meet #1 02/06/19
  14 Pugh, Molly JR Marion 14' 8" 4.47m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  15 Hall, Tre'Linique SR St. Laurence 14' 7.5" 4.45m Argo Indoor Meet 02/13/19
  15 Pike, Talia SR Clark 14' 7.5" 4.45m Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  17 Nelson , Desiree SO Harrisburg 14' 2.5" 4.33m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  18 Dietz, Mary FR Rosary 14' 2" 4.31m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  19 Lucas, Naomi JR Perspectives MSA 14' 0" 4.26m 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  19 McGee, Emma SO Marion 14' 0" 4.26m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  21 Thai, Victoria JR Harrisburg 13' 10.25" 4.22m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  22 Weller, Kyleigh SO Unity (Tolono) 13' 7.5" 4.15m Uni Mini Meet #1 02/06/19
  23 Lasose, Karen JR Clark 13' 7.25" 4.14m Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  24 Brinkoetter, Autumn FR Clinton 13' 4.5" 4.07m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  24 Carlson, Taylor JR Clinton 13' 4.5" 4.07m 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  26 Crockrom, Aaliyah SR Perspectives MSA 13' 0" 3.96m 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  27 Leight, Summer FR Johnsburg 12' 11.5" 3.94m Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  27 Goss, Adrianna SO Clark 12' 11.25" 3.94m Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  29 Flemming, JaNaiya SO Southland College Prep 12' 11" 3.93m Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  29 Gibson, Trinity JR Southland College Prep 12' 11" 3.93m Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  31 Cook, Maya FR Mattoon 12' 8" 3.86m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  31 Feely, Coryn SO Johnsburg 12' 8" 3.86m Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  33 Bass, Avery FR Salem 12' 7.25" 3.84m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  34 Wolfe, Phenix JR Metamora 12' 6.5" 3.82m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  35 Beckford, Dominique JR Rich East 12' 6" 3.81m Thornwood Girls Meet # 2 02/13/19 02/14/19
  36 Fairley, Mia FR Hillcrest 12' 5.5" 3.79m 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  37 Smith, Chasity SR Perspectives MSA 12' 5" 3.78m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  38 Cawvey, Lilly FR Triad 12' 4.25" 3.76m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  39 Bamberg, Maycee SO Freeport 12' 2" 3.70m Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  40 HOPSON, JASHONA JR Hillcrest 12' 0" 3.65m 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  41 Kaur, Mayher JR University (Chicago) 11' 10.75" 3.62m De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  42 Sanchez, Briana FR Freeport 10' 5" 3.17m Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  43 Molina, Leslye SO Payton Prep 10' 4" 3.14m Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  44 Thornton, Gabrielle FR De La Salle 9' 11.5" 3.03m Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  45 Caston, Sofia FR Payton Prep 9' 3.25" 2.82m Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  46 Dros, Desiree SO ITW David Speer Academy 9' 1.25" 2.77m Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Marshall, Jordan SO South Shore International 35' 2" 10.71m Homewood Flossmoor Girls... 02/15/19 02/21/19
  2 Wells, Chelsea SR Providence Catholic 35' 1" 10.69m LWC Quad 02/19/19 02/20/19
  3 Huddson, Bianca JR Herrin 34' 8.75" 10.58m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  4 Roskuszka, Lauren SO Rosary 33' 5" 10.18m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  5 D'Antonio, Denise JR Triad 32' 10.25" 10.01m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  6 Hall, Tre'Linique SR St. Laurence 32' 3.25" 9.83m Argo Indoor Meet 02/13/19
  7 Pruser, Riley SR Clinton 32' 2.5" 9.81m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  8 Marcum, Piper JR Centralia 32' 0.5" 9.76m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  9 Fisher, Lexie SO Monticello 31' 3.5" 9.53m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  10 Barlow, Brooke SO Metamora 30' 3.5" 9.23m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  11 Farmer, Ainsley SO Herrin 29' 11" 9.11m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  12 Denton, Essence SR Freeport 28' 9.75" 8.78m Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  13 Gaugel, Julia SO Rosary 28' 2.5" 8.59m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  14 Overton, Macy SO Mattoon 28' 0.5" 8.54m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  15 Frerichs, Katie SR Marion 28' 0" 8.53m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  16 DuPont-Barlow, RyTy SR Clinton 27' 9.5" 8.47m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  17 Brown, Amari SR Mattoon 27' 9" 8.45m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  18 Fletcher, Eliza JR Metamora 27' 4.5" 8.34m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  19 Curry, Ajia SR Centralia 27' 2" 8.28m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  20 Martin, Kennzie SR Salem 26' 6.25" 8.08m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  21 Hamilton, Rachel SO Mascoutah 26' 5" 8.05m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  22 Berry, Diazha JR Marion 26' 0.5" 7.93m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  23 Rose, Carly SR Salem 25' 4.5" 7.73m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  24 Ross, Lauren SO Mascoutah 24' 6.5" 7.48m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McDaniel, Aliyah JR Unity (Tolono) 37' 5" 11.40m Uni Mini Meet #1 02/06/19
  2 Apgar, Sydney SR Carbondale 37' 0" 11.27m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  3 Cochran, Krista SR Triad 33' 5.5" 10.19m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  4 Burnett, Erica JR Centralia 33' 3" 10.13m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  5 Torres, Gianna SR ITW David Speer Academy 33' 1" 10.08m Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  6 Emanuel, Quinisha SR Marion 32' 3" 9.82m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  7 Betancourt, Jazmen SR Carbondale 31' 11" 9.72m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  8 Panega, Destiny SR Centralia 31' 7" 9.62m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  9 Bagwell, Aly SO Unity (Tolono) 31' 5" 9.57m Uni Mini Meet #1 02/06/19
  10 Menicucci, Maryiah FR Marion 31' 0.5" 9.46m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  10 Payne, Breahna SO Mt. Vernon 31' 0.5" 9.46m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  12 Madinger, Kamryn SO Marion 30' 8.5" 9.35m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  13 Reeser, Mac SO Clinton 30' 6" 9.29m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  14 Zook, Laela SO Unity (Tolono) 30' 0" 9.14m Uni Mini Meet #1 02/06/19
  15 Scott, Gabi SO Herrin 29' 8.25" 9.04m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  16 Gillet, Taylor JR Salem 29' 2.5" 8.90m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  17 Simpson, Briana SR Rich East 29' 2" 8.89m Thornwood Girls Meet # 2 02/13/19 02/14/19
  18 Hickman, Kayree SO Triad 29' 1.25" 8.87m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  19 Roberts, Jaidyn FR Mt. Vernon 29' 0" 8.83m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  20 Villagomez, Erendira FR Centralia 28' 9.25" 8.76m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  21 Hernandez, Kattie FR Mattoon 28' 8" 8.73m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  22 Fought, Emmy FR Clinton 28' 3.5" 8.62m 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  23 Garner, Ikaria SO Carbondale 28' 3" 8.61m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  24 Tovar, Angel SR St. Laurence 28' 2" 8.58m Argo Indoor Meet 02/13/19
  25 Alexandra, Peneston SR Triad 28' 1" 8.55m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  26 HOLLINSIDE, PRESIOUS SR Hillcrest 27' 11" 8.50m 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  27 Cardona, Marianely JR ITW David Speer Academy 27' 10" 8.48m Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  28 Anderson, Ayanna SO Southland College Prep 27' 7" 8.40m Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  29 Akinpelu, Bisoye JR Sullivan (Chicago) 27' 5" 8.35m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  30 Hall, Kayleigh SR Monticello 27' 4.5" 8.34m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  31 Sevcik, Abigail SO Mt. Vernon 26' 10.25" 8.18m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  32 Patelski, Kady SR Clinton 26' 9" 8.15m 2019 Indiana Track Club ... 02/09/19
  33 Turner, Aryah SO Mattoon 26' 7" 8.10m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  34 Robinson, Nyla SO Rich East 26' 6" 8.07m Thornwood Girls Meet # 2 02/13/19 02/14/19
  35 Stoddard, Isabella JR Monticello 26' 3" 8.00m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  36 Slubowski, Sabina JR St. Laurence 26' 2.5" 7.98m Argo Indoor Meet 02/13/19
  37 Harbin, Jameelah SO Perspectives MSA 26' 0.5" 7.93m 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  38 Hawkins, Talyn SR Hillcrest 25' 9" 7.84m 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  39 Gribble, Lauryn SO Harrisburg 25' 4" 7.72m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  39 Simpson, Taylor SO Mascoutah 25' 4" 7.72m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  41 Howard, Janah JR De La Salle 24' 11" 7.59m Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  42 Wilson, Ibrionna SR Clark 24' 6" 7.46m Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  43 Mannie, Alyssa FR Herrin 24' 3.25" 7.39m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  43 Nowak, Emily JR Mascoutah 24' 3.25" 7.39m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  45 Heuring, Meredith JR Mascoutah 24' 1" 7.34m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  46 Whitby, Carmen SR Metamora 23' 11" 7.28m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  47 Winbush, Zariah SO Clark 23' 3" 7.08m Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  48 Ping, Jana JR Unity (Tolono) 22' 5" 6.83m Uni Mini Meet #1 02/06/19
  49 Brinkley, Kristin JR Unity (Tolono) 22' 1" 6.73m Uni Mini Meet #1 02/06/19
  50 Blackmon, Xakia SR Southland College Prep 21' 5.75" 6.54m Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19