Converse Judson Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: UIL Class 6A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Aiden, Ortega FR
Anderson, Jakari JR
Bailey, Amarea SO
Briones, Thomas SO
Briones, Thomas SO
Brown, Darren SR
Bryant-Moore, Javontae SR
Castillo, John FR
Charles, David JR
Chestnut, Jaylen SO
Compton, Elijah SO
Crawford, Dre'Quan JR
Crawford, Joewell JR
Crews, Tyree FR
Davis, Jamarcus JR
Duncan, La'Mondre JR
Faafiti, Lafililo SO
Ferguson, Jaime JR
Ferguson, James JR
Ferguson, Treshaun JR
Francis, Bryce JR
Funk, Derek SR
Gilbert, Tre'Bien SR
Harmon, Marcus JR
Harris, Kolbe SR
Harrison, Kaden FR
Headlam, Harik SR
Hernandez, Brandon SR
Hernandez, Brandon SR
Hernandez, Dhimani JR
Hicks, Traven SR
Hill, Jake SR
Howard, Xavier SR
Hudson, Joseph SR
Hughes, Darius SO
Hunter, Ta'shaun SR
Hunter, Tayshaun SR
Jackson, Eric JR
Jackson, Eric JR
Jasso, Brian SR
Jefferson, Keith SR
John, Castillo FR
Johnson, Caleb JR
Johnson, Jerry SR
Johnson, Roderick JR
Johnson, Tony SO
Johnson, Willie SR
Jones, Dashaun SR
Kaden, Harrison FR
King, Andrew JR
King-Hamilton, Joaquin SO
Kuykendoll, Richard JR
Lea-Williams, Kelvin JR
Leal, Demarvin JR
Lilly, Markell JR
Lilly, Markell JR
Linton, Jhy SR
Longfoot, Michael SO
Lopez, Samuel JR
Lovelace, Steven SR
Luster, Kevin SR
Macias, Iaian JR
Martindale, Carlton SO
Martinez, Carlos FR
Martinez, Lorenzo SO
Martinez, Ralph JR
Matos, Carlos SR
Maynard, Richard JR
McBerwer, Tamorique SO
McCormick, Sincere JR
McCumber, Steve JR
McCumber, Steve JR
McDowell, Jason SO
McNeil, Kyree SR
Mena, Abraham FR
Mena, Emmanuel FR
Miller, Jay SR
Mills, Chris SR
Mobley, Cory SO
Monet, Melvin FR
Moody, Donnie FR
Moore, Javonte SR
Morgan, Jordyn SO
Morgan, Kenyon JR
Motley, Imari JR
Narvaez, Justin SR
Nate, Pryor FR
Neal, Cameron JR
Nealy, Chandler SR
Nealy, Chandler SR
Nelson, Deairus SR
Nesbit, Omar SR
Okoli, Ifeanyi FR
Parks, Corey JR
Pena, Aaron SR
Pineda, Jose JR
Plenty, Gabriel SR
Powell, Christian SO
Powell, Michael JR
Preetorius, Michael SR
Preetorius, Michael SR
Ray, Keion SO
Reyes, Andres FR
Rice, Jahleel JR
Richardson, Mason SR
Richburg, Shawn SR
Rigsby, Robert FR
Rios, Juan SR
Rios, Juan SR
Rokas, Garrett SR
Rutherford, Max SO
Rutherford, Maxwell SO
Shelton, Antony SO
Shelton, Antony SO
Shishe-Johnson, Nino SR
Smith, Gabriel SR
Spencer, Anijah JR
Spencer, Xavier SO
Steopler, Brody SR
Tejada, Angelo SO
Thomas, Darren SR
Thompson, Joshua SO
Thompson, Joshua SO
Thompson, Melvin SR
Van Horne, Yazi JR
Vierling, Christopher SR
Villalpando, Nicholas JR
Wallace, Kevin SO
Washington, Elijah SO
Washington, Isaiah FR
Washington, Isaiah FR
Washington, Jaelen SO
Washington, Michael JR
Washington, Micheal JR
Washington, Nicholas JR
Watson, Harold SR
Watson, Harold SR
West, Joshua SR
White, Jamarie JR
Whitner, Clarence JR
Whittington, Isaiah SR
Whittington, Isaiah SR
Williams, Anthony SO
Williams, Julon SR
Williams, Latrell SR
Williams, Richard SR
Wilson, Devion FR
Wisdom, Rashad JR
Wood, Kevin JR
Wood, Kevin JR
Xavier , Howard SR
Yancey, Anthony SR
Yournet, Edwin SR
Zacarias, Damien FR
Latest Results
Meet
Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
East Central Invitational 2018
East Central FR/JV Boys Invitational 2018
2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Islander Dash High School meet
East Central FR/JV Boys Invitational 2017
2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
East Central FR/JV Boys Invitational 2016
Islander Dash High School Invitational
East Central Invitational 2016
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances