MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational Date: 10-01-16   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3k Run CC FROSH Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY Division 1 Girls 3k Run CC FROSH Division 1
Boys 3k Run CC FROSH Division 2 Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY Division 2
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 1 Girls 3k Run CC FROSH Division 2
Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY Division 2 Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 2 Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 2
Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY Division 1 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:14 20:26 49 1 6 13 14 15 16 21
2 1:43:34 20:42 58 8 9 10 11 20 25 32
3 1:44:04 20:48 68 3 5 12 19 29 31  
4 1:46:27 21:17 84 2 7 23 24 28 33 34
5 1:46:46 21:21 87 4 17 18 22 26 27 30
Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Babick, Alexa SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:06.0 18:57.3 1
2 Clermont, Nicole SR Franklin 6:09.1 19:06.9 2
3 Collins, Katherine SR Newton South 6:15.7 19:27.3 3
4 Ostrowski, Jessica SR Peabody 6:17.1 19:31.7 4
5 Callahan, Jillian SR Plymouth South 6:17.1 19:31.8  
6 Barry, Caroline SR Newton South 6:21.0 19:44.0 5
7 DeFreitas, Sophie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:25.8 19:58.9 6
8 Hartnett, Kate SR Franklin 6:30.0 20:11.9 7
9 Hurley, Ali SR Woburn 6:31.1 20:15.1 8
10 Giordano, Isabelle SR Hopkinton 6:32.0 20:18.1  
11 Barretto, Cayla SR Woburn 6:32.7 20:20.2 9
12 Madden, Kaci SR Woburn 6:35.6 20:29.2 10
13 Hawkins, Helen SR Boston Latin School 6:37.0 20:33.6  
14 Flagg, Laura SR Woburn 6:37.6 20:35.5 11
15 Mozhgani, Nikta SR Newton South 6:37.7 20:35.8 12
16 Rondeau, Jocelyn SR South Hadley 6:43.9 20:55.1  
17 Mezitt, Anna SR Hopkinton 6:45.0 20:58.5  
18 Salvesen-Quinn, Birgitta SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:45.4 20:59.5 13
19 Blake, Kelly SR Norwood 6:45.4 20:59.8  
20 Trombly, Megan SR Plymouth South 6:47.3 21:05.5  
21 Chen, Hannah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:48.5 21:09.3 14
22 Furman, Charlotte SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:48.8 21:10.2 15
23 Garrett, Meghan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:49.0 21:11.0 16
24 Christiansen, Emily SR Peabody 6:50.1 21:14.3 17
25 Lombardi, Victoria SR Peabody 6:51.8 21:19.4 18
26 Kiamie, Sarah SR Boston Latin School 6:52.7 21:22.4  
27 Sangiolo, Midori SR Newton South 6:57.6 21:37.6 19
28 Dockham, Sarah SR Methuen 6:58.8 21:41.4  
29 Rabito, Gabi SR Woburn 7:02.9 21:54.2 20
30 Cohen, Emily SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:05.1 22:01.0 21
31 Barrett, Alexandra SR Peabody 7:05.9 22:03.5 22
32 Barnes, Ceci SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:07.8 22:09.4  
33 Cummings, Brianna SR Franklin 7:08.6 22:11.9 23
34 Walbert, Katrina SR Franklin 7:10.3 22:17.1 24
35 Ackley, Meredith SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:10.4 22:17.2  
36 Faucher, Marielle SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:10.7 22:18.4  
37 Bartlett, Tegan SR Norwood 7:11.3 22:20.0  
38 Galvin, Mackenzie SR Woburn 7:11.4 22:20.5 25
39 Anderle, Sophia SR Peabody 7:17.1 22:38.1 26
40 Enes, Sarah SR Peabody 7:17.1 22:38.2 27
41 Osborne, Brandi SR Franklin 7:17.6 22:39.7 28
42 Bojar, Alana SR Newton South 7:17.6 22:39.8 29
43 Graves, Cora SR South Hadley 7:18.1 22:41.2  
44 Andrews, Amanda SR Peabody 7:19.2 22:44.7 30
45 Abruzzese, Alyssa SR Norwood 7:19.7 22:46.3  
46 Gelch, Zoe SR Newton South 7:20.3 22:48.2 31
47 Grochowalski, Emily SR South Hadley 7:29.2 23:15.8  
48 Brennan, Lillian SR Peabody 7:30.9 23:21.0  
49 Ryan, Emily SR Woburn 7:35.3 23:34.7 32
50 Gutkowski, Ella SR Franklin 7:39.3 23:47.1 33
51 Bansal, Umang SR Boston Latin School 7:41.7 23:54.7  
52 Marquis, Teya SR Peabody 7:44.0 24:01.7  
53 Cunniff, Hanna SR Franklin 7:44.9 24:04.5 34
54 Killkelley, Jenny SR Methuen 7:56.2 24:39.7  
55 Houlihan, Molly SR Franklin 8:01.9 24:57.4  
56 Kelly, Mackenzie SR Boston Latin School 8:05.5 25:08.7  
57 DiGiacomo, Julia SR Franklin 8:26.1 26:12.6  
Girls 3k Run CC FROSH Division 1 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:04:11 12:50 20 2 3 4 5 6 13 14
2 1:07:38 13:31 41 1 7 10 11 12 18  
3 1:13:51 14:46 65 8 9 15 16 17    
Girls 3k Run CC FROSH Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cincotta, Anna SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:30.5 12:08.0 1
2 Anderson, Nicole SR Billerica 6:39.9 12:25.7 2
3 Jackson, Annie SR Boston Latin School 6:40.6 12:26.8  
4 Anderson, Deidra SR Billerica 6:54.1 12:52.1 3
5 Doherty, Hannah SR Billerica 6:54.7 12:53.2 4
6 Diorio, Sydney SR Billerica 6:55.3 12:54.2 5
7 Burns, Nicole SR Billerica 7:01.7 13:06.3 6
8 Turkington, Natalie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:02.9 13:08.5 7
9 Barry, Colleen SR Walpole 7:09.1 13:20.0 8
10 Schuler, Audrey SR Newton South 7:09.1 13:20.0  
11 Cusack, Rose JR Boston Latin School 7:12.3 13:25.9  
12 Lawlor, Isabella SR Walpole 7:14.4 13:29.9 9
13 Bisson, Hannah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:24.6 13:48.9 10
14 Noonan, Ema SR Boston Latin School 7:30.5 14:00.0  
15 Stadnicki, Alisha SR Newton South 7:36.2 14:10.5  
16 Liu, Katherine SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:37.9 14:13.8 11
17 Das, Anjuli SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:40.8 14:19.2 12
18 Giuliano, Sarah SR Franklin 7:46.0 14:28.9  
19 Busta, Kaitlyn SR Methuen 7:47.2 14:31.0  
20 Duggan, Meghan SR Billerica 7:48.1 14:32.7 13
21 Abreu, Laura SR Methuen 7:49.3 14:35.0  
22 McDonald, Emily SR Peabody 7:52.4 14:40.7  
23 Swoyer, Ariana SR Billerica 7:54.6 14:44.8 14
24 Cotreau, Julia SR Billerica 8:08.7 15:11.1  
25 Duseau, Allison SR Walpole 8:18.8 15:30.0 15
26 Graham, Katherine SR Woburn 8:20.1 15:32.4  
27 Kim, Ngoc SR Methuen 8:23.5 15:38.8  
28 O'Toole, Michela SR Walpole 8:24.9 15:41.4 16
29 Canney, Megan SR Walpole 8:29.8 15:50.5 17
30 Fernald, Ashley SR Woburn 8:30.6 15:52.0  
31 Reardon, Lindsay SR Billerica 8:35.9 16:01.8  
32 Kim , Nikki SR Franklin 8:55.4 16:38.1  
33 Ganz, Abigail SR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:00.0 16:46.9 18
34 Doonan, Ashley SR Billerica 9:10.4 17:06.3  
35 McComiskey, Erin SR Woburn 9:12.3 17:09.7  
36 Xheli, Briselda SR Peabody 9:18.0 17:20.4  
37 Xheli, Angeliqi SR Peabody 9:29.8 17:42.4  
38 Stokes, Mackenzie SR Woburn 9:45.8 18:12.3  
39 Myers, Kaylee SR Franklin 9:49.2 18:18.5  
Boys 3k Run CC FROSH Division 1 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 55:53 11:10 59 1 4 8 21 25 36 48
2 56:57 11:23 66 7 10 12 13 24 43  
3 58:12 11:38 87 5 15 19 22 26 41  
3 Lowell 57:35 11:31 87 2 9 14 29 33 39 53
5 58:54 11:46 102 6 17 20 27 32 40  
6 59:20 11:52 106 11 16 18 30 31 34 35
7 1:02:02 12:24 172 3 38 42 44 45 51 52
8 1:03:12 12:38 181 23 28 37 46 47 49 50
Boys 3k Run CC FROSH Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Grant, Shane SR Walpole 5:31.9 10:18.8 1
2 Thyne, Richard SR Lowell 5:37.7 10:29.5 2
3 Metivier, Xavier SR Methuen 5:39.3 10:32.5 3
4 Arevalo, Tomas JR Boston Latin School 5:41.3 10:36.3  
5 Borelli, Anthony SR Walpole 5:43.1 10:39.7 4
6 Jackson, Steven SR Saint John's Prep 5:46.7 10:46.4 5
7 Lamlein, Evan SR Hingham 5:50.1 10:52.6 6
8 Cann, Ian SR Hopkinton 5:54.0 11:00.1 7
9 Sullivan, Tyler SR Walpole 5:55.0 11:01.8 8
10 DeFronzo, Evan Pasqual SR Lowell 5:58.5 11:08.4 9
11 Ottinger, Cody SR Hopkinton 6:00.0 11:11.2 10
12 Forrest, Paul SR Norwood 6:04.2 11:19.1  
13 Pare, Dylan SR Franklin 6:05.4 11:21.3 11
14 Dionne, Will SR Hopkinton 6:06.0 11:22.4 12
15 Ritterbusch, Ethan SR Hopkinton 6:06.6 11:23.5 13
16 Coughlin, Patrick SR Lowell 6:08.2 11:26.5 14
17 Marion, Brandon SR Billerica 6:10.6 11:31.0  
18 Anderson, Charlie SR Saint John's Prep 6:12.5 11:34.4 15
19 Harrington, Camden SR Franklin 6:13.4 11:36.2 16
20 Holden, John SR Billerica 6:15.3 11:39.8  
21 Roar, Noah SR Peabody 6:16.4 11:41.7  
22 Williamson, Chris SR Hingham 6:16.8 11:42.5 17
23 Reed, Miles SR Franklin 6:17.2 11:43.3 18
24 Dwortz, Will SR Saint John's Prep 6:20.0 11:48.4 19
25 Slane, Liam SR Hingham 6:20.9 11:50.1 20
26 Forester, Danny SR Walpole 6:22.2 11:52.6 21
27 Smith, Trevor SR Peabody 6:23.0 11:54.2  
28 Musial, Cam SR Saint John's Prep 6:24.2 11:56.3 22
29 McComiskey, Evynn SR Woburn 6:25.7 11:59.1  
30 Kohnen, Nathaniel SR Wellesley 6:26.0 11:59.7 23
31 Zeissig, Anthony SR Hopkinton 6:26.3 12:00.2 24
32 Rodrigues, Matthew SR Walpole 6:26.9 12:01.3 25
33 Connelly, Matt SR Mansfield 6:28.7 12:04.7  
34 Hughes, Connor SR Saint John's Prep 6:30.3 12:07.6 26
35 Hull, Owen SR Hingham 6:30.5 12:08.1 27
36 Luzaitis, George SR Wellesley 6:30.6 12:08.3 28
37 Santana, Kelvin SR Lowell 6:31.3 12:09.6 29
38 Carr, Daniel SR Norwood 6:31.4 12:09.7  
39 Cardosa, Anthony SR Mansfield 6:32.7 12:12.1  
40 Peel, Mike SR Mansfield 6:33.8 12:14.1  
41 Catalano, Michael SR Norwood 6:35.6 12:17.6  
42 Whitney, Wyatt SR Franklin 6:36.8 12:19.8 30
43 Morris, Sean SR Franklin 6:37.0 12:20.1 31
44 Davis, Conrad SR Hingham 6:37.9 12:21.8 32
45 Frechette, Ryan SR Lowell 6:38.0 12:22.0 33
46 Sullivan, James SR Boston Latin School 6:38.4 12:22.9  
47 Cadogan, Brendan SR Boston Latin School 6:41.5 12:28.6  
48 Vining, Tyler SR Franklin 6:43.3 12:31.8 34
49 Mollo, Jack SR Franklin 6:44.2 12:33.6 35
50 Elmhurst, Stuart SR Walpole 6:44.3 12:33.8 36
51 Dees, Jonathan SR Wellesley 6:45.1 12:35.3 37
52 Kuzlotsky, Kien SR Methuen 6:45.5 12:36.1 38
53 Kann, Kyler SR Lowell 6:47.4 12:39.6 39
54 Stanton, Brady SR Norwood 6:48.7 12:42.0  
55 Parsley, Noah SR Hingham 6:48.8 12:42.1 40
56 Angermeier, Josh SR Franklin 6:48.9 12:42.4  
57 Early, Sean SR Franklin 6:49.6 12:43.7  
58 Tashjian, Robert SR Saint John's Prep 6:50.0 12:44.4 41
59 Keene, Malik SR Methuen 6:51.6 12:47.4 42
60 Weinstock, Jacob SR Hopkinton 6:53.4 12:50.7 43
61 Elkins, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:56.6 12:56.7  
62 Symington, Matthew SR Methuen 6:59.5 13:02.1 44
63 Tibert, Colin SR Methuen 7:01.0 13:04.9 45
64 Settle, Ben SR Franklin 7:02.8 13:08.3  
65 Brooks, Cameron SR Wellesley 7:04.3 13:11.0 46
66 Dexter, CJ SR Franklin 7:04.3 13:11.1  
67 Raymond, Matthew SR Peabody 7:05.2 13:12.8  
68 Strouse, Evan SR Franklin 7:06.6 13:15.4  
69 Mccarron, Jack SR Wellesley 7:08.1 13:18.2 47
70 Hazel, Ryan SR Walpole 7:08.3 13:18.6 48
71 Davidson, Matthew SR Peabody 7:10.1 13:21.8  
72 Canario, Adam SR Woburn 7:11.8 13:25.0  
73 Stought, Oliver SR Wellesley 7:32.0 14:02.7 49
74 Trombert, John SR Franklin 7:38.1 14:14.1  
75 dePeyster, Rowan SR Wellesley 7:38.8 14:15.5 50
76 Macek, Daniel SR Wellesley 7:52.3 14:40.7  
77 Campbell, Jack SR Methuen 7:54.5 14:44.8 51
78 Nguyen, Andrew SR Methuen 8:06.7 15:07.4 52
79 Assetta, Jeffrey SR Woburn 8:11.6 15:16.6  
80 Bussey, Tyler SR Lowell 9:28.8 17:40.4 53
Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY Division 1 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:34 16:42 32 3 4 7 8 10 13 15
2 1:24:17 16:51 55 1 5 11 18 20 27 52
3 1:27:32 17:30 110 9 12 14 33 42 43 44
4 1:27:40 17:32 113 6 24 25 28 30 31 34
5 1:27:01 17:24 117 2 23 26 29 37 46 48
6 Lowell 1:29:36 17:55 160 16 21 36 38 49 50 53
7 1:30:17 18:03 184 22 32 35 41 54 56 57
8 Woburn 1:31:39 18:19 207 17 39 45 51 55 60 61
9 1:37:18 19:27 261 19 58 59 62 63 64 65
10 1:39:39 19:55 288 40 47 66 67 68    
Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rocha, Marcelo SR Peabody 5:01.2 15:35.9 1
2 Shelgren, Tristan SR Saint John's Prep 5:07.4 15:55.3 2
3 Matejka, Benjamin SR Wellesley 5:13.7 16:14.8 3
4 Weiss, Thomas SR Wellesley 5:14.9 16:18.5 4
5 Braz, Shane SR Peabody 5:23.1 16:43.9 5
6 Stover, Joe SR Boston College High 5:24.1 16:47.2 6
7 Mazzola, Jamieson SR Wellesley 5:26.8 16:55.4 7
8 Gilman, Samuel SR Wellesley 5:28.7 17:01.3 8
9 Heavey, Patrick SR Mansfield 5:29.8 17:04.6 9
10 Barry, Zach SR Wellesley 5:29.9 17:05.2 10
11 Rocha, Claudio SR Peabody 5:30.3 17:06.3 11
12 Petrov, Kalin SR Mansfield 5:30.9 17:08.1 12
13 O'Neil, Jameson SR Wellesley 5:31.0 17:08.5 13
14 Fitzpatrick, Conor SR Mansfield 5:32.4 17:12.8 14
15 Collins, Luke SR Wellesley 5:34.0 17:17.8 15
16 Ferreras, Tyrese SR Lowell 5:34.8 17:20.3 16
17 Isles, Anshel SR Woburn 5:34.9 17:20.5 17
18 Alperen, Marc SR Peabody 5:35.8 17:23.5 18
19 Cowen, Johnny SR Hopkinton 5:36.4 17:25.2 19
20 Perozek, Max SR Wellesley 5:36.5 17:25.6  
21 Aylward, William SR Peabody 5:37.2 17:27.8 20
22 Mahoney, Andrew SR Plymouth South 5:37.8 17:29.6  
23 Rivera, Carlos SR Lowell 5:38.1 17:30.6 21
24 Cook, Samuel SR Methuen 5:38.3 17:31.2 22
25 Almer, Sebastian SR Walpole 5:39.8 17:35.8  
26 Winters, Ben SR Saint John's Prep 5:40.1 17:36.9 23
27 Hu, Trevor SR Boston College High 5:41.0 17:39.4 24
28 McDonough, Liam SR Boston College High 5:41.1 17:40.0 25
29 Bachner, John SR Saint John's Prep 5:41.4 17:40.8 26
30 Osborne, David SR Wellesley 5:41.8 17:42.1  
31 Farhat, Joe SR Peabody 5:43.2 17:46.5 27
32 Fein, Nick SR Boston College High 5:43.4 17:47.0 28
33 Turk, Josh SR Saint John's Prep 5:43.5 17:47.2 29
34 Byrne, Keenan SR Boston College High 5:43.5 17:47.3 30
35 Resca, Joe SR Boston College High 5:44.5 17:50.5 31
36 Salvo, Eric SR Methuen 5:44.6 17:50.9 32
37 Howard, Paxton SR Mansfield 5:44.8 17:51.3 33
38 McLaughlin, Ian SR Boston College High 5:45.1 17:52.2 34
39 Cook, Alan SR Methuen 5:45.4 17:53.2 35
40 Benoit, Jon SR Walpole 5:47.4 17:59.4  
41 Ferry, Joe SR Lowell 5:47.9 18:01.0 36
42 Carney, Kevin SR Saint John's Prep 5:48.0 18:01.3 37
43 DeLaCruz, Dayan SR Lowell 5:48.1 18:01.5 38
44 Ahlstedt, Derek SR Woburn 5:48.4 18:02.5 39
45 Forrest, Patrick SR Norwood 5:48.8 18:03.7 40
46 Ellis, Alexander SR Methuen 5:50.3 18:08.4 41
47 Lespasio, Marcus SR Boston College High 5:52.5 18:15.3  
48 Rice, Collin SR Mansfield 5:52.8 18:16.2 42
49 Thibeault, Ben SR Mansfield 5:53.4 18:18.2 43
50 Lally, Peter SR Mansfield 5:53.5 18:18.3 44
51 Lancaster, Cullen SR Mansfield 5:53.5 18:18.5  
52 Cole-French, William SR Boston College High 5:54.0 18:19.8  
53 Swymer, Mark SR Woburn 5:54.0 18:20.1 45
54 McQuiggan, Eric SR Mansfield 5:54.4 18:21.1  
55 Moskal, Ted SR Saint John's Prep 5:55.4 18:24.4 46
56 MacNeil , Jake SR Boston College High 5:56.0 18:26.2  
57 Riley, Craig SR Norwood 5:57.6 18:31.3 47
58 Lombard, Brendan SR Saint John's Prep 5:58.0 18:32.5 48
59 Murray, Jack SR Boston College High 5:58.8 18:34.8  
60 Steen, Sam SR Wellesley 5:59.2 18:36.0  
61 Gonzalez, Juan Carlos SR Lowell 6:01.5 18:43.4 49
62 Kiuna, Ian SR Lowell 6:01.6 18:43.5 50
63 Weiner, Matt SR Mansfield 6:01.7 18:43.9  
64 Saraceno, Josh SR Woburn 6:01.8 18:44.0 51
65 Braz, Garrett SR Peabody 6:02.9 18:47.6 52
66 Patel, Viraj SR Lowell 6:04.2 18:51.7 53
67 Flint, Samuel SR Methuen 6:05.0 18:54.0 54
68 McGrath, Joe SR Walpole 6:09.3 19:07.4  
69 May, Spencer SR Peabody 6:10.7 19:11.9  
70 Turner, Ben SR Woburn 6:10.8 19:12.1 55
71 Crellin-Sazama, Adam SR Boston Latin School 6:11.7 19:15.0  
72 Privitera, Domenic SR Methuen 6:12.3 19:16.7 56
73 Damota , Fernando SR Methuen 6:13.5 19:20.5 57
74 Cote, Sam SR Hopkinton 6:16.0 19:28.4 58
75 Kenney, Billy SR Plymouth South 6:16.5 19:30.0  
76 Dawe, Travis SR Peabody 6:17.7 19:33.7  
77 Suo, Pisey (Ethan SR Lowell 6:19.2 19:38.2  
78 Sheehy, Casey SR Lowell 6:20.5 19:42.3  
79 Bouffard, Justin SR Hopkinton 6:22.0 19:47.0 59
80 Rey, Pedro SR Woburn 6:24.4 19:54.3 60
81 Cerullo, Michael SR Woburn 6:28.6 20:07.6 61
82 MacEachern, Cael SR Hopkinton 6:29.4 20:09.8 62
83 Wang, Young SR Hopkinton 6:35.5 20:28.8 63
84 Davis, Matt SR Hopkinton 6:39.1 20:40.2 64
85 Zhou, Joey SR Hopkinton 6:42.4 20:50.2 65
86 Condon, Thomas SR Norwood 6:42.5 20:50.7 66
87 Hawkins, Ryan SR Hopkinton 6:43.4 20:53.3  
88 Islam, Adam SR Norwood 6:45.0 20:58.3 67
89 Driscoll, Thomas SR Norwood 6:50.7 21:16.1 68
90 Mace, Andrew SR Hopkinton 7:02.4 21:52.6  
91 North, Chris SR Hopkinton 7:22.3 22:54.2  
Boys 3k Run CC FROSH Division 2 Team Scores
Boys 3k Run CC FROSH Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kay, Sean SR Arlington Catholic 5:19.5 9:55.6  
2 Lopata, Peter SR Pentucket 5:36.0 10:26.4  
3 Gangemi, David SR Pentucket 5:39.3 10:32.6  
4 Stys, Sam SR Pentucket 5:41.2 10:36.1  
5 Jordan , Henry SR Seekonk 5:48.3 10:49.4  
6 Marchionni, Matthew SR Hopedale 5:50.3 10:53.1  
7 Roberto, Matt SR Wakefield 5:53.8 10:59.7  
8 Comeau, Keegan SR Pentucket 5:55.7 11:03.1  
9 Cole, Luke SR Pentucket 5:56.1 11:03.9  
10 Kaplan, Aaron SR Foxborough 5:56.7 11:05.1  
11 VazFalcao, Ethan SR Holliston 5:59.9 11:11.0  
12 Mullins, Nate SR Marblehead 6:02.3 11:15.6  
13 Tenreiro, James SR Seekonk 6:04.5 11:19.5  
14 Lucas, John SR Marblehead 6:08.7 11:27.4  
15 Jellison, Tanner SR Wakefield 6:09.4 11:28.7  
16 Murray, Kyle JR Hopedale 6:09.8 11:29.4  
17 Cislo, Colin SR Duxbury 6:10.0 11:29.8  
18 Vittum, Richard SR Burlington 6:10.1 11:30.1  
19 Poss, Will SR Marblehead 6:13.3 11:36.0  
20 O'Keefe, Edward SR Arlington Catholic 6:16.1 11:41.3  
21 Fumia, Joshua JR Hopedale 6:16.8 11:42.5  
22 Dobbs, Michael SR Hopedale 6:16.8 11:42.5  
23 Healey, Ricky SR Burlington 6:21.6 11:51.4  
24 Sweetland, Josh SR Innovation Academy 6:21.7 11:51.6  
25 Crump, James SR Wakefield 6:24.9 11:57.6  
26 Pigott, Matthew SR Sandwich 6:29.9 12:06.9  
27 Tetrault, Ethan SR Norton 6:31.3 12:09.5  
28 Valente , Joshua SR Seekonk 6:35.4 12:17.1  
29 Simpson, Zachary SR Sandwich 6:35.9 12:18.2  
30 Turenne, Joseph JR Hopedale 6:43.4 12:32.2  
31 Connelly, Colby SR Norwell 6:44.5 12:34.1  
32 Trudeau, Adam SR Tewksbury 6:44.9 12:34.9  
33 Terenzi, Jackson JR Hopedale 6:47.0 12:38.7  
34 LoPorto, Dylan JR Hopedale 6:49.3 12:43.2  
35 Brown, James SR Arlington Catholic 6:52.0 12:48.1  
36 Hoskins , Marcus SR Seekonk 6:53.7 12:51.3  
37 Riskin, Cole SR Marblehead 6:54.2 12:52.3  
38 Doyle, Tyler JR Hopedale 6:54.9 12:53.5  
39 Bibbo, Doug SR Burlington 6:57.7 12:58.8  
40 Martin, Ryan SR Norwell 7:00.4 13:03.7  
41 Worley, Harry SR Duxbury 7:02.8 13:08.3  
42 Gendron, Thomas SR Burlington 7:03.9 13:10.3  
43 Rich, Aidan SR Pentucket 7:04.2 13:10.9  
44 Cappello, Nick SR Holliston 7:05.1 13:12.5  
45 Hajjaj, Eliot SR Duxbury 7:05.8 13:13.8  
46 Gomes , Tyler SR Seekonk 7:12.7 13:26.6  
47 Palmer, Jack SR Wakefield 7:12.9 13:27.0  
48 Palter, Nate SR Foxborough 7:13.1 13:27.5  
49 Lally, Derek SR Holliston 7:14.8 13:30.7  
50 Herlihy, Keith SR Burlington 7:19.2 13:38.8  
51 Perrett, Luca SR Stoneham 7:27.0 13:53.4  
52 Costello, Murphy SR Norwell 7:37.5 14:13.0  
53 McCarthy, Luke SR Burlington 7:40.1 14:17.7  
54 Spiezio, Andrew JR Hopedale 7:41.2 14:19.9  
55 Russell, Jacob SO Hopedale 7:42.6 14:22.5  
56 Wilson, Kevin SO Hopedale 7:52.1 14:40.2  
57 Tower, Jake SO Hopedale 7:52.8 14:41.5  
58 Bugaoan, Lance SR Norwell 7:52.9 14:41.7  
59 Nagalingam, Dravin SR Wayland 7:57.1 14:49.6  
60 Russell, Andrew SR Wakefield 7:59.8 14:54.6  
61 Sylvestre, Jackson SR Foxborough 8:00.1 14:55.1  
62 Aldrich, Avery SO Hopedale 8:06.4 15:06.9  
63 Reilly, Finn JR Hopedale 8:06.7 15:07.4  
64 Chaplin, Jacob SR Blackstone-Millville 8:08.0 15:09.9  
65 Leonard, Cole JR Hopedale 8:13.6 15:20.3  
66 Salgueiro, Connor SO Hopedale 8:22.4 15:36.7  
67 Beaulieu, Ben SR Pentucket 8:35.9 16:01.9  
68 Curtis, Matt SR Pentucket 8:52.2 16:32.2  
69 Dow, Jonathan SO Hopedale 8:55.0 16:37.4  
70 Shah, Stavan SR Burlington 9:00.1 16:47.0  
71 Dressler, James SO Hopedale 9:10.6 17:06.6  
72 Flynn, Tyler JR Hopedale 9:11.9 17:08.9  
73 Banayan, Adam JR Hopedale 9:59.5 18:37.7  
Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY Division 2 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:00 20:36 38 1 5 7 10 15 42  
2 1:51:15 22:15 105 11 16 23 27 28 34 36
3 1:51:17 22:15 106 13 17 21 26 29 30  
4 1:50:58 22:11 110 8 12 18 35 37 44 45
5 1:52:40 22:32 119 9 22 24 25 39 41 46
6 1:53:59 22:47 156 6 19 31 49 51    
7 1:53:59 22:47 158 4 14 43 47 50    
8 1:55:50 23:10 165 3 20 33 53 56 57 58
9 1:56:34 23:18 186 2 38 40 52 54    
10 2:07:00 25:24 254 32 48 55 59 60    
Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Walker, Ashley SR Westwood 6:12.5 19:17.5 1
2 Tully, Sarah SR Wayland 6:14.8 19:24.6  
3 Cass, Katie SR Duxbury 6:15.8 19:27.7 2
4 Bradley , Katie SR Norton 6:26.3 20:00.4 3
5 Doran, Isabelle SR Hopedale 6:28.8 20:08.2 4
6 Conant, Sarah SR Westwood 6:31.6 20:16.9 5
7 Curcuru, Carly SR Gloucester 6:34.3 20:25.2 6
8 Harte, Emma SR Westwood 6:39.7 20:41.8 7
9 Nelson, Lindsey SR Foxborough 6:41.5 20:47.5  
10 Burtch, Kelley SR Norwell 6:42.6 20:51.1  
11 Eastman, Emma SR Sandwich 6:43.5 20:53.8 8
12 Stackhouse, Jordan SR Wakefield 6:44.8 20:57.7 9
13 Walsh, Mairead SR Westwood 6:47.2 21:05.4 10
14 O'Keefe, Siobhan SR Pentucket 6:50.5 21:15.4 11
15 Goodwin, Anna SR Sandwich 6:52.5 21:21.7 12
16 Sheedy, Elizabeth SR Norwell 6:53.3 21:24.2  
17 Kay, Alexandra SR Arlington Catholic 6:54.2 21:26.9  
18 Emerick, Ellie SR Marblehead 6:55.7 21:31.7 13
19 Maurais, Carrie SR Hopedale 6:57.6 21:37.6 14
20 Pickard, Bridget SR Westwood 6:58.1 21:39.1 15
21 Burke, Vivian SR Pentucket 6:58.5 21:40.5 16
22 Forster, Mia SR Marblehead 6:59.3 21:42.8 17
23 Hovado, Hanah SR Sandwich 7:00.6 21:46.9 18
24 Rudolph, Leah SR Gloucester 7:03.5 21:55.9 19
25 Bowman , Kambrynn SR Norton 7:10.0 22:16.0 20
26 Twaalfhoven, Kristy SR Marblehead 7:12.8 22:24.8 21
27 Russell, Gillian SR Wakefield 7:16.6 22:36.7 22
28 Matthews, Samantha SR Pentucket 7:17.4 22:39.0 23
29 Lucci, Cassie SR Wakefield 7:18.6 22:42.9 24
30 Kehoe, Isabella SR Wakefield 7:19.3 22:45.0 25
31 Gillis, Lily SR Marblehead 7:19.7 22:46.4 26
32 Thronson, Audrey SR Pentucket 7:20.8 22:49.7 27
33 Tudisco, Saige SR Pentucket 7:21.2 22:51.0 28
34 Cunningham, Grace SR Marblehead 7:21.6 22:52.3 29
35 Weagle, Emily SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:23.3 22:57.4  
36 Naughton, Ginny SR Marblehead 7:25.8 23:05.3 30
37 Cunningham, Aidan SR Gloucester 7:27.7 23:11.1 31
38 Ramdani, Khadidja SR Stoneham 7:27.7 23:11.2 32
39 Anthony, Lauryn SR Arlington Catholic 7:28.5 23:13.5  
40 Anderson, Sarah SR Norton 7:29.1 23:15.6 33
41 Galvin, Jessica SR Pentucket 7:31.6 23:23.2 34
42 Catalina, Chloe SR Sandwich 7:33.1 23:28.0 35
43 Doyle, Maddi SR Pentucket 7:33.2 23:28.3 36
44 Molloy, Ciara SR Sandwich 7:33.3 23:28.6 37
45 Butcher, Charlotte SR Duxbury 7:35.1 23:34.1 38
46 Conway, Maeve SR Wakefield 7:36.6 23:38.8 39
47 Treweek, Maddie SR Foxborough 7:37.0 23:40.1  
48 Cartee, Marissa SR Duxbury 7:37.1 23:40.3 40
49 Westlake, Amanda SR Wakefield 7:38.1 23:43.4 41
50 Burke, Grace SR Westwood 7:39.6 23:48.1 42
51 Casey, Michaela SR Hopedale 7:41.2 23:53.2 43
52 Stanton, Kay SR Sandwich 7:42.5 23:57.0 44
53 Maul, Carey SR Sandwich 7:42.7 23:57.9 45
54 Giannatsis, Grace SR Pentucket 7:43.5 24:00.2  
55 Lucas, Yvonne SR Wakefield 7:44.7 24:04.1 46
56 McCarthy, Ab SR Wayland 7:44.9 24:04.6  
57 Grider, Krysta SR Hopedale 7:45.7 24:07.1 47
58 Tammaro, Gabrielle SR Stoneham 7:46.0 24:08.0 48
59 Favazza, Lillie SR Gloucester 7:47.5 24:12.7 49
60 Cote, Hailey SR Hopedale 7:47.8 24:13.5 50
61 Parisi, Lindsey SR Gloucester 7:48.3 24:15.2 51
62 Smith, Katy SR Sandwich 7:49.4 24:18.5  
63 Connors, Emmalee SR Wakefield 7:49.6 24:19.1  
64 Yoest, Maggie SR Foxborough 7:57.7 24:44.5  
65 Hajjaj, Hannah SR Duxbury 7:59.4 24:49.7 52
66 Sanford , Renee SR Norton 8:01.0 24:54.5 53
67 Fanthom, Mati SR Duxbury 8:03.7 25:02.9 54
68 O'Mera, Molly SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:05.0 25:07.1  
69 Berniac, Gabriela SR Stoneham 8:08.2 25:17.1 55
70 McNamara, Lauren SR Wayland 8:09.9 25:22.3  
71 Shea , Calie SR Norton 8:10.5 25:24.2 56
72 Finn, Jill SR Foxborough 8:10.6 25:24.3  
73 Delea, Hannah SR Norton 8:16.8 25:43.6 57
74 O'Brien , Abby SR Norton 8:25.3 26:10.0 58
75 Dooley, Clara SR Stoneham 8:36.4 26:44.8 59
76 Meyler, Alexa SR Stoneham 8:54.0 27:39.3 60
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 1 Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Talavera , Jovan SR City Wide Cross Country 5:49.3 18:05.3  
2 Cohen-Abeles, Luke SR Wellesley 5:51.0 18:10.7  
3 Cervon, Matthew SR Wellesley 5:53.7 18:19.1  
4 Zarle, Colby SR Wellesley 5:53.9 18:19.5  
5 Dykens , Sean SR City Wide Cross Country 5:54.0 18:20.1  
6 Cliff, Aiden SR Billerica 5:55.5 18:24.5  
7 Hunt, Adam SR Saint John's Prep 5:56.5 18:27.6  
8 Kennedy, John SR Mansfield 5:56.9 18:28.8  
9 Fossa, Alex SR Peabody 6:01.2 18:42.3  
10 Abreu, Jason SR Billerica 6:01.4 18:43.1  
11 Molina, Isaiah SR Lowell 6:01.5 18:43.4  
12 Murphy, Connor SR Billerica 6:02.6 18:46.7  
13 Brown, Duncan SR Wellesley 6:03.4 18:49.2  
14 Brown, Nathan SR Saint John's Prep 6:04.0 18:50.9  
15 Herndon, Christopher SR Saint John's Prep 6:04.2 18:51.6  
16 Gray-Smith, David SR Wellesley 6:06.6 18:59.1  
17 Wagner, Jacob SR Wellesley 6:07.2 19:00.9  
18 Chang, Thomas SR Wellesley 6:08.6 19:05.3  
19 Haley, Brendan SR Mansfield 6:08.8 19:06.0  
20 Carlson, Jack SR Wellesley 6:09.8 19:09.0  
21 Kotsifas, Andrew SR Lowell 6:10.4 19:11.1  
22 Hornby, Billy SR Saint John's Prep 6:10.6 19:11.6  
23 Grimes, Samuel SR Lowell 6:11.1 19:13.0  
24 Stairs, Shawn SR Billerica 6:11.7 19:15.0  
25 Barrow, Daniel SR Franklin 6:13.4 19:20.1  
26 Doherty, Brian SR Woburn 6:14.0 19:22.2  
27 Malolepsey, John SR Saint John's Prep 6:16.4 19:29.5  
28 LeBlanc, Dan SR Mansfield 6:17.3 19:32.2  
29 Chatterjee, Devin SR Mansfield 6:17.3 19:32.4  
30 Elmhurst, Henry SR Walpole 6:17.5 19:32.9  
31 Yirrell, Jacob SR Methuen 6:18.2 19:35.1  
32 Huntley, Micah SR City Wide Cross Country 6:22.2 19:47.5  
33 Siders, Zachary SR Franklin 6:22.5 19:48.5  
34 Olen, Tucker SR Mansfield 6:23.5 19:51.7  
35 Rodriguez, Anthony SR Methuen 6:24.0 19:53.2  
36 Goldman, Ryan SR Franklin 6:24.5 19:54.7  
37 Belden, Shawn SR Billerica 6:24.6 19:55.2  
38 Bell, Niall SR Saint John's Prep 6:25.0 19:56.3  
39 Sullivan, Peter SR Mansfield 6:25.5 19:57.8  
40 Dwyer, Tim SR Hingham 6:25.8 19:58.7  
41 Ho, Alex SR Walpole 6:25.8 19:58.8  
42 Murphy, Matthew SR Billerica 6:28.0 20:05.5  
43 Fardin, Sam SR Lowell 6:29.0 20:08.6  
44 Ghazi, Matt SR Woburn 6:30.0 20:12.0  
45 Daly, Charlie SR Hingham 6:30.4 20:12.9  
46 Hull, Justin SR Hingham 6:30.5 20:13.3  
47 Alvarado, Douglas SR City Wide Cross Country 6:30.7 20:13.9  
48 Rosenberg, Max SR Wellesley 6:31.5 20:16.4  
49 Cavalcanti, John SR Lowell 6:32.1 20:18.3  
50 Chhean, Oudong SR Lowell 6:32.3 20:19.0  
51 Campbell, Lance SR Walpole 6:32.5 20:19.7  
52 Voci, Brandon SR Wellesley 6:32.6 20:19.9  
53 Callahan, Sean SR Woburn 6:32.7 20:20.1  
54 McKenna, Owen SR Franklin 6:33.0 20:21.0  
55 Seguin, Zach SR Woburn 6:33.8 20:23.5  
56 Havens, Spenser SR Hingham 6:34.9 20:26.9  
57 Green, Flavor SR City Wide Cross Country 6:35.0 20:27.2  
58 Ahern, Connor SR Wellesley 6:35.2 20:28.1  
59 Borchardt, Nick SR Walpole 6:35.4 20:28.5  
60 Portanova, Alex SR Walpole 6:35.8 20:29.9  
61 Tobin, Jonah SR Wellesley 6:35.9 20:30.0  
62 Munroe, Cooper SR Methuen 6:36.5 20:32.0  
63 Simpson, Jake SR Hingham 6:36.7 20:32.5  
64 Zaffino, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:37.0 20:33.5  
65 Nash, Colin SR Franklin 6:37.0 20:33.5  
66 Heng, Vattara SR Lowell 6:37.1 20:33.8  
67 Melo, Kelvin SR Methuen 6:37.6 20:35.5  
68 Bourque, Bobby SR Woburn 6:42.8 20:51.5  
69 Privitera, John SR Methuen 6:46.6 21:03.5  
70 Baez Jr, Victor SR City Wide Cross Country 6:47.0 21:04.6  
71 Winikoff, James SR Hingham 6:47.0 21:04.7  
72 Harris, Cole SR Wellesley 6:47.2 21:05.3  
73 Barlow, Cam SR Hingham 6:47.2 21:05.4  
74 Santoro, Zach SR Woburn 6:47.7 21:06.9  
75 Hull, Harry SR Hingham 6:48.3 21:08.6  
76 Antunes, Gabe SR Woburn 6:49.0 21:10.9  
77 Rivera, Nas SR City Wide Cross Country 6:49.5 21:12.3  
78 Gately, Benjamin SR Billerica 6:49.8 21:13.5  
79 Jacobs, William SR Franklin 6:51.2 21:17.6  
80 Robin, Matt SR Walpole 6:51.7 21:19.3  
81 Rana, Akash SR Billerica 6:52.2 21:20.9  
82 Winiker, Jared SR Franklin 6:53.3 21:24.3  
83 Patel, Divesh SR Woburn 6:54.4 21:27.6  
84 Park, James SR Woburn 6:55.0 21:29.5  
85 Stewart, Matthew SR Peabody 6:55.0 21:29.5  
86 Calnan, Ryan SR Peabody 6:55.1 21:29.7  
87 Velez, Jaime SR Lowell 6:55.1 21:29.9  
88 Oakes, Jack SR Lowell 6:55.3 21:30.4  
89 Spina, Nick SR Methuen 6:55.7 21:31.7  
90 Kolb, Ben SR Franklin 6:55.8 21:32.1  
91 Murnane, Thomas SR Billerica 6:56.3 21:33.7  
92 Rosales, Yosther SR City Wide Cross Country 6:56.6 21:34.5  
93 Cooper, Ken SR Woburn 6:56.7 21:34.9  
94 McBride, Matt SR Woburn 6:57.2 21:36.3  
95 Haverty, Matthew SR Wellesley 6:57.4 21:37.0  
96 Morris, Tyler SR Mansfield 6:57.5 21:37.2  
97 Mitchell, Samuel SR Wellesley 6:58.5 21:40.3  
98 Ridikas, Paul SR Norwood 6:58.9 21:41.5  
99 Katz, Matthew SR Mansfield 6:58.9 21:41.7  
100 Richert, Nicholas SR Franklin 7:00.7 21:47.3  
101 West, Jarrod SR Methuen 7:04.7 21:59.5  
102 Tran, Peter SR Lowell 7:06.1 22:03.9  
103 Bokelman, Nicholas SR Franklin 7:06.7 22:05.9  
104 Descheneaux, Tucker SR Lowell 7:07.2 22:07.3  
105 Karp, Matthew SR Franklin 7:09.6 22:14.8  
106 Kolb, Tim SR Franklin 7:11.3 22:20.2  
107 Stanley, Ryan SR Norwood 7:11.9 22:21.9  
108 White, Jared SR Franklin 7:12.0 22:22.4  
109 Eram, Ahnaf SR City Wide Cross Country 7:13.3 22:26.3  
110 Ayer, Ethan SR Hingham 7:14.1 22:28.9  
111 Bingel, Eamon SR Woburn 7:15.0 22:31.5  
112 Reilly, Garrett SR Hingham 7:15.2 22:32.2  
113 Cushing, Brett SR Woburn 7:17.5 22:39.4  
114 Dever, Jack SR Woburn 7:18.5 22:42.5  
115 Mitev, Dobromir SR Woburn 7:19.4 22:45.5  
116 Sawyer, Ben SR Woburn 7:22.0 22:53.4  
117 McCarthy, Robert SR Lowell 7:23.9 22:59.3  
118 Ferrara, Alex SR Hingham 7:24.6 23:01.4  
119 Welton, Bryce SR Woburn 7:25.5 23:04.3  
120 Pavone, Mike SR Woburn 7:25.8 23:05.3  
121 Vining, Daniel SR Woburn 7:25.9 23:05.5  
122 Sewall, Hudson SR Wellesley 7:26.0 23:05.7  
123 Kerns, Noah SR Norwood 7:26.0 23:06.0  
124 Whalen, Matt SR Mansfield 7:27.3 23:09.8  
125 Liu, Tim SR Boston Latin School 7:27.7 23:11.0  
126 DeSilva, Nick SR Hingham 7:27.8 23:11.6  
127 O'Connell, Michael SR Billerica 7:28.4 23:13.3  
128 Candido, Marcus SR Lowell 7:30.3 23:19.2  
129 Saquet, Robert SR Mansfield 7:30.3 23:19.3  
130 Martin, Ryan SR Norwood 7:32.1 23:24.9  
131 Miklas, Stuart SR Franklin 7:34.2 23:31.4  
132 Regas, Austin SR Peabody 7:34.3 23:31.6  
133 Goncalves, Justin SR Boston Latin School 7:34.3 23:31.6  
134 Carver, Logan SR Boston Latin School 7:36.3 23:37.9  
135 Kotsifas, Tyler SR Lowell 7:36.6 23:38.8  
136 Bond, Jason SR Franklin 7:41.6 23:54.2  
137 Camacho, Bryan SR Woburn 7:43.3 23:59.6  
138 Ahern, Rory SR Hingham 7:43.7 24:00.8  
139 Flynn, Ian SR Franklin 7:47.1 24:11.4  
140 McGonagle, Mike SR Franklin 7:50.9 24:23.2  
141 Gately, Sean SR Woburn 7:59.9 24:51.2  
142 Hertzberg, Brandon SR Franklin 8:05.0 25:07.0  
143 Lopatkin, Semyon SR Hingham 8:13.6 25:33.9  
144 Olah, Chris SR Franklin 8:21.1 25:57.0  
145 Foley, Kevin SR Franklin 8:25.0 26:09.2  
Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY Division 2 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:34 16:54 42 1 6 9 10 16 40 53
2 1:25:13 17:02 57 2 11 12 14 18 23 33
3 1:27:46 17:33 117 19 21 22 25 30 44 45
4 1:27:45 17:33 119 4 27 28 29 31 43 49
5 1:28:59 17:47 141 8 13 24 38 58 78  
6 1:30:32 18:06 173 3 35 37 41 57 64 82
7 Norton 1:32:18 18:27 218 26 32 42 55 63 66 73
8 1:33:04 18:36 233 5 36 52 61 79    
9 1:33:53 18:46 253 34 39 46 54 80 90  
10 1:34:42 18:56 279 15 48 69 72 75 84 92
11 1:35:26 19:05 287 7 60 67 76 77 83  
12 1:36:10 19:14 307 51 56 59 70 71 74 91
13 1:37:28 19:29 317 20 47 65 89 96    
14 1:37:11 19:26 327 17 62 68 87 93 94 95
15 1:39:48 19:57 390 50 81 85 86 88    
Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hall, Brandon SR Hopedale 5:15.7 16:21.0 1
2 Greatorex, Matt SR Wakefield 5:20.0 16:34.4 2
3 Murphy, Nick SR Pentucket 5:22.2 16:41.2 3
4 Jacob, Oliver SR Marblehead 5:23.6 16:45.5 4
5 Johnson, Nathan SR Littleton 5:24.1 16:46.9 5
6 Wollensak, David SR Hopedale 5:26.0 16:53.0 6
7 Bergeron, Zack SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:27.1 16:56.4 7
8 O'Driscoll, Steven SR Norwell 5:27.5 16:57.5 8
9 Doran, Andrew SR Hopedale 5:27.8 16:58.4 9
10 Brown, Bryce SR Hopedale 5:28.3 17:00.2 10
11 Sullivan, Ryan SR Wakefield 5:28.4 17:00.4 11
12 Roberto, Adam SR Wakefield 5:28.7 17:01.5 12
13 Corbett, Andrew SR Norwell 5:30.1 17:05.6 13
14 McGee, Nick SR Wakefield 5:31.5 17:09.9 14
15 Macklin, Graham SR Wayland 5:34.3 17:18.7 15
16 Murray, Jake SR Hopedale 5:35.3 17:21.7 16
17 Luongo, Jake SR Stoneham 5:35.5 17:22.4 17
18 Lucey, Tommy SR Wakefield 5:37.2 17:27.9 18
19 Wyatt, Tyler SR Duxbury 5:37.5 17:28.5 19
20 Bolduc, Cole SR Blackstone-Millville 5:37.6 17:29.0 20
21 Rusinak, Peter SR Duxbury 5:37.6 17:29.1 21
22 Worley, Sam SR Duxbury 5:37.7 17:29.4 22
23 Singhvi, Rohan SR Wakefield 5:38.0 17:30.2 23
24 Wu, Ethan SR Norwell 5:38.4 17:31.5 24
25 Meehan, Chris SR Duxbury 5:38.5 17:31.8 25
26 Papapietro, Joey SR Sandwich 5:40.7 17:38.7  
27 Annand, Joseph SR Norton 5:41.9 17:42.4 26
28 Larson, Elrik SR Marblehead 5:42.0 17:42.8 27
29 Faria, John SR Marblehead 5:42.3 17:43.6 28
30 Strothers, Ian SR Marblehead 5:42.4 17:43.9 29
31 Bittrich, Will SR Duxbury 5:43.8 17:48.3 30
32 Glass, Oliver SR Marblehead 5:44.5 17:50.3 31
33 Carroll, Austin SR Norton 5:45.7 17:54.1 32
34 Stevens, Jack SR Wakefield 5:48.6 18:03.2 33
35 Santos , Roth SR Seekonk 5:49.1 18:04.9 34
36 Coppola, Will SR Pentucket 5:49.9 18:07.2 35
37 Kimball, Chris SR Littleton 5:50.4 18:08.9 36
38 Walsh, Joshua SR Pentucket 5:51.4 18:11.8 37
39 Brackett, Riley SR Wakefield 5:51.8 18:13.1  
40 O'Neil, Charlie SR Norwell 5:52.5 18:15.4 38
41 Amaral, Nate SR Seekonk 5:53.7 18:19.0 39
42 Dykoff, Sam SR Hopedale 5:54.4 18:21.3 40
43 Accardi, Anthony SR Pentucket 5:55.4 18:24.4 41
44 Nihill, Donovan SR Norton 5:55.5 18:24.5 42
45 Snook, Ethan SR Marblehead 5:55.9 18:25.8 43
46 Frezza, Michael SR Wakefield 5:56.0 18:26.2  
47 Collins, Ben SR Duxbury 5:56.9 18:29.0 44
48 Hesson, Jake SR Duxbury 5:57.0 18:29.2 45
49 Manley, Kyle SR Gloucester 5:57.8 18:31.8  
50 Gomes , Brandon SR Seekonk 5:58.1 18:32.7 46
51 Laren, Noah SR Blackstone-Millville 5:58.9 18:35.3 47
52 Luo, Zhenyang SR Wayland 5:59.3 18:36.3 48
53 Adam, Grant SR Marblehead 6:01.8 18:44.2 49
54 Lawson, Trey SR Foxborough 6:02.8 18:47.4  
55 Shaw, Robert SR Wakefield 6:03.8 18:50.3  
56 Hickey, Kevin SR Arlington Catholic 6:04.5 18:52.6 50
57 Strang, Tim SR Holliston 6:04.5 18:52.6 51
58 Lacroix, Benji SR Littleton 6:05.4 18:55.5 52
59 Sugrue, Colin SR Hopedale 6:05.9 18:56.9 53
60 Kelly, Matt SR Foxborough 6:06.1 18:57.4  
61 Gausland , Jake SR Seekonk 6:06.1 18:57.7 54
62 LeClair, Thomas SR Norton 6:08.1 19:03.7 55
63 Belger, Michael SR Holliston 6:08.9 19:06.3 56
64 Marchant, Sam SR Pentucket 6:09.5 19:08.0 57
65 Lynch, Ryan SR Norwell 6:10.1 19:09.8 58
66 Engel, Liam SR Holliston 6:10.5 19:11.1 59
67 Martus, Erik SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:10.9 19:12.4 60
68 Boone, Elias SR Littleton 6:11.3 19:13.6 61
69 Michael, Reilly SR Stoneham 6:11.4 19:14.0 62
70 Cronin, Francis SR Norton 6:11.6 19:14.5 63
71 Roche, Noah SR Pentucket 6:12.9 19:18.8 64
72 Lahousse, Damien SR Blackstone-Millville 6:14.0 19:22.1 65
73 Wilson, James SR Norton 6:14.8 19:24.7 66
74 Galicki, Andrew SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:15.6 19:27.2 67
75 Cann, Patrick SR Stoneham 6:15.9 19:28.1 68
76 Ahearne, David SR Wayland 6:16.1 19:28.5 69
77 Gallivan, Stephen SR Holliston 6:16.4 19:29.5 70
78 Mcelhinney, Jason SR Holliston 6:16.9 19:31.1 71
79 Chan, Jett SR Wayland 6:16.9 19:31.2 72
80 Steele, Zachary SR Norton 6:17.6 19:33.2 73
81 Donovan, Tyler SR Foxborough 6:17.7 19:33.7  
82 Malloy, Liam SR Holliston 6:19.1 19:37.9 74
83 Chase, Trevor SR Wayland 6:22.3 19:47.8 75
84 Schmitt, Michael SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:24.6 19:55.1 76
85 Papineau, Matthew SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:24.8 19:55.8 77
86 Hoffman, Nick SR Norwell 6:25.0 19:56.2 78
87 Johnson, Alex SR Littleton 6:26.0 19:59.5 79
88 Studley , Hunter SR Seekonk 6:26.2 19:59.9 80
89 Cordero, James SR Arlington Catholic 6:26.5 20:00.8 81
90 Klosowski, Andrew SR Pentucket 6:28.1 20:05.9 82
91 Aurelio, Michael SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:28.2 20:06.2 83
92 Jarvis, Joseph SR Innovation Academy 6:28.7 20:07.8  
93 Dussault, Jack SR Wayland 6:29.4 20:09.9 84
94 Morgan, Brian SR Arlington Catholic 6:30.7 20:14.1 85
95 Bates, Sam SR Sandwich 6:31.9 20:17.7  
96 Brown, Shawn SR Arlington Catholic 6:32.5 20:19.5 86
97 Aronis, Marc SR Stoneham 6:32.6 20:19.8 87
98 DiBartolo, Harry SR Marblehead 6:32.7 20:20.3  
99 Tremblay, Evan SR Arlington Catholic 6:33.3 20:22.1 88
100 Martinelli, Matt JR Blackstone-Millville 6:33.7 20:23.3 89
101 Brown , Colon SR Seekonk 6:37.1 20:33.9 90
102 Brown, Kris SR Holliston 6:37.1 20:33.9 91
103 Dawson, Logan SR Wayland 6:39.4 20:40.9 92
104 Polinsky, Nick SR Stoneham 6:41.4 20:47.2 93
105 Gagnon, Nick SR Sandwich 6:41.9 20:48.7  
106 Oesh-Emmel, Dylan SR Stoneham 6:43.4 20:53.6 94
107 Fagan, Hunter SR Innovation Academy 6:48.3 21:08.8  
108 Furlani, Lorenzo SR Gloucester 6:48.9 21:10.4  
109 Derby, Matt Rising Tide Charter HS 6:49.4 21:12.1  
110 Sullivan, Aidan SR Foxborough 6:53.2 21:24.0  
111 Dalone, Jared SR Stoneham 6:53.9 21:26.2 95
112 Porter, Matthew SR Stoneham 6:57.1 21:36.1  
113 Poirier, David JR Blackstone-Millville 6:58.0 21:39.0 96
114 Medeiros, Brandon SR Joseph Case 7:01.8 21:50.7  
115 Thorpe, Riely SR Joseph Case 7:10.2 22:16.7  
116 Boucher, Max SR Gloucester 7:13.0 22:25.4  
117 Sowdrya, Kyle SR Stoneham 7:24.2 23:00.3  
118 Wilbur, Liam SR Gloucester 7:39.8 23:48.8  
Girls 3k Run CC FROSH Division 2 Team Scores
Girls 3k Run CC FROSH Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tenreiro , Abigail SR Seekonk 6:18.1 11:45.0  
2 Hassman, Abby SR Foxborough 6:25.7 11:59.1  
3 Kelemanik, McKenna SR Wayland 6:35.5 12:17.4  
4 Ahern, Corinne SR Marblehead 6:43.2 12:31.6  
5 Dowry, Grace SR Blackstone-Millville 6:43.2 12:31.8  
6 Brunt, Katelynn JR Hopedale 6:52.7 12:49.5  
7 Foley, Isabel SR Duxbury 7:06.9 13:16.0  
8 Gannon, Madison JR Hopedale 7:11.3 13:24.1  
9 Geisler, Piper SR Duxbury 7:15.3 13:31.5  
10 DiBiase , Mia SR Seekonk 7:16.8 13:34.3  
11 Gervais, Ellie JR Blackstone-Millville 7:17.6 13:35.8  
12 Mazzuchelli, Taylor JR Blackstone-Millville 7:20.1 13:40.6  
13 Piecewicz, Cameron SR Pentucket 7:20.7 13:41.6  
14 Pratt, Teagan SR Pentucket 7:21.5 13:43.2  
15 White, Katie JR Hopedale 7:22.2 13:44.5  
16 Mulvey, Mei Lin SR Norwell 7:22.5 13:45.0  
17 Bradbury , Hannah SR Seekonk 7:24.7 13:49.1  
18 Ramos, Celestina JR Hopedale 7:25.2 13:50.1  
19 Keough , Erin SR Seekonk 7:25.2 13:50.1  
20 Mula, Jordan SR Westwood 7:31.3 14:01.3  
21 Witherell, Maddie SR Westwood 7:32.1 14:02.9  
22 Newstead, Carmen SR Sandwich 7:34.2 14:06.8  
23 Hallal, Isabel SR Foxborough 7:35.6 14:09.4  
24 Busznyak, Edina SR Foxborough 7:37.2 14:12.4  
25 Lucey, Olivia SR Wakefield 7:38.8 14:15.4  
26 Kustwan, Tess SR Westwood 7:44.5 14:26.1  
27 Poon, Kallie SR Sandwich 7:48.4 14:33.3  
28 Allen, Lane SR Duxbury 7:51.4 14:38.9  
29 Steele, Emily SR Foxborough 7:52.3 14:40.7  
30 Ryan, Amy SR Stoneham 7:55.9 14:47.3  
31 Hurley, Angelica SR Pentucket 7:56.7 14:48.7  
32 Flaherty, Lauren SR Westwood 7:58.7 14:52.6  
33 Swist , Sadie SR Seekonk 8:01.9 14:58.4  
34 Sampou, Carli SR Pentucket 8:04.0 15:02.3  
35 Haliotis, Michaela SR Marblehead 8:04.5 15:03.4  
36 Annand, Kaylee SR Norton 8:05.6 15:05.3  
37 Brady, Melissa SR Stoneham 8:15.1 15:23.2  
38 Staheli, Vivian JR Hopedale 8:21.1 15:34.2  
39 Diamond, Emma Rising Tide Charter HS 8:21.8 15:35.5  
40 Schissel, Lindsay SR Westwood 8:26.0 15:43.4  
41 Larrow, Megan SR Wakefield 8:31.5 15:53.7  
42 Werth, Jen SR Westwood 8:38.1 16:05.9  
43 Bender, Colette SR Marblehead 8:39.8 16:09.1  
44 King, Lily SR Ursuline Academy 8:55.3 16:38.1  
45 Evans, Ella SR Ursuline Academy 8:58.9 16:44.7  
46 Stewardson, Kara SO Hopedale 9:00.1 16:47.0  
47 Tierney, Grace SR Pentucket 9:02.3 16:51.1  
48 Adler, Lilly SR Ursuline Academy 9:08.5 17:02.7  
49 Whitney, Caroline SR Arlington Catholic 9:21.6 17:27.0  
50 Delisle, Isabelle SR Pentucket 9:26.0 17:35.3  
51 Wilson, Lucy SR Westwood 9:28.1 17:39.2  
52 Patterson , Isabella SR Seekonk 9:30.2 17:43.2  
53 Craig, Caroline SR Marblehead 9:40.9 18:03.0  
54 Verdun, Hannah SR Marblehead 9:44.7 18:10.2  
55 Studley, Sam Seekonk 9:52.7 18:25.1  
56 McNally, Sophie SR Stoneham 10:09.3 18:56.0  
57 Tompkins, Makayla SR Blackstone-Millville 11:45.4 21:55.2  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 2 Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dooley, Eoin SR Stoneham 5:41.0 17:39.5  
2 Brackett, Casey SR Wakefield 5:56.1 18:26.4  
3 Scheeler, Derrick SR Wakefield 6:02.1 18:45.1  
4 Stevens, Billy SR Wakefield 6:02.3 18:45.7  
5 Humphreys, Steven SR Burlington 6:04.9 18:53.8  
6 Ralston, Coulter SR Burlington 6:05.0 18:54.0  
7 Stapinski, Sam SR Duxbury 6:05.4 18:55.5  
8 Lanza, Henry SR Duxbury 6:05.7 18:56.5  
9 Giogas, Ryan SR Burlington 6:10.3 19:10.7  
10 McGonagle, Justin SR Wakefield 6:12.1 19:16.1  
11 Saulnier, Kyle SR Marblehead 6:13.6 19:21.0  
12 Langlois, Derryn SR Wakefield 6:14.1 19:22.4  
13 Smith, Ryan SR Wakefield 6:14.7 19:24.4  
14 Peterson, Andrew SR Pentucket 6:16.5 19:29.9  
15 Costello, Kyle SR Pentucket 6:18.0 19:34.5  
16 Wojtas, Jonas SR Marblehead 6:18.2 19:35.2  
17 Ryan, Casey SR Tewksbury 6:18.7 19:36.6  
18 Howard, James SR Marblehead 6:20.0 19:40.7  
19 Krohto, Alec SR Pentucket 6:21.5 19:45.4  
20 Araujo, MIke SR Seekonk 6:23.6 19:51.9  
21 Moura-Cook, Thomas SR Pentucket 6:24.9 19:56.0  
22 Clohisy, Jack SR Pentucket 6:25.0 19:56.3  
23 Garrett, Tom SR Marblehead 6:25.9 19:59.2  
24 Wargo, Kevin SR Duxbury 6:26.0 19:59.5  
25 Crowley, Robert SR Duxbury 6:27.0 20:02.6  
26 Pashkowsky, Matthew SR Norwell 6:28.7 20:07.6  
27 Beaudoin, Chris SR Wakefield 6:29.1 20:08.9  
28 Callanan, Chris SR Marblehead 6:33.2 20:21.8  
29 Sutherland, Jack SR Tewksbury 6:36.4 20:31.6  
30 Bache, Lucas SR Hopedale 6:36.9 20:33.2  
31 Dennis, Dominick SR Wakefield 6:38.3 20:37.7  
32 O'Mera, Nicholas SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:39.2 20:40.5  
33 Barnum, Denis SR Norwell 6:41.4 20:47.2  
34 Winter, Jake SR Tewksbury 6:41.9 20:48.8  
35 Winter, Josh SR Tewksbury 6:42.0 20:49.2  
36 Moitoso, Graham SR Duxbury 6:42.2 20:49.9  
37 Jordan, Zach SR Marblehead 6:45.9 21:01.2  
38 Pepin, Mathew SR Norton 6:48.0 21:07.8  
39 Wisnaskas, Alex SR Norton 6:48.5 21:09.2  
40 Connors, James SR Wakefield 6:49.6 21:12.8  
41 LaFrancois, Ryan SR Norton 6:50.4 21:15.4  
42 Rosado, Josh SR Tewksbury 6:52.1 21:20.6  
43 Keith, Matthew SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:52.7 21:22.3  
44 Hinchey, Max SR Wakefield 6:53.6 21:25.1  
45 Trudeau, Patrick SR Seekonk 6:54.2 21:27.2  
46 Elias-Guy, Noah SR Pentucket 6:55.0 21:29.5  
47 Fraser, Scott SR Burlington 6:55.9 21:32.4  
48 Berglund, Cooper SR Norwell 6:58.1 21:39.1  
49 Radmann, Max SR Marblehead 7:01.2 21:48.8  
50 Krause, bryce Rising Tide Charter HS 7:01.4 21:49.3  
51 Bates, Brian SR Norwell 7:02.2 21:51.8  
52 Piscitelli, Patrick SR Foxborough 7:02.6 21:53.2  
53 Lee, David SR Wakefield 7:03.1 21:54.6  
54 Dwyer, Austin SR Pentucket 7:03.3 21:55.4  
55 Anderson, Matt SR Norton 7:03.5 21:56.0  
56 Hockenbury, Philip SR Hopedale 7:03.8 21:56.7  
57 Diggins, James SR Norwell 7:04.9 22:00.2  
58 Hengst, Thilo SR Marblehead 7:05.6 22:02.4  
59 Cohen, Joshua SR Holliston 7:05.8 22:03.2  
60 Morton, Cam SR Foxborough 7:05.9 22:03.5  
61 Escobar, Cole SR Joseph Case 7:07.5 22:08.2  
62 Garrone, Evan SR Norton 7:07.7 22:09.1  
63 Morey, Sam SR Wakefield 7:08.9 22:12.7  
64 Sylvia, Cal SR Wakefield 7:09.3 22:14.0  
65 Wheeler, Ryan SR Norton 7:11.1 22:19.5  
66 Gerardi , Robert SR Seekonk 7:11.2 22:19.7  
67 Smith, Sean SR Norton 7:11.4 22:20.6  
68 Keeves, Matt SR Pentucket 7:13.1 22:25.6  
69 Sabin, Henry SR Marblehead 7:13.9 22:28.1  
70 McKenzie, Mike SR Pentucket 7:17.6 22:39.6  
71 Anderson, John SR Norwell 7:20.0 22:47.1  
72 Tatarczuk, Chris SR Norton 7:21.7 22:52.5  
73 Morrison, Zachary SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:22.3 22:54.3  
74 Ashby, Chris SR Hopedale 7:23.3 22:57.5  
75 Terentiev, Aaron SR Marblehead 7:25.5 23:04.4  
76 Corbett, Matt SR Holliston 7:28.1 23:12.5  
77 Sullivan, Scott SR Arlington Catholic 7:32.6 23:26.5  
78 Dolan, Henry SR Holliston 7:35.5 23:35.3  
79 Smith, Matthew SR Arlington Catholic 7:38.5 23:44.6  
80 Barnum, Simon SR Norwell 7:38.8 23:45.5  
81 Byrnes, Luke SR Foxborough 7:41.8 23:54.8  
82 Matta, Michael SR Wayland 7:42.9 23:58.3  
83 Lewis, Ashton Rising Tide Charter HS 7:42.9 23:58.4  
84 Fournier, Brady SR Seekonk 7:43.5 24:00.2  
85 Simpson, Sam SR Wakefield 7:44.1 24:02.1  
86 Piazza, LJ SR Foxborough 7:47.9 24:13.9  
87 Gallagher, Trevor SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:48.8 24:16.7  
88 Dalia, Joseph SR Norwell 7:51.9 24:26.4  
89 Crane, Michael SR Innovation Academy 7:55.9 24:38.8  
90 Duquette, Stephen SR Tewksbury 8:01.1 24:55.0  
91 Johnson, Joe SR Pentucket 8:03.7 25:03.1  
92 Bigham, Robert SR Pentucket 8:05.9 25:09.8  
93 Giampietro, Anthony SR Pentucket 8:06.0 25:10.1  
94 Dunham, Sean SR Stoneham 8:08.3 25:17.3  
Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 1 Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Thurlow, Alie SR Billerica 6:48.5 21:09.3  
2 Marple, Addie SR Newton South 7:02.1 21:51.6  
3 Cronin, Stella SR Billerica 7:04.2 21:58.2  
4 Lelievre, Mackenzie SR Billerica 7:04.8 22:00.1  
5 Zurka, Kathryn SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:16.0 22:34.8  
6 Bannerman, Sophie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:22.1 22:53.7  
7 Boyd, Madeline SR Newton South 7:25.0 23:02.9  
8 Kroger, Claire SR Newton South 7:25.1 23:03.1  
9 Solakian, Catherine SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:26.8 23:08.5  
10 Thomas, Morgan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:27.9 23:11.7  
11 Green, Sophia SR Billerica 7:30.3 23:19.2  
12 Merrill, Sydney SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:30.8 23:20.6  
13 Cerullo, Helena SR Billerica 7:31.3 23:22.3  
14 Bojar, Rebecca SR Newton South 7:34.5 23:32.3  
15 Weber, Sarah SR Woburn 7:42.7 23:57.6  
16 Oliva, Julia SR Billerica 7:45.8 24:07.5  
17 Fenton, Colleen SR Walpole 7:51.2 24:24.2  
18 Morris, Rachel SR Franklin 7:56.7 24:41.4  
19 Malachowski, Stephanie SR Franklin 7:58.2 24:45.8  
20 Lees, Sierra SR Woburn 7:59.8 24:50.8  
21 O'Brien, Alice SR Woburn 7:59.8 24:51.0  
22 Viera, Mary SR Franklin 8:02.9 25:00.4  
23 Sherrer, Brenna SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:04.9 25:06.8  
24 Morgan, Caitlin SR Walpole 8:05.2 25:07.7  
25 Argueta, Patricia SR Woburn 8:06.6 25:11.9  
26 Barry, Erin SR Franklin 8:11.4 25:27.0  
27 Greeley, Nora SR Newton South 8:13.9 25:34.7  
28 Semple, Spencer SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:15.5 25:39.6  
29 Garay, Nicole SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:15.8 25:40.5  
30 Lieb, Lindsey SR Newton South 8:18.6 25:49.3  
31 Stavely, Kate SR Franklin 8:19.1 25:50.7  
32 St. Cyr, Melania SR Walpole 8:21.4 25:58.0  
33 Hamilton, Mary SR Woburn 8:26.9 26:15.0  
34 Johannson, Sammy SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:27.9 26:18.1  
35 Johnson , Caroline SR Franklin 8:30.0 26:24.8  
36 Canty, McKenna SR Woburn 8:31.8 26:30.4  
37 Krol, Meg SR Woburn 8:35.0 26:40.1  
38 Butler, Sarah SR Walpole 8:35.7 26:42.4  
39 Lopez, Jaliya SR Peabody 8:38.6 26:51.3  
40 Moynihan, Fiona SR Franklin 8:39.2 26:53.3  
41 Guo, Veronica SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:41.7 27:00.9  
42 Healey, Victoria SR Franklin 8:43.2 27:05.6  
43 Kelly, Lia SR Woburn 8:43.5 27:06.8  
44 O'Connell, Shannon SR Peabody 8:49.9 27:26.5  
45 Halloran, Kayla SR Walpole 8:56.2 27:46.2  
46 Holden, Jacqueline SR Billerica 8:56.7 27:47.8  
47 Davis, Elizabeth SR Franklin 9:01.7 28:03.2  
48 DiMambro, Sophia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:02.0 28:04.1  
49 Wackrow, Katelyn SR Woburn 9:06.3 28:17.6  
50 Trinanes, Emma SR Franklin 9:09.2 28:26.6  
51 Hamilton, Elizabeth SR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:12.4 28:36.3  
52 Poole, Danielle SR Woburn 9:23.6 29:11.2  
53 Bishop, Kelly SR Woburn 9:27.9 29:24.7  
54 Pellegrino, Rachel SR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:30.2 29:31.9  
55 Patel, Maahi SR Methuen 10:13.4 31:45.9  
Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 2 Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Carlson , Lilly SR Seekonk 7:14.8 22:31.2  
2 Sweet, Jessica SI Seekonk 7:21.5 22:51.9  
3 Garzon, Clarissa SR Fontbonne Academy 7:30.0 23:18.2  
4 Mallon , Sara SR Seekonk 7:36.0 23:37.0  
5 Hurley, Molly SR Westwood 7:38.3 23:44.0  
6 O'Sullivan, Ryan SR Fontbonne Academy 7:49.9 24:20.1  
7 Mazza, Grace SR Fontbonne Academy 7:52.5 24:28.0  
8 Gill, Olivia SR Duxbury 7:55.6 24:37.7  
9 Lynch, Kate SR Wakefield 7:55.6 24:38.0  
10 Freedman, Vanessa SR Marblehead 7:57.3 24:43.2  
11 McGinnis, Molly SR Marblehead 7:58.3 24:46.3  
12 Onanian, Lauren SR Westwood 8:01.7 24:56.8  
13 Walsh, Taylor SR Pentucket 8:11.2 25:26.3  
14 Snow, Casey SR Pentucket 8:11.9 25:28.5  
15 Wysocki, Christina SR Westwood 8:13.5 25:33.6  
16 Binding, Chloe SR Pentucket 8:16.4 25:42.4  
17 Spalla, Lizzy SR Ursuline Academy 8:18.0 25:47.4  
18 McNamara, Casey SR Ursuline Academy 8:20.5 25:55.2  
19 Ropes, Brittany SR Duxbury 8:20.6 25:55.6  
20 Boudrieau, Nikki SR Duxbury 8:21.6 25:58.7  
21 Murphy, Jamie SR Westwood 8:22.8 26:02.4  
22 Bombadier, Olivia SR Duxbury 8:23.5 26:04.5  
23 Lovett, Brooke SR Duxbury 8:26.9 26:15.2  
24 Boone, Hannah SR Pentucket 8:28.9 26:21.4  
25 Ruff, Maria SR Duxbury 8:30.5 26:26.4  
26 Loring , Kirsten SR Norton 8:32.5 26:32.6  
27 Conant, Emily SR Westwood 8:42.1 27:02.3  
28 Trilok, Sloane SR Marblehead 8:44.1 27:08.4  
29 Simonetta, Olivia SR Norwell 8:46.1 27:14.6  
30 Abell, Madeline SR Stoneham 8:53.2 27:36.8  
31 Walsh, Meghan SR Wayland 8:53.2 27:37.0  
32 Asupoto, Bimpe SR Stoneham 9:01.5 28:02.7  
33 Harding, Shannon SR Foxborough 9:06.5 28:18.1  
34 Ward, Lauren SR Pentucket 9:07.1 28:19.9  
35 Desameau, Lindsey SR Stoneham 9:07.7 28:21.8  
36 Whittington , Catherine SR Norton 9:09.9 28:28.6  
37 Bisio, Caroline SR Norwell 9:10.9 28:32.0  
38 Boussy, Hannah SR Stoneham 9:11.6 28:34.0  
39 Olton, Alanna SR Stoneham 9:13.8 28:41.0  
40 Sheerin, Yasmine SR Fontbonne Academy 9:21.9 29:05.9  
41 Colbert, Jessica SR Pentucket 9:26.0 29:18.7  
42 Haley, Margaret SR Fontbonne Academy 9:30.3 29:32.2  
43 Shabayzan, Anna SR Marblehead 9:43.2 30:12.2  
44 Pandolfo, Gabrielle SR Wakefield 9:45.2 30:18.5  
45 Kiesman, Mackenzie SR Wayland 10:03.7 31:16.0  
46 Adelman, Lindsay SR Wayland 10:03.8 31:16.2  
47 O'Neill, Mairead SR Stoneham 10:06.5 31:24.6  
48 Ott, Ke'ala SR Pentucket 10:13.7 31:46.9  
49 Taylor, Sarah SR Norwell 10:16.8 31:56.5  
50 Lopez, Jasmine SR Norwell 11:04.5 34:24.7  
51 Tenaglia, Michelle SR Innovation Academy 11:13.5 34:52.7  
52 Grinsztein, Hannah SR Innovation Academy 11:22.3 35:20.1  
53 O'Brien, Amanda SR Marblehead 13:28.3 41:51.8