Allen Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: UIL Class 6A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Alayande, Daniel JR
Alayande, David JR
Allen, Jaylen SR
Arcadio, Sebastian JR
Atillo, Cody SR
Austin, Medlock SR
Bailey, Alec SO
Barlow, Andy JR
Becerra, Daniel SR
Bedolla, Sergio JR
Bender, Glenn SR
Bennion, Stephen JR
Bivens, Cameron SR
Blakeman, Ben JR
Blandford, Isaac SR
Bone, Jonathan FR
Bothelo, Keegan FR
Brown, Jeramey SR
Bryce, Rudy SR
Butler, Devyn JR
Byrd, Bo SR
Carlo, Jeremy SR
Chandler, Clay SR
Chikaeze, Gregory SR
Christian, Jacob SO
Christiansen, Andrew SO
Christiansen, Jack SR
Chung, Jonathan SO
Cole, Garrett SR
Cruz, Carter SO
Daniel, Becerra SR
Douglas, Sebastian JR
Drake, Austin SR
Drogosch, Will SO
Ekeanyanwu, Joel FR
Elhert, Kolton SO
Elsaw, Dominic JR
Fasil, Eyobed JR
Fazarro, Asante SR
Fergus, Jack JR
Fergus, Jack JR
Finbar, Raymond JR
Finney, Robert SR
Frank, Luke SO
Fratiani, Micheal SR
Gabriel, John SR
Gazaway, Daidrian JR
Gibson, Mason FR
Gonzales, Nicholas JR
Green, Taylen FR
Greer, Jonathan JR
Grosser, Mason SR
Hall, Jackson FR
Hardin, Cade SR
Harris, Daijon SR
Harrison, Jacquez JR
Hathaway, Will JR
Healy, Jaden SO
Henderson, Je'von JR
Hidalgo, Benjamin FR
Hijazin, Yezen SO
Hillman, Kyle SR
Hintze, Alex SR
House, Samuel SR
Hurst, Cameron SR
Isaac, Blanford SR
Jackson, Dakota SO
Jackson, Jacob SR
Jacob, Newberry SR
Johnson, CJ SR
Johnson, Ethan JR
Johnson, Jake SR
Johnson, Jordan FR
Jones, Kegan SO
Jones, Micheal SO
Jordan, Matt FR
Jordan, Will SO
Kenfac, Brian SR
Kirby, Payton SR
Kramer, Conner SR
Linscott, Drew FR
Lira, Joshua SR
Little, Greg SR
Locklear, Nathan JR
Lokey, Justin JR
Lorthridge, Tahj SR
Lozuk, Nicklas SR
Manning, Celdon SO
Manning, Celdon SO
Manning, Colton SR
Manning, Colton SR
McGhee, Zayteak SO
McKay, Carson FR
Mckenzie, Nicklas SR
McKevitt, Beau SO
Meyers, Colton SR
Moore, Courtney SR
Morell, Max SO
Morris, Lee SR
Mull, Josh SR
Nettles, Jaylen SO
Newberry, Jacob SR
Newhouse, Braylon SR
Norman, Matthew SO
Norris, Mason SR
Norris, Tanner SO
Nuno, Raymond SR
Nwokorie, Arthur FR
Obaseki, Emmanuel FR
Obi, Kester SR
Obi, Kester SR
Obi, Kester SR
Oliver, Christopher FR
Onyendi, Joseph SO
Osawe, Osahon SO
Osawe, Osahon SO
Patel, Milan JR
Patty, Ryan JR
Pennie, Bryson SR
Pickens, Mason SO
Piepenburg, Calvin SO
Pitney, Brenden FR
Pruitt, Jacob SR
Rahman, Shaheer JR
Rameriz, Omar SR
Raymond, Nuno, Raymond SR
Reimer, Justin SO
Richardson, Savion SO
Riddle, Jackson SO
Robinson, Juwan SR
Robinson, Tucker JR
Rook, Trent SR
Rubens, Kyle SO
San Miguel, Mikhael JR
Sanderford, Zach FR
Santilli, Graham SR
Santos, Josh SR
Schleker, Carson SR
Sharpe, Raylen SO
Sherfield, Darrion SO
Showalter, Hunter SR
Silas, Major SR
Simpson, Kendall SR
Smith, Ethan JR
Stevens, Cade SO
Stevens, Cade SO
Stratford , Trey SR
Stratford, Trey SR
Tabe, Obi-Tabot SR
Taiwo, Olamide SO
Thornberry, Tanner SO
Tisdale, Grant JR
Traina, Luke SO
Ullman, Edward SO
Umannakwe, Benoi SR
Utubor, Jeremiah SO
Waters, Jace SR
Waters, Jace SR
Waters, Jett SO
Waters, Jett SO
Wease, Theo JR
Weibust, Noah FR
Westbrook, Nathan SR
White, Terrell SR
Williams, Frederick JR
Winans, Isaiah SR
Woods, Tyrone SO
Young, Christian SO
Zuniga, Anthony JR
Latest Results
Meet
Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2018 Russ Schuler Invitational
Allen Eagle Relays 2018
UIL District 6 - 6A Track & Field Championships
Eagle Relays
2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2017 Ron McNeill Invitational
2017 Desoto HS Nike Invitational
Dunamis Sports Group Prep Classic
Arkansas High School Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
100m Outdoor Terrell, Steven SR 10.63
200m Outdoor Nwachukwu, Uzoma SR 22.35
400m Outdoor Crowder, Torin JR 49.21
800m Outdoor Wells, Ben SR 1:58.46
1,600m Outdoor Wells, Ben SR 4:40.42
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   41.71
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:19.46
High Jump Outdoor Nwachukwu, Uzoma SR 6'  2"
Pole Vault Outdoor Parman, Preston JR 13'  0"
Long Jump Outdoor Reeves, Jeremy SR 23'  10.25"
Triple Jump Outdoor Oyegoke, Michael SO 42'  5.25"
Shot Put Outdoor Peguese, Quentin SR 55'  5"
Discus Throw Outdoor Jackson, Cory SR 156'  3"