Plano East Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: UIL Class 6A
More Teams: Men's T&F
Women's XC
Men's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Adio, Tami SO
Adjetey, Savannah SO
Alausa, Ibukun JR
Alausa, Oluwakorede SO
Alwaked, Fatima JR
Amos, Tiana SO
Anamekwe, Ada SO
Anspach, Natalie JR
Armijo, Carson SR
Badmus, Yemisi JR
Beasley, Jayonna JR
Bhakta, Meera SO
Bradstreet, Alexis SR
Burgos, Ashli SO
Campos, Marlene FR
Chan, Sydney SO
Clark, Sara SO
Connelly, Laura SO
Dehorney, Kiya JR
Favroth, Simone JR
Ganbat, Mary FR
Gathecha, Davey JR
Ghelani, Jahnavi SO
Hancock, Braelyn JR
Hippleheuser, Anna JR
Hisle, Ashley FR
Ho, Megan FR
Holcomb, Sarah SO
Jackson, Madison SO
Jackson-Sears, Victoria FR
Johnson, De'Ja SO
Jones, Rachel SO
Kannan, Kripa FR
Kelley, Tiriah SO
Kennedy, Aahmyri JR
Key, Megan JR
Kho, Skylar FR
Krubally, Mamie FR
Kuntschick, Giovanna FR
Kviz, Kathryn JR
Martinez, Brandi SR
Matthis, Mihriah SO
McCoy, Olivia JR
Moody, Kaylee SO
Mortel, Elizabeth JR
Murali, Poojita FR
Neal, Lakayln JR
Neely, Stacie JR
Nellameli, Naomi SO
Newton, Zamora SO
Noel, Carmen SO
Odigie, Sophia SO
Ofomata, Oprah SO
Parks, Kendall SO
Polite, Za'Nya SO
Posselt, Coco FR
Posselt, Isabella SO
Powell, Wynter FR
Pupo, Samantha FR
Qualls, Kaley SO
Quiles, Gabriela SO
Reis, Katherine JR
Richardson, Janiya FR
Riley, Emma JR
Ritchie, Nora SO
Rodriguez, Ana JR
Romero, Marisa SR
Sarac, Ada SR
Shamba, Angel JR
Shaw, Makayla JR
Simms, Rachel JR
Solorzano, Jesica SR
Sommer, Maddie FR
Stanton, Ashlei JR
Stephens, Bria JR
Thomas, Jacinta FR
Thompson, Kailey FR
Thompson, Lezma SR
Tillery, Danielle SO
Tran, Kayla JR
Truong, Jadyn SO
Urano, Hailey SO
Uzuafa, Bri JR
Uzuafa, Briana JR
Varma, Malavika SR
Vasquez, Jahnessa JR
Walton, Taylor SR
Warner, Landry JR
Waters, Ashley JR
Wilk, Araceli JR
Williams, Lauren JR
Willis, Callie FR
Wright, Kennedi FR
Yarborough, Ella SO
Latest Results
Meet
UIL District 9 - 6A Track & Field Championships
2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Plano ISD Relays
Plano ISD Girls Invitational
2018 Russ Schuler Invitational
2018 Ron McNeill Invitational
UIL District 6 - 6A Track & Field Championships
2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2017 Russ Schuler Invitational
40th Annual Leon Hayes Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances