Allen Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: UIL Class 6A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Alayande, Daniel SR
Alayande, David SR
Allen, Jaylen SR
Arcadio, Sebastian SR
Atillo, Cody SR
Austin, Medlock SR
Bailey, Alec JR
Barlow, Andy SR
Becerra, Daniel SR
Bedolla, Sergio SR
Bender, Glenn SR
Bennion, Stephen SR
Bivens, Cameron SR
Blakeman, Ben SR
Blandford, Isaac SR
Bone, Jonathan SO
Bothelo, Keegan SO
Brown, Jeramey SR
Bryce, Rudy SR
Butler, Devyn SR
Byrd, Bo SR
Carlo, Jeremy SR
Chandler, Clay SR
Chikaeze, Gregory SR
Christian, Jacob JR
Christiansen, Andrew JR
Christiansen, Jack SR
Chung, Jonathan JR
Cole, Garrett SR
Cruz, Carter JR
Daniel, Becerra SR
Douglas, Sebastian SR
Drake, Austin SR
Drogosch, Will JR
Ekeanyanwu, Joel SO
Elhert, Kolton JR
Elsaw, Dominic SR
Fasil, Eyobed SR
Fazarro, Asante SR
Fergus, Jack SR
Fergus, Jack SR
Finbar, Raymond SR
Finney, Robert SR
Frank, Luke JR
Fratiani, Micheal SR
Gabriel, John SR
Gazaway, Daidrian SR
Gibson, Mason SO
Gonzales, Nicholas SR
Green, Taylen SO
Greer, Jonathan SR
Grosser, Mason SR
Hall, Jackson SO
Hardin, Cade SR
Harris, Daijon SR
Harrison, Jacquez SR
Hathaway, Will SR
Healy, Jaden JR
Henderson, Je'von SR
Hidalgo, Benjamin SO
Hijazin, Yezen JR
Hillman, Kyle SR
Hintze, Alex SR
House, Samuel SR
Hurst, Cameron SR
Isaac, Blanford SR
Jackson, Dakota JR
Jackson, Jacob SR
Jacob, Newberry SR
Johnson, CJ SR
Johnson, Ethan SR
Johnson, Jake SR
Johnson, Jordan SO
Jones, Kegan JR
Jones, Micheal JR
Jordan, Matt SO
Jordan, Will JR
Kenfac, Brian SR
Kirby, Payton SR
Kramer, Conner SR
Linscott, Drew SO
Lira, Joshua SR
Little, Greg SR
Locklear, Nathan SR
Lokey, Justin SR
Lorthridge, Tahj SR
Lozuk, Nicklas SR
Manning, Celdon JR
Manning, Celdon JR
Manning, Colton SR
Manning, Colton SR
McGhee, Zayteak JR
McKay, Carson SO
Mckenzie, Nicklas SR
McKevitt, Beau JR
Meyers, Colton SR
Moore, Courtney SR
Morell, Max JR
Morris, Lee SR
Mull, Josh SR
Nettles, Jaylen JR
Newberry, Jacob SR
Newhouse, Braylon SR
Norman, Matthew JR
Norris, Mason SR
Norris, Tanner JR
Nuno, Raymond SR
Nwokorie, Arthur SO
Obaseki, Emmanuel SO
Obi, Kester SR
Obi, Kester SR
Obi, Kester SR
Oliver, Christopher SO
Onyendi, Joseph JR
Osawe, Osahon JR
Osawe, Osahon JR
Patel, Milan SR
Patty, Ryan SR
Pennie, Bryson SR
Pickens, Mason JR
Piepenburg, Calvin JR
Pitney, Brenden SO
Pruitt, Jacob SR
Rahman, Shaheer SR
Rameriz, Omar SR
Raymond, Nuno, Raymond SR
Reimer, Justin JR
Richardson, Savion JR
Riddle, Jackson JR
Robinson, Juwan SR
Robinson, Tucker SR
Rook, Trent SR
Rubens, Kyle JR
San Miguel, Mikhael SR
Sanderford, Zach SO
Santilli, Graham SR
Santos, Josh SR
Schleker, Carson SR
Sharpe, Raylen JR
Sherfield, Darrion JR
Showalter, Hunter SR
Silas, Major SR
Simpson, Kendall SR
Smith, Ethan SR
Stevens, Cade JR
Stevens, Cade JR
Stratford , Trey SR
Stratford, Trey SR
Tabe, Obi-Tabot SR
Taiwo, Olamide JR
Thornberry, Tanner JR
Tisdale, Grant SR
Traina, Luke JR
Ullman, Edward JR
Umannakwe, Benoi SR
Utubor, Jeremiah JR
Waters, Jace SR
Waters, Jace SR
Waters, Jett JR
Waters, Jett JR
Wease, Theo SR
Weibust, Noah SO
Westbrook, Nathan SR
White, Terrell SR
Williams, Frederick SR
Winans, Isaiah SR
Woods, Tyrone JR
Young, Christian JR
Zuniga, Anthony SR
Latest Results
Meet
Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2018 Russ Schuler Invitational
Allen Eagle Relays 2018
UIL District 6 - 6A Track & Field Championships
Eagle Relays
2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2017 Ron McNeill Invitational
2017 Desoto HS Nike Invitational
Dunamis Sports Group Prep Classic
Arkansas High School Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
01-12-19 McNeese Indoor I (High School)
01-26-19 McNeese Indoor II (High School)
03-08-19 2019 Meet of Champions
03-23-19 McNeese Cowboy Relays (High School)
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
100m Outdoor Terrell, Steven SR 10.63
200m Outdoor Nwachukwu, Uzoma SR 22.35
400m Outdoor Crowder, Torin JR 49.21
800m Outdoor Wells, Ben SR 1:58.46
1,600m Outdoor Wells, Ben SR 4:40.42
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   41.71
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:19.46
High Jump Outdoor Nwachukwu, Uzoma SR 6'  2"
Pole Vault Outdoor Parman, Preston JR 13'  0"
Long Jump Outdoor Reeves, Jeremy SR 23'  10.25"
Triple Jump Outdoor Oyegoke, Michael SO 42'  5.25"
Shot Put Outdoor Peguese, Quentin SR 55'  5"
Discus Throw Outdoor Jackson, Cory SR 156'  3"