Spring Westfield Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: UIL Class 6A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Abrams, Austin SO
Adams, Jacob SR
Alexander, Desmond SR
Alexander, Devin SR
Allen, Phasonta SR
ALVERENGA, DAVID SR
Atkins, Taji SO
Bailey, Dominic SR
Bailey, Dominic SR
Bell, Ray'Quan SO
Bobino, Edward SR
Brown, Isiah SR
Brown, Quan'tee SR
Calhoun, De Quarius SR
CALLAWAY, ASHTON SR
Canela Pineda, Tommy SO
Cathcart, Anthony JR
Cathcart, Anthony JR
Claiborne, Cedric SR
Clark, Caden SR
Collard, Jadrien SR
Craig, Kayden SR
Crawford, Evan SR
Crawford, Evan SR
DAVID, MACIAS SR
Dixon, Keith SR
Eaglin, Javary SR
Edwards, Caleb SR
Emilian, Kiemond SR
Falls, Reginald SO
Flanagan, Travian JR
Francis, Jaelon SR
Gilbert, Kenton SO
Gomez, Martin SR
Graham, Kevin SR
Greenwood, Jayren SO
Guerro, Justino SR
Guerro, Justino SR
Hardiman, Timothy SR
Harris, Ashton SR
Harris, Demonte SR
Hartfield, Darrius SO
Hartwell, Ashton SR
Hayes, Elijah SR
Hayes, Elijah SR
Hilton, Bryson SR
Hilton, Bryson SR
Himes, Javonte JR
Hines, Chuuky SR
Hines, Chuuky SR
Hines, Jacob SR
Hines, ReChuuk JR
Holmes, AJ SR
Hosang, Kamari SR
Hosang, Kamari SR
Hosang, Kamari SR
James, Jordan SO
John-Jacob, Wheeler SR
Johnson, Ja'kizma SR
Johnson, Jakizma SR
Johnson, Seth SR
Jones, Malachai SR
Karr, Nick SR
Ledoux, Julian JR
LEE, ELIJAH SR
Lefleur, Ashton JR
Lefluer, Ashton SR
Lewis, Edvonte SR
Lewis, Sedric SR
Lovett, Xavier SR
Ly, Taylor SR
Maldonado, Francisco SR
Maldonado, Francisco SR
McAdoo, D'Cambreon SO
Moody, Caleb SO
Moore, Marcus SR
Moore, Marcus SR
NERVIS, DEANTHONY SR
Newton, Samuel SR
Nguyen, Luke SR
Nyuyen, Dustin SR
Odums, Anthony SR
Ojenga , Patrick JR
Palomo, DaJohn JR
Peneda-Rodriguez, Boris SR
Perkins, Jadon SR
Perteet, Devryn SR
Peters, Joseph SO
Polk, Ian SR
Rashada, Amir SR
Rasheed, Allen SR
Rasheed, Amir SR
Reyes, Jashaun SR
Reyes, Jashuan SR
Riggs, Torian SR
Riggs, Torian SR
RIos, Carlos SR
Rios, Carlos SR
Rivera, Christian JR
Roberts, Ivory SR
Robinson, Christopher SR
Rosalino, Jose SR
Rose, Dillon SR
Rose, Dyllon SR
Rose, Dyllon SR
RUIZ, RAFAEL SR
Salinas, Christian SR
Sams, Bryson SR
Scott, Dahmeir JR
Sedrick, Lewis SR
Smith, Rodney SR
Smith, Rodney SR
Smith, Rodney SR
Southerland, Chadane SR
Southerland, Chadane SR
THIBEAUX, XIRY SR
Todd, Xavian SR
Todd, xavian SR
TRUITT, NEWTON SR
Tucker, Jadon SR
Walker, Lavontay SR
WALKER, LOVANTAY SR
Wells, Travien SR
Wheeler, John-Jacob SR
Williams, Cardell SR
Williams, Delrick SR
WILLIAMS, JHOR'DON SR
Williams, Jhordon SR
Winzer, Andrew SO
Woods, Quinton SR
Latest Results
Meet
2020 Crusaders Invitational
16-6A JV/Freshman District 2019
2019 TSU Relays (High School)
16-6A District Track & Field Meet 2018
16-6A JV/Freshman District
2018 Strake Jesuit "Crusader" Invitational
2017 Strake Jesuit
15-6A District Track & Field Meet 2016
2016 Crusader Relays
15-6A District Track & Field Meet
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances