Garland Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: UIL Class 6A
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Aguirre, Manuela SR
Agustin, Victoria SR
Ajayi, Ruth SR
Akande, Temi SR
Alonso, Yesenia JR
Aquino, Alexys SR
Arvizu, Keila SR
Avila, Abril SR
Bailey, Aamyree JR
Becerra, Jimena SO
Betts, Alika SR
Bhuiya, Tahrima SR
Borrego, Isabel SR
Brown, Danielle SR
Brown, Madison SR
Brown, Olevia SR
Brown, Victoria SR
Cabello, Miriam SR
Calhoun, Courtanae SR
Camacho, Jennifer SR
Carter, Nia SR
Castro, Araceli SR
Consuelo, Yasmin SR
Crowder, Jay'niyaa SR
Davis, Ashton SR
Davis, Braden SR
Davis, McKenzie SR
DeLeon, Dulce SR
Diggs, Johna SR
Dunn, Zareea SR
Ejesieme, Bianca SR
Elegonye, Chioma SR
Ellis, Ja'nyah SR
Eshokhai, Oshokey SO
Eshokhai, Tiiree JR
Estrada, Jennifer JR
Evans, Rachel SR
Fabela, Montana SR
Felder, Adarria SR
Fennell, DeShell SR
Ferguson, Niajha SR
Finley, Jaiceona SR
Finley, Jayla SR
Garcia, Andrea SR
Garcia, Izaridny JR
Garcia, Jazmin SR
Garcia, Madeline SR
Garcia, Marleen SR
Gault, Taylan SR
Gilmore, Hannah SR
Gonzalez, Gemma SR
Green, Camille SR
Gulley, Porsha JR
Harris, Jayna SR
Harris, Kenya SR
Harrison, Xaria SR
Harrison, Xyllize SR
Hathorn, Jalisa SO
Herrera, Brenda JR
Hill, Benae SR
Hobbs, Asia SR
Horton, LaDadrian SR
Huynh, Mi JR
Jackson, Samaria SO
Jackson, Saniya SR
Jimenez, Mya SR
Johnson, Alayciah SR
Johnson, Haleigh SR
Johnson, Jakayria SR
Johnson, Tarah SR
Jones, Dearra SR
Juarez, Juliet SR
Kabuin, Glorie SO
Khan, Yaasmeen SR
King, Devynn SR
Lamb, Tanda SR
Lemma, Tia SR
Lewis, Serenity SR
Liston, Jessica SR
Little, Asyah SR
Ludlow, Kendall SR
Maldonado, Guadalupe SR
Mancilla, Graciela SR
Marks, Dorian SR
Massey, Addyson SR
McNeil, Savannah SR
Medrano, Victoria SR
Montrel, Joelle SR
Morgan, Alysa SR
Najar, Jacqueline SR
Nelson, Alexis SR
Ngo, Audrey SR
Ngo, Kim SR
Niehaus, Alena SR
Nwadei, Aisha SO
Obregon, Lauren SR
Okereke, Gloria SR
Olayinka, Dara SO
Onyekwe, Cynthia SR
Osas, Bridget SR
Osborn, Kirsten SR
Osborn, Kristen SR
Oshokey, Eshokhai SO
Padilla, Alex SR
Padilla, Emily SR
Palmer, Addison SO
Pargas, Fernanda SR
Pena, Lorena SR
Pham, Kaylie SR
Picon, Victoria SR
Polk, Alysa SR
Powers, Diamond JR
Ramirez, Kim SR
Ray, Shayla SR
Reese, Elizabeth JR
Reyna, Elika SR
Robles, Crystal SR
Robles, Jackie SR
Rose, Dakota SR
Rose, Lauren SR
Salgado, Diana SR
Samuel, Amari SR
Sanchez, Jennifer SR
Sandoval, Vivian SO
See, Ariana SR
Sharif, Maryan SR
Shariff, Maryan SR
Shoniwa, Destinee SR
Siamsipa, Amy SR
Simmons, Kelsey JR
Simms, Makayla SR
Suwareh, Marang SR
Thomas, Esther SR
Tran, Brittany SR
Tudon, Dareli JR
Vanciel, Olivia SO
Vargas, Laura SR
Velarde, Adrianna SR
Villapando, Esmy SR
Waddleton, Cydney SR
Waddleton, Cydney SR
Walker, Heaven SR
Washington, Alexus SR
Watts, Deiajuane SR
West, Dy'onne SR
Williams, Abrielle SR
Williams, Destiny SR
Williams, Jade SR
Williams, Keeley SO
Williams, McKensie SR
Wilson, Catherine JR
Wilson, Harmony SR
Young, Amaya SR
Young, Amaya SR
Youngblood, Cassandra SR
Zachery, Taylor SR
Latest Results
Meet
Allen Eagle Relays 2020
2020 Bryan Adams Cougar Relays Invitational
Varsity District 10-6A District
Allen Eagle Relays 2019
2019 Bryan Adams Cougar Relays
2018 10-6A Varsity District Meet
Garland ISD JV District
Allen Eagle Relays 2018
Garland ISD Varsity District Meet
Eagle Relays
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances