Cedar Hill Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: UIL Class 6A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
ADAMS, ERICK SR
Adams, Erick SR
Allen, Sydney FR
Andrus, Xavier JR
Anthony, Reilly FR
Aribisala, Matthew SO
Ashmore, Jordan SR
Austin, Julian FR
Barentine, Damien SO
Bell, Mikale SR
Benjamin, Kamdyn JR
BoClair, Nick SR
Braziel, Jeremiah FR
Bright, Quinshone SO
Brown, George JR
BUFFORD, KALON SR
Butler, Jermetrius SO
Byrd, Tyran FR
Calahan, Jaiden FR
Camp, Brendon SR
Carter, Miles FR
Chatman, Xavier JR
Coleman, Anfernee FR
Coleman, Malachi SO
Collins, Donovan JR
Cook, Tahj SO
Cooper, Jaymathan JR
Cotton, Damien FR
Cox, Carl SR
Cupp, Parker SR
Davis, Kevaun SO
Davis, Marcus SR
Dehorney, Ryan SO
Dozier, Sienion SO
Ellis, William SO
Fleeks, Josh SR
Fleming, Cameron SR
Floyd, Kobe FR
Ford, Octavius JR
Frazier, Jalen FR
Fucals, Drake SO
Garrison, Jordan JR
Geter, Kobe SO
Gomez, Momo FR
Good, Diallo FR
Green, Kaleb FR
Hall, Isaiah SO
Harris, Derek JR
Harris, Keyovontae SO
Hatcher Williams, Lamark SO
Hatcher-Williams, Lamark SO
Haw, Charlez JR
Henderson, chris SR
Hernadez, Christian JR
Hernandez, Edgar FR
Hinton, Nathaniel SO
Hollins, Jalen SO
Hollman, Christian SO
Hooper, Preston SR
Hunter, KelDavion SO
Hutchings, Cameron SO
Hutchins, Dedryc SO
Ingram, Pierre SO
Ingram, Stefan FR
Jackson, Jaelon SR
Jackson, Jamarceon SR
JACKSON, KYRE SR
James, Jaylen FR
Johnson, Ayomide SO
Johnson, Chase SR
Johnson, Deazon SR
Jones, Cameron SR
Jones, Elisha SO
Jones, Jermaine SO
Kemp, Kenneth SO
Kinney, Dietrick SR
Lawrence, Shayne JR
Leflore, Delaun SR
Lewis, Kaleb SO
Lotaire, phillip SO
Lowery, KiJohn JR
McCowan, Taveon JR
McDougal, D'onte SR
Morris, Elijah FR
Morton, Jase FR
Norbert, Keenan SO
OGILVIE, COURTNEY SR
Page, Kebreyon SR
Philips, Jeremiah SR
Phillips, Kendall SR
Pugh, Ray SR
Rainey, Brian FR
Randle, Malachi SR
Randle, Valerian JR
Riggs, Aaron SR
Roberts, Damonte JR
Rodriguez, Jorge FR
Rule, Elijah JR
Sanders, Curtis SR
Shields, Giovanni SR
Smith, Asonte JR
Smith, Cedric SO
Smith, Dorian SO
Smith, Maleek SR
Smith, Mario JR
Stevens, Kendall FR
Thomas, Anthony FR
Thompson, Xavier SR
Triche, Daryon JR
Turner, Keland FR
TYLER, KYLAND SR
Wade, Ken'charion SR
Ward, Da'mari FR
Ware, Dacorey FR
Waters, Zerek FR
White, Takhai SO
White, Takhai SO
White, Tamar JR
Whitfield, Yizal SR
Williams, Rico SR
Wilson, Darius JR
Wilson, Jaylen FR
Young, Kevin FR
Young, Leon SO
Young, Vincent SR
Latest Results
Meet
Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
67th Annual TSU Relays (High School)
2018 Lancaster Invitational Meet of Champions
Cedar Hill Longhorn Legacy Invitational
2018 Desoto/Nike Invitational
UIL District 7 -6A Track &Field Championships
2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
UTA/Bowie Challenge
2017 Lancaster Meet of Champions
2017 Desoto HS Nike Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
100m Outdoor Davis, Brandon SR 11.02
200m Outdoor Paige, Joseph SR 22.84
400m Outdoor Richardson, Naheem SO 49.93
800m Outdoor Young, Chris JR 2:05.51
1,600m Outdoor Allen, Ben SR 4:32.31
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   43.29
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:23.80
High Jump Outdoor Phillips, Spencer JR 5'  6"
Pole Vault Outdoor Richardson, David SO 11'  0"
Long Jump Outdoor Coleman, John JR 20'  10.75"
Triple Jump Outdoor Green, Landen SO 43'  9.75"
Shot Put Outdoor Washington, Tyler SR 57'  0"
Discus Throw Outdoor Washington, Tyler SR 161'  7"