Amarillo Tascosa Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: UIL Class 6A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Alexander, DeKendrick JR
Alexander, Kaden JR
Anderson, Bennie SR
Anderson, Jameson FR
Ayalew, Michael FR
Bailey, Xander FR
Barnes, Chaston FR
Barnett, Ryan SO
Bas, Ah JR
Bosquez, Izik JR
Brown, Bryant JR
Brown, L'Travion FR
Brown, Malikai SO
Cabe, Rowen FR
Campbell, D'Andre SR
Campbell, Randall SR
Cantrell, Nathan FR
Chavarria, Brandon SO
Chavez, Alex FR
Chavez, Zane SR
Clarke, James SO
Clarke, Joseph SR
Cosselman, Kelton JR
Crandall, James SO
Creery, Lucas SR
Cunha, Pedro FR
D'Costa, Cayden FR
Daniel, Brayden FR
Davis, Terrance FR
Doan, Junhi FR
Doerue, King SR
Edwards, Patrick SO
Ellison, Kelton SO
Enriquez, Gabriel FR
Estrada, Dayton SO
Estrada, Jesus FR
Evans, Ryan FR
Everhart, Christian FR
Folkner, Graham JR
Fulton, Logan JR
Garcia, McCall FR
Garner, Seth FR
Gilbreath, Dantrail JR
Gilbreath, Deontra JR
Gilbreath, Taevin JR
Goins, Lonnell JR
Goodman, Joshua FR
Gray, Daemian SR
Greene, Caleb FR
Greene, Zechariah SR
Guerrero, Demitrius SO
Haskins, Mason FR
Heredia, Paul FR
Horton, Jamison JR
Hua, Kevin SR
Humphrey, Abrian FR
Hutton, Kaden SO
Jackson, Kendrick SR
Johnson, Isaiah SR
Jones, Chance SO
Jones, Paul SO
Lemert, Davis JR
Lemert, James SR
Lindsey, Lawrence FR
Martinez, Joseph JR
Milbern, Brock SO
Miller, Elijah JR
Mincey, Alexander SR
Moore, La'Byreous JR
Murphy, Ethan SO
Murray, Mitchell JR
Navarrete, Kaden SO
Noreiga, Ayden SR
Oakes, Korbyn SO
Ozbun, Carson SO
Parra, Kaleb FR
Perry Gilbreath, Javante SO
Pinkard, Zaiquan FR
Plunk, Joseph JR
Poindexter, Queshawn FR
Pratcher, Jaydon JR
Reck-Irvin, Devon SR
Reed, Xavier SO
Ridgway, Brayden SR
Ritchey, Jaydon FR
Roberts, Andy FR
Robles, Josiah JR
Rodriguez, Elijah SO
Rodriguez, Ethen JR
Roy, Jeremiah JR
Sagou, Maxwell FR
Sanders, Brandon JR
Sanders, Darius SO
Scott, Christian FR
Scroggins, Andon FR
Settle, Parker JR
Soliz, Adan JR
Soliz, Juancarlos JR
Sun-Solis, Christopher JR
Sutton, Donnie JR
Taylor, Ceddrick FR
Teeple, James JR
Teichelman, Cole JR
Thomas Jr., Charles SR
Thurman, Kaden SO
Torres Lopez, Josue SR
Trevizo, Aaron JR
Tsago, Javin JR
Urbina, Jonah FR
Urena, Sebastian JR
Valenzuela, Diego JR
Varela, Armando SR
Villanueva, Mauricio SO
White, Brandon SR
Williams, Tayrin JR
Xayavong, Thantavanh JR
Zamora, Erik SR
Latest Results
Meet
2019 TSU Relays (High School)
West Texas A&M High School Classic
Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
WT High School Classic
2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
WT High School Classic
City Bank Tiger Relays
2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
West Texas A&M High School Classic (Varsity)
City Bank Tiger Relays
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
03/28-03/30/19 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (High Schools)
04/04-04/05/19 2019 District 2-6A Track Meet
Top Performances