Spring Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: UIL Class 6A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Adams, Kam'ron SO
Allen, De'Veonte SR
Autenrith, Ivan SR
Ayers, Jayln SR
Balli, Raymond SR
Banks, Travion SR
Bankston, La'Travion SR
Bass, Vincent SR
Beltran, Kasey SR
Bowie, Kamau SR
Bowie, Kyrie SR
Boyer, Samuel SR
Boyer, Samuel SR
Bradley, Aldyn SR
Bradley, Cadyn SR
Brinkman, Nicholas SR
Broussard, Calvin SR
Campbell, Bryce SO
Carter, Coby JR
Carter, Myron SR
Charles, Nick SR
Chavis, Traviun SR
Cheevis, Ny'Zjuan SR
Clark, Andray JR
Comp, Gehrig SR
Cunningham, Tre'Sean SO
Dalcour, Treylin JR
Davenport, Bailee SR
Davenport, Bishop SR
Davis, Bruce SR
Davis, Bruce SR
Davis, DeeVun SR
Davis, Jaheem SR
Davis, Sherridan SR
Deams-Lott, Nathaniel SR
Draper, A'Tiyai SR
Edwards, Dectrick SR
Felatoa, Skylawn SO
Flores, Jordan SR
Fogle, Joziah SR
Foster, Jeffery SR
Franks, Tabarri SR
Friend, Dorian SR
Fussell, Joey SR
Gardner, Ja'mori SR
Garrett, Kaleb SO
Gomez Vasquez, Edwin SR
Gonzales, Gavin SR
Gonzalez, Miguel SR
Gotte, Jeremy SR
Guillory, James SR
Guillory, James SR
Guzman, Edwin SR
Hall, Caleb SR
Harris, Wesley SO
Harrison, Wesley SO
Hatchett, Johnathan SO
Henderson, Derrick SR
Herrero, Alex SR
Hobbs, Derriyon SR
Howard, Tristan SR
Hutchinson, Cory JR
Jackson, Amari SR
Jackson, Cameron JR
Jackson, Ja'Corey SR
Jackson, Justus SR
Johnson, Bral'on SR
Johnson, Isaiah SR
Johnson, Khamani SR
Jones, Caleb SR
Jones, Donovan SR
Jones, Raymond SR
Jones, Raymond SR
Jones, Terrence SR
Keeton, Louis SR
Kizzee, Myles SR
Lambar, Carlos SR
Landry, Desmond SO
Lewis, Donovan SR
Lopez, Joshua SR
Luo, Peng SR
Marshall, Myonne SR
Maxie, Ronald SO
McClure, Dayshawn SO
Mchellon, Terrance SR
McNesse, Joseph SR
Montgomery, Dylan JR
Morton, Bryce JR
Mosley, Matthews SR
Oliveira, Alex SR
Orellana, Matthew JR
Owusu, Oppong SR
Owusu, Paa'Kwesi (PK) JR
Parker, Chadrick SR
Patrick, Chistopher SR
Patrick, Deonte SR
Phillips, Xavier JR
Pittman, Dorian SR
Pittman, Xavier SR
Puente, Aydin SR
Robinson, Kelvin SR
Samuels, Ruben SR
Sanchez, Logan JR
Scott, Amari SR
Shields, Jaylen SO
Shivers, Jaleel SR
Sims, Travis SR
Singleton, Terrence SR
Stephens, Joziah SO
Sudan, Louis SR
Taylor, Apollo SR
Taylor, Ashton SR
Tolbert, Jaheim SR
Tuggle, Jalen SR
Turner, Kaleb SR
Velasquez, Leo SR
Washington, Derick SR
Webb, Ellis SR
Williams, Albert JR
Williams, Joseph SR
Wilson, Kevin SR
Wiltz, Braylon SR
Zavala, Jose SR
Latest Results
Meet
LCISD Relays -- Friday 3/5/21
TWHS invite
16-6A JV/Freshman District 2019
2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Klein Relays 2019
37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic
LCISD Relays 2019
16-6A District Track & Field Meet 2018
16-6A JV/Freshman District
Victor Lopez Classic
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances