Cedar Hill Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: UIL Class 6A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
ADAMS, ERICK SR
Adams, Erick SR
Allen, Sydney SO
Andrus, Xavier SR
Anthony, Reilly SO
Aribisala, Matthew JR
Ashmore, Jordan SR
Austin, Julian SO
Barentine, Damien JR
Bell, Mikale SR
Benjamin, Kamdyn SR
BoClair, Nick SR
Braziel, Jeremiah SO
Bright, Quinshone JR
Brown, George SR
BUFFORD, KALON SR
Butler, Jermetrius JR
Byrd, Tyran SO
Calahan, Jaiden SO
Camp, Brendon SR
Carter, Miles SO
Chatman, Xavier SR
Coleman, Anfernee SO
Coleman, Malachi JR
Collins, Donovan SR
Cook, Tahj JR
Cooper, Jaymathan SR
Cotton, Damien SO
Cox, Carl SR
Cupp, Parker SR
Davis, Kevaun JR
Davis, Marcus SR
Dehorney, Ryan JR
Dozier, Sienion JR
Ellis, William JR
Fleeks, Josh SR
Fleming, Cameron SR
Floyd, Kobe SO
Ford, Octavius SR
Frazier, Jalen SO
Fucals, Drake JR
Garrison, Jordan SR
Geter, Kobe JR
Gomez, Momo SO
Good, Diallo SO
Green, Kaleb SO
Hall, Isaiah JR
Harris, Derek SR
Harris, Keyovontae JR
Hatcher Williams, Lamark JR
Hatcher-Williams, Lamark JR
Haw, Charlez SR
Henderson, chris SR
Hernadez, Christian SR
Hernandez, Edgar SO
Hinton, Nathaniel JR
Hollins, Jalen JR
Hollman, Christian JR
Hooper, Preston SR
Hunter, KelDavion JR
Hutchings, Cameron JR
Hutchins, Dedryc JR
Ingram, Pierre JR
Ingram, Stefan SO
Jackson, Jaelon SR
Jackson, Jamarceon SR
JACKSON, KYRE SR
James, Jaylen SO
Johnson, Ayomide JR
Johnson, Chase SR
Johnson, Deazon SR
Jones, Cameron SR
Jones, Elisha JR
Jones, Jermaine JR
Kemp, Kenneth JR
Kinney, Dietrick SR
Lawrence, Shayne SR
Leflore, Delaun SR
Lewis, Kaleb JR
Lotaire, phillip JR
Lowery, KiJohn SR
McCowan, Taveon SR
McDougal, D'onte SR
Morris, Elijah SO
Morton, Jase SO
Norbert, Keenan JR
OGILVIE, COURTNEY SR
Page, Kebreyon SR
Philips, Jeremiah SR
Phillips, Kendall SR
Pugh, Ray SR
Rainey, Brian SO
Randle, Malachi SR
Randle, Valerian SR
Riggs, Aaron SR
Roberts, Damonte SR
Rodriguez, Jorge SO
Rule, Elijah SR
Sanders, Curtis SR
Shields, Giovanni SR
Smith, Asonte SR
Smith, Cedric JR
Smith, Dorian JR
Smith, Maleek SR
Smith, Mario SR
Stevens, Kendall SO
Thomas, Anthony SO
Thompson, Xavier SR
Triche, Daryon SR
Turner, Keland SO
TYLER, KYLAND SR
Wade, Ken'charion SR
Ward, Da'mari SO
Ware, Dacorey SO
Waters, Zerek SO
White, Takhai JR
White, Takhai JR
White, Tamar SR
Whitfield, Yizal SR
Williams, Rico SR
Wilson, Darius SR
Wilson, Jaylen SO
Young, Kevin SO
Young, Leon JR
Young, Vincent SR
Latest Results
Meet
Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
67th Annual TSU Relays (High School)
2018 Lancaster Invitational Meet of Champions
Cedar Hill Longhorn Legacy Invitational
2018 Desoto/Nike Invitational
UIL District 7 -6A Track &Field Championships
2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
UTA/Bowie Challenge
2017 Lancaster Meet of Champions
2017 Desoto HS Nike Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
100m Outdoor Davis, Brandon SR 11.02
200m Outdoor Paige, Joseph SR 22.84
400m Outdoor Richardson, Naheem SO 49.93
800m Outdoor Young, Chris JR 2:05.51
1,600m Outdoor Allen, Ben SR 4:32.31
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   43.29
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:23.80
High Jump Outdoor Phillips, Spencer JR 5'  6"
Pole Vault Outdoor Richardson, David SO 11'  0"
Long Jump Outdoor Coleman, John JR 20'  10.75"
Triple Jump Outdoor Green, Landen SO 43'  9.75"
Shot Put Outdoor Washington, Tyler SR 57'  0"
Discus Throw Outdoor Washington, Tyler SR 161'  7"