Coppell Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: UIL Class 6A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Acosta, Diego SO
Agius-D'arrigo, Matteo SR
Aguirre, Raymundo SO
Ahmed, Zaid JR
Alwari, Mustafa JR
Ardila, Sebastian SR
Basso, Jeremy SR
Battleson, Benjamin JR
Bhandari, Ishraj JR
Bhattacharyya, Rith SO
Black, Anthony FR
Bohn, Marcos SR
Brasseaux, Max SO
Brown, Xaiver SR
Carlsen-Phelan, Kazimir SR
Castro, Harvey JR
Caswell, Evan SO
Chon, Eric FR
Chow, Justin SR
Collins, Sven FR
Colon, Hayden SR
Conger, Christopher FR
Connell, Ethan SO
Corbaley, Skyler JR
Cornejo-Vazquez, Fernando SR
Dahal, Saha FR
Dahal, Sahaj FR
Dalal, Aayush JR
Damle, Aryan SO
Dao, Matthew JR
Daresalamwala, Akil FR
Dashner, Brian SR
Dodd, Justin JR
Durbin, Jackson SO
Espey, Brian SR
Espindola, Andrew JR
Evans, Grant SR
Felton, Tyler JR
Ferguson, Ryan FR
Figueroa, Christopher JR
Fredo, Garrett SR
Gardner, Langston JR
Guerrero, Dakota SR
Guerrero, Lucas SO
Guevara, Ricky SR
Hardin, Garrett JR
Hardy, Miles FR
Harper, Evan JR
Harris, Isaiah FR
Hasan, Omar SR
Heatherington, William JR
Hernandez, Samuel FR
Hicks, Corbin SR
Hicks, Parker JR
Hunter, Clayton JR
Hux, Nathan SO
Igrisan, Daniel JR
Jones, Kelly JR
Kingsley, Jackson FR
Kiselak, David SO
Kompany, Jesse FR
Kraus, William SO
Laya, James SR
Le, Jonathan SO
Leach, Nathaniel SR
Leffingwell, Christian SR
Liggins, Keith SO
Lindbeck, Cole SR
Logsdon, Tyler SO
Macsemchuk, Ivan SR
Makani, Rahil SO
Malcolm, William SO
Mares-Camarena, Andrew SR
McAbee, Austin SR
McCarty, Rodney JR
McGill, Jonathan SR
McKinley, Ethan SO
Moreland, Michael JR
Moss, Dantrell SR
Murray, Justin SR
Nance, Michael FR
Narez, Matthew FR
Nelson, Dylan FR
Ngwu, Jason SO
Nwaiwu, Febechi SO
Odette, Parker JR
Oh, Raymond SO
Park, Raphael SO
Paschall, Mason JR
Pokluda, Reese SO
Proctor, Collin SO
Purani, Yash FR
Quilens, Nicholas JR
Raetzman, William FR
Ranganath, Pranav JR
Raval, Rudra FR
Reyes, Angel SO
Rivera, Jan JR
Rodriguez, Yoel JR
Rogers, Preston SO
Rosenbaum, Payton JR
Sabuncyan, Gregory SO
Schrock, Nathan FR
Scrivner, Andrew JR
Sewell, Ryan FR
Sewell, Tyler SR
Sivji, Rehan JR
Sosa, Gabriel SO
Stricker, Zachary SO
Thompson, Andrew SR
Thorn, Zachary FR
Thota, Samir JR
Tim, O'Hearn SO
Tipton, Baker FR
Tucker, Zachary JR
Ugwulebo, Tochukwu SR
Vick, Riley JR
Walker, Jackson JR
Walker, Jaden SR
Ward, Tyrese JR
Warner, Riley JR
Watson, Brayden FR
Weber, Charles FR
Wheatley, Garrison JR
Williams, Geoffrey SO
Williams, Joshua SR
Winegarner, David SR
Latest Results
Meet
District 9-6A
Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Coppell Relays 2018
Eagle Relays
2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
District 7-6A
2016 Allen Eagle Relays
2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Coppell Relays 2016
2015 Eagle Relays
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
03-23-19 McNeese Cowboy Relays (High School)
03/28-03/30/19 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (High Schools)
04-12-19 District 6-6A
Top Performances