Mass State Track Coaches Bay State XC Invitational Date: 10-20-12   Venue: Northfield Recreation Center - Northfield, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC Div I Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC Div II
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC Div II Girls 2 Mile Run D I&II Frosh
Boys 2 Mile Run D I&II Frosh Girls 3.1 Mile Run D I&II JV
Boys 3.1 Mile Run D I&II JV Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC Div I
Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Bishop Feehan 1:45:02 21:00 77 2 7 19 23 26 27 33
2 Ursuline Academy 1:46:32 21:18 93 10 12 16 21 34 44 49
3 1:46:34 21:18 97 4 15 22 24 32 42 48
4 1:52:46 22:33 188 17 20 37 56 58 82  
5 1:52:59 22:35 192 31 35 36 43 47 53 64
6 Medfield 1:53:32 22:42 204 6 18 55 62 63 113  
7 Narragansett 1:55:41 23:08 209 3 8 38 52 108 111  
8 1:56:15 23:15 244 9 40 46 69 80 96 103
9 1:59:30 23:54 252 13 14 25 94 106 112  
10 1:57:41 23:32 264 41 50 54 59 60 75 84
11 1:58:43 23:44 275 29 39 45 76 86 110  
12 Bedford 1:57:33 23:30 276 1 57 66 71 81 89  
13 1:58:29 23:41 277 28 30 68 74 77 78 83
14 2:00:13 24:02 307 5 61 70 72 99    
15 2:04:50 24:58 364 11 67 93 95 98 100 104
16 2:06:01 25:12 392 65 73 79 87 88 105  
17 2:14:10 26:50 444 51 85 92 107 109    
18 2:13:19 26:39 481 90 91 97 101 102    
Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dietz, Erin SR Bedford 6:14.5 19:20.9 1
2 McNulty, Abbey SR Bishop Feehan 6:18.6 19:33.5 2
3 Cardin, Jessie SR Sutton 6:19.5 19:36.2  
4 Capps, Renee SR Narragansett 6:23.0 19:47.3 3
5 Weigand, Emily SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:23.2 19:47.8 4
6 O'Dea, Jordan SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:23.9 19:49.9 5
7 Saccoach, Sarah SR Archbishop Williams 6:24.5 19:51.9  
8 Worthy, Taylor SR Medfield 6:32.9 20:17.9 6
9 Lodge, Melissa SR Hopkinton 6:35.4 20:25.5  
10 Harum, Brynna SR Bishop Feehan 6:35.7 20:26.4 7
11 Capps, Anna SR Narragansett 6:37.7 20:32.8 8
12 Wyman, Alison SR West Bridgewater 6:39.0 20:36.8 9
13 Buonfiglio, Lexi SR Lynnfield 6:40.1 20:40.2  
14 Wolfe, Maddie SR Ursuline Academy 6:40.8 20:42.3 10
15 Sivco, Tory SR Sandwich 6:42.7 20:48.1 11
16 mcginnis, kelsey SR Somerset-Berkley 6:43.8 20:51.8  
17 Grela, Meghan SR Ursuline Academy 6:45.3 20:56.3 12
18 Lombardo, Elizabeth SR Austin Prep 6:46.0 20:58.5 13
19 Casaletto, Stephanie SR Austin Prep 6:46.8 21:01.1 14
20 Horgan, Emily SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:47.2 21:02.1 15
21 Baryluk, Lindsay SR Ursuline Academy 6:47.8 21:04.0 16
22 Cannon, Olivia SR Dover-Sherborn 6:51.0 21:14.0 17
23 Campisano, Ashely SR Medfield 6:51.2 21:14.5 18
24 Cutillo, Jackie SR Bishop Feehan 6:53.5 21:21.9 19
25 Pearson, Julia SR Dover-Sherborn 6:54.6 21:25.1 20
26 Bent, Sara SR Ursuline Academy 6:55.7 21:28.4 21
27 Stone, Meghan SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:00.4 21:43.0 22
28 Svensen, Kate SR Bishop Feehan 7:00.7 21:44.0 23
29 Pacione, Claire SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:01.4 21:46.1 24
30 McDermott, Lizzy SR Austin Prep 7:03.9 21:53.9 25
31 Santoro, Adrienne SR Bishop Feehan 7:05.0 21:57.3 26
32 Sieber, Elizabeth SR Bishop Feehan 7:05.4 21:58.8 27
33 Bird, Lauren SR Hopedale 7:06.9 22:03.3 28
34 Humphreys, Lauren SR Norwell 7:07.4 22:04.8 29
35 DeBoer, Nora SR Hopedale 7:07.6 22:05.3 30
36 Conway, Kelly SR Newburyport 7:08.3 22:07.6 31
37 Duffy, Sarah SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:10.8 22:15.5 32
38 Levensailor, Ryleigh SR Ayer 7:12.4 22:20.3  
39 Amato, Sara SR Bishop Feehan 7:12.8 22:21.4 33
40 Lugten, Julie SR Ursuline Academy 7:12.9 22:21.9 34
41 Carroll, Erin SR Newburyport 7:13.1 22:22.4 35
42 Mackie, Kristin SR Newburyport 7:13.3 22:23.2 36
43 McCormick, Molly SR Dover-Sherborn 7:15.3 22:29.3 37
44 Webb, Krista SR Narragansett 7:16.7 22:33.5 38
45 Monks, MaryPaule SR Hopkinton 7:18.8 22:40.2  
46 Grasz, Lexa SR Norwell 7:18.9 22:40.5 39
47 Schwab, Maria SR Marian 7:20.1 22:44.3  
48 Cashman, Emma SR West Bridgewater 7:21.7 22:49.3 40
49 Ferrucci, Paige SR Marblehead 7:22.2 22:50.7 41
50 Goodrich, Caroline SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:22.7 22:52.2 42
51 Haley, Rachel SR Newburyport 7:23.4 22:54.5 43
52 Schillinger, Maybritt SR Hopkinton 7:23.6 22:55.2  
53 Grela, Erin SR Ursuline Academy 7:24.2 22:56.9 44
54 Kartsounis, Angelica SR Lynnfield 7:25.2 23:00.0  
55 Neville, Julia SR Marthas Vineyard 7:25.6 23:01.2  
56 Hayes, Margaret SR Norwell 7:27.2 23:06.4 45
57 Allen, Charlotte SR West Bridgewater 7:28.5 23:10.4 46
58 Eagan, Lillian SR Newburyport 7:29.2 23:12.3 47
59 Blatchford, Margaret SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:29.4 23:13.1 48
60 Harten, Erin SR Ursuline Academy 7:31.4 23:19.3 49
61 Villa, Noelle SR Marblehead 7:32.6 23:22.8 50
62 Markey, Nora SR Cathedral-Springfield 7:33.3 23:25.0 51
63 Chartier, Kylie SR Narragansett 7:35.2 23:30.9 52
64 Fiascone, Liz SR Newburyport 7:35.4 23:31.5 53
65 Barrell, Anna SR Marblehead 7:37.5 23:38.1 54
66 Gair, Kelly SR Medfield 7:37.8 23:39.2 55
67 DeLuccia, Mia SR Lynnfield 7:40.5 23:47.5  
68 Tremblay, Leah SR Lynnfield 7:40.8 23:48.4  
69 Gray, Fiona SR Dover-Sherborn 7:40.9 23:48.7 56
70 Segal, Jennie SR Bedford 7:41.0 23:49.1 57
71 Condon, Cayla SR Dover-Sherborn 7:41.2 23:49.6 58
72 Kelly, Roland SR Marblehead 7:42.8 23:54.5 59
73 Roberts, Lily SR Marblehead 7:43.2 23:55.9 60
74 Maynard, Willoe SR Marthas Vineyard 7:45.4 24:02.5  
75 Stafford, Mary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:46.6 24:06.5 61
76 Joseph, Gina SR Medfield 7:47.6 24:09.6 62
77 Lurie, Jillian SR Medfield 7:48.2 24:11.2 63
78 Lazaro, Megan SR Somerset-Berkley 7:48.5 24:12.3  
79 Hart, Rose SR Newburyport 7:49.4 24:15.0 64
80 Thomas, Erica SR Wayland 7:49.7 24:16.1 65
81 McCabe, Jenessa SR Bedford 7:50.0 24:17.0 66
82 Barter, Lily SR Sandwich 7:50.6 24:18.6 67
83 Sether, Casey SR Hopedale 7:50.7 24:19.0 68
84 Neilan, Jasmine SR West Bridgewater 7:51.3 24:20.8 69
85 Drown, Lee SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:54.4 24:30.4 70
86 Cabral, Cassidy SR Somerset-Berkley 7:56.0 24:35.4  
87 Stanley, Robyn SR Bedford 7:57.1 24:38.9 71
88 Darrah, Shelby SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:01.0 24:51.1 72
89 Carr, Amelia SR Wayland 8:01.5 24:52.6 73
90 Guyon, Emily SR Hopedale 8:03.0 24:57.3 74
91 Kliss, Caroline SR Marblehead 8:03.7 24:59.3 75
92 Lyle, Vanessa SR Norwell 8:04.7 25:02.5 76
93 York, Kathryn SR Hopedale 8:05.5 25:05.0 77
94 George, Mackenzie SR Sutton 8:05.6 25:05.4  
95 Johnston, Holly SR Hopedale 8:05.8 25:05.8 78
96 Wuerfl, Allie SR Wayland 8:07.7 25:11.8 79
97 Shea, Caley SR West Bridgewater 8:09.7 25:18.1 80
98 Barkan, Laurel SR Bedford 8:12.8 25:27.5 81
99 Keogh, Mary SR Dover-Sherborn 8:14.9 25:34.2 82
100 Charette, Alexandra SR Fairhaven 8:15.3 25:35.3  
101 Moore, Jennifer SR Hopedale 8:15.4 25:35.6 83
102 Randall, Janaya SR Marblehead 8:18.0 25:43.8 84
103 Lark, Lina SR Cathedral-Springfield 8:18.4 25:45.0 85
104 Charette, Danielle SR Fairhaven 8:18.6 25:45.5  
105 Kirslis, Emily SR Norwell 8:19.8 25:49.2 86
106 Murphy, Grace SR Wayland 8:19.9 25:49.7 87
107 Bolivar, Courtney SR Wayland 8:20.7 25:52.0 88
108 Sainato, Evelyn SR Bedford 8:21.7 25:55.1 89
109 Moore, Hannah SR Marthas Vineyard 8:22.1 25:56.5  
110 Cohen, Miya SR Parker Charter Essential 8:25.6 26:07.3 90
111 McHutcheon, Emma SR Parker Charter Essential 8:26.3 26:09.4 91
112 Sullivan, Molly SR Cathedral-Springfield 8:29.8 26:20.2 92
113 McEntee, Elizabeth SR Sandwich 8:30.9 26:23.8 93
114 Green, Annie SR Austin Prep 8:32.3 26:28.1 94
115 Travers, Molly SR Sandwich 8:32.9 26:29.9 95
116 Neville, Lilly SR Marthas Vineyard 8:34.8 26:35.7  
117 Graham, Vicki SR Sutton 8:36.9 26:42.1  
118 Petti, Nina SR West Bridgewater 8:37.3 26:43.7 96
119 Cohen, Taeva SR Parker Charter Essential 8:37.5 26:44.0 97
120 McCauley, Lindsey SR Sandwich 8:39.6 26:50.7 98
121 Fitzpatrick, Molly SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:41.3 26:56.0 99
122 Henderson, Lana SR Sandwich 8:44.1 27:04.7 100
123 Murray, Erika SR Parker Charter Essential 8:45.2 27:08.1 101
124 McNamara, Samantha SR Parker Charter Essential 8:46.2 27:11.3 102
125 Malafronte, Holly SR West Bridgewater 8:54.9 27:38.1 103
126 Gifford, Allison SR Somerset-Berkley 8:58.8 27:50.1  
127 Alvarenga, Amanda SR Sandwich 9:10.4 28:26.2 104
128 Falvey, Brigid SR Wayland 9:23.1 29:05.6 105
129 McDermott, Victoria SR Austin Prep 9:24.2 29:09.0 106
130 Sullivan, Tara SR Cathedral-Springfield 9:25.7 29:13.5 107
131 Stewart, Amanda SR Narragansett 9:26.9 29:17.2 108
132 Sullivan, Mary Kate SR Cathedral-Springfield 9:30.1 29:27.1 109
133 Hudgins, Courtney SR Norwell 9:31.2 29:30.6 110
134 Harding, Bailey SR Narragansett 9:37.0 29:48.5 111
135 Carriere, Regan SR Austin Prep 9:41.6 30:02.8 112
136 Carvalho, Kacie SR Fairhaven 9:44.1 30:10.6  
137 daSilva, Aryana SR Fairhaven 9:44.3 30:11.3  
138 Stonkevitch, Katya SR Medfield 9:53.4 30:39.4 113
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC Div I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:29 17:05 60 1 5 14 16 24 36 66
2 1:27:31 17:30 126 2 15 30 38 41 47 78
3 1:28:20 17:40 132 6 10 17 39 60 91  
4 1:28:48 17:45 143 8 27 32 34 42 52 75
5 1:28:37 17:43 164 4 25 29 50 56 69 87
6 1:29:28 17:53 171 12 13 44 48 54 61 79
7 1:29:46 17:57 176 22 26 28 35 65 70 83
8 1:29:21 17:52 201 3 31 37 53 77 97 98
9 1:30:34 18:06 223 9 23 51 58 82 90 108
10 1:32:46 18:33 320 11 45 72 85 107 112 128
11 1:33:02 18:36 325 19 55 67 88 96 102 103
12 1:34:10 18:50 375 33 73 80 84 105 139 147
13 1:34:09 18:49 387 7 49 104 111 116 136 149
14 1:34:53 18:58 397 20 46 95 99 137    
15 1:35:03 19:00 420 21 81 89 110 119 121 155
16 1:37:11 19:26 501 74 76 106 114 131 143  
16 1:37:10 19:26 501 62 86 101 120 132 138  
18 1:37:52 19:34 503 59 93 94 109 148    
19 1:37:13 19:26 508 43 100 117 122 126 127 129
20 1:38:12 19:38 520 57 64 123 134 142 144 152
21 1:49:03 21:48 555 18 68 145 161 163    
22 Fitchburg 1:43:52 20:46 571 40 71 150 153 157    
23 1:41:38 20:19 590 63 92 135 146 154 156  
24 1:39:39 19:55 607 113 115 124 125 130 133 141
25 1:49:19 21:51 726 118 140 151 158 159 160 162
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC Div I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Green, Jonathan SR Saint John's 5:07.9 15:54.3 1
2 Adams, Nathaniel SR Lexington 5:14.8 16:15.7 2
3 Bennie, Colin SR Wachusett 5:16.0 16:19.5 3
4 O'Donnell, Mike SR Methuen 5:17.8 16:24.9 4
5 MacDonald Meteer, Daniel SR Arlington 5:28.2 16:57.2  
6 Burns, John SR Brockton 5:28.6 16:58.5  
7 Crowley, Alex SR Saint John's 5:29.4 17:00.9 5
8 Stubbs, Sam SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:31.8 17:08.6 6
9 Andre, Mike SR Agawam 5:32.1 17:09.3 7
10 Wentworth, Dan SR Shrewsbury 5:32.6 17:10.9 8
11 Fossa, Drew SR Peabody 5:33.0 17:12.3 9
12 Elemseged, Esitya SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:33.8 17:14.6 10
13 Kelly, Elliot SR Attleboro 5:34.8 17:17.8 11
14 O'Leary, Ian SR Boston College High 5:36.5 17:23.0 12
15 Flaherty, Michael SR Boston College High 5:36.7 17:23.8 13
16 Johnson, Kyle SR Saint John's 5:36.9 17:24.2 14
17 Jacobson, Benjamin SR Lexington 5:37.4 17:26.0 15
18 Murphy, Connor SR Saint John's 5:38.0 17:27.7 16
19 Scarlett, Michael SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:38.7 17:29.7 17
20 Garvey, Liam SR West Springfield 5:39.0 17:30.8 18
21 Strok, Devon SR Franklin 5:39.1 17:31.2 19
22 Doherty, Andrew SR Taunton 5:39.3 17:31.7 20
23 Skelly, Chris SR North Middlesex 5:41.1 17:37.4 21
24 Loehner, Tim SR Saint John's Prep 5:41.3 17:37.9 22
25 Braz, Ben SR Peabody 5:42.4 17:41.2 23
26 Couture, Alex SR Saint John's 5:42.9 17:43.0 24
27 Marchand, Matt SR Methuen 5:43.7 17:45.3 25
28 O'Shea, Tom SR Saint John's Prep 5:44.0 17:46.2 26
29 O'Keefe, Tyler SR Shrewsbury 5:44.5 17:47.9 27
30 Dow, Liam SR Saint John's Prep 5:44.6 17:48.2 28
31 Pavao, Cameron SR Methuen 5:44.7 17:48.6 29
32 Alessandro, Daniel SR Lexington 5:45.0 17:49.3 30
33 Hume, Jacob SR Brockton 5:45.3 17:50.4  
34 Ward, Mike SR Boston Latin School 5:45.4 17:50.7  
35 Sampson, Sean SR Wachusett 5:45.6 17:51.2 31
36 Williams, C J SR Shrewsbury 5:45.8 17:51.7 32
37 Cox, Tim SR Acton-Boxborough 5:46.0 17:52.6 33
38 Noland, Derick SR Silver Lake 5:46.4 17:53.8  
39 Starvaski, Jake SR Shrewsbury 5:46.6 17:54.4 34
40 Fecteau, Nick SR Saint John's Prep 5:46.8 17:54.9 35
41 Schroeder, Alex SR Saint John's 5:47.0 17:55.6 36
42 Cusack, Brian SR Wachusett 5:47.3 17:56.5 37
43 Isaacson, Ethan SR Lexington 5:47.5 17:57.1 38
44 Ingersol, Sam SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:47.7 17:57.7 39
45 Bugarin, Jason SR Fitchburg 5:48.4 17:59.9 40
46 Chung, Felix SR Lexington 5:49.6 18:03.6 41
47 Mortimer, Dan SR Shrewsbury 5:49.7 18:04.0 42
48 Mueller, Michael SR Longmeadow 5:50.0 18:04.8 43
49 Kelley, Brent SR Boston College High 5:50.1 18:05.3 44
50 Mercier, Kyle SR Attleboro 5:50.4 18:06.2 45
51 Henrich, Jason SR Taunton 5:51.8 18:10.4 46
52 Cancre, Felix SR Lexington 5:52.5 18:12.7 47
53 Feeney, Noel SR Boston College High 5:52.9 18:13.9 48
54 Parzich, Ben SR Agawam 5:53.1 18:14.6 49
55 Reddy, Jeff SR Methuen 5:53.4 18:15.4 50
56 Christopher, James SR Peabody 5:53.6 18:16.1 51
57 Shipman, Will SR Shrewsbury 5:54.6 18:19.3 52
58 Burgess, Cole SR Wachusett 5:54.9 18:20.1 53
59 O'Donnell, Thomas SR Boston College High 5:55.8 18:22.8 54
60 Nazaretian, Vincent SR Franklin 5:56.0 18:23.4 55
61 St. Hillaire, John SR Methuen 5:56.2 18:24.1 56
62 Cicciu, Matthew SR Milford 5:56.7 18:25.5 57
63 Marcus, Alex SR Peabody 5:57.0 18:26.6 58
64 Moynihan, Jack SR East Longmeadow 5:57.3 18:27.6 59
65 Emack-Bazelais, Niko SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:58.2 18:30.2 60
66 D'Alelio, Ryan SR Boston College High 5:59.0 18:32.8 61
67 McGinn, Peter SR Andover 5:59.4 18:34.0 62
68 Brunco, Joe SR Malden Catholic 5:59.6 18:34.5 63
69 Rosenblatt, Connor SR Milford 5:59.9 18:35.5 64
70 Massey, Brendan SR Saint John's Prep 6:01.0 18:39.1 65
71 Roy, Garrett SR Saint John's 6:01.4 18:40.3 66
72 Hunt, Korey SR Franklin 6:01.9 18:41.9 67
73 Drohan, Thomas SR West Springfield 6:02.3 18:43.0 68
74 Allen, Devin SR Methuen 6:03.8 18:47.5 69
75 Monahan, Colin SR Saint John's Prep 6:04.0 18:48.1 70
76 Capoccia, Christian SR Fitchburg 6:04.1 18:48.6 71
77 Lucier, Justin SR Attleboro 6:04.2 18:49.1 72
78 Davis, Rob SR Acton-Boxborough 6:04.6 18:50.3 73
79 Andersson, Mike SR Dracut 6:05.0 18:51.3 74
80 Curran, Mike SR Shrewsbury 6:05.4 18:52.6 75
81 Koufogazos, Tim SR Dracut 6:05.6 18:53.4 76
82 Fitzgerald, Tim SR Wachusett 6:05.9 18:54.2 77
83 Martell, Benjamin SR Lexington 6:06.0 18:54.6 78
84 Sweeney, John SR Boston College High 6:06.2 18:55.1 79
85 Bullock, Matt SR Acton-Boxborough 6:06.6 18:56.2 80
86 Johnston, Bobby SR North Middlesex 6:06.9 18:57.2 81
87 Jordan, Cody SR Peabody 6:07.4 18:58.7 82
88 Atwood, Scott SR Saint John's Prep 6:07.8 19:00.2 83
89 Toulmin, Sam SR Acton-Boxborough 6:08.3 19:01.5 84
90 Nordberg, Mathew SR Attleboro 6:08.6 19:02.5 85
91 Perry, Robert SR Andover 6:08.7 19:02.9 86
92 McGrath, Will SR Methuen 6:08.9 19:03.3 87
93 Etzel, Tyler SR Franklin 6:09.9 19:06.7 88
94 Alexander, Nathan SR North Middlesex 6:10.1 19:07.1 89
95 Picardy, Cody SR Peabody 6:10.3 19:07.9 90
96 Bodwell, Liam SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:11.4 19:11.3 91
97 Luberto, Matt SR Malden Catholic 6:12.7 19:15.3 92
98 Sunter, Brady SR East Longmeadow 6:13.4 19:17.6 93
99 Besser, Scott SR East Longmeadow 6:13.9 19:18.9 94
100 Pizarro, Abel SR Taunton 6:14.0 19:19.2 95
101 Geromini, Jonathan SR Franklin 6:14.2 19:20.0 96
102 Iacaboni, Eric SR Wachusett 6:15.2 19:23.0 97
103 MacPherson, Sean SR Wachusett 6:16.0 19:25.6 98
104 Price, Cory SR Taunton 6:16.5 19:26.9 99
105 Suzor, Matt SR Longmeadow 6:16.6 19:27.3 100
106 Naveed, Hamza SR Andover 6:16.8 19:28.0 101
107 Klingenstein, Joshua SR Franklin 6:17.0 19:28.5 102
108 Igo, Benjamin SR Franklin 6:17.1 19:28.8 103
109 Kapinos, Jeremy SR Agawam 6:17.2 19:29.2 104
110 Usoff, Nick SR Acton-Boxborough 6:17.6 19:30.3 105
111 Prestin, Ryan SR Dracut 6:17.8 19:31.0 106
112 Askers, Ben SR Attleboro 6:17.9 19:31.4 107
113 Vieira, Manny SR Peabody 6:18.1 19:32.0 108
114 DeMarche , Anthony SR East Longmeadow 6:18.5 19:33.2 109
115 Koulopoulos, Nicholas SR North Middlesex 6:19.3 19:35.7 110
116 Urban, Kevin SR Agawam 6:19.4 19:36.1 111
117 Bacchiocchi, Adam SR Attleboro 6:19.6 19:36.5 112
118 John, Alberts SR Groton-Dunstable 6:20.0 19:37.9 113
119 Brunelle, Dan SR Dracut 6:20.4 19:39.1 114
120 Andrei, Safanchik SR Groton-Dunstable 6:20.7 19:39.9 115
121 Asselin, Weston SR Agawam 6:20.8 19:40.3 116
122 McGuinness, Evan SR Brockton 6:21.0 19:40.9  
123 Overstreet, John SR Longmeadow 6:21.2 19:41.6 117
124 McKenna, Chad SR South Hadley 6:22.5 19:45.6 118
125 McCall, Stephen SR Brockton 6:22.6 19:46.0  
126 Thomas, Gavin SR North Middlesex 6:22.7 19:46.4 119
127 Lewis, Doug SR Andover 6:23.1 19:47.5 120
128 White, Chris SR North Middlesex 6:24.9 19:53.0 121
129 Lohman, Laurence SR Longmeadow 6:25.7 19:55.5 122
130 Luce, Devin SR Milford 6:27.9 20:02.4 123
131 Fortier, Mike SR Groton-Dunstable 6:28.3 20:03.5 124
132 Sain, Chris SR Groton-Dunstable 6:28.5 20:04.4 125
133 Herringshaw, Nick SR Longmeadow 6:28.6 20:04.7 126
134 Alexandru, Luke SR Longmeadow 6:28.8 20:05.3 127
135 Bacchiocchi, Owen SR Attleboro 6:29.2 20:06.4 128
136 Gottzmann, Connor SR Longmeadow 6:29.7 20:08.0 129
137 Hourani, Austin SR Groton-Dunstable 6:31.8 20:14.4 130
138 Deloge, Dillon SR Dracut 6:32.7 20:17.4 131
139 McCarroll, Kendrick SR Andover 6:32.9 20:17.9 132
140 Evans, David SR Groton-Dunstable 6:33.1 20:18.6 133
141 Donahue, John SR Milford 6:33.4 20:19.6 134
142 DeBenedictis, Alec SR Malden Catholic 6:33.6 20:20.1 135
143 Reardon, Dennis SR Agawam 6:35.1 20:24.6 136
144 Bilodeau, Luke SR Taunton 6:35.2 20:25.1 137
145 Hamer, Nathan SR Andover 6:37.3 20:31.5 138
146 Mitchell, Will SR Acton-Boxborough 6:37.5 20:32.0 139
147 Warren, Travis SR South Hadley 6:39.4 20:38.1 140
148 David, Brown SR Groton-Dunstable 6:42.5 20:47.6 141
149 LeBlanc, Matt SR Milford 6:43.3 20:50.2 142
150 Caizzi, David SR Dracut 6:44.1 20:52.7 143
151 Cicciu, Jonathan SR Milford 6:47.1 21:01.9 144
152 Rachmaciej, Manny SR West Springfield 6:47.2 21:02.2 145
153 Compres, Priamo SR Malden Catholic 6:48.2 21:05.2 146
154 DeFuria, Dom SR Acton-Boxborough 6:50.4 21:12.2 147
155 Powell, Ryan SR East Longmeadow 6:51.6 21:15.8 148
156 Marshall, Dylan SR Agawam 7:00.1 21:42.1 149
157 Reynoso, Diosmar SR Fitchburg 7:00.2 21:42.4 150
158 Rosario, Nicholes SR South Hadley 7:00.9 21:44.7 151
159 Dias, Charles SR Milford 7:07.5 22:05.3 152
160 Dufour, Connor SR Fitchburg 7:09.1 22:10.0 153
161 Skinner, Kyle SR Malden Catholic 7:13.3 22:23.2 154
162 Lowe, Bennie SR North Middlesex 7:16.0 22:31.5 155
163 Silveira, Marshall SR Malden Catholic 7:25.1 22:59.6 156
164 Higgins, Joshua SR Fitchburg 7:29.1 23:12.2 157
165 Werenski, Matthiew SR South Hadley 7:30.8 23:17.4 158
166 Reed, Benjamin SR South Hadley 7:42.5 23:53.5 159
167 Earl, Cameron SR South Hadley 7:45.9 24:04.0 160
168 Hurlbut, William SR West Springfield 7:51.4 24:21.3 161
169 Pettengill, Cole SR South Hadley 8:01.8 24:53.4 162
170 Shea, Austin SR West Springfield 8:51.2 27:26.5 163
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:42 17:32 68 2 3 14 19 30 31 41
2 1:27:51 17:34 88 1 4 15 26 42 59 83
3 1:29:29 17:53 117 9 10 21 24 53 57 82
4 1:30:25 18:05 132 11 17 29 36 39 55 63
5 1:31:26 18:17 172 12 34 37 40 49 58 65
6 1:31:40 18:20 184 6 20 23 56 79 80 98
7 Whitinsville Christian 1:32:07 18:25 194 5 16 28 61 84 87 106
8 1:32:45 18:33 218 32 43 46 47 50 51 75
9 1:33:17 18:39 244 13 48 52 54 77 117 121
10 1:33:35 18:43 247 8 38 60 68 73 88 94
11 1:34:49 18:57 251 7 22 25 89 108    
12 1:35:21 19:04 296 18 27 64 90 97 100 103
13 1:36:55 19:23 343 66 67 69 70 71 72 86
14 1:38:21 19:40 404 74 76 78 81 95 105 115
15 1:42:10 20:26 411 33 44 104 110 120    
16 1:46:37 21:19 450 35 62 107 122 124    
17 1:44:30 20:54 477 45 93 109 112 118    
18 1:43:06 20:37 491 85 92 101 102 111 116  
19 1:44:15 20:51 513 91 96 99 113 114 119 123
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Carleo, Nick SR Newburyport 5:16.3 16:20.4 1
2 Hogan, Paul SR Burlington 5:17.2 16:23.3  
3 Wiggins, Owen SR Norwell 5:25.0 16:47.5  
4 Grandfield, Evan SR Bishop Feehan 5:28.0 16:56.7 2
5 Hanley, Mike SR Bishop Feehan 5:28.8 16:59.1 3
6 Santo, Joe SR Newburyport 5:32.8 17:11.5 4
7 Koeman, Jamison SR Whitinsville Christian 5:33.9 17:15.0 5
8 Gillis, Matt SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:34.0 17:15.4 6
9 Levenson, Patrick SR Hopkinton 5:34.8 17:17.7 7
10 Bradford, Sam SR Bedford 5:35.1 17:18.8 8
11 Gentile, Christian SR Melrose 5:35.8 17:20.9  
12 Doran, Matt SR Hopedale 5:36.1 17:21.8 9
13 Maurais, Paul SR Hopedale 5:37.0 17:24.6 10
14 Schroeder, Michael SR Marthas Vineyard 5:39.7 17:32.8 11
15 Ernst, AJ SR Marblehead 5:40.1 17:34.1 12
16 Rolfe, Zach SR Parker Charter Essential 5:41.3 17:38.0 13
17 Dodge, Henry SR Bishop Feehan 5:42.1 17:40.4 14
18 Orlando, Chris SR Newburyport 5:43.1 17:43.5 15
19 Paine, CJ SR Whitinsville Christian 5:44.4 17:47.7 16
20 Alley-Tarter, Jeremy SR Marthas Vineyard 5:45.0 17:49.5 17
21 Merrill, Colin SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:45.4 17:50.5 18
22 Capps, Joe SR Narragansett 5:45.6 17:51.2  
23 Conway, Alex SR Bishop Feehan 5:46.4 17:53.9 19
24 Blatchford, Jack SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:46.6 17:54.2 20
25 Borodenko, Yaroslav SR Hopedale 5:47.3 17:56.5 21
26 Park, Evan SR Hopkinton 5:48.0 17:58.8 22
27 Allara, Michael SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:48.3 17:59.6 23
28 Powers, Kevin SR Saugus 5:49.0 18:01.8  
29 Tandy, Anthony SR Hopedale 5:49.2 18:02.4 24
30 Branch, Corey SR Hopkinton 5:49.9 18:04.6 25
31 Molvar, Joseph SR Newburyport 5:50.2 18:05.5 26
32 Gordon, Ben SR Cardinal Spellman 5:50.3 18:05.8  
33 Barnatchez, Keith SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:51.3 18:09.0 27
34 Brookhouse, Nathan SR Whitinsville Christian 5:51.8 18:10.6 28
35 Chapman, Cooper SR Marthas Vineyard 5:52.3 18:11.9 29
36 Dean, Connor SR Bishop Feehan 5:52.4 18:12.3 30
37 Scala, Stephen SR Bishop Feehan 5:52.5 18:12.6 31
38 Salit , Matt SR Seekonk 5:53.8 18:16.8 32
39 Petti, Adam SR West Bridgewater 5:54.0 18:17.2 33
40 Fowler, Nate SR Marblehead 5:54.4 18:18.6 34
41 Brunton, Bill SR Cathedral-Springfield 5:54.9 18:20.0 35
42 Seymour, Nick SR Marian 5:55.2 18:21.1  
43 Joba-Woodruff, Kyle SR Marthas Vineyard 5:56.0 18:23.6 36
44 Howard, John SR Marblehead 5:56.2 18:24.2 37
45 Singer, Isaac SR Bedford 5:56.3 18:24.5 38
46 Oslyn, Sam SR Marthas Vineyard 5:57.2 18:27.3 39
47 Rodts, Christopher SR Marblehead 5:58.1 18:30.1 40
48 Kelly, Ian SR Bishop Feehan 5:58.3 18:30.7 41
49 Updike, Sawyer SR Newburyport 5:58.5 18:31.2 42
50 Accardi , Nick SR Seekonk 5:58.7 18:31.9 43
51 Drinkwater, Andrew SR Lynnfield 5:58.9 18:32.5  
52 Souza, Joe SR West Bridgewater 5:59.1 18:33.0 44
53 Jewitt, Jay SR Ayer 6:00.1 18:36.1 45
54 Salit , Tim SR Seekonk 6:00.6 18:37.7 46
55 Lanzi, Alex SR Seekonk 6:00.7 18:38.0 47
56 Little, Joe SR Parker Charter Essential 6:00.9 18:38.6 48
57 Linksy, Adam SR Marblehead 6:01.3 18:39.9 49
58 Salit , Bryan SR Seekonk 6:01.6 18:40.8 50
59 Feighery , Andrew SR Seekonk 6:01.7 18:41.2 51
60 Gale, Joe SR Parker Charter Essential 6:02.7 18:44.2 52
61 Spillers, Thomas SR Hopedale 6:02.9 18:44.9 53
62 Hilton, Andrew SR Parker Charter Essential 6:03.0 18:45.3 54
63 Wiley, Andew SR Marthas Vineyard 6:04.2 18:49.0 55
64 Rutigliano, Kevin SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:05.5 18:53.1 56
65 Norton, Matt SR Cardinal Spellman 6:06.6 18:56.5  
66 Wollensak, Ryan SR Hopedale 6:07.2 18:58.1 57
67 Brea, Ben SR Dover-Sherborn 6:08.3 19:01.5  
68 Carr, Nicholas SR Marblehead 6:08.8 19:03.0 58
69 Vye, Max SR Newburyport 6:08.9 19:03.6 59
70 Bridgeman, Robert SR Bedford 6:09.1 19:04.1 60
71 Solano, Gabe SR Whitinsville Christian 6:10.6 19:08.8 61
72 Aucella, Angelo SR Cathedral-Springfield 6:11.0 19:10.0 62
73 Maynard, Isaiah SR Marthas Vineyard 6:12.5 19:14.6 63
74 Hayes, Cam SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:12.6 19:15.0 64
75 Wallace, Oliver SR Norwell 6:12.9 19:15.8  
76 Wigglesworth, Christopher SR Marblehead 6:13.8 19:18.6 65
77 Alyea, Ed SR Dover-Sherborn 6:14.2 19:19.9  
78 WEGMAN, JAMES SR Sandwich 6:14.7 19:21.6 66
79 SILVERMAN, JAMES SR Sandwich 6:14.9 19:22.1 67
80 Barbehenn, Alton SR Bedford 6:15.1 19:22.6 68
81 BARRY, JAKE SR Sandwich 6:15.4 19:23.5 69
82 GUERIN, CONNOR SR Sandwich 6:15.5 19:24.0 70
83 KOREN, SHON SR Sandwich 6:15.7 19:24.5 71
84 MCCARTNEY, IAN SR Sandwich 6:15.9 19:25.3 72
85 Belson, Ryan SR Bedford 6:16.2 19:26.2 73
86 Clavir, Ian SR Narragansett 6:16.4 19:26.8  
87 Karpacz, Greg SR Wayland 6:16.8 19:28.0 74
88 Mullen, Brendan SR Seekonk 6:17.7 19:30.6 75
89 Condry, Nick SR Wayland 6:17.8 19:31.1 76
90 Wick, Jarryd SR Parker Charter Essential 6:18.0 19:31.8 77
91 Williams, Ben SR Cardinal Spellman 6:19.7 19:37.1  
92 Greenwood, Nicholas SR Wayland 6:19.9 19:37.5 78
93 cruz Nascimento, Lucas SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:20.1 19:38.3 79
94 Erhard, Sam SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:20.3 19:38.7 80
95 Yoon, Chan SR Marian 6:20.4 19:39.1  
96 McCarthy, Josh SR Wayland 6:20.6 19:39.6 81
97 Crosby, KJ SR Dover-Sherborn 6:21.3 19:42.0  
98 Hodgens, Chris SR Hopedale 6:21.5 19:42.4 82
99 Englehart, Tim SR Newburyport 6:21.7 19:43.2 83
100 Kuik, Max SR Whitinsville Christian 6:22.6 19:46.0 84
101 Borges, Justin SR Fairhaven 6:23.8 19:49.6 85
102 WALLACE, IAN SR Sandwich 6:23.9 19:50.0 86
103 Casey, Nathan SR Whitinsville Christian 6:24.0 19:50.4 87
104 Travis, Caleb SR Bedford 6:24.4 19:51.5 88
105 Ludorf, Michael SR Hopkinton 6:25.3 19:54.3 89
106 Jones, Sawyer SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:26.0 19:56.4 90
107 Crook, Darryn SR Somerset-Berkley 6:26.3 19:57.4 91
108 Gadbois, Grant SR Fairhaven 6:26.6 19:58.5 92
109 McDonald, Jay SR Sutton 6:27.1 19:59.8  
110 Tonelli, Mark SR Ayer 6:27.2 20:00.1 93
111 Knorreck, Max SR Bedford 6:28.7 20:04.9 94
112 Bucher, Eli SR Wayland 6:28.8 20:05.2 95
113 warren, cameron SR Somerset-Berkley 6:29.8 20:08.1 96
114 Drown, Zachary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:30.5 20:10.5 97
115 MacDonald, Alex SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:31.1 20:12.4 98
116 slack, conor SR Somerset-Berkley 6:32.7 20:17.3 99
117 Hopkins, Cameron SR Sutton 6:32.9 20:18.0  
118 Chilinski, John SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:35.6 20:26.3 100
119 Lewis, Craig SR Fairhaven 6:39.7 20:39.0 101
120 Sitler, Matt SR Southwick-Tolland 6:42.0 20:46.1  
121 McCormick, Connor SR Dover-Sherborn 6:42.5 20:47.6  
122 Wilson, Jeremiah SR Norwell 6:42.6 20:47.9  
123 McAllister, Rich SR Archbishop Williams 6:42.9 20:49.0  
124 Desmarais, Griffin SR Fairhaven 6:43.4 20:50.3 102
125 Rose, Liam SR Archbishop Williams 6:44.2 20:52.8  
126 Coute, Tom SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:47.3 21:02.5 103
127 White, Jimmy SR West Bridgewater 6:47.4 21:02.9 104
128 Turner, Bryce SR Wayland 6:48.0 21:04.8 105
129 Blake, Peter SR Austin Prep 6:48.3 21:05.5  
130 Randall, Jack SR Whitinsville Christian 6:48.5 21:06.1 106
131 Graves, Justice SR Narragansett 6:49.2 21:08.6  
132 Flynn, Brendan SR Archbishop Williams 6:55.9 21:29.3  
133 Virgillio, Jake SR Cathedral-Springfield 6:56.5 21:31.1 107
134 LeSuer, James SR Hopkinton 6:57.5 21:34.1 108
135 Sullivan, Alex SR Austin Prep 6:58.8 21:38.1  
136 McDonald, Jacob SR Ayer 7:01.6 21:46.9 109
137 Savoy, Steven SR West Bridgewater 7:01.9 21:47.7 110
138 Guillotte, Seth SR Fairhaven 7:02.3 21:49.1 111
139 Tonelli, Mike SR Ayer 7:03.1 21:51.5 112
140 iwanichi, camden SR Somerset-Berkley 7:04.5 21:55.9 113
141 hyburg, gavin SR Somerset-Berkley 7:04.9 21:57.1 114
142 Hunt, Jameson SR Wayland 7:05.6 21:59.1 115
143 Oliva, Jackson SR Fairhaven 7:07.5 22:05.2 116
144 Noonan, Liam SR Parker Charter Essential 7:11.0 22:15.9 117
145 Cynewski, Shane SR Ayer 7:11.1 22:16.2 118
146 rennick, levi SR Somerset-Berkley 7:12.3 22:20.1 119
147 Belisle, Tyler SR Southwick-Tolland 7:14.0 22:25.3  
148 Gregg, Jesse SR Southwick-Tolland 7:14.1 22:25.7  
149 Sullivan, Dylan SR West Bridgewater 7:15.4 22:29.7 120
150 Golab, Matt SR Austin Prep 7:24.4 22:57.5  
151 Littlefield, Julian SR Parker Charter Essential 7:28.1 23:09.1 121
152 McCarthy, Michael SR Cathedral-Springfield 7:31.2 23:18.7 122
153 Johnson, Matthew SR Somerset-Berkley 7:34.8 23:29.8 123
154 Jared, Demaio SR Southwick-Tolland 7:37.2 23:37.1  
155 Doyle, Justin SR Archbishop Williams 7:43.3 23:56.0  
156 Duffy, Robert SR Cathedral-Springfield 7:50.3 24:17.9 124
Girls 2 Mile Run D I&II Frosh Team Scores
Girls 2 Mile Run D I&II Frosh Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Flores, Rachael SR Dracut 6:48.2 13:36.4  
2 Gambone, Hayley SR Lexington 7:03.7 14:07.3  
3 Mucciarone, Nicole SR Franklin 7:04.3 14:08.5  
4 Zheng, Jeanine SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:06.3 14:12.5  
5 McAuliffe, Emily SR Groton-Dunstable 7:07.8 14:15.6  
6 Robinson, Brittany SR Franklin 7:10.7 14:21.4  
7 Silver, Eleanor SR Lexington 7:13.3 14:26.5  
8 Chapman, Nicolet SR Dracut 7:16.2 14:32.3  
9 Carmody, Megan SR Bishop Feehan 7:17.1 14:34.2  
10 Shuttleworth, Jaclynn SR Archbishop Williams 7:17.7 14:35.4  
11 Light, Jenna SR Sutton 7:18.1 14:36.2  
12 Camplese, Leila SR Central Catholic 7:21.7 14:43.3  
13 White, Alexis SR Sutton 7:22.7 14:45.3  
14 Baptiste, Amanda SR Taunton 7:26.4 14:52.7  
15 Dold, Emily SR Bishop Feehan 7:27.0 14:53.9  
16 O'Connor, Eileen SR Central Catholic 7:28.6 14:57.1  
17 Mazur, Alyssa SR Lexington 7:31.1 15:02.2  
18 Lang, Kaitlyn SR Methuen 7:31.8 15:03.5  
19 Corthell, Kaia SR Ursuline Academy 7:32.0 15:03.9  
20 Dimmick, Erica SR Sutton 7:32.2 15:04.3  
21 Shea, Molly SR Medfield 7:32.5 15:04.9  
22 Walker, Erin SR Wachusett 7:33.5 15:07.0  
23 Ryan, Delia SR Ursuline Academy 7:34.9 15:09.7  
24 Phelan, Natalie SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:35.0 15:10.0  
25 Worsfold, Fiona SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:36.2 15:12.3  
26 Crowell, Grace SR Medfield 7:38.5 15:16.9  
27 Madden, Jenise SR Milford 7:41.9 15:23.7  
28 Fleury, Melanie SR Central Catholic 7:43.1 15:26.1  
29 Matys, Sarah SR Wachusett 7:46.2 15:32.4  
30 Bubello, Megan SR Marian 7:46.4 15:32.7  
31 Dhaliwal, Samantha SR Central Catholic 7:46.5 15:33.0  
32 Davis, Anna SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:46.7 15:33.4  
33 Cutrumbes, Abby SR Dracut 7:46.9 15:33.8  
34 Burroughs, Ashliegh SR Bishop Feehan 7:47.7 15:35.4  
35 Larson, Paige SR Lexington 7:48.0 15:36.0  
36 Reynolds, Caroline SR Westborough 7:49.3 15:38.6  
37 Corbett, Erin SR Central Catholic 7:50.2 15:40.3  
38 Rondeau, Carly SR Franklin 7:51.2 15:42.3  
39 Foster, Brooke SR Bishop Feehan 7:52.1 15:44.1  
40 Gill, Dana SR Medfield 7:55.6 15:51.2  
41 Timony, Meghan SR Central Catholic 7:56.8 15:53.5  
42 Bergin, Mara SR Central Catholic 7:58.0 15:55.9  
43 Hebert, Raechel SR Taunton 7:59.1 15:58.2  
44 Walsh, Ashley SR Lexington 7:59.8 15:59.6  
45 O'Sullivan, Abby SR Narragansett 8:00.9 16:01.7  
46 Vejins, Amanda SR Concord-Carlisle 8:01.3 16:02.6  
47 Thomas, Marissa SR Bishop Feehan 8:03.6 16:07.1  
48 Landis, Ruth SR Lexington 8:04.7 16:09.4  
49 Stupalski, Kylie SR Fairhaven 8:05.7 16:11.4  
50 Clachar, Paris SR Concord-Carlisle 8:06.7 16:13.3  
51 Buchanan, Katherine SR Ursuline Academy 8:07.1 16:14.2  
52 Magill, Caroline SR Bishop Feehan 8:07.7 16:15.4  
53 Roberts, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 8:08.0 16:16.0  
54 Dixon, Maddie SR Hamilton-Wenham 8:08.3 16:16.6  
55 Hellinger, Michele SR Lexington 8:11.5 16:23.0  
56 O'Rourke, Karah SR Wachusett 8:12.0 16:24.0  
57 Fagone, Antonella SR Archbishop Williams 8:15.6 16:31.2  
58 Recupero, Carolyn SR Ursuline Academy 8:17.0 16:34.0  
59 Marshall, Paiton SR Medfield 8:23.8 16:47.6  
60 Ruiz, Elena SR Concord-Carlisle 8:24.3 16:48.5  
61 Alvarenga, Morgan SR Sandwich 8:26.3 16:52.5  
62 Hiltz, Kendall SR Bedford 8:26.9 16:53.7  
63 Rondeau, Becky SR Franklin 8:27.8 16:55.5  
64 Cashman, Kate SR Franklin 8:28.2 16:56.4  
65 Crum, Julia SR East Longmeadow 8:29.9 16:59.7  
66 Stanley, Jen SR Medfield 8:31.7 17:03.3  
67 Smith, Morgan SR Milford 8:32.8 17:05.6  
68 Lamonica, Alexis SR Archbishop Williams 8:33.8 17:07.5  
69 Hannigan, Anna SR Wachusett 8:34.2 17:08.4  
70 McCarthy, Erin SR Hopedale 8:35.9 17:11.8  
71 Kelleher, Riley SR Longmeadow 8:36.7 17:13.3  
72 Ruhnau, Kristina SR North Middlesex 8:39.0 17:18.0  
73 Samuel, Wileshka SR Methuen 8:40.2 17:20.4  
74 Donovan, Maeve SR Sutton 8:40.7 17:21.4  
75 Palmer, Madison SR Sutton 8:40.9 17:21.8  
76 McCarron, Meghan SR West Bridgewater 8:41.4 17:22.7  
77 Mast, Isabelle SR Concord-Carlisle 8:43.1 17:26.2  
78 Bates, Rachel SR Norwell 8:44.4 17:28.8  
79 Smith, Allison SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:45.1 17:30.1  
80 Spofford, Hether SR Concord-Carlisle 8:45.9 17:31.8  
81 Judah, Mandy SR Wayland 8:53.1 17:46.2  
82 Bankert, Erin SR Medfield 8:54.5 17:48.9  
83 Cote, Hayley SR Hopedale 8:55.6 17:51.1  
84 Galaraza, Julia SR Franklin 8:57.5 17:55.0  
85 Packard, Emily SR Sutton 9:01.5 18:02.9  
86 Dodge, Meghan SR Sutton 9:03.5 18:07.0  
87 McCallum, Katelin SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 9:06.5 18:12.9  
88 Martin, Helena SR Hopedale 9:08.4 18:16.8  
89 Casey, Michaela SR Hopedale 9:09.2 18:18.3  
90 Hurst, Vanessa SR West Bridgewater 9:10.5 18:21.0  
91 Flint, Alyssa SR Methuen 9:15.1 18:30.2  
92 Truenow, Olivia SR Franklin 9:16.8 18:33.5  
93 DeWolf, Megan SR Blackstone-Millville 9:18.2 18:36.3  
94 Cronin, Sophia SR Groton-Dunstable 9:22.1 18:44.1  
95 Hurst, Victoria SR West Bridgewater 9:24.9 18:49.7  
96 Saulnier, Maddy SR Wachusett 9:26.1 18:52.2  
97 Clavir, Emma SR Narragansett 9:27.2 18:54.4  
98 Shields, Kerri SR Norwell 9:28.7 18:57.3  
99 Gratta, Eliza SR Norwell 9:30.3 19:00.5  
100 Ferrara, Katherine SR Ursuline Academy 9:35.1 19:10.2  
101 Donahue, Juliette SR Archbishop Williams 9:39.3 19:18.6  
102 Silva, Jill SR Somerset-Berkley 9:41.5 19:22.9  
103 Weydt, Amanda SR Norwell 9:48.4 19:36.7  
104 Ryter, Kira SR Wayland 9:49.6 19:39.2  
105 Couto, Annabella SR Groton-Dunstable 9:54.2 19:48.3  
106 Gray, McKenzie SR Dennis-Yarmouth 10:02.6 20:05.2  
107 Cabral, Michelle SR Fairhaven 10:07.9 20:15.8  
108 Kennedy, Meredith SR Longmeadow 10:14.6 20:29.2  
109 Keyes-Mard, Emma SR Longmeadow 10:14.8 20:29.5  
110 Tolpin, Sara SR Milford 10:16.5 20:33.0  
111 Haq, Sarah SR Methuen 10:20.7 20:41.4  
112 Reggiannini, Courtney SR Longmeadow 10:32.1 21:04.1  
113 Hurst, Valerie SR West Bridgewater 10:44.7 21:29.4  
114 Bussey, Alyssa SR West Bridgewater 10:45.0 21:29.9  
115 Davenport, Halie SR West Bridgewater 10:45.1 21:30.2  
116 Mitchell, Leah SR Longmeadow 10:47.0 21:34.0  
117 Yeung, Scarlet SR Methuen 10:50.0 21:40.0  
118 Bass, Sydney SR Minnechaug 11:04.1 22:08.2  
119 Tobin, Kaylee SR Archbishop Williams 11:06.4 22:12.7  
120 Tynan, Emma SR Minnechaug 11:15.5 22:30.9  
121 Rodrigues, Cassidy SR Hopedale 11:27.2 22:54.3  
122 Tapia, Giahanna SR Methuen 11:27.7 22:55.4  
123 Kelly, Shannon SR West Bridgewater 11:33.6 23:07.1  
124 Orchard, Mackensie SR Hopedale 12:06.0 24:12.0  
125 Joyal, Madeline SR Agawam 12:13.4 24:26.7  
126 Tobias, Molly SR Longmeadow 12:18.8 24:37.6  
127 Lemay, Elise SR Longmeadow 12:19.0 24:38.0  
Girls 3.1 Mile Run D I&II JV Team Scores
Girls 3.1 Mile Run D I&II JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mulligan, Abby SR Lexington 7:21.2 22:47.5  
2 Martel, Ilise SR Lexington 7:21.3 22:47.8  
3 Surrette, Taylor SR Wachusett 7:24.6 22:58.1  
4 Wright, Merissa SR Ursuline Academy 7:28.3 23:09.6  
5 McWhirter, Megan SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:29.7 23:13.8  
6 Maeda, Saaya SR Lexington 7:33.6 23:26.0  
7 Bowditch, Heather SR Bishop Feehan 7:34.3 23:28.1  
8 Denorscia, Abbey SR Wachusett 7:34.4 23:28.6  
9 Chiu, Katie SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:36.3 23:34.6  
10 Reynolds, Erin SR Westborough 7:39.7 23:44.8  
11 Curtis, Sara SR Ursuline Academy 7:42.2 23:52.9  
12 Larson, Sylvia SR Lexington 7:42.7 23:54.3  
13 Perkins, Emily SR Concord-Carlisle 7:44.0 23:58.3  
14 Tovey, Catie SR Central Catholic 7:46.3 24:05.5  
15 Wright, Helena SR Westborough 7:47.8 24:10.0  
16 Charlonne, Brittany SR Wachusett 7:47.9 24:10.4  
17 Love, Olivia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:48.1 24:10.9  
18 Eliopoulos, Mia SR Central Catholic 7:48.1 24:11.2  
19 Cowan, Jessica SR Marblehead 7:50.2 24:17.6  
20 Orechia, Sheila SR Ursuline Academy 7:52.9 24:26.0  
21 Cayer, Brittany SR Methuen 7:54.1 24:29.6  
22 Guo, Cathy SR Lexington 7:54.2 24:30.0  
23 Ziegenhals, Iela SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:56.0 24:35.4  
24 Barkett, Eleanor SR Longmeadow 7:57.5 24:40.2  
25 Kearney, Olivia SR Newburyport 7:58.6 24:43.5  
26 Pettigrew, Emily SR Newburyport 7:58.8 24:44.1  
27 Lefebvre, Meghan SR Wachusett 7:59.9 24:47.5  
28 Roussell, Ellen SR Ursuline Academy 8:00.3 24:48.8  
29 Go, Leanne SR Lexington 8:01.1 24:51.3  
30 Vener, Olivia SR Marblehead 8:02.8 24:56.7  
31 Garrow, Sarah SR Ursuline Academy 8:03.5 24:58.9  
32 Ogden, Jessica SR Newburyport 8:03.9 24:59.9  
33 Lengyel, Caroline SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:04.5 25:01.8  
34 MacIsaac, Elizabeth SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:05.5 25:05.0  
35 Adsit, Meri SR Newburyport 8:06.9 25:09.3  
36 Evans, Victoria SR East Longmeadow 8:14.0 25:31.4  
37 Pham, Nina SR East Longmeadow 8:15.7 25:36.4  
38 Cramer, Abigail SR Concord-Carlisle 8:16.2 25:38.2  
39 Keohane, Audrey SR Wachusett 8:17.2 25:41.2  
40 Fantozzi, Maria SR Ursuline Academy 8:17.4 25:41.7  
41 Lane, Rebecca SR Lexington 8:17.5 25:42.0  
42 Schlepphorst, Olivia SR Groton-Dunstable 8:17.6 25:42.4  
43 Crews, Allie SR Longmeadow 8:18.3 25:44.6  
44 Walsh, Sheelagh SR Franklin 8:19.1 25:47.0  
45 Edwards, Liana SR Concord-Carlisle 8:19.6 25:48.6  
46 Vergakes, Nikki SR Dracut 8:20.0 25:49.8  
47 Holmes, Caitlin SR Groton-Dunstable 8:20.3 25:50.9  
48 Steeves, Meghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:20.8 25:52.3  
49 Flaherty, Meredith SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:21.7 25:55.2  
50 McLellan, Alex SR Austin Prep 8:22.8 25:58.6  
51 Spensieri, Nina SR Newton North 8:24.1 26:02.7  
52 Metzger, Leah SR Newton North 8:24.2 26:03.0  
53 Bellerose, Meghan SR Newton North 8:24.4 26:03.4  
54 Lundgren, Stephanie SR Marblehead 8:24.5 26:03.9  
55 Bolton, Rachel SR Andover 8:24.6 26:04.2  
56 Noey, Cox SR Marblehead 8:24.9 26:05.2  
57 Jagelsky, Emma SR Wachusett 8:25.9 26:08.1  
58 Willingham, Bryn SR Newburyport 8:26.8 26:11.0  
59 Borodenko, Anastasiya SR Hopedale 8:27.3 26:12.5  
60 Carey, Michelle SR Concord-Carlisle 8:28.5 26:16.2  
61 McShane, Julianne SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:29.8 26:20.2  
62 Callaghan, Amanda SR Longmeadow 8:32.5 26:28.5  
63 Savoy, Sarah SR West Bridgewater 8:33.9 26:33.0  
64 Jacqz, Sarah SR Newburyport 8:36.7 26:41.7  
65 Huggins, Natlie SR Bedford 8:39.3 26:49.8  
66 Cohen, Natalie SR Newton North 8:40.5 26:53.5  
67 Morrison, Meghan SR Franklin 8:42.3 26:59.1  
68 Lee, Samantha SR Hopkinton 8:43.2 27:01.7  
69 Ardolino, Sarah SR Minnechaug 8:44.8 27:06.7  
70 Patterson, Kylie SR Bedford 8:45.1 27:07.9  
71 Conti, Grace SR Central Catholic 8:47.5 27:15.0  
72 Bernard, Chelsea SR East Longmeadow 8:48.1 27:17.1  
73 Jacques, Hunter SR Concord-Carlisle 8:48.4 27:18.0  
74 Nimbalkar, Aditit SR Longmeadow 8:48.7 27:18.9  
75 Nardelli, Ava SR West Bridgewater 8:49.6 27:21.8  
76 McNulty, Abby SR West Bridgewater 8:50.3 27:23.9  
77 Ronan, Katherine SR Hopkinton 8:50.7 27:25.2  
78 Rheault, Carlin SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:53.9 27:34.9  
79 Reggiannini, Katherine SR Longmeadow 8:55.5 27:40.0  
80 Saba, Caleigh SR Franklin 9:00.3 27:54.9  
81 Lock, Amanda SR Central Catholic 9:02.4 28:01.3  
82 Krasnick, Olivia SR Franklin 9:03.3 28:04.0  
83 Corcoran, Heather SR Central Catholic 9:03.8 28:05.8  
84 Spillers, Madison SR Hopedale 9:04.1 28:06.7  
85 Wendall, Madison SR Franklin 9:04.7 28:08.6  
86 Wyspianski, Jenna SR Hopedale 9:08.2 28:19.2  
87 April, Molly SR Longmeadow 9:08.5 28:20.4  
88 Molloy, Mary SR Agawam 9:09.5 28:23.3  
89 Powell, Campbell SR Longmeadow 9:11.9 28:30.7  
90 Kipp, Zoe SR Bedford 9:14.9 28:40.1  
91 Creighton, Olivia SR West Bridgewater 9:16.7 28:45.8  
92 York, Emma SR Hopedale 9:19.4 28:54.2  
93 Koch, Mara SR Arlington 9:19.9 28:55.6  
94 Eddy, Liz SR West Bridgewater 9:20.5 28:57.4  
95 Grider, Krysta SR Hopedale 9:23.5 29:06.6  
96 Donovan, Katya SR Arlington 9:26.4 29:15.9  
97 Brennan, Kathyrn SR Arlington 9:27.2 29:18.1  
98 Lee, Esther SR Minnechaug 9:37.6 29:50.6  
99 McGrath, Lauren SR Marian 9:44.7 30:12.5  
100 Canning, Erin SR Minnechaug 9:51.0 30:32.1  
101 Blask, Kathryn SR Minnechaug 9:51.4 30:33.1  
102 Marchelletta, Jackie SR Dracut 9:51.7 30:34.0  
103 Gatewood, Emily SR Hopedale 9:51.7 30:34.3  
104 Teves, Paige SR Fairhaven 10:02.3 31:07.0  
105 Killeen, Erin SR Sutton 10:04.1 31:12.6  
106 Stanley, Meghan SR Bedford 10:10.4 31:32.0  
107 Pantano, Stephanie SR Dracut 10:15.8 31:49.0  
108 Stevens, Brynn SR Andover 10:16.2 31:50.1  
109 Sillah, Tenneh SR Bedford 10:26.5 32:22.1  
110 O'Shaunessy, Brianna SR Milford 10:53.3 33:45.1  
111 Armstrong, Kendall SR Fairhaven 10:53.5 33:45.6  
112 Keang, Huylin SR Dracut 10:57.7 33:58.8  
113 Bitar, Jasmine SR Sutton 11:00.0 34:05.9  
114 Brown, Christene SR Agawam 11:08.0 34:30.6  
115 St. Hilaire, Julie SR Marian 11:24.0 35:20.3  
116 Frieband, Emily SR Milford 11:29.3 35:36.6  
Boys 2 Mile Run D I&II Frosh Team Scores
Boys 2 Mile Run D I&II Frosh Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Manickas-Hill, Zachary SR Lexington 5:36.5 11:13.0  
2 Southard, Jackson SR Shrewsbury 5:38.3 11:16.6  
3 Hauver, Grant SR Wachusett 5:52.5 11:44.9  
4 Aguirre, Anthony SR Lexington 5:58.7 11:57.4  
5 Franciscono, Mandela SR Acton-Boxborough 6:00.3 12:00.5  
6 Sharples, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 6:01.3 12:02.6  
7 Kerrigan, Matthew SR Brockton 6:01.9 12:03.7  
8 Yang, Michael SR Lexington 6:03.9 12:07.8  
9 O'Donoghue, Thomas SR Lexington 6:04.2 12:08.4  
10 Route, James SR Wachusett 6:04.9 12:09.8  
11 Spelman, Ryan SR Franklin 6:05.8 12:11.5  
12 Terranova, Carter SR Acton-Boxborough 6:06.4 12:12.8  
13 De Boer, Christian SR Hopedale 6:06.7 12:13.4  
14 Perry, Joe SR Sutton 6:06.9 12:13.7  
15 Flynn, Tom SR Sutton 6:07.0 12:14.0  
16 Jakob, Brian SR Lexington 6:08.8 12:17.5  
17 Poirier, Connor SR Bishop Feehan 6:09.8 12:19.5  
18 Alfond, Chris SR North Middlesex 6:09.9 12:19.7  
19 O'Keefe, Gavin SR Bishop Feehan 6:10.6 12:21.2  
20 Tomaiolo, Michael SR Wachusett 6:11.3 12:22.5  
21 Markey, Brendan SR Cathedral-Springfield 6:11.7 12:23.4  
22 Hoye, Jimmy SR Taunton 6:13.8 12:27.6  
23 Ospina, David SR Methuen 6:14.8 12:29.5  
24 Pineault, Robert SR Andover 6:15.2 12:30.3  
25 MacKenzie, Robert SR Lexington 6:15.5 12:31.0  
26 Verras, Steven SR Dracut 6:16.1 12:32.2  
27 Amirault, David SR Lexington 6:16.6 12:33.2  
28 Wollensak, David SR Hopedale 6:17.1 12:34.2  
29 Tim, Sears SR Cathedral-Springfield 6:17.6 12:35.1  
30 Odell, Nick SR Groton-Dunstable 6:18.1 12:36.1  
31 Nye, Colin SR Saint John's Prep 6:18.9 12:37.7  
32 McNulty, Teddy SR Bishop Feehan 6:19.1 12:38.2  
33 Doran, Andrew SR Hopedale 6:19.4 12:38.7  
34 Mcneilly, Nathan SR Attleboro 6:20.4 12:40.8  
35 Fischer, Alex SR Franklin 6:22.4 12:44.7  
36 Marchand, Collin SR Brockton 6:22.6 12:45.1  
37 Garvey, Liam SR Sutton 6:22.7 12:45.4  
38 Donovan, Kurtis SR Sutton 6:23.2 12:46.4  
39 Cusack, David SR Wachusett 6:25.7 12:51.3  
40 Cao, Evans SR Groton-Dunstable 6:26.3 12:52.5  
41 Carroll, Nathan SR Blackstone-Millville 6:26.4 12:52.8  
42 Dykoff, Sam SR Hopedale 6:26.6 12:53.2  
43 Hall, Brandon SR Hopedale 6:27.1 12:54.1  
44 Vitorino, Nicholas SR Bishop Feehan 6:27.9 12:55.7  
45 MACDONALD, MATT SR Sandwich 6:28.5 12:56.9  
46 Sullivan, Trevor SR Dracut 6:29.3 12:58.5  
47 Capps, Michael SR Narragansett 6:29.4 12:58.8  
48 Burgess, Tyler SR Wachusett 6:29.6 12:59.2  
49 Bergin, Conor SR Cardinal Spellman 6:29.9 12:59.8  
50 Seybert, Samuel SR Attleboro 6:30.2 13:00.4  
51 Chartier, Dylan SR Narragansett 6:30.4 13:00.7  
52 Tringali, Chris SR Blackstone-Millville 6:30.6 13:01.1  
53 Skelly, Jackson SR Saint John's Prep 6:30.9 13:01.8  
54 Rzucidlo, Jack SR Sutton 6:31.1 13:02.2  
55 Carbutt, Kyle SR Groton-Dunstable 6:31.3 13:02.6  
56 Asselin, Cameron SR Hopkinton 6:33.8 13:07.5  
57 Moore, Riley SR Wachusett 6:35.4 13:10.7  
58 Warne, Geoffrey SR Andover 6:35.9 13:11.7  
59 Galipeau, JAson SR Sutton 6:36.1 13:12.1  
60 Solis, Carter SR Archbishop Williams 6:36.3 13:12.5  
61 Hunkeler, Will SR Sutton 6:36.5 13:12.9  
62 Danny, Miller SR East Longmeadow 6:37.8 13:15.5  
63 Lilley, Griffin SR Groton-Dunstable 6:38.4 13:16.7  
64 Aruri, Sami SR Andover 6:39.0 13:18.0  
65 McKinley, Harrison SR Sutton 6:39.2 13:18.3  
66 Bentley, Zachary SR Taunton 6:39.8 13:19.6  
67 Lindberg, Brian SR Wachusett 6:40.0 13:19.9  
68 Fairfield, Chris SR Norwell 6:40.4 13:20.7  
69 Machado, Matt SR Taunton 6:41.3 13:22.5  
70 Torgersen, Owen SR Groton-Dunstable 6:41.7 13:23.4  
71 Packard, Derek SR Malden Catholic 6:43.5 13:26.9  
72 Morin, Zach SR Blackstone-Millville 6:43.6 13:27.2  
73 Galvin, Joey SR Methuen 6:44.3 13:28.6  
74 Cote, Jack SR Hopkinton 6:45.4 13:30.7  
75 Korbey, Cooper SR Hopkinton 6:46.1 13:32.2  
76 Pettipet, Matt SR Hopkinton 6:47.3 13:34.6  
77 Grandfield, Ross SR Bishop Feehan 6:47.7 13:35.3  
78 McCarthy, John SR Hopedale 6:50.0 13:39.9  
79 King, Connor SR Taunton 6:50.1 13:40.2  
80 Hill, Andrew SR Narragansett 6:50.7 13:41.3  
81 Carroll, Jack SR Longmeadow 6:51.7 13:43.4  
82 Marderosian, Cole SR Shrewsbury 6:52.2 13:44.3  
83 Jacobson, Tom SR Milford 6:52.4 13:44.7  
84 Hoyt, Jack SR Andover 6:52.8 13:45.5  
85 Plumb, Dan SR Hopkinton 6:54.4 13:48.8  
86 Kent, Matthew SR Bishop Feehan 6:55.2 13:50.4  
87 Bulger, Luke SR Saint John's Prep 6:56.8 13:53.5  
88 Bolger, Caleb SR Fairhaven 6:57.8 13:55.5  
89 Holden, Matt SR Methuen 6:58.1 13:56.2  
90 McGuire, Jack SR Hopkinton 6:58.3 13:56.6  
91 Caldwell, Dane SR Franklin 6:58.6 13:57.1  
92 Witz, Keaton SR Saint John's Prep 6:58.8 13:57.5  
93 Gordenstein, Harry SR Longmeadow 6:59.1 13:58.1  
94 Nunley, Jordan SR Longmeadow 6:59.4 13:58.7  
95 North, Dan SR Saint John's 6:59.9 13:59.7  
96 Lourie, Oliver SR Saint John's Prep 7:00.0 14:00.0  
97 Srnka, Alyxandr SR Saint John's 7:00.2 14:00.4  
98 Comisky, Connor SR Somerset-Berkley 7:00.4 14:00.7  
99 Gordenstein, Billy SR Longmeadow 7:00.6 14:01.1  
100 Doherty, Patrick SR Dracut 7:01.1 14:02.1  
101 Tazzi, Filippo SR Bedford 7:01.3 14:02.6  
102 Principe, Andrew SR Milford 7:01.5 14:03.0  
103 Conti, Nick SR Andover 7:02.9 14:05.7  
104 Robinson, Sam SR North Middlesex 7:03.2 14:06.4  
105 Papazian, Dan SR Shrewsbury 7:03.4 14:06.8  
106 Casey, Joshua SR Whitinsville Christian 7:03.8 14:07.6  
107 Petit, Jonathan SR Norwell 7:04.2 14:08.3  
108 Martella, Matt SR Saint John's 7:05.5 14:11.0  
109 Abbate, Max SR Norwell 7:06.7 14:13.3  
110 Nanos, Evan SR Franklin 7:06.9 14:13.8  
111 Claxton, Tyler SR Marian 7:07.7 14:15.4  
112 Lynch, Dylan SR Taunton 7:08.6 14:17.2  
113 Brown, Tim SR Malden Catholic 7:09.9 14:19.8  
114 Swanson, Joe SR Longmeadow 7:11.3 14:22.6  
115 Sullivan, Hayden SR Franklin 7:11.7 14:23.4  
116 Spicer, Lucas SR Dracut 7:13.3 14:26.6  
117 Spooner, Anthony SR West Bridgewater 7:13.5 14:27.0  
118 Leone, Nick SR Malden Catholic 7:15.0 14:30.0  
119 Sheedy, Brendan SR West Bridgewater 7:16.7 14:33.4  
120 Ostoin, Heath SR Saint John's 7:17.9 14:35.7  
121 Scannell, Dennis SR Malden Catholic 7:18.7 14:37.3  
122 Coulombe, Benjamin SR Hopedale 7:19.7 14:39.3  
123 O'Shea, Colin SR East Longmeadow 7:21.0 14:42.0  
124 Mendoza, Alberto SR Saint John's 7:21.1 14:42.2  
125 Lee-Flehinger, Cameron SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:24.0 14:47.9  
126 Hickey, Sean SR Norwell 7:24.4 14:48.8  
127 Brenner, Shayne SR Saint John's 7:25.3 14:50.6  
128 Bresnahan, Chris SR Longmeadow 7:25.8 14:51.5  
129 Borovich, Michael SR Dracut 7:29.0 14:57.9  
130 LePage, Ben SR Longmeadow 7:29.7 14:59.3  
131 Genest, Jordan SR East Longmeadow 7:30.4 15:00.8  
132 Baronowski, Tom SR Methuen 7:30.7 15:01.3  
133 Hill, A.J. SR Somerset-Berkley 7:31.0 15:01.9  
134 Fili, Jared SR Methuen 7:36.8 15:13.5  
135 Dunsmore, Nick SR Groton-Dunstable 7:37.2 15:14.3  
136 Happell, Ricky SR Groton-Dunstable 7:37.3 15:14.6  
137 POLIDOR, JEFFREY SR Sandwich 7:42.1 15:24.1  
138 Harmon, Harry SR Somerset-Berkley 7:43.0 15:25.9  
139 DRAKE, THATCHER SR Sandwich 7:43.5 15:27.0  
140 Trainer, Sam SR Bedford 7:43.8 15:27.6  
141 Holmes, Josh SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:44.1 15:28.2  
142 Nelson, Paul SR Acton-Boxborough 7:44.4 15:28.7  
143 Scarlett, Matthew SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:48.2 15:36.3  
144 Coffey, Liam SR Norwell 7:49.9 15:39.7  
145 Tran, Denny SR Cathedral-Springfield 7:50.1 15:40.2  
146 Raub, Hunter SR East Longmeadow 7:54.6 15:49.2  
147 Amiot, Blake SR North Middlesex 8:01.6 16:03.1  
148 O'Donnell, Alex SR Marian 8:07.6 16:15.1  
149 Parker, Cole SR Taunton 8:09.4 16:18.8  
150 Lynch, Jackson SR Milford 8:12.1 16:24.1  
151 Walsh, Kevin SR Malden Catholic 8:16.6 16:33.2  
152 MACLEAN, WILLIAM SR Sandwich 8:17.7 16:35.3  
153 Skiba, Benjamin SR Milford 8:18.5 16:36.9  
154 Richardson, Noah SR Milford 8:24.7 16:49.3  
155 Garcia, Brendan SR Methuen 8:31.0 17:02.0  
156 Victor, Jason SR West Bridgewater 8:39.0 17:18.0  
157 Shamim, Evan SR Bedford 8:42.6 17:25.1  
158 Schoorens, Josh SR Narragansett 8:45.7 17:31.4  
159 Dombele, Chris SR Shrewsbury 8:48.5 17:36.9  
160 Pozark, Cam SR Malden Catholic 8:49.3 17:38.5  
161 Czepiel, Chris SR Taunton 8:49.5 17:38.9  
162 Hoffman, Matt SR Milford 8:54.4 17:48.8  
163 Perez, Johan SR Marian 8:56.4 17:52.8  
164 Sikora, Lucas SR West Bridgewater 9:01.1 18:02.2  
165 Ledoux, Brandan SR Agawam 9:37.3 19:14.5  
166 Munson, Louis SR East Longmeadow 10:40.4 21:20.7  
167 Bryan, Jovan SR Milford 10:41.8 21:23.6  
168 Nguyen, Louis SR Austin Prep 15:14.5 30:29.0  
Boys 3.1 Mile Run D I&II JV Team Scores
Boys 3.1 Mile Run D I&II JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McGinn, Dan SR Saint John's Prep 5:49.0 18:01.8  
2 Maloy, Harry SR Saint John's 5:49.7 18:03.9  
3 Ramzi, Nick SR Bishop Feehan 5:51.1 18:08.2  
4 Danowsky, Matt SR Bishop Feehan 5:52.6 18:12.9  
5 Aronson, Mark SR Westborough 5:55.4 18:21.7  
6 Latimer, Eric SR Westborough 5:56.3 18:24.6  
7 Monahan, Peter SR Saint John's 5:56.6 18:25.2  
8 Yee, Colby SR Lexington 6:00.4 18:37.2  
9 Teixeira, Jake SR Bishop Feehan 6:02.9 18:44.9  
10 Poholek, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 6:03.1 18:45.5  
11 Dextradeur, Bryan SR Bishop Feehan 6:03.2 18:45.8  
12 Robinson, Brett SR Westborough 6:03.4 18:46.5  
13 Bent, Peter SR Boston College High 6:03.6 18:47.1  
14 Morley, Frank SR Bishop Feehan 6:05.0 18:51.3  
15 Campo, Steve SR Boston College High 6:05.5 18:52.8  
16 Ruuska, David SR Boston College High 6:06.4 18:55.8  
17 Duehren, Andy SR Boston College High 6:06.6 18:56.3  
18 Brennan, John SR Saint John's Prep 6:06.7 18:56.6  
19 Cloutier, Zack SR Methuen 6:06.8 18:57.0  
20 O'Donnell, Tom SR Saint John's 6:07.0 18:57.5  
21 Paddock, Dylan SR Saint John's 6:07.6 18:59.4  
22 Medlinskas, John SR Shrewsbury 6:07.7 18:59.7  
23 Breen, Chris SR Boston College High 6:10.3 19:07.9  
24 Ficht, Gabriel SR Newburyport 6:10.4 19:08.2  
25 Solano, Daniel SR Whitinsville Christian 6:12.0 19:13.1  
26 Pickett , Brendan SR Seekonk 6:12.3 19:14.2  
27 Rosenberg, Mark SR Lexington 6:12.5 19:14.7  
28 Raposa, Josh SR Saint John's Prep 6:12.7 19:15.3  
29 Mullen, Kevin SR Seekonk 6:14.6 19:21.2  
30 Jenkins, James SR Saint John's Prep 6:15.8 19:24.8  
31 Lynch, Brendan SR Bishop Feehan 6:18.4 19:32.8  
32 Thomas, Nyeme SR Brockton 6:18.8 19:34.1  
33 Daugherty, Brendon SR Lexington 6:19.3 19:35.8  
34 Brett, D'Alelio SR Boston College High 6:19.9 19:37.5  
35 Adams, Ben SR Saint John's 6:20.1 19:38.2  
36 Parks, Jeff SR Boston College High 6:21.5 19:42.7  
37 Collins, Austin SR Hopedale 6:21.6 19:43.0  
38 Nutter, James SR Newburyport 6:23.8 19:49.8  
39 Fitzgerald, Tyler SR Wachusett 6:24.9 19:53.1  
40 Bradley, Louis SR Franklin 6:25.0 19:53.3  
41 Brown, Ben SR Lexington 6:26.1 19:56.8  
42 Brown , Nate SR Seekonk 6:26.6 19:58.3  
43 Hollister, Hillman SR Marblehead 6:26.7 19:58.6  
44 Haire, Ian SR Whitinsville Christian 6:26.8 19:59.1  
45 Kokinos, Jared SR Marblehead 6:27.0 19:59.6  
46 Beals, Ryan SR Shrewsbury 6:27.2 20:00.1  
47 Sarkis, Ben SR Saint John's 6:27.6 20:01.5  
48 Newfell, Tyler SR Newburyport 6:29.0 20:05.9  
49 Purcell, Brandon SR Seekonk 6:29.9 20:08.5  
50 Rieker, Patrick SR Agawam 6:31.4 20:13.3  
51 Murner, Nick SR Saint John's 6:31.5 20:13.6  
52 McGowan, John SR Hopedale 6:31.8 20:14.4  
53 Dywer, Patrick SR Wachusett 6:31.9 20:14.8  
54 Short, Ryan SR Newburyport 6:32.4 20:16.3  
55 Greenberg, Nathan SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:32.9 20:17.8  
56 Lindsay, John SR Shrewsbury 6:33.7 20:20.4  
57 McNamara, Connor SR Blackstone-Millville 6:34.0 20:21.2  
58 Savoie, Joseph SR Hopedale 6:34.1 20:21.6  
59 May, Josh SR Shrewsbury 6:34.2 20:22.0  
60 Shurtleff, Nick SR Taunton 6:34.3 20:22.4  
61 Ian, Woodhouse SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:34.5 20:23.0  
62 Grider, Joseph SR Hopedale 6:34.7 20:23.4  
63 Olsson, Francis SR Franklin 6:34.8 20:23.9  
64 Montijo, Andrew SR Seekonk 6:36.3 20:28.3  
65 Cullinan, Brian SR Newburyport 6:36.8 20:30.1  
66 Cropper, Charles SR Franklin 6:36.9 20:30.3  
67 Perry, Peter SR Brockton 6:37.0 20:30.6  
68 Ferranti, Carter SR East Longmeadow 6:38.4 20:34.8  
69 Baker, Thomas SR Wachusett 6:38.8 20:36.1  
70 Joyal, Chad SR Agawam 6:39.7 20:39.0  
71 Wysong, Trevor SR Taunton 6:39.8 20:39.3  
72 Wheeler, Graham SR Marblehead 6:40.0 20:40.0  
73 Gurzenski, Noah SR Longmeadow 6:40.4 20:41.1  
74 Maxime, Farnel SR Taunton 6:41.0 20:43.0  
75 Munzer, Stephen SR Shrewsbury 6:41.4 20:44.4  
76 Ieradi, Alec SR Groton-Dunstable 6:42.8 20:48.5  
77 Barker, Brandon SR Dracut 6:43.3 20:50.0  
78 Le, Andrew SR Methuen 6:43.4 20:50.6  
79 Shropshire, Clay SR Franklin 6:43.8 20:51.6  
80 Caves, Tim SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:45.3 20:56.3  
81 Joyce, Alex SR Hopkinton 6:46.0 20:58.4  
82 Barry, Aidan SR Franklin 6:46.3 20:59.6  
83 Parker, Noah SR Lexington 6:46.5 21:00.2  
84 Maderia, Matt SR Saint John's Prep 6:47.2 21:02.1  
85 Cerier, Thomas SR Franklin 6:47.8 21:04.0  
86 Clark, Ben SR Taunton 6:48.4 21:05.9  
87 Zins, Chris SR Wachusett 6:48.6 21:06.5  
88 Leavitt, Ben SR Longmeadow 6:48.7 21:06.8  
89 Bontempo, Jake SR Franklin 6:48.8 21:07.2  
90 Schan, Aric SR Bedford 6:49.3 21:08.6  
91 Laughlin, Mike SR Westborough 6:50.7 21:13.0  
92 Gage, Chris SR Agawam 6:50.9 21:13.7  
93 Quinn, Brian SR Taunton 6:51.4 21:15.3  
94 White, James SR East Longmeadow 6:51.8 21:16.6  
95 Frackelton, Riley SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:53.3 21:21.2  
96 Barry, Gregory SR Bedford 6:54.5 21:24.9  
97 Ryan, Flanagan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:56.7 21:31.7  
98 Roule, Jose SR Longmeadow 6:58.9 21:38.4  
99 Mitchell, Billy SR Longmeadow 6:59.0 21:38.9  
100 Mikey, Beal SR Groton-Dunstable 7:01.3 21:46.0  
101 Mazur, John SR Wachusett 7:02.2 21:48.8  
102 Berdos, Richard SR Hopedale 7:03.5 21:52.9  
103 Drew, Cartier SR Groton-Dunstable 7:03.6 21:53.1  
104 Michaels, James SR Andover 7:04.8 21:56.8  
105 Grohe, Brian SR East Longmeadow 7:05.7 21:59.5  
106 Van Dyke, Jake SR Whitinsville Christian 7:06.8 22:03.1  
107 Burgholzer, Paul SR Wachusett 7:08.4 22:08.0  
108 Keissling, Matt SR Groton-Dunstable 7:09.6 22:11.6  
109 Przybylek, Grant SR Shrewsbury 7:10.3 22:13.9  
110 Holden, James SR Methuen 7:10.8 22:15.4  
111 Czerpak, Cam SR Agawam 7:11.4 22:17.3  
112 Stuart, Michael SR Andover 7:12.1 22:19.4  
113 Hankin, Alex SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:15.2 22:29.1  
114 Madden, Taylor SR Methuen 7:15.5 22:30.1  
115 Sheffield, Alec SR Groton-Dunstable 7:16.1 22:31.7  
116 Antonucci, Peter SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:16.2 22:32.2  
117 Duncan, Stephen SR Andover 7:18.4 22:39.0  
118 Schneider, Joshua SR Whitinsville Christian 7:18.6 22:39.6  
119 Gooden, Doug SR Dracut 7:19.0 22:40.8  
120 Lanotte, Nick SR Shrewsbury 7:19.1 22:41.1  
121 Andre, Jackson SR Brockton 7:19.9 22:43.7  
122 Blute, Keegan SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:20.6 22:45.9  
123 Valdina, Andrew SR Dracut 7:22.1 22:50.3  
124 Prokopis, Mitch SR Milford 7:23.1 22:53.4  
125 Rogers, Tanner SR Taunton 7:25.0 22:59.5  
126 Daige, Nick SR Hopedale 7:26.3 23:03.3  
127 Tran, Anthony SR Methuen 7:28.6 23:10.5  
128 Lane, Keegan SR Dracut 7:29.1 23:12.0  
129 goyette, josh SR Somerset-Berkley 7:29.7 23:13.9  
130 Whitby, Kyle SR Bedford 7:30.1 23:15.3  
131 Henry, Liam SR Groton-Dunstable 7:32.3 23:22.0  
132 Galang, Nick SR Wayland 7:32.5 23:22.8  
133 Gottzmann, Alex SR Longmeadow 7:35.8 23:32.8  
134 Casey, Sean SR Agawam 7:36.4 23:34.8  
135 morhy, nathan SR Somerset-Berkley 7:37.7 23:38.7  
136 Souza, Ethan SR Fairhaven 7:43.7 23:57.4  
137 Watson, J.R. SR Agawam 7:45.2 24:02.0  
138 Corcoran, Alex SR Dracut 7:45.5 24:02.9  
139 Rice, Joseph SR Hopedale 7:45.6 24:03.3  
140 Callahan, Cody SR Milford 7:47.1 24:07.9  
141 Contreras, Cesareo SR Whitinsville Christian 7:47.7 24:09.8  
142 Pallaria, Matt SR Milford 7:50.0 24:20.1  
143 WACK, TREVOR SR Sandwich 7:54.1 24:29.6  
144 Keeling, Aaron SR West Bridgewater 7:56.0 24:35.4  
145 Heim, Matthew SR Hopkinton 8:00.9 24:50.8  
146 Conklin, Will SR Agawam 8:01.2 24:51.8  
147 Osofsky, Evan SR Parker Charter Essential 8:16.4 25:38.6  
148 Moronta, Sebastian SR Milford 8:20.5 25:51.3  
149 Bolduc, Ian SR Somerset-Berkley 8:22.1 25:56.4  
150 Fowler, Antonio SR Malden Catholic 8:23.7 26:01.4  
151 Khwaja, Moin SR Milford 8:25.2 26:05.9  
152 Esposito, Isaac SR Fairhaven 8:28.5 26:16.4  
153 Gauthier, Ian SR Longmeadow 8:28.6 26:16.6  
154 Connelly, Ryan SR Longmeadow 8:33.1 26:30.4  
155 Darling, Montanna SR Whitinsville Christian 8:37.0 26:42.5  
156 Stroffoleno, Matt SR Parker Charter Essential 8:38.8 26:48.1  
157 Dunn, Christian SR Hopkinton 8:39.1 26:49.0  
158 Greene, Joseph SR Whitinsville Christian 8:47.1 27:13.9  
159 srey, randy SR Somerset-Berkley 8:56.7 27:43.6  
160 Landreth, Roderick SR Hopkinton 9:01.8 27:59.3  
161 Cavanaugh, Patrick SR Hopkinton 9:11.5 28:29.4  
162 Dillon, Thomas SR Archbishop Williams 9:12.8 28:33.4  
163 Adler, Miles SR Wayland 9:21.6 29:00.9  
164 Ng, Nick SR Wayland 9:21.8 29:01.4  
165 Allen, John SR Marian 9:26.6 29:16.4  
166 klein, aaron SR Somerset-Berkley 9:39.0 29:54.8  
167 MCAULIFFE, DAN SR Sandwich 9:43.1 30:07.6  
168 Lareau, Mark SR East Longmeadow 9:53.3 30:39.0  
169 Wronski, Rick SR Malden Catholic 10:15.5 31:48.0  
170 castro, lucas SR Somerset-Berkley 10:18.4 31:57.0  
Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC Div I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:44:44 20:56 88 1 4 6 32 45 55  
2 1:47:36 21:31 105 14 19 22 24 26 35 48
3 1:48:35 21:43 130 12 15 18 41 44 61 86
4 1:49:01 21:48 141 3 28 31 37 42 50 70
5 1:50:01 22:00 149 9 20 33 34 53 62 73
5 1:49:44 21:56 149 7 17 23 30 72 90 95
7 1:52:33 22:30 202 8 21 51 56 66 68  
8 Acton-Boxborough 1:52:23 22:28 213 2 36 43 57 75 78  
9 1:54:19 22:51 236 10 46 52 59 69 84  
10 1:54:39 22:55 249 5 40 63 65 76 81 89
11 1:56:58 23:23 274 11 27 47 93 96 98 104
12 1:58:13 23:38 314 25 49 67 79 94    
13 2:00:35 24:07 343 13 58 87 88 97    
14 2:00:08 24:01 352 38 64 82 83 85 105  
15 2:01:12 24:14 369 39 74 77 80 99 102  
16 2:03:37 24:43 371 16 60 92 100 103 106 109
17 2:08:59 25:47 399 29 54 101 107 108 110  
18 Milford 2:19:33 27:54 498 71 91 111 112 113    
Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC Div I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rocha, Catarina SR Peabody 6:04.4 18:49.4 1
2 Davis, Christine SR Acton-Boxborough 6:30.9 20:11.6 2
3 Sands, Colleen SR Wachusett 6:34.7 20:23.6 3
4 Cuddeback, Shelby SR Attleboro 6:36.0 20:27.4  
5 Barrett, Lauren SR Peabody 6:37.0 20:30.6 4
6 Blackman, Manon SR Longmeadow 6:40.7 20:42.0 5
7 Allen, Sam SR Peabody 6:42.9 20:48.8 6
8 Aruri, Leila SR Andover 6:44.1 20:52.5 7
9 Simione, Tiffany SR Central Catholic 6:45.5 20:57.1 8
10 Nickerson, Maggie SR Concord-Carlisle 6:48.7 21:06.8 9
11 Knous, Caroline SR Franklin 6:48.8 21:07.2 10
12 Dustin, Megan SR Agawam 6:49.2 21:08.3 11
13 Kennedy, Taylor SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:49.3 21:08.8 12
14 Doyle, Claire SR Arlington 6:49.6 21:09.6 13
15 Peterson, Cassie SR Lexington 6:49.7 21:09.9 14
16 Owen, Shauna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:50.2 21:11.4 15
17 Halfrey, Steffany SR Quabbin 6:50.3 21:12.0 16
18 Rothman, Sarah SR Andover 6:51.2 21:14.6 17
19 Costantino, Elizabeth SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:53.7 21:22.2 18
20 Lawler, Paige SR Lexington 6:53.9 21:23.1 19
21 Wallis, Lili SR Concord-Carlisle 6:55.3 21:27.3 20
22 MacDonald, Caroline SR Central Catholic 6:55.7 21:28.4 21
23 Vogelzang, Grace SR Lexington 6:58.5 21:37.3 22
24 McPhee, Meghan SR Andover 6:59.3 21:39.8 23
25 Breunig, Virginia SR Lexington 6:59.5 21:40.3 24
26 Shepherd, Karina SR Dracut 6:59.6 21:40.6 25
27 Rowley, Sonia SR Lexington 7:01.3 21:46.0 26
28 Lopez, Gina SR Agawam 7:02.5 21:49.5 27
29 Gobi, Kate SR Wachusett 7:02.9 21:50.7 28
30 Guarnieri, Chapel SR North Middlesex 7:03.8 21:53.8  
31 Sarage, Serena SR South Hadley 7:05.6 21:59.3 29
32 Donovan, Cate SR Andover 7:06.0 22:00.4 30
33 Collins, Amy SR Wachusett 7:06.2 22:01.1 31
34 Antonia, Pagliuca SR Peabody 7:07.0 22:03.6 32
35 Wyeth, Kate SR Concord-Carlisle 7:08.7 22:08.9 33
36 Caruso, Isabella SR Concord-Carlisle 7:09.2 22:10.5 34
37 Houston, Emma SR Lexington 7:10.1 22:13.2 35
38 Nero, Meg SR Acton-Boxborough 7:10.5 22:14.6 36
39 Sampson, Erin SR Wachusett 7:11.7 22:18.2 37
40 Ordemann, Emma SR Groton-Dunstable 7:11.8 22:18.5 38
41 Metayer, Katie SR Minnechaug 7:12.5 22:20.6 39
42 Lyons, Rachael SR Longmeadow 7:12.6 22:21.0 40
43 Pixler, Grace SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:12.9 22:21.7 41
44 Robichaud, Lauren SR Wachusett 7:14.9 22:28.2 42
45 Malloy, Audrey SR Acton-Boxborough 7:15.3 22:29.3 43
46 Randall, Noa SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:15.4 22:29.6  
47 King, Clara SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:16.1 22:31.9 44
48 Merchant, Julia SR Peabody 7:16.2 22:32.2 45
49 Ross, Abby SR Franklin 7:20.2 22:44.6 46
50 Wassung, Lindsey SR Agawam 7:21.0 22:46.9 47
51 Lukez, Stephanie SR Lexington 7:23.2 22:53.9 48
52 Colfer, Katie SR Dracut 7:24.2 22:56.8 49
53 Gaffney, Nicole SR Wachusett 7:24.5 22:57.9 50
54 Hayes, Avery SR Central Catholic 7:25.4 23:00.5 51
55 Haq, Marwah SR Methuen 7:27.4 23:06.8  
56 Garrigan, Jessica SR Franklin 7:27.7 23:07.6 52
57 Fritz-Endres, Julia SR Concord-Carlisle 7:27.7 23:07.9 53
58 Schwalm, Gabrielle SR South Hadley 7:29.2 23:12.6 54
59 Mary, Leach SR Peabody 7:29.3 23:12.8 55
60 Hayes, Katie Anne SR Central Catholic 7:32.1 23:21.4 56
61 Campo, Joling SR Acton-Boxborough 7:32.3 23:21.9 57
62 Pigott, Caitlin SR Arlington 7:32.5 23:22.6 58
63 Bornemann, Jackie SR Taunton 7:33.4 23:25.3  
64 Rebello, Elaina SR Franklin 7:33.7 23:26.4 59
65 McGowan, Meredith SR East Longmeadow 7:34.9 23:30.1  
66 Wood, Miriam SR Quabbin 7:35.0 23:30.4 60
67 Comeau, Erin SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:35.7 23:32.6 61
68 Ehlers, Rachel SR Concord-Carlisle 7:36.6 23:35.5 62
69 Epstein, Hannah SR Longmeadow 7:39.5 23:44.3 63
70 Lienhard, Katie SR Groton-Dunstable 7:39.9 23:45.6 64
71 Kratovil, Ashley SR Longmeadow 7:40.1 23:46.1 65
72 St. James, Deryn SR Central Catholic 7:40.2 23:46.4 66
73 Shepherd, Kaylee SR Dracut 7:41.5 23:50.4 67
74 McLarney, Kristine SR Central Catholic 7:42.1 23:52.3 68
75 Hood, Emily SR Franklin 7:42.7 23:54.2 69
76 Hauver, Sydney SR Wachusett 7:42.9 23:54.7 70
77 Keisling, Lauren SR Milford 7:43.0 23:55.3 71
78 Lewis, Eliza SR Andover 7:43.8 23:57.8 72
79 Milando, Lea SR Concord-Carlisle 7:45.3 24:02.2 73
80 Fuehr, Maddie SR Minnechaug 7:45.8 24:03.9 74
81 Davidson, Rachel SR Acton-Boxborough 7:46.4 24:05.8 75
82 Santiago, Allie SR Longmeadow 7:46.7 24:06.7 76
83 Cardoso, Kylie SR Minnechaug 7:48.8 24:13.0 77
84 Mullen, Rebecca SR Acton-Boxborough 7:49.2 24:14.3 78
85 Healy, Devinne SR Dracut 7:49.4 24:15.2 79
86 Surdyka, Katrina SR Minnechaug 7:50.5 24:18.6 80
87 Spitaels, Kaylee SR Newton North 7:51.1 24:20.3  
88 Reilly, Isabella SR Newton North 7:51.2 24:20.6  
89 Jampel, Sonya SR Newton North 7:51.3 24:21.0  
90 Heffernan, Evie SR Newton North 7:51.4 24:21.3  
91 Moseman, Haley SR Longmeadow 7:52.4 24:24.2 81
92 Happell, Breanne SR Groton-Dunstable 7:54.1 24:29.6 82
93 Aschale, Martha SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:54.8 24:31.8  
94 Gerner, Alyssa SR Groton-Dunstable 7:56.3 24:36.4 83
95 Vetrano, Sarah SR Franklin 7:57.9 24:41.4 84
96 Perry, Ashley SR Attleboro 8:01.9 24:53.9  
97 Coveno, Delaney SR Groton-Dunstable 8:03.4 24:58.4 85
98 Peterson, Jessica SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:04.8 25:02.6 86
99 Kelly, Courtney SR Arlington 8:05.0 25:03.2 87
100 Cassidy, Sarah SR Arlington 8:05.1 25:03.7 88
101 Szostkiewicz, Olivia SR Longmeadow 8:05.3 25:04.3 89
102 Mengis, Tamara SR Andover 8:06.0 25:06.5 90
103 Lynch, Veronica SR Milford 8:07.4 25:10.8 91
104 Andrews, Alexandra SR Attleboro 8:08.6 25:14.4  
105 Maki, Carolynne SR Quabbin 8:09.2 25:16.5 92
106 Piotrowski, Haley SR Agawam 8:09.7 25:17.8 93
107 Ruiz, Christina SR Taunton 8:11.2 25:22.5  
108 Gruca, Sam SR Dracut 8:13.9 25:30.9 94
109 Cunha, Samantha SR West Springfield 8:16.1 25:37.8  
110 Noymer, Deborah SR Andover 8:16.3 25:38.3 95
111 Santiago, Zolyane SR Agawam 8:22.1 25:56.4 96
112 Donlan, Eva SR Arlington 8:22.2 25:56.8 97
113 Uzar, Molly SR Agawam 8:25.8 26:08.0 98
114 Preman, Jill SR Minnechaug 8:28.7 26:16.9 99
115 Morin, Alanya SR Quabbin 8:30.6 26:22.8 100
116 Fonseca, Hannah SR Taunton 8:32.9 26:29.8  
117 Daggett, Courtney SR Attleboro 8:35.2 26:37.1  
118 Craven, Brianna SR South Hadley 8:39.3 26:49.8 101
119 Bandoski, Stephanie SR Minnechaug 8:45.7 27:09.5 102
120 Seitz, Victoria SR Quabbin 8:47.9 27:16.4 103
121 Mirolli, Gabbie SR Agawam 8:48.1 27:17.1 104
122 Vazquez-Diaz, Angelica SR Groton-Dunstable 8:49.8 27:22.4 105
123 Paterson, Nicole SR Quabbin 8:54.2 27:35.9 106
124 Menard, Claudia SR South Hadley 9:10.8 28:27.5 107
125 Godfrey, Meghan SR South Hadley 9:11.8 28:30.4 108
126 Pasakinskas, Amy SR Quabbin 9:16.8 28:46.1 109
127 Washington, Alexxis SR South Hadley 9:18.1 28:50.1 110
128 Edwards, Demetra SR Milford 9:31.7 29:32.3 111
129 Jacobson, Natasha SR Milford 9:42.7 30:06.4 112
130 Pratt, Kristin SR Milford 9:56.4 30:48.7 113
131 Kotorobay, Estera SR West Springfield 10:13.1 31:40.4  
132 Holt, Kayln West Springfield 11:16.9 34:58.2