Aldine Davis Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: UIL Class 6A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's and Women's Swimming
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Adams, Damien SR
Adams, Darius SO
Alsobroks, Elijah SR
Bell, David FR
Bell, Davonte SR
Bell, Rayshawn JR
Bibbs, Cornelious JR
Branch, Anderson JR
Brown, Derrick SR
Canizalez, Oscar JR
Caraway, Markell FR
Carter, Anthony FR
Charles, Bryon JR
Charles, Tylan JR
Chavis, Keily JR
Clebourne, Jayden SR
Coates, Reshad SR
Davis, Courtney SO
Davis, Jabari JR
Dearman, Mahki SR
Diaz, Jose SR
Dillard, Christopher SR
Dorceus, Nathaniel SR
Drews, Benjamin SR
Evans, Tremayne SR
Everett, Jaylen JR
Ferrell, JyRay SR
Fillmore, Jackie SR
Graham, Benard SR
Graham, Bernard SR
Graham, Visean SR
Graham, Xaiver JR
Gray, Da'Quan JR
Grey, Da'Quan JR
Grey, Da'Quan JR
Guerro, Alexis SR
Guruba, Joshua JR
Hall, Christopher JR
Hanson, Jacob SR
Harrell, Isaiah SR
Harrell, Isiah SR
Harrell, Isiah SR
Harris, Brannon SR
Harris, Brendan SR
Hawkins, Xavier SR
Henry, Edward SR
Henry, Edward SR
Houston, Lamon SO
Howard, Darius SR
Howard, Stephen SO
Jabati, Nathaniel SR
Jack, Joshua SR
Jackson, Reynaud SR
Jarmon, Donyea SR
Jiles, Gerrian SR
Johnson, Marcus SR
Johnson, Rodney SR
Johnson, Savon SR
Jones, Jaylon JR
Jones, Tyleek SR
King, Decorie SR
La'Day, Sonnier SR
Lewis, Javion SR
Lopez, Roberto SR
Mackey, Darius SR
Martin, Kerry SR
Mattox, T'Earl SR
Medina, Isaac SR
Medrano, Andy SR
Meeks, Ke'Darrion SR
Mitchell, Brandon JR
Moore, Demarcus JR
Moore, Freddie SR
Moore, Freddie SR
Morales, Josh JR
Morales , Leonardo SO
Morillo, Jason SR
Murillo, Alberto JR
Myers, Troy SR
Orea, Jesus SR
Pennie, Keaundre JR
Perry, Anthony FR
Perry, Johnny JR
Pimentel, Amaury SO
Ponce, Bryhan JR
Price, Samuel SR
Prudhomme, Johnzell SR
Prudhomme, Nick JR
Prudhomme, Tremayne SR
Pryor, Kameron SR
Ramirez, Jesus SR
Ramirez, Robert SR
Ramos, Stanley SR
Releford, Mark SR
Romero, Joshua SR
Rosado, Mario SR
Ruffin, Jaylon FR
Samano, Louis SR
Sampson, Jacob SR
Scott, Isom SR
Seummalazanh, Damien JR
Simon, Dylan SR
Styner, Bobby SR
Sykes, Bryan SR
Taylor, Culverson SR
Taylor, Dontae SR
Taylor, Jeremy SR
Thomas, De'Vourie SR
Thomas, Jamel SR
Thomas, Jamiel SR
Troung, Anthony SR
Turner, Demond SR
Two K, Dragon SR
Uzoruwu, Bryan SR
Vasquez, Jose SR
Vu, Long SR
Walker, Kenneth SR
Washington, Devin JR
White, Ke'mon SR
White, Keeymon SR
White, Maurice FR
Williams, Brandon SR
WIlliams, Jacorie SR
Williams, Jahren SR
Williams, Johnathan SR
Wilson, Justin SR
Latest Results
Meet
16-6A JV/Freshman District 2019
Klein Relays 2019
2019 Pearland Morriss Relays
16-6A District Track & Field Meet 2018
16-6A JV/Freshman District
2018 Prairie View A&M Relays
2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Prairie View Relays (High School)
66th Annual TSU Relays (High School)
2017 Pearland Morriss Relays
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances