Deer Park Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: UIL Class 6A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Addison, Kaleb SO
Alegria, David SR
Almazan, Amado SR
Alonzo, Frank SR
Alonzo, Frank SR
Alvarez, Austin SR
Atherton, Brandon SR
Banda, Matthew SR
Bargas, Chris SR
Bargas, Christopher SR
Bargas, Christopher SR
Bell, Derrick SR
Bergman, Nate SR
Brown, Isaiah SR
Callis, Jarrick SR
Camacho, Daniel SR
Cardenas, Ruben JR
Chaidez, John SO
Cheslock, Jeff SR
Cole, Warren SR
Cortez, Ethan SR
Cortez, Ethan SR
Daugherty, Justin SR
DeLaPaz, Jonathan SR
Derrick, Lane SR
Diaz, Zachary SR
Diaz, Zachary JR
Dorow, Ethan SR
Dow, Richard SR
Escareno, Lorenzo SR
Escobedo, Luciano SR
Fabre, DeMarcus SR
Freshour, Aaron SR
Frost, Elijalt SR
Garcia, Antonio SR
Garcia, Jacob SR
Garza, John SR
Garza, Oscar SR
Garza, Ruben SR
Gibbs, Kenneth JR
Golatt, Jarell SR
Gonzalez, Max JR
Gonzalez, Robert JR
Gonzalez, Robert JR
Gonzalez, Ruben JR
Green, Brad SR
Greene, Blake SR
Greene, Brad SR
Greer, Micah SR
Grimes, Michael SR
Gutierrez, Eric SR
Hefner, tanner JR
Hernandez, Trystan SR
Hidalgo, Gustavo SR
Hogan, Chase SR
Hogan, Chase SR
Holweg, Ben JR
Holweg, Benjamin JR
Howard, Rodney SR
Hudson, Reid SR
Hudson, Reid SR
Huerta, Kaleb JR
Jenkins, Brody SR
Jeremiah, Webb SR
Jimenez-Serrano, Omar SR
Johnson, Evan JR
Juarez, Richard SR
Juarez, Stephen SR
juarez, stephen SR
July, Jonny SO
Kramer, Darrien SR
Lena, Kolby SR
Linton, Malcolm SR
Linton, Sammy SR
Logan, Jacob SR
Lopez, Marc SR
Lopez, Marc SR
Lopez, Marc SR
Love, Ty SR
Maldonado, Jacob SR
Malone, Carter SR
Martinez, Jonathan JR
Matthews, Eron SR
McFatter, Austin SR
McFatter, Austin SR
Melton, Khalil SR
Merryman, Blayton SR
Michel, Trey SR
Michel, Trey SR
Molina, Marcus JR
Moore, Kevin SR
Moore, Kevin SR
Moore, Kevin SR
Morales, Martin SR
Moreno, Jarrad SR
Moreno, Jarrod SR
Moreno, Marcus JR
Moseley, Keith SR
Moser, Race SR
Munos, Jacob SR
Olvera, Robert SR
Olvera, Robert SR
Olvera, Robert SR
Ortiz, Adrian SR
Ortiz, Orlando SR
Ortiz, Orlando SR
Pape, Jaron SR
Rajewich, Byran SR
Reddick, Liam SR
Rendon, Ryland JR
Richey, Jackson SR
Romero, Michael SO
Samuel, Morse JR
Saylor, Tyrek SR
Saylor, Tyrek SR
Schaper, Luke SR
Segura, John SR
Shepherd, Gage JR
Siler, Zach SR
Stambaugh, Joel SR
Stewart, Kenneth SR
Stokes, Aidan SR
Stokes, Aidan SR
Truelove, Alex SR
Twitty, Kade SR
Valverde, Marvin SR
Vargas, Angel SR
Vincent, Greg SR
Vitalis, Jeremy JR
Wagner, William SR
Wagner, William SR
Wagner, William SR
Webb, Jeremiah SR
Webb, Jeremiah JR
Wille, Stephen SR
Wille, Stephen SR
Wood, Noah SR
York, James SR
Zapian, Alejandro SR
Zwiebel, Logan SR
Latest Results
Meet
2018 UIL District 22-6A Championship
Victor Lopez Classic
2018 Brown Relays
UIL District 22-6A T&F Championship
Rockhold Relays
Victor Lopez Classic
2017 Brown Relays
UIL District 21-6A and 22-6A Area Meet
2016 21-6A DISTRICT MEET
75th Annual Rockhold Relays
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
01-12-19 McNeese Indoor I (High School)
01-26-19 McNeese Indoor II (High School)
03-23-19 McNeese Cowboy Relays (High School)
Top Performances