Aldine ISD Davis Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: UIL Class 6A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's and Women's Swimming
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Adams, Damien FR
Alvardo, Carlos SO
Ashmeade, Jamal SR
Bagley, Xavier JR
Barlow, Demarcus SO
Bell, Detrick SR
Benitez, Ricardo SR
Bivens, Bruce SR
Brown, Derrick SR
Bryant, Bruce SR
Burrows, Ta'Von JR
Charles, Gus SR
Clebourne, Jayden SO
Coates, Reshad SO
Cooper, Robert JR
Crowder, Kobe SR
Dearman, Mahki SO
Diaz, Jose JR
Dorceus, Nathaniel FR
Drews, Benjamin SO
Ellis, Reginald JR
Ellis, Reginald JR
Evans, Tremayne SO
Ferrell, JyRay FR
Fillmore, Jackie SR
Fillmore, Jackie SR
Finnister, Christian SR
Fitzgerald, Deborian SR
Flint, De'Robert JR
Flores, Alvin JR
George, Tylan SO
Graham, Benard SO
Graham, Visean SO
Gray, Jonathan SR
Guerro, Alexis SO
Hanson, Jacob SO
Harris, Brannon SR
Harris, Brendan SR
Hawkins, Xavier SR
Henry, Edward SR
Henry, Edward SR
Howard, Darius FR
Jabati, Nathaniel SR
Jack, Joshua JR
Jackson, Reynaud SR
Jarmon, Donyae FR
Jiles, Gerrian SR
Johnson, Marcus JR
Johnson, Rodney SO
Johnson, Savion FR
Jones, Tyleek JR
King, Decorie JR
La'Day, Sonnier JR
Lauderdale, De'shaun JR
Lavigne, Emmanuel JR
Lopez, Roberto SR
Martin, Kerry JR
Mattox, T'Earl SO
Meeks, Ke'Darrion SR
Myers, Troy SO
Nichols, Damon SO
Parnell, Patrick SR
Patten, Dre'von JR
Price, Samuel SO
Prudhomme, Johnzell JR
Prudhomme, Tremayne SR
Pryor, Kameron SR
Ramirez, Robert JR
Releford, Mark JR
Rogers, George JR
Rogers, George JR
Romero, Joshua SR
Roquemore, Michael SR
Roquemore, Mike SR
Rosado, Mario SR
Samano, Louis SR
Sampson, Jacob SO
Scott, Isom JR
Scott, Michael JR
Simon, Dylan FR
Styner, Bobby SO
Sykes, Bryan SR
Taylor, Culverson JR
Taylor, Dontae SO
Taylor, Jeremy JR
Thomas, De'Vourie SR
Thomas, Jamiel SO
Troung, Anthony SR
Turner, Demond SR
Two K, Dragon JR
Uzoruwu, Bryan SR
Vasquez, Jose SO
Vu, Long SO
Walker, Kenneth SO
Walker, Kenterious SR
Walker, Kevin SR
Wheatfall, Justin SR
Wheatfall, Tyre SR
White, Ke'mon SO
Whitsey, Taj SO
Williams, Curvis JR
Williams, Jahren FR
Wilson, Justin SO
Latest Results
Meet
16-6A District Track & Field Meet 2018
16-6A JV/Freshman District
2018 Prairie View A&M Relays
2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Prairie View Relays (High School)
66th Annual TSU Relays (High School)
2017 Pearland Morriss Relays
2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
34th Annual Victor Lopez Classic
65th Annual TSU Relays High School Division
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances