Conroe Oak Ridge Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: UIL Class 6A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Alexander, Bryce SR
Barnett, Gavin SO
Bartee, Robert (RJ) SR
Bass, Elijah JR
Berry, Evan JR
Burke, Miguel JR
Cabrera, Rodolfo JR
Calhoun, Jack SO
Carlock, Chris SO
Carls, Heath SR
Carpentier, Jonathan SR
Castleberry, Matthew SR
Cochran, Spencer SR
Coe, Jayden SR
Cole, Colton SR
Cooper, Micah SO
Coyne, Emmitt SR
Craft, Chad JR
Daigle, Zane JR
Dale, Tyler SO
Darnell, Cooper SR
Davis, Noah SR
De Paula, Jeremy JR
Dixon, Jecobie JR
Dixon, Joshua JR
Duhon, Casy SR
Duhon, Casy SR
Ehrhardt, Dylan SR
Fielding, Tyler SO
Flores, Carlos SR
Galbraith, Ryan SR
Garcia, Mason SR
Garcia, Noah JR
Gerac, James SO
Gonzalez, Max SR
Grant, Mikai SR
Green, Darrius JR
Groenemann, Bradley SR
Hall, Jonathan SR
Hammett, Tyler JR
Harris, Austin JR
Harris, Judah JR
Hernandez, Christian SR
Hernandez, Jesus SO
Hicks, Bobby SR
Holland, Kamden JR
Houlston, Ethan SO
Hulmston, Kaiden SO
Hurd, Dalen (DJ) SR
Husk, Braxton SO
Jackson, Bryce JR
James, Tyler SR
Jaymez, Nicholas JR
Jefferson, Demarrius JR
Jelks, Darius SR
Jenkins, Hayden SR
Jenkins, Hayden SR
Johnson, Jaleel SR
Johnson, Zakell SO
Johnson, Zavier SR
Kuehl, Nathan SR
Lacy, Tanner SR
Lawrence, Matthew JR
Levy, Trey SO
Lewis, Chandler SR
Lime, Alex SR
Little, Isaac SR
Macias, Justin SO
Marroquin, Aaron SR
Martin, Grant JR
Martinez, Ros JR
Matthews, David SR
Maxwell, Corey SR
McCants, Nicholas JR
McCaskill, Alton SO
McDonald, Dylan SR
McGowen, Jadory SR
McRae, Nathaniel SR
Meadough, Thomas JR
Metzler, Turner SR
Mildren, Ethan SO
Mildren, Tyler SR
Mondragon, Daniel SR
Morales, Michael SR
Mouton, Dylan JR
Nickell, Josh SR
Olsen, Bobby JR
Ortiz, Styvin SO
Ossai, Favour SO
Ossai, Joseph SR
Ossai, Phillip SR
Parrott, Liam SR
Perez, Frank SR
Perez, Travis SR
Pharr, Charlie JR
Plessinger, Joshua SR
Pope, Keith SR
Price, Syrus JR
Quinet, Zachary SO
Richmond, Darius SR
Rios, Josh SO
Rivera, Daniel SR
Rodriguez, Able JR
Rodriguez, Daniel JR
Rowell, Ashton JR
Sitachitta, Miles SR
Smiley, Colter SR
Smith, Harrison SR
Smith, Joseph SO
Talamantes, Barrett SO
Thomas, Andre SR
Thomas, Jackson JR
Thomas, Jordan SO
Thomas, Meadough JR
Thrasher, Kaleb SR
Townsend, Kavon JR
Tuck, Benjamin SR
Turpeau, Dekoven SR
Vargas, Johnathon SR
Vargas, Jonathan SR
Whering, Lucas JR
White, Derek SO
Whyte, Reggie SR
Wilkins, David SO
Williams, Kamari SR
Wright, Elijah JR
Wright, Seth SO
Wyatt, Jaylon SO
Yarwood, Michael SO
Zimmerman, Isaac SR
Latest Results
Meet
Klein ISD Relays
2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Klein Relays 2017
2017 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Klein Relays 2016
2014 UIL District 14-5A T&F Championships
2014 Strake Jesuit (Crusader) Invitational
14-5A JUNIOR VARSITY Meet
14-5 Varsity District Track Meet
14-5 Sub-Varsity District Track Meet
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances