Austin Bowie Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: UIL Class 6A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Abduljabbar, Ibrahim JR
Achilles, Stephen SR
Acuna, Evan SR
Aldridge, Parker SO
Aleman, Paul SR
Alonso, Alan SR
Andrade, Justin JR
Atwell, Eric SR
Bertetta, Kiaran SR
Blagdon, Cade SR
Bohm, Justin SR
Boyd, Gavin SO
Breedveld, Jake SO
Brennan-Farris, Alex SR
Brinkley, Keagen JR
Buckner, Quintavious SR
Cappel, Amiri SR
Cardenas, Derrick SO
Cardenas, Emillio JR
Carpenter, Josh JR
Carrington, Evan SR
Carter, Kyle SR
Castillo, Gabriel SO
Chiman, Josh SO
Coats, Henry SO
David, Tyler SR
Donahue, Carson SR
Donahue, Kayden SR
Dougherty, Ethan SR
Duncan, Ethan SO
Durst, Terance SR
Dziekan, Clayton SO
Esaka, Rei SR
Ewing, Seth SR
Fishbaugh, Jack SR
Flores, Jordan SR
Flournoy, Mitchell SR
Flournoy, Zachary SR
Foradory, Cade SR
Forrest, Matt SR
Frnka, Tye SO
Gaines, Jason SO
Galan, Jonathon SO
Gall, Jackson SR
Gause, Josh SR
Gonzales, Kasim SR
Gross, Collin JR
Guerra, Blake SO
Harrison, Jacob SO
Hartnett, Will SO
Helling, Griffin SR
Henderson, Marquis SR
Hernandez, Cross SR
Higgins, Elijah SR
Higgins, Kaleb SO
Holliman, Michael SR
Holub, Kyle SR
Hossington, Vaughn SR
Howell, Tanner SR
Howren, Hayden SR
Hurtado, Adrian SR
Hurtado, Armando SO
Huynh, Kenny SR
Incognito, Dominick SO
Janowitz, Evan SR
Jones, Trevor SO
Joyner, Gabe JR
Kehoe, Grant JR
Killeen, Joseph SR
King, Andrew JR
King, Jamen SR
Krillov, Vadim SO
Laake, Cooper SR
Landrum, Tanner JR
Ledesma, Alexis SR
Leifheit, Seth SR
Lopez, Avery SR
Lopez, Teagan JR
Lopez, Teagon JR
Louis, Robbie SO
Ludeman, Peyton SR
Lupia, Grayson JR
Macias, Collin SR
Macias, Connor SR
Maedgan, Patrick SR
Martinez, Matthew SR
Mayes, Issac SR
Mayes, Keivon SR
McCormick, John SR
McCormick, Joshua SO
McIntyre, Riley JR
Meyer, Jonathan SR
Miller, Logan JR
Miller, Tony SR
Mulanax, Logan SR
Musat, Matthew JR
Nellis, Sloan SR
Neptune, Kendrick SR
Nguyen, Dylan JR
O'Connell, Chandler JR
O'Neil , Chase JR
Okafor, Chidera SR
Ott, Gabe JR
Perlmutter, Josh SO
Poole, Reece JR
Popper, Alex SO
Ray, Foster SR
Reuter, Shea SR
Robarts, Justin SR
Robertson, Dalton JR
Roel, Dakota JR
Rogers, Brennan SR
Sahu, Karan SR
Salas, john JR
Sanchez, Andre JR
Sanders, aaron SR
Sanders, Tony SR
Sanders, Trinidad JR
Santiago, Aizayah SR
Santiago, Audric SR
Saucedo, Paul SR
Schoeder, Ben JR
Silguero, Corey SR
Silva, Jaime SR
Smith, Walker JR
Smythe-Macaulay, Josh SR
Solana, Kaedon SR
Solorzano, David SO
Stachura, Bronco SO
Stone, Lee SR
Sturgeon, Jo Edward SO
Szipocs, Steven SO
Terry, Luis SO
Threadgill, Dalynn SR
Todd, Ryan SR
Tuite, D.J. SR
Tuttle, Noah SR
Valdez, Chance JR
Vonquintis, Justin SR
Walker, Christian SO
Walker, Issac SR
Warnken, Dawson SR
Werchan, Seth SR
Werner, Sam SR
Wesley, M'Elijah SR
Wilkerson, Justin SR
Williamson, Cameron SR
Withers, Pierce SR
Wnorowski, Martin SR
Yaegar, Winston SO
Yanes, Zach SR
Ybarra, Raymond SR
York, Jayden JR
Young, Cy JR
Latest Results
Meet
Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
McNeil Mav Relays
2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2014 UIL District 15-5A Championships
2013 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2012 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2011 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
80th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
79th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
01-12-19 McNeese Indoor I (High School)
01-26-19 McNeese Indoor II (High School)
03-23-19 McNeese Cowboy Relays (High School)
Top Performances