San Antonio Marshall Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: UIL Class 6A
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Aleman, Magali SR
Alvarado, Jesslyn SR
Alvarado, Yesenia SR
Anders, Erin SR
Andrews, Kaitlyn SR
Arguello, Anakarina SO
Arguijo, Mariyella SO
Arredondo, Abigail SR
Ashmore, Halie SR
Ashmore, Halie SR
Banister, Nadia SR
Barajas, Jewels SR
Baraka, Azizah SR
Baraka, Mariam SR
Barreras, Gisselle SR
Bays, Alyssa SR
Belko, Lindsey SR
Beverley, Kendall SR
Brown, Dominique SR
Bush, Alana SR
Bustos, Alexis SR
Campos, Amriss SR
Canas, Alexandra SR
Carreon, Monica SR
Carreon, Monica SR
Castaneda, Daniela SR
Cavazos, Katia SR
Cavazos, Liliana SO
Chaires, Abigail SR
Chavarria, Bethany SR
Cluck, Amy SR
Constantine, Camille SR
Cortinas, Alexandria SR
Crespo, Angelee SR
Crockett, Lacey SR
Cummins, Nicole SR
Dancel, Angelica SR
Dancel, Ilana SR
Davilla, Norma SO
Dawson, Morgan SO
Dickey, Kourtney SR
Dickinson, Alyssa SO
Flores, Searra SR
Flores, Vanessa SR
Foley, Elizabeth SR
Fuentes, Erica SR
Gaitan, Celeste JR
Garcia, Araceli SR
Garcia, Mara JR
Garcia, Rebecca SR
Gonzales, Elisabeth SR
Gonzalez, Elisabeth SR
Guzman, Deliah SR
Hager, Chandler SR
Harmon, Taylor SR
Harris, Alexis SR
Hazelwood, Nicole SR
Henderson, Rebecca SR
Henderson, Sydney SR
Holmes, Azana SR
Hood, Shareese SR
Houston, Keara SR
Jenkins, Alexis SR
Jenkins, Alyssa SR
Jimenez, Gabriella SR
Johnson, Jasmine SR
Johnson, TaTierra SR
Kane, Tierra SR
Kichura, Melissa SR
Lara, Isabel SR
Lopez, Jasmine SR
Lopez, Rosalia SR
Lugo, Giavanni JR
Lugo, Sabrina SR
Mabry, Kayla SR
Mapa, Rachel SR
Martinez, Amanda SR
Martinez, Carli SR
Martinez, Carli SR
Mason, Shania SO
McGath, Megan SR
Medina, Cecilia SR
Middaugh, Quaella SR
Miller, Angela SR
Miller, Serenity SR
Miranda, Olivia JR
Montoya, Maleah SO
Nadeau, Selina SR
Nathan, Shada SR
New, Reanna JR
Newman, Taylor SR
Ojo, Comfort SR
Oomenn, Adriann SR
Orr, Mariah SR
Ortega, Ciara SR
Ortega, Judy SR
Palu, Megan SR
Perez, Alyssa SR
Perry, Danae JR
Pierson, Mia SR
Puente, Demi SR
Rakestraw, Jackie JR
Ramirez, Danielle SR
Ramos, Kelsey SR
Rangel, Felicia SR
Ritenour, Alexandra SR
Rodriguez, Alyssa SR
Rodriguez, Dakota SR
Rodriguez, Madeline SR
Rodriguez, Noelia SR
Romo, Cristina SO
Rosa, Maria SR
Rosa, Maria SR
Rubio, Anna SR
Rubio, Sarah SR
Ruiz, Abigail SR
Saenz, Katherine SR
Sangalli, Gabrielle SR
Santos, Isabella SR
Shedrick, Tawnie SR
Skilling, Brandi SR
Smith, Kyra SR
Smith, Maranda SR
Smith, Mariah SR
Smith, Samantha SR
Stai, Makayla SO
Stone, Paris SR
Stone, Paris SR
Tamez, Amber SO
Tamez, Sofia SR
Tolbert, Alissa SR
Tole, Hollie SR
Valdiviez, Alexandria SR
Verdi, Viana SR
Villalvazo, Adrianna JR
Wenzel, Lauren SR
White, Jada SR
White, Natalie SR
Williams, Adrianna SR
Windrup, Alexandria SR
Wooldridge, Triniti SO
Zepeda, Jenna SR
Zuniga, Jasmine SR
Latest Results
Meet
East Central JV Girls Invitational 2018
East Central JV Girls Invitational 2017
East Central JV Girls Invitational 2105
2011 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2010 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
North East Invitational
Texas State Regional Qualifier
2003 Whataburger/UTSA Relays (University Division)
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances