Martin, Tajai Class: Senior Team: Kankakee   
Women's Track & Field Summary:
Year Season Class 55m 60m 200m 400m
2020 Indoor JR - 8.16 - 1:08.07
2019 Indoor SO - 8.22 - 1:04.02
2018 Indoor FR 7.80 - 34.28 -
All Results
Date Meet Event Prelim/Final Time/Mark
03/11/20 Normal West Lady Wildcat Indoor 60m F 8.16
03/11/20 Normal West Lady Wildcat Indoor 60m P 8.25
03/11/20 Normal West Lady Wildcat Indoor 400m F 1:08.07
03/11/20 Normal West Lady Wildcat Indoor 4 x 200m Relay F 1:51.88
02/28/20 1A/2A High School Meet Hosted by Lincoln Way East 60m P 8.41
02/28/20 1A/2A High School Meet Hosted by Lincoln Way East 4 x 400m Relay F 4:31.81
02/28/20 1A/2A High School Meet Hosted by Lincoln Way East 4 x 200m Relay F 1:50.52
05/01/19 2019 SAC Championships 100m F 12.75
05/01/19 2019 SAC Championships 4 x 400m Relay F 4:33.34
05/01/19 2019 SAC Championships 4 x 100m Relay F 49.63
04/26/19 43nd Annual UHS Girls Track Invitational 2019 100m F 12.98
04/26/19 43nd Annual UHS Girls Track Invitational 2019 4 x 200m Relay F 1:44.90
04/26/19 43nd Annual UHS Girls Track Invitational 2019 4 x 100m Relay F 50.18
04/26/19 43nd Annual UHS Girls Track Invitational 2019 4 x 400m Relay F 4:20.82
04/24/19 Bloom Coed PreProm Invitational 200m F 26.98
04/24/19 Bloom Coed PreProm Invitational 100m F 12.95
04/24/19 Bloom Coed PreProm Invitational 4 x 200m Relay F 1:46.14
04/24/19 Bloom Coed PreProm Invitational 4 x 100m Relay F 49.04
03/18/19 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 4 x 200m Relay F 1:50.56
03/18/19 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 4 x 400m Relay F 4:18.86
03/16/19 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 4 x 400m Relay F 4:25.17
03/16/19 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 4 x 200m Relay F 1:50.56
03/13/19 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 60m F 8.22
03/13/19 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 60m P 8.31
03/13/19 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 400m F 1:04.02
03/13/19 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 4 x 400m Relay F 4:22.34
03/02/19 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 60m F 8.24
03/02/19 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 60m P 8.28
03/02/19 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 4 x 400m Relay F 4:39.81
03/02/19 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 4 x 200m Relay F 1:51.40
02/23/19 ONU High School Classic 60m P 8.30
02/23/19 ONU High School Classic 4 x 200m Relay F 1:57.31
02/23/19 ONU High School Classic 4 x 400m Relay F 5:12.61
05/02/18 Southland conference 100m F 13.75
05/02/18 Southland conference 4 x 400m Relay F 4:34.18
05/02/18 Southland conference 4 x 200m Relay F 1:50.92
05/02/18 Southland conference 4 x 100m Relay F 51.31
04/30/18 All-city 100m F 13.76
04/30/18 All-city 4 x 400m Relay F 4:27.42
04/30/18 All-city 4 x 100m Relay F 50.84
04/30/18 All-city 4 x 200m Relay F 1:52.72
04/27/18 42nd Annual UHS Girls Track Invitational 2018 200m F 27.57
04/27/18 42nd Annual UHS Girls Track Invitational 2018 100m F 13.00
04/27/18 42nd Annual UHS Girls Track Invitational 2018 4 x 200m Relay F 1:50.11
04/27/18 42nd Annual UHS Girls Track Invitational 2018 4 x 100m Relay F 51.24
04/21/18 Theresa Burgard invite 4 x 100m Relay F 51.47
04/21/18 Theresa Burgard invite 4 x 400m Relay F 4:37.29
04/21/18 Theresa Burgard invite 4 x 200m Relay F 1:50.31
03/24/18 Illinois Top Times Championships (2A) 4 x 200m Relay F 1:50.60
03/17/18 2018 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 4 x 400m Relay F 4:37.20
03/17/18 2018 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 4 x 200m Relay F 1:52.25
03/10/18 2018 PE Lady Pirates Invite 200m F 34.28
03/10/18 2018 PE Lady Pirates Invite 4 x 200m Relay F 1:54.25
03/03/18 2018 PW Lady Panthers Invite 55m F 7.82
03/03/18 2018 PW Lady Panthers Invite 4 x 200m Relay F 1:55.08
02/23/18 2018 Friday Night Lights 55m F 7.80
02/23/18 2018 Friday Night Lights 4 x 200m Relay F 2:08.07