Austin Akins Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: UIL Class 6A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Adam, Kaden JR
Adams, JJ SR
Alvarez, Jonathan JR
Argueta, Bryan SO
Arzola, Justin SR
Baca, Ely JR
Bailey, Weston FR
Beccera, Luke SO
Beckham, Aaron SO
Benford-Robinson, KJ SR
Blackman, Karl SO
Borgeson, Greg JR
Bowen, Corey FR
Brown, Jeremiah SR
Brown, Lawerence SO
Brown, Tristian SO
Butler, Ke'Shaun SO
Cagle, Nick SR
Castenada, Alejandro FR
Castillo, Marcos SR
Chapa, Jared SR
Cochran, Liam SO
Cope-Duvall, Skylar FR
Curtis, Isaiah JR
Dalrymple, Anthony JR
Davilla , Isaiah SR
De Jesus Garcia, Juan Carlos SR
Dean, Kaden SO
Deleon, Edward SR
Estrada, James SR
Evangelista, Sean FR
Fernandez, Sergio SO
Franken, Jordan SR
Gabble, Bryce SR
Graham, Tearson FR
Graham, Tyrson FR
Gutierrez, Diego JR
Gutierrez, Emmanuel SR
Hall, Corey SR
Hannon, Jacob JR
Harros, Mitchell JR
Hernandez, Carlos SR
Hernandez, Dennis JR
Hernandez, Diego JR
Hill, Yarece SO
Hodge, Kevin JR
Hovey, Franklin SR
Ivey, Ammon SR
Ivey, Ausere SR
Ivey, Craig SO
Jackson, Elijah SO
Jarrett, TJ SO
Jefferson, Pierce JR
Johnson, Warren FR
Joseph, Rhyse SR
Kates, Stephen SR
Kengo, Kengo JR
Landers, Isaiah SR
Limon, Jeremiah SO
Liscano, Juan JR
Liu, Scott SR
Lopez, Antonio JR
Lyttle, Jonathan JR
Mallet, Robert SO
Mara, Alpha SR
Martinez, Ivan JR
Martinez, James SO
Mayberry, Ollie SO
Mbakwa, Leavitt SR
McNicholas, Carson SO
Medel, Valente SR
Miles, Dominic JR
Mounsif, Mikey SO
Nava, Sebastian JR
Nino, Gabe SO
Noriega, Josh FR
Nuemann, Xavier FR
Nuno , Oliver SR
Olivares, Noe FR
Orozco, Jose JR
Perez, Marcello JR
Perkins, Kale FR
Peters, Darrius FR
Puente, Juan SR
Quiroz, Matthew JR
Ramos, Roberto JR
Randle, Jeremiah FR
Rebollar, Alex SO
Rebollar, Alex SO
Resendiz-Adame, Oscar SO
Rey, Sergio JR
Reyna, Julian FR
Reyna, Mario SR
Reyna, Rudy SR
Rivera, Joaquin SO
Robredo, Nathaniel FR
Robredo, Nathaniel FR
Rodriguez, Jose JR
Rodriguez, Steven SO
Rodriguez Alvarez, Yonatan JR
Rogers, Malcolm SR
Rojas, Luis SO
Ryan, Davis SR
Ryan, Tripp SR
Sadashige, Kengo JR
Saldana, Deigo JR
Sanchez, Justin SR
Sanchez, Osvoldo FR
Sanchez, Osvoldo FR
Sanchez, Sebastian FR
Sanchez, Sebastian FR
Santos, Owen SO
Serff-Roberts, Cassius SR
Serrano, Bryan JR
Sheppard, Kenneth FR
Sibi, Isaiah JR
Smith, Davion FR
Smith, Kimani FR
Sterling, Rowan SR
Stevens, Kaleb JR
Suarez, Cesar JR
Tapia, Edan SO
Taylor, Jordan SO
Thang, Ram JR
Thomason, Logan SO
Tramel, Yaden SO
Tristian, Gabe JR
Tung, Hang SO
Turner, Lafayette SR
Upton, Jaishaun FR
Valadez, Fernando SR
Velasquez, Christian SO
Villegas, Matthew FR
Wagner, Grey SR
Wagner, Owen SO
Wakrim, Aymane JR
Washington, Demarion FR
Watts, Will SO
Whiting, Rhett JR
Williams, Jaylen FR
Wood, Elijah SO
Woods, Labroderick SR
Latest Results
Meet
Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2014 UIL District 15-5A Championships
2014 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2013 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2011 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
80th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
79th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2005 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
03/28-03/30/19 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (High Schools)
Top Performances