UIL Class 6A Sport: Track & Field   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
Abilene Abilene
Aldine ISD Davis Aldine ISD Davis
Alief Elsik Alief Elsik
Alief Hastings Alief Hastings
Alief Taylor Alief Taylor
Allen Allen
Alvin Alvin
Amarillo Amarillo
Amarillo Tascosa Amarillo Tascosa
Arlington Arlington
Arlington Bowie Arlington Bowie
Arlington Houston Arlington Houston
Arlington Lamar Arlington Lamar
Arlington Martin Arlington Martin
Austin Austin
Austin Akins Austin Akins
Austin Anderson Austin Anderson
Austin Bowie Austin Bowie
Austin Lake Travis Austin Lake Travis
Austin Westlake Austin Westlake
Baytown Sterling Baytown Sterling
Beaumont West Brook Beaumont West Brook
Belton Belton
Benji's Academy Benji's Academy
Brownsville Hanna Brownsville Hanna
Brownsville Lopez Brownsville Lopez
Brownsville Rivera Brownsville Rivera
Brownsville Veterans Memorial Brownsville Veterans Memorial
Buda Hays Buda Hays
Canyon High Canyon High
Cedar Hill Cedar Hill
Channelview Channelview
Cibolo Steele Cibolo Steele
Clute Brazoswood Clute Brazoswood
College Park College Park
Colleyville Heritage Colleyville Heritage
Conroe Conroe
Conroe Oak Ridge Conroe Oak Ridge
Converse Judson Converse Judson
Coppell Coppell
Copperas Cove Copperas Cove
Corpus Christi Carroll Corpus Christi Carroll
Corpus Christi King Corpus Christi King
Corpus Christi Ray Corpus Christi Ray
Crowley North Crowley Crowley North Crowley
Cypress Ranch Cypress Ranch
Dallas Highland Park Dallas Highland Park
Dallas Jesuit
Dallas Skyline Dallas Skyline
Dallas Sunset Dallas Sunset
Dallas White Dallas White
DeSoto DeSoto
Deer Park Deer Park
Del Rio Del Rio
Del Valle Del Valle
Denton Guyer Denton Guyer
Denton Ryan Denton Ryan
Dickinson Dickinson
Duncanville Duncanville
Eagle Pass Eagle Pass
Edinburg Edinburg
Edinburg Economedes Edinburg Economedes
Edinburg North Edinburg North
El Paso Americas El Paso Americas
El Paso Coronado El Paso Coronado
El Paso Eastwood El Paso Eastwood
El Paso El Dorado El Paso El Dorado
El Paso Franklin El Paso Franklin
El Paso Montwood El Paso Montwood
El Paso Socorro El Paso Socorro
El Paso Valle Verde Early El Paso Valle Verde Early
Euless Trinity Euless Trinity
Fort Bend Austin Fort Bend Austin
Fort Bend Bush Fort Bend Bush
Fort Bend Clements Fort Bend Clements
Fort Bend Dulles Fort Bend Dulles
Fort Bend Hightower Fort Bend Hightower
Fort Bend Kempner Fort Bend Kempner
Fort Bend Travis Fort Bend Travis
Fort Worth Paschal Fort Worth Paschal
Friendswood Friendswood
Friendswood Clear Brook Friendswood Clear Brook
Galena Park North Shore Galena Park North Shore
Garland Garland
Garland Lakeview Centennial Garland Lakeview Centennial
Garland Naaman Forest Garland Naaman Forest
Garland North Garland Garland North Garland
Garland Rowlett Garland Rowlett
Garland Sachse Garland Sachse
Grand Prairie Grand Prairie
Haltom City Haltom Haltom City Haltom
Harlingen Harlingen
Harlingen South Harlingen South
Houston Aldine Houston Aldine
Houston Bellaire Houston Bellaire
Houston Carnegie Vanguard Houston Carnegie Vanguard
Houston Chavez Houston Chavez
Houston Clear Lake Houston Clear Lake
Houston Cypress Creek Houston Cypress Creek
Houston Cypress Fairbanks Houston Cypress Fairbanks
Houston Cypress Falls Houston Cypress Falls
Houston Cypress Lakes Houston Cypress Lakes
Houston Cypress Ridge Houston Cypress Ridge
Houston Cypress Springs Houston Cypress Springs
Houston Cypress Woods Houston Cypress Woods
Houston Eisenhower Houston Eisenhower
Houston Heights Houston Heights
Houston Jersey Village Houston Jersey Village
Houston Lamar Houston Lamar
Houston Langham Creek Houston Langham Creek
Houston MacArthur Houston MacArthur
Houston Math Sci. & Tech Houston Math Sci. & Tech
Houston Memorial Houston Memorial
Houston Mickey Leland
Houston Milby Houston Milby
Houston Nimitz Houston Nimitz
Houston Northbrook Houston Northbrook
Houston Strake Jesuit Houston Strake Jesuit
Houston Westbury Houston Westbury
Houston Westside Houston Westside
Houston Young Womens College
Humble Atascocita Humble Atascocita
Humble Kingwood Humble Kingwood
Hurst Bell Hurst Bell
Irving Irving
Irving MacArthur Irving MacArthur
Irving Nimitz Irving Nimitz
Katy Katy
Katy Cinco Ranch Katy Cinco Ranch
Katy Mayde Creek Katy Mayde Creek
Katy Morton Ranch Katy Morton Ranch
Katy Seven Lakes Katy Seven Lakes
Katy Taylor Katy Taylor
Katy Tompkins Katy Tompkins
Keller Keller
Keller Central Keller Central
Keller Fossil Ridge Keller Fossil Ridge
Keller Timber Creek Keller Timber Creek
Killeen Killeen
Killeen Ellison Killeen Ellison
Killeen Harker Heights Killeen Harker Heights
Killeen Shoemaker Killeen Shoemaker
Klein Klein
Klein Cain Klein Cain
Klein Collins Klein Collins
Klein Forest Klein Forest
Klein Oak Klein Oak
Kyle Lehman Kyle Lehman
LC Clear Creek LC Clear Creek
LC Clear Falls LC Clear Falls
LC Clear Springs LC Clear Springs
La Joya La Joya
La Joya Juarez-Lincoln La Joya Juarez-Lincoln
La Joya Palmview La Joya Palmview
La Porte La Porte
Laredo Alexander Laredo Alexander
Laredo Johnson Laredo Johnson
Laredo United Laredo United
Laredo United South Laredo United South
Leander Rouse Leander Rouse
Lewisville Lewisville
Lewisville Flower Mound Lewisville Flower Mound
Lewisville Hebron Lewisville Hebron
Lewisville Marcus Lewisville Marcus
Los Fresnos Los Fresnos
Lubbock Coronado Lubbock Coronado
Lubbock Monterey Lubbock Monterey
Mansfield Mansfield
Manvel High Manvel High
McAllen McAllen
McAllen Memorial McAllen Memorial
McAllen Rowe McAllen Rowe
McKinney Boyd McKinney Boyd
Mesquite Mesquite
Mesquite Horn Mesquite Horn
Mesquite North Mesquite Mesquite North Mesquite
Midland Midland
Midland Lee Midland Lee
Midlothian Midlothian
Mission Mission
Montgomery Montgomery
N Richland Hills Richland N Richland Hills Richland
New Braunfels New Braunfels
Northside Brennan Northside Brennan
Northwest Nelson Northwest Nelson
Odessa Odessa
Odessa Permian Odessa Permian
PSJA Memorial PSJA Memorial
PSJA North PSJA North
Pasadena Pasadena
Pasadena Dobie Pasadena Dobie
Pasadena Memorial Pasadena Memorial
Pasadena Rayburn Pasadena Rayburn
Pasadena South Houston Pasadena South Houston
Pearland Pearland
Pearland Dawson Pearland Dawson
Pflugerville Pflugerville
Pflugerville Hendrickson Pflugerville Hendrickson
Plano Plano
Plano East Plano East
Plano West Plano West
Port Arthur Memorial Port Arthur Memorial
Richardson Richardson
Richardson Berkner Richardson Berkner
Richardson Lake Highlands Richardson Lake Highlands
Richardson Pearce Richardson Pearce
Rockwall Rockwall
Round Rock Round Rock
Round Rock Cedar Ridge Round Rock Cedar Ridge
Round Rock McNeil Round Rock McNeil
Round Rock Stony Point Round Rock Stony Point
Round Rock Westwood Round Rock Westwood
San Angelo Central San Angelo Central
San Antonio Brandeis San Antonio Brandeis
San Antonio Churchill San Antonio Churchill
San Antonio Clark San Antonio Clark
San Antonio East Central San Antonio East Central
San Antonio Health Careers San Antonio Health Careers
San Antonio Holmes San Antonio Holmes
San Antonio Jay San Antonio Jay
San Antonio Johnson San Antonio Johnson
San Antonio Lee San Antonio Lee
San Antonio MacArthur San Antonio MacArthur
San Antonio Madison San Antonio Madison
San Antonio Marshall San Antonio Marshall
San Antonio O'Connor San Antonio O'Connor
San Antonio Reagan San Antonio Reagan
San Antonio Roosevelt San Antonio Roosevelt
San Antonio Southwest San Antonio Southwest
San Antonio Stevens San Antonio Stevens
San Antonio Taft San Antonio Taft
San Antonio Wagner San Antonio Wagner
San Antonio Warren San Antonio Warren
San Benito San Benito
Schertz Clemens Schertz Clemens
South Grand Prairie South Grand Prairie
South San Antonio South San Antonio
Southlake Carroll Southlake Carroll
Spring Spring
Spring Branch Smithson Valley Spring Branch Smithson Valley
Spring DeKaney Spring DeKaney
Spring Westfield Spring Westfield
Summer Creek Summer Creek
The Woodlands The Woodlands
Tyler Lee Tyler Lee
Waco Midway Waco Midway
Weatherford Weatherford
Weslaco Weslaco
Weslaco East Weslaco East
Wolfforth Frenship Wolfforth Frenship
Latest Results
Meet
Bryan Adams Cougar Relays 2018
2018 Brown Relays
2018 Pearland Morriss Invite
Nederland Bulldog Relays
Mansfield Crabtree Classic
Carl Lewis High School Invitational
LSU High School Classic
DISTRICT 23/24-6A AREA TRACK MEET
2017 Area 11-5A Championships
UIL District 7 -6A Track &Field Championships
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
2/23 - 2/24/18 City Bank Tiger Relays
2/24/18 23rd Annual Napolean B Lewis Invitational
2/24/18 2018 Strake Jesuit "Crusader" Invitational
2/24/18 Big Red Relays
2/24/18 2018 Desoto/Nike Invitational
2/24/18 The Woodlands High School Invitational
2/24/18 Chaparral Relays
2/24/18 McKinney Boyd Relays 2018
2/24/18 2018 Sam Mosley Relays
2/24/18 McKinney Boyd Relays 2018