Garland Sachse Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: UIL Class 6A
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
ABRAHAM, MEALAT SR
ADINEW, EDOM SO
ANYANWU, FAVOR SR
Booker-Searcy, Kloe SR
BRONSTON, CARMISS SR
Brown, Peyton SR
BRYANT, CAMRY SR
Cheek, Ally SR
CRAWFORD, KHLOI SO
Eischen, Anna SR
FAIR, CAMERYN SO
GEORGE, MIKYLA SO
GEORGE, NEENAH SR
GONZALES, SOPHIA SO
GUTIERREZ, LUCERO SO
HABTEGEBRIAL, MAHLET SO
HABTEGEBRIAL, MISGANA SO
HADDAD, MELEK JR
HAMILTON, SHAMYRA SO
HAMPTON, KINNIDI SR
HAMPTON, TORI SR
Henson, Mya SR
HERNANDEZ, MONIKA JR
HERRERA, MADELEINE JR
HESTAND, RILEY SO
HINSON, BROOKE SO
Hodge, Addison SO
Irving, Amaya SR
JACKSON, KAYLEA SR
JACKSON, SANYAH SO
Jacques, Michelle SR
Jaime, Sierra SR
Jarvis, Zareia SR
JESMER, ABIGAIL SR
Johnson, Greta SR
Johnson, Izabella SR
Johnson, Jakiyah SR
JOHNSON, MARIYANA SR
JOHNSON, NIA SR
JOHNSON, NIA SR
Jonas, Lauren SR
Jones, Gabrielle SR
Jones, Jayla SR
KEEFER, MAICEN SO
KING, ADDISON SO
KING, ANNALIA SR
King, Jasmyne SR
Kisin, Ollie SR
Kyle, Alexis SR
Lande, Jordan SR
LEFF, ANN JR
Leonard, Gracia SR
Leonard, Gracia SR
Leonides Martinez, Kimberly SR
LETKEY, OLIVIA SR
LOGAN, SAKIAH SR
LOWE, HANNAH SR
Lyons, Madeline SR
MAGALLON GARCES, JULIA JR
MAXEY, DENASIA SR
McCoy, Kendelle SR
MCGRATH, ASHLEY SO
Miller, Sydney SR
MITCHELL, ALAYA SO
Morris, Sydney SR
Murray, Kendyl SR
Myers, Alexus SR
Neal, Tava SR
Nguyen, Ashley SR
NGUYEN, LEANNA SO
Nwaka, Ginika SR
OLALDE TAYLOR, SOPHIA SO
Olayinka, Oluwadamilola SR
OLIPHANT, LONDYN SR
Oloruntimilehin, Jada SR
Ornalez, Madison SR
ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANA JR
Osborn, Jordan SR
Ozgibo, Sabrina SR
Parker, Camryn SR
Parr, Anna SR
Peters, Denaya SR
Phan, Athena SR
PHILLIPS, RACHEL SR
Pleasant, La Laylah SR
PROGUE, KENNEDY SR
QUARLES, AVERY SO
Rainey, Saige SR
Ramirez, Madison SR
Ramirez, Madison SR
Rawlings, Courtney SR
REESE, JILLIANA SR
Rehmeyer, Sydney SR
Rivera, Ashley SR
Rivera, Emily SR
Robinson, Taylor SR
Rose, Shanyais SR
Rossman, Peyton SR
ROYAL, SOPHIA SR
Salazar, Brianna SR
Satterfield, Aaryn SR
Seaberry, Madison SR
Shed, Ciana SR
Sheppard, Zuri SR
SIMMONS, SHAMEA SO
Simpson, Alana SR
Sims, Kaelynn JR
SIMS, KAELYNN JR
Smith, Erin SR
Stampley, Tanaya SO
STAMPLEY, TANAYA SO
Supelana, Chasry SR
Swann, Kennedy SR
Tac, Adhel SR
Tac, Agang SR
Taylor, Macy SR
Taylor, Payton SR
TEMPELMEYER, CATE SR
Thibodeaux, Mariah SR
THOMAS, CHANDLER SR
Thompson, Samantha SR
Timms, Cadence SR
Tooke, Cassie SR
Trejo, Jacqueline SR
Tukufu, Mya SR
Valaitis, Kaitlyn SR
Villarreal, Lisa SR
Warren, Alyssa SR
WATKINS, NEVAEH SR
WESLEY, KENNEDY JR
WHIPPLE, CAPRI SO
WHIPPLE, MARIE SR
Wiley, Alexis SR
Williams, Hailey SR
Williams, Hannah SR
Williams, Savannah SR
Winiger, Emma SR
Yigletu, Tsion SR
Young, Aliyah SR
Zapata, Maria SR
Ziegler, Sarah SR
Latest Results
Meet
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2023 95th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Waxahachie Big Green Relays
2023 Bryan Adams Cougar's Relay
2022 94th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Allen Eagle Relays
Allen Eagle Relays 2020
Varsity District 10-6A District
2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
6th Annual Patriot Relays
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances