Conroe Oak Ridge Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: UIL Class 6A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Alexander, Bryce JR
Barnett, Gavin FR
Bartee, Robert (RJ) JR
Bass, Elijah SO
Berry, Evan SO
Burke, Miguel SO
Cabrera, Rodolfo SO
Calhoun, Jack FR
Carlock, Chris FR
Carls, Heath JR
Carpentier, Jonathan JR
Castleberry, Matthew JR
Cochran, Spencer SR
Coe, Jayden JR
Cole, Colton SR
Cooper, Micah FR
Coyne, Emmitt JR
Craft, Chad SO
Daigle, Zane SO
Dale, Tyler FR
Darnell, Cooper JR
Davis, Noah JR
De Paula, Jeremy SO
Dixon, Jecobie SO
Dixon, Joshua SO
Duhon, Casy JR
Duhon, Casy JR
Ehrhardt, Dylan JR
Fielding, Tyler FR
Flores, Carlos JR
Galbraith, Ryan JR
Garcia, Mason JR
Garcia, Noah SO
Gerac, James FR
Gonzalez, Max JR
Grant, Mikai JR
Green, Darrius SO
Groenemann, Bradley SR
Hall, Jonathan JR
Hammett, Tyler SO
Harris, Austin SO
Harris, Judah SO
Hernandez, Christian SR
Hernandez, Jesus FR
Hicks, Bobby JR
Holland, Kamden SO
Houlston, Ethan FR
Hulmston, Kaiden FR
Hurd, Dalen (DJ) JR
Husk, Braxton FR
Jackson, Bryce SO
James, Tyler SR
Jaymez, Nicholas SO
Jefferson, Demarrius SO
Jelks, Darius JR
Jenkins, Hayden JR
Jenkins, Hayden JR
Johnson, Jaleel JR
Johnson, Zakell FR
Johnson, Zavier SR
Kuehl, Nathan JR
Lacy, Tanner SR
Lawrence, Matthew SO
Levy, Trey FR
Lewis, Chandler JR
Lime, Alex SR
Little, Isaac SR
Macias, Justin FR
Marroquin, Aaron SR
Martin, Grant SO
Martinez, Ros SO
Matthews, David JR
Maxwell, Corey JR
McCants, Nicholas SO
McCaskill, Alton FR
McDonald, Dylan JR
McGowen, Jadory JR
McRae, Nathaniel JR
Meadough, Thomas SO
Metzler, Turner SR
Mildren, Ethan FR
Mildren, Tyler SR
Mondragon, Daniel JR
Morales, Michael JR
Mouton, Dylan SO
Nickell, Josh JR
Olsen, Bobby SO
Ortiz, Styvin FR
Ossai, Favour FR
Ossai, Joseph SR
Ossai, Phillip JR
Parrott, Liam JR
Perez, Frank JR
Perez, Travis JR
Pharr, Charlie SO
Plessinger, Joshua JR
Pope, Keith JR
Price, Syrus SO
Quinet, Zachary FR
Richmond, Darius JR
Rios, Josh FR
Rivera, Daniel SR
Rodriguez, Able SO
Rodriguez, Daniel SO
Rowell, Ashton SO
Sitachitta, Miles JR
Smiley, Colter SR
Smith, Harrison JR
Smith, Joseph FR
Talamantes, Barrett FR
Thomas, Andre JR
Thomas, Jackson SO
Thomas, Jordan FR
Thomas, Meadough SO
Thrasher, Kaleb SR
Townsend, Kavon SO
Tuck, Benjamin JR
Turpeau, Dekoven JR
Vargas, Johnathon SR
Vargas, Jonathan SR
Whering, Lucas SO
White, Derek FR
Whyte, Reggie JR
Wilkins, David FR
Williams, Kamari SR
Wright, Elijah SO
Wright, Seth FR
Wyatt, Jaylon FR
Yarwood, Michael FR
Zimmerman, Isaac JR
Latest Results
Meet
Klein ISD Relays
2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Klein Relays 2017
2017 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Klein Relays 2016
2014 UIL District 14-5A T&F Championships
2014 Strake Jesuit (Crusader) Invitational
14-5A JUNIOR VARSITY Meet
14-5 Varsity District Track Meet
14-5 Sub-Varsity District Track Meet
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances