Austin Lake Travis Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: UIL Class 6A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Aguilar, Emilio JR
Alanis, Marcelo SO
Almond, Tate SO
Alves, Sebastian JR
Anderson, Reece JR
Anstey, Truett SO
Arreola, Fred JR
Baena, Alexander SR
Barker, Richard SR
Bentley, David SR
Bergstrom, Evan SO
Bittok, Joshua SO
Black, Khristian SO
Bladen, Dylan SR
Bortle, Cade JR
Bradley, Caleb JR
Brady, Jacin SO
Brodie, Toby SO
Brown, Nicholas SO
Brown-Nixon, Sean SR
Butcher, Brent JR
Card, Hudson JR
Carle, Caleb SO
Carnes, Kade SO
Carter, Avien SR
Cassinelli, Kyler SR
Cavanaugh, Austin JR
Chakir, Zaid SO
Correa, Cameron JR
Cox, Jason JR
Crawford, Luke JR
Creed, Brookshire SO
Crisler, Leland SR
Crownover, Taylor JR
Culp, Mason SO
Dalton, Brendan JR
Davis, Zachary JR
Deibel, Robert SR
Delmark, Robert SO
Denisio, Cortland SR
Dorius, Calvin SO
Eagle, Charley SO
Eaves, Kyle JR
Eddleton, Michael JR
Ennis, Samuel SO
Erella, Vinay JR
Erwin, Raleigh SO
Erwin, Wesley SO
Estrada, Trey SO
Evans, Mason JR
Ezzell, Ryan JR
Finnegan, John JR
Foit, Max JR
Foit, Sam SR
Frick, John SR
Gaertner, Riley JR
Gallagher, Coursen JR
Garner, Jackson SO
Ghysels, Nicholas JR
Glomb, James SR
Gonzalez, Sebastian SR
Gothard, Copeland JR
Granger, Keaton SO
Grant, Brady SR
Gray, Logan JR
Greenwell, David SR
Halfmann, Kaleb JR
Hamrock, Blake JR
Hanania, Marcus SO
Harmer, Jackson SR
Haro, Joshua JR
Harris, Hayden SR
Hebert, Brendan SR
Henry, John SR
Higareda, Raul SO
Holloway, Phillip SR
Holmes, Nicholas JR
Hooper, Tristan SO
Hopkins, Jacob JR
Horan, Jarrod SR
Hrncir, Zachary JR
Hundley, Pryce JR
Hurtado, Kevin SO
Hydes, Maxwell JR
Isika, Grant SO
Ittner, Tate JR
Janecek, Peyton JR
Jaramillo, Luis SR
Johnson, Tyler JR
Kan, Trevor JR
Langdon, Benjamin JR
Lauderback, Kaden SO
Lauderdale, Jason SO
Leach, Kent SO
Limauro, Branden SR
Luton, Spencer SR
Manbeck, Thomas SR
Maxwell, Payton SR
McGougan, Austin SR
Mckinzie, Carson JR
Miller, Jones JR
Moon, Todd JR
Moreno, Genaro SR
Murphy, Devin SO
Niland, Judge SO
Ogah, Emery JR
Ohalefe, Ifeanyi SO
Oliver, Brandon SR
Orlowsky, Nicholas SO
Parodi, Nathan SR
Patton, Landin JR
Perkins, Preston SR
Pettit, Brett SO
Pina, Austin SO
Qualls, Dakota SO
Qualls, Dakota SO
Ramsey, Braden SR
Rasmussen, Palmer SO
Rathbun, Preston SO
Rich, Sam SR
Robison, Phoenix JR
Rudich, Lucas SO
Runkels, Sam SO
Salem, Andrew JR
Sarty, Kai SR
Scippa, Rylan JR
Scott, Mason SO
Scruggs, Jackson SO
Sears, Stone SO
Sheikh, Shahir SO
Shelton, Jack SO
Simmons, Charles SO
Simo, Hunter SR
Simo, Mason SO
Smola, Hunter SR
Sofia, Aurelius JR
Spille, Austin SO
Stanislaus, Mason SO
Stephens, Weston SO
Stevenson, Lucas JR
Stoeckel, Beckett SO
Storrar, John-Paul JR
Storrar, Ryan SR
Strode, Austin SR
Sullivan, Jack SR
Swanevelder, Declan JR
Tanner, Michael SO
Thierry, Conley JR
Thompson, Dominic JR
Tracy, Jacob SO
Tracy, Jacob SO
Tracy, Jared SR
Tripi, Alec JR
Trzupek, Tyler SO
Urista, Alejandro SR
Urrutia, David SR
Van Der Linden, Jacob SO
Villarreal, Nicholas JR
Weiss, Dawson JR
West, Shane SO
Wilson, Garrett SR
Wolf, Willis SR
Zuhn, Justin SR
Latest Results
Meet
Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
TCU High School Meet
Chap Relays
2015 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2014 UIL District 15-5A Championships
2014 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Lake Travis Relays
80th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances