Arlington Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: UIL Class 6A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
., Iromy SR
Almas, Murad SR
Almas, Razi SR
Atherton, Teague SR
Austin, Curtis JR
Bellard, Theron SR
Benson, Zander JR
Berry, Tyler SR
Bowen, Joshua SR
Braxton, Alan SR
Brown, Quentez SR
Browning, Seth SO
Burnett, Markel SR
Butler, Shemar SO
Cameron-Mack, Michael SR
Campos, Gabriel JR
Carruthers, Gyrome SR
Castillo, Max SR
Cleveland, Donald SR
D, Aiden SO
Dailey, Kyree SR
Dao, Aiden SO
Davis, Billyon SR
Davis, D'montae SR
DeClerq, Brain SR
Dixon, Eric SR
Domer, Jaden SR
Edwards, Jeray SR
Felts, Henry SR
Fleming-Gawthney, Mankare SR
Flores, Alexis JR
Flores, Oliver SR
Fore, Qaklon SR
Franklin-Fisher, Daquarius SR
Froes, Asa SO
Galvan, Dylan SR
Garcia, Christian SR
Garcia, Jonathan JR
Garcia, Jonathan JR
Geneva, Trevor SR
Gober, Christopher SR
Gongora, Jonathon SO
Green, Draylon SR
Guyton, Xavier SR
Gwen, Blessing SR
Hamm, X JR
Hartley, J JR
Hernandez, Joseph SR
Herrera, Christian SR
Higgins, Ni'jah JR
Hines, Jordan SR
Holly, Grant SR
Holman-Franco, Antonio JR
Hudson, Christopher SR
Hunley, Marvin SR
Hurtado, Carlos SR
Hutson, Joshua SR
James, Seth JR
Jefferson, Eryon SR
Jones, Jerry JR
keys, andrae SR
Krzysiak, Thomas SR
Lawing, Dalton SR
Le, Ellison SO
Lipscomb, Darien SR
Lucatero, Jonathan SR
Marquez, Alex JR
Maston, Jalen SR
Mawa, Dylan SR
McCoy, Jabyron SR
McCray, Kenland SR
McDonald, X'Zavion SR
Mcurdy, Anthony SO
Melo, Issac SR
Mexquitic, Benjamin SR
Miller, Ryan SO
Miller, Vance SR
Morris, Gerald SR
Murray, Joel SO
Nascimbeni, Benjamin SR
Nealy, Miles SR
Nedrow, Cameron SR
Nies, Jarret SR
Nolly, Donel SR
Norwood, Zachary SR
Perez, Mark SR
Perry, Ladarien SR
Pleasant, Tavion SR
Ramirez, Pedro SR
Ray, Johnathan SR
Rayfeild, Nick SR
Reed, Andrew SR
Reed, Antonio SR
Rivera, Chris SO
Robbins, Tyler JR
Robinson, Justin SO
Rogers, B.J. SO
Rogers, Jahari JR
Rojas, Silvestre SR
Ruffin, Darien SR
Shank, Graham SR
Shirley, Dakota SR
Sicard, Sean SR
Silva, Sam SO
Sloan, Jordan SR
Sloan, Marqiest SR
Smith, Malcolm SR
Starnes, Jonathan SR
Staton, Zachary SR
Stokes, Drake JR
Tate, Dwayne SR
Thompson, Tucker SR
Tippett, Brandon SR
Tobias, Kaleb JR
Trahan, Aaron SR
Turner, Demarea SO
Turner, Nicodemus SR
Van Egmond, Jacob SR
Vasquez, Gilbert SR
Villagomez, Jose SR
Wadlington, Wren SO
Walls, Quintyn SR
Washington, Terrell SR
Werchan, Elijah JR
White, Kyron SR
Zelder, Hugh SR
Latest Results
Meet
Mansfield Crabtree Classic
2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
UTA/Bowie Challenge
13th Annual Jerry B Griffin Invitational Meet
Crabtree Classic
Bowie/ UT Arlington High School Challenge
12th Jerry B. Griffin Invitational
Crabtree Classic
2015 Crabtree Classic
Jon Drummond Relays
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
100m Outdoor Lewis, Brandon JR 10.68
200m Outdoor Exford, Jacob JR 23.87
800m Outdoor Langford, Kevin SO 2:09.85
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   43.70